Taxonomic distribution of MF_00283 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9DGI0_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4DXX5_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7NAY1_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) A0A939C982_9ARCH-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) SYFB_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) A0A218NM07_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DGH7_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) A0A1M2YGJ0_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E7I2_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) A0A5Q0UFX1_9ARCH-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) D2EFR0_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) D6GWN9_PARA5-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) A0A3A5WBI6_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5IAN5_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TAL1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9T9U2_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LDH9_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BDE8_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4B969_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) A0A0W7TIG5_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SCP3_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZM62_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) A0A0N8VKH5_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0AT27_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2FVP9_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) SYFB_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YUF5_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) T0M5T4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZRV1_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0LHJ4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0MS52_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) M7T682_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) M7T8C6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A0X8V0U1_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DTU3_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832UP78_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) A0A832XLE4_9ARCH-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 193 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) SYFB_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RER2_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BJE8_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KS19_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3S0M3_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7IDM8_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K764_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L2M9_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TC46_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WB60_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6ECL3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N2L6_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A166ABC1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166EDF0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A165Z9L0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3E4P2_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SLX5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366M909_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XML6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S7P1_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328S1A8_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) A0A328S9X0_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) SYFB_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328P930_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) SYFB_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GXZ2_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) SYFB_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BC48_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) SYFB_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DT49_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HNX6_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) SYFB_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DTG7_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VN93_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N7C4V1_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QXZ2_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IMF9_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZRN0_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NTP8_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HBA0_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) SYFB_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A0C3_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4WY07_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554NBB0_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GMQ5_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J8CB25_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7NZA9_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6M9A8_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NQU5_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FJU1_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5UCE0_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0D156_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8XCX7_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0T4P0_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CWL5_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XU55_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) SYFB_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JDB3_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SNT0_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7UA48_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PG03_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830G554_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0SP27_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5CUU4_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0PJ39_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) SYFB_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830F6H3_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1J1AA65_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518S9M0_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151ADE2_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0M815_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MU71_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MFH6_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9S8C5_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J8CS84_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZKE6_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MLF1_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285P769_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4W9N7_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1M3J0_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365TCP6_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3E2J3_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5X796_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830EG75_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498G1D8_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4GS98_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GXY9_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NTH5_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6FPG8_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) A0A6G2G061_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9NNK5_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2WJJ0_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3Z0P9_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1NRE5_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18DM6_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TIP3_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5SUM2_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5GCK1_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5Q9F9_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6TYA6_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0P7G963_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4H123_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6PSJ2_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1Q8A7_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8TD07_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6IMK9_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GF36_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256IIY8_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0F3P1_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) SYFB_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) A0A081EUR6_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9TIS8_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) A0A256H6A5_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HCA4_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7FBJ2_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238WDN9_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VE88_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4C0N4_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0LL60_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0LFV0_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8DAI1_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JTE2_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) A0A063ZS80_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0CGS0_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0IEU8_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HTF2_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PJK6_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6MGQ0_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0AHK8_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SUL5_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5AIT5_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZIH1_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5L3F8_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CA30_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8B120_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0QM14_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AFK5_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0JZ22_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8Q8Y6_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E643_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9WYD7_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7F253_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VN19_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9WA79_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7N9I8_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TSY9_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) SYFB_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I9T1_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4DAF6_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J8B4C9_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) SYFB_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7KDA1_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498H0C6_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CZ06_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1A1W0_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4KSS7_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RFL1_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1YYS8_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) SYFB_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0HFM8_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) SYFB_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) SYFB_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2N5J6_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JLA6_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V8J5_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F6P7_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3X059_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E883_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5E6N7_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0Q9C4_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5E6B1_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KV45_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XPP9_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) SYFB_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3L6E2_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JWB9_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P698_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2PCF9_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WN68_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BWQ6_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) SYFB_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J8BZD6_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) SYFB_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LJ37_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) SYFB_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) SYFB_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) A0A133U8N7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) A0A133UCZ6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) A0A133UW04_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) A0A133V458_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) A0A133UYC5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) A0A133VIY8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) A0A133VL84_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Q74MZ6_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) R1FTA9_NANST-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 19 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N4Y7_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V4G9_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7V293_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VJF8_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4N0N4_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2E3L5_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4XXZ4_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) A9A4T0_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D2X767_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FH55_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484I4V5_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654M3G9_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2YTW5_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0INF4_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HFR5_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LE36_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EFX8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) A0A8K0Y4M1_9ARCH Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B2M9_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 41 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9Q0A6_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) A0A2T9X183_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0A8B0_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) SYFB_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZR40_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R9H7_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) A8ABV0_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U3F747_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977K9Z1_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SS24_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DL53_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TGB4_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U0C3_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BL76_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RV90_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EGF8_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) H9ZZU0_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IFD6_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IM64_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LK49_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KLD1_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) SYFB_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C8U6_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) SYFB_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CNR7_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B0I4_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E4ZUG0_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) SYFB_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QNB7_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) SYFB_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5ZES4_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9X104_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FHX5_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FHF2_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S6A5S9_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) SYFB_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8MCE2_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) SYFB_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GWF4_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RKQ8_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QNW6_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4YGX5_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4XS18_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SQG3_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (41/48, 41 hits, 5 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8S7H5_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5U378_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925FQJ9_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WXW0_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LG36_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7QQE6_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TE53_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8HQG1_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6PFS2_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NYX2_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8NRA4_9BACT A0A7V8SZ32_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1L3K9_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0X8G6_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5G5D7_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F7U8_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BFR5_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H6BFG4_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916RU27_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A3R9QAY9_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917LWW9_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IJ67_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YX48_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BYU3_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7ZAN7_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PFP5_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8P1L3_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6L380_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239KRU0_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T9J8_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D8B9D4_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5A4B5_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8X4U9_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1ITS7_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BX74_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372IPL0_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841K4E6_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1SJN7_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EB57_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7R1G5_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZCM7_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V1K3_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926IWV6_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PNA8_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L3D9_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915XNF9_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (1932/2005, 1933 hits, 40 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7M0T1_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HFD3_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FSR6_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4S676_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RJW0_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4J9G6_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7EEI1_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7I198_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4YYU9_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5FAT1_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LUC6_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0USY3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V0R2_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N0N296_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N0NDM2_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EFJ1_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A430JVS4_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1RCN3_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G7EKK6_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1V6J0_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9HAH6_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S2S7_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PHW6_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A3S4UWC5_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J1HNY7_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0PWE1_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A448KEX8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UPX4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z1AIS5_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974NAD6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095WQI3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095WRL1_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EG39_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PHY7_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W7L6_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7S282_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2WFC7_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1KBU7_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V042_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BP29_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095X8V1_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PKL2_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PP34_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MK74_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q0X8_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PXL9_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3Q9G1A6_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0W1E4_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZI00_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QSD7_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0KTT9_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B583_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SEC2_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6X5W3_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923E474_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0TYP5_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975SR49_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KJL8_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0YPE3_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KK36_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A3S4X765_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TQE4_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0YUM6_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4FIE5_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JJN9_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VEG7_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GXX3_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9F2U9_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261FA00_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F3A7_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1QU51_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XP23_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086Z127_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) A1A1X5_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366K9F2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) B8DU52_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G2N1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZYM7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WIH0_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZJH6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A080N1U0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZFG9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BNH2_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3GDF3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J5C4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430F7N7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5N246_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H179_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087AQB0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2QAT0_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FTB7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HMR3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FJY9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VUX9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RK30_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FTD9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GNF2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) SYFB_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087BCX8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BKP6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BNB8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087CA57_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9H7B5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7I7Z8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CGY8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087ASJ5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A939B9D8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4X1K6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CRC7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FTZ9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HQW6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087DIC7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HE99_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0HSZ9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0HZ70_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087DZE9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087E5K0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FGS5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EE84_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261ET95_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3EW77_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6K030_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261EYV1_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5IH50_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0WYE6_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L4D6_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LFN4_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KGG9_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KTH0_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WT91_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941IMC5_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941ERX1_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7Q9J0_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973P348_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010ZVY3_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7RF38_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AK11_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5DLA6_9ACTN A0A4S5ETX5_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RFA4_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KZ56_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2J859_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RCI8_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A166R1B5_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7BRR1_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924NM37_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1R652_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1Q195_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) A0A1C3P9D5_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8AZV0_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2I9H6_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3JA62_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923TGQ2_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8S682_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T0ZWE3_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286H6T4_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238ZZF3_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y6K9_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RWC6_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CEM9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9Q5H0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9P5V1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9QHJ9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7U8V6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I2HTE1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367AYT3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZEE6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367A0Q1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367A3C4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5Q5W7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5SB88_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S8R1_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4HW61_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285E8F9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9MMS3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372IYZ8_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VQD5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A367A5X1_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WHB7_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098Y534_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4EZ20_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0EYF0_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562INW6_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3CXZ7_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323V5E6_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CKB1_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8QFP2_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8PDN4_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426V4R7_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XKN5_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562VEH8_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AQR7_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3QAE5_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5MMR1_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8DE77_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5CIA8_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5A0B5_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YTV9_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QIN8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S9Z1_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3M2U5_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7JHI8_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9DJJ4_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6WCT8_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6ILY7_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NCQ9_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HKQ8_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BLP1_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316A0G4_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1BJ79_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132N6R0_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2CIH6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4GTP1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239NMX0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0L6U5_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SQK2_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7J4S5_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8PF01_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6AZW5_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZRX3_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P640_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540WD13_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EZ54_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7N5D5_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066Z385_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0Q7I8_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919G056_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7QZC1_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4N814_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5AV90_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8NJN0_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UNQ8_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7BH14_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345T3U5_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931FEF1_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7XKD9_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0ILZ0_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8K2Q9_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JUK7_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0JNH3_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937JS73_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9NXN6_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VKJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4MV08_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PE01_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1RXU5_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YHA6_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) SYFB_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917Y6F0_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1W786_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5F888_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TB43_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YUY0_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2ANZ1_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0AQN9_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XKL3_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HD33_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1PDN0_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZHE8_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q127_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917R0B4_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NL97_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8KWA9_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918CAS3_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J2JRU7_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) SYFB_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939FFK4_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553Z9P1_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7BYV1_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UWK2_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4X0Z9_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917NIX8_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NI41_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101T305_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9X8K2_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R703_STRCI A0A4Y3QZC5_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M8QE32_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A124I7U8_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JXC6_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HHS4_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A918ZAZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919F0J5_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LSP7_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NP04_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0H242_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2TC06_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927EZH0_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XBI3_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2PW63_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VD85_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2Q4Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4TZ58_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370B0B9_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117P179_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5GAN8_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4IP25_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JIS3_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R533_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367FBB8_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SL07_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A117RY22_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9UTX3_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918RCP5_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NNB6_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LJZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2STD0_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BVS2_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918IBA9_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BSP8_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291Q3X9_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918N738_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C2D2_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919E5M5_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UXC6_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917XFK4_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6EMA5_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HPE1_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TP80_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X656_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U442_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926QU77_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7V7W5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101RX93_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3S9ZKB3_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4SUJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6QV02_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9YS84_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FT03_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HJB6_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G8XL65_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371PXI3_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918QCA5_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KMJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HP21_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646K967_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A117IUE6_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KIZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0AZ38_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917NQE6_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A161JGX9_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918I263_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PMI7_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H6E3_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1M5U1_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6D2A6_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919A1J7_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QVX9_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918MRH8_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4SYU2_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9V825_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3S9PET5_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0N7YLX4_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VJ62_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q9Z3_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NZ16_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D3L1_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B148_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1I543_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918NRZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5VZW0_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2P5L0_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940MIH7_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7EA90_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918YBJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FGI8_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GGU3_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5D977_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PKB5_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7JYG2_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VFQ1_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7LRC7_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JFL1_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0GTQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HJT8_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918LSN9_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8W050_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BZ03_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0MN96_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NUJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UGZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SWX1_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5H8G2_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3E5N7_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918LT12_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K3Z0_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8ID53_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9ISR4_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A101J5U1_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6JNX8_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918ELQ2_9ACTN A0A918AXX8_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J7AJ93_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2T818_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918EQJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8FXV7_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4V2B3_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z4I4_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7SPI2_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TW02_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0ICB8_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GE95_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WU58_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CKN0_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PW81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973UQ23_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LFG6_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2N9H8_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TJG0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QU98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5K117_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2B0U4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H4XE18_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M6ABL0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MJQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PYM4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2URY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TN30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HU75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IYR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6CW10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6I110_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6F1J2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6I6S2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8NE55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M8VWD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2IIV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U3A557_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5ARZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5PJC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7DY91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A941BLX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4MW58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7WPQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8WZG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MMB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DSX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9INV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GJS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JLU4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5K5P4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WC44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5M5S0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5ML58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VKK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M873_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2K7L8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N232_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3NVQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9C037_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5XAV9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A117RVM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CHN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4R083_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SX74_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FKJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170Y1R1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IRJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939I9P5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6S4I8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5JYM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5NVZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IY88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2YUK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3BQK1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550I4T3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BZ49_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4USC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944HZC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944HM58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944E8Z7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944NYX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944P9S7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JFB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944J0K0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944K2N4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944KAS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KTL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DD68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9K636_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F0E9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M8VHT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0N0SJ56_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RTE0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4V3J8F1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) A0A0G3UKH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5F4J5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IMF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JLE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AF08_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4XUA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0N0TC27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0GMK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3UTA2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A117KDB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3W4D9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XM43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8WKW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2LYC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2Z767_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H7S5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5CHT6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4PK82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4C8A1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZY32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EUK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4XX32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1Z8R0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XJT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2REK8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A426UHS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T3N3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1S5U2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9ABB8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YLM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4Y412_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4Y273_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8B1R7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0PY72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M4R9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9IVM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HN34_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SIP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2V8E5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2S8Y9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2X4T1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3S6B2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2W2Y8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZLH8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2XE68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2Z3Q9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FPA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DXN8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GKG0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JRX3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5CFY7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3FQS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AVH8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TCT9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3A154_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3HQR0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542Q009_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3ULH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M0X0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5A3G5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I0J9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926PYH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926QWB6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LNQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5KLE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4YAZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I067_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3HB13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4I322_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PWT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9EQJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W3Y1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8X2D0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A429N6Q9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VQC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A429UM91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3R9UQT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M8SRM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VTM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6PEI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KI87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UPI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HEW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DPA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K332_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0LP10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K8H6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652KYR5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2ICE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9IXV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1ST07_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VEK2_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919DP66_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XNW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DHE0_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PNY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919FZZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2B7N6_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JPE6_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NB13_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918W867_9ACTN A0A918T678_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SMV8_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XTS6_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FMF3_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4AF19_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7EU88_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4V4D2_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2RDT6_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5HUZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JB97_STRVI A0A5J6JEI7_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931NS11_9ACTN A0A931JQ94_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7YUQ5_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9WXE4_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9WKQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BEV7_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919GXF0_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3R7FG69_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101NVC6_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9QEP5_9ACTN A0A7W9V2L4_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DRY4_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GBE5_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y6CN21_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6L7H2_9ACTN V6LF92_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZHP4_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LW54_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5BW26_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BF18_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D208_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E4X5_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9CZ80_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BG19_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4Z6I9_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9V069_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9AEQ9_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EJE5_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EL31_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WQ59_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9ALX3_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IQY3_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L3F1_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9ASY6_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PFW7_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YMH9_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H5E4_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H7E0_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8HAN4_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2XMA7_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0IHM4_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YVH3_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VUM1_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LST5_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DG91_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0BS51_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BM71_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919P7Q0_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J8B2_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KX82_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LZ44_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H7V0_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UDX0_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F7ZZ46_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FEQ2_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0VMV2_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919PCK7_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UWU2_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SII8_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PBS6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8T6X9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5N2V9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FSF3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3Z108_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MJM6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JWK4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2FVB3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UZA8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XNG1_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JDH3_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9CAF7_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1TL10_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2VYU9_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CCU0_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q111_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9ZAB4_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6Z205_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YIG4_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RGX2_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MEH8_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KZE8_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6WUN4_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JWT7_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4V1FKI0_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6TZJ4_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GLV0_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3Y6Z6_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QQ41_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DHA2_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XC71_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151BV06_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JGQ2_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BW15_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849ALK0_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9LWW1_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916WXV2_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N915_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563DSX3_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CIL9_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JJA0_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967EBW3_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561EA46_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XND6_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KGI2_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6V333_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KLB6_9MICO A0A7Y5KHL2_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VHT8_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6WVZ7_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UPI4_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3ICS2_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CYA1_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HJE2_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S8E5_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GLU6_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G4Y1_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X627_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VZ82_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MH54_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QEJ5_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TLX4_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0K0M8_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T488_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0V0T1_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849H4E8_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JQI8_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E6N2_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WAI6_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YSR2_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZKE4_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WPT2_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9XV80_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941D7R8_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YN76_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0DYX6_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R441_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8FXI9_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2I9L7_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512CXQ7_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926K3F1_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XWW0_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6K0G7_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MD19_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G7A5_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X2D7_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2ECZ7_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EC27_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R3Q8_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212U327_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1KIC1_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8WTM9_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9Q9C8_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4FG46_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4GJ32_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1L7P7_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8R7X5_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2FCT2_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2KRQ5_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FNN2_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4V1R2G9_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WGQ4_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WV72_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917URC1_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YE26_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5QXS4_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4V2X7_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CPQ1_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4V0YHD1_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6FPP7_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4P0C5_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161SMB5_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8A1X7_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3PNC5_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HLU2_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1UDU8_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LXN6_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DFN0_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YLW5_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LIH5_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9BTS2_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841ALL5_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916WNV1_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XS51_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZTH3_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9BA61_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZBK2_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KNM0_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G9H3S3_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099JLE1_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WP37_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7DK40_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LAK1_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MNP8_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944Q119_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4V715_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HGQ6_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1YRH0_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N7A191_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9Y2Q5_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CKQ7_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931GRS1_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5LG66_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5MMY8_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IGP9_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N1CUY8_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IHA9_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2W9D4_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5C4V5_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126Z2Q8_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QMT9_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9TP26_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FL73_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GUA6_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6ZAE7_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VHP5_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387C221_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5B8Y6_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3W2V8_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4GQ86_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SPP8_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3T321_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5J0N0_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IIN8_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YJT8_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8LZP6_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543I3X7_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GYM0_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A3S4AAX3_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934SJ74_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UVC5_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2R2K6_LEIAQ U2QUE9_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6HBT7_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0EBK3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4FN29_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9SGK9_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4HM52_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5LZ78_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PJ68_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8V4B4_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8C5P5_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) SYFB_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q7N6_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S4U4_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934QAR1_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940T589_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0H947_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6S4H4_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QMH5_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939RVC3_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916NFD7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HLI9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LLM2_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7WCG0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XY06_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LTV7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926KC83_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K5E6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DVM2_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939QKL3_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KC64_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XD46_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939S9J7_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4Q491_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0R317_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4VWZ8_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DZL0_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JBR1_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5TSS7_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5AM86_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CU23_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X5S8_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AFW7_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DW98_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917MQA2_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1LYD5_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U9P5_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KZ43_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6H583_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NQI9_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0T9E0_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M9VLJ2_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6HP06_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4KTX1_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A917DJI2_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0L2E9_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LYA1_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9CAR8_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3PM06_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4PV69_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HY20_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9GQS2_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HTE3_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H5E3_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543FLS2_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UJX3_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HHQ9_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3S9W8W5_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A3H5_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7FIS4_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KHX5_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HMD7_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FKH2_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6E061_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FU62_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6EER7_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9EXF9_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G8BQQ7_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J6E6_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8HXX7_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BKW0_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8MY62_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NBA1_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367XXE2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519H2L5_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZLK8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6G4R6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0AWR4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0H6Z7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368L689_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DQX2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0EGA7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KMX3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3WHK3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8ADM6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LG87_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7THZ4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KS01_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2CB88_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FYB4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FMD9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A163GQZ4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A161UHA5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A6N9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3L9G9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6LES5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PYS5_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939QIN0_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498CAY3_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FR41_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2HCD5_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2Q090_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D0Y9_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XEP5_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4V2EWZ2_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6RAW7_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A0X8E3W4_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7ASU9_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZP79_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I5BGJ9_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4IDR9_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TEF3_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FNY2_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5KP28_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RZ32_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5DYP6_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BR79_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387BEL3_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1YAL6_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XMG7_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8FUC0_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BMX9_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WAS8_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WPV5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X5Y4_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GPH1_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5AMT5_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5ASR5_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A162G131_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5BGT1_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KS60_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2PT61_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1SXH2_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924JT21_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G385_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C8YTP4_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XL28_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VJB3_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917BFW7_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SFI1_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2BUG8_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8V8H9_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M4QEJ6_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HAS5_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5U0B3_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1H2C5_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1V7I4_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4V3Z527_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZUY2_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QI58_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975R1C6_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6K5U1_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0BZA2_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RFV8_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DWX0_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5IT95_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4FZM1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JV14_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TJC6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HJ32_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4LM93_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7G8E3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7R0S1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LDW9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944QCP5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944QGM1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3T0Y466_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WQJ1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6N9E6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1D391_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SXM4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BEY1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9MH89_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FQQ8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WS69_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8K8U0_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8G9P2_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931G4Z3_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5L115_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5XP04_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7LYA3_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4RIV1_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MHU6_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318AFL7_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LE62_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9J987_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AK55_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PK44_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JBT7_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TUK4_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VUN9_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WRF7_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3YBV6_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DPW5_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KV04_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917GGV6_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3HA47_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2YE95_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GKE8_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZRS2_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A3S0VPT5_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AIA5_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7M3C6_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5CAN8_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1I7U2_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MF98_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZMB9_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UJE2_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917ERV2_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8IJF2_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4FBK9_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8TM06_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0K923_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NKU9_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C5Y7_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QNL1_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7MRC5_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8IDD2_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) A0A973YPV1_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7W097_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WJL6_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A096AFC8_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4BWY8_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9LQL8_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WQ68_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5QZ81_9MICC A0A2Z5QYT3_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917IUZ4_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BHZ4_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D6H3_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A199NRG1_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NUC7_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RMD3_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HBN6_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974ZKM9_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BBZ6_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A126ZZ69_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AG51_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M301_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R568_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1L620_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NVL5_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931DBL3_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8ACA8_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239JD99_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NJ45_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VL65_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GBP9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KPR5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V6R3_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MRV7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917F5K3_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I136_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1N7Z9_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZH22_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927G900_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KK69_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) A0A1Q9VJE9_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) A0A085LFG9_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161IG36_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849JXW9_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0Y0K8_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FT28_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5LUU4_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4ZQ70_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GMJ8_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919FWX0_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3J6B9_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M0H6_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BR98_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5WWC8_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6FJA9_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZWB3_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SM16_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DQ50_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5EDU7_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SX94_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QS99_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E461_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6P1K3_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z2X3_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6G1A4_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934I723_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) SYFB_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3JAC2_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810L4V8_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7D1E6_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285JA99_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919W0N1_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931CHI3_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A101JN71_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5ARD6_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919VKE4_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IPK5_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2DAF9_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7HV50_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919MF60_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5W550_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0K4T3_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327YYI6_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HEG4_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919MKD2_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7H7M0_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2F1W0_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239E9S1_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919JRW3_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919NCJ8_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8S2U3_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LUT2_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428Y2J6_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JU96_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561VR95_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919NFA8_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6X4P5_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SGY6_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BYF7_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239PGA6_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3LFI2_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NL82_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HPS9_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0FI00_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6NNS2_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919UF56_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917U0D1_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZF67_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7KKZ9_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3C4H7_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T5W2_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8Z3P2_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7DK81_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6TXX0_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372FUD2_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2F9I8_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2D916_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5IMY5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GBS2_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9YW53_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420EW42_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317KAY8_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0UQV8_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5J5H0_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5JXY1_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6SJH5_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N1V0_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0L1D8_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F3P0_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8Z8C5_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6SWJ8_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562IK38_MICOL