HAMAP logo


Taxonomic distribution of MF_00289_B matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes

Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4ECP4_THOAR

-

Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)

-

Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7NAX1_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4E518_UNCMH

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EG62_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IEK1_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T884_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LCX9_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BHD1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TJI8_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SHI9_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8UZW1_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) UniProtKB Star A0A832V1Y5_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4EJB3_9ARCH

-

Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 259 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star PSA_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RH00_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BGP3_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KT29_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S2E9_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IIT2_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L0C9_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TCD5_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WAX0_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N3H1_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A165YYM5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166CTJ0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A162FGG1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E3U6_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SL33_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366MBG8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XMI8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S7S7_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SEE3_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) UniProtKB Star A0A328SDX0_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328RWC1_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NEX8_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star PSA_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BDD6_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star PSA_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7YEL3_9EURY Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) UniProtKB Star A0A401HRS6_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star PSA_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DVX7_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4DKK6_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QFQ2_NANS0 Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZCZ2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7CRX5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6YHA7_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) UniProtKB Star E7QQR9_HALPU UniProtKB Star E7QYM1_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) UniProtKB Star A0A8U0IJB7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8U0IIV5_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZGH3_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) UniProtKB Star A0A897NMZ5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A897NR87_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HCE8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HHV0_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T106_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SV08_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star PSA2_HALMA UniProtKB Star PSA1_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) UniProtKB Star A0A8U0A172_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8T9ZYV7_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X3A7_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NFV3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A554NFK9_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0GP45_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) UniProtKB Star A0A830GFF1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A830GIQ3_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7YF84_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8J7YG75_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NVQ5_HALMD UniProtKB Star C7NY51_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KKV7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LVW5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LYC9_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A1J1_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NQ98_HALUD UniProtKB Star C7NR50_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FKT0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FMY5_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5U401_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5N5U6S6_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CQQ1_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CEJ5_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CLH6_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8USB6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G8TQK2_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T2C8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T4V5_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) UniProtKB Star A0A9R1CNX8_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XQY6_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star PSA_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JIC2_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SLA8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SQZ4_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) UniProtKB Star A0A9E7R5K0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A9E7R518_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PBK2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PFI0_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) UniProtKB Star A0A830FIR0_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SP41_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SJ07_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5AAV6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H4P7_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0P4G4_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star PSA_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) UniProtKB Star A0A830FA84_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S5S3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1J1AA81_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SDW5_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) UniProtKB Star A0A151ADC6_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0M1B7_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MCJ7_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MJA8_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MJT1_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XQ30_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UIM0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9TZ65_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7ZD63_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8J8CR38_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8J7ZLJ2_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7ZNT4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8J7ZQS5_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285P6I5_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4W8P5_9EURY UniProtKB Star R4VXI9_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) UniProtKB Star A0A8G1M3F8_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TAI9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365TJ95_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3K6W0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HXR0_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ZJ02_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ZTR4_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) UniProtKB Star A0A830EJE2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A830ERZ4_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GBZ9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A498GHT9_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4J1T9_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star PSA2_HALVD UniProtKB Star PSA1_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NT36_HALBP UniProtKB Star E4NQG8_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6HTY3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I6GWX3_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2G214_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SJM9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9R1J6_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2N3L6_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7H5K7_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1Q3W1_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star PSA_HALWD UniProtKB Star Q18HH0_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TMK4_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5V2H1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1M5P5S9_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GJK1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KWC5_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5LC07_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5LBA1_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6R902_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6VKY7_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7I4Z6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0P7GBC4_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4GZ69_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8T4H184_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PWF6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PRR1_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1NRP9_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1P5S9_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1NVC7_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) UniProtKB Star U1NT37_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1NEZ8_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8P8B7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8J8P6R6_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HY95_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IE22_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4GE39_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8T4GG69_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IIR7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256IJ92_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FSB2_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0F7C3_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star B9LMH3_HALLT UniProtKB Star B9LR95_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T6H6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T5E1_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256H3J4_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HHH3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HFT6_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FD16_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FA98_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F1Z7_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238W5U0_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238UMG7_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VHQ3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VJD5_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4GIE1_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LB22_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0M0E2_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D6K7_HALXS UniProtKB Star F8D3K8_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JQ70_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZRH5_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) UniProtKB Star M0C4F1_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0C1H0_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I9X1_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HQ27_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PQ80_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0APQ3_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SSL8_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZHJ6_NATA2 UniProtKB Star L9ZRY0_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5K531_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GFF7_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CE37_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CQT7_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8AVC2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1S8AX58_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0MCT9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0N3S4_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0ANU9_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JYG9_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8Q162_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VQU8_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) UniProtKB Star A0A9E7N6G4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A9E7STN1_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TS24_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W2Z1_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8IAF6_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KBW5_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498GX05_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CLI4_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) UniProtKB Star A0A8G1A1R6_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RK02_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1Z2B4_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star PSA_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HEL1_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star PSA_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FTS2_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2MUS5_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JB44_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062UZY2_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) UniProtKB Star A0A964D9E9_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F5X5_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3SRA8_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E8G7_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EAW5_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0Q0P7_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E8F8_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0L1A9_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XML3_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star PSA_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NXV8_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JIH8_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P6U5_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2PBY2_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star PSA_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LHQ3_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star PSA_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) UniProtKB Star A0A133UB76_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) UniProtKB Star A0A133U8S2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) UniProtKB Star A0A133UAP1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) UniProtKB Star A0A133UNZ1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) UniProtKB Star A0A133UHB8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) UniProtKB Star A0A133UV53_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) UniProtKB Star A0A133V1F3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) UniProtKB Star A0A133V7B8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) UniProtKB Star A0A133VBB8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) UniProtKB Star A0A133VCJ6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) UniProtKB Star A0A133VD49_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) UniProtKB Star A0A133VFQ9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) UniProtKB Star A0A133VP62_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)
Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V7P7_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RU03_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VDU8_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MYN6_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) UniProtKB Star A0A087RNC9_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) UniProtKB Star A0A9D2X701_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FJD9_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IH11_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) UniProtKB Star A0A654LYA3_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HMB0_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LCS3_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EI15_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) UniProtKB Star A0A3G1B9D6_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q2K8_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MAI8_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QNU4_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4Y3R8_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4YCJ5_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4YDM7_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XZM4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4XXL2_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8STX9_9BACT

