Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00253_B matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/6, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3CKL4_HEIAB Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8WAW0_LOKSG UniProtKB Star A0A0F8VIC7_LOKSG unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9MT18_LOKAC Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6JF14_THOAR

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406) UniProtKB Star A0A151BB07_BATXB

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L6A3_KORCO

-

Crenarchaeota (0/53, 0 hit, 65 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9PZQ7_ACIS3 Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / IC-154) (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0ACG8_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) UniProtKB Star A0A401HBI3_AERPX Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star SYG_AERPE Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D3B0_DESA1 Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) UniProtKB Star E8R7S1_DESM0 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8A9Z8_IGNH4 Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SQ52_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) UniProtKB Star D7D9H9_STAHD UniProtKB Star D7D9X9_STAHD Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star SYT_STAMF UniProtKB Star A3DNL9_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TCT2_THEC1 UniProtKB Star I3TD15_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U2U2_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BIW7_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUY6_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0ECJ1_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A1A2_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus ambivalens (UP000426328) UniProtKB Star A0A650CXD8_ACIAM UniProtKB Star A0A650CU68_ACIAM Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B7G7_ACIHW UniProtKB Star F4B562_ACIHW Acidianus infernus (UP000440125) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QE49_ACIIN UniProtKB Star A0A6A9Q9B8_ACIIN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) UniProtKB Star F4FY05_METCR Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) UniProtKB Star A0A4D8RTQ3_METPR UniProtKB Star A0A4D8S0L9_METPR Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star SYTC_METS5 UniProtKB Star A4YIU9_METS5 Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3MJ24_SACSO Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) UniProtKB Star D0KSD4_SACS9 Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star Q97ZX9_SACS2 Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star Q4JAF0_SULAC Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) UniProtKB Star F0NKM3_SULIH Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) UniProtKB Star D2PD06_SULID Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) UniProtKB Star C3MQX3_SULIL Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) UniProtKB Star C3MWW1_SULIM UniProtKB Star C3MWE6_SULIM Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) UniProtKB Star C3N6M8_SULIA UniProtKB Star C3N415_SULIA Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) UniProtKB Star C4KIA0_SULIK Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) UniProtKB Star F0NFB9_SULIR Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) UniProtKB Star C3N742_SULIY Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) UniProtKB Star C3NGJ4_SULIN UniProtKB Star C3NIU0_SULIN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera ohwakuensis (UP000427373) UniProtKB Star A0A650CDT4_SULOH Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star F9VMU9_SULTO Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RWW8_THEPD Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MB92_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star Q8ZVI3_PYRAE Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321) (UP000001567) UniProtKB Star A4WLV5_PYRAR Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) UniProtKB Star A3MWM8_PYRCJ Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) UniProtKB Star A1RSY9_PYRIL Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta) (UP000001694) UniProtKB Star B1Y9C9_PYRNV Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) UniProtKB Star H6Q6V6_PYROT Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RKX6_THETK Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) UniProtKB Star F2L4G9_THEU7 Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QNL6_VULDI UniProtKB Star E1QPN4_VULDI Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485) UniProtKB Star F0QTU1_VULM7 UniProtKB Star F0QV07_VULM7

-

Euryarchaeota (0/130, 0 hit, 125 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) UniProtKB Star A0A101DY44_ARCFL Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star SYG_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RG60_ARCPA Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KNK2_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RYL6_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7GGP2_GEOAI Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5I9I6_ACIB4 unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) UniProtKB Star L0HHL5_ACIS0 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SBZ9_METAX Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T9Q6_METII Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star Q6L003_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star Q9HLM1_THEAC Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) UniProtKB Star Q978K1_THEVO Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YQC9_THEXX Hadesarchaea Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) UniProtKB Star A0A147JWJ3_HADXY Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2H2N2_METBR Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) UniProtKB Star A0A089ZGQ9_METFO Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) UniProtKB Star K2Q9Q5_METFP Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TAG0_METLA Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) UniProtKB Star F6D3B6_METPW Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4GZZ4_METOL Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E1U1_METRM Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4U5B2_METSM Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) UniProtKB Star A5UK80_METS3 Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NFH0_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) UniProtKB Star D9PUX0_METTM Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (UP000463935) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star SYG_METTH Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4MQK2_METWO Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GXK3_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) UniProtKB Star C7P6U7_METFA Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) UniProtKB Star D5VQJ2_METIM Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star SYG_METJA Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) UniProtKB Star C9RDU4_METVM unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) UniProtKB Star D3S6N2_METSF Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BDS5_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star A6UWJ8_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) UniProtKB Star A0A2L1CAA2_METMI Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) UniProtKB Star SYG_METM5 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) UniProtKB Star SYG_METM6 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) UniProtKB Star SYG_METM7 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star SYG_METMP Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) UniProtKB Star SYG_METVS Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DQT6_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) UniProtKB Star F8ALP8_METOI Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star SYG_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QGE8_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0Q9W6_NANSJ UniProtKB Star G0Q9W1_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) UniProtKB Star A0A482T2Z2_HALHI Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) UniProtKB Star G0HUS2_HALHT Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Q5UZ33_HALMA Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2SPT7_HALVA Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P019_HALMD Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NP77_HALUD Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / JCM 14361 / 8.8.11) (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XNP4_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ETL2_NATPD Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J4F4_HALJB Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (UP000464802) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) UniProtKB Star B0R7P1_HALS3 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6GZ10_HALS9 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star Q9HMW7_HALSA Halobacterium sp. (strain GN101) (UP000464362) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1IPM3_HALGI Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) UniProtKB Star M0HHY0_HALGM Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) UniProtKB Star M0GHG2_HALL2 Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) UniProtKB Star I3R0N8_HALMT UniProtKB Star I3R9U0_HALMT Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) UniProtKB Star A0A558GAC8_HALVO Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GYP9_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NS91_HALBP Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18E38_HALWD Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) UniProtKB Star G0LFT4_HALWC Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) UniProtKB Star A0A238VB10_HALC1 Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star B9LS53_HALLT Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FYN4_HALSD Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238VVR8_HALVU Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D6W7_HALXS Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / NCIMB 13204 /... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RRV5_HALTV Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IFX8_HALRX Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AHM4_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SVF2_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JQQ4_NATP1 unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) UniProtKB Star I7BS89_NATSJ Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AHM6_NATGS Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W4X6_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8I708_METCZ Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YUU8_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SSL9_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KZ80_METBM Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) UniProtKB Star A3CVE8_METMJ Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RIX9_METP4 Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I6H1_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HJI9_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GH03_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FR06_METHJ Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12XG4_METBU Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) UniProtKB Star A0A099SYE9_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EB37_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EAL4_METMS Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KTS6_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XNM8_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star Q8TUH0_METAC Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) UniProtKB Star Q46D66_METBF Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8MR32_METMZ Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star Q8PX34_METMA Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9CUH0_METTE Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3N9X7_METTT Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WLS2_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BWP5_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star SYG_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) UniProtKB Star A0A151F130_THEAD Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) UniProtKB Star SYG_PYRAB Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star SYG_PYRFU Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) UniProtKB Star SYG_PYRHO Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) UniProtKB Star F8AGZ3_PYRYC unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) UniProtKB Star F4HIR4_PYRSN Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LIK1_THEBM Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) UniProtKB Star A0A218P1K4_THECE Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) UniProtKB Star SYG_THEGJ Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2MCT9_THEGO Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star SYG_THEKO Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) UniProtKB Star H3ZMD2_THELN Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) UniProtKB Star B6YUU4_THEON Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2MB59_THEPR Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star SYG_THESM unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874) UniProtKB Star G0HLD6_THES4

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star Q74N31_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RYW6_CENSY Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A554_NITMS Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0INJ2_NITGG unclassified Thaumarchaeota Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N8K2_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6N8K8_CALS0
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (1/8, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LG07_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671)