A0A562IKD4_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3S1H1_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JTS4_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SVI4_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MU32_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6S785_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PNR8_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5I478_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917TXH0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RHT4_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5B5Z2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2NVP7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4KVB5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1AS83_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YKS2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WLM0_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RJD9_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6UIT0_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1L6R4_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7G9I6_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YM01_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8XKH8_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8K3L2_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8KZQ2_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YSS7_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841G0E4_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3F799_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3FH75_9ACTN A0A8J3BSQ2_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3PMU7_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3TDP2_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927M8U5_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FRU7_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YLX3_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810N5X8_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S209_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3VM09_9ACTN A0A8J3VJX1_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3QTQ2_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4X649_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3YBV2_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YTE8_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3ZAF9_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4EHX7_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XSV8_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NRG2_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3YY35_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K6C2_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931DU59_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CFR9_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GU57_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PGJ3_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A426Q6A7_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6TBD0_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5U4T3_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J6L9_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) SYFB_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IFU8_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1ML61_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) SYFB_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4V1CEJ9_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GVX5_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q7R9_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CLP5_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CSW5_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095YA92_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WD03_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J4J8_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HWE3_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) SYFB_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5EA92_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1NXZ4_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V6X0_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NJ78_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CPI1_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) SYFB_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VSD2_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LID4_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6TDC7_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KGI4_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q0Z9U2_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TR71_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5SUM0_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DHP9_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934I172_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3GXE1_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9M856_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8VSY6_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7LBX3_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D3U1_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CQ20_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SNN2_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YP86_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QA49_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2ZK88_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DS35_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E0S7_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RAJ8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z1G1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FRU0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QKV3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939E2L1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZMR2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929L596_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1KXC5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UR86_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7L753_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MLK2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949U504_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NUG3_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CYF2_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2S7F8_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177ICI0_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U614_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XDQ2_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H9V5_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1PIV1_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T7B6_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VH37_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HIJ4_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6Z791_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1TZM1_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HCH3_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y1D5_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T608_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4RCJ4_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZJX8_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KRS7_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GSJ7_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848L2B8_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0L965_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UX16_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0R1P2_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7L7H8_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840EYQ3_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JFT4_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KGS5_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916TGX8_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3TGZ2_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GN08_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MQT8_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6WV76_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LG99_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QQZ1_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WSE0_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554UZ29_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916XH62_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EI07_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927PL33_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M4M954_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UM62_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3N8M4_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051U253_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) SYFB_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1R806_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9Y0W7_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KRU1_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0C3I7_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1UTN1_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2MDY7_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8PZ08_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9TSY3_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XZT2_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A7G1IE21_MYCKA A0A7G1IER7_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3QCG4_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1XN04_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) SYFB_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3PGQ1_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QRL8_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MQV8_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DGS1_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SP34_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YRC1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SX25_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q375_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7NAQ2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0LXK4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3SJH3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TJP0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1YW66_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BB81_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A117JZH6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132T2R5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WA30_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T2K8_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975JYI8_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NL90_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) SYFB_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5U307_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) SYFB_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3L9I2_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) SYFB_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HR21_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RVT4_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8QY10_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EPZ1_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5Z2P1_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7MV28_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4W6H3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A448ITH4_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5P4Y5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A448I631_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6WNU1_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BJC3_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XVP4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9AKR8_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1T3D3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7JXM6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RG17_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9Y7Q8_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BJR1_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RA58_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DI84_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1JS25_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XIF6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XCN1_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5UZA7_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RQ71_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SWP8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QUG2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0QYT3_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7WWK1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CBP6_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TNA9_9MYCO A0A378TPZ1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9QV77_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1TAB4_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PI40_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2YN44_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y5XSL3_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934NX70_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KGV9_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NU51_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285M2R3_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YDD3_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5EJ73_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DKM4_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KSW1_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931IIG0_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0EUK5_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917VEJ7_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H644_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R050_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TC54_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) SYFB_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L942_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6ZN95_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917RXV9_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D5V1_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VQI6_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H0T2_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317N610_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TDR4_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A379JIF7_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4K4R9_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I4D8_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DHI1_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NQX9_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7HAL8_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8WAT7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2G2I2_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XJR0_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L5R4_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164MRW4_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PKK7_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849CF46_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846Y0D5_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KP15_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T015_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4U0G7_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QR55_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LXH5_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0SI50_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YPL3_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7U226_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BUY0_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WT95_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BN21_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HP59_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0U8B0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4V1A0I6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931MPZ1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164LCQ8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JF59_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494T2N0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q8T1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YHV8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DAE3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8TAM2_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541AZJ0_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8CIV9_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917FWE8_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6ZBK0_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A438B440_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SA64_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D426_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QEC8_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7HG66_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6Z8H4_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XNT5_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X3X9_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UR25_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A9B3_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FIX6_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZL54_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917WLG0_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QFJ6_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938YGL7_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XIG0_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0PNR6_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WSH3_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927RN17_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1W4D7_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561B2X2_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IM77_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PM90_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4L3F5_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841E4U8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2BS17_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6K641_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4WCS9_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7TI18_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6YCM6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U3KIP6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HRP2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2S9J6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924REB1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7DHR4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AJZ4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R1V6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200HB67_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VCN7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KJU0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QFS5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NQ68_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MIR7_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1QQV2_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BCG7_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6F459_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JHD3_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2B6Q2_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5M137_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5Z171_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930UY62_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VTX8_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4W5L0_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1LUV8_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9J145_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2IH24_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NP57_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9KU35_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5H9J7_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YT51_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9RWB7_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GMA9_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927K3Z5_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GHU7_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A939BW47_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7F138_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4V1RMM8_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8FBD1_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZE68_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1L3X1_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417XVR1_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5J155_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930VEB0_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4V6NB62_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YKU1_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RTW5_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6RRE5_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4N881_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0VCV1_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P5U7_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Z0C4U2_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CMF8_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DUU9_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3JGP8_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9RAH1_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975T237_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9E6U4_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RWE2_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GFW4_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3KU06_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7II44_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TKI8_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4VZ57_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S5A274_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SJI5_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653S8T4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XTC1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0UPE3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UJY4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XQ31_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562CRT9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A607_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y2X0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9QBE6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XMP7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W404_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6UAS4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7B962_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZWW9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PPZ7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8EBP2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8VTA8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7REN8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A975ACG2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NSM8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WNB2_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0GNX1_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1M5H0_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853C2D6_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HKY0_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2T9D3_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DL46_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CQ68_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V8Z9_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A448NVF3_9ACTN A0A448NVD2_9ACTN A0A448NVE7_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UVZ2_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3N4DAN3_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UW18_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G7CWV7_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CTZ9_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1GEQ8_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YQP9_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255H4J4_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255G207_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4JED2_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JTT9_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516Q1L8_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917S1W1_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3IUC9_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I3S9_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XS49_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2LWW3_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1XYB8_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VIG2_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0DBF5_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7J6Q2_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EJA7_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S8R2_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9PRY6_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GEE0_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3WNE3_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EIF3_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KF55_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KM49_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZB33_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2W4S8_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6HCJ1_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FGE1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0FYN3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CKM4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6KB45_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2D0K1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CFA3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AGJ1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9J4K7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K2Y1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WHW1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1HZT4_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VKQ1_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221W724_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2J9B2_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0VRV3_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GNJ8_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LRH5_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918LDX9_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6JBZ2_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7IUV9_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9V8S2_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1F9J0_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9DUJ6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KP50_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7QEU2_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7V2D3_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5ETF2_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8C6C0_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WMW1_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WA93_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CG99_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9QY22_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3QB48_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0UWQ6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A557ZVL5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4LQR8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263CVU6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I6AH92_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9J017_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DEJ0_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9KJC1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4SYM3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840IP75_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I1BRG9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3D9W2_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MVJ5_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7Z6A2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CRW3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8W2Z5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3ZC44_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975MTF8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974Z972_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X7L5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PTX3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7J7M4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FJY3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6R4V7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3RVX6_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7CA04_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238ZQI5_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839E2R9_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4V2EU48_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2E733_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9IBQ2_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5WGW6_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9KLS2_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SSL4_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6RSY3_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GBS3_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HM06_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EID5_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CI77_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QY14_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318M4W4_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S6E3_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VT72_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4AHC3_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LT13_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I4VEP6_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511DA81_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2N3V6_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DJE8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JPF8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FTV6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CLG5_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HQ52_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6P035_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WV31_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7YSS4_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UZ16_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923ERE3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0S848_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M4QW07_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZSQ1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DDK7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6XUV9_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HQE8_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HDS7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D483_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5WWU3_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A438_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7N019_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4Y0S2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4FKE0_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NI91_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BCE5_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AL32_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840Q7I7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073B7V9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A426JWJ3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R0H5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929BBQ6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917NK35_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W9Z3_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918AL47_9PSEU A0A918EFR1_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HM31_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0K0S2_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973U073_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QMS2_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4Y6Y8_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HTK3_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0H7Z7_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CFD0_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XHJ4_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T0J7_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2WZ82_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5HJ15_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QCQ6_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0T949_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YH66_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0PWV5_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6UQ73_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NHE6_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RJ26_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4SK31_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T789_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DK93_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0E725_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7L7G0_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IMH0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P6P1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QKL5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B1P9_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6VES7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S930_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918XIK8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840W8H2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TXN5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UK58_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0N0TLP6_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TUT5_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2FE09_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q7I7_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BU68_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KG02_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G637_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3W9M3_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919Q611_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3XLA2_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4B8D9_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3M602_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9GZX4_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8ZEI4_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WQE7_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919QXH6_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EFF4_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2DR85_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917Z1K5_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931EWF5_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5VKD3_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8EFS8_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0MP12_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918EAC8_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9GHU6_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G9M539_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NR95_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G8XM60_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6IFN7_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0C5K9_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WE88_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438M9H3_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H8FAY4_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6DZP6_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0HTY0_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1U9ZSJ7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JSA9_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0Q707_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429BDP8_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0JCX6_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4FBH7_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3WDN6_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3TBS9_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171BW06_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841DDV1_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3UV00_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3XZW2_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G8K7L8_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RM09_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3W072_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367F8I0_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8ZBD1_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917VID2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IDV7_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919V2L6_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LLB5_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4F2T6_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7WDE6_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9MEP8_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6MHV3_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2AVG2_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7QNJ7_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852V9T1_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239M450_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y1Z2_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840PMV3_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IXD8_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IC67_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CWH5_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6SAU7_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CRX6_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939TAT0_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0N4R8_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0KXK9_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365HE04_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5AUT7_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IEF5_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2M2K1_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846YUN9_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1LCW1_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JBM1_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0C8K6_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5W822_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239JV17_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LXY4_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4V2YSN5_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PZV1_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UE00_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YLB5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JFB5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XMZ1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4S4M8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429FSN3_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372G7G5_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D4AWQ8_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931GKE0_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3N088_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A1M4_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6DXW4_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SZ42_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1HMT3_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BPP4_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AHL9_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942QKY0_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8Q4Z8_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XW08_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BJI7_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S3APT6_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T630_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W7P1_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) U2T186_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BQF0_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VUP7_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4KDJ1_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F3V0_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QZ46_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6IHF6_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9JYU5_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7M941_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A100YX22_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A173WTJ7_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414NF16_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1J6B3_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HHS9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DLZ3_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4ADT8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7EN59_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D6C8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975XQ66_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6G7K2_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WHW0_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2ESD4_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2U3U0_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143X826_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RGG8_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N8Y6_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3U3E4_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XN75_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A4T9T9N3_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369L8V1_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133Z9Y9_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UUK6_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9L606_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369NYR2_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B5L9_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8IXX8_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MKS2_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) R7CHM0_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A172RWK0_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WKG1_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7UZW9_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7AQI3_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BR11_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XVV3_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NQW9_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L0Z4_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UBA6_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369M0F1_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0ASD8_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WIX9_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N308_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0ILE0_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YM42_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YK50_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3ABC8_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XWB9_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WBT8_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YTG4_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8PXZ4_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X3J9_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BHH7_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8Q8U5_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AWF8_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U7M3_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IM95_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3F0H3_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UB70_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E7M5_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3S486_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660L3M7_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940FA87_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YUV7_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FXW9_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) A0A7Y5XX77_9ACTN-
Aquificota (15/15, 15 hits, 1 weak hit)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) SYFB_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XSR5_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8URX2_9AQUI A8V4B8_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BV71_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DFA8_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1QIY9_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SNW8_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6Q358_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BE05_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QT54_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DTM2_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FLP8_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QS00_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MLV3_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S360_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (8/9, 8 hits, 0 weak hit)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) A0A1Y0GXB2_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H4A1_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9W9D5_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CZV6_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A926AGD7_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924IB33_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0ETY9_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NJ67_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1F484_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) A0A4Y8HWU1_9BACT-
Bacillota (1748/1807, 1752 hits, 19 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4GUJ8_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MKZ8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WQJ3_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0CX86_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917KC38_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9CA34_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2Q5E8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7J1H7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7VWR1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6KD81_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5JRQ3_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DDC3_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YQ93_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4ESN3_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N8Q4_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3DB64_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223CZH8_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074M576_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165YKI0_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W4H5_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A554A2Y8_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0CFH8_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FI20_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MFA2_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WP97_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CWA1_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A162EBN0_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FWH6_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PVH0_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8F053_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2CKV5_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G8BNT7_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TYC5_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0H5Y9_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8SS29_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J1V9_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2M4W8_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4V1LG46_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LF25_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2MEP9_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F697_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z493_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7W0BWX3_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GGW9_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160F8K4_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DBK3_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X4AH09_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X4AF60_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5C028_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6TZU5_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QG16_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FIR8_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3W448_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0LV61_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) SYFB_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) SYFB_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JVF2_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K707_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M5JBP6_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LGR0_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) SYFB_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RNP4_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q661_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3ECN2_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CWP9_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WJW4_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1R6T3_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QQC3_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LCT1_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JM38_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940ILZ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0B3H3_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WJ08_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268E6Q9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268K5W0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SLU7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1K6C7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZA26_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2C6H4_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098F0G8_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F5C2_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9QRS3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4G6D4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8W6L5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H8X6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GAZ1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9AD74_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942YYF9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942Y355_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942TZB9_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A3R9M2I0_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SJ75_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WRA8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q4E4_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2QV82_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2R5N7_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9RRZ5_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927IVP4_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176JAB4_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H2G6_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HUA9_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GAH6_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MD93_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2J4H2_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NRT7_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6B9P1_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WNH2_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) SYFB_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366Y2B8_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5ICN9_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MP63_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A3S0I8X4_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L8B9_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VII3_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090J0Q8_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3FA67_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GGU4_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6C8I4_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UXW2_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NMN8_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2ZRS5_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z731_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3VCU0_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZMI4_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TKL7_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3QRG2_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A919_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DM93_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P7P6_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3TU61_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6U0I1_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7K4K0_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GKP0_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235F9Y2_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z6N8_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8J9M4_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UBU8_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IZ89_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) SYFB_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940SJA0_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VIX9_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KXI2_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WRN0_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RSF7_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7NRF2_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7QWE6_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9UFY3_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QY54_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QU65_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QDM0_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MDY8_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QLF1_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2DT76_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IEL1_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q344_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) SYFB_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917AXG7_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JPK3_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P6C5_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0H124_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N9X6_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0CWC4_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931MUL4_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511X330_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TKP9_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6VFC4_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2LED1_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3WX68_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150LEP4_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JFF6_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UPR9_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A177ZJU9_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4YTF2_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4FCQ1_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YLZ3_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0ZFH9_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917UTK3_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5X3L0_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AG28_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S6I2_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HSZ8_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0P003_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BWH3_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G8H7_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UKT9_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494ZBB0_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8HE33_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3J8E3_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H3W5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N2P5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CX47_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0QWP4_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396S419_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CBY6_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2VL69_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4V2V2G2_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RNF6_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2T0D6_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4V2RDE2_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H7XSU2_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X9M9_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6Z8P2_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398B1J2_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NHF2_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GX70_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2IXT8_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179T6M2_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4C306_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8LV18_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RHJ4_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6C1P6_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HAP2_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1P253_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QYU4_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GPJ0_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942YYV6_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TQQ6_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SL47_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IKL1_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HRK2_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z6B5_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A437KDB3_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494Z5Z0_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495ADE8_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) SYFB_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917XZA4_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0EH33_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MEZ3_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9B4P2_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498DLK7_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YJ72_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919WZN1_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PI07_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919X858_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FE28_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5J3V0_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916WC57_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923RIX0_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FH70_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DAE6_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TKX1_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366ED70_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KQ10_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6HLE2_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398B8H3_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A3S0VUR0_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5MA31_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927HA75_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GX17_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XS50_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NKX5_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LR78_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9J954_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2UWK2_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5IC45_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G7F8_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5FYF1_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TAF2_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7CS34_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0L768_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DTR8_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917ESZ2_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JKS0_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F9H9_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VTN0_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7GAY1_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SQ51_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MT53_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5YS22_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544TFH6_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9R594_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3RRP0_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K4V7_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KHE3_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WEC9_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6W2G8_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GN08_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6WWM6_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4PW77_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A428N189_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LII8_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2GAN8_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X9S1_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4AZC5_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TM36_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9K8G8_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841PTC3_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QTF0_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9U0Z7_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XIP9_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HCZ8_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G9BRU8_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) SYFB_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LZN4_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6K4G9_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443IL64_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WA17_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KTK1_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1G9ZR59_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L1S6_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KJY4_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LJY7_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) A0A978C9B5_9BACI Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WV22_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CNX8_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QMY1_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4BRM0_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QFY4_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NES3_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QAT5_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MBN3_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917GZ30_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QR97_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U4H9_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941IED5_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1AYX8_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YDM6_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JNI1_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YUF4_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660KVZ5_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A132MGS4_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1M060_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YJZ7_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4N4N7_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0LFM7_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2IS80_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975SBG4_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PHM3_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061P4F8_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PCC9_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2L887_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099WB68_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3H9H6_9LIST A0A2X3H813_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7V1A1_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TUB9_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) SYFB_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SIS3_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1SSG4_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511VCB1_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1Y1F5_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5B0V0_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A109QIG4_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8DHF2_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0Z9E8_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I4B343_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DQF2_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938XYS5_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R778_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6MBG6_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1U139_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A9X9KJC4_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q091_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1D2B7_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3JZK5_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C2M5_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494XTG3_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CY09_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BN10_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VQW6_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TEE9_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8M235_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9IQD9_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RLX6_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0F8P7_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4KPK3_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S0YS92_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RGP4_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I0WLF6_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JEJ8_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841SP16_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841TU67_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0VUL1_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7PCH4_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369B7D9_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QD70_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4V1R0G6_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1PR77_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917FQC9_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850ES44_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GVC7_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917C7M3_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4E6D8_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XIT9_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S9AAW7_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XT65_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1EIG5_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168QV96_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G8Q2_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A920CJE3_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7LLE7_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927H3P8_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8Q095_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9J2D2_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NE58_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZFK9_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2AS01_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YYJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329LZ75_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167GTR2_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559K6A5_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8M5B5_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0I6H2_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5S0W6_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SHG7_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IHT9_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KAY2_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089IST4_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5G7G8_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0D1L0_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HRV5_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5K1W4_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GPH6_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0B0Y1_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089M8N4_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4T8A9_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9WBT3_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M544_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3Q8SDI7_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9V2C9_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FGA6_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G1F8_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090ZC12_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BVX5_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328U3E6_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YPJ7_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2H9D8_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NGI1_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UVX8_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2UNH9_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A917DMK6_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L6T8_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927H0P4_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YBA1_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PHQ8_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C0ZRB2_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5B4P7_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7Y5W1_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KX64_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3EFH6_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9M5Q9_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VMT1_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4V0YF66_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RRG8_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HVN6_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1ESI0_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UPP1_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934J8Q2_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BY12_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1L478_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KNK1_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2XAF7_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8V3A0_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916JZ81_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1NJN1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2WW43_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401HYH6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269VW42_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0U7Z6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R8A6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1BBT4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IJX1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1DAJ4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089JXG2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089KT64_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4NPY1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IJW3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LQH7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VBJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919Z2F0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZD84_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZKZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9G7D0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4R315_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KLS3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8MC71_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3D9L5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0HVS4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927LLK7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7JAD7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069D924_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3MZ65_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1RAY4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329KNQ9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J6F7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0A3U1_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5GBG9_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LQL6_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TGK8_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4V2J3D5_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081NZ34_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7GUP7_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZAY5_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A430J549_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098M974_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1NRN1_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0N0C597_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1MWT4_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A433X339_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6Z9A4_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6V152_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EC56_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4M4A2_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NTT8_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YMH5_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XX35_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2WB36_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2VP96_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2V417_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8KUV9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XRW3_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3ANP1_9BACL A0A2U3ACM8_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RW14_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RY21_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZWH3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YSI3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XQD5_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q9K1_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KLT9_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KXD1_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098ELM9_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2Z3D1_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8PCM7_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RAU5_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UJC9_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GW29_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N6AUL8_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HCU7_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7G3N0_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F9Y7_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SWA4_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927REB9_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z4B8_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380C3C8_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YWL3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WQR9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UMF3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975QAZ0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XNG0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975GZY0_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W120_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3I5H6_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3J6P7_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3IPT1_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V1H4_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4ERY8_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J3DZK4_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J3EP89_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2PAL7_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V6X4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1Z7Z4_9BACL