-

Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)

-

Actinomycetota (1281/2005, 1282 hits, 88 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star PSA_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HJM0_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FY35_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XFW0_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2RQ07_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) UniProtKB Star A0A8F4J9B5_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7EE63_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7HZ60_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z0R5_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F257_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star PSA_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) UniProtKB Star A0A0J0UTA9_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V2Z8_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GCY8_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1HDS1_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VJQ9_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0H1U6_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ZY49_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8BCC3_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) UniProtKB Star A0A941EBQ7_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) UniProtKB Star A0A941ER81_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star PSA_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7RHZ7_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AI03_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6S8F9_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star PSA_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KPE0_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star PSA_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) UniProtKB Star A0A937RKS4_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A166RAL1_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8HCI7_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) UniProtKB Star A0A924SIW1_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1QXL0_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1Q3S5_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3NZS0_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AZM1_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2IIL3_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3J2U5_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) UniProtKB Star A0A923QBG1_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8S0H0_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1A1D8_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) UniProtKB Star A0A286GPI9_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238WX67_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7Y6X5_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RJ06_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6X7K0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PSM3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PG23_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NS30_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7S7G9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2IUI7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) UniProtKB Star A0A367B8X9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZVY2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) UniProtKB Star A0A367A5T7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) UniProtKB Star A0A367ADX5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5JVZ3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5HXR6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star PSA_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4BVT9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285EBG2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9N4K7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) UniProtKB Star A0A372J0N2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UZQ8_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZNF0_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WED6_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098YCL4_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4EXC0_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0EWY6_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) UniProtKB Star A0A562IPV9_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3I1C7_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8CCD2_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) UniProtKB Star A0A853CMY0_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4V4HQD2_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8P774_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) UniProtKB Star A0A426UWV8_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) UniProtKB Star A0A895XWZ1_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562ULB4_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AR20_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star PSA_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5MU04_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8D9F4_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DCF3_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ZZS1_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YH20_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329QZY1_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9SFE4_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3LYJ8_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JUX2_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9ASF3_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star PSA_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6IKI9_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) UniProtKB Star A0A9X1NDL6_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1HSL1_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) UniProtKB Star A0A849BTN4_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) UniProtKB Star A0A316A6S3_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1AL63_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MTW5_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2HL05_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) UniProtKB Star A0A9W4E0C3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239NPU8_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0LD45_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SW60_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7IYI3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8RK73_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6B3E2_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) UniProtKB Star A0A852ZR68_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3P5N4_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) UniProtKB Star A0A540WB80_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EYZ8_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7N583_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YUC1_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0PYA3_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) UniProtKB Star A0A919FY47_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7VUD2_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4N2N9_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5AVR1_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8NPA3_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UNK0_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7CA55_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) UniProtKB Star A0A931B4F9_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7Z8M0_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8K2M7_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JUJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0JP73_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) UniProtKB Star A0A937EN18_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9NYK3_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VR12_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MK02_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PDV2_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1RZA2_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) UniProtKB Star A0A918YH79_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star PSA_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) UniProtKB Star A0A917Y6B1_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1W7B8_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5F6Y1_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3TDL5_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YM71_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2APH8_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0ARY5_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XKP7_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HJ16_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) UniProtKB Star A0A7G1PB92_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S3ZQC1_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8Q169_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) UniProtKB Star A0A917R223_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NLE1_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8KZE2_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) UniProtKB Star A0A918C9H0_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) UniProtKB Star J2JRQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star PSA_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) UniProtKB Star A0A939F5N2_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZQR3_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BU52_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) UniProtKB Star A0A964UUW2_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4X939_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) UniProtKB Star A0A917NHI3_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A124I3V4_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9X8H0_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3RCQ8_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9XAZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A117RLH7_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) UniProtKB Star