-

Actinobacteria (285/493, 286 hits, 5 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7LZN6_ACIFD Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star A0LT11_ACIC1 Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y8K7_THEBD Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) UniProtKB Star J3JL32_ACTNH Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) UniProtKB Star A0A109W345_ACTRD Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) UniProtKB Star A0A2W6UA77_ACTSX Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4V0Z7_ACTVI Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BNC6_ARCHD Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) UniProtKB Star D6ZIK4_MOBCV Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) UniProtKB Star A0A076JNI1_BIFAD Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) UniProtKB Star A1A2I6_BIFAA Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) UniProtKB Star B8DSX6_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) UniProtKB Star D3R688_BIFAB Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) UniProtKB Star K4IMT8_BIFAP Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3EBP4_BIFBP Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) UniProtKB Star E3EMP6_BIFBS Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) UniProtKB Star D2Q5H3_BIFDB Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) UniProtKB Star B3DQ81_BIFLD Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) UniProtKB Star SYG_BIFLO Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) UniProtKB Star E8MUR9_BIFL1 Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) UniProtKB Star B7GQ21_BIFLS Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) UniProtKB Star D6ZV88_BIFLJ Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) UniProtKB Star D2RA63_GARV4 Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) UniProtKB Star E3D949_GARV3 Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens (UP000254964) UniProtKB Star A0A380ZRA9_PARDN Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 10210... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7Q593_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (strain ATCC 25986 / DSM 3979 / JCM 10188 / KC... (UP000002979) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star C3PHT8_CORA7 Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star Q6NG25_CORDI Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star SYG_COREF Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CNA5_CORFL Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 /... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star SYG_CORGL Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) UniProtKB Star A4QFY5_CORGB Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4VL70_CORJE Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star Q4JWN5_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LHW4_CORK4 Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain DSM 44291 / CCUG 37336) (UP000006196) UniProtKB Star C0XRP3_CORLD Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QBQ6_CORP2 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026) (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8DZF6_CORRG Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star B1VGH6_CORU7 Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / JCM 12073 / NCIMB 30131) (UP000006659) UniProtKB Star G0HDV3_CORVD unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) UniProtKB Star A0A496MWM5_CORSP Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / JCM 3198 / NCTC ... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0LBW4_GORB4 Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MTR0_GORPV Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) UniProtKB Star A0A222TLK6_GORRU Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6ERT7_HOYSD Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3A0F4_MYCA1 Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) UniProtKB Star T2GRJ0_MYCHT Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) UniProtKB Star J9WAD4_MYCIP Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) UniProtKB Star H8IT11_MYCIA Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) UniProtKB Star A0A250BRI0_MYCLP Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCPA Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RRX8_MYCCE Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1VED5_MYCGS Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2X075_MYCGO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MYV6_MYCLB Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) UniProtKB Star Q9CCG4_MYCLE Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) UniProtKB Star L7V6T9_MYCL1 Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9DDJ1_MYCMA Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star B2HLA7_MYCMM Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) UniProtKB Star A0A1A2V0W6_MYCSC Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCBO Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3M725_MYCBP Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) UniProtKB Star G0TP40_MYCCP Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) UniProtKB Star A5U550_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3LBJ0_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCTO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) UniProtKB Star A0PTS7_MYCUA Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q5CIT6_MYCSJ Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star A1UIP4_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q5BME2_MYCSS Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) UniProtKB Star B1MN75_MYCA9 Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3XMB5_MYCCH Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1Z015_MYCNO Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5YZ78_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BLC7_MYCCN Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0X7Y7_MYCGD Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MRF7_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) UniProtKB Star A0A448IW11_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8LHI2_MYCAO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A448I4I8_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6W2T3_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1QZE0_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3RP19_MYCFV Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9XLN3_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) UniProtKB Star E6TEM8_MYCSR Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) UniProtKB Star A4T2A4_MYCGI Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BJI8_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) UniProtKB Star A0A024QLZ4_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium pulveris (UP000467252) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0IPE4_MYCRH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) UniProtKB Star G8RKQ8_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star A0R0R9_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9PU50_MYCSE Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) UniProtKB Star A0A100XC15_MYCTH Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CIG9_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCVP Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R8T8_NOCCG Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5NRB6_NOCFR UniProtKB Star A0A0H5PA61_NOCFR Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star SYG_NOCFA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) UniProtKB Star C1A1D1_RHOE4 Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5Y8Q6_RHOH1 Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Q0SHE2_RHOJR Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) UniProtKB Star A0A076EXF7_RHOOP Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star C1AUI0_RHOOB Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HVU8_RHOSX Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z8J8_SEGRD Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5USS0_TSUPD Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3IXU3_FRAIE Frankia symbiont subsp. Datisca glomerata (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8B4N6_FRADG unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RMA8_BLASD Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2SDD0_GEOOG Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4EV06_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / NRRL B-16338 / NBRC 102... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3Q0L6_STANL Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6WDE4_KINRD Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5C4Q4_BEUC1 Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) UniProtKB Star A0A0B9A1X5_BRELN Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4H2V2_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UG50_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A2C0_CELGA Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3K9L5_CELUD Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MD71_BRAFD Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) UniProtKB Star C7NH53_KYTSD Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star C7R510_JONDD Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) UniProtKB Star A5CRC3_CLAM3 Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) UniProtKB Star B0RCQ3_CLAMS Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) UniProtKB Star A0A1E2SMI0_LEIXY Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) UniProtKB Star SYG_LEIXX Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4B8M5_MICLQ Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) UniProtKB Star E8NBW4_MICTS Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) UniProtKB Star A0A286H868_RATRA Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3ZRD6_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) UniProtKB Star A0A328HEU9_ARTGO Arthrobacter sp. (UP000464232) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star A0JUK4_ARTS2 Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) UniProtKB Star E1VU42_GLUAR Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3W6P8_GLUNI Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4DWZ4_KOCRH Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star B2GKW1_KOCRD Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) UniProtKB Star A0A031HLI5_MICLU Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star C5C9J4_MICLC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3NJY8_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) UniProtKB Star A1R4U4_PAEAT Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) UniProtKB Star A0A175J2C3_PAENI Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) UniProtKB Star A0A558GUX8_PAENT Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) UniProtKB Star B8HFL8_PSECP Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) UniProtKB Star F0M6J4_PSEPM Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star A9WTY1_RENSM Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) UniProtKB Star E3H008_ROTDC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) UniProtKB Star D2NNX3_ROTMD Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FXG7_ISOV2 Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BUH2_XYLCX Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZV07_RARFA Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) UniProtKB Star D1BF15_SANKS Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0H093_ACTM4 Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561WI61_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6ULS1_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8S4V9_ACTS5 Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T9F5_MICAI Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4Y105_MICEC Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562I4P7_MICOL Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4VRU1_MICVI unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RNR0_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) UniProtKB Star A8M0U2_SALAI Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4XAB5_SALTO Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F529_VERMA Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XHA9_NAKMY Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PWA0_KRIFD Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star A1SI15_NOCSJ Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DLT7_NOCSI unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) UniProtKB Star A0A2E0MKL3_PIMSR Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7RXC2_ACIA4 Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) UniProtKB Star SYG_CUTAK Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) UniProtKB Star D4HDA8_CUTAS Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XMC9_MICPN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) UniProtKB Star A0A160VMI1_PROFR Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GD34_PROFC Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WRG6_ACTMD Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DBH4_AMYMU Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) UniProtKB Star A0A193C5D0_AMYOR Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FXM0_KIBAR Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0H967_LENAE Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CYQ4_PSEUX Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6PDE1_PSETH Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MQB9_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4F9U7_SACEN Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000236729) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6E871_SACHI Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XWB6_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0JX75_SACES Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5BGS9_STRHI Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1AXY5_RUBXD Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7MY50_KITAU Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0N1V4_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4NAX1_KITSK Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7W4F8_STRJI Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P0L8_STRAS Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star SYG_STRCO Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HLG4_STRAD Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059W2J8_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5F4A2_STRA4 Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2AS18_STRA7 Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8PFK9_STRAT Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1URR8_STRAR Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star SYG_STRAW Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) UniProtKB Star A0A329CQN2_STRAV Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8PCB5_STRAJ Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7C5H2_STRBB Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6K5D4_STRCX Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XG06_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2Q320_STRCL Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HYM9_STRC4 Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tu 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5UQT6_STRC3 Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) UniProtKB Star A0A101QM09_STRCK Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4RAE8_STRDJ Streptomyces diastaticus (UP000470327) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8P2J6_STREU Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5XAM5_STRGB Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6ETW7_STRGJ Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089XAW9_STRGA Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8NSN3_STRGL Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1DLJ9_STRGP Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9KUE9_STRGD Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5JUH2_STRGR Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) UniProtKB Star B1VY64_STRGG Streptomyces halstedii (UP000471293) Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6RIQ3_STRHY Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2K590_STRHJ Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2P0E4_STRHL Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KFW1_STRJU Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6GK69_STRKN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HQS0_STRKA Streptomyces lasaliensis (UP000305929) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5WH04_STRLS Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160NXW1_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8HC87_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1M914_STRLN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FV93_STRLT Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000318530) UniProtKB Star A0A291SPD8_STRMQ Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4MVX7_STRMJ Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) UniProtKB Star A0A285CXY7_STRMI Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5WD91_STRMB Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445N871_STRNE Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9QX76_STRNV Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8PML7_STRNR Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8SNE0_STROV Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MYG9_STRPT Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) UniProtKB Star E8WC30_STRFA Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5IWY3_STRPR Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5H6Z8_STRE2 Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) UniProtKB Star A0A401W9F0_STRRY Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) UniProtKB Star L8EWE1_STRR1 Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) UniProtKB Star A0A510D9T7_STRRO Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TGY9_STRR3 Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) UniProtKB Star A0A086GRB7_STRSC Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9ZAS2_STRSW Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TSZ2_STRSO Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) UniProtKB Star A0A353KLN9_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) UniProtKB Star D6M693_STRSH Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) UniProtKB Star D9UK53_STRS3 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NDY5_STREK Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516R712_STRST Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) UniProtKB Star A0A5P1YPM8_STRTE Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XPW6_STRTO Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2MXZ6_STRT9 Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2R164_STRVP Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6J8M3_STRVI Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0U8R5_STRVN Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VYV6_STRVO Streptomyces violaceusniger (strain Tu 4113) (UP000008703) UniProtKB Star G2NWT3_STRV4 Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8MQE2_STRVG Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9DQ91_STRVF Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9X7Y3_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (UP000465012) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D6A507_STRV1 Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A420V950_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7LET9_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7AYK0_NOCDD Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) UniProtKB Star SYG_THEFY Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2AZT1_STRRD Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A9S7_THECD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3FEI2_CONWI Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FI70_THEAL

-

Aquificae (0/10, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SLG8_THEAH Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S2F5_DESTD Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362) UniProtKB Star E8T2Q3_THEA1

-

Armatimonadetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0ETZ7_CHTCT

-

Bacteroidetes (101/137, 101 hits, 13 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (UP000464918) Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) UniProtKB Star D0MF98_RHOM4 Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) UniProtKB Star G2SH11_RHOMG Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star Q2S046_SALRD Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) UniProtKB Star D5HBS4_SALRM Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) UniProtKB Star A0A081U408_BACFG Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) UniProtKB Star E1WKJ4_BACF6 Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star Q5LIA2_BACFN Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) UniProtKB Star Q64ZB5_BACFR Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SUZ6_BACT6 Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) UniProtKB Star A7LZY1_BACO1 Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) UniProtKB Star B5CY08_BACPM UniProtKB Star B5CXF3_BACPM Bacteroides salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13567 / BL78) (UP000007486) UniProtKB Star F0R1S0_BACSH Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108TA17_BACSE UniProtKB Star A0A108TBU8_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0EX71_BACT4 Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star Q8A1P8_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) UniProtKB Star A0A139K874_BACUN Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) UniProtKB Star A7UY95_BACUC Bacteroides vulgatus (UP000061587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0M5E1_BACVU UniProtKB Star A0A0P0L8Q3_BACVU Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6KWX1_BACV8 UniProtKB Star SYT_BACV8 Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) UniProtKB Star B6YQE8_AZOPC Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9ZB56_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T5C0_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KLY9_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) UniProtKB Star C3JBG8_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) UniProtKB Star B2RH83_PORG3 Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star Q7MT30_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D1Z7_PREDD Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) UniProtKB Star F2KTX2_PREDF Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RSH5_PREMB Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3X475_PRERU Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EYT3_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) UniProtKB Star I3YI39_ALIFI Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6LGU2_PARD8 Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UJ49_TANFA Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7IJH0_CHIFI Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TDA8_CHIJA Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PET7_CHIPD Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / GR20-10) (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TL38_NIAKG Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) UniProtKB Star B3ERD3_AMOA5 Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AFH6_BERLS Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z3N2_BELBD Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IZJ4_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FSS2_ECHVK Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star Q11PE1_CYTH3 Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W6P6_DYAFD Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / KACC 11308 / 4M15) (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RQ36_LEAB4 Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) UniProtKB Star D2QQ05_SPILD Flammeovirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TNV7_MARTH Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26H03_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BHR2_FLABM Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) UniProtKB Star D0JA92_BLASB Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) UniProtKB Star D0JA18_BLASP Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) UniProtKB Star E0TJI7_SULMC Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) UniProtKB Star C7LK94_SULMS Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IK79_FLUTR Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8QZK9_OWEHD Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YV57_AEQSU Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YSW0_CAPCC Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) UniProtKB Star C2M408_CAPGI Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2RWA7_CAPOC Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M5W6_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3N5B9_CAPSP Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6X6I3_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RFH7_CELLC Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U5C0_CROAH Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AVB1_DOKS4 Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6WZH4_FLAB3 Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z5R6_FLABF Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8XAJ0_FLACA Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JFE2_FLAFR Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9D8P4_FLAFI Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) UniProtKB Star H7FN19_FLAFP Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) UniProtKB Star A0A086AUS0_FLAHY Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XRY8_FLAIG Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) (UP000006694) UniProtKB Star A5FLU2_FLAJ1 Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) UniProtKB Star A0A076NWY7_FLAPS Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511) (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6H2A9_FLAPJ unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2PNF0_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) UniProtKB Star J3C453_FLASC Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KS61_FORAG Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) UniProtKB Star A0M777_GRAFK Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GHG7_LACS5 Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XH36_LEEBM Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4APZ4_MARSH Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PMN1_MURRD Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) UniProtKB Star A0A378RTK7_MYROD Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) UniProtKB Star L7W5A1_NONDD Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I4A0U9_ORNRL Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) UniProtKB Star K4IEA5_PSYTT Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CIQ5_ROBBH Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0NY19_WEEVC Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0LAL6_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) UniProtKB Star D5BEW0_ZUNPS Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KVJ7_HALH1 Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L3K1_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6Y401_PEDHD Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0SED1_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KP01_SOLCM Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2JIV4_SPHMU Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C6V1_SPHS2

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019)

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157)

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606) UniProtKB Star A0A1F6C9E0_HANXR UniProtKB Star A0A1F6CUI2_HANXR

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690) UniProtKB Star A0A1G2PL89_TERXR

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845) UniProtKB Star A0A0G0MH76_YANXG

-

Chlamydiae (0/38, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8KXB7_PARAV Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (16/19, 16 hits, 1 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8D478_CHLLM Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) UniProtKB Star B3QRE6_CHLP8 Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star SYG_CHLTE Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4S711_CHLTI Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star Q3ANV0_CHLCH Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) UniProtKB Star A0A101J7F5_CHLLI Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star B3EDQ1_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) UniProtKB Star B3EJK2_CHLPB Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star A1BCI8_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0L1S0_CHLPH Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star A4SC41_CHLPM unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) UniProtKB Star A0A165M8R2_PELLU Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) UniProtKB Star Q3B6X2_PELLD Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star B4SAL8_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QXF3_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S958_PROA2 Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4S2A7_PROVB

-

Chloroflexi (10/17, 10 hits, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) UniProtKB Star B8G968_CHLAD Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WI03_CHLAA Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) UniProtKB Star A7NFG2_ROSCS Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5URM2_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9B1E1_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) UniProtKB Star Q3Z8D0_DEHM1 Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) UniProtKB Star D2BHN0_DEHMV Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) UniProtKB Star D8K0E9_DEHLB Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C7S1_SPHTD Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447) UniProtKB Star SYG_THERP

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/62, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-88) (UP000070196) Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440)