A0A4Y1Z7P5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QKY9_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6J0T4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917VZ66_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GQL7_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5CF14_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z0I3_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7RCL1_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078M347_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A6L6_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9E765_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BUQ1_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4V1M212_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239ZMP9_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7AU13_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2HKK0_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Q2FZD8_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4BVD9_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) SYFB_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9AXD7_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H4X8_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) SYFB_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2XRB3_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2RTM7_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z8C6_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3LAC4_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7LYP3_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D4BIY9_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8CWJ5_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H3CM68_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VC01_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521AKI1_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BG50_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6MQZ3_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K4D7_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WR46_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B8P1_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2M9T5_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UDP6_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926NBN9_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4U5V8_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VV50_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1XBY9_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W2ARR5_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151Z0J7_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K917_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3L7R0_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0G903_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q4R9_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A2I1K820_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I8L6_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A109RDM7_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2EUS1_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3JGC0_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1Y228_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A0X8FKS6_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A2N6SL58_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KN95_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1LL82_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NJY0_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7UQD5_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0LBN7_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1LXX7_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GXA9_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YGI0_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9A351_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A8W9_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WJS8_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511AT41_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7MYA8_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PJA6_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011QTV3_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9EB87_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BDL6_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4TUZ1_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8I9S0_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HWU0_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7NTB6_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8ESY4_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BMZ7_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3NNY0_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5W612_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NE44_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NFX4_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9KTP9_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BL79_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9J7F9_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L8B3_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9RHW4_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IP79_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WK41_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EAD7_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4C1L2_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3CK42_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YG29_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8ZK13_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JFS9_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QXS5_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2SJA8_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RI13_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A8I7_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1RJN4_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S0KI01_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S0KVW0_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) SYFB_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4V0WPF0_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TQE0_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6SFF2_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LG39_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931AUA7_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2RZ19_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3TY92_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WS42_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5L042_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0NXT4_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A2C9XQI5_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200JEG7_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242KEN2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JS11_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0L5W6_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179ETN6_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4K7Z6_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6CTF7_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091C3E3_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430AXX4_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940PBC6_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430AYT9_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8ANA6_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430AXA9_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AIN6_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430ACV9_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369AUS6_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WR82_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A3R9YY86_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6QD33_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D8M5_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZV73_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B6C2_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A5C2_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A429ZZ93_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CPS5_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) A0A4P6ZLD9_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0PPS5_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YKK8_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A0N0CSN3_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2AN34_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850QYJ6_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LVH7_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KVA7_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q3V5_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4V3A2U4_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1J329_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SPD0_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HLP0_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9EFW3_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1LZ15_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2JPL7_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KW85_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1FRH8_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3GY19_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RTW9_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) A0A0R2L9C9_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DIK4_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2BB45_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2F909_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1R8A0_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JPY2_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q038C8_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2N3C0_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZX62_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2C920_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660E280_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) SYFB_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A298_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) SYFB_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YSF1_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LSR9_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QG55_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Q1G9C8_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1Y7A1_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F5P3_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PAC9_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R5B5_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7JYR3_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S436_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6TNX6_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FXS5_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437ST87_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1WID7_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BJH9_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) SYFB_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W1T6_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QK24_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1S6V4_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XMA7_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YP57_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PJ34_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) A0A0R2CQT8_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DB94_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5N7Q7_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8TF01_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6H3A4_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1N191_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Q03RN0_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VLJ1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2A884_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TQN1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZB16_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KHC8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7HYJ3_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WM95_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LLS8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J5Q5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Q1WTY8_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FLG7_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XV15_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1US89_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A1D7ZV79_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1P4Q9_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GI50_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2H6J4_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CJS9_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1X8G8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NQ69_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) A5VKV0_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I940_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CRV0_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M0J4_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VV41_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1MGQ3_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CK73_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H441_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1HA92_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2DAP1_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976X5G5_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WG32_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Q04FD7_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RGS7_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2AEB2_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D0Y783_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NEV8_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) A0A0R2NNF7_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) A0A0R2IR98_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PDN8_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2KZ26_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YVZ1_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6N5Z9_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6B0K5_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1X1I1_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BDS4_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HUQ4_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) A0A4R5NQN3_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5I9D3_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2F2X9_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075U766_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1LPC5_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T3T4_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2FVK5_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) A0A0R2JKB1_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) A0A7H1MME6_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069CUD5_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5R8L4_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288Q9I7_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2H2A1_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GLU3_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BHY2_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0SBH6_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RN66_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VFQ3_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X2CZM1_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0BCG4_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B6P1_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) SYFB_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5S2L5_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224XDS4_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HG16_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C847_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EE76_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) SYFB_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZEL7_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7SBZ3_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0RQ23_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JGV3_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3W852_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) A8AWK0_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6DFK2_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DR08_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A7H5_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380KCW0_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K3Y6_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8JYD5_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A3L8GFY5_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380KXF1_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SSF3_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VDE8_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) SYFB_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6MYH0_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q883_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X5R7_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D563_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) SYFB_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) A0A0H2ZRI4_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) SYFB_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) SYFB_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CMD3_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NK37_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NKB5_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NTY1_9STRE A0A139NT33_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QH42_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HGB7_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5TGA7_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3MZ13_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) SYFB_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DRU4_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KF20_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4H4M6_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934UD93_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EJL1_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6I0Q9_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q179_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4V1QV00_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) A0A924VWL6_UNCCL Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5KMM0_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239KZL1_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) R5QCI6_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7B368_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DTL5_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5S884_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JID3_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NHL7_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q265_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926HK65_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926DHV4_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926CY74_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TNP9_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8MI77_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5IWX3_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0EZK6_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833HNL2_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) A0A942QYT1_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J7E7_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MIM7_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942UUZ7_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841L773_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F202_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8W9F9_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KRE0_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7LFS5_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5U6I0_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3K333_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TEL1_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6R2W8_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LLU0_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4WCT1_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A416TPP7_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0MZZ8_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6TIW8_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8ID91_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8EYV3_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) SYFB_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XAN0_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934I227_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939IJM0_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6KNG3_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1U3Q1_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FYG0_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6RXR2_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) A5I6L0_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916LMB3_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IIW9_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2J7S4_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6PW09_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6KTS4_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1Q7S1_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SN33_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6FMW2_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4INV6_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151ARF0_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5VRI0_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8D9E6_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174GGM9_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GK66_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4WPJ1_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I0WJL3_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SJP7_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0MSM5_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5XKY3_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6ZBA1_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2N7V4_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JAS3_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) A5N253_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0AZZ0_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A162KVS3_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BQV3_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A161XGE3_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A3R5QXW5_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MGU4_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0RC22_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) A0PZN9_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IGD9_9CLOT A0A1V4ISU3_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A1B8RTB5_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FDX6_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4KBI5_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J1J0_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) SYFB_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919RY94_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8TUI9_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381J6X8_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MT46_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1LTM9_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DPQ5_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H0B7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1Q2R1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0MVE2_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V6I8_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9H768_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A3R6U7V3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0NJC8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5P041_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5AGW6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) R5AG86_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5RTM6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6AQD7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5MA60_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5W499_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) R6CD10_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6JNU1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5B246_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DSX6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KVJ7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R7AJU8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) R6MCL4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GKM5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7F6L1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) R7LMX7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7I6S9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6PSI8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7A913_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6TVY6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) R6R9Z0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6CUZ0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5EIN8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7CAE4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5JYY5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5KN12_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5IE78_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) R5DRA8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5SWJ2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5G2F1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TFF3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0YX94_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7M2S1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7EWB6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CFL5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099S4B8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PQ70_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AHP8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1Z5A5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6U5H0_9CLOT K6TDA6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4N7T0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9S3G1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4X399_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G3D9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2U162_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084J8Z6_9CLOT A0A084JE95_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XLI8_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UR70_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MHK5_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151B6R5_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) SYFB_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923ECT1_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949TUT5_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9WGB8_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N5V1_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1K2Z0_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BGA0_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SD84_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7KPJ5_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GD14_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9RMZ0_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6QS61_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A173Y7X6_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5II40_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M4WXW4_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6GNY0_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5IWV5_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KK16_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A939BB15_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9EG74_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0EWF6_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6P6J7_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8WJ48_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DGQ0_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6PY68_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939KHZ4_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I4Y0I0_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941HQ78_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9G9N1_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A173XPV0_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QYJ0_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2TL94_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RQX8_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L1F8_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3IYM9_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I1W7_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4Q1S4_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZFH0_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TWH5_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0Q2I4_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QCH8_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1W6F0_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SIV6_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942Q351_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XFJ3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143WUU9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AG42_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SWX1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U7F5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U637_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2E8W2_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R8T7_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8LID6_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZP76_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6E8L1_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KHN6_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2ZB62_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D3AWN1_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4LH81_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0F1K8_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q251I1_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0E8D6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FK83_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0QY98_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8QJX6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7W503_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F274_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099S243_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QLG6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2U311_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5Y0Z4_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0SWT2_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2XAN9_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LAN5_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B410_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4H748_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RPW8_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RAW7_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) A5D0U0_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6TXJ3_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923I628_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LK09_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XFN2_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4UE64_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366I8P9_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7K6Y8_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6QAW9_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C8B4_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W7K7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143XWX1_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZTW2_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4KAT1_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4ECE3_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4MZV8_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6AKM5_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2B927_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7FAJ9_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4PG53_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0JCX5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412HWP1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LMH9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5LI63_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5GQE0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5YYY5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KU43_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5N461_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6MSG5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6K647_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6QJX1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6QFW4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7HCB3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FQR7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5DYW0_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4W3F2_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413R6U6_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5AR64_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4K321_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MEZ8_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5RUI9_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BJ97_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZXU6_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BY83_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PWI7_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MGN9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095ZNG3_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E7K1_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CIN0_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PK80_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BVB6_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7H154_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QUG8_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JGD4_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923NDN4_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926EB14_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J5U867_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J8B2A4_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923NK08_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DE74_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7DK99_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6J2U4_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6M906_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4WKM8_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TK74_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4IYV9_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Q8GDW3_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) B0TEW1_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2SCG8_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0EUV5_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W4Z4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZH12_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0V5Q9_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TJQ8_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E5K2_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TP21_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5C6I2_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6QUR9_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DHE1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6R4K8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TP43_9FIRM A0A6P1TRJ5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YD54_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EJC7_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6IEA5_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923LCE1_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371ATU6_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7LBB9_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916QDS2_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IAW9_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JVR0_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K1I6_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6YMT4_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WFE0_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4UAT0_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1RHT8_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BY77_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RJU5_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564VXV1_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A173YI97_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7IAD5_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4FB43_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y4I8_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5XDU1_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JPW5_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413I2S1_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A174EFQ3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LXD8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G184_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9P2D9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0S1Z4_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9STZ3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5DZJ6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7IUW6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5W7Q0_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9SXS6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1DFD6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7FFW6_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6QV49_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CCN4_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CSI8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CIJ2_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YEH7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YIU2_9FIRM A0A1V2YLB5_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2M9V3_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2LX91_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8M621_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Y6N6_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XLC7_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A174DN24_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A3R6B697_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JZY8_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7P0H6_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949JU74_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6TBF2_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A173S1U1_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HFI4_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9N7W9_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396KZB1_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D1L1_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6WN16_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NH79_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3I0C8_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RMS3_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0JLC6_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JK02_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BFN3_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LLI2_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7UCR4_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SE34_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J7H8_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6PCK8_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GFQ4_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1R3D1_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3FJR5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KHY0_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4U039_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4S4M1_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RSE7_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NLZ5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4KZ48_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IC40_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3T8G1_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z1H6_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5SB19_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5BJS3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9N5H0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JN62_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9JB48_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BAJ0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IWA1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KLA3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KUK9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3AJY3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6QKZ7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KEJ9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9JP24_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2QZW2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6PDL9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5V5N9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8UPF2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I3ZMK4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2S6K6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6QKC1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9JYN2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MKD0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5HYY0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9KQ85_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9KMG1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3VGW0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QGG6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417UEM1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H8ZAM3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0QQT8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5UID6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5FS69_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6X9R4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5BUN5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4W727_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B6M1_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A371JJ01_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EDQ1_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419SSD4_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JJN9_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LJ56_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391PLU8_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9HTU5_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NPC7_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LGQ2_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CQV0_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174Z8C6_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QZ74_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1Y2K9_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7KWA7_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WQK8_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KYJ0_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BXI9_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H3ZW76_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2W209_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AWN1_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6G3N8_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7ITJ5_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6CKQ0_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G5L3_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1G9D6_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T1N0_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GLJ5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JX69_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J7L6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A415WYT6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R563_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UKI2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7R0K8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5YKE2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7ILX9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6YF33_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6VMD3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6PL40_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TE87_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923RSM6_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A3R8LGH4_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K1L9_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4GAC3_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3SKV3_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UP12_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839JY91_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EF90_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0AHL7_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0MN83_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1H9ZE92_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GKV1_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4V2Q091_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3ML03_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1H0G7D0_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LZS1_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QCC6_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9E9A3_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V2G3_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DBX7_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EGR1_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923LWZ1_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YFP0_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369BAP6_9FIRM A0A369BHH3_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923I8S0_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4H6W2_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NEM0_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4I1Z5_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4ERJ5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174LZY1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CQN3_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G1S8_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7EK49_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XTN2_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LXU9_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1U9T7_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8HYP7_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WE32_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0Y921_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q403_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DKA1_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3W3D5_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923S6Q0_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U2U5_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H3S7_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4JZ43_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4TFJ3_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) R5FX60_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6QCL4_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096BA21_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WT81_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4WJS2_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4S329_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4CKU4_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XE20_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926I679_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8UKU6_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GQB6_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UE55_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H7ZFP2_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6MEN1_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926DYY8_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3R2H7_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6P5Y2_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X6W7_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P554_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PUH2_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6IFY8_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B145_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9LXM9_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5V683_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6TKN9_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6HX92_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JX04_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KMF7_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6MVF6_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0E980_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6SPM9_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W1ZB40_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JRG2_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2F976_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6P123_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RF99_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4MBL0_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4LEP0_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A830QRB3_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926ISI7_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5R8Y3_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FMG6_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) B8I1X1_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JLI3_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SK12_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XP29_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416Z8N1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HFA7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XPU5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XEZ1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WF60_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XDD9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6ABW4_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0M2F8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) A0A1H3HXK6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4P530_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SHR9_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011VZ71_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XT95_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LEX8_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UM68_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NQF2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417D243_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5E2S3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6I522_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5V3W6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FDY9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7KPS9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) R6VU64_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7H360_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DV08_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6SYD5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MIN5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374W0K5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1NE69_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J1F4_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5WE51_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GJX9_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K432_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PLX0_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6HNH5_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VR64_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810Q4F0_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810PW64_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926ERJ5_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926IBE4_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8W0F1_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494X442_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7IRY2_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1VRH2_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6IW09_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8E709_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6MDG7_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J4Z5_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DNY1_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I4I4_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G5E3_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1FED5_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6X312_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6DZL4_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PXU8_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5JF24_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q189P6_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371IJG6_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GSI8_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5XYM6_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6G193_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QVW4_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J6HMQ4_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8U5I7_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RG23_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J4TM87_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2L662_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I2B061_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5JCC8_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8I7W0_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I1YJ77_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E1C0_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BUH5_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1I3J6_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9R2V2_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A255IC55_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X228_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371IYQ0_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5RDX0_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3WUT4_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I5C2_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3RV37_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M4P0_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9WAJ2_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6PTA9_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) SYFB_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DAE9_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942KLJ7_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Q0AXZ9_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E4C8K3_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CNG8_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5K5L7_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5X7Z9_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7SAB3_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8MCY2_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8MMU0_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926HRS3_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) D4MQD2_9FIRM Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3Q9HR08_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RLI1_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DR67_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5DZZ4_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4ETX4_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368Z0K9_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7KBG5_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9K3V5_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931F8C8_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QUN6_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XYJ9_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0K9K3_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8H341_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0AB02_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4QXP2_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8D294_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RRZ2_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HSG0_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AY02_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5NSI9_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZY56_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1W0D6_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A5N4_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BXE4_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975GAV9_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9RBR2_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) SYFB_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4XH18_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QCB1_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) SYFB_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7EJR3_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LHK3_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) B0K8B8_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9JMF2_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BCA2_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TR44_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5ANY8_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MNN5_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F4A075_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LW89_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HJM0_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140LAT1_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9RXS7_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162MC49_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QGX3_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5FYU8_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L2X6_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GJM3_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942IHS0_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GL44_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7GF19_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2PZT8_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3FM02_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2H658_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3Z8Z0_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6RG95_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CC70_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4NB93_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0I2H3_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N0V5_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C2A8_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9V4X0_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I5N6_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7G9L0_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4THL9_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4JVC0_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MNX2_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8CYV2_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U6P9_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318KD82_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NQ99_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9RXT3_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A109UGW2_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FV91_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WZG9_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7ZAY1_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7Y0A5_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) A0A8U0GYQ1_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5F9T9_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BVT1_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1S4I0_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929L5H5_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DTS4_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LJV3_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412FS58_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NHT9_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9JRZ8_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SJW2_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MPE5_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GMX9_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X8G325_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RUL8_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) A0A942KLU2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374ANY8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NNF4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CUQ4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2ZGS5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5ANZ4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5AZF6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5ESN1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HD49_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5IKR8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5S692_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6HZH1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6FNI2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) R6LYJ9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6DTI7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QJ47_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6VJ21_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6E3Z4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R6ZVU2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6YTV9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6XXZ0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6MBS2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6SEA2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) R6R7N5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) R7IEH6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R7AUT0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5ZKV0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GQU6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5CVS0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BYV9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) R6GU22_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) R5VDG9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5QVK9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CH89_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) R5IWW9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BG77_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) R5NA68_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6ZLX8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LUK3_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1R860_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SMH5_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RJM0_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q6B3_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6I9R4_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6HMQ6_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LCE4_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I1YZZ8_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2K587_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239TYQ2_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173WXZ1_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2SWI0_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UK37_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3K787_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6Y1D3_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M5AJ22_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B362_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1PKY7_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9D1L0_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W0D5_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) C9LUD8_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942LB23_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NNF4_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1Q4L5_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BUW6_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9KHZ5_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AP41_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I8U297_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KGM0_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JF34_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8SGQ3_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259US34_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2DAK8_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1L2U9_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259UCS6_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MLG0_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DU53_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BWJ7_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HPF9_9FIRM A1HPG0_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5VE29_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YF22_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5SUC0_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) F2BYB3_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1CZG6_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CSS2_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6AEY4_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) R7PQP1_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498RCK7_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6ZPF2_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VPM7_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZD20_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9Y0W7_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QTH0_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CN92_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MMY4_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UR34_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R1V5_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NID6_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096AMA9_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S2ZUE1_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N7I5_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CG05_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6DLR2_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1DME6_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BIX4_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562J184_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A975AFA9_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1VBE0_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0AZ19_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0W7S8_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BE82_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TH82_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GTS6_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HV36_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5T1A0_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) B0S1P5_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NMQ2_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4R9C1K6_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S198_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134ADN3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NNI2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4KXB7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D6L1_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A448V2A2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VSY2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UT78_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090JNQ7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N5H2_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2R1N5_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A9Q4AE67_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2S6D4_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5WVE2_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FNG8_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3KY82_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H3BIE4_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1CWB8_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8XQ32_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419T511_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926IM52_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D5X2_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M6J1_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4Z3H3_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) A0A133YX88_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HUC9_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (1003/1035, 1005 hits, 13 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257L7D8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RWU8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L169_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8GQU0_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JD98_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZIS2_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HKB2_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174KAX5_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7GZP7_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6LDF0_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZPV6_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M4SJ07_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A174CRV2_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5CG43_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PXC3_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) SYFB_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069CZE8_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SVU8_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2A616_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M4S7R2_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I9GRR5_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3EDA8_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4ULH9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4AWN5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JCN2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7D305_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CW49_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FI45_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5U6W9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6ZTL3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6E4P2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5BA18_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GGP2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374W7H2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374V6C6_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A125MGM8_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) SYFB_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9HVT2_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926IR41_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HQB7_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6CBV9_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6TJ88_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RKI5_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VHZ9_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6L5X8_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942NVM5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QZV4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180FDR3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FV65_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5Q4L6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133Y2A7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Y1I7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7V2Z5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5JW80_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5IYN1_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UNQ1_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3W8C3_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9IZ91_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) B6YRM1_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4S6J5_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8L7B2_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5J412_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CML3_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M5DQX8_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8X0R8_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J587_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7XA09_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934TH64_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098BXY0_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4GAF5_9BACT A0A1G4G778_9BACT A0A1G4G7B7_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3T4B4_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7BRH3_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V8J6_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1IM49_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) A0A7J0AG32_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0IXU3_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M5M0_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KUI6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MXL3_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2MDH5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2NBL1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NJP4_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1SB00_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4CAB4_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3W7U3_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5VDK2_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5PCJ6_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z8K2_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A170Z1L9_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T3R5_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DR72_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EKM2_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KL37_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A0A2EKU5_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WSM0_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A0A2FN80_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3JCR7_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) SYFB_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G783_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WPU5_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2E3F2_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DV18_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2E1D7_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2F4S7_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1DXS3_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0FY43_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J6GPC6_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3RIQ5_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5GEF6_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0B8R5_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1Z8Q0_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MCT0_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LFP7_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PY57_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8NA89_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NUU1_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RSA5_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2MN54_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1MY59_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1VX93_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NFW5_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0M8E7_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4ZBF4_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GNU2_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G7WIP6_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133PZ75_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D052_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AEW2_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A3S0RMC0_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CA17_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1PZI1_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0FAW4_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CS50_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264Y841_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) R5ANI5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CUT9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) R5PFM9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KBY2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5LXN1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6EV11_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HLN4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6PU61_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6VRK0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7EXQ8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5PE82_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6EZ30_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R6A7H8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6W2R6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PF05_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6XMD8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GJ01_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7J2K2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LFT0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FSY8_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2MQA2_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255S7V2_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255TE08_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SWK6_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BY18_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A096AAY8_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8CWX2_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3IDY9_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IFY6_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H3YEB3_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5HZG5_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MKP9_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1P1J6_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RJ67_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E3T8_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DYS6_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2P747_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K8N0_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91TLE0_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PAM9_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HJD6_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1W9Z2_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MLX5_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5EZ83_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2EHY6_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1WXX0_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X2S2_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5HB15_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QZZ4_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JHX0_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IJS2_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396M6R5_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AGL5_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VED0_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5X206_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6WS81_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5BBI2_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5HXV7_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XDD8_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H3XTH8_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060R7I6_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MQT3_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2HYI1_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5BZF0_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2BYT8_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6LBD1_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JRM4_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5Z9W9_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A415DR98_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4CQX4_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7JBR4_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8UP75_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8N6H0_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6LL42_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923UR98_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AW38_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JQW4_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3I3M0_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DX87_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZPR2_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5GCM5_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NTK1_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GN54_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9M225_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2BCN6_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A368UQG0_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521AMV3_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7YN69_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2AWK1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J539_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419VW97_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C5J5_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JZD8_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SS94_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M4T8D1_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399CRW1_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4AJY1_9BACT A0A5M4AU96_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925SEJ3_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3F2V0_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V2Q8_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2KF81_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6CVX2_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5N777_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4B7R9_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3VJC5_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HUL3_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G3H1_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TL54_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZHI5_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MHX3_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QPR2_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4BHI5_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RFA2_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365Y3A4_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NP93_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562TDB5_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M6WQX7_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PY54_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6K537_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HUS3_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8J1C2_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BN00_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H7H7G6_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YBA2_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327R3Z8_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A3S1CZK9_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249SQ55_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1U5Y1_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2BD26_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5SS37_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257I2Y3_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SH02_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RHE8_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M4WP46_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NPK9_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DQZ3_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924DKM6_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1D4M3_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A1N7L426_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917J3C1_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1BBI3_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N6N2_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1IFB4_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1KYZ4_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7SX92_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M4W502_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UNE1_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940L737_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172U0F7_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IKN6_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NHI0_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8ICP2_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7S395_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L3T6_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CF44_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FF46_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6ULG4_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I2E8_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0F133_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9FHP7_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9G2M7_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EM13_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8V8Z3_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931E796_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5RXG5_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X2XNE1_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MSD7_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6G2S1_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2W1T8_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MQI2_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FN05_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UES0_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4JWB5_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GM52_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BF83_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8CSR9_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CMX1_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2B167_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924IWD0_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N6ZTL4_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7QFW1_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7N694_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926CZL1_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) B3EUD1_AMOA5 Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) A0A2Z3LA05_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) X5J794_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) A0A4R5P4G7_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) A0A556QW95_9BACT A0A556QWD3_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AF75_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9BLJ6_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7N164_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0YYY3_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QKL3_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HWS1_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142EI25_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7ZIW7_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H3B6_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z0C8_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1LC32_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7NI92_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0J3F3_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918QBQ8_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0FSQ6_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2DJ21_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZP09_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7X346_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3CZU7_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074LKN2_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BE78_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DSL0_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4V2X9V1_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UAI4_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SQ44_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) A0A923WCB1_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IQ25_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9FYK7_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TRM5_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GQH0_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5C3P1_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TZ23_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PRZ3_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9Q6C5_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q6G3_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IHL2_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1RBF0_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WY83_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A927AQJ3_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3ZUA0_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4V1RVU4_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924J998_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A514ZUH0_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M7H2_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5Y2D4_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NQ93_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927AXA6_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098L9P3_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GI27_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919LV60_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YZA3_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3S9NYZ5_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150APZ9_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LEL3_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7XX56_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848J945_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZJJ1_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1E2R6_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5X063_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JMK0_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974WL59_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937FZF9_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HVR3_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937K093_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553EW49_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5LTZ2_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364XZS2_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512B400_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QF83_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1J7V4_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0A4J3_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0Q8P1_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9QB22_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WBK5_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6GWH1_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TKM9_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B8A047_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UVA6_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927GL53_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7RDK8_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AIP7_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BLV1_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1V498_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4BYJ9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HUN0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D4B1V0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9AVL7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LIZ2_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YID8_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126P648_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8ESU7_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BJY0_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939EUW6_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923WFC0_9BACT