A0A514JX82_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0HF16_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) UniProtKB Star A0A918ZCU6_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) UniProtKB Star A0A919F489_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8LSJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A117PX04_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0GY08_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2TAZ9_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) UniProtKB Star A0A927EY71_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XBQ0_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2PWA4_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5VDC8_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2PGD6_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4U0K1_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370BE01_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117P1B3_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5FN51_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0C5FYZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4IJP7_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2JIF0_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4RE96_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367FDE1_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233SKQ5_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A101US42_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9UTG1_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) UniProtKB Star A0A918RBY0_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8NME2_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0LJT8_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2SSX5_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) UniProtKB Star A0A919BVT3_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) UniProtKB Star A0A918MAK6_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) UniProtKB Star A0A7G7BSK9_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291Q4N4_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) UniProtKB Star A0A918K5L3_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) UniProtKB Star A0A7J0C0W4_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) UniProtKB Star A0A919E5J1_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) UniProtKB Star A0A494UP78_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) UniProtKB Star A0A918CSI5_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6EMN2_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0HPJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0TNZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089X8I6_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344U481_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) UniProtKB Star A0A926KZ85_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7PT03_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) UniProtKB Star A0A101RXB0_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9ZKU7_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TVT4_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QTH5_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YPZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) UniProtKB Star A0A918FSV8_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) UniProtKB Star A0A387HK28_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8XNX4_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371Q5K8_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) UniProtKB Star A0A918UXZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1L7D6_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HKD0_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KBR0_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100Y7J3_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KJH4_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HZC4_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0AZS6_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) UniProtKB Star A0A917NQJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A169N6W1_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) UniProtKB Star A0A918I3M3_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PLQ8_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9H694_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1M6M0_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6D0B1_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) UniProtKB Star A0A919DMY4_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A101QWC2_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) UniProtKB Star A0A918J668_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4SYZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9V9U5_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9PEW3_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4RAQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VJ19_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4Q910_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NQR6_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7D3I7_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) UniProtKB Star A0A919B1L9_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) UniProtKB Star A0A7X1I0Z9_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) UniProtKB Star A0A918NWP3_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5VZP5_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2P4K9_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) UniProtKB Star A0A940RX48_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7B3H4_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) UniProtKB Star A0A918Y9Y3_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FGE6_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) UniProtKB Star A0A918GGG4_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DFA5_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8PKH3_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KH55_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250VFN8_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7LSU3_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6JFA6_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0HBF6_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HJY2_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) UniProtKB Star A0A918H9E0_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8W5X1_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) UniProtKB Star A0A918BZ92_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0MRT2_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221NUJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) UniProtKB Star A0A918UH76_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SEI0_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5H8K5_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3BWJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) UniProtKB Star A0A918LS60_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K3X4_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8J2I4_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9IQY3_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A101JEP9_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6JYG5_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) UniProtKB Star A0A918B3G9_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XQV4_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TD76_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) UniProtKB Star A0A918BBL8_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8FXY3_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4V8G2_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star PSA_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TC37_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TW40_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0ID01_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GIT4_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7WU06_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CKR1_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PR87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) UniProtKB Star A0A973UQ94_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LFH0_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NAH1_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TJD5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) UniProtKB Star A0A285QT20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5K0Z9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2AXQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4XL33_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6A6U9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MPW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PMP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TLC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) UniProtKB Star A0A384I641_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6CLC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6I1I9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6F4V0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6I775_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) UniProtKB Star A0A7V8NEW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0SV44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2IIP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3A506_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5A5R9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5PL29_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7DXX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) UniProtKB Star A0A940YT99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4N173_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7WNK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y8X407_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MM99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5DT18_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9INQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5GK54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JLQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5K5U5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WBM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5M5J2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VKL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9LYT9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2JZ68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7N280_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3PS51_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9BZV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UHZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CHS2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4L5P1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SX80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FKD4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170XZV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6IRM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) UniProtKB