-

Deferribacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (16/24, 16 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1CX04_DEIDV Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star SYG_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GYU4_DEIGI Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U9N1_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A6T2_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RK26_DEIPM Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star SYG_DEIRA Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BHV4_MEISD Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0BM11_THEAQ Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LVK0_THEBO Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2X9Y5_THEFI Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) UniProtKB Star E8PNG2_THESS Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1ES55_THETH Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) UniProtKB Star SYG_THET2 Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star SYG_THET8 Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) UniProtKB Star F6DET8_THETG unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) environmental samples Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000001691)

-

Fibrobacteres (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) UniProtKB Star A0A380RUH1_FIBSU Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (181/816, 181 hits, 51 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) UniProtKB Star F8IJ87_ALIAT Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WWX1_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0BPF1_ALIAG Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Bacillaceae Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GMM2_ANOFW Bacillus Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) Bacillus badius (UP000031982) Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star SYG_BACAN UniProtKB Star A0A0F7RHZ0_BACAN Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) UniProtKB Star A0A158RQH9_BACC3 UniProtKB Star A0A158RGJ0_BACC3 Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) UniProtKB Star B7HUQ7_BACC7 Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) UniProtKB Star B7JDH2_BACC0 UniProtKB Star B7JNK7_BACC0 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) UniProtKB Star SYG_BACC1 UniProtKB Star Q738H6_BACC1 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star Q81DN5_BACCR Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) UniProtKB Star B7HBF0_BACC4 UniProtKB Star B7H5D0_BACC4 Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) UniProtKB Star B7IMT3_BACC2 Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) UniProtKB Star B9J3B8_BACCQ UniProtKB Star B9J0R0_BACCQ Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) UniProtKB Star SYG_BACCZ UniProtKB Star Q63BI1_BACCZ Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) UniProtKB Star D8H0K9_BACAI UniProtKB Star D8GX27_BACAI Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) UniProtKB Star A7GUC0_BACCN Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) UniProtKB Star A9VMY1_BACMK UniProtKB Star A9VF37_BACMK Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) UniProtKB Star A0RKA8_BACAH UniProtKB Star A0RDY8_BACAH Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) UniProtKB Star A0A243DNM9_BACUD UniProtKB Star A0A243DWT3_BACUD Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) UniProtKB Star A0A243GUK1_BACTF Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) UniProtKB Star A0A243KU54_BACUH UniProtKB Star A0A243L6J2_BACUH Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0SF84_BACT3 UniProtKB Star A0A0K0S7J3_BACT3 Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) UniProtKB Star A0A243M9P1_BACTJ UniProtKB Star A0A243L880_BACTJ Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) UniProtKB Star A0A243IH28_BACHU Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) UniProtKB Star SYG_BACHK UniProtKB Star Q6HIY8_BACHK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) UniProtKB Star A0A243EMC3_BACUK UniProtKB Star A0A243ETJ2_BACUK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6FZW3_BACTK UniProtKB Star A0A0F6FKL7_BACTK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9YVJ5_BACTY UniProtKB Star A0A2C9YWY3_BACTY Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) UniProtKB Star A0A243N324_BACTV UniProtKB Star A0A243NCC0_BACTV Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4CT17_BACTO UniProtKB Star A0A0G4D1C3_BACTO Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1LC25_BACCI Bacillus clausii (UP000028728) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star Q5WAV1_BACSK Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) UniProtKB Star F7Z768_BACC6 Bacillus firmus (UP000036461) Bacillus halodurans (UP000297745) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus indicus (UP000028549) Bacillus intermedius (UP000464443) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DWX9_BACMQ Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6AN91_BACMB Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) UniProtKB Star D5D9D6_BACMD Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186811) Bacillus pseudofirmus (strain OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) UniProtKB Star A0A3D1QI67_BACSP UniProtKB Star A0A3D5TT94_BACSP Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JLW0_BACSX Bacillus sp. BS34A (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (UP000027038) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) UniProtKB Star S5Z458_BACPJ Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (strain DSM 13240 / CIP 106956 / 10) (UP000065315) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2H8G0_GEOS3 Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) UniProtKB Star SYG_GEOTN Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5KII8_BACCL Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8BR14_GEOKU Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star SYG_GEOKA Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star C5D9T4_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0TGK6_GEOS2 Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / NB... (UP000007397) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) UniProtKB Star SYG_LYSSC Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) UniProtKB Star A0A654KU45_PARTC Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15) (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CIP 1... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC53... (UP000000779) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3EB15_GEOS4 Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5K5A6_PAELB Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1AST2_PAELA Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) UniProtKB Star F8F902_PAEMK Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) UniProtKB Star A0A150W4U8_PLAMR Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F1U9_SOLSS Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BP42_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VZP9_SPOPS Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae unclassified Sporolactobacillaceae Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star SYG_MACCJ Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) UniProtKB Star SYG_STAAC Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) UniProtKB Star SYG_STAAW Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) UniProtKB Star SYG_STAAM Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) UniProtKB Star SYG_STAAN Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star SYG_STAA8 Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) UniProtKB Star SYG_STAAE Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) UniProtKB Star SYG_STAA3 Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4M8H7_STACP Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) UniProtKB Star SYG_STACT Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4LYB2_STACR Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228) (UP000001411) UniProtKB Star SYG_STAES Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star SYG_STAEQ Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star SYG_STAHJ Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star SYG_STAS1 Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0K0L1_STASR Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1K0D4_THEVU Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Lactobacillaceae Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23) (UP000001206) Lactobacillus casei W56 (UP000003734) Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / JCM 1131 / NCIM... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCD... (UP000000362) Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus alactolyticus (UP000471052) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star SYG_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star SYG_ALKOO Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) UniProtKB Star F9VM30_ARTSS Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7S1P5_BUTME Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star SYG_CLOAB Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5Q3R8_CLOBE Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) UniProtKB Star SYG_CLOB8 Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2ZV66_CLOB6 Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) UniProtKB Star B2TIC8_CLOBB Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star A5I7P3_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) UniProtKB Star C1FNC4_CLOBJ Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) UniProtKB Star A7GJB2_CLOBL Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) UniProtKB Star B1KTC0_CLOBM Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) UniProtKB Star B1IGJ1_CLOBK Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SXE5_CLOC7 Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) UniProtKB Star A0A240B1T4_CLOCO Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) UniProtKB Star A0A1L5F3F4_CLOKL Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star SYG_CLOK5 Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) UniProtKB Star SYG_CLOK1 Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) UniProtKB Star D8GJ74_CLOLD Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) UniProtKB Star A0A386YKR4_CLONO Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star A0PXN5_CLONN Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9N7X0_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star SYG_CLOPE UniProtKB Star SYT_CLOPE Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2YNR2_CLOP1 UniProtKB Star SYT_CLOP1 Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) UniProtKB Star Q0SQ87_CLOPS UniProtKB Star SYT_CLOPS Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3K3P4_CLOSL Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PFA1_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V5Y4_CLOSS Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) UniProtKB Star J7T233_CLOS1 Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star SYG_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A174ABA8_CLOVE UniProtKB Star A0A174CQW8_CLOVE Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9RSJ5_HATHI Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LE46_ACEWD Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3J742_EUBBA Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GFV0_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6AY58_EUBOX Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) UniProtKB Star A0A173RFE5_EUBRA UniProtKB Star A0A173T8K9_EUBRA Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium gestii (UP000471031) Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8M300_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star SYG_HUNT2 Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) UniProtKB Star D3QZ46_MAGIU Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star SYG_RUMCH UniProtKB Star B8I1C9_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SHE4_RUMHU UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SGC4_RUMHU Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VLD7_THES1 Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) UniProtKB Star SYG_AGARV UniProtKB Star C4ZD35_AGARV Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) UniProtKB Star B0MGI0_ANACD Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) UniProtKB Star D4MW52_ANAHA Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) UniProtKB Star C0CH41_BLAHS Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) UniProtKB Star A7B774_RUMGV Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WU50_BUTFI Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) UniProtKB Star E0S2J2_BUTPB Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JSU6_CELLD UniProtKB Star F2JLW9_CELLD Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) UniProtKB Star B0NDP7_CLOS5 Clostridium scindens (strain JCM 10418 / VPI 12708) (UP000462363) Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) UniProtKB Star A0A173ZXD9_CLOSY Enterocloster Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) UniProtKB Star A8S0T6_CLOBW Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SXH7_HERHM UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SJ86_HERHM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star SYG_LACP7 UniProtKB Star A9KII3_LACP7 Lachnospira Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) UniProtKB Star SYG_EUBE2 UniProtKB Star C4Z6R1_EUBE2 Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R6M1_CLOSW Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S399_PSEXY Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2T1E6_ROSHA Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) UniProtKB Star G4KPD9_OSCVS Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) UniProtKB Star SYP_DESHD Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) UniProtKB Star D6GQM0_FILAD UniProtKB Star D6GSX3_FILAD Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U6F9_ETHHY Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) UniProtKB Star A0A174U3A6_FLAPL Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1R4D6_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) UniProtKB Star E6UBZ8_RUMA7 Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) UniProtKB Star D4LA02_RUMC1 Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2BNF3_RUMFL Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) UniProtKB Star E3DRY3_HALPG Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) UniProtKB Star B8D288_HALOH Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star SYT_NATTJ Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star SYG_CALS4 Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) UniProtKB Star E8UTX5_THEBF Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) UniProtKB Star D3T8C0_THEIA Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) UniProtKB Star A0A097AQU9_THEKI UniProtKB Star A0A097ASF4_THEKI Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) UniProtKB Star D7AND7_THEM3 Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star B0KA50_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7JST4_THETY unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) UniProtKB Star B0K712_THEPX Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) UniProtKB Star B9MS54_CALBD UniProtKB Star B9MQC4_CALBD Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) UniProtKB Star E4QA73_CALH1 Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) UniProtKB Star E4S8C4_CALKI Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) UniProtKB Star E4SBN8_CALK2 Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) UniProtKB Star D9TKB1_CALOO Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q1L2_CALOW Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) UniProtKB Star A4XKV6_CALS8 Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) UniProtKB Star I3VWZ9_THESW Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) UniProtKB Star A0A223HV20_THETR Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TPP1_THETC Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) UniProtKB Star F6BGX9_THEXL Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9S2F8_THEOJ Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) UniProtKB Star E2NRU6_CATMR UniProtKB Star E2NQ43_CATMR Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) UniProtKB Star A0A099I8C0_CLOIN Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) UniProtKB Star D2RJV9_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) UniProtKB Star K0AZV7_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0WD14_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) UniProtKB Star C7RH15_ANAPD Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) UniProtKB Star A0A133MYE3_FINMA Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) (UP000001319) UniProtKB Star B0S1R8_FINM2

-

Fusobacteria (0/14, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) UniProtKB Star A0A133NNB1_FUSNU Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) UniProtKB Star D5RFE3_FUSN2 Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 1011... (UP000002521) UniProtKB Star SYP_FUSNN Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3JKC9_FUSNV Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain DSM 2926 / CuHBu1) (UP000006875) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) UniProtKB Star C1A6U1_GEMAT

-

Ignavibacteriae (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) UniProtKB Star I0AMV8_IGNAJ Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) UniProtKB Star I6Z457_MELRP

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (7/10, 7 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) UniProtKB Star I0IDQ7_PHYMF Planctomycetia Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) UniProtKB Star E8R568_ISOPI Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) UniProtKB Star L0DIT1_SINAD Pirellulales Pirellulaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) UniProtKB Star D2R549_PIRSD Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) UniProtKB Star SYG_RHOBA Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1B7A9_RHOIS Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) UniProtKB Star D5SWY6_PLAL2 Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) UniProtKB Star F0SLU2_RUBBR