A0A923WAS0_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7K4J6_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RD38_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923N7M0_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8L6G9_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H149_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZC46_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N7A3K1_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8KF98_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931BWL3_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RFH0_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239DZF9_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GIU9_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VV69_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127AYZ2_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0CNE6_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937AHD2_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A935C7M7_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TSC9_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A2A079_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IBV4_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239KRW3_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9KZ04_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654E3Y2_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GKP6_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5KYD9_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XTX2_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T4W0_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0NQT6_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XI91_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316ECS7_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EKA9_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923ZT53_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4G9G9_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VEC4_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VUH3_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316ALU0_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6SX50_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YBG6_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DII1_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KF38_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JC76_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TUS0_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916Z0R7_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XEG2_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K5I4_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939K1G1_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926H7S6_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E7W2_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GBJ7_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267THH2_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7BX48_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CP52_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RRR7_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3D6T5_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5VY98_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZJP4_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GWF7_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IGR3_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2ICA6_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MTA4_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7EEI6_9BACT A0A7Y7EBI6_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26FI7_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BPH5_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0JA17_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) A8Z6B5_KARMG Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) L7VN42_9FLAO Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) A0A068DSQ2_9FLAO Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XEY5_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R2N2_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IA91_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I6YV30_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1MZB8_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6PAN5_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NN77_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WSG3_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975IB03_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3K683_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J708_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E7CTW3_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RIB6_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MPX2_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G0C8_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6E8Z8_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6PWR8_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SU18_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090W6L0_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6BSA6_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918QUI3_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1P737_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RPH8_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LWL0_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NGL6_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0N8WFK0_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YWD1_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JU77_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964T9K5_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MAM7_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PNL0_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GKD0_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PXW8_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YIA8_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X627_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2XIB6_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163B8U0_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504J1L0_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VKE9_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7X1P4_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023C1C2_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7P138_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5BT84_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JZ37_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937DAF5_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941CF30_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1B5Y8_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PNW2_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6BLC3_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918J1B6_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6G376_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9EKG5_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1N548_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4P7F9_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KN97_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R6M7_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GF94_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EFN1_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H3XG09_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YRE5_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7I0Q8_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7H036_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M4E0_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1P0P2_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0IGW4_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0R9Z1_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W1ZXT4_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I6J4_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z675_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J4G7_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AW48_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167HFV6_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HNM5_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AJZ7_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3UBX2_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AJ47_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LT36_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GTD0_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239B3B8_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0GH81_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L6M8_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IRS6_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5TAM4_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PWD4_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DUD1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9V5V2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X4N4_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B3B2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UCP7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E540_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6BYY6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LJR5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KSC5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EY30_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LKY0_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YP60_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8XZD8_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934PLK0_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8M849_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QYK6_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5A8H5_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K271_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095SVD1_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HE03_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A256A4H4_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LN32_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GMK6_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z7N5_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5AQJ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5C2I0_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3QT20_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BN14_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8XAA6_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9P670_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9EA53_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4NAL4_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255Z2G4_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6QEL9_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6S9Y1_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LFR2_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5NTJ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M5E105_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940XDE4_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6HYS0_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226H3Q1_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0LCV9_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XV58_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LRV2_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WKK7_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5JEA7_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923SK19_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8VQL2_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A917DD40_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SJS6_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KG74_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6GYG2_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JHZ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X1XVS5_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553EDD6_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2M064_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PT78_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QYI1_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972FJ53_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930U893_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519K940_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SMR6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TRT4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653XTD8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3RLE4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EU10_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G8B6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257K9V8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975IR80_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SDA2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AFZ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7LBI4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3VZ46_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1DY87_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5U9V9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951MKV7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927QP10_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964W6R5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A0X7BD51_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FW08_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MIG2_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S4A2X2_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6ELY6_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P2C9_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H8Z0H7_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KK95_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1Q9L8_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XV61_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XQ51_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WIF7_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2QJB5_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3CAH9_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7AJ69_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZWF6_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BTU7_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1RJV8_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MTS3_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZSQ1_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FPF8_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1DX98_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923HI40_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9KDX4_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FSZ6_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DKV5_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WE36_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9E4G7_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZDG1_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H560_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9K1B9_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GDQ2_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XG12_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U502_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XIQ1_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0USL8_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238VG86_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6SP61_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RVM6_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H2XXK6_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G505_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8RMT4_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1IMP5_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559RYM7_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZCM6_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TN20_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PQP6_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V9P2_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7Z844_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MQP5_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AUW8_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5K480_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CIY2_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495E8V2_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RGI7_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BU37_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QAQ5_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I0Q8_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RX51_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TQ37_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7IPE9_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840EJV5_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6A704_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8L163_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1KCL1_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411E9W0_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LJ11_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3RWW1_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7F2R7_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378RNE3_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GJN2_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8GI18_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B7Y4_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MY36_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8XBN7_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MJE4_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q0E4_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P3B5_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JS54_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327R8L0_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3SMT6_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6LWW6_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3W9J2_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FYY6_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4ISP6_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PI51_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967AX80_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2V7B9_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2J7C8_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TB29_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975H7N9_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7W973_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WZH7_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4C1L8_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VM32_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917I0D2_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WKS2_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8TPC8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XNE9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2FQF1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y748_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1MDD5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U2J0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0M6H6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MUM5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JXV2_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0EVW1_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EFY6_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7BFH3_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0N7HXZ5_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6F601_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WJU0_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3WQS0_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967DXR1_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4T4J6_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A916ZWJ6_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7WSK4_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BD82_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HY42_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7GZ65_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M1B0_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CLQ9_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6GTS0_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5GTJ8_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4Y9P3_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9Z5Y3_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5L667_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918VYN8_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X5D7_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QKW7_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G6V2_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SAS2_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7B227_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HID3_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GFZ5_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DUN9_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5WGP8_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1RTP3_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329MYX5_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JQX7_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7J5V3_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CPT4_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZLJ5_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SE68_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6ME46_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W5S0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DVX5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5AQ05_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PGS7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238UAQ0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E0Y4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E9N0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YJI7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9XXR7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1FAR9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4JVU2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5JRG9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TN53_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VBU6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JH09_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YD88_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7I2J5_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C5V2_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P532_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y3A2_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UXN8_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6UCC0_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4WUB4_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842ITL8_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1G9S7_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VTJ9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8GAK4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RZY5_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MFM1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MDK7_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FKI6_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7N750_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3BS22_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TL32_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UN48_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L4R7_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T8Y0_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916HA50_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8ULF1_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1E2E6_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6V3V8_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VH03_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R215_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916NEZ3_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RF91_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZIP1_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6MAK3_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XNF2_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RT97_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8A7T7_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3AP39_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DG97_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QSY8_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1M0U7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YJ85_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7IY61_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368MXZ8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086AQP5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZGZ3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519LF19_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F9Y1_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TFG2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BCK0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YTS7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QDV9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KDP3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6TDT5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A426RC17_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239WUY2_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3D7T0_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5DTM2_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UHF2_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6BPJ1_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PSV2_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1T3IBW0_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UHQ6_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376G501_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7FQW8_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8G6K3_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZS00_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W2BTT6_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383U2K1_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I4A2Z7_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4RX80_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R721_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7CEQ1_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0NYL1_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4L345_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RHD1_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S843_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NHS6_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180EHV7_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5EUP1_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CNT3_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9BM29_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FGJ5_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923T5U4_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CDT3_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YMD7_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HP57_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6LA44_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) A0A925ETQ0_9BACT Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1LYK2_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KQ55_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0U0I3_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GMC5_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0M314_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T4ZYN2_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9PLL3_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YEA9_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XRW5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZJ38_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4I4U6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SUM7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VPB3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MK25_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562UG35_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917J8I3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A444MU49_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4IMV6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8V117_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NZL5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A110B3S6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J0B4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GUE0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A437MRF0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4QBJ2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1QZR2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929PYH9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HAW4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UDJ1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1Y0F5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PJ75_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G6W585_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZTC4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E423_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934UM09_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HV59_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0AAC1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JZT2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S4P9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GT61_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XM50_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X589_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NM68_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LNA3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NUQ1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5J8D3_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZMY2_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BIU5_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1M946_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3S2I0_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5E5X2_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917I2I2_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E891_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2E9J6_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MMM8_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A443YWV1_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VG79_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1C3A7_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4V5NXR2_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IJ01_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CJU1_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1UBG6_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4GSF3_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6Y254_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0N6T9_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2XZI7_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6SUI7_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UA57_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2E9Y3_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923E1Q3_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CEW0_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DKN0_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NRN9_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916UKH4_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9QBU6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WZJ4_9SPHI A0A519W231_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246A922_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6EKE0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y8G4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YMW6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KQG5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q1F203_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929PQ96_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NKZ2_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QHH9_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EIA6_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HIR2_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S2P7_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S738_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HGK3_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KP13_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521DTC8_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A8M0_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3UD30_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z0I3_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4HEK8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5D0D1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HLW8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T5T8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JRF0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928V1P8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0P668_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2HBW1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7IB79_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9KU90_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DTK3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2JKE1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4KYB3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EZH0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N548_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NRA6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0Q7G7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VKC4_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9VU12_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6P234_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZHT1_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TPK4_9SPHI A0A2P7TLG7_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ESP1_9BACT-
Balneolota (14/14, 14 hits, 0 weak hit)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8G4H7_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6Y6M4_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GA89_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1T468_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YS86_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521CRW1_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521EXB0_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2RG37_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1T1H3_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VK46_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TVY8_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QQ57_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UKL1_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7RPV2_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (21/21, 21 hits, 0 weak hit)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924IHB2_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0SSH1_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RS59_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0RCK1_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NST0_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X2F1_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QLH7_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WLN3_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) SYFB_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A923V888_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WVF3_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0AA46T950_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KS40_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4VCE5_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924V6Q7_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MPK6_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6CP25_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923QS15_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JAM5_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D341_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KU82_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6JF61_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) A0A398CZS5_9BACT-
Calditrichota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XPC9_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (81/87, 81 hits, 5 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XWN5_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LY12_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8EWE6_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363D109_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5UZB9_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V7B3_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XPY1_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0XW14_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345J055_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J3V8_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KJF4_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MXA8_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8R0A4_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LFQ1_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) A7GXB3_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) A0RQC6_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128EDF8_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PL55_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) A7I0N2_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) SYFB_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9SRN2_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) B9KD76_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842J9U2_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QIC0_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U772_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) A0A6L5WGH6_9BACT Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LQG7_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BGE9_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R4Q7_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DKQ7_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3XY81_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CIC5_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8J7K9_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4U8UGA1_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XEN7_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KTW4_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZZ76_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CEV7_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IT17_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IM53_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U4U5_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7ACE3_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1CZ45_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) SYFB_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TQ36_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8CCI7_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553UWJ3_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A099TXT6_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UFP8_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) SYFB_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347W6Y7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZM40_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TCX2_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268U4D8_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZQF0_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8JA06_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8ID79_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HME8_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HWX7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GSS3_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G503_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6NIR5_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) SYFB_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9GVY5_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5QS17_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4U297_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091AEN1_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7M286_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975GCW9_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0URM1_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) SYFB_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BLK8_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0J351_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P093_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AUG5_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J1F874_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) A0A2D3WHJ0_9BACT Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B029_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3W8S0_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6WZU1_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4M1Z4_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K9F1_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WVN1_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0KXQ6_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YFH5_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) A6Q2R5_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (3/3, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) A0A328EJI8_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) A0A2W4KE78_9BACT A0A2W4IKP0_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) A0A288DH09_9BACT-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3KVG0_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VGJ2_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JT97_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (1/4, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) V6DHD8_9BACT Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) A0A345ZC52_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) A0A0D2JME6_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A2W5ZSB4_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (3/3, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) A0A328EI60_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) A0A328EHQ3_9BACT Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) A0A2W4K925_UNCGA-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8EEP2_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1M981_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942M9T7_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545) A0A9E2BGU7_PSYF1-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (6/11, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RNE5_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) A0A328RIN9_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) A0A328RMW2_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) A0A328RGQ4_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) A0A388TFE5_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) A0A388TFY0_TERA1-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I5D5_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) A0A4Y8I4X1_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) A0A4Y8IDX4_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) A0A3M7KFC8_9BACT-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MDW0_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) A0A2L2X4G2_9BACT Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (2/2, 2 hits, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A081BSX0_9BACT A0A081BQ64_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A0S6W8W2_VECG1 A0A0S6W9H3_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613) A0A850Q185_9BACT-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CRX7_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P6V6_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146) A0A923UF77_UNCPC-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547) V7PVJ7_9BACT-
Candidatus Poribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496AYL5_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (13/18, 14 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) A0A8F1M964_9BACT Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) A0A857MK44_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) A0A931JZZ8_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) V5RWF0_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) A0A976XAH0_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) A0A6S4GUC9_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) A0A4Q0AKF6_9BACT Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) A0A4Q0AIG2_9BACT Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) R4PLV8_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) A0A563D6Y0_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) A0A563CQE3_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) A0A563C778_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) A0A563CDA1_9BACT A0A563CAA1_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056) A5KTJ4_9BACT-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SV66_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (14/17, 15 hits, 1 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) SYFB_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) A0A212KRH4_9CHLA Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) A0A369KGM7_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090D0C0_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DND3_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3Q9Y0L4_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8KYZ8_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942SIE6_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5RUP6_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5EPT9_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) SYFB_PARUW A0A2P9H9D8_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XN22_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L3E2_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942ET11_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YS46_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (11/12, 11 hits, 1 weak hit)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) SYFB_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YPA8_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A101JP36_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) A1BEZ6_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533U0V9_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) SYFB_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4SD39_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S724_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q321_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SID2_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TT30_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QS30_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (55/62, 55 hits, 2 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YLZ5_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8MZH6_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6XMJ7_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K5T0_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BPS8_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6X758_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) A0A0M8JR20_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7B7T0_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6YBL0_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZNG9_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6Y435_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916H668_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M8K708_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160T6J6_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0HZC9_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VDT8_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8E860_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972JUQ0_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925ZT74_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2SKE3_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WH19_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KIF1_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1II39_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RI70_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9D933_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926CB02_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NJ69_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V8CXB5_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0N8GR38_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) A0A4V1TVE5_UNCCH Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BGL9_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QSY9_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GL04_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F936_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B3C1_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TE90_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZBG0_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AG03_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KLB9_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A402A5P5_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TN97_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3MSU0_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JNF3_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3N0C9_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326U0G0_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8EWC7_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VGW0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) A0A5N8YD66_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) A0A5N8Z5G1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) A0A5N8YMY7_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) A0A5N8YEX3_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YXJ7_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) A0A5N8YXS4_9CHLR Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HFY1_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CFI2_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y7T8_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916BZJ9_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y4U8_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W568_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) B5Y860_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (219/228, 219 hits, 11 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926SQ82_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926SG63_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0CDU1_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JL16_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) SYFB_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U5B8_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WEH5_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VUJ6_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A927AGJ2_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929AP66_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QIA8_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QJS0_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9SA09_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QP85_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) SYFB_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XUD5_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925ENK6_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AAE5_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U1N5_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UMV3_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W584_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251W907_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JMP3_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A928ZVP9_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZGH0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5E2J2_9CYAN A0A7T5JD31_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937UYF9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925M3Z7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V4R4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UE08_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TKM1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926YHA0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9W7M5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7EJL5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3UDR1_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GGU3_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A925BRV1_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924HZ53_9CYAN A0A924HZT4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SCU8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TDI1_9CYAN A0A978T9N6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930X2J2_9CYAN A0A930X4L1_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947GJK0_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7Z339_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1D8K3_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WUM7_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VJ95_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1ELR1_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J7BPZ7_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RGT2_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HLD3_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7JJN6_9CYAN A0A8J7EF24_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6U755_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CVI6_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4GJB1_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0Q0V0_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TL67_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BW52_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930TBM2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NL05_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4RC33_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V9M2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PGA0_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1CPE6_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A3S0YHW0_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951UU81_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J6ZYP8_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FZ78_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZPC7_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HS03_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9Z9V2_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7W128_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926Z368_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HKB3_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QBY1_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9X3V3_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951UE68_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FQI8_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SLE4_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367QZB6_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2IW68_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HL51_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QRI4_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) SYFB_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367Q5V3_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VW65_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QBN5_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252E4W2_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8W570_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1X1C6_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) M1WP67_9NOST Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975TB03_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7DZ70_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A3S1CBN8_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RFT0_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WL78_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9RFE9_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MCF1_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J7BXV3_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139XA88_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1QZF0_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QRL2_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4MTH2_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951QB38_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7KK67_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6SQL9_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7EPJ6_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PAQ9_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BDH2_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LXW5_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401ILL9_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3EQT7_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WVT4_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4C408_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KCZ4_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UCJ9_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7JUY0_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DKH2_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RRU6_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LLM2_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XGN0_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EN59_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z6C7_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930T110_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T748_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AD12_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XP12_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R170_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941GV06_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NKU5_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9Y837_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4F6U1_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FXJ1_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926YS98_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926YCU4_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926SXQ3_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1TSN5_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JQA6_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CKF9_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VCR2_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LEG1_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951U9G0_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EYX1_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YNL4_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TYW1_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6PF09_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916QNX7_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TK03_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VK71_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A927ALH2_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926WYG2_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S0U1_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978SSI6_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IK69_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927I3S6_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J032_9CYAN A0A1U7JBE3_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7JYM1_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TMU3_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VJM1_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928VY87_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5YA04_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W3V5_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929FG48_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9Y0Q7_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VYR1_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CN56_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T024_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964FDV9_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929FVY2_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928WDF5_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M3F3_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PQM7_PROHO A0A0M2PZF0_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0UVB2_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926USX1_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926W5Z7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SLT8_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BCN5_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916Q2K9_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7DP92_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7E1E8_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1BWW5_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) SYFB_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2ANE3_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GQQ6_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IJW7_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7N063_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) SYFB_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) A9BAG2_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) A3PCY7_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) SYFB_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) SYFB_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) SYFB_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YY24_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1D2U4_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) SYFB_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EEL0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RVW1_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WR17_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Q0IAH6_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) SYFB_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) A5GTB7_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) A5GLA1_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HPT8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HYD3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6BGU1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H2P4_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KQZ3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A164AYU7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9STX0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05SV3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6Q529_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PCG1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3Z2C2_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930TJ28_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930TZ86_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U648_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TS03_9CYAN A0A930TQC9_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3FU09_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5T0I1_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1DQA4_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8VYD2_9CYAN A0A2P8W9I5_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FZK8_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (7/7, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4TJZ1_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3P8N9_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E9V2_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H1G7_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A3R5XYG9_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1KBG0_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2PZ36_9BACT-
Deinococcota (31/33, 31 hits, 1 weak hit)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I2Q7_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917PRW4_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9LKL1_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V6Y7_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511NAX1_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CYT3_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SYB0_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1J1V7_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1V842_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JFI6_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UZK9_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U4Q3_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A0D2_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RKC1_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TB58_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) SYFB_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KGK0_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918FD11_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JMD5_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5I9D2_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NAE2_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S1V0_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924M1R7_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BE72_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399ES12_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NPL5_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399FE93_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370K1X7_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U4K6_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) SYFB_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CWW7_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942QDN4_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (10/11, 10 hits, 0 weak hit)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FH82_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PND2_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328CE67_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XSD0_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KGZ9_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TMI1_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4YN74_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MM36_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4WXA2_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8F106_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) B8E0D8_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (5/5, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) B2KBL7_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) A0A1Y4DMQ8_9BACT Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WJC2_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IKU6_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3AWK7_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (5/5, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7DDW8_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254SH57_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6UJP1_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RHU6_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A969_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (22/22, 22 hits, 0 weak hit)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4PLS1_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7VAV0_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842IYQ9_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9EJS3_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BHR0_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GVH0_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GZA1_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) SYFB_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) R7LSS0_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848BYY0_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JLF5_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3H643_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GP72_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369XZD4_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9MZT4_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JKQ5_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2R081_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8MF96_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GN56_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AGH6_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) A0A0E3UTL7_9FUSO Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AVE7_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (7/7, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5UIQ4_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A491_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4III9_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BKA0_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843T547_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RJM5_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841GV91_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (6/6, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BK51_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AJJ3_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942ND33_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942MJU8_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6Z2D3_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942GDA7_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EEL6_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2UBT9_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UQD2_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M6M9_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (3/3, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DPQ1_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1AYW5_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WUG6_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (101/139, 101 hits, 34 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KRW9_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N4E3_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088T3K1_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094J110_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZP71_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BK59_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) A9NEU6_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061ACZ3_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) R5HTC6_9MOLU Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KK96_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BCX9_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) A0A7U9TJF7_9MOLU Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KMT0_9MOLU Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) A0A4P6MDT2_9MOLU 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) A0A0P7KD69_9MOLU Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) A0A1S9LYM8_9MOLU 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) A0A0M1N051_9MOLU 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) A0A0L0MK75_9MOLU 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) A0A660HNJ6_ZIZJU 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) A0A975FIT1_LOWBP 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) B3R0A2_PHYMT 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) A0A139JR88_9MOLU 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) A0A421NYY9_9MOLU Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) B1VA92_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) A0A559KJ20_9MOLU Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397RVJ3_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NRQ7_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) A0A2S5RG35_9MOLU Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) SYFB_MESFL Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) A0A291IS27_9MOLU Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) A0A2K9C1X1_9MOLU Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) V5RKH4_SPIAP Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) A0A5B9Y575_9MOLU Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) A0A2K8KP23_9MOLU Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) W6A7L8_9MOLU Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) S5MEY7_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A3S0T8M3_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XHS6_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AJP0_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) A0A1B3SL77_9MOLU Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) A0A0K1W0Q4_9MOLU Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RIB2_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) W0GR85_9MOLU Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) A0A846U1R2_9MOLU Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) W6AAC6_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0U167_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) A0A858ARC9_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) A0A533R7I6_9MOLU Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4UM13_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) S5LUK3_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) A0A2K8NTI2_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) A0A2K8NXV3_9MOLU Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2FRD1_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) W8GJ85_9MOLU Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) A0A1A9QE04_9MOLU Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) A0A292II06_9MOLU Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) D5E5B6_MYCCM Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) H6N8L4_MYCHN Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) A0A4R0XVP7_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) A0A6M4JBG7_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) A0A6M4JDH3_9MOLU Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) SYFB_MYCMS Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) A0A4Y6I5T4_9MOLU Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) A0A858U512_9MOLU Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) M9WCL9_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) A0A0U3MHG8_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) A0A6H2DSG2_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) R7HFC0_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) R5YQS1_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) R7NJ21_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) R5M3K0_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) R5MUV0_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) A0A974WJM8_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) A0A857DCM1_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) A0A6N1DWV5_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) A0A7G9LZ23_9MOLU Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) A0A3G8LGU3_9MOLU Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) A0A953NCW4_9MOLU Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) A0A4R6IH18_9MOLU Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) A0A4R0XJF9_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) A0A397FJN6_9MOLU A0A397FR29_9MOLU A0A397FSS8_9MOLU A0A397FUG5_9MOLU A0A397FU98_9MOLU Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975LJZ2_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) W5US70_9BACT Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) C5J6V6_MESCH Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) A0A0A8E8G7_MESFC Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) SYFB_MESM1 Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) A0A449A4P7_9BACT Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) N9SQZ8_9BACT Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) B3PM49_META1 Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) A0A077L4V8_9BACT Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) A0A2Z4LLS3_9BACT Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) D1J7Q5_METH1 Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) A0A4P1QG04_9BACT Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) A0A448ZWD7_9BACT Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) A0A448ZZ89_METSV Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) A0A3M0A137_9BACT [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) A0A501X930_9BACT [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) A0A2Z5IQQ5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) A5IXK8_MYCAP Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) A0A269TII2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) F9QDS1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) N9VEV8_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) A0A059XWD5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) I1A5Q4_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) A0A449B2T8_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) F9UJS0_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) A0A449BAH9_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) A0A449B646_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) L0RUM4_MYCC1 Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) A0A809SI91_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) C4XE68_MYCFP Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) A0A449A3Y6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) A0A168RMH8_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) A0A449AZ08_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) A0A449AVW6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) A0A449B4F5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) A0A0F5H0A8_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) A0A507SQS1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) A0A4R7UC28_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) A0A4V0ZAG6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) A0A1L4FRW0_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) SYFB_MYCPU Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) SYFB_MYCS5 Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) A0A1T4KJE5_9BACT Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) A0A097SS83_9BACT Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) A0A084U2K7_MALIO Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) SYFB_MALP2 Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) SYFB_MYCGE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) SYFB_MYCPN Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) SYFB_MYCGA Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) SYFB_UREPA-