Star A0A939KX92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6RYG1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5JWG4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5NWF5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IWY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YUQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3BAH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550I4Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3BYX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V699_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) UniProtKB Star A0A944EJ29_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) UniProtKB Star A0A944HIU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) UniProtKB Star A0A944ECQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) UniProtKB Star A0A944P0C9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) UniProtKB Star A0A944J950_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) UniProtKB Star A0A944JQI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) UniProtKB Star A0A944J0F6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) UniProtKB Star A0A944K0S3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) UniProtKB Star A0A944PWS2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) UniProtKB Star A0A944KVW0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1DPE9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9K685_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) UniProtKB Star A0A2P9F0L6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZNI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TE40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2RT46_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9EN19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star B4VAA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5D5G8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8IWU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8JRI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AF05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4Y589_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0A637_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GVU3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VWT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A117KDC8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3W3L4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XQC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VHA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2MI39_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z7A5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3GZ25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5BJ98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4PPH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4CBB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A366A002_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9EUK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4XX98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1ZA65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) UniProtKB Star A0A941B523_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2R8Q7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8RLN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5SR06_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1S5P0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9AC52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YYP7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YS68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XRF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8AXV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0PYZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) UniProtKB Star A0A7M3LXA2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9ITW0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) UniProtKB Star A0A367HMZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2T783_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2VE79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2RXG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2X9H9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3RZL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2VMM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2ZQT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2X4A9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2YE32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2FRB6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3DU06_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3GG55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2JII9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5C958_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GT53_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GAR1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3AN33_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2TCP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3A0W5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3I0B0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3I326_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) UniProtKB Star A0A542Q077_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) UniProtKB Star A0A7U3VM37_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9M0T2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZL85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HYR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) UniProtKB Star A0A926GHM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) UniProtKB Star A0A926LDU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) UniProtKB Star A0A919HCN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KLG1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YAV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9I0A7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3H8W8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4PM60_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0PW96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9EQM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8W576_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8X289_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A429N7Q1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) UniProtKB Star A0A150VQI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A429UPW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WSQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TFE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VQB3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6PDG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4KI90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UP10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) UniProtKB Star A0A399HDV8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498E4Z9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) UniProtKB Star A0A652K2Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0LTN9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6K8L2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652KZ13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2I4Z5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9J2S0_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1SFV4_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VFR4_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) UniProtKB Star A0A918ZR43_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XIJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DCN0_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PNZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) UniProtKB Star A0A919FZR5_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2B7R7_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) UniProtKB Star A0A949N791_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4MZZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) UniProtKB Star A0A918SYM9_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SMT0_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XTM9_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) UniProtKB Star A0A939FLJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4AFB4_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7F0D9_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4V460_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RDY3_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5I7U3_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6JEV5_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) UniProtKB Star A0A931NN31_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) UniProtKB Star A0A2J7Z799_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9WYB1_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WQ08_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) UniProtKB Star A0A7H1BER5_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) UniProtKB Star A0A919LC14_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7FWT8_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A124HE95_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9V2H2_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286DS60_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GHE6_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5XEU2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6CPB8_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6L7P1_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) UniProtKB Star A0A918DT39_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LW22_WENVI UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LU27_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5BVA1_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5BGX2_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2D0Y9_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1E1E4_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9D1P5_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9AUJ1_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366IKK0_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1L1R4_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) UniProtKB Star A0A0B9A472_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6PKK5_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) UniProtKB Star D4YNT3_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) UniProtKB Star A0A150H858_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8H9P7_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2TWY9_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0D3W8_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) UniProtKB Star A0A511YV69_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) UniProtKB Star A0A021VX80_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) UniProtKB Star A0A939RS56_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) UniProtKB Star A0A512DFY8_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0C2Y6_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BSS1_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0B6J6_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) UniProtKB Star A0A919U2E4_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) UniProtKB Star A0A511J615_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6KUA8_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0LZN2_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4GYD4_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UF98_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A6Y8_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511FC24_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZNY2_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) UniProtKB Star A0A919U807_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) UniProtKB Star A0A510UVV4_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SGZ7_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) UniProtKB Star A0A512PHC6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8SMM1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5N386_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) UniProtKB Star A0A927FN66_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3VZ34_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) UniProtKB Star A0A0T0MFE0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2JNC2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2G330_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) UniProtKB Star A0A542UY64_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9XN32_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2J692_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9CQM3_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1T9G8_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2VX71_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CR98_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) UniProtKB Star S3XXT2_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) UniProtKB Star A0A853DIN0_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) UniProtKB Star A0A542XB49_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) UniProtKB Star A0A151BWV6_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) UniProtKB Star A0A849ANV7_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9MH71_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) UniProtKB Star A0A916WUU1_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) UniProtKB Star A0A839NA69_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) UniProtKB Star A0A563E3R4_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1JJW2_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) UniProtKB Star A0A967AXH3_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) UniProtKB Star A0A561EAY6_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3XL95_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) UniProtKB Star A0A926QGP3_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6W5Q8_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) UniProtKB Star A0A239VN08_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6X6V0_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) UniProtKB Star H5UTF9_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8CYN3_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) UniProtKB Star A0A543HIL4_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6SAL0_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) UniProtKB Star W9GSX5_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) UniProtKB Star W9G7S1_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) UniProtKB Star A0A852X5E8_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) UniProtKB Star A0A852VSM7_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MGE4_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) UniProtKB Star A3TL38_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0JZC9_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) UniProtKB Star A0A512T2T7_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0UAA6_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) UniProtKB Star A0A849HC11_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0JMN0_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) UniProtKB Star A0A542E4N8_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) UniProtKB Star A0A542YSW8_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZJ42_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) UniProtKB Star A0A852WGW1_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WXF6_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) UniProtKB Star A0A941HYW7_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YER3_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) UniProtKB Star N0E0E8_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9R4J2_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8FXA8_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2IBU2_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) UniProtKB Star A0A512D281_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) UniProtKB Star A0A926Q8J6_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) UniProtKB Star A0A495XVP4_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) UniProtKB Star W6K334_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) UniProtKB Star A0A077LXC4_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) UniProtKB Star A0A077M710_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FYW1_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5X4X4_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2F4Q1_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9E9K9_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star PSA_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8W3H2_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9Q9R2_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4QM76_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) UniProtKB Star A0A939HDU4_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5U2Y0_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1GKY2_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) UniProtKB Star N1V6F9_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5E770_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3ZVT8_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) UniProtKB Star H0QMV8_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) UniProtKB Star A0A975M2E2_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6HBB9_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) UniProtKB Star L8TM13_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CK93_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) UniProtKB Star A0A846RTH4_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3DP32_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5IQ85_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GW22_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star PSA_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TPC2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0H775_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4M8B3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7GA92_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7RIR9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) UniProtKB Star A0A944LH18_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) UniProtKB Star A0A944QBG5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) UniProtKB Star A0A944LPS6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0Y5S4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8WSF3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6NC32_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1CXZ0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SX46_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0BJX2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9M2G1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8FRE1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) UniProtKB Star A0A1C9WU28_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8JJB8_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ENW2_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) UniProtKB Star A0A931G559_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KAK8_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5X8V0_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7LZI4_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4PY67_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6MGE2_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) UniProtKB Star A0A543AJD4_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3NDE9_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2C2F0_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) UniProtKB Star A0A839QMW7_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) UniProtKB Star M7MJX4_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8ISK0_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) UniProtKB Star A0A973YMI4_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) UniProtKB Star