-

Proteobacteria (5/2350, 5 hits, 11 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2JD73_ACITH Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetococcus massalia (strain MO-1) (UP000464849) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) UniProtKB Star G2KRT6_MICAA Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 147... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli (UP000460569) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) Shinella Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5) (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000248218) Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) Komagataeibacter xylinus (UP000075237) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Magnetospira unclassified Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) UniProtKB Star I3TIN1_TISMK Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (UP000399483) Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) unclassified Acidovorax Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Ideonella Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (UP000464305) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain Z2491) (UP000000626) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91) (UP000001966) Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000431499) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378) (UP000002216) Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) Desulfovibrionaceae Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949 / MB) (UP000002598) Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210) (UP000007073) Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) UniProtKB Star A0RRI9_CAMFF Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) UniProtKB Star SYT_CAMHC Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) UniProtKB Star SYT_CAMLR Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) UniProtKB Star E6X3D9_NITSE Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) UniProtKB Star SYT_NAUPA Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / PAT) (UP000006683) Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) UniProtKB Star D3SG47_THISK Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) Salmonella Salmonella abony (UP000362884) Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) Salmonella austin (UP000366528) Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000032412) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000019770) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000030807) Salmonella moscow (UP000340008) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000037607) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella ordonez (UP000435269) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) Salmonella potsdam (UP000346453) Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rostock (UP000341937) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) Salmonella typhisuis (UP000396636) Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6Y5B3_BUCRP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) Pantoea stewartii subsp. stewartii (UP000432130) Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (UP000465037) Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) unclassified Enterobacterales Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) Nevskiales Steroidobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13... (UP000000239) Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / FP35) (UP000014463) Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) UniProtKB Star F2K3U8_MARM1 Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) UniProtKB Star F6D084_MARPP Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) UniProtKB Star A6VTT5_MARMS Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1295743) (UP000020595) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) unclassified Moraxella Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Moraxella sp. (strain TA144) (UP000464510) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5) (UP000002425) Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) unclassified Pseudomonas Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017) (UP000001320) Francisella salina (UP000000490) Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) Vibrio tasmaniensis (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / NBRC 3245 / NCIMB 1... (UP000005234) Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) UniProtKB Star E1WYS3_HALMS Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) UniProtKB Star SYG_BDEBA Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734)

-

Spirochaetes (35/71, 35 hits, 1 weak hit)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) UniProtKB Star A0A5F2CD08_LEPBI Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) UniProtKB Star B0SLW3_LEPBP Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) UniProtKB Star SYG_LEPBJ Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) UniProtKB Star SYG_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) UniProtKB Star SYG_LEPIC Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) UniProtKB Star I0FCF0_BORCA Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) UniProtKB Star B5RLR0_BORDL Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) UniProtKB Star A0A142JBK6_BORHE Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) UniProtKB Star B5RRI0_BORRA Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) UniProtKB Star A0A172XB18_BORTU Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) UniProtKB Star A1QZG0_BORT9 Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) UniProtKB Star SYG_BORBU Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) UniProtKB Star SYG_BORBZ Borreliella afzelii (UP000184238) Borreliella bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) UniProtKB Star SYG_BORBP Borreliella bissettii (UP000183624) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZCG0_BORBI UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZC78_BORBI Borreliella bissettii (strain DN127) (UP000001634) UniProtKB Star G0ALH4_BORBD Borreliella garinii (UP000027800) Borreliella japonica (UP000199262) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4PFZ1_BORJA Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) UniProtKB Star E1R5C4_SEDSS Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) UniProtKB Star F4GJE0_SPHCD Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) UniProtKB Star F0RWZ3_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) UniProtKB Star G8QYA7_SPHPG Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) UniProtKB Star H9UKD1_SPIAZ Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) UniProtKB Star E0RT82_SPITD Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) UniProtKB Star G0GB46_SPITZ Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) UniProtKB Star F5YER8_TREAZ Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) UniProtKB Star F4LIH7_TREBD Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) UniProtKB Star F8F1J7_TRECH Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) UniProtKB Star SYG_TREDE Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) UniProtKB Star SYG_TREPA Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) UniProtKB Star SYG_TREPS Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) UniProtKB Star F7XT99_TREPU Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7GZ58_TREPH Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) UniProtKB Star F5YJF2_TREPZ Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) UniProtKB Star F2NV86_TRES6

-

Synergistetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)

-

Tenericutes (29/100, 29 hits, 21 weak hits)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) UniProtKB Star A0A449BEX6_ACHAX Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) UniProtKB Star A9NGS6_ACHLI Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) UniProtKB Star U4KPJ0_ACHPJ Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) UniProtKB Star A0A660HM78_ZIZJU 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) UniProtKB Star B3QZV4_PHYMT 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) UniProtKB Star B1VAH6_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) UniProtKB Star Q2NK17_AYWBP Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) UniProtKB Star Q6YPU9_ONYPE Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) UniProtKB Star SYG_MESFL Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) UniProtKB Star A0A4D8RAS3_SPIME Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) UniProtKB Star D3VQA1_MYCAA Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) UniProtKB Star A5IY56_MYCAP Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) UniProtKB Star A0A0C6G6E6_MYCAR Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) UniProtKB Star B3PMH6_MYCA5 Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) UniProtKB Star A0A454AQG3_MYCBG Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCCT Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) UniProtKB Star C5J5R8_MYCCR Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) UniProtKB Star D5E583_MYCCM Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) UniProtKB Star L0RVS3_MYCC1 Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) UniProtKB Star C4XFD0_MYCFP Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCGA Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCGE Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) UniProtKB Star H6N6X2_MYCHN Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) UniProtKB Star E8ZHS7_MYCHL Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) UniProtKB Star F6FII4_MYCHI Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) UniProtKB Star I7BAN0_MYCHA Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) UniProtKB Star A0A454C9U3_MYCHO Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) UniProtKB Star D1J804_MYCHP Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) UniProtKB Star E4QS61_MYCH1 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) UniProtKB Star Q601Z0_MYCH2 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) UniProtKB Star Q4A8V4_MYCH7 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) UniProtKB Star Q4AAW5_MYCHJ Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) UniProtKB Star E0TK50_MYCHH Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) UniProtKB Star E4PUC7_MYCLG Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) UniProtKB Star Q6KHZ8_MYCMO Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCMS Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCPE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DL97_MYCPB Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCPN Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) UniProtKB Star Q98QB5_MYCPU Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) UniProtKB Star A0A448ZUY6_MYCSA UniProtKB Star A0A448ZY85_MYCSA Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) UniProtKB Star F0QS42_MYCSL Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) UniProtKB Star F0V2E6_MYCS3 Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) UniProtKB Star SYG_MYCS5 Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) UniProtKB Star I6YL68_MYCWM Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) UniProtKB Star SYG_UREP2 Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) UniProtKB Star SYG_UREPA Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018) UniProtKB Star SYG_UREU1

-

Thermobaculum (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CD82_THET1

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583)

-

Thermotogae (0/18, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) UniProtKB Star SYT_PETMO Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) UniProtKB Star B7IDM9_THEAB Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) UniProtKB Star A6LMM5_THEM4 Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687)

-

Verrucomicrobia (5/7, 5 hits, 2 weak hits)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) UniProtKB Star I0JZU9_METFB Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) UniProtKB Star B3DVE1_METI4 Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) UniProtKB Star B1ZXR6_OPITP Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) UniProtKB Star D5EMA5_CORAD Spartobacteria Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) UniProtKB Star A0A146GES5_TERSA Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) UniProtKB Star B2UMN6_AKKM8 Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) UniProtKB Star B9XSS6_PEDPL
Eukaryota

-

Amoebozoa (0/7, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) UniProtKB Star B0E7L2_ENTDS Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) UniProtKB Star C4LXL0_ENTHI Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) UniProtKB Star K2HQX7_ENTNP Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) UniProtKB Star D3B7L4_POLPP UniProtKB Star D3BEV9_POLPP Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) UniProtKB Star F4Q1Z0_CAVFA Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) UniProtKB Star Q54PF9_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) UniProtKB Star F0ZYD5_DICPU

-

Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) UniProtKB Star A9V317_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) UniProtKB Star F2UC11_SALR5

-

Cryptophyceae (0/3, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) UniProtKB Star L1J9Q8_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1K0I8_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1ICS8_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1IDZ8_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1ID78_GUITC

-

Discoba (1/18, 1 hit, 18 weak hits)
Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4JJA5_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) UniProtKB Star A4HPQ1_LEIBR Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8IPA6_LEIDO Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) UniProtKB Star E9BUB1_LEIDB Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) UniProtKB Star A4ID12_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) UniProtKB Star Q4Q131_LEIMA Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) UniProtKB Star E9ATG6_LEIMU lizard Leishmania Leishmania tarentolae (UP000419144) UniProtKB Star A0A640L111_LEITA Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1HZB0_LEPSE Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) UniProtKB Star A0A422MT81_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) UniProtKB Star Q4D449_TRYCC Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) UniProtKB Star Q383W5_TRYB2 Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) UniProtKB Star D0A8G2_TRYB9 Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4IAQ8_TRYEQ Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) UniProtKB Star A0A6A5BFW5_NAEFO UniProtKB Star A0A6A5BHY5_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) UniProtKB Star D2V7H3_NAEGR UniProtKB Star D2VK04_NAEGR UniProtKB Star D2VSL1_NAEGR

-

Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2X511_CAPO3 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2X1X8_CAPO3