Myxococcota (30/34, 30 hits, 1 weak hit)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CLQ1_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) SYFB_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VPD3_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HBJ1_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HRE3_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B0F0_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WRE8_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IQ93_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H8E5U5_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VGE1_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GIP2_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MFB7_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916N0T2_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1D6D9_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LRJ4_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PBN5_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9YE90_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5XEF3_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QHL3_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LY93_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6PLM1_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1SL54_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G4W1_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GIP1_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PML7_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EMA6_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MVU4_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5KWP3_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PRZ2_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9GN89_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6W512_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (3/6, 3 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4MFQ0_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LEF2_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YVE4_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832U8M3_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (7/23, 7 hits, 12 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DP84_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XMX3_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IKP7_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GZY9_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2IYS4_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KR47_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LFT7_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LBB8_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I3Q0_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L420_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G731_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679I4L7_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QHN2_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925HKZ8_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QJF1_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) A0A8F2AY20_9BACT Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8A8U6_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H267_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YG18_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (102/115, 102 hits, 7 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UWC9_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M1W3_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9NIM8_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6DIE2_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IMJ2_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Q1Q3Z6_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286U2N9_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3XCD9_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9IJX9_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A924WRK8_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5VZB3_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LP41_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0H3G1_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BXF5_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IG68_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FXX4_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YUB1_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916D8L8_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NL80_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MCQ2_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LP64_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5Z3J3_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NRW9_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TFU1_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518AXN4_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BK67_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D062_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518ERQ9_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SYH4_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DJ27_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YR43_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3H861_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XK05_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I432_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AAY3_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B8D4_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VC65_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YH10_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XRX7_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9VYQ0_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R670_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CPB4_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0D851_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518GXI3_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MN72_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MRY7_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AWI3_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2JIV4_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6AN61_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WAC6_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CWI1_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517TU14_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7X6M6_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518DGC7_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5ZFM7_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZWY7_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5YK74_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YJ99_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5E516_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518GAN8_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5V397_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V3L3_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DQR6_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9P8N1_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C5ZYB7_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DTG8_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6E8T7_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6C8F3_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142Y6R0_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R2F9_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) SYFB_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RFU4_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5TUQ5_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255QLR2_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6DM81_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MNX1_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QSP5_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518IRD3_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WY88_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517NFS1_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CN77_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6EJH9_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6FIG7_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MP08_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C5ZPP7_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RC41_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PFP4_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517TC94_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SJR4_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5XWW3_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WM86_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LQ11_9PLAN A0A925LPY0_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518A3I3_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z2A9_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3GTN5_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WQG3_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YD65_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SNH4_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CPJ5_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SL05_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XIM9_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R6L1_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZT35_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5WGH1_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QMJ3_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3LA94_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9P2M1_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8EMD2_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (3176/3334, 3183 hits, 66 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZSM0_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JQI3_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J7S5_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DPP4_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8QRC1_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5XWH0_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2KDL5_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J2I6_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EM10_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) B6BRD1_PELS7 Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) F2I082_PELSM Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) SYFB_PELUB Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) A0A940CK12_9PROT A0A940HXV9_9PROT SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) A0A0P8Y3R3_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) D0RRE8_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) J9Z0N7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) A0A926N997_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) A0A926N1G8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) A0A926N496_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) A0A926RHT6_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) A0A926RKI3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) A0A926RJW5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) A0A926MHU4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) A0A926MJD1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) A0A926REG1_9PROT A0A926REC7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) A0A926RBH0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) A0A926RC12_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) A0A926M4H5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) A0A926RAV3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) A0A926RAA7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) A0A926M190_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) A0A926R8K3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) A0A926R6A7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) A0A926LTA8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) A0A926R6T9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) A0A926LTL6_9PROT Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4Q0P7_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918UPY6_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RRV9_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4MYS4_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4PLH1_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4P3J0_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0TRM5_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8HYU1_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C013_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9A5I1_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y8P6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J2Z3_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1BT35_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5VKI5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514BZ74_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7EUY7_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7SAN7_9CAUL A0A0Q7SJ73_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RIN5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1V202_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QKI0_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9FHD5_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0P162_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2B170_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9IY35_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924N047_9CAUL A0A924MZV3_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UM65_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8FV92_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975IUF6_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) SYFB_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) A0A0H3C8M4_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3RVC0_9CAUL A0A4Q3S8R0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328APH9_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941D5K7_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328AZ97_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BBG9_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AHM8_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DLY4_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4R9C7_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MGT3_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2EA85_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PBP4_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YRI4_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TWF8_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PHA0_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212RCW1_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TH00_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MD78_9PROT Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) A0A1W6N5Y9_9PROT Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) A0A7L9RUS6_9PROT Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) A0A4Q7DHJ4_9PROT Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AXY3_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) A0A5C0UFX7_9PROT Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) A0A2S5R8Z8_9PROT Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) W6TTG3_HOLOB Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) A0A061JIX1_9PROT Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) A0A5C0UFZ6_9PROT endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) A0A075MLD1_9PROT Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2B895_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5NEV8_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0M9GP48_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MRT3_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917MK14_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HTI7_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934IQD7_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NXE2_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VLR1_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MFE2_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YFN5_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2H598_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T006_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6EN26_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q3J7_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A916ZQ81_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DZ38_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A917D6U9_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0CAB9_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PM75_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6MLP0_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EKS1_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5GW12_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6B981_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6ETZ2_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4QV38_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371X190_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2CH41_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G2L3_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RPC0_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939FSX9_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506UDN3_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LL83_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NZN0_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9YXU1_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CLX2_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M4LJ96_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0FC36_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) A1UUA7_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6VHR2_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J0ZR47_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2ID42_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4XBP0_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8M8I3_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4P3F1_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3Z5T4_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8EM02_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8Z328_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YXE8_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WWU2_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W5Z1Q1_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212S4B5_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5XVE9_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G3I9_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BFM8_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L429_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H5THD1_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N1B1V1_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FRW0_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KS95_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3K4U8_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NQ94_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NR41_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9IMJ0_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9J3W0_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6PND0_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101K3V8_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927I157_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3KCV1_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5VFM1_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346QY69_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) SYFB_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6WX15_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916S9J5_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BME3_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4VK75_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256F3V4_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JYR6_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316JCC8_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841M6C5_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AHG8_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GPJ3_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3U0H7_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841K8S5_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916UY65_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XNX4_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PEA0_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5GWW9_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YEP0_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285LZI5_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433X8I5_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SNF9_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FG93_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7NT94_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2I2E5_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QA54_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A447I896_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FRN0_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5L1R3_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942IEN2_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927IU09_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918S3Q3_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934IYZ8_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L971_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S539_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FBA4_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LL07_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7E863_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7ILL2_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8ICL3_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H8ZFW5_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MIK0_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4RBQ4_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W5R1_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916R879_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7VE14_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DHU2_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4NSL8_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397PF63_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JDT8_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KJ29_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JRG9_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7MU44_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SCC1_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925C4A9_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8J8L9_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A125NTS3_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DH28_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925PPT8_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VQU9_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3W8M1_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2S098_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0E342_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I320_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327KRF8_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327KWY0_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A3S4B4K3_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XK94_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127ENS8_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6EHT8_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840AWE3_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5EE81_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7TAH5_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6VNM4_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9L200_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U9H9_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RCC7_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7CCF4_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849I495_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W7L0_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JLW3_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2R4H4_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IJ43_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IP75_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A437P9W1_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6N0U2_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VTZ5_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HUQ2_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z3Q7_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q6A1Z6_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4X416_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4XE94_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WR25_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EE18_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WTU4_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5B036_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZHI4_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A936ZDY2_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BPT3_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931BM05_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3PCY7_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6IGR2_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5LBM4_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3SNN2_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BUR6_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MEU7_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974YCG9_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HM67_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9K0L9_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MF80_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RP19_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6D4F6_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6J3H7_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4V2JE49_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0MAV0_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YY86_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MUR9_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GSD9_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KLB1_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M8R9_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QKC4_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6N3W2_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BIF1_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JPX3_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FS58_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SSA2_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8P523_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) B6JCK4_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0HFS6_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RLV7_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6Z6K2_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9VH81_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5P1M8_9BRAD A0A4Q5P0Z1_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) SYFB_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7TWA0_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508SSM5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975RXY7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YJN2_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YSC9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7PEY5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8QSN2_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TUP7_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QS23_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WS78_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) SYFB_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TAG2_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) SYFB_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z5N2_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A974AMV1_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A161QVW4_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924JLI8_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KEX8_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PV68_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WU95_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V153_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C3B7_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HPL1_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VMJ4_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845Q9P9_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081BBD0_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QKX4_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NDC4_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562F789_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XED4_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3P1B0_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9VV22_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4V6BGU5_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3R9ZYF4_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SM40_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X2X6N5_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3DR43_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286ICJ1_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PIC8_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YRC6_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9CWA0_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3ZJK1_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PP81_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I4BCJ4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HKR6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y751_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7N4H3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KFS5_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XJ82_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7S6N1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DDJ3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) A0A8T9ANF4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GT19_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SI84_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B4Y7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562BUS1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7CDH7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FQ86_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EFR2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TLJ0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8AL96_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8KZ32_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7X0V0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5EXW5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CI77_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2U332_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KP02_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9VFW2_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916W0Y7_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084U674_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2P2V5_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8L2F5_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2LNC0_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NA14_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PGU0_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VFU5_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6PQE1_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135I173_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7AZF7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318T2X5_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JJ34_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3C7B2_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0S2P9_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VWF2_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V8Q8_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RTC2_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316BZD1_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942E4Y9_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PLY8_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6UVV8_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7QZ67_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QU28_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9GZ63_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D2Y7_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931HXX3_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3H3Y9_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4V3CW52_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4T7R7_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T878_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZP79_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZIB3_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NR86_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HK01_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376AD96_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939TSN5_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A1J2_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6J7T9_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3S9AZS5_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B7B1_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EW43_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6D9Q5_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BDY7_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2Q9C2_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135NYR4_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KMS6_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) SYFB_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9JYN1_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6K612_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QRF2_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SZH6_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A444LEW3_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3X185_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YRM1_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LQ37_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506U6L7_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7P785_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NMC6_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922T548_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DS15_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6S9I9_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UHS9_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2KDJ9_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4WVQ8_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8U5S9_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PRM8_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CT73_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZTQ4_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YLG7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SJU5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E2I6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TIY9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4V6NH24_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KUC5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3G0X7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3EJX4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BLW1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5D4J4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5WAC9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I0X0P8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8T4G7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4F3W4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6V811_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2EKP7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6SRJ2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7XMA4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WR05_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7P048_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GU83_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095VJW5_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549SZG8_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285UHJ1_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4CN00_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AUE5_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W8DUK5_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NI28_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L6X7_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) SYFB_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3V9M4_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3MCQ1_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YGG3_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LNA0_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1K1Y2_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HDH8_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UQJ2_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JF53_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7L4D4_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QHQ8_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366EYC6_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917QBK4_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VET2_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7XXX3_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7H9H7_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9D7L3_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3PF53_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5F5N5_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A166BAV1_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JHS5_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y5L7_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M7AXR9_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M6ZRG1_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916TMI0_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SHH0_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939J984_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8A5T3_9HYPH A0A6N8A018_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CF81_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M6ZUD0_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839A9Z0_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285TBK5_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3LWS2_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2IYV2_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XU53_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RL54_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3M715_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QYQ7_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JSE8_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P9I0_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A368A231_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A6Y4_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A367ZYV8_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A368A0E2_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PJH8_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6JY07_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YLG7_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4RKM3_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8N2I7_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839ZER3_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975DNM9_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3LYD6_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8HWN0_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917CBH7_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9Q9I2_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TKJ8_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZZ89_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9NBB6_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858XE01_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IGN2_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974SKN9_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848K0Q5_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7AKX7_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AG46_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RBQ1_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RR46_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XKF4_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A924VYA4_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UEQ6_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0C528_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DW11_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E350_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MY16_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0CUA1_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G6T3N0_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AKK0_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L4K1_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K525_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZH20_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0E5Z4_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZLR9_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0ATF9_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9SPR2_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6MPR1_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2H0T1_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2H9A2_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BWT8_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UI76_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3G1U6_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918NGH3_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WDU5_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846MXV1_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) A0A177QBH0_9PROT Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G7G2_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9DGA0_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PKM7_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V6K8_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K623_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TF59_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I1M0_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RJ05_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2RKP8_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3W4V8_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2VN03_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JL00_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H2WGH4_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3NV64_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T3S8_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7IL34_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8AGA8_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0QVS2_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4NBM2_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6AXE7_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SRT6_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WLV1_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916QW98_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5K2R3_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1E647_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5ENP6_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5SXP2_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7LWG6_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8B9Z7_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238IY86_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DHR2_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JZA7_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CNA2_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) SYFB_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1IQX0_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5RGH2_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0RX80_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5RVU6_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H7CWI2_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8BLY4_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S4D3_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A444MAH6_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8MT03_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8H7C7_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LCY6_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VC95_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7MUI3_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J9K0_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MQD9_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UPX0_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A918DCY9_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H8L211_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975S1T7_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918MIT1_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BYR8_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7P8R2_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TKP5_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086Y0V0_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849KRB1_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5YUU9_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GSR6_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2QVZ7_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5V202_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MXK6_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HCX3_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4MST9_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238KCP6_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J6Z3J0_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NKP6_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251X1S9_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G8ZJB7_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LG89_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G1EAH7_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7TRX5_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TYN9_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291M1L4_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7LVX1_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086XSE0_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B9M5_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A418ZSP4_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6J7V0_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8M5E1_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6MIX3_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5XR34_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I2ZNG0_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926GH67_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6S7Z0_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SH38_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CXN5_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1B4B0_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0R7P2_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F531_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0C595_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G6TTD4_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MGG9_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H1U3_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368YII4_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A3R7P571_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418SXZ0_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GKA6_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099GHR0_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PNS2_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6IUP0_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419AAN6_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TFM2_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7LBR2_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940EC06_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2LW24_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W1WLR3_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BV85_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099FG11_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9G4W5_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NQK7_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PGQ8_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9ED55_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PHZ6_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5DLD2_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GT96_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5F273_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7ULT5_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2C7N1_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HYQ4_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8G0R6_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G6T3_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GAL3_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JMB2_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7MKY6_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BY08_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NSQ1_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2J3M5_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VPB0_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8A969_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9LPG3_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UDB7_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JRB9_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3MD53_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5XFA8_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FKP2_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7GC95_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SIJ9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EMH0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TVP7_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8J2T9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZKQ1_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917SUL9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1I6L6_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5T3A9_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8ANN8_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WR55_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8E0Y0_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S1AWH5_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8MWT7_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GJC8_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EEY0_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318T143_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JTI9_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CNF2_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MNM7_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RDE3_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238UT60_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5QHM2_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8IUR9_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0HXJ4_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8K7P8_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9H3R8_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7K8L1_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5AR70_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4J5D0_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EJX4_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9MGG3_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MGA8_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8S2A9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372ET11_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LZ84_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A3S3TB96_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YGT7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934PGN9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4UY85_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6B0T0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JNQ5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NUP4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257ETE3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6L544_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) A0A7X6FTT7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) A0A7X6FYA8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177H9K6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WQD0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372ICI5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EYH2_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934TIL7_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y5B7_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365UB25_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BYZ1_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NJW1_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KL37_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BU63_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A428JIU4_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QVR0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366BX49_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6JGG7_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PTX5_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6UIZ7_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MQV3_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H3A5X9_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840WIR5_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H3Z9H8_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I7CL92_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G160_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BX55_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443J088_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0VBA3_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QSW1_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U5X3_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YLM4_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7DC45_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FYQ1_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7SGU1_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074TQG2_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JNC1_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JBV6_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HTH6_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AP81_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BYG1_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YG02_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1GTV8_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6DVP0_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6N1V6_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9EYQ0_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3X5M9_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KIG0_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6HYB1_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V163_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WGR6_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0V9T5_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FDE7_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BBX2_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZHR5_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238KQX0_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZFG1_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840CIQ1_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917ALV8_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RKN4_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G8P1B4_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E339_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2IKW4_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GBU5_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3VQW7_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5E6A1_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N9ZHK5_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3UNL8_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JSW5_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3HW61_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LLH6_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N4Y3_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WZL8_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5PIE9_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UZ10_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5RMJ5_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X3Y8_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1EEP7_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YJV0_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7HIP1_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3NS23_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XQQ3_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9B308_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7BAL8_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28V91_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6NWV3_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y8A8_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3M5Y8_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9RTF6_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BN29_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JID0_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4ZMA0_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8CYH7_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4HEV6_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2Z4N8_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3Y393_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RGP4_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8GPV7_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3RWZ9_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975W8V7_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VBI2_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RMS5_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845MA79_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CKS3_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7NSN5_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NF54_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5WZH8_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AFP0_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NL40_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CDK1_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R957_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2HNB4_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0S8M6_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RFM7_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9ENP4_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y8T2_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5TN05_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4U609_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BTN7_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NH61_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q2Y0_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5T1C0_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934MI94_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6DPP8_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6AEP3_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JAB5_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238K3X7_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZQ80_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WN18_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QWI0_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1HEY5_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3X8G4_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934M3E4_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2RBD3_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0XK43_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6DUK2_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2C7N4_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3J7V8_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921TDQ1_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WI42_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5TI09_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4J293_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073IZH1_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8RRL5_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6H1C7_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GM83_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5RP48_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EDI3_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5W192_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7F5P1_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6ZBF9_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HI34_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1W6N4_9RHOB A0A1I1YES3_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8Z2R3_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VL12_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Q16BG5_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1FXH8_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SY04_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RGS9_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972JN02_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EUH0_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BP55_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6ZN33_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7KI07_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CXQ8_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6INR9_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6YWQ8_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967BG18_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6ZVI2_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5P1J2_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7AP45_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5T833_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RNM2_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7EZ14_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SIH2_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7IGS3_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4V1PS77_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365U391_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H2U4_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8ASB3_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CTT9_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HLD3_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NNX6_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MUP1_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964TJR5_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9QZT0_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238KFI0_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6ZVQ6_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3UB58_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) SYFB_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GL76_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1JQR8_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940DZT0_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZIB7_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6DJD8_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940S3D1_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3JXX2_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P4U3_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8SAJ7_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8URU5_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327YUH7_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FLU5_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8SEF0_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9QIL4_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J3EIX0_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D1R4_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PQ26_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4V1V5J6_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7F4P4_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3M513_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8FBK0_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4JU06_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6JM69_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7MW60_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1EUW5_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EKC1_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1IID5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927HFA7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JD23_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I2D6V5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IZS7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196Q5J3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DQT1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6U1M0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SWY8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2YP26_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PFN7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CBA0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386THV1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166Q6K7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345R6T6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345QER6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QI28_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F6D3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6GYL3_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4DBF9_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099TCI2_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5STF4_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TJA9_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MKW6_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3ME18_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1FCC2_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1H9B2_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9CS95_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B955_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5KSZ4_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9R804_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1G9W6_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1P9E4_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239I6X0_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z5U6_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0QIB8_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6EDE1_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149Q2X2_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967B5V8_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HJR4_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AWG8_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511X5Y8_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XJK3_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A2Z5ZCN6_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TTK4_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YQA1_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5Q777_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3FZY1_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B0U1_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KIM7_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YL79_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7W7S0_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) H0A776_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KSI1_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5FVF4_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2CHH6_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7G4Y7_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A964DXQ0_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PJG5_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VAA3_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5ZKS3_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D2Q6_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PGT0_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1NH09_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6MGP1_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZCW7_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318NCP6_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7DWG1_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5Q974_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A839UZP7_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NRG9_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FAX0_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4EL64_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6U7V3_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) A9H165_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4J8G3_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4PS28_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XKS2_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) SYFB_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BQV7_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511B1J9_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BRZ8_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7J293_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347WDW1_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UUD8_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9J030_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HSP7_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KN08_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V3X2_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840XHG3_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917KWD8_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W0Y4_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506URG2_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WG54_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940S788_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RHB9_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845B865_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2H260_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TJW3_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AF53_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9J7H6_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6MXD4_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437LXC7_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6ILE6_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1IKE1_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DD88_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327MEP1_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0Y2T7_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840A8V7_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1Y540_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D0C5_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502GGP9_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840YIX5_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6EUY7_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6JGZ9_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4YZ12_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7ABN9_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0R3H1_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BS08_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UJ40_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MJW2_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433IZW3_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A431VGN4_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NXV7_AZOS1 D3P0F3_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239JLX0_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XI68_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WSJ7_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CU73_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JM35_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z347_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DVH1_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9GU88_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J3E4M6_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WIT3_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6MSN4_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541C381_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975U233_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SPV2_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967C7C8_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6CGF4_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HP14_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2RBY1_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RC33_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) SYFB_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MSD6_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q8Q3_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3J5R2_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GJW7_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9HVY9_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DDL5_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7MVC3_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7W9ZEK4_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2J4Z4_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154WEV0_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WF69_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5MXP0_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N1G5_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545U145_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XYE9_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TWY6_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H0N8_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369TAU8_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A437QPX1_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZQG2_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9QUX3_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6GVG2_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F8L4_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MJ72_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4FWG8_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FXI6_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7S0G2_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0HFL5_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512H6V0_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J7CNX3_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G6WFN6_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7KBQ0_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R9Y1_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y7Z0_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IPK3_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) SYFB_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6RYG8_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6I7U4_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X2D3J9_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RDG2_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G7UU34_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PQR2_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M2N9_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XJ91_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1LIH3_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RJ29_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917BX11_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AVH8_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A919CP84_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BL10_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6K7S3_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L4U8_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CBY6_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317ECL9_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317E6L5_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PFY7_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) B9KJ45_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PXP3_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098EGY3_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3HW24_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Q2GH31_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NQ51_9RICK Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) X5HLQ2_9RICK Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7IAE0_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0K8Q7_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QIU2_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) SYFB_WOLTR Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) W2V0P3_9RICK Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) A0A5B8XGH0_9RICK Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) A0A3R9ZJD5_9RICK Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) A0A2U8BT13_9RICK Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) F7XV52_MIDMI Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) A0A2P1P7D7_9RICK Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) A0A5C0UI60_9RICK Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) A0A0F3MQ07_9RICK Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) A5CE06_ORITB Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) A0A0F3MED2_ORITS Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) A0A261DB83_9RICK Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) A0A931AKZ6_9RICK belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) SYFB_RICBR typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) SYFB_RICPR Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) A0A077FI62_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) A0A4Q7DJL2_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3S8T2L3_9RICK SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BT75_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G5ZXG3_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5RVE9_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W5N2_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H366_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GHQ8_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845BAU7_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZLP6_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3EXR1_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YUE2_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4MVZ2_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562US97_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HCQ7_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YTS6_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6XA74_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QB00_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515LAV7_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6F2X7_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T6I7_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845ADI6_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EIR0_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369QBT3_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U6G1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VEF1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MM26_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MV38_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XX29_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XG78_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CRQ6_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1PE40_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NSN7_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U3A2R0_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KXD8_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2BSK3_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4T0Y6_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4USC9_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TWB5_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1F845_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916YRK2_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XDJ8_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A917DGC8_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437GVN8_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VSW7_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YC34_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PBH8_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074M8D9_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2N630_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074M794_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D270_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975R3Z4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7YDN6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A167IWY3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WEU9_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QKZ8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PEU4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WTP4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GKI4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LP74_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0P465_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZE34_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D5J1_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NGW0_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X9E6_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844Z2Q5_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4V856_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QRT2_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AFT7_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CEN3_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3PWU3_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YJH8_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8ISI3_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XT28_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TD89_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2AAB5_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X2W160_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R3M8_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7G9W6_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1BEB8_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0AX39_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397P4Z8_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) SYFB_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918RDX6_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931MMS3_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7XW69_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7KCJ4_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PDW1_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TRN4_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1KNM4_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A124JWR5_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S252_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2FY84_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W6EUR5_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0H6R9_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0I0F3_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZTA4_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9XWN2_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z6B3_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BRK6_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EC57_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1G1F8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CMF0_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GCQ1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QY08_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J5F9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1ANT2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1LRV4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2ZSQ0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WMT3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2L6R6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A117V280_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102DC32_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WYF2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4BXN6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7M6V9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HTK9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IJP5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UPM8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9CCG6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N0LUV9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4X306_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A437N471_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7IIS6_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FJ51_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HXL0_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DMY2_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6CQE6_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FRZ5_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5FFB0_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HSX0_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437JCX9_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494W7L9_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3EVD8_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0GHX9_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9EDW5_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F3P9_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7XQ41_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KF40_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DLN9_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086P512_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z6Q9_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MMK2_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E1C2L2_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BHX5_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1DAC2_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975K8R4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940FNA7_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IRD3_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S1P3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YSZ9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KUU9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MXY5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0A4W0_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196M9E7_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RRX3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AGU3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9RLY5_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841J412_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0KJS7_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846MAM0_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401J5M3_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9D5W1_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839Z4N3_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2EMH4_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923Z5Q8_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3GXJ9_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4I7K6_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BAH8_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NUN0_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LHN0_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VX09_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L7Y1_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7GPC4_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WR75_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MR09_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NUV0_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L7X2_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QLL0_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QUA7_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8CIT6_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RMY7_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A429V794_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UJB7_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285QAT6_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4LGE7_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6LQN9_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2EW95_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840F2V5_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y5E5_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6J7M6_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AXP4_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239FZJ6_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SE61_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SIK0_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1M5Q9_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T0V0_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C7K4_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5G2K7_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CIV1_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TLE8_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7RVG1_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LED8_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W825_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZLV3_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YPQ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9F119_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5TVL6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L0H2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0ALI8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZKM7_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558QUU2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) A0A520ENA1_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1N9Q0_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XG01_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93L6Q9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5J7Y3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654AEV2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5QK73_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927PYJ7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927JLP2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0WWQ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7XY78_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WNX1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9ZQK6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZJA6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6G455_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7JZL8_9SPHN A0A2R7JPX7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QMI5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WLS2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3NMF6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926GBE7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YIM5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FLK5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FSZ9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UUJ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4G7E8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CG40_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KFB9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6LD62_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5Q4Q2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5QV11_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0Q0F0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LPD8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4S567_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6Y2N9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5TYY1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H7AG87_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8Q9D3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8QZF1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BMS6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5P6Z8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A432VKQ2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QFE5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6P8R8_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B541_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RHU1_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2KN24_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EJW4_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LQH7_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IRN4_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YEV3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GPD4_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246K0P9_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239HW41_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B9G4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9UGV7_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B2N3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M3QEL0_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095B3B0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9UW38_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VUC3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8X0N1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A2D0AMX5_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3J9Q0_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4M2C6_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371B5H3_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6UMM7_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W8K4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A3R8S3T6_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y2J7_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IIG8_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FU81_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840Z1N5_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4V1ZXF4_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6ZCA6_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552UEN9_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2SDI1_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9ELV6_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9GQP5_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZVI8_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841LD55_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XED8_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IIB4_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YB96_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A924C8D3_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2GIU8_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TSK6_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J2I5_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7B1V2_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) SYFB_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1AYK0_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TNT3_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QDU6_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PJ18_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P197_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) A0A930Y1U3_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YIQ5_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) A0A177QVK7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9YCW4_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9XXA9_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LKA7_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S6ZVI4_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KQI6_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DJU4_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JEQ2_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PBM9_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q4AZ17_9BURK A0A4Q4AH86_9BURK A0A4V1V8N8_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1E3I9_9BURK