A0A7L7VWA7_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6WL17_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4BWT9_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9S467_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star PSA_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A127A1E5_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2AA00_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) UniProtKB Star A0A973RGE5_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) UniProtKB Star A0A221R5K3_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1LFI3_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7NQL2_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) UniProtKB Star A0A239EE19_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) UniProtKB Star A0A516GB86_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) UniProtKB Star A0A543KP72_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) UniProtKB Star A0A8A4ZJR5_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) UniProtKB Star A0A927G6J3_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2KSE7_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) UniProtKB Star A0A161HZW8_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) UniProtKB Star A0A849K700_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XW72_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FTT5_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5L4K0_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4YKA8_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9GNF0_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) UniProtKB Star A0A919FG48_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3PEM0_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7M1B8_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star PSA_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5YDT8_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F7M4_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZW05_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) UniProtKB Star A0A7M4DQX5_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5GLL1_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) UniProtKB Star A0A7M1T003_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9E423_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6TFN2_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7Z382_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6FWF6_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) UniProtKB Star A0A934IBW5_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3J6I4_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) UniProtKB Star A0A810L823_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7CQ43_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285I633_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) UniProtKB Star A0A919SDD0_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) UniProtKB Star A0A931CJP7_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A101JJJ6_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5AFP7_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) UniProtKB Star A0A919T5Y6_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) UniProtKB Star A0A919M1S5_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1Q5T6_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7HWZ9_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) UniProtKB Star A0A919IZP5_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5W3G5_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0KCQ2_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) UniProtKB Star A0A327ZJC9_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0HC41_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) UniProtKB Star A0A919MN56_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7H611_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2D3Z7_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A238XXM6_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) UniProtKB Star A0A919JTW5_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) UniProtKB Star A0A919N330_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8S3Z7_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LSA2_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428XCF9_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0JNS4_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561W9K3_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) UniProtKB Star A0A919NVS4_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6U9N3_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6SQW4_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) UniProtKB Star A0A841C1V3_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239NWH7_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3LMP9_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) UniProtKB Star A0A810NWV6_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3HH26_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0FIE2_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6KGD6_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) UniProtKB Star A0A919PKE2_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) UniProtKB Star A0A917X8A1_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8KJ50_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZEY0_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7GJ65_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3C3G4_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9TB76_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8ZDQ6_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7C892_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6W286_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372G1J3_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DZR6_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DL59_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HUS0_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GBT7_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9Z2E5_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) UniProtKB Star A0A420F7P1_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) UniProtKB Star A0A317KJ36_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0US88_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HXX5_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5JTB3_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6SGD5_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3N0I6_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) UniProtKB Star I0L3V1_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F7M8_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8ZDP9_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6T2N4_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562IFE0_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3P8I8_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JUC1_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7WSL7_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) UniProtKB Star A0A418N0R2_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6SHN1_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PR12_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5IFD6_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) UniProtKB Star A0A917UAB2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RN92_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5AN44_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2P6J1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2XCX7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1AT41_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8AVJ2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YTD7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5WDJ2_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) UniProtKB Star A0A246RG49_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6US09_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1KV95_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7GJ75_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) UniProtKB Star A0A895Y8P8_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8XTE5_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KIF4_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8LIX8_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YZ58_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) UniProtKB Star A0A841FR05_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3BBL3_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3FKQ7_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3PP77_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3X334_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) UniProtKB Star A0A927MBZ9_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4FKY3_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YNM7_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) UniProtKB Star A0A810N982_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SJJ9_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3QHB8_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3VQ41_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star PSA_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4DKU2_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3YK47_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3ZMJ0_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4EHH4_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) UniProtKB Star A0A420XK77_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NB19_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) UniProtKB Star A0A3A3YTR7_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4M4N5_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KL64_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GJI7_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) UniProtKB Star A0A848L3P2_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star PSA_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) UniProtKB Star A0A7I9UYV5_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0R645_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) UniProtKB Star L7L4N2_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) UniProtKB Star A0A840F3V1_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JIX0_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KGI2_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) UniProtKB Star A0A916WQX7_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) UniProtKB Star M3UGB