-

Fungi (0/437, 0 hit, 450 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) UniProtKB Star K2R113_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) UniProtKB Star R1G501_BOTPV Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HGL6_CERBT Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) UniProtKB Star M2WLK7_DOTSN Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) UniProtKB Star M3AXK0_PSEFD Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) UniProtKB Star F9XI69_ZYMTI Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) UniProtKB Star M2NFD4_BAUPA Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000269539) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7BT62_HORWE Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) UniProtKB Star A0A074YAJ7_AURSE Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) UniProtKB Star A0A162XCG0_DIDRA Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2LP32_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) UniProtKB Star E5AB20_LEPMJ Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) UniProtKB Star Q0UGH0_PHANO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) UniProtKB Star A0A177DQX9_ALTAL Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) UniProtKB Star N4XSV6_COCH4 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) UniProtKB Star E3S806_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) UniProtKB Star B2VV77_PYRTR Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) UniProtKB Star H6BZ50_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1ZXN4_EXOME Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) UniProtKB Star A0A401KZK7_ASPAW UniProtKB Star A0A401KPF2_ASPAW Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9UB14_ASPBC UniProtKB Star A0A1L9U7S3_ASPBC Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RCN3_ASPC5 Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) UniProtKB Star A0A317VJU1_ASPEC UniProtKB Star A0A317VAI9_ASPEC Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) UniProtKB Star A0A395HV46_ASPHC Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) UniProtKB Star G7XSL2_ASPKW UniProtKB Star G7XQ76_ASPKW Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) UniProtKB Star A0A1M3T4U4_ASPLC UniProtKB Star A0A1M3T4E2_ASPLC Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) UniProtKB Star A0A318YDK9_ASPNB UniProtKB Star A0A318YSF3_ASPNB Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6D1W8_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0I4S3_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomius (UP000326616) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6HJX1_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6SEX2_ASPPS Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) UniProtKB Star A0A319EL40_ASPSB Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9N4V8_ASPTC UniProtKB Star A0A1L9NH10_ASPTC Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) UniProtKB Star A0A319C6K9_ASPVC UniProtKB Star A0A319B7H3_ASPVC Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9WKQ3_ASPA1 Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) UniProtKB Star B8NSH4_ASPFN Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2HNA8_ASPFA Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) UniProtKB Star A0A319A4Y2_ASPLB UniProtKB Star A0A319BEJ7_ASPLB Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) UniProtKB Star A0A117E2B7_ASPNG UniProtKB Star A0A100ISK0_ASPNG Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) UniProtKB Star G3Y4R5_ASPNA UniProtKB Star G3XUJ9_ASPNA Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) UniProtKB Star A2QYS0_ASPNC UniProtKB Star A2R9M8_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9D4G8_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) UniProtKB Star I8TFG2_ASPO3 Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) UniProtKB Star Q2UTM6_ASPOR Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) UniProtKB Star Q0CA42_ASPTN Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) UniProtKB Star A1C9T0_ASPCL Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) UniProtKB Star A1CZH7_NEOFI Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215511) Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) UniProtKB Star Q4WTS4_ASPFU Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) UniProtKB Star B0Y3A1_ASPFC Nidulantes Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) UniProtKB Star Q5AS95_EMENI Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6FSI6_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TE38_PENBI Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) UniProtKB Star A0A167SS04_PENCH Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) UniProtKB Star B6HGR5_PENRW Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6P1L1_PENDC Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) UniProtKB Star K9FAS7_PEND2 Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) UniProtKB Star K9H3D4_PEND1 Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2K2S4_PENEN Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2KJB8_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6YNE1_PENNA Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) UniProtKB Star A0A135LU11_PENPA Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) UniProtKB Star W6PW44_PENRF Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) UniProtKB Star A0A443HL13_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) UniProtKB Star V5GAK1_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1M0M7_TALIS Talaromyces marneffei (UP000464109) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) UniProtKB Star B6QCZ5_TALMQ UniProtKB Star B6QT64_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) UniProtKB Star B8MC21_TALSN Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) UniProtKB Star F2TI34_AJEDA Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) UniProtKB Star C5GXM4_AJEDR Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) UniProtKB Star A0A179V1K4_BLAGS Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) UniProtKB Star C0NE28_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) UniProtKB Star C6HG41_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) UniProtKB Star F0UGG8_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) UniProtKB Star A6R060_AJECN Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) UniProtKB Star C5FVL6_ARTOC UniProtKB Star C5FYY8_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) UniProtKB Star E4UU92_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) UniProtKB Star D4ARZ1_ARTBC Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) UniProtKB Star F2PTV5_TRIEC Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) UniProtKB Star A0A059JB54_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) UniProtKB Star A0A178F2U1_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) UniProtKB Star F2SMP0_TRIRC Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) UniProtKB Star F2RN14_TRIT1 Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) UniProtKB Star D4D4R6_TRIVH Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) UniProtKB Star A0A178FD62_TRIVO Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) UniProtKB Star C4JMV3_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) UniProtKB Star J3K7Q1_COCIM Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) UniProtKB Star C5P7M5_COCP7 Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) UniProtKB Star E9CTG8_COCPS Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) UniProtKB Star A0A1E2YB45_PARBR Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) UniProtKB Star C0SCX7_PARBP Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) UniProtKB Star C1GF12_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) UniProtKB Star C1H9A8_PARBA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) UniProtKB Star A0A383UM60_BLUGH Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) UniProtKB Star N1JBF9_BLUG1 Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1PIS3_UNCNE Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) UniProtKB Star K1WJV6_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) UniProtKB Star H0EWQ9_GLAL7 Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) UniProtKB Star A0A1E1MBH8_RHYSE Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) UniProtKB Star A0A384JC64_BOTFB UniProtKB Star A0A384JC42_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) UniProtKB Star M7TIT2_BOTF1 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) UniProtKB Star G2XWG2_BOTF4 Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9K0K8_MONFR Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) UniProtKB Star W9C8F7_SCLBF Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) UniProtKB Star A7E5R3_SCLS1 Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) UniProtKB Star L8FZ28_PSED2 Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2GRM4_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0XL55_ARTOL Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) UniProtKB Star G1XDU8_ARTOA Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) UniProtKB Star S8A9C9_DACHA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) UniProtKB Star U4L0B5_PYROM Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZHT6_TUBBO Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) UniProtKB Star D5G8S7_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) UniProtKB Star H1V832_COLHI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) UniProtKB Star L2GAJ9_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) UniProtKB Star E3Q336_COLGM Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8RNK7_COLTR Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) UniProtKB Star A0A066XU05_COLSU Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) UniProtKB Star C9SPG5_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) UniProtKB Star G2X6S3_VERDV Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) UniProtKB Star E9DZV6_METAQ UniProtKB Star E9EAR8_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WMA8_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4FDF7_METAF UniProtKB Star A0A0B4G9V5_METAF Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4GJY3_METBS UniProtKB Star A0A0B4FMB9_METBS Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4IAN3_METGA UniProtKB Star A0A0B4GM66_METGA Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4I4Q7_METMF UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HU34_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) UniProtKB Star A0A167DZB1_METRR UniProtKB Star A0A167EEN0_METRR UniProtKB Star A0A167FJS9_METRR Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) UniProtKB Star E9F0M5_METRA UniProtKB Star E9F3B9_METRA Cordycipitaceae Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6NRM2_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) UniProtKB Star J4KP51_BEAB2 Cordyceps Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) UniProtKB Star A0A179I1S1_CORDF UniProtKB Star A0A179I2X2_CORDF Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SBS4_CORMI UniProtKB Star A0A2H4STM3_CORMI Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) UniProtKB Star G3JAU4_CORMM UniProtKB Star G3JGP3_CORMM Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) UniProtKB Star G9NLY3_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) UniProtKB Star A0A024SK56_HYPJR Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) UniProtKB Star G0R7Z4_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) UniProtKB Star G9MMU0_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) UniProtKB Star A0A395P087_TRIAR Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) UniProtKB Star A0A0F9XWE4_TRIHA Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) UniProtKB Star A0A086TFF1_ACRC1 UniProtKB Star A0A086TB25_ACRC1 Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) UniProtKB Star A0A063C895_USTVR Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4H226_FUSCU Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7SU15_FUSMA Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7VGJ7_FUSPR Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9X8F6_GIBFU Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) UniProtKB Star W7MBW1_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) UniProtKB Star A0A2K0WD65_GIBNY Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9F678_FUSLA Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) UniProtKB Star F9G0M0_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XD82_FUSO4 Fusarium poae (UP000091967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8ACK3_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) UniProtKB Star K3VMY4_FUSPC Fusarium solani species complex Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) UniProtKB Star C7YQQ7_NECH7 Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) UniProtKB Star A0A395RGB9_FUSSP Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) UniProtKB Star A0A179HGC1_PURLI Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) UniProtKB Star A0A084B9C8_STACB Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) UniProtKB Star A0A084QHR3_STAC4 Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8B8Q5_CERFI Microascaceae Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) UniProtKB Star A0A084G6E0_PSEDA UniProtKB Star A0A084GFN6_PSEDA Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) UniProtKB Star J3P7Q8_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4DRS1_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) UniProtKB Star G4N844_MAGO7 Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) UniProtKB Star L7JA80_MAGOP Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) UniProtKB Star L7I612_MAGOY Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) UniProtKB Star F0XHK9_GROCL Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) UniProtKB Star U7PSZ1_SPOS1 UniProtKB Star U7Q2L9_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) UniProtKB Star Q2H938_CHAGB UniProtKB Star Q2HBK6_CHAGB Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) UniProtKB Star G0S4S3_CHATD Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) UniProtKB Star B2AWU6_PODAN Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) UniProtKB Star G2QBV6_MYCTT Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) UniProtKB Star G2RAN9_THETT UniProtKB Star G2QSS1_THETT Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0E6A6_NEUCS Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) UniProtKB Star Q7RYQ5_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) UniProtKB Star F8MJS7_NEUT8 Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) UniProtKB Star G4UP96_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (UP000433876) Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) UniProtKB Star F7VYN8_SORMK Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) UniProtKB Star R8BU02_TOGMI UniProtKB Star R8BS84_TOGMI Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) UniProtKB Star M7SIU2_EUTLA Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) UniProtKB Star W3XI35_PESFW Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) UniProtKB Star A0A1S7UMW6_ROSNE UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TWK1_ROSNE Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) UniProtKB Star A0A164ZID3_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) UniProtKB Star Q5A2A5_CANAL Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) UniProtKB Star C4YEB6_CANAW Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) UniProtKB Star B9W7U8_CANDC Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) UniProtKB Star M3HK76_CANMX Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) UniProtKB Star H8X093_CANO9 Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) UniProtKB Star G8B8G2_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) UniProtKB Star C5MEL9_CANTT Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) UniProtKB Star A5DWL7_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) UniProtKB Star Q6BQ74_DEBHA Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) UniProtKB Star A5DQG7_PICGU Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) UniProtKB Star G8YB31_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) UniProtKB Star A3GFY3_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) UniProtKB Star G3AGL9_SPAPN Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) UniProtKB Star G3AZC2_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9X3M4_GEOCN Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6PTR1_YARLL Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) UniProtKB Star Q6C5W5_YARLI Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) UniProtKB Star C4Y5D7_CLAL4 Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) UniProtKB Star A0A061AW61_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / CCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5C0I0_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2J6C4_PICPA Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) UniProtKB Star F2QWL4_KOMPC Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) UniProtKB Star C4R4D4_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3P0U8_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) UniProtKB Star K0KQC0_WICCF Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) UniProtKB Star A0A448YNI1_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2Y4Y5_DEKBR Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) UniProtKB Star W1Q6Z6_OGAPD Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) UniProtKB Star A0A099P4B5_PICKU Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) UniProtKB Star Q75BD7_ASHGO Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) UniProtKB Star G8JS13_ERECY Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) UniProtKB Star H2AU55_KAZAF UniProtKB Star H2APX2_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) UniProtKB Star J7R1A9_KAZNA Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2UE06_KLULC Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) UniProtKB Star Q6CVW3_KLULA Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) UniProtKB Star W0THS3_KLUMD Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4MBV4_LACFM Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) UniProtKB Star C5DLB7_LACTC Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) UniProtKB Star Q6FTM3_CANGA UniProtKB Star Q6FIN6_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) UniProtKB Star G0VJT4_NAUCC UniProtKB Star G0V8Y0_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) UniProtKB Star G0W571_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) UniProtKB Star SYG_YEAST UniProtKB Star SYG2_YEAST Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) UniProtKB Star B5VE81_YEAS6 UniProtKB Star B5VTM7_YEAS6 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) UniProtKB Star N1PAT2_YEASC UniProtKB Star N1NXM5_YEASC Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) UniProtKB Star C7GY06_YEAS2 UniProtKB Star C7GPS4_YEAS2 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) UniProtKB Star G2W9C6_YEASK UniProtKB Star G2WPQ1_YEASK Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) UniProtKB Star D3UEL3_YEAS8 UniProtKB Star C8ZJA6_YEAS8 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) UniProtKB Star B3LN34_YEAS1 UniProtKB Star B3LK51_YEAS1 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) UniProtKB Star A6ZL66_YEAS7 UniProtKB Star A6ZWW6_YEAS7 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) UniProtKB Star H0GRC3_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GQ03_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GCH6_SACCK Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RB09_SACEU UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RLW5_SACEU Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) UniProtKB Star J4TWY6_SACK1 UniProtKB Star J8TH64_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) UniProtKB Star I2H0X8_TETBL UniProtKB Star I2H648_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) UniProtKB Star G8BN42_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) UniProtKB Star G8ZW42_TORDC Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) UniProtKB Star A7TKC9_VANPO UniProtKB Star A7THH4_VANPO UniProtKB Star A7TRN5_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) UniProtKB Star A0A212MCV9_ZYGBA Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3ACR7_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2ZY94_ZYGRO Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) UniProtKB Star C5DUH6_ZYGRC Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5RCM8_HANUV Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7LWD2_NEOID Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZT30_PNEC8 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZIY4_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) UniProtKB Star L0PA45_PNEJ8 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) UniProtKB Star M7NMU0_PNEMU Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) UniProtKB Star S9W5I3_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) UniProtKB Star B6K0F9_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) UniProtKB Star S9RAS8_SCHOY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) UniProtKB Star SYG_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2EU40_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) UniProtKB Star R4XFL5_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) UniProtKB Star K5X372_AGABU Bolbitiaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) UniProtKB Star A0A369K5A8_HYPMA Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) UniProtKB Star V2YIQ8_MONRO Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3DYD5_LENED Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3CLJ9_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) UniProtKB Star A0A284RL42_ARMOS Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) UniProtKB Star A8NMQ3_COPC7 UniProtKB Star D6RQT2_COPC7 Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) UniProtKB Star D8QJA8_SCHCM Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) UniProtKB Star A0A067SR70_GALM3 Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) UniProtKB Star A0A409XHC1_PSICY Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) UniProtKB Star B0E028_LACBS Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3MAV4_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) UniProtKB Star F8QAS4_SERL3 Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) UniProtKB Star F8PAG1_SERL9 Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) UniProtKB Star L8X741_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) UniProtKB Star S7PTV4_GLOTA Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) UniProtKB Star S8EPC4_FOMPI Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7MK67_GRIFR Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) UniProtKB Star K5VPC2_PHACS Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) UniProtKB Star A0A060SMB6_PYCCI UniProtKB Star A0A060STZ8_PYCCI Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2VJJ7_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3J4B7_WOLCO Russulales Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) UniProtKB Star G4TPH5_SERID Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) UniProtKB Star A0A167SG70_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) UniProtKB Star M5FTL6_DACPD Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) UniProtKB Star A0A095C819_CRYGR Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) UniProtKB Star E6R8M0_CRYGW Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) UniProtKB Star J9VWX1_CRYNH Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) UniProtKB Star Q55QF6_CRYNB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) UniProtKB Star Q5KFS5_CRYNJ Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BIG2_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) UniProtKB Star R7SAS1_TREMS Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) UniProtKB Star J5TN43_TRIAS Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) UniProtKB Star K1VFJ9_TRIAC Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) UniProtKB Star U5H614_USTV1 Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) UniProtKB Star A0A0K3CHZ6_RHOTO Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) UniProtKB Star A0A194S9D4_RHOGW Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6EJI6_SPOSA Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) UniProtKB Star G7E5P6_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) UniProtKB Star F4S4W8_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) UniProtKB Star E3KA23_PUCGT Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) UniProtKB Star A0A180GLD4_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A0C4EX64_PUCT1 Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) UniProtKB Star A0A066WEW9_TILAU Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) UniProtKB Star A8Q692_MALGO Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) UniProtKB Star V5GGI1_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) UniProtKB Star A0A081CDT6_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) UniProtKB Star M9LXE6_PSEA3 Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) UniProtKB Star W3VEW3_PSEA5 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) UniProtKB Star R9P1U0_PSEHS Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) UniProtKB Star E7A244_SPORE Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) UniProtKB Star I2FY68_USTH4 Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1E209_USTMA Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) UniProtKB Star R9ANT6_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) UniProtKB Star I4YHQ6_WALMC Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycota incertae sedis Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SMH7_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SQX4_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SID5_ALLM3 Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) UniProtKB Star F4NVI2_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) UniProtKB Star A0A177W996_BATDL Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0H4P1_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) UniProtKB Star A0A139AMG9_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3N4I9_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000281549) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1J0N6_ROZAC Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) UniProtKB Star J9DQI4_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) UniProtKB Star A9CS93_ENTBH Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) UniProtKB Star I3ET79_NEMP1 Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) UniProtKB Star I3EDB7_NEMP3 unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) UniProtKB Star H8ZE50_NEMS1 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) UniProtKB Star C4V9L2_NOSCE Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) UniProtKB Star L2GN74_VITCO Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) UniProtKB Star L7JSJ6_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) UniProtKB Star L2GTS2_VAVCU Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) UniProtKB Star S7W8X7_SPRLO Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) UniProtKB Star SYG_ENCCU Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) UniProtKB Star I6TXH6_ENCHA Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) UniProtKB Star E0S9W6_ENCIT Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) UniProtKB Star I7AQ31_ENCRO Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Diversisporales Gigasporaceae Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) UniProtKB Star A0A015KBU1_RHIIW UniProtKB Star A0A015IIG9_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) UniProtKB Star A0A163KN44_ABSGL UniProtKB Star A0A168T223_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides (UP000469890) Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) UniProtKB Star S2JM31_MUCC1 UniProtKB Star S2JKY1_MUCC1 Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) UniProtKB Star A0A367K5N9_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367JAA0_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367J9Q3_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367KB76_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) UniProtKB Star I1CM11_RHIO9 UniProtKB Star I1CDZ0_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7B541_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7BCD4_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7C1U5_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7C248_RHIZD Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) UniProtKB Star A0A367JX04_RHIST UniProtKB Star A0A367KNY4_RHIST UniProtKB Star A0A367KHY1_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) UniProtKB Star A0A163AQ19_PHYB8 UniProtKB Star A0A167P8I7_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2H314_SYNRA UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HRF8_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) UniProtKB Star A0A137NTP9_CONC2 UniProtKB Star A0A137PCC5_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PY33_ZANCU UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PGM2_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5BEN7_COERN