A0A4S1E5I3_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U1ZTZ3_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FAA8_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DG70_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SVR2_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2KZM1_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261U3M8_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TH67_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RCL5_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6Z1H0_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4W043_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) SYFB_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844U3I2_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R289_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1Y0H8_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157R2U8_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MY51_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0N0J7_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X961_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1K081_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X6T5_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HFU3_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XIY8_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KU26_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A096BFD7_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K741_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4V2VPZ8_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3MBE0_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853GBC8_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L7I1_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4P5Z9_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8FV00_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y9R8_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AUV7_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B1V7_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9IVC7_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y0A2_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5LPL6_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GUF3_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UC52_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GAG6_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CHM3_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9Z3H3_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I8Q2_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HHF6_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4Q9D9_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AWY7_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953T1C1_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6R806_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H614_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FRU9_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A3R8TSS3_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PP09_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DQU4_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HJN6_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KES3_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JDU9_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5A8A5_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RV94_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8KG36_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5NP39_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IUJ2_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MKS5_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BMR1_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MCN0_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) SYFB_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E175_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5YAH7_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4V6I9K6_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658R337_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PSZ7_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I8N3_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NJ58_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158JHR6_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PSY5_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S7S0_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y6W7_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562B577_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LP75_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0KBY8_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316F2G5_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2HMD7_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9H191_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6RMN8_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916IY09_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345DA79_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CGQ0_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2J8D0_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6Y9Y0_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RWE6_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GQC1_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5K852_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6EWV2_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YE16_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4YT90_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EK79_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MF77_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2J7A8_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2JDG6_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7UCD4_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5GP80_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H7DTB8_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6MF49_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MGL0_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5GA45_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G9A0_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5ECR3_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370MY79_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3VTX4_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PMH4_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0HKT8_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6KXF6_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JJJ2_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FME2_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7RU41_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H3ZX55_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5B551_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5EJX0_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F762_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K3D6_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NCM1_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1UL72_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5XDJ0_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7BA07_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7BKI6_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494X2R9_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HTI9_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SX38_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2AP03_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JTZ9_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212U1V4_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HFQ5_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RWC3_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GDT9_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K1Q3_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7CN40_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VE29_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JYY5_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XLL1_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7VSX0_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WV72_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4V5PKT7_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916NGE6_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8P095_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916H4K1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H1R5_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WKC3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9KZL9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DG32_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FJ92_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CYZ2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H140_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257L0F0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CGW5_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U2G5_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T3R4_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519LVS2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J0KHW8_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AGC5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5LLR8_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VCR6_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BVD2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PK47_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K6Y2_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HNA1_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4G429_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QAV8_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8G2R6_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H265_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844AXU4_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZW12_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N7R6_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LGV5_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3JVH0_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X556_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014QAB5_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939KCH5_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RTE9_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7Z1C9_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0ELQ1_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6ZN37_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1WR45_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RNF4_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UW56_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QXD9_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N4R2_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MMU1_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9C3C9_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GM31_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RSW1_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BS59_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AMK6_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9IDF5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GWI1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EP05_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167I0G7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IET1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942LAT3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3S4L4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1J1Y2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CFP1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R4A4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QDB5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3M126_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4SGR4_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KQX4_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BJ58_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1Q2I9_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M5ALS4_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8F702_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FIH2_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0N7J9Z9_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EAH8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0M974_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6UZ42_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CGU7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VQ81_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7T2F8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AL81_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K8I5_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RBZ4_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9PL76_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MEI4_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975H2A2_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7IV66_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HH20_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328ZM07_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0QD53_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G7A7Q7_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916SHE6_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VR72_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924E7X8_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q12BQ8_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FB82_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YMY3_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1I819_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HAT4_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2HA58_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GTW0_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4XXX5_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9MV71_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NL63_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H4N7_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923M8R2_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934URV8_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZRM5_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MXG9_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TU61_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0CC11_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DD96_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A937CRU1_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IQZ5_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0C168_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VM86_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5Z7L9_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VHL9_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JXW5_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5XVV9_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21YS8_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YBS7_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AMV0_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JTZ1_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RHM0_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8K9H4_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DBZ8_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925JLI1_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975ECB5_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0SNA4_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZFJ6_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NHR7_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CES4_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2N5P3_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C2J1_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4UTX6_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AHS5_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0JC14_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2M1P4_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FAU1_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G7BKJ8_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EE16_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9XPR8_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4LQZ0_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZFL0_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8VZF2_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2EIL7_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2FGS0_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5HLA7_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7LBP6_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5DAS3_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VUY7_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WMH0_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M4U1_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0ABD3_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RQ54_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YQU8_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) A0A924BUA4_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6FAD8_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8ISD9_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542LQ95_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VM28_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3HWM2_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223P7V4_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G614_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0V8A1_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6SY35_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410US91_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WK06_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1Y5V1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X1K5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SME7_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239KUS0_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934W4R1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FRW3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3FZ57_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8QS21_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2ULJ7_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3ASQ4_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3X7E9_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2J2S0_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VZX5_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9QL43_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W5W2_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GX38_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HWZ5_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7X6R9_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HK18_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8E0K9_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8QMH0_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9SIH3_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TIF6_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2VYX3_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HE82_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T744_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HG31_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T0T5_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) A0A519PDA1_9BURK Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086WEL7_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5LWZ9_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZFB5_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AGN8_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HTD3_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JUA0_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6TSF7_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6VRH0_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1D8S1_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DXE2_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DP00_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4CCQ8_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q1M2_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562REQ3_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7HRZ8_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2IC22_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SBI4_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4IRZ3_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E3C2_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HCG5_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DK14_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923HME1_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QCJ4_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A0L1_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923KS22_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T6I4_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916UG16_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) E0TIM7_ZINIC Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QCI0_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975E4P6_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6XIT5_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MQV4_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AMH4_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VDI5_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SD92_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848F6V9_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BT07_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5STJ1_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T7H1_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6NRY9_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YHU0_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FBS6_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9TLF3_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A3S2UYM0_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931IUR0_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840RYB0_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931J336_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1XYZ8_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SH02_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6TDW2_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8P3T7_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L9I2_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A936ZYK2_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HN14_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6J5F8_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LKH3_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7DM69_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3E8N4_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3VHN1_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7S182_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JL44_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6MY24_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3LHE9_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254NDK6_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9C9P3_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QSH1_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2U634_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HS11_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480AN97_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZJS8_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916AEM4_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X2C0I2_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318H3S0_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LU08_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9UDG2_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q1M1_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SBU4_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YPA1_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6IC95_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KFV8_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CDN2_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7BY46_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KMG2_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JZL1_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3BFY0_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UBW9_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W652_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XK27_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CSW0_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D8B4_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A238DPL7_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857JDL8_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GN84_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011NZD4_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XEA0_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011M9D9_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080MBA0_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011PMJ1_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011P405_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1LW00_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1L4D6_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3S7J9R0_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MM55_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A8F3E0L7_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VTY7_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JJV6_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1DDA1_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N1JTD8_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1WZY0_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BI77_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FG78_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SHN8_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3JZX7_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HNX1_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0Q3G5_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8ST91_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4WZH1_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZPQ8_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8E7C5_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RJ55_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7D8K7_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NNA9_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202BCV4_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) SYFB_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6H4J8_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918P136_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7B8A4_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2J1F1_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GDW0_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6LFK6_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847S8W8_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BSJ6_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286EH62_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N5A1_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UGB8_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A389_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BHV0_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4V4N7P5_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A165F1S7_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IDG2_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0F0Y9_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S8S1_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238TB63_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GLX5_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R0Z9_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1EV63_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MNH9_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A448UCM3_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YTN1_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2B978_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A1X3CYE1_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S2L8_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3D8X1_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) A0A0B5CSV2_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0ENZ5_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) SYFB_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) SYFB_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZZL2_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CG48_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4I9X9_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IXS7_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1P1G5_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S4YPA5_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974UC18_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZG86_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9H625_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X7F5_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KB23_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924MTM5_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PK31_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GCP0_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BU99_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SF46_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) A0A916C5L6_9PROT Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BBE5_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455X254_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CSM6_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1GZS2_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NMX9_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916H4W6_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KI89_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CR75_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EVU1_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IVE6_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5GEZ7_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WX38_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924ZXX1_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DJ90_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6XAN8_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9SZQ3_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5FAV5_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0UVJ7_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I4DS23_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KAX8_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6IGS5_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) SYFB_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3NC19_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SH84_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4U9Q8_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8PMG6_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZFC8_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2DAH0_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9NZN5_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3Q2K7_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3VGE4_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YQQ3_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5AHG6_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SMS2_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) SYFB_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5FB86_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4X916_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2XRK6_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1LIU1_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7N359_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P7H9_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4J086_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6Y485_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518U946_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J4Q5_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LL42_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5REM3_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5J9A2_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XET8_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SHD1_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) A0A942IY49_9PROT Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6ABR7_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942PCH2_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809SIC9_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L8Z1_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G573_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VEY6_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3YE96_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1BA73_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JS36_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BM72_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) SYFB_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YC28_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4HAI8_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GW34_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) S5RLG3_9PROT Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I7S7_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XN21_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XDX2_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A8S4_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974SVX6_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679HRJ4_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) SYFB_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6VGC6_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975XUC0_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974PV80_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EBV0_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BK85_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1E9J8_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XYH9_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G7XRS7_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LE15_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840GC15_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DVG9_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K4E6_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0Q2C0_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972FH36_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944H860_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B3H1_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GKK1_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323UVW4_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S5S5_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IHV8_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4AZX5_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4AW20_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4KB42_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BLG1_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6Y763_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EXN7_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YLA4_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZK18_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZJW7_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XK68_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G574_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CHD3_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CVX3_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) A0A2G0V796_9PROT Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1ACZ1_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1LCT3_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XG95_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4V3Z8_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KKP4_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WUE7_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RGL0_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FW10_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TQG6_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CWA6_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4LFG8_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0WGQ1_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZH40_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LL69_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EN72_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VVJ5_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4B0I1_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PT36_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420EH82_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6XR42_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L6G0_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I8UAC3_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y6ZYI3_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QLF0_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6BST8_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5HDQ1_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8MB44_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075P182_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZGT7_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918JE37_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FKI0_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4M8K1_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5Y0M2_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939KDK4_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UF45_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YES5_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9HBY0_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939IQG8_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917Z2R6_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XRU6_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7Q9G3_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8JI35_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QLB9_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5T9B1_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UAJ8_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XEQ9_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U3B4D4_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5QVW2_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6M6S1_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6XG82_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A0Y9_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6XQR7_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7AN12_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1DCS8_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VTC7_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E2H5_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WNB9_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YAZ4_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7QHD4_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JL32_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1IHR5_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QWJ2_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JEZ4_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RRC7_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U3S1_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FIA9_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0ERP6_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0LDG9_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U025_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4V5NUC9_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BRQ7_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0TSJ3_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JRU4_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S550_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099L8H5_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CMZ5_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6R230_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BKE1_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SRF3_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UDQ8_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5MIK5_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BDT3_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VYM0_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W6E7_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WS58_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WMP5_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X9H3_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) SYFB_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZIL1_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RYU8_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2T5Z5_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZU17_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2KWM8_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6A0B4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WK84_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6ERM0_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094J1Q2_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZMY0_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090ICW1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JQ79_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1P5V5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166UJJ1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K451_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EIC5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QRG2_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4Q1D5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2XZ20_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PLR2_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JW53_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0GDU8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) SYFB_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CN26_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DHT7_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F5W3_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UZC4_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975DBM5_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NQ02_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) A1SUQ6_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366VVB9_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U5C8_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZTH3_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZLP8_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0X430_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PVS7_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6TXJ3_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QIM5_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A380BZ71_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S701_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XQN1_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Q12NT9_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FBG2_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q083K6_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JVN7_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QF33_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094LQA6_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) SYFB_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H5F2_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972FW73_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FWI1_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0P6P2_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IC02_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NVR2_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZLD7_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KRE4_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LJS7_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RK86_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JLF8_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5HBF4_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Q1LT09_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BLS7_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) A0A6J5JWJ7_9GAMM Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6M5Y4_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7J436_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MPP4_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2L7H3_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4LQ30_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4PP22_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KCY3_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N8I4_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381EEG4_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EXT3_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380MJZ5_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MY68_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AD34_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XVW8_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7F058_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1JAI8_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5JRZ8_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PL11_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V504_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FEN5_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FUH6_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9N9R5_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545U434_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A9W4_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NX36_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FM92_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JUR7_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21KD5_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UJQ6_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KHV9_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BSQ7_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0AQF9_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L288_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KM44_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4AAZ0_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M282_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A919CIA1_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165USI4_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U2Q5_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y0T8_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KX93_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C8ZMK6_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DCY9_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095VU96_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5WWR8_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TVS3_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LRW3_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NRF8_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z7S2_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7RYC0_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M5D7_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4WB27_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EVF5_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3U8M8_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HLH0_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UFC9_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UL23_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9PQ01_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YCU7_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RKK9_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9N6U9_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DN47_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4UP98_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C3P2_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M745_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9N9Z6_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JNA4_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RRM4_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3HUR2_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VHC0_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VCF4_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1QAL6_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SNJ9_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XR77_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9V1T3_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0WDN3_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E1M2_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5C007_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) SYFB_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QP61_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1E1M4_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q729_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4V1A6U5_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UL69_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TD25_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6E6Q0_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3N7B2_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WHW4_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9UEF6_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3Y982_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UDP3_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0H1S8_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FRU1_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JTD0_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0JRZ7_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8Z7T1_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839H995_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K889_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UEJ4_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C8W9_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0WSP8_9GAMM A0A3E0WIA0_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0AAM0_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IQC8_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8SLK8_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IXW3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VME1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KID5_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9CAH1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4RX99_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DMQ9_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930USI1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HS57_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8TTE3_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A0X8XB55_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) A1WU58_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y4M3_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0FAD2_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BM72_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SBV4_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T605_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2MWD5_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QSV7_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4VEX1_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JNP0_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CEN8_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NHP6_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V3A1A9_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DM09_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GRI5_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G738_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1H8F7_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NX19_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZFT6_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0L0C7_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UUK1_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z1AEI2_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6JHF2_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RT51_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0TG88_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845US98_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XWP2_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BX95_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GRE7_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1Y7S5_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LFY7_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3Z1T9_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HNT0_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) A0A2C8CXI9_9GAMM Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NAT5_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HY94_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GC09_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151ULD7_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) A0A3L7LTU9_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QMR4_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DQD1_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4V186_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CMZ8_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0G0B7_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5UYQ4_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GFA3_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7KVL6_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7GXU1_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PZN5_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A381H532_CITKO A0A381H405_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) A8AHA6_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UDT0_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) A7MNY8_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) A0A143WU71_9ENTR Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1J8G1_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M3R5_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2I797_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) A0A6H2F948_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) A0A6H2F5D7_9ENTR Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) B7L6I6_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140N8N4_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) SYFB_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) B7US96_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) A7ZMI1_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) SYFB_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) A0A0H2YZE4_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) B7MAS4_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) SYFB_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EJI8_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) A0A7I6H090_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WQ31_9ENTR Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WTT3_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WD63_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YLJ6_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LKQ1_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378BAC7_KLEPO A0A378BBF8_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GUX6_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AP56_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A2V3KX74_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485BRB6_KLUCR A0A485BLY2_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LL14_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LWA3_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) F7XXQ8_MOREP Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TVI0_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AQN1_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G5A0_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089PMN3_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4GHT3_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V7F5_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) A0A346E032_9ENTR Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) A0A1V0HKT6_9ENTR Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) A0A1V0HPG0_9ENTR Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) A9MFB8_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4TCT4_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0PUT0_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) SYFB_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) B2U391_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) SYFB_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) SYFB_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) SYFB_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2B830_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090ALJ3_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V0G6_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0H0H8_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) A0A0E3Y9F4_9ENTR Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) A0A0E3Y893_9ENTR Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) SYFB_BLOPB aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DYK7_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2H0Q1_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WUU9_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3Z2X6_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J3TYZ4_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) A0A1C3L408_9ENTR Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) A0A4D6XZ00_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) F7WZ26_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) A0A455T9X1_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) A0A4D6YKW5_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YLV6_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) A0A4D6YLY9_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) SYFB_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) SYFB_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Q057Y9_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WD92_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) A0A160SYH6_BUCTT Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5LNJ7_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7Z0D2_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DJ33_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MRG0_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014N3S9_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EQJ4_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R9AVK2_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4NCV5_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EIT8_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) B2VEL3_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KBY7_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IHI8_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4V009_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U395_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SWV1_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379AGR5_ENTAG A0A379AGW6_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B9J8_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GDH9_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VCK0_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V9D1_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3M0E6_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3MAR5_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095T8J7_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JDT3_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) SYFB_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7SXT0_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DH74_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370R3L0_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R230_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) A0A3B1DNW7_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0JBT8_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6DIH6_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6RLQ4_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2TVW8_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2GXH8_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9VE17_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N1KHL1_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7UAE7_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) SYFB_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FA08_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7K237_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WIN5_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PCN7_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UEL0_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MYR3_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7HYL6_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VD25_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1IUH4_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SI61_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5G5M1_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4K140_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QTK4_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) SYFB_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H3XIB6_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) SYFB_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0DJE1_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8I5R0_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LF14_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5ET07_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085GAL9_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B6S5_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2ITA7_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WD90_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240BYD9_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7D2R8_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E729_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5T8P1_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A083ZZF9_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CKK9_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) SYFB_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U804_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YUQ7_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2JN80_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VB33_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930Y3Q2_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3HWV0_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8UXT4_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YT53_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6TPY0_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7RCY0_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QS73_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850KX86_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451CEE0_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GZA3_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PHQ9_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9Z0E2_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9Y9X9_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CK66_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) SYFB_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8E8J5_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N627_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5N2B9_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8NI64_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UVZ8_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R0F5_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T814_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I562_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222NZR9_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9ESG2_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G022_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0THH1_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0TLP9_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917JTE5_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0V299_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VBP0_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VPQ2_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VHT8_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HP57_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078KY00_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GKL3_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0BCG4_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) SYFB_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y056_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XZ96_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A433JL87_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0YSZ6_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A433K3K4_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0Z5D3_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZQ92_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1ADB0_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AFB7_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W3F6_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4H9F0_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0Y9N1_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3J0C9_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KQT0_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) SYFB_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VPC3_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VTT9_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5BYR4_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6CYI6_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GQ79_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A140E7L2_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NF62_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A2F2_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975ML37_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A942K5P6_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172U7J3_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0JQR5_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y7Y1_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M702_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R7AFR1_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BK04_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4T3A2_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4C205_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) SYFB_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UUX2_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CA71_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KNE4_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FG57_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9WA87_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8Y5P0_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8YF93_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2UAV6_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2M1T4_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6JA26_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2TD36_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9Z1Q3_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7RF71_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3MRV6_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8XEK3_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A145WWB7_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5J205_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6AT27_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P3L7_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7Z3V6_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QDI0_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UK23_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1T0A888_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7DRB3_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CDI2_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F9L3_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PJS7_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A378Q6L1_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CL78_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VRN5_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VPS9_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H3H1_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) SYFB_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GRP8_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6QQ99_9GAMM A0A7U6KSP8_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) A0A2Z5TG39_9GAMM endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) A0A2Z5TH52_9GAMM endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) A0A2Z5THH0_9GAMM Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2IA98_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5JRG1_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I8T3R5_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4R7PEW1_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318E6C8_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GED3_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1U8W7_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9M9M9_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TKN2_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969WHB3_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BP96_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VEK4_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MKC1_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VP16_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VNG3_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CIR2_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XN50_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XC07_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917FQR1_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KEI8_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N5P8_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NFQ1_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940ERD5_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AHV1_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) SYFB_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GSL7_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H3BYW2_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1QWK2_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7DT63_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X5AQZ9_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KUT7_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1G9YWI5_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P7P1_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VHF6_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A109UKW0_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8SVW1_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F057_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TRG1_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1NBE0_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X5ALT1_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4X8M8_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7F0H9_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9G5R0_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A433KIS0_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510XBQ4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R395_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J0N4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QBM4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FQ44_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IVD0_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9U0R0_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5N339_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7ETK5_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7QIS2_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UPP4_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3G1D9_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3KQ87_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YFH0_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2F3Z5_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240USJ6_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1P0H7_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SYL1_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DH21_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) A0A078KB89_9GAMM Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) A0A6S6S122_9GAMM Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HE04_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QDH6_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WCH2_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6S4G3_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PD21_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KLF1_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FKR0_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7APT3_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N602_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WUV5_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9F1G8_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H3XBK8_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FX83_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6ARW8_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZEX5_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WZI7_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QW26_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6P3W6_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TI70_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q734_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JVU5_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U4A0_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DJ46_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JP84_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4QIS9_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TFM1_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E2Y7_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1XPT0_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1ESE0_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WQD2_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1ME93_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C552_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RCH9_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6PQ64_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437QCT9_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y7K2_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W461_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NP34_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6YDI7_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HED7_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4MJT0_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IKF3_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YQM7_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6HIK1_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EAM8_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7KA10_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7KZY9_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DTQ5_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NHY9_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R2Q1_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0IFV6_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657ANH3_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657B8D2_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657B696_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GWX0_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545TSQ2_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545TIP2_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FRG8_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VP95_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BHB2_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KSQ6_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3I6B6_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z8T9_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918KFG5_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E4R4_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V9A5_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853I366_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VP24_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) A0A916B271_9GAMM Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S5Q2_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N1U9_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RDF2_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GCR5_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IBF8_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TW41_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4V1AY99_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3MZX5_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VP81_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KXR5_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4KXI7_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2N1F3_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4AZJ9_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RYX2_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3APD7_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S5R6_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2SUK4_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7P4Y9_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F4T6_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) SYFB_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) SYFB_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AT55_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZTG5_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377J0I6_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KT22_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011MHB2_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8D4IXX4_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4V3D9X3_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5S3Y3_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2NAI1_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DIH9_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0SK73_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) SYFB_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TV27_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T612_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379C7Z8_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3IXT1_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4WIL9_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1G0L8_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0AY39_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YPZ1_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y8Z4_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LH23_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V3Q5_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6VI66_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1BYW1_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6JCY9_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6HUK7_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RLC0_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DT02_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2ZNT4_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3RUQ4_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1URE3_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FGN9_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QZ26_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PYG8_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZIG3_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I394_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CHW6_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917GKJ6_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KE57_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7MK68_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562J0D4_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839SZ48_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WIE8_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974RX61_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1H9UH47_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7KXG5_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DF59_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B7G2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2FEQ8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1Q5E7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4U9F8_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4V3D865_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) SYFB_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T356_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U2ZQW0_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1ZNC4_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7ERM6_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z437_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4VVC9_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3EN58_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WQ87_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BUG8_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010S189_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AH89_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MCH3_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2IBX9_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3HAA3_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9ELH5_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239GMV9_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0F695_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HEA0_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H3EG66_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GV73_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P717_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PRR2_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1MU11_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4VLY8_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CTJ6_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2FBG6_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) SYFB_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6AGF2_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YLK7_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LU76_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DEG5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4USY6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RZX0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9TJD7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0GYY4_9PSED A0A8S0GZF5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QBX4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6T0T3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HFR4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2J1F6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M5G2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2JJ11_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KTW4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4MVM5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5E2L8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TTD6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WYH3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AG14_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LKV6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105TBZ1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9C9I6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UJA8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285N4S8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A427DP43_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) SYFB_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YFQ8_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YXZ3_9PSED A0A8H9Z085_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9Q892_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) A4VM17_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XGF8_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6U601_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SNE7_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) A0A9Q8U286_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6FBQ6_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UMU6_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084ILW6_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423Q2E0_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PXV6_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2FVB1_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5IZA8_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) A0A657PIY3_9GAMM Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JZ09_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HI20_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YHA9_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127F8Z2_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925RSA3_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VSC4_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5PJC0_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8ITI2_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9EGG5_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1MXN8_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z2L5_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) SYFB_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C2V9_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QTZ2_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QI53_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QKV7_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7P1G8_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A7S4_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SVY9_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YF38_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7NT15_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GPU2_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N7J3_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W225_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6DXP6_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K6P3_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DA53_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T7M9_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PWD8_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PLM2_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X5E6_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) A0A0M1J3N1_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CGD2_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1F174_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CJV0_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CQX2_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6P3J9_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090BU42_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6ART1_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H3YQE4_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4WUE6_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HAY2_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975FBN3_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FHG0_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) SYFB_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T448_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291B704_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I510_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0IAN7_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VF01_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GGH0_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6KTD5_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0YX19_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WTL5_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1HCH7_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VAT6_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KN52_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3N163_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) SYFB_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GSR8_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CMB8_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3DGN2_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5ATL0_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YT45_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EEY3_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5XVA6_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TQL4_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CJ58_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2YD83_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3INL7_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3AKG2_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BNG7_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) SYFB_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LL90_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3CDY8_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2SB95_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NJP0_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X2AW03_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QZD5_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5CN82_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8P694_9VIBR