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) UniProtKB Star V6TX55_GIAIN Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) UniProtKB Star C6LVB3_GIAIB Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) UniProtKB Star A8BLK0_GIAIC Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) UniProtKB Star E1F9G4_GIAIA Giardia muris (UP000315496) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1TCN9_GIAMU Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542) UniProtKB Star A2EVF8_TRIVA

-

Metazoa (0/313, 0 hit, 449 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) UniProtKB Star C3YBZ0_BRAFL Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) UniProtKB Star A0A401RP42_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HDG4_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HWC0_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HDV0_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HDF4_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HBZ5_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HBY3_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3H907_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3KKC4_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3K951_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) UniProtKB Star S4RPZ1_PETMA Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) UniProtKB Star A0A662YV11_ACIRT UniProtKB Star A0A662YW89_ACIRT Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DD52_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DCN8_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DDP7_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6EXB1_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) UniProtKB Star A0A665VG61_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VG39_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665XB13_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665X9X4_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665X9Y0_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9CV93_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BP27_SCOMX Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) UniProtKB Star G3NGQ4_GASAC Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) UniProtKB Star A0A484C1G1_PERFV UniProtKB Star A0A484C1E2_PERFV UniProtKB Star A0A484DKG2_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) UniProtKB Star A0A6A5DPA8_PERFL UniProtKB Star A0A6A5DZ76_PERFL UniProtKB Star A0A6A5FRJ1_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) UniProtKB Star A0A671WF47_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WH87_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WE64_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WBB1_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WEN4_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WEB5_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WKI5_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WHF1_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671YGQ3_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) UniProtKB Star A0A3B5JVY5_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) UniProtKB Star H3D5C4_TETNG UniProtKB Star H3C366_TETNG UniProtKB Star Q4RLF8_TETNG Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2PR68_ORYJA UniProtKB Star A0A437DPR2_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) UniProtKB Star H2M0E5_ORYLA UniProtKB Star H2L5H6_ORYLA Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) UniProtKB Star A0A315VGE9_GAMAF UniProtKB Star A0A315WAE8_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) UniProtKB Star A0A3P9QAB9_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9Q233_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) UniProtKB Star M4A4P7_XIPMA UniProtKB Star M3ZVA0_XIPMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) UniProtKB Star A0A672G4F2_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672G7X4_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672G280_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672HU18_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672IYN3_SALFA Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) UniProtKB Star A0A669F843_ORENI UniProtKB Star I3JEL9_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669C9N6_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669DW61_ORENI UniProtKB Star I3JEL7_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669E0D9_ORENI Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0XY34_ANAGA Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) UniProtKB Star F1QUV7_DANRE UniProtKB Star E7F4P9_DANRE Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) UniProtKB Star A0A498NS73_LABRO Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) UniProtKB Star A0A4W4GYH7_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4GYA5_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4GS18_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4E707_ELEEL Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0PVQ1_ICTPU UniProtKB Star A0A2D0S4H7_ICTPU UniProtKB Star A0A2D0S4E2_ICTPU Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5PXS2_PANHP UniProtKB Star A0A5N5KS21_PANHP Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) UniProtKB Star A0A556TWH3_BAGYA UniProtKB Star A0A556TTB2_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7WHC3_SCLFO UniProtKB Star A0A0P7XQY5_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) UniProtKB Star A0A060YDC3_ONCMY UniProtKB Star A0A060WAE2_ONCMY Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3NJP1_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3L7U0_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3L7C9_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) UniProtKB Star A0A674DH35_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674DIB5_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674DGT8_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674DI39_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674DHE9_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674D2H2_SALTR Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9RF56_LITCT UniProtKB Star A0A2G9RKT0_LITCT UniProtKB Star A0A2G9RIZ4_LITCT Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) UniProtKB Star Q68FB4_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3IA38_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3I9R6_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3IA02_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3IAT1_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3H3S5_XENTR Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) UniProtKB Star A0A151PD78_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151N2E1_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GHM4_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A1U7RGE0_ALLSI Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) UniProtKB Star A0A091PWC2_HALAL Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) UniProtKB Star A0A091IGD0_CALAN UniProtKB Star A0A091I209_CALAN Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) UniProtKB Star A0A094KVF1_ANTCR Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) UniProtKB Star A0A091M011_CARIC Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0ABR8_CHAVO Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) UniProtKB Star A0A091K1M5_COLST Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0MRJ7_COLLI Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) UniProtKB Star A0A091PC31_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) UniProtKB Star A0A226N866_CALSU Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) UniProtKB Star A0A226NZV6_COLVI UniProtKB Star A0A226NWX8_COLVI Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) UniProtKB Star G1MW08_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) UniProtKB Star A0A1L1RX59_CHICK UniProtKB Star Q5ZHR4_CHICK UniProtKB Star F1NM24_CHICK Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) UniProtKB Star A0A093FU18_GAVST Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) UniProtKB Star A0A093JNI3_EURHL Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) UniProtKB Star A0A093CFK7_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) UniProtKB Star A0A091WNS8_OPIHO Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) UniProtKB Star A0A091FAC5_CORBR Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8SXY2_CHLGU Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) UniProtKB Star H0YQ25_TAEGU UniProtKB Star H0Z2L8_TAEGU Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) UniProtKB Star A0A091JI66_EGRGA Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) UniProtKB Star A0A091T5H2_PHALP Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) UniProtKB Star A0A093REM2_PHACA Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) UniProtKB Star A0A091X6E6_NIPNI Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) UniProtKB Star A0A093GHT6_DRYPU Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3M5H6_AMAAE UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3R946_AMAAE Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) UniProtKB Star A0A091RYA0_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) UniProtKB Star A0A672TRI5_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672VFC5_STRHB Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) UniProtKB Star A0A087QVM2_APTFO Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) UniProtKB Star A0A093P9T8_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) UniProtKB Star A0A099ZJ67_TINGU Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) UniProtKB Star M7BQI6_CHEMY Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) UniProtKB Star K7FW95_PELSI UniProtKB Star K7FWA5_PELSI Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) UniProtKB Star H3A0G7_LATCH UniProtKB Star H3B5K7_LATCH Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) UniProtKB Star A0A670IUK1_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670HWS5_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670HYF9_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670HWY5_PODMU Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) UniProtKB Star G1KEH7_ANOCA UniProtKB Star H9G4Q9_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Elapidae Acanthophiinae Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) UniProtKB Star V8NNX0_OPHHA UniProtKB Star V8NI24_OPHHA Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) UniProtKB Star G3SQK3_LOXAF UniProtKB Star G3UCE6_LOXAF UniProtKB Star G3U6R0_LOXAF UniProtKB Star G3T732_LOXAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) UniProtKB Star A0A5F9CC49_RABIT UniProtKB Star G1SNM1_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9D0Y1_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9CG00_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3GPK5_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3GWC5_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) UniProtKB Star A0A091E8Q8_FUKDA UniProtKB Star A0A091D5B5_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) UniProtKB Star G5BRM9_HETGA UniProtKB Star G5BVF3_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) UniProtKB Star H0VAD0_CAVPO UniProtKB Star H0V9D5_CAVPO Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) UniProtKB Star G3HJM2_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7QM66_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A1U8BNA7_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) UniProtKB Star A0A1A6GSW1_NEOLE Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000007604) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) UniProtKB Star I3MPU0_ICTTR UniProtKB Star I3MJB4_ICTTR Marmota Marmota monax (UP000335636) UniProtKB Star A0A5E4AFC5_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4AF35_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4BL16_MARMO Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000009130) UniProtKB Star G7P0H2_MACFA UniProtKB Star G7PV60_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) UniProtKB Star H9FSS9_MACMU UniProtKB Star F7A977_MACMU Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) UniProtKB Star G3QQF1_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3RHB8_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) UniProtKB Star GARS_HUMAN UniProtKB Star DPOG2_HUMAN Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) UniProtKB Star H2R5E9_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3T5W0_PANTR UniProtKB Star H2QDP3_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) UniProtKB Star GARS_PONAB UniProtKB Star H2PMH3_PONAB UniProtKB Star H2PMH2_PONAB UniProtKB Star H2NUG5_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) UniProtKB Star G1RYU4_NOMLE UniProtKB Star G1RY70_NOMLE Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) UniProtKB Star F7DB26_CALJA UniProtKB Star F7F7L7_CALJA Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Tarsius syrichta (UP000189704) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7UKG5_TARSY Strepsirrhini Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) UniProtKB Star H0X8V1_OTOGA UniProtKB Star H0XD28_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) UniProtKB Star L9KYS0_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bos Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000429181) UniProtKB Star A0A4W2D656_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2FTS6_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2FSJ3_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2GCV5_BOBOX Bos taurus (UP000009137) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) UniProtKB Star A0A452EXW4_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452EXW8_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452EY25_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452F0G0_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452F0P9_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) UniProtKB Star W5PDU8_SHEEP UniProtKB Star W5Q030_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) UniProtKB Star A0A212CKV3_CEREH UniProtKB Star A0A212D8B0_CEREH Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus muntjak (UP000326458) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3UYH4_MUNMU UniProtKB Star A0A5N3WH71_MUNMU Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3XR82_MUNRE UniProtKB Star A0A5N3WYW9_MUNRE Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) UniProtKB Star F1SII4_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A287AGJ1_PIG Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) UniProtKB Star A0A5N4DY91_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4D2G0_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) UniProtKB Star S9WX10_CAMFR Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) UniProtKB Star A0A383ZJI6_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A383ZL30_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A383ZL12_BALAS Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) UniProtKB Star A0A643BU31_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Orcinus Orcinus orca (UP000242909) Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) UniProtKB Star A0A2U4AKT0_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4AKT6_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4C3K0_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4C3D2_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) UniProtKB Star A0A340XYD9_LIPVE UniProtKB Star A0A340XCA6_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9P0T5_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9PBJ8_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9PPZ0_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9PNJ8_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1FRI5_MONMO UniProtKB Star A0A4U1FBU6_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) UniProtKB Star A0A341C8A8_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341CQ85_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341CP89_NEOAA Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9FW49_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9FL17_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9FMI8_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455CA54_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus familiaris (UP000002254) UniProtKB Star A0A5F4DI49_CANLF UniProtKB Star F1Q332_CANLF UniProtKB Star J9PBK7_CANLF UniProtKB Star E2QVZ6_CANLF Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7UNR0_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7T5I4_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7S7L1_VULVU Mustelidae Martinae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) UniProtKB Star A0A3P4NM79_GULGU UniProtKB Star A0A3P4KE08_GULGU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) UniProtKB Star M3Y179_MUSPF UniProtKB Star M3YTH8_MUSPF Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3WWT9_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3WBT6_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7P5J5_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9H1Q7_NEOSC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9H6L2_NEOSC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9G7G2_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) UniProtKB Star G1LJD7_AILME UniProtKB Star G1L7L5_AILME UniProtKB Star G1L7M1_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) UniProtKB Star A0A452RPZ0_URSAM UniProtKB Star A0A452SDI1_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) UniProtKB Star A0A384BQA7_URSMA UniProtKB Star A0A384CBM5_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) UniProtKB Star M3WF28_FELCA UniProtKB Star M3W0H2_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A2I2UHC9_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) UniProtKB Star A0A667G2J9_LYNCA UniProtKB Star A0A667HYP8_LYNCA UniProtKB Star A0A667HYX8_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) UniProtKB Star A0A485N300_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485MN22_LYNPA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) UniProtKB Star A0A673V092_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673V0H0_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673VT81_SURSU Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) UniProtKB Star L5KMU1_PTEAL UniProtKB Star L5KLE0_PTEAL Microchiroptera Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) UniProtKB Star A0A671G1I6_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671FD91_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671FDD0_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671FCX3_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671FCT7_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) UniProtKB Star S7MN09_MYOBR UniProtKB Star S7MFW2_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) UniProtKB Star G1NWY7_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1Q5N1_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1Q7X0_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1PDS2_MYOLU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3AI56_ERIEU Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus caballus (UP000002281) UniProtKB Star F7CMB4_HORSE UniProtKB Star F6T4Z0_HORSE Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) UniProtKB Star G3VL28_SARHA UniProtKB Star G3WHV8_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) UniProtKB Star F7FAA1_MONDO Diprotodontia Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) UniProtKB Star A0A4X2LIC2_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2LH74_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) UniProtKB Star F6WIZ4_ORNAN UniProtKB Star F7EFE8_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) UniProtKB Star E4X647_OIKDI UniProtKB Star E4X809_OIKDI Ascidiacea Enterogona Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) UniProtKB Star F6Q9P9_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) UniProtKB Star A7T7R9_NEMVE UniProtKB Star A7RRU7_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) UniProtKB Star A0A2B4R9S4_STYPI UniProtKB Star A0A2B4RUV7_STYPI UniProtKB Star A0A2B4SBK1_STYPI Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Variisporina Myxidiidae Enteromyxum Enteromyxum leei (UP000270981) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000463959) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3B8R8_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) UniProtKB Star A0A132AL72_SARSC Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Nephilidae Trichonephila Nephila clavipes (UP000237504) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) UniProtKB Star E9FYJ6_DAPPU Multicrustacea Hexanauplia Cirripedia Thoracica Sessilia Balanidae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) UniProtKB Star A0A6A4VRE3_AMPAM Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) UniProtKB Star A0A553P8U0_TIGCA Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7Q420_PENVA Pleocyemata Brachyura Eubrachyura Portunoidea Portunidae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium vulgare (UP000242810) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Entomobryidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2MGU2_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Holometabola Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) UniProtKB Star A0A653BTF6_CALMS Tenebrionidae Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) UniProtKB Star A0A139WHY9_TRICA UniProtKB Star D6WJF7_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) UniProtKB Star A0A1W4WY78_AGRPL Elateroidea Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1LFS2_PHOPY Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila busckii (UP000092553) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4EM26_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) UniProtKB Star B4KXL4_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) UniProtKB Star A0A484AYK2_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) UniProtKB Star B4LFK5_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) UniProtKB Star B4J2X7_DROGR UniProtKB Star B4J2X8_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) UniProtKB Star B3M741_DROAN Drosophila erecta (UP000008711) UniProtKB Star B3NHM5_DROER Drosophila ficusphila (UP000192221) UniProtKB Star A0A1W4UKN5_DROFC Drosophila guanche (UP000268350) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0JRN1_DROGU Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) UniProtKB Star Q9VUK8_DROME UniProtKB Star Q961R8_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) UniProtKB Star B4GUF4_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) UniProtKB Star Q2M196_DROPS Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) UniProtKB Star B4HI42_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) UniProtKB Star B4QKJ7_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9WSE2_DROWI UniProtKB Star B4N6B2_DROWI Drosophila yakuba (UP000002282) UniProtKB Star B4PIK8_DROYA Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0CE99_LUCCU Nematocera Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) UniProtKB Star W5JSI5_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) UniProtKB Star Q5TS92_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) UniProtKB Star Q178X7_AEDAE Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) UniProtKB Star B0WUQ5_CULQU Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3EMW2_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) UniProtKB Star A0A088AKB2_APIME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) UniProtKB Star A0A154PEH1_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) UniProtKB Star A0A026X1N7_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) UniProtKB Star E2AFU6_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7KVP2_LASNI Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) UniProtKB Star F4WZA1_ACREC Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) UniProtKB Star A0A158P1M8_ATTCE Solenopsis Solenopsis invicta (UP000006539) Ponerinae Ponerini Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) UniProtKB Star E2B5E8_HARSA Parasitoida Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) UniProtKB Star K7IMD6_NASVI Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) UniProtKB Star SYG_BOMMO UniProtKB Star H9JDP0_BOMMO Noctuoidea Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4K7H6_HELVI Plusiinae Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Papilionidae Papilioninae Atrophaneura Atrophaneura alcinous (UP000306670) Lamproptera Lamproptera meges (UP000310598) Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1IQ54_PAPMA UniProtKB Star A0A194QX34_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) UniProtKB Star A0A194PQZ8_PAPXU Parides Parides photinus (UP000310209) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Chilo Chilo suppressalis (UP000283053) UniProtKB Star A0A437BXL4_CHISP Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) UniProtKB Star A0A4C1T149_EUMVA Tortricoidea Tortricidae Tortricinae Choristoneura Choristoneura fumiferana (UP000306291) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) UniProtKB Star A0A482WNF0_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Miridae Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) UniProtKB Star A0A6A4IU87_APOLU Pentatomomorpha Lygaeoidea Lygaeidae Lygaeinae Oncopeltus Oncopeltus fasciatus (UP000244138) Sternorrhyncha Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) UniProtKB Star X1X0X5_ACYPI UniProtKB Star J9JSD6_ACYPI Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0IVX0_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) UniProtKB Star E0W3C5_PEDHC Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blaberoidea Ectobiidae Blattellinae Blattella Blattella germanica (UP000245037) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8ZL49_BLAGE Blattoidea Termitoidae Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) UniProtKB Star A0A067R1U2_ZOONE Nematoda Chromadorea Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) UniProtKB Star H3EZU4_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) UniProtKB Star G0N3J6_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) UniProtKB Star A8XZU2_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) UniProtKB Star GARS_CAEEL UniProtKB Star Q8I711_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) UniProtKB Star A0A2H2I3T8_CAEJA Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) UniProtKB Star E3NHE9_CAERE UniProtKB Star E3NAC9_CAERE Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2VI67_TOXCA Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) UniProtKB Star A0A498S5X4_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9Y825_BRUMA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) UniProtKB Star A0A3P6TJD1_LITSI Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000004810) UniProtKB Star J9B2D0_WUCBA Tylenchina Panagrolaimomorpha Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5N4M8_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0EZ66_STRVS Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) UniProtKB Star A0A368FRX0_ANCCA UniProtKB Star A0A368F6T3_ANCCA Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) UniProtKB Star W2SR79_NECAM Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1T124_OESDE UniProtKB Star A0A0B1SWN8_OESDE Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Strongylinae Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8Y9H9_DICVI Haemonchidae Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9UBT7_TELCI Enoplea Dorylaimia Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) UniProtKB Star A0A0V1DHE3_TRIBR Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) UniProtKB Star A0A0V0YIT1_TRIPS Trichinella spiralis (UP000006823) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris trichiura (UP000030665) UniProtKB Star A0A077Z7C4_TRITR Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius dujardini (UP000192578) UniProtKB Star A0A1W0WIQ1_HYPDU Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) UniProtKB Star A0A1D1VBZ8_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Echinoida Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) UniProtKB Star W4Z0T0_STRPU UniProtKB Star W4ZHE9_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) UniProtKB Star A0A2G8JSG5_STIJA UniProtKB Star A0A2G8KPS1_STIJA UniProtKB Star A0A2G8LJR5_STIJA Placozoa Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) UniProtKB Star B3SD13_TRIAD Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7V1Z9_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7QLN9_BRAPC UniProtKB Star A0A3M7QCZ3_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Polychaeta Scolecida Capitellida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) UniProtKB Star R7VKZ7_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3HZD6_LINUN UniProtKB Star A0A1S3JIU7_LINUN UniProtKB Star A0A1S3HWQ4_LINUN UniProtKB Star A0A1S3IEN8_LINUN UniProtKB Star A0A1S3IEY0_LINUN Mollusca Bivalvia Pteriomorphia Mytiloida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000266721) Ostreoida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) UniProtKB Star K1QQB3_CRAGI UniProtKB Star K1QBV3_CRAGI Pectinoida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) UniProtKB Star A0A210PU82_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Neocoleoidea Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus bimaculoides (UP000053454) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8G492_OCTBM UniProtKB Star A0A0L8HTC5_OCTBM Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7PVV8_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) UniProtKB Star A0A433TEL3_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) UniProtKB Star V3ZTR9_LOTGI UniProtKB Star V3ZXW4_LOTGI UniProtKB Star V4BK80_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis microstoma (UP000017242) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000046398) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3T9K7_RODNA Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) UniProtKB Star W6V7M3_ECHGR Echinococcus multilocularis (UP000017246) UniProtKB Star A0A068YIR2_ECHMU Taenia Taenia saginata (UP000093235) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000050788) UniProtKB Star A0A183SP59_SCHSO Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) UniProtKB Star H2KT31_CLOSI UniProtKB Star G7YV11_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2MCE3_OPIFE UniProtKB Star A0A4V3SGZ9_OPIFE Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0RXI4_FASHE Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) UniProtKB Star A0A430QQI2_SCHBO Schistosoma haematobium (UP000054474) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z2D4E2_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0KEV1_SCHMA UniProtKB Star A0A5K4ED28_SCHMA Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000050795) UniProtKB Star A0A183VY59_TRIRE