A0A0B8P764_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090TTD4_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P563_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LSA3_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HTR6_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KB41_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975UD66_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B258_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) SYFB_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CI73_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U2ZIF6_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MWZ0_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2KHV5_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LKM7_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E0Y1_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DIL5_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C8G1_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8H2K1_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MQQ3_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8Z9X6_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EN11_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TCL2_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8HRY0_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E5L1_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PTG2_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6YUX6_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8FZ98_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2I853_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4V754_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A160DXS9_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940R7D6_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432M4C4_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A3S0PDC5_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YYE0_9GAMM A0A4V2NLY1_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QZ39_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UIH3_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6LQB8_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UPT2_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160N1V6_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L6D2_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6R566_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316IFV3_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5ZKK1_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5HHQ1_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1QSI8_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KE53_9GAMM A0A4S3KT31_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QQR5_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CYD5_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4S3KVF7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VXB9_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I4FE75_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KJM1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JKI2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PW48_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PIR6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9ZBJ8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7CDT2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4W5D5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QIA4_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YWN0_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X4BH69_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KUD1_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BEJ7_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MIJ6_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2Z8R3_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CH26_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B841_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091B091_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VRC3_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4V3AMB1_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XGF3_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562LC68_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JX13_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N641_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5U370_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JBW8_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925MZX6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AQV1_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562BZS8_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W4I2_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0UWU3_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DS05_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R4R2_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BPZ0_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2F8P9_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F894_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918SXT9_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EKT6_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EYE7_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0MBD7_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WEH7_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DK40_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8Z1N7_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V4C7_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T677_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J5Y0_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U321_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SXW1_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2I893_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PXX3_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8VCB8_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A975ASP8_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973TGD7_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0R689_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YX36_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4V2WRY9_9GAMM A0A4R4F5Q9_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PJE5_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9F4N9_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZIC9_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4P0V2_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HHG6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GQF4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JYV9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CH14_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X3U7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5JGJ9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940M389_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1BAB8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8F0M1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UR81_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3Z2W7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WS21_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921TF30_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4V2HEA5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286D7A1_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7Y2B8_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J8BI92_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0DAB2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0E5K8_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BVA0_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FN74_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0AFR4_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RNS8_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SQP2_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3MXA9_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4ZQ22_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZTS9_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VDR4_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918YYV2_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6C6X1_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9EBX8_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UDK4_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) SYFB_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) SYFB_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KFK6_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZB91_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) SYFB_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919KIP1_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8ND67_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) A0A2Z5TF24_9GAMM endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BT64_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JRU0_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VIK2_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KF10_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EMP8_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YGH8_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) A0A1H6LAT6_9GAMM Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) A5CWF4_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L9D0_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KQ95_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0H6F5_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0N7KBB3_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DFL6_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DK42_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FCP9_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483ALB0_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DWR2_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IXP9_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EI36_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KHH8_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5RD63_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6AXB4_UNCPS A0A4Q6ALD2_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GMV3_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L5C9_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0F0Q6_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DGE2_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (8/8, 8 hits, 0 weak hit)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1HGY2_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DHW2_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MFJ1_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TVG6_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271IXX5_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) SYFB_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8CU12_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NZ99_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (21/60, 21 hits, 35 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D8A7_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IF81_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1D648_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CKJ1_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) SYFB_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) M3HP10_LEPBO Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GQE3_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9M288_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) SYFB_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) A0A1X8WHS8_LEPIR Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2E2H8_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3H0N4_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B6L0_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) W6TIT2_9SPIR Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) SYFB_BORBU Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5YEF7_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GM21_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RUR2_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MF87_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QTW1_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6U132_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968KWX3_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) A0A968KYC2_9SPIO Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RUW0_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QLY8_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AUC4_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WM89_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R9P6_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UME1_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841RGE3_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098QZH1_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9NA30_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GG01_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QE00_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4QAC0_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LNY7_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9HB32_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Q73LD8_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3K4P9_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975F601_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S6A2U5_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3RDL0_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7GSH2_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4JHP1_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YLF5_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SH51_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8G750_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7ELC5_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BQS9_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0X8C2_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923STP3_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FCT3_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NUC8_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3L6V1_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) A0A421K8Z6_9SPIR Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QDR2_UNCSP-
Synergistota (14/16, 14 hits, 0 weak hit)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BW84_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7AD82_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8M6T4_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5EE63_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y0X7_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z2Q1_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0UKB4_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9HTD4_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3CXW0_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I5X3_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GGM5_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073ITP4_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B9L0_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7V998_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (133/143, 133 hits, 6 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4QKI1_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QF67_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2J6Y9_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NEL9_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0N0D041_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FFU4_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1H8R7_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850T8N5_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5AZT5_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NCQ3_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562RC85_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W1ZV25_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QHL9_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0FZG9_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PHD9_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7VJW8_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G219_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975GJB5_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975BUW5_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5GP03_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0HJ63_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YMR1_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8AJP7_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7Z3Y4_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZZ69_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942QXZ2_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VEQ0_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GNC3_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U4DP17_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2I045_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915XKP8_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FK57_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z311_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A444IUP3_9BACT A0A3S3R586_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) A0A444IXA5_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A444JG81_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1P8R0_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5YJU8_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7YKN9_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AG29_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0NUE8_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZIP0_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) SYFB_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MHQ2_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4CA99_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8WZ75_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LV63_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CAY2_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6CVQ1_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SRL9_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0BJJ0_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AIL2_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7T359_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5YA50_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4X2P9_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QRJ2_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3YW56_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NJ22_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1DR01_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6B0Z3_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7MIF1_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7T3L9_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LHI6_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BR68_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UTF7_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4D8J4_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZPK1_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZY07_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7TUV2_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LZ17_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XAQ8_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A239AP50_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Q1MRV4_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6C210_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GA94_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) SYFB_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SGT4_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MF06_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) SYFB_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4W1N7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KPK9_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5NKJ2_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WSR2_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8FFP4_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N636_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9M0U3_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q513_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JKZ1_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JYK0_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M3QFS3_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B715_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G7AIB0_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1ARE0_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8AT61_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2EFL1_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FS85_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4D4Q4_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6DC72_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WPK2_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0YEK2_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GI61_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GLL6_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) SYFB_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5EBY4_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VN77_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) SYFB_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BH82_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PEM9_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WV77_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WXA6_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) SYFB_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7NL26_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7LY09_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MD51_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9M519_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5G4T2_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XBS2_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6UQJ9_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E1U0_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F425_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) A0A094MAE7_9BACT Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) A0A091AE09_9BACT Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091F9M2_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942ERM4_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) SYFB_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7X4M5_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XVM4_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L5F3_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6D1H8_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1VHQ6_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LFC7_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4SMX0_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8AAU6_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5BYA6_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WTK2_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C4E2_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WUD4_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PXS8_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E6V6_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C4D7_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (18/18, 19 hits, 0 weak hit)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A182C8K6_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CIN9_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0RUB5_9BACT A0A5D0S0S3_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F4U7_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) A0A328IQC9_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) A0A328IMK3_9BACT Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) A0A2W1B3M0_9BACT Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7NNU8_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6HSK9_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J5V8_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G1S1_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HLJ9_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5TAK0_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BF68_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KST1_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) A8F394_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YY39_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) SYFB_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (59/68, 60 hits, 4 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WUV3_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6MBS9_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2FT71_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0K103_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139STQ3_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8DZ63_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9XKY2_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AZN2_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QBL5_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925TIL0_9BACT A0A925YTD5_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DVW2_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0ITA8_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IG65_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6D216_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1REX4_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZQN1_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QR21_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3D9N3_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HBH6_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EJ33_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZL67_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7LBP5_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2LY38_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B5A0_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927F6Q4_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934S386_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1E5U6_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4SYW1_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4CVF2_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CT08_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0G032_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3YT81_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6CPS4_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4V0ZHL5_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RXA9_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XIW5_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JNW2_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7P9I2_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UP38_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) A0A925MMQ5_9BACT Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U0Z0_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6KXZ2_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512M3K6_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V453_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934REM9_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975G6M0_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RL74_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S9W4_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R261_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GCN1_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7SLG9_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KGH8_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W8DRB6_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W8DM08_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934VKA6_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TGT5_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K2B9_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L851_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2YBB4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RKN7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2EN56_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257LY83_9BACT A0A257LYX2_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZHV7_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8H4Y1_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4M828_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1U285_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BMN8_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4PUT8_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) SYFB_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZWM6_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4UXX5_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A152A6J8_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6MTM9_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0DJN4_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9V2D8_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2U661_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1JVF3_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4KEG0_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4HA56_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4HYC1_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4QDB1_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9G5R0_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KUB1_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6LER1_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) A0A7G2CDL1_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9VIL9_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A3R7MC08_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061J2F5_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4CXE3_TRYCC Q4DP96_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5DHA5_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2MWL8_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q386S3_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A422PJU1_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0P5R6_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1KN61_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5BK28_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2W197_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2WT87_CAPO3-
Fungi (3/1127, 3 hits, 1080 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6W5N6_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6B8Q2_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4IV65_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9S8V0_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A0G2HIH6_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5D586_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2RWL8_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1EAQ9_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4I2P5_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YP10_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0XHM7_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1GEW7_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6NXF2_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6U953_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4VMB2_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XMB6_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1IAC0_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6H0E8_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6DYQ1_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4QAS4_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7BSI7_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8SW45_9PEZI A0A1V8SEJ0_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8UYT5_9PEZI A0A1V8UU43_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8FT69_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074VZY1_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8PJN6_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074X1P5_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074XH29_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074Y8P2_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8PUD9_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8JPT9_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3MI65_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6C374_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FMR4_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1Q1G2_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8L895_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139GZS3_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) N1Q5V4_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6VCM3_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139ISX3_9PEZI A0A139IT22_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3V777_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9AER7_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) N1QM17_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6D1V6_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GHI9_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9X8W0_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RQR6_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150UVS7_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2NME1_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0UK03_9PEZI A0A4U0URS2_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0XGR6_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M6ZVP4_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5SU29_HORWE A0A1Z5SPE4_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6Q438_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0TQM7_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SVG8_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1L884_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P8AIB8_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0L671_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QYH5_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4IW14_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1H0Y3_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4M873_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2EED0_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6RFM7_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6Z924_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WK39_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2NRR4_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4MS86_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SJ13_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6A5N3_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1ZXK0_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6SP11_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5YM55_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5VFG6_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4KFV5_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XYU8_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PUW5_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6GUG8_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CGY1_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1IQZ0_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5UB27_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6RNS4_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178APY1_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UC95_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1DDS0_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6IFQ3_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6XRC0_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1KKG7_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5X8H4_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8MEA1_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GC56_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W9CH94_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178ECM6_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9MWP5_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7IUI8_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163GBZ3_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RB81_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8X0L7_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4WME7_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8Z7K4_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2M3G5_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QT80_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E5AAE1_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7B3E0_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A6ZXJ7_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0R0J4_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0U8J6_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9QBF9_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4GXV2_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DUC2_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7EH32_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2IDV3_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399GAT3_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6Y784_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2TV86_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2RZD0_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8ZB70_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4TIG3_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5KDL2_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0KMB2_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RTR1_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2VRN1_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364MWV1_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6V443_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JHY3_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4UWT1_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9IVZ0_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2F0T4_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NYF2_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517LDQ5_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3UV67_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1P739_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7P0N5_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0WAD9_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7N636_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2SAN6_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9XP01_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9XKY2_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CBP7_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2C1D6_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9WYR7_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9WGK4_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072PDG1_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BJY7_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1ZMY6_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2C635_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1Z0X8_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2BBS6_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2EMT7_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZE62_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2K2P1_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2GKQ8_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1NYE6_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2FJ36_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2GXJ6_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7AFD3_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1HNX8_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7EKP1_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KS07_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7BPD1_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZZA8_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UFR1_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6ABL1_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N6ZLX1_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FMZ9_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RSI3_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7ZIF5_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BQZ7_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319DCM0_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6UTR3_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4HGT7_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317VG56_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6P8W4_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395HQA3_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395GZB5_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A7R8AAQ7_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6JKJ2_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8T4Y1_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1IQI7_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CAQ7_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6EB01_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DSL8_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0I5C7_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7DA23_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SDQ0_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XMR4_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8X9K7_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017S023_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318Z7Z7_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319EPD2_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317XG40_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2T7L0_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9V468_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9X2W7_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TJ72_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6Z6Y6_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5XD17_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2RAI8_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9D524_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2UUB8_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2G1P3_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3YWG4_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CTB9_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RX39_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CRA4_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WJK9_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1D468_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5CFI3_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TL81_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PRC7_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) C8V5C4_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZPN2_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UR22_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3JQA0_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397HH06_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9NLL5_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A421D3D0_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8H3NBK8_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319C7N3_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5H1L7_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3Q708_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6G3J6_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QVR1_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SKL9_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9EMK1_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9FUA8_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6QDK2_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9EPV6_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LXU4_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9PVX0_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9GVX6_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TFL2_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9QZV2_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9HVW5_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9IT59_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9RPR7_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9J0E4_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9T516_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9PH90_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HCR2_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9TDR0_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9PDR7_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9STY8_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6V929_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5KX64_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6PDJ1_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9XAD3_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9G753_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4K335_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2JXG8_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9Y1V4_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6TW28_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6YFK9_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M9WL35_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3INV3_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4I0I0_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S7ZGP0_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LDG4_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6P5F7_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4J690_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6Q9R4_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6TYJ0_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5T0C7_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8W3J7_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6SAZ6_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232LS49_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HQC4_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5FIW5_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YN12_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1LT78_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8QRL1_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364KLA8_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6Q6J3_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8M5V4_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A1Q5Q905_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UL17_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7XHI1_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9REZ5_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1BG90_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7P3C5_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PKJ0_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZI26_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7Y7Y4_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7YA96_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NUD1_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6H1S9_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0U990_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6QS59_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H7YTE1_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FDY9_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E5QYF2_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P5CWG1_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059J3W8_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178ETM1_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SBK0_TRIRC A0A080WGF1_TRIRC A0A080WI36_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) J3KCC9_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JK75_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1G390_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1GTE1_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7X807_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8KXC8_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3EPI8_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3FCS0_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3J2A0_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6FYG6_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6CGB4_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3IU95_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9L862_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) A0A061HI91_BLUGR Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1JK59_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420I219_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PSP9_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1PIY0_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420JAR8_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3B1H1_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8SEG7_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218ZFM3_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1XHH1_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3D5R5_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EYW7_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9LYS9_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9L4D4_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P8C4W5_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7WK35_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1CMW1_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H8C5J6_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9NAM0_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BML4_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6TU16_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6QD66_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RDN0_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P6VNX8_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9B0Q0_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8R7I5_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8U7X9_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8RBN9_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9CLQ2_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559M836_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194WXI0_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7WNY3_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P7Z2F4_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TZ04_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1K650_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7PF54_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7NQ47_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7R304_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8D1T3_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1I8L1_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1J5E5_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384JWA6_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YGM1_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1KC75_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6ATV8_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JH43_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395ILP7_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6K3F8_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3P6C5_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CQC7_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0DKX4_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7EP71_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2VR96_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4QRU4_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3DV99_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8GB54_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8F314_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8DPB3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8D3D8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093ZIW2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A094A1V3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093YMD5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A093YVC3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A093ZN63_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094B552_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094FP85_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094FZC6_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094FV76_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094JR69_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094I068_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8C348_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A2P2SXD3_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2H077_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BTV3_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9QYC7_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A436ZNV3_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8BXL8_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7HSJ3_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1X618_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4IM66_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N1H6_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KA31_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LMU1_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EG50_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4ITH1_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T6ZIY3_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SJ73_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5G4M7_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010S277_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8WCH6_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135V2U0_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7R6Y9_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6HWI8_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RC33_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0W8R4_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4C5G2_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XEQ6_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3WF37_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) A0A7J6J209_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4CV98_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0LKC6_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4S7Y1_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QC97_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066XN95_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) A0A484G4F8_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4V3HVK3_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6NYQ9_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6KUU9_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4BMI7_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A167DEW7_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166NGB7_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0X0B1_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9A7M1_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2Q0Y4_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SUZ4_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A2J8E414_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) G2X7C2_VERDV Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4M147_9PEZI A0A0G4M8I6_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A8H7K4Y6_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9VB06_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4YUW8_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0JAU7_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1VX17_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7NHV7_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1STB5_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7U3Q1E0_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9EEP7_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2X3B6_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9NS66_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4I9X1_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A162JNZ5_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A166PV85_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179FS51_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A8E5MJK8_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162IR58_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179IK52_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6P1Y8_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J4UHW0_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2W3A5_BEABA A0A0A2VEN7_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A167RPC6_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545UT02_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JPQ0_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C5ZXJ4_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8N1M5_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NQC1_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0R9F0_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9MWC3_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NQB5_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8R4P7_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3YY06_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4AYT0_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QG16_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZM89_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9X2H4_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T3ZVR1_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZLS9_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9XXA8_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086SUW4_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5H5Z8_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9FE08_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9J4W4_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5ALG5_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4JW99_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4GN46_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4NZT1_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4JI10_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5BEM8_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5YFR4_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H6D7F8_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5MLZ7_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5ILA4_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5KUA5_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7I1I3_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0EC39_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7MQ41_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0WI29_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5LB29_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5SWC4_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MQM3_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8PV81_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9F2X6_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4U8V3_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395T8G9_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4T3D5_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5EM69_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XZN6_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9I076_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GIY5_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4USP5_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1RWR4_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9VCD2_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3GK16_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5P4X1_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0DKH7_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AL65_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3UUY5_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9GPD9_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428PUH4_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8RD09_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2RQW2_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428TRR1_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8W492_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9HID0_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428NTW8_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7YZ13_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5RY72_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H4XX13_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395RTQ1_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4UHQ1_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8S656_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7KNM1_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0WIF8_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2TRL5_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) V6RBN2_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0VJC8_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7BLR1_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P8W8P3_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GI19_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F7ZPS6_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8SFZ1_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5XH83_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4VEV5_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GM77_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5ZFN8_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369HBK0_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367LH04_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PTX8_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5ADA4_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PIS1_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179HZR9_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8QLV5_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3QI79_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4L419_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QHS7_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0WQP5_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5XFL6_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8B3V3_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4Z6R8_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3ND30_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084G5Q1_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507B5D4_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7JGV8_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420YCQ8_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5PDG3_9PEZI A0A5N5KY85_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4YBP6_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2HXD7_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5I446_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W8YWR5_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3AND1_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XE05_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194VBM1_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423X8P9_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423VUK4_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3NWY2_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DVT4_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8AVD2_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4NDS1_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XSN3_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3D983_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7Q1R8_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2GWP3_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LNJ8_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0S5P2_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2Q9R7_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2B632_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Q1K6A2_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UG37_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7W2R1_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175VYR4_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BFJ8_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7SIY8_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2WKU0_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2UA20_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136JBC6_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P8YBT4_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2DWA0_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3WQ64_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8UZ35_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1S8A7Q6_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8TNE9_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553I1D6_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439DC89_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YHQ1_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8MUH5_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4TMA0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4V1XV66_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4XL14_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4YSF2_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4U6U3_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4V1XKT9_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4V1XIL5_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WNX2_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1TKL1_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9Q0ALU5_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165GHJ7_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VJM2_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QWU1_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6C224_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) A0A1D8PS16_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3K171_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BBL6_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5M464_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4XJH8_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YCB6_9ASCO A0A367XZX7_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5DRZ4_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BM83_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RKI9_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QQX7_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DDT7_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421JEA4_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8Y740_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P8AH96_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LV88_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AII1_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JM83_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QHS8_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SRS8_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3BCF0_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A9P5G621_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BZ15_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6C4X4_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3Q802_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XN81_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4V1J3B0_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0GZ30_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GZN7_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512U7V5_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A5Q7YHS6_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1B1H3_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0GP47_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YRF3_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A1V2L646_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A0H5C9R9_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R3N8_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3PCE3_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KRG0_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PYV6_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8PZF5_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2JZZ3_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YID2_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9H3G0_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875RV51_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QKJ7_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8T619_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A1B7SBQ7_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6T1G4_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4SV76_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A099P6K4_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YEF6_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NNF9_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P7BHK9_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0WY90_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JMR8_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q75BQ2_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2ASJ5_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7RM10_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7QYP8_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CS00_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4J1D9_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4M7I0_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7MY65_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4KCS9_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DNN8_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FUP8_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VD05_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0WE76_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8PZJ4_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) SYFB_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J6EH87_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H7D0_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BS58_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZR05_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HSF9_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TKK7_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2TE48_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DX84_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9B2I7_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UVJ0_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PDS1_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4U2P3_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5RE09_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5REB5_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B630_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167EGI9_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642V8M9_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FIP3_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TB98_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0P9X7_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZWL7_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7NTP7_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8DPW4_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899G1U5_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9VYZ6_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K1U5_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) SYFB_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FDY9_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4X9W2_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NEX7_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8N0M0_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7KHD1_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5W071_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5LNG2_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XLC7_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0WKW4_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6ESU3_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409Y7W1_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9YJR2_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CYN7_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409YW33_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5TVU8_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C2Y889_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3MFJ9_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DYL8_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8J8B3_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TNY3_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8NXV2_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3L9C1_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6LTL1_9AGAR A0A8H6ID81_9AGAR A0A8H6HFG4_9AGAR A0A8H6M2F5_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8N2I6_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4QZ39_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TX63_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2QF06_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5YWK8_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5BH82_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H7Y0J9_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409WXN1_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P8ACV0_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0FK33_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2XQX1_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5FPL1_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6S5U9_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6W4T6_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H7CD05_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6YBI8_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H6Y6C8_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5ME56_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4HF96_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9AAJ6_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8TTM9_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5UF02_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3EHL9_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284QZ98_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CBV6_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BV17_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P8AWK8_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P6A186_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H6ZVQ8_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NYY1_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QYR4_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0XU33_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2XF86_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NY21_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CSA6_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8PPH2_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P6CL11_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7GL25_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JSX5_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3UHG5_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GR52_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6X2C0_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5HR84_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7KMK3_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166VPF6_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3GH02_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3MTK6_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8QF35_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0EAR8_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0XG11_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0D0A7F3_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3NBP2_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3AV39_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8Q1G4_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NHZ0_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7FG06_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0AHN5_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7A654_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7DZ90_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7EAR1_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067QC54_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9I3M5_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165QUX4_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067N9A8_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8M434_9AGAM A0A8H8JD73_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QUN8_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FV63_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074S777_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7FNZ8_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066WKB6_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5JBI0_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6APB9_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3QSM9_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P8BJN8_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7S2D7_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NEY5_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165N7B6_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4LE12_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UMZ4_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5NBG1_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4V3AZJ8_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2RUZ3_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165U4R9_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8DIW7_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2PV96_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2J3U3_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7MNV7_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165I9D6_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6S508_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JYK0_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5X8Z9_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3FWH9_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3PXB8_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9P554_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7T267_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8STU1_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2ST82_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3P9A6_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DT09_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SPG6_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IT26_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VSI2_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7PAE3_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6MVN0_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GBK2_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4N3M2_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4LKC6_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KDU2_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9YSV9_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QBA4_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3XMS9_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166GNH5_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5N2W1_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TIU8_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C2XKS1_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6HAL4_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164ZIZ9_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166HMT8_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165C969_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167NX49_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5GH04_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3YFW7_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3I716_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IX07_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0UL13_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0V7Q9_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KK90_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9GES4_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A6AAK8_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GLF2_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IM42_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9I562_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BZJ1_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UBI5_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2AQS8_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BWV6_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YNR2_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3E1G0_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427Y446_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J0XX35_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VU25_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2FVU6_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FCN8_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5H6P7_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0K9X9_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0LUY9_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0SYY7_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5FT89_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A194SE11_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A109FH87_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5B349_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CC46_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E4A6_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6TCX1_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4R921_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5SK18_9BASI A0A2N5W0R0_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0QYE0_PUCGR A0A5B0PHN9_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3JTG0_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6VG74_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4USN2_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0UXQ5_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4EK11_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3EL54_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BG09_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316VQT4_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316Z6B1_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316V9V4_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YH10_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066WI74_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UPI0_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316U3I5_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MTZ7_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TPT7_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7NC10_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M8MRV2_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S522_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) M5EJU5_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1J9A7_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XTL2_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5F196_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CNM3_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9MH51_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3F6H7_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H1W7_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9P9Y8_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0G870_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1C1E4_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3EB79_9BASI A0A5C3EGI6_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FNQ7_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0EET0_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AR51_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0QHA3_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YGI9_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XGW4_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0SIJ8_ALLM3 A0A0L0TE22_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HLP6_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9X469_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FF70_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CYP7_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4P082_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WFJ6_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VJB1_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507DVL5_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0H451_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507DR11_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507CEJ4_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139AYB9_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1XE44_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2BY81_9FUNG A0A1Y2FJ50_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1VEZ3_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3N7W8_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) A0A2H9THB2_9FUNG Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075AN13_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5X7M5_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) A0A4Q9LEW7_9MICR Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) A0A4Q9LSI5_9MICR Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9D3S5_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) A0A1W0E2V0_9MICR Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) SYFB_ENTBH Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) A0A1Y1S6T5_9MICR Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) A0A098VR58_9MICR Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) A0A086J2M9_NEMA1 Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) A0A177EI12_9MICR Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) I3EIZ7_NEMP3 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) R0MFE0_NOSB1 Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6GY00_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) A0A0F9WDD4_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) SYFB_VAIC1 Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) L2GN56_VITCO Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) A0A0B2ULL6_9MICR Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) L2GV06_VAVCU Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) A0A0R0M0L5_9MICR Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) S7XUQ4_SPRLO Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) SYFB_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8YRS9_9GLOM A0A9N9CL58_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N9EZN6_9GLOM A0A9N8VA38_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397JI19_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9FCZ9_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N8ZAX0_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4APD1_GIGMA A0A8H4AP87_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397UT60_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N8YXN2_9GLOM A0A9N8YPQ2_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9H3N0_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SZ00_9GLOM A0A9W4WV92_9GLOM A0A9W4SAW3_9GLOM A0A9W4SJU1_9GLOM A0A9W4SAJ7_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397SEL5_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6S952_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1GF64_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) U9U901_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015KVZ3_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372QNC4_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9H5D3_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9DD10_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6QBD3_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RFI9_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6T1A5_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3LYQ4_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197JYX9_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6UWV9_9FUNG A0A9P6RLD5_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P7XXB2_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5S2G8_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GF68_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6KH28_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6SME9_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6J9P2_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6K7I7_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6PP65_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5V5J2_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P6BN63_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6SEY9_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5QVT6_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5W8C9_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5VQ98_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PQE8_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261XZE4_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A168NJC7_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2I3M1_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2G8G1_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7RVU1_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068S017_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7NQN0_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BFD6_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6P8J2_9FUNG A0A9P6P1K9_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9MM83_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2IWX7_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7QG49_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7UU76_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7MVT9_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367JWN9_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6YVL3_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1CK86_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0RYK6_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SLX7_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P7BRW8_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367J9Q6_RHIST A0A367JGB0_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A162NH88_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HW19_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7PFD3_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7UCA8_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1YS56_9FUNG A0A1Y1WW53_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137P1U0_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZTI5_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8A617_9FUNG A0A9W8E2S1_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9YG85_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1YIM4_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9ZK81_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0H8L1_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YHW7_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8IF30_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XNY8_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8I9A6_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W8CV07_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8H108_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8HIP0_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BHD9_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YNM3_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FLG3_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8F6E0_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W7Z337_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZH33_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8BHM5_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1W9S1_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W7ZR37_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9Z676_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J6CDF3_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1F562_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0JWJ1_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0GDT0_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6E8X9_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8BZ27_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A4Z1T3R2_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) V6LSD9_9EUKA Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0LM04_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2FR77_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4KYZ7_9EUKA-
Metazoa (8/992, 12 hits, 1315 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P4Z7W1_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7M8L3_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9W033_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401P2K9_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401SEG7_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3JUR5_CALMI A0A4W3KC86_CALMI A0A4W3JUT7_CALMI A0A4W3KCA8_CALMI A0A4W3JK76_CALMI A0A4W3JXJ4_CALMI A0A4W3JUW2_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4Q683_EPTBU A0A8C4WTR6_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A444U0C5_ACIRT A0A662YYB0_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7P9H4_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5M995_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3DE25_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3LZC0_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1HRM7_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1F3A4_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P8G2D6_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4B0A9_9TELE A0A8C4B0H2_9TELE A0A8C4AZC8_9TELE A0A8C4AYP4_9TELE A0A8C4B477_9TELE A0A8C4FYA5_9TELE A0A8C4B0K9_9TELE A0A8C4B0E9_9TELE A0A8C4FXE4_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3TBH2_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1KB04_ANATE A0A7N6AJD0_ANATE A0A7N6BA13_ANATE A0A7N6BJI1_ANATE A0A7N6A7U1_ANATE A0A7N6AFN4_ANATE A0A7N6B1E9_ANATE A0A7N6AF16_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7P236_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1PSZ1_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A7N9AR82_9TELE A0A3Q3LWI0_9TELE A0A7N8XPE6_9TELE A0A3Q3LTB2_9TELE A0A7N8YF17_9TELE A0A7N8WKJ2_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6C7E3_LATCA A0A4W6C5Y9_LATCA A0A4W6C600_LATCA A0A4W6C0U1_LATCA A0A4W6C5Z6_LATCA A0A4W6C999_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665W8Q2_ECHNA A0A665W8D6_ECHNA A0A665W853_ECHNA A0A665W825_ECHNA A0A665W7N6_ECHNA A0A665W8S6_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8V7T3_CYNSE A0A3P8V7S8_CYNSE A0A3P8V1N3_CYNSE A0A3P8V5R0_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7U496_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9B664_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3MSF5_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4H412_DICLA A0A8C4H415_DICLA A0A8C4H4U8_DICLA A0A8C4NNR1_DICLA A0A8C4H3W4_DICLA A0A8C4H464_DICLA A0A8C4NNP0_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2XLT8_CYCLU A0A8C2XKJ8_CYCLU A0A8C2Z4V5_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3N4X0_GASAC G3N4W6_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8TEL7_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2QW37_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5YF81_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5DK75_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8D0AMW8_SANLU A0A8D0DCG8_SANLU A0A8D0AJP4_SANLU A0A8D0DCG6_SANLU A0A8D0AFR4_SANLU A0A8D0DCH0_SANLU A0A8D0AIS2_SANLU A0A8D0ARI7_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484DJ41_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5FNE0_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5V4Q3_COLLU A0A4V6AQQ4_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0IWA9_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671XBF5_SPAAU A0A671X925_SPAAU A0A671XFN4_SPAAU A0A671XBF8_SPAAU A0A671X930_SPAAU A0A671X9B1_SPAAU A0A671X977_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3VXY4_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2CAN5_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6PBM1_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) H2TGM2_TAKRU A0A674PGA9_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3D9Y4_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6UGH8_9GOBI A0A8C6UFY0_9GOBI A0A8C6UG65_9GOBI A0A8C6UG08_9GOBI A0A8C6UFS1_9GOBI A0A8C6UL13_9GOBI A0A8C6UG41_9GOBI A0A8C6UDX9_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673A6Q5_9TELE A0A673A6V5_9TELE A0A673A4C5_9TELE A0A673A530_9TELE A0A673A4X9_9TELE A0A673A6Q8_9TELE A0A673A535_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667WM82_9TELE A0A667X106_9TELE A0A667WQI5_9TELE A0A667X117_9TELE A0A667X112_9TELE A0A667WD68_9TELE A0A667WD81_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7JH28_9TELE A0A6P7JGP0_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4BM43_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A437CPH8_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2LZ90_ORYLA H2LYY4_ORYLA A0A3B3HKC4_ORYLA H2LZ92_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834FKU3_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7XIE3_9TELE A0A8C7XI94_9TELE A0A8C7XK70_9TELE A0A8C7XLI9_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A8C6P1E4_NOTFU A0A8C6VRK9_NOTFU A0A8C6P243_NOTFU A0A8C6P1W3_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315VXI3_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087Y898_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9P1I8_POERE A0A3P9P1J7_POERE A0A3P9P1Q0_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M4AYF6_XIPMA M4A1H5_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4BWJ4_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q2ZVE0_KRYMA A0A3Q2ZTP1_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672HYG0_SALFA A0A672I0D0_SALFA A0A672I0L8_SALFA A0A672I0H1_SALFA A0A672I0A2_SALFA A0A672HZX7_SALFA A0A672I0B5_SALFA A0A672I0U7_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5HP34_9TELE A0A8C5NE60_9TELE A0A8C5HPJ7_9TELE A0A8C5HPJ3_9TELE A0A8C5HTZ9_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2W5F1_HAPBU A0A3Q2X4M8_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9B7P0_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4M7T2_NEOBR A0A3Q4M7U3_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668VBA1_OREAU A0A668V9H7_OREAU A0A668V900_OREAU A0A668V6U3_OREAU A0A668V9H3_OREAU A0A668V6U7_OREAU A0A668V9G8_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) I3KYT1_ORENI A0A669ETV9_ORENI A0A669BLR5_ORENI I3KBD4_ORENI A0A669CLC9_ORENI A0A669DFU3_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1GKY1_9TELE A0A3Q1GKW4_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1AKV2_AMPOC A0A3Q1AUR8_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8RQ16_AMPPE A0A3P8RMA1_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B4ZPN7_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C5BH27_GADMO A0A8C5FKM2_GADMO A0A8C5AF23_GADMO A0A8C4ZKA3_GADMO A0A8C5CG38_GADMO A0A8C5CK94_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0DM04_9TELE A0A9Q0DPE5_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) A0A3B1J635_ASTMX W5K6P6_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6CCQ6_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6LGK7_CARAU A0A6P6QN70_CARAU A0A6P6QWA7_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1MLG8_CYPCA A0A8C1MKV2_CYPCA A0A8C1JXN4_CYPCA A0A8C1MNM4_CYPCA A0A8C1R0N6_CYPCA A0A8C1MNP4_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J7ZUB0_CYPCA A0A8C1CPS8_CYPCA A0A9J7X4Z3_CYPCA A0A9J8D443_CYPCA A0A9J7Z5Q9_CYPCA A0A8C1CQD4_CYPCA A0A9J8C3R0_CYPCA A0A9J8DDH4_CYPCA A0A9J8B2F6_CYPCA A0A8C1DBX1_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671M7J9_9TELE A0A671M977_9TELE A0A671M7A0_9TELE A0A671MAE1_9TELE A0A671MAQ7_9TELE A0A671M9Q2_9TELE A0A671MEM2_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672ND97_SINGR A0A672KME7_SINGR A0A672NEA2_SINGR A0A672KRB6_SINGR A0A672KND5_SINGR A0A672NGI7_SINGR A0A672NLW3_SINGR A0A672NGR4_SINGR A0A672NMC1_SINGR A0A672NIC5_SINGR A0A672NDV5_SINGR A0A672KTT3_SINGR A0A672KNJ3_SINGR A0A672NFH5_SINGR A0A672NFS6_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673JUQ1_9TELE A0A673JQ82_9TELE A0A673JLJ2_9TELE A0A673JQD0_9TELE A0A673JJL4_9TELE A0A673JUQ6_9TELE A0A673I4I6_9TELE A0A673I4P9_9TELE A0A673I034_9TELE A0A673I7D7_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498NU48_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Q5RKM6_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553QVV5_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9MW60_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2VRC7_CHACN A0A6J2VRP9_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4DPA7_ELEEL A0A4W4DNQ8_ELEEL A0A4W4DPN8_ELEEL A0A4W4DPB2_ELEEL A0A4W4DPP3_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3SF41_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6AUA6_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5M543_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0B3D2_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556TTR5_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7WXA5_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P8YDU7_ESOLU A0A3P8YFP9_ESOLU A0A6Q2YXQ9_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZGK7_ESOLU A0A3P8YDR4_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5P4W0_9TELE A0A4W5P4Y5_9TELE A0A4W5RA47_9TELE A0A4W5PDJ3_9TELE A0A4W5RA38_9TELE A0A4W5RKV9_9TELE A0A4W5RDT9_9TELE A0A4W5RQV4_9TELE A0A4W5PDL8_9TELE A0A4W5PCH6_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7H7L6_ONCKI A0A8C7MGW3_ONCKI A0A8C7HB17_ONCKI A0A8C7H6L5_ONCKI A0A8C7MGW5_ONCKI A0A8C7H7H3_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8C8J0_ONCTS A0A8C8CAE6_ONCTS A0A8C8C8E3_ONCTS A0A8C8CBM7_ONCTS A0A8C8JWJ9_ONCTS A0A8C8MBJ4_ONCTS A0A8C8CBN8_ONCTS A0A8C8C8J9_ONCTS A0A8C8EK73_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) B5X0Z8_SALSA A0A1S3NTN2_SALSA A0A1S3NU34_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A673WE76_SALTR A0A673WM52_SALTR A0A673WNE3_SALTR A0A673Z6Y7_SALTR A0A673Z7Q6_SALTR A0A673Z6C8_SALTR A0A673Z5K0_SALTR A0A673WNA3_SALTR A0A673Z619_SALTR A0A673WQ59_SALTR A0A673WNJ1_SALTR A0A673Z5N6_SALTR A0A673WE12_SALTR A0A673WMH5_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0P317_SALNM A0A8U0PRZ6_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4S009_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X8BP24_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6FWT0_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5PLT3_9ANUR A0A8C5PKX1_9ANUR A0A8C5PM01_9ANUR A0A8C5WAC9_9ANUR A0A8C5PNE1_9ANUR A0A8C5PN43_9ANUR A0A8C5PKD2_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2JNL1_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Q5EBG3_XENTR A0A8J1JKK6_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Q7T0M8_XENLA A0A8J1KRW3_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8SJU1_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7ZAN9_9AMPH A0A6P7YZC1_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151NAJ3_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7REK0_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4E9N6_CROPO A0A7M4E9Q0_CROPO A0A7M4E9C7_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9RQ81_9AVES A0A8B9M289_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663E5N0_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0AXM4_9AVES A0A8C0AXW7_9AVES A0A8C0AXL5_9AVES A0A8C0HJ58_9AVES A0A8C0AXX7_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L4A3L5_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BLC9_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) A0A091LFD7_CATAU Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091GLD9_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4YRK1_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9DBR4_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091I662_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3N5D1_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6U2V6_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) A0A094K2B6_ANTCR Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0U4X8_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8SK90_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GV07_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GSW0_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6WT99_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) A0A091MCU1_CARIC Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5G2M2_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6YE80_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3S415_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4TN61_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0A0G5_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7U7P0_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3D391_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FX73_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5XUG7_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4M6Q5_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1IL83_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YQB9_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3T7J3_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1K451_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6NH61_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1LJ04_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1H6V4_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0CUH3_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3JIN3_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9FKJ4_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3L853_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0BGB9_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YK49_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) A0A093CLY5_9AVES Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XKN3_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) A0A091K8B0_COLST Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852L4C1_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4GC84_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6SQG5_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MBE8_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4RKU7_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4K3Y1_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4N1U5_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851YT78_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2V9H1_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9U9W4_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4DYN9_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9DXQ4_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K4ZNW5_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HZL7_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4JWI1_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091G1A0_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6RZ14_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4U5T7_FALTI A0A8C4U819_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9I8P6_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9SHJ3_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0L4Y1_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) A0A493TQR5_ANAPP A0A493T2Y5_ANAPP A0A493T0U4_ANAPP U3IS68_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9V682_9AVES A0A8B9ZVZ5_9AVES A0A8B9VB25_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7LE61_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3B5A9_CAIMO A0A8C3B7R5_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9IBE1_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9DRB3_ANSCY A0A8B9DR83_ANSCY A0A8B9DUF3_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3DH81_AYTFU A0A6J3DHS4_AYTFU A0A6J3DEC1_AYTFU A0A6J3DFH8_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0KCL0_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9V5Z4_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851P694_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WCC3_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226NEW2_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9Y615_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) A0A803XP16_MELGA G1MZX4_MELGA G3UPY5_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4T545_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2T2J7_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3LP04_CHRPC A0A8C3Q0Z6_CHRPC A0A8C3LP12_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Q5ZJ61_CHICK A0A8V0ZWZ5_CHICK A0A8V0ZWY9_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9FHA9_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669PME9_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1T420_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2AD59_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8KPT0_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091KNR9_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8JWP3_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9X5R0_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3FD96_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0EY35_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) A0A093C090_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091VGK6_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091MTU3_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1AZR1_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1MH51_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1U5Q7_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5ME04_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852D2G3_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7DBP2_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1WC84_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851RR84_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5ESG8_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7Z0C5_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QSP2_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4L443_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9NWW5_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6PXS1_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8LYP9_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8FJH9_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8AL70_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091F2D2_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851W8K4_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1PMR1_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9ZZJ6_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5Q0V2_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6J2T3_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UR21_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9R3F5_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5S1S3_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9IFC2_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8G1D2_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HEV9_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6F578_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8DEH7_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6KU06_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PNU4_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8C166_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5VGX5_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5LPW2_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5U0N5_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZFW6_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MLK6_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3NW68_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851UA64_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1CTG0_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8QWG9_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0N0W9_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K8ZY21_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5AVT8_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8VX03_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7XIX1_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6DHM5_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HD24_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5U4T8_9PASS A0A8C5U175_9PASS A0A8C5U2G8_9PASS A0A8C5U4M3_9PASS A0A8C5U1H1_9PASS A0A8C5U4U7_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6GYG3_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6E7Q4_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3IGR4_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852NC81_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0A7K8Q3W9_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851ISJ8_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IIB6_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851RBK0_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851VET9_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) U3JW86_FICAL A0A803WBF1_FICAL A0A803VJQ1_FICAL A0A803VAW7_FICAL A0A803VFV9_FICAL A0A803VZ72_FICAL A0A803V0Y6_FICAL A0A803V7I0_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1E591_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0ZHK5_CYACU A0A8C0VG27_CYACU A0A8C0V9A4_CYACU A0A8C0VAK1_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7QF05_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5JL32_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4PI14_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2N1K9_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9JU75_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218UZA4_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) H0ZBW1_TAEGU A0A674GA87_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851L065_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7IWP4_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9U4T7_SERCA A0A8C9MHR2_SERCA A0A8C9U333_SERCA A0A8C9MHG0_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A852A601_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852FB44_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5TDI0_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VEU2_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2FLK4_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K7ZF03_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5BJT7_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0V6F9_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6X4C6_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6JTK0_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0QQ65_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8SAT9_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0YJ25_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5QND8_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3KHQ6_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3ELW4_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0HTN3_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093QSV7_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2J453_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0IW59_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851F184_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6C5F8_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4X302_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9KVM1_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1YQU1_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8IIJ7_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9W101_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1VN14_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835NS00_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8ERS1_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850XPN4_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2BWX4_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1R4Q3_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4EJZ7_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0JML9_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZPN1_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1S0G9_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2NBN7_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7LUE7_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7PCE5_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3QZK4_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2LP70_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WL34_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0L434_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4U2E4_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7E1N7_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1FSC0_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3QG37_9PASS A0A8C3NVZ1_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1C410_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852MKD2_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9S4I2_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1LTQ3_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2KPC9_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2PNR4_ZOSLA A0A8D2QS61_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8YV20_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3MCE8_GEOPR A0A8C3MD72_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A8N5EV88_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RZI5_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RHN9_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2D9K7_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3UPL3_CATUS A0A8C3UIZ2_CATUS A0A8C3UPB1_CATUS A0A8C3UPH0_CATUS A0A8C3URX7_CATUS A0A8C3UKE1_CATUS A0A8C3UND7_CATUS A0A8C3UP50_CATUS A0A8C3UPM2_CATUS A0A8C3UF76_CATUS A0A8C3UKY9_CATUS A0A8C3USX4_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7GRL1_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5JII9_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4QPX8_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5ZLD7_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5DRN6_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4VZZ1_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0XG90_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8P0A9_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091IRP8_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091SKS0_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PAP9_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091V2K0_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1GK31_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852J327_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9CPE3_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093G4L6_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8XVI1_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) A0A094KUR1_PODCR Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0TDH5_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3YL86_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8TSB5_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9MB32_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3XTL4_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093J0K1_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3CKH0_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851XG98_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FQE4_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3TRZ2_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9FF27_9PSIT A0A8B9FD66_9PSIT A0A8B9IV26_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0MG88_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) A0A091RNB9_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672UVQ5_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6JW98_MELUD A0A8V5GEF5_MELUD A0A8V5GEU1_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087QWX3_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4PJ98_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4L728_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093R9X5_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663N516_ATHCN A0A663N730_ATHCN A0A663N711_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0FRT0_BUBBB A0A8C0G1P5_BUBBB A0A8C0IIC3_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VBZ9_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RHA9_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8EFB7_9STRI A0A8C8BJK6_9STRI A0A8C8BJW2_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0FM52_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851PXR6_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093R3J0_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091PAR0_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0DY92_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1NY77_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7ILT8_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9QH90_APTOW A0A8B9QCR8_APTOW A0A8B9QFH7_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9AVU4_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093HQF3_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4KUF5_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4M573_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7UQJ2_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7W393_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7AK55_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6ZU85_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099ZAT7_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7C9J4_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3T528_CHESE A0A8C3T825_CHESE A0A8C3T8L1_CHESE A0A8C3TAP9_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3I2C1_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674JJN7_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3WRK6_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9E7E0_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0IP69_CHEAB A0A8C0INK0_CHEAB A0A8C0GIB8_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452I4V9_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C5EZS6_9SAUR A0A8C4YDS4_9SAUR A0A8C4YEF9_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7FFU7_PELSI K7FFW1_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8RGR6_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H2ZZN4_LATCH H2ZZN3_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0GBK3_SPHPU A0A8D0GAC2_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670JPH9_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0B306_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2L5D2_VARKO A0A8D2L5D3_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0XTP0_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0TYM0_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) A0A803T1L6_ANOCA A0A803T908_ANOCA G1KDC4_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9DW43_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9X8C1_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1TPU4_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670XYJ3_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6XAC0_NAJNA A0A8C6XB38_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8NML9_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5SRZ9_LATLA A0A8C5SU70_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2NHU9_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0WP13_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3TFL9_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9DKW8_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B6ZDT2_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) A0A5F9CFH0_RABIT A0A5F9C7D2_RABIT A0A5F9D948_RABIT G1STW7_RABIT A0A5F9CJ80_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A250YK82_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3EQZ9_DIPOR A0A1S3EPR3_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091CQY3_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5BGY3_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) H0VMZ4_CAVPO A0A286XI98_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2VLG5_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3FEX6_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5K0A6_JACJA A0A8C5K160_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6GLM6_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3IBQ9_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A3Q0CK73_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9L664_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) SYFB_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6HDD9_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) Q68FT7_RAT F7FM91_RAT A0A8I6ASF2_RAT A0A8I6ATG0_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6W7C4_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2DHK5_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3MR15_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C6A5Q5_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4C5H6_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9PNG2_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2HW72_UROPR A0A8D2HV35_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5MJV5_CERAT A0A2K5MJJ1_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9R626_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) A0A7N9D6W7_MACFA A0A2K5WM12_MACFA A0A2K5WM06_MACFA A0A7N9CQX5_MACFA A0A7N9CBS7_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) A0A5F7ZKM4_MACMU A0A5F7ZEJ3_MACMU F7D4P2_MACMU A0A5F8A0Q3_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6BNG2_MACNE A0A2K6BNG9_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K6A764_MANLE A0A2K6A765_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A8I5NEM7_PAPAN A0A8I5N3V5_PAPAN A0A096N219_PAPAN A0A8I5NAC1_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2F688_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5JA21_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9J2R9_9PRIM A0A8C9GQZ4_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6L4F4_RHIBE A0A2K6L4J1_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6P078_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) SYFB_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9C2A7_PANPA A0A2R9BT35_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) G2HDY3_PANTR A0A2I3THV2_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) SYFB_PONAB H2P8R2_PONAB A0A8I5U618_PONAB A0A8I5TP84_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) A0A2I3GYC0_NOMLE G1REX9_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5CXQ6_AOTNA A0A2K5CXS0_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) F7HYR5_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5QJR5_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3HV46_SAPAP A0A6J3HTW2_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6SBT5_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7TQ48_CARSF A0A1U7TS47_CARSF A0A3Q0E1H0_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5YDM7_MICMU A0A8C5XBD1_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C9DV97_PROSS A0A8C9AUY8_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0X203_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3H8G2_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5BYB0_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2EL50_BOBOX A0A4W2DYL8_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8J137_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9XY97_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) A8E4P2_BOVIN A0A3Q1MJ04_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452EKA8_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5QGI4_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5J5MPL7_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0YX96_ODOVR A0A6J0YXX6_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6FTC7_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) I3LUM8_PIG A0A5G2QXM5_PIG A0A287ADY2_PIG A0A5G2QMT5_PIG A0A5G2RG03_PIG F1SR70_PIG A0A5G2QCB3_PIG A0A8W4FKK9_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3WWC0_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3GNJ7_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9IC44_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A383YVA7_BALAS A0A383YVC1_BALAS A0A383YVT4_BALAS A0A383YVI9_BALAS A0A383YVC0_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8B8XVJ3_BALMU A0A8B8XUD1_BALMU A0A8B8XV83_BALMU A0A8B8XUD8_BALMU A0A8B8WQ51_BALMU A0A8B8Y284_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A6A1Q4W4_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) A0A484GTS0_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U4AE39_TURTR A0A2U4ADK1_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340XSX7_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9MMJ7_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341CX51_NEOAA A0A341CW37_NEOAA A0A341CYI7_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9CDG3_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9SWY7_PHYMC A0A2Y9SNQ3_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0LSP7_CANLU A0A8C0LMK9_CANLU A0A8C0LN74_CANLU A0A8C0LQG4_CANLU A0A8C0LTV6_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3N3V5_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811ZBW1_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7TRL0_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9ILP5_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) M3YZ14_MUSPF A0A8U0NXQ4_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7A7E5_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3WFS1_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7QLU9_CALUR A0A3Q7QLZ8_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A7F8Q2N6_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A8M1MFF8_NEOSC A0A8M1M9K5_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) G1LHG8_AILME A0A7N5P3Q0_AILME A0A7N5KAY7_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452SIB2_URSAM A0A452SI41_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A384C175_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J1YJS1_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) A0A5F5XL04_FELCA M3X0C2_FELCA A0A5F5Y0D8_FELCA A0A5F5XUR9_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667GRF7_LYNCA A0A667GRH2_LYNCA A0A667GLM2_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485P6P7_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6GYZ0_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C9D509_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9JAC0_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673SYW0_SURSU A0A673SXS6_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1A8R8_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5L0J0_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P6CDX9_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8JES7_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7TCF0_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8FQT8_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2LC20_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671FTK7_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7QBM7_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5LYM5_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1PH19_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7WH40_MYOMY A0A7J7WGH4_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7XU50_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S2ZLF4_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6DT30_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0JYQ1_EQUAS A0A9L0IC06_EQUAS A0A8C4PMA2_EQUAS A0A9L0J9Q6_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) F6URU4_HORSE A0A9L0SB40_HORSE A0A9L0R4T1_HORSE A0A9L0TFN4_HORSE A0A3Q2I4G6_HORSE A0A9L0T8Y3_HORSE A0A9L0S416_HORSE A0A3Q2HA60_HORSE A0A9L0TR25_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7EJA6_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) G3WT02_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F6XVT6_MONDO K7E5Q8_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5LPX8_PHACI A0A6P5LR12_PHACI A0A6P5LJD5_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2LG60_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) F6VWD4_ORNAN A0A6I8PKI4_ORNAN A0A6I8NHR0_ORNAN A0A6I8N6S3_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4WY63_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) F7B580_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2YUN5_CIOSA H2YUN6_CIOSA H2YUN4_CIOSA H2YUN7_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8IBR1_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913X9C0_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7SEN4_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6TJC0_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) A0A8B7E3A1_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5X9S5_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0MA71_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6XMW6_DERPT A0A6P6YAY7_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834RAS2_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9KFR1_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9LJD3_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A3S3NMD3_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1KP16_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) A0A9J6GPC5_HAELO Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) A0A8S4C1U9_9ACAR Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7PQS1_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4PVP3_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XMP8_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7K3V8_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2PNC9_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0FP62_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6MGD0_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6FPL0_TRICU A0A8X6J3Q0_TRICU A0A8X6LRG8_TRICU A0A8X6JMM1_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X7CBC2_9ARAC A0A8X6YV11_9ARAC A0A8X7C985_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087UUZ8_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2VYS8_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A162RJS8_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9GZV7_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553P7X3_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) A0A7R8H9C7_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A3R7PPA5_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J4Z037_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) A0A5B7DRM9_PORTR Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7NPT8_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5TCQ3_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9BLI6_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R9FTK1_9CRUS A0A7R8X727_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2MC90_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226EWA2_FOLCA A0A226ELT3_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2M8H8_9HEXA A0A8J2PZ64_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0K497_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653D9N2_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9N9X2K0_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0CI58_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9XHA0_DIABA A0A9N9XEL6_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7H4Z4_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9MWT5_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834J250_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2XXB9_SITOR A0A6J2XX66_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) U4UKF6_DENPD U4UJW5_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0AYP6_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482VCU6_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6H9S1_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) A0A139WN72_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4XEQ4_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0D4N6_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A5N4AUD8_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6B0S1_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8XWF6_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4K7G4_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484BIW0_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4M5Q8_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4JH33_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3M0J6_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4HNI7_DROKI A0A6P4J644_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) SYFB_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4G3Z1_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8UPJ2_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4ETC2_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4HGK9_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4QT31_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4NAF8_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2TIB6_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8MRV2_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0CRD1_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A034W5K7_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) A0A811U249_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8UN82_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9RPI0_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6C4L4_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1HYI0_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5J571_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Q7QAV9_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084W1R2_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YLK9_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) A0A1S4F853_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182GPY4_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0W6G3_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0N8E8_9DIPT A0A9Q0N871_9DIPT A0A9Q0S185_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3EEW9_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7IP86_APIME A0A7M7M0I6_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3K446_9HYME A0A6J3K450_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) A0A310SG47_9HYME Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833SII7_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7RD93_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PAX6_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026WAP6_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2A2Q0_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836FNI0_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4WSY3_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836JXI1_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A195AYE8_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A151IH83_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9WLS7_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836FXS5_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1Q9S1_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2LBF2_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A151J540_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195F6B6_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151WTP3_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3WR10_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2BE89_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834U391_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834PCY3_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834NI64_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A834XRZ1_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2MYE0_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5QRG1_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A9R1U3Z9_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M6UUY0_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232EZT4_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0C0T3_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) E0D4V7_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921YLY0_MANSE A0A921YM95_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S0ZQU0_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835L4W5_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0HW20_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7IWF2_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) A0A2W1BWD3_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9P0BR57_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5WY30_TRINI A0A7E5WZZ6_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2R377_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212F320_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9US13_9NEOP A0A8J9VCH3_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8HLC1_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1NFJ1_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4SPW6_9NEOP A0A8S4RXD9_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A0N1PGH5_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194Q1H7_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3WU69_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4Q872_9NEOP A0A5E4QC11_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0X0T0_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821QF39_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9P0C8Z7_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1ZH40_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482WYU4_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6S5H2_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) A0A6H5GJS2_9HEMI Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) R4G8T5_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0HQ38_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0F4K7_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0YVQ4_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0U969_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0IT23_APHGO A0A9P0IR45_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4MHK1_9HEMI A0A5E4NS54_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R1VZI9_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A2S2R343_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) A0A1S4END3_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VW25_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1TJZ4_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8Y387_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7PZJ4_9NEOP A0A2J7PZJ6_9NEOP A0A2J7PZK5_9NEOP A0A2J7PZJ2_9NEOP A0A2J7PZK6_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PXW7_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067QSU4_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1DA88_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1JC40_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914X3S7_9BILA A0A914V3K0_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6B737_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1MI62_9BILA A0A9P1MGN6_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2L2V1_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915H9F0_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1HAL3_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1FEC1_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0N442_CAEBE G0PJT7_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8WNF7_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) SYFB_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1DEU9_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261C1F4_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5UYD5_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3LGI7_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1ADF2_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368G9V8_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016V4W8_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2T901_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A0N4YX18_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A0K0DHX8_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A158PDS4_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1TSM8_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A0N4X0T9_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A3P6NP85_ANISI A0A0M3IY52_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A915BCE1_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2UR17_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A158Q4P1_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4UWY5_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498SGA1_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A0I9R2Y5_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A0N4T5T2_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3QRT5_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2M0D8_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6UFT8_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7W2B9_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238C3I6_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182EB33_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A8R1XLJ9_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7DUW7_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) A0A183E7F3_9BILA Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5D372_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UNS9_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4V1W2_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914F7H5_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914J1F3_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914TIW5_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U8V2F0_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090L3Z7_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0E7S6_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0FIB6_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811LM58_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A1I7SMI8_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915D1U1_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914HNY2_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7WGD1_9BILA A0A6V7TQ53_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915P184_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914LR70_MELIC A0A914LNY8_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915LDU3_MELJA A0A915M1Z9_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) A0A915KXU8_ROMCU Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1DD28_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0U2N7_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1LLG1_9BILA A0A0V1LLE2_9BILA A0A0V1LLD9_9BILA A0A0V1LLV0_9BILA A0A0V1LLF4_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0S907_9BILA A0A0V0S8X6_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1MNT5_9BILA A0A0V1MNP1_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) A0A0V0XIV9_TRIPS A0A0V0XIX1_TRIPS Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0X3H4_9BILA A0A0V0X3K8_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) A0A0V1PMT8_9BILA A0A0V1PMR2_9BILA Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0UVS0_9BILA A0A0V0UV69_9BILA A0A0V0UVB2_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) A0A0V1ASZ2_TRISP A0A0V1ASW2_TRISP A0A0V1ASX8_TRISP A0A0V1ASZ1_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1HP98_9BILA A0A0V1HNQ4_9BILA A0A0V1HP63_9BILA A0A0V1HN77_9BILA A0A0V1HMV6_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) A0A0B1PH67_9BILA Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0WSV7_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1V772_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7XXG4_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914ACJ6_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7NWL0_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q0YII2_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8KNB8_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3RZG9_TRIAD B3SFN6_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369RYN4_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7VHG1_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A814WMK4_ADIRI A0A814WIA8_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A813N2G7_9BILA A0A815HE45_9BILA A0A814GTV4_9BILA A0A814GTZ7_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A814TUE4_9BILA A0A814FXX2_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A819JR43_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A818HAK6_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A815VPE3_9BILA A0A814W1F3_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A815V1M5_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A820VA76_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A814EYG8_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7T9B5_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1EEW4_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VFJ1_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8S4N4X7_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7TL42_CAPTE R7U1P8_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3HBW6_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177AVZ2_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8D764_MYTCO A0A6J8DB50_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3PSV9_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8KA07_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8E8K5_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210QD87_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812DA28_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7TIT2_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3ZDH6_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9W2YME7_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V3ZGW9_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A0R3SFM0_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A0R3U8L7_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) W6UZW7_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A158RDK9_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A0R3WA80_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A183T8Z0_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267FCP2_9PLAT A0A267EAH6_9PLAT A0A267EX81_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) H2KSB6_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2L4L3_OPIFE A0A4S2L4J9_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) A0A074ZQV9_9TREM Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504Y8H5_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0RFM4_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0VJ83_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430Q452_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A922LT05_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) A0A3Q0KJB0_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) A0A183MHD7_9TREM Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (1/7, 1 hit, 8 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) J7F9L6_PORUM A0A1X6NND1_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IMW6_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1VCG8_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2Y3D3_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4YRB4_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) M5DCT0_CHOCR R7QBC7_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IYQ4_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058Z232_FONAL-
Sar (4/135, 4 hits, 124 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653H2C5_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1H4R5_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8IIW2_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024X724_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7M6M4_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7KAM4_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7JTS1_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4IZG8_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VQL6_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1I5L0_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WQP5_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024W590_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JB59_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6USU0_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JGN5_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A384KNR6_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1A8W0A6_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3THF7_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8VWQ2_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8YTQ3_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) SYFB_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AMA9_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7APN1_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) A0A1N6LXW6_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5T8X4_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BJ07_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4U8I0_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0B3B0_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J4C473_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6AC30_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Q5CVP2_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3D9I0_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9M7Q0_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0VME7_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) S8EZ50_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) A0A125YXZ8_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0R425_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) I7M8Y1_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1S3A3_PAROT A0A8S1YEZ4_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1S2T6_9CILI A0A8S1SUP9_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1JVD3_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1K563_9CILI A0A8S1KEQ3_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0CJC7_PARTE A0BUH7_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QMG3_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078A2W4_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2C614_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4ENS5_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1G4R6_9DINO A0A9P1FRD2_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9DA57_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812RBY2_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812IMA2_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812MG28_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812YUV4_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J1ZM94_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J1WB05_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6LAU0_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5KUI0_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A5K7VYI9_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4J8X4_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6NVN6_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GJC7_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8CNE6_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8M2W1_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SM59_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FWF8_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3KZL9_9STRA A0A9K3Q3A5_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448Z5X7_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5KD45_FISSO A0A1Z5JYF5_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8DRG2_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) SYFB_PHATC B7G0G3_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0SRH2_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8BYM8_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7LBQ8_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7DLL9_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7E043_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7BWB1_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9DAB8_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7TXC3_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D1J710_ECTSI D8LJA1_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5L8J2_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835YVN2_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0Y0N7_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2WYT6_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GE98_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976IBK6_BRELC A0A976IBS3_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BKQ0_HYAAE M4BKQ1_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VCB3_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5MA69_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1WJW1_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329S727_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3M2J0_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6XWS5_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833SUW5_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0MQG5_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7G645_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6TFX1_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225X1F4_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4Y0M7_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2QBC6_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2ZFJ3_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9FC84_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1W8D2_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3G852_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4FNH3_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZM32_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1A997_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WGC6_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XJ86_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1FBR6_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9Z6V4_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A3R8DD20_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0WW67_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418AYB2_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485LED1_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0QS83_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067CMP1_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1V9ZF08_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (2/260, 2 hits, 369 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8ME91_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8F3I6_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4S9M7_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A096P9R3_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1E2N4_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1N902_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GVV2_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HBR3_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250WVX3_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835SHI7_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3D1B0_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835SP28_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835XDD2_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150G064_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6F3G6_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4B175_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8TLK1_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4BXB4_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7PFT7_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383WB32_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SFD3_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2WEZ7_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TJ15_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZN52_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TQA8_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VGW8_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9RDR7_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z604_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388M4F0_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0HDK9_CERPU A0A8T0HF35_CERPU A0A8T0HHT0_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A2K1IY99_PHYPA A9SET8_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6XI33_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VSH9_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8R2W3_SELML D8RYL6_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2UFZ5_CERRI A0A8T2UDW8_CERRI A0A8T2UK52_CERRI A0A8T2U8Y0_CERRI A0A8T2UBC4_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4ZI06_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) U5D1W4_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843VPH0_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8ISH7_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0I8C3_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9QAN8_ELAGV A0A8N4IAU1_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B9A9V5_PHODC A0A8B7CLW7_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0BB44_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0VBS1_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3AB86_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835UUJ1_VANPL A0A835QX57_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5CSE3_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199UD84_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833QGH5_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9P9Z8J0_9POAL A0A9P9Z8K1_9POAL A0A9Q0HU40_9POAL A0A9Q0CZB8_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9WJM0_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3GAP8_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3M9N0_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0E0A2N6_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0HI31_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0L5M4_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0PR43_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) B8AWU4_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) Q6AT40_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5WDF4_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1II18_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) F2ED94_HORVV A0A8I6XK48_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453K0C3_AEGTS A0A452YQV2_AEGTS A0A453K0D7_AEGTS A0A453K0M1_AEGTS A0A452YQV1_AEGTS A0A453K0C9_AEGTS A0A452YQT9_AEGTS A0A453K0K0_AEGTS A0A453K0J1_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B5YX86_WHEAT A0A3B5Y0J6_WHEAT A0A3B6MLK7_WHEAT A0A3B5ZVL2_WHEAT A0A3B6LGI5_WHEAT A0A3B6KEH3_WHEAT A0A3B6MMW8_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R0QVS7_TRITD A0A9R0Q811_TRITD A0A9R1AI48_TRITD A0A9R0Q987_TRITD A0A9R0WJZ3_TRITD A0A9R0Q8L2_TRITD A0A9R0TIM7_TRITD A0A9R0QTP1_TRITD A0A9R1AI49_TRITD A0A9R0Q600_TRITD A0A9R0TNP4_TRITD A0A9R1AI65_TRITD A0A9R0QUI7_TRITD A0A9R0TKG5_TRITD A0A9R0Q8R3_TRITD A0A9R0QWQ2_TRITD A0A9R0QA21_TRITD A0A9R0X297_TRITD A0A9R0QWS1_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7K056_TRIUA A0A8R7Q9V2_TRIUA A0A8R7K0E4_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9UH51_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811S0K8_9POAL A0A811RQK2_9POAL A0A811PN86_9POAL A0A811RTH9_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5Z055_SORBI C5YIN2_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) A0A1D6LIV5_MAIZE A0A804PSG0_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) A0A9W8CCZ4_9POAL Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835FLM0_9POAL A0A835F234_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3Z4T6_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4V6Y8L4_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5UMG8_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6SX77_PANMI A0A3L6S1L5_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0U364_PANVG A0A8T0UQU3_PANVG A0A8T0URI0_PANVG A0A8T0U7X9_PANVG A0A8T0UU36_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7E8C4_9POAL A0A2T7E8B4_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804HUS5_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8JQQ2_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7E9V8_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5LE49_ZINOF A0A8J5H025_ZINOF A0A8J5I5G1_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9Q5P9_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A443PCB5_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8A9K9_NELNU A0A1U7Z3N1_NELNU A0A1U7ZFF4_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0H7I3_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7LWD7_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200R8E2_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7LIP2_PAPSO A0A4Y7KXZ2_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835IVC0_9MAGN A0A835IVP9_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5EGV2_AQUCA A0A2G5C963_AQUCA A0A2G5C973_AQUCA A0A2G5EGS5_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6VUY9_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1KW18_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0IYG3_SPIOL A0A9R0IV24_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803L9V5_CHEQI A0A803LJU6_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0RI28_KALFE A0A7N0URX8_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5BKV2_9ASTE A0A5J5BEI0_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6PU25_ACTCC A0A2R6PSK7_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0GA43_9ERIC A0A7J0GN33_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834HV68_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7HYL6_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4DYY4_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A161WVX3_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1N9I8_ARTAN A0A2U1P8N2_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6L9U1_9ASTR A0A5N6LEQ0_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251V9S4_HELAN A0A251TZU1_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A124SE17_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1XSK3_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6UQ95_COFAR A0A6P6UTT2_COFAR A0A6P6UVK9_COFAR A0A6P6UUQ2_COFAR A0A6P6UWV2_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068VCQ8_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9GVI0_9LAMI A0A2G9I0R2_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7B5J9_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X9A2A3_SALSN A0A8X8Y239_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0T1Y8_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7P3D3_STRAF A0A5A7P8G9_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7R6H6_STRHE A0A9N7P333_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830BAD6_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9SXA1_SESIN A0A6I9U7S3_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022Q8R2_ERYGU A0A022QLJ3_ERYGU A0A022QXH6_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0Z3P3_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328CZ51_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484NIP2_9ASTE A0A484KU04_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7X5N2_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S3YUY2_TOBAC A0A1S3Y751_TOBAC A0A1S4AR36_TOBAC A0A1S3Y7C6_TOBAC A0A1S3Y7T9_TOBAC A0A1S3Y7Y9_TOBAC A0A1S3Y7A9_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G2YW57_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2XS89_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1MSY7_9SOLA A0A9Q1N1X7_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J6AWF1_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7E8X9_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) D7SIR4_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7E2E3_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3BW12_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7UX07_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0LPD2_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1JMD2_CUCMA A0A6J1JD38_CUCMA A0A6J1JKD1_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1C3D3_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834X614_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A3Q7XVV9_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4X9V9_PEA A0A9D4XAD3_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7JT40_MEDTR G7JT41_MEDTR G7KG03_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3NVP2_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6NDP1_TRISU A0A2Z6LLY2_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8JFD9_ABRPR A0A8B8JEC3_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151SPI4_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) I1MTB5_SOYBN K7KNG2_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445G3X3_GLYSO A0A445KHU0_GLYSO A0A445KHW9_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7CAM5_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9TRL8_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3UUX2_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4BL47_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445AZ48_ARAHY A0A445EJX0_ARAHY A0A445EJS6_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4PLA9_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A4P1RUU6_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6KVP0_9ROSI A0A5N6L4V9_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4V1G4_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2RBU8_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1QUL4_CARIL A0A8T1N6M7_CARIL A0A8T1NCS5_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A6P9ESG5_JUGRE A0A2I4E697_JUGRE A0A2I4DGM4_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1VJD8_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9TCP4_RICCO B9T9G4_RICCO B9TFK1_RICCO B9SAX6_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067KSW3_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9VNB9_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6K1P3_HEVBR A0A6A6NK82_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0FUB2_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5N010_POPAL A0A4U5QFT5_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2XDZ6_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X7YKT0_POPTO A0A8X8BZ23_POPTO A0A8X7XUN3_POPTO A0A8X7YVN4_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) B9N5I6_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5KH11_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835MUR2_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0WCJ1_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0PSY6_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3BH32_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6HVC8_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5AKA8_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5F4J3_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9R8W2_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P6G6H4_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978VEQ5_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0E709_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5XCN5_PRUAR A0A6J5X7A5_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5S913_PRUAV A0A6P5TMZ3_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4F005_PRUDU A0A5E4G9H6_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5WCJ9_PRUPE M5W989_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314XR53_PRUYE A0A314XN62_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540LGQ5_MALBA A0A540L2Q9_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498I5M5_MALDO A0A498JLQ4_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5I5D2_9ROSA A0A5N5I5G9_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6P3C1_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087HHS9_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565B082_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4CWR1_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7V315_BRACI A0A8X7UF90_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078GPA2_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3EF60_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0K3D2_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7KR15_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) SYFB_ARATH F4IDD6_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0IE30_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2HPX5_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4L205_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1AYR0_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061FWG4_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3KFI2_COCAP A0A1R3JLY6_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3HHU4_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P6ANM5_DURZI A0A6P6ANP6_DURZI A0A6P6ANR3_DURZI A0A6P6ANP4_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J5Y3W7_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0PHW3_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6USI1_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5X0B2_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8LUT2_GOSHI A0A1U8N384_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2X080_GOSMU A0A5D2SK55_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2UBS8_GOSRA A0A0D2T912_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3ZZK2_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A3B9X1_HIBSY A0A6A3AXY8_HIBSY A0A6A3CGP0_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7J4C1_HIBTR A0A9W7MD68_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A2I0KRW0_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8QED8_9MYRT A0A8B8QEJ8_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4W7L5_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067G9J2_CITSI A0A067GIY6_CITSI A0A067GIP5_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7GTI8_9ROSI A0A5C7HKE3_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1HRX6_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3NLM3_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3IYX7_9VIRI