-

Rhodophyta (0/5, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6NJG8_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) (UP000007014) UniProtKB Star M1VA77_CYAM1 Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) UniProtKB Star M2Y4X0_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4ZAB2_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) UniProtKB Star R7QUM7_CHOCR

-

Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) UniProtKB Star A0A058ZD62_FONAL UniProtKB Star A0A058Z6Q4_FONAL

-

Sar (14/81, 15 hits, 85 weak hits)
Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium gallinaceum (UP000220797) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1GT62_PLAGA Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1HHJ6_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) UniProtKB Star Q8ILP6_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8) (UP000030688) UniProtKB Star W7F816_PLAF8 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) UniProtKB Star A0A024X0D5_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) UniProtKB Star A0A0L7M2R2_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) UniProtKB Star A0A0L7KDJ6_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) UniProtKB Star W7K8G9_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) UniProtKB Star W4IV24_PLAFP Plasmodium reichenowi (UP000027581) UniProtKB Star A0A060RZL5_PLARE Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium fragile (UP000054561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D9QRV8_PLAFR Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1JP52_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (UP000195012) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3DSG7_PLAKN Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) UniProtKB Star A0A384KS13_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000078597) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8W9X0_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TML4_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (UP000196402) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4H3E7_PLAVI Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) UniProtKB Star A5K132_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (UP000069549) UniProtKB Star A0A0Y9X7X2_PLABE Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) UniProtKB Star Q7RQA3_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) UniProtKB Star A0A061D9Q9_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) UniProtKB Star A7AWN1_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4AB92_BABMR Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) UniProtKB Star Q4UH14_THEAN Theileria orientalis (UP000244431) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7I841_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) UniProtKB Star Q4N8L1_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium hominis (UP000199752) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4TK75_CRYHO Cryptosporidium hominis (strain TU502) (UP000002426) Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) UniProtKB Star B6AAT5_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (UP000242991) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) UniProtKB Star Q5CWA8_CRYPI Eimeriidae Eimeria Eimeria acervulina (UP000018050) Eimeria maxima (UP000030763) UniProtKB Star U6LWN0_EIMMA Eimeria tenella (UP000030747) UniProtKB Star U6L8U7_EIMTE Sarcocystidae Hammondia Hammondia hammondi (UP000027470) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) UniProtKB Star F0VHL5_NEOCL UniProtKB Star F0V9F3_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) UniProtKB Star S8GBM3_TOXGM UniProtKB Star S8FDH8_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50853 / GT1) (UP000005641) UniProtKB Star S7UYX0_TOXGG UniProtKB Star S7VVI3_TOXGG Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) UniProtKB Star B9QBW5_TOXGV UniProtKB Star V4YPT5_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) UniProtKB Star A0A023BCI2_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) UniProtKB Star Q234B0_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) UniProtKB Star A0D379_PARTE UniProtKB Star A0CME0_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) UniProtKB Star A0A0V0R9L9_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) UniProtKB Star A0A078B2L2_STYLE Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4FCB5_VITBC UniProtKB Star A0A0G4ENF6_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9C9P4_SYMMI Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) UniProtKB Star C5LB56_PERM5 UniProtKB Star C5LH63_PERM5 Rhizaria Cercozoa Chlorarachniophyceae Bigelowiella Bigelowiella natans (UP000243425) Bigelowiella natans (strain CCMP2755) (UP000026963) Endomyxa Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4IMG7_PLABS UniProtKB Star A0A0G4J015_PLABS Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella chromatophora (UP000243051) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) UniProtKB Star X6PAI1_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000322899) UniProtKB Star A0A5A8E6W1_CAFRO UniProtKB Star A0A5A8E764_CAFRO UniProtKB Star A0A5A8DDT3_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) UniProtKB Star D8M4H0_BLAHO UniProtKB Star D8M4P3_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) UniProtKB Star A0A196SEJ4_BLAHN UniProtKB Star A0A196SDS8_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JBJ3_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5K2U2_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5KMB7_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5KMP6_FISSO Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) UniProtKB Star B7FXK7_PHATC UniProtKB Star B7FX58_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005 (UP000007974) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) UniProtKB Star B8BW29_THAPS UniProtKB Star B8BS17_THAPS Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) UniProtKB Star D7FJG6_ECTSI UniProtKB Star D8LCT3_ECTSI Oomycota Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) UniProtKB Star A0A484ECM8_BRELC UniProtKB Star A0A484EIY6_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) UniProtKB Star M4BCZ3_HYAAE Phytophthora Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) UniProtKB Star D0N9Y4_PHYIT UniProtKB Star D0MU13_PHYIT Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8C7S4_PHYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0W8DQN0_PHYNI Phytophthora parasitica (UP000053236) UniProtKB Star W2M4R6_PHYPR UniProtKB Star W2LYJ4_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) UniProtKB Star W2PHT3_PHYPN UniProtKB Star W2RJB4_PHYPN Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) UniProtKB Star H3GA59_PHYRM UniProtKB Star H3G8E4_PHYRM Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) UniProtKB Star G5AAT7_PHYSP UniProtKB Star G4Z666_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1B0B3_PLAHL UniProtKB Star A0A0N7L704_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) UniProtKB Star K3X2Q3_GLOUD Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) UniProtKB Star T0R3S1_SAPDV UniProtKB Star T0RJS9_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) UniProtKB Star A0A067CBF1_SAPPC UniProtKB Star A0A067C5B8_SAPPC Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) UniProtKB Star F0XWZ5_AURAN UniProtKB Star F0YL57_AURAN

-

Viridiplantae (0/156, 0 hit, 245 weak hits)
Chlorophyta Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Ostreococcus Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) UniProtKB Star A0A090M9C2_OSTTA unclassified Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) UniProtKB Star A4S0B8_OSTLU Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) UniProtKB Star C1DY05_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) UniProtKB Star C1MR04_MICPC core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000000648) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) UniProtKB Star A0A150G8W2_GONPE Volvox Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) UniProtKB Star D8U3E7_VOLCA Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) UniProtKB Star A0A087STF5_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6TQE5_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) UniProtKB Star E1Z5G6_CHLVA Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) UniProtKB Star I0YN67_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) UniProtKB Star A0A388M4U9_CHABU UniProtKB Star A0A388L5S4_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrella Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens (UP000006727) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1KE97_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A0A2K1L133_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6XSS8_MARPO UniProtKB Star A0A2R6WFR0_MARPO UniProtKB Star A0A2R6WFQ9_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) UniProtKB Star D8SH68_SELML UniProtKB Star D8SD08_SELML UniProtKB Star D8R0P1_SELML UniProtKB Star D8T1K3_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Cheilanthoideae Myriopteris Myriopteris lindheimeri (UP000242422) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) UniProtKB Star U5D9H2_AMBTC UniProtKB Star U5D3T2_AMBTC Liliopsida Arecaceae Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3X6X4_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3X7I3_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) UniProtKB Star A0A5P1FND8_ASPOF Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) UniProtKB Star A0A199UF62_ANACO UniProtKB Star A0A199UF41_ANACO Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Oryza Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) UniProtKB Star J3LXE4_ORYBR UniProtKB Star J3MUU0_ORYBR Oryza glaberrima (UP000007306) UniProtKB Star I1QLF6_ORYGL UniProtKB Star I1PKT8_ORYGL Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0QLS5_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0QLS4_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0P8I8_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0P8I9_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza nivara (UP000006591) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0IF55_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0H038_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0H039_ORYNI Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) UniProtKB Star A2YXJ3_ORYSI UniProtKB Star B8ATF5_ORYSI Oryza sativa (UP000000764) Pooideae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3FLU4_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) UniProtKB Star A0A2R9J7P9_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A2R9J7Q3_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287IDJ5_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A2R9J7Q5_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287IDK4_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A2R9JCE8_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A2R9J7Q2_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287IDN1_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A2R9J7Q0_HORVV Triticinae Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) UniProtKB Star A0A3B6TJ13_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6SIG7_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6RIG2_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A1D5UTS3_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6AZN1_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6C6T1_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) UniProtKB Star A0A446YDH9_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446XE11_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446XE05_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446YDF6_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446XE08_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446XE34_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446MC42_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446L3A7_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446YDF9_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446XE27_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446XE09_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446YDR2_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446XDX0_TRITD PACMAD clade Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Andropogoneae incertae sedis Tripidium Tripidium ravennae (UP000309000) Saccharinae Saccharum Saccharum officinarum complex Saccharum spontaneum (UP000309486) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5RAK5_SORBI UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5RD75_SORBI Sorghum halepense (UP000307377) Sorghum propinquum (UP000305659) Tripsacinae Tripsacum Tripsacum dactyloides (UP000306346) Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) UniProtKB Star A0A1D6EC22_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6KKI9_MAIZE UniProtKB Star C0PGQ1_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6KKI8_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6EC30_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6KKI7_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6EC19_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6EC26_MAIZE Panicodae Paniceae Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) UniProtKB Star A0A368RPD6_SETIT UniProtKB Star K3YGI3_SETIT UniProtKB Star K3Y5P8_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6ULD4_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6TRR9_SETVI Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6RKY9_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6PM81_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6Q8J4_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6PWK4_PANMI Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000287651) UniProtKB Star A0A426Z0M1_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) UniProtKB Star M0U560_MUSAM UniProtKB Star M0SJS0_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8JRY8_MUSBA Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9P878_ZOSMR Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ZD92_NELNU UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ZQQ4_NELNU Ranunculales Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7L7F6_PAPSO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7I7V9_PAPSO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7J217_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5EFC6_AQUCA UniProtKB Star A0A2G5EEU0_AQUCA eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Chenopodiaceae Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP000054095) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9RQ15_SPIOL asterids Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6PV14_ACTCC UniProtKB Star A0A2R6QG96_ACTCC UniProtKB Star A0A2R6PDH2_ACTCC campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) UniProtKB Star A0A164U8K7_DAUCS UniProtKB Star A0A162ABD2_DAUCS Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1PM88_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1PAJ3_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1MH54_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1PGT3_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1KR12_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1NAU3_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1LM43_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1MNV5_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) UniProtKB Star A0A251RQC8_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) UniProtKB Star A0A124SFR7_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6KKV1_LACSA UniProtKB Star A0A2J6KL61_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea canephora (UP000295252) UniProtKB Star A0A068TQK4_COFCA UniProtKB Star A0A068VEG7_COFCA Lamiales Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salvia Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) UniProtKB Star A0A4D9AJI5_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D9AFS9_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D9AVT7_SALSN Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7PHV0_STRAF UniProtKB Star A0A5A7QJG1_STRAF UniProtKB Star A0A5A7QT60_STRAF Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) UniProtKB Star A0A022Q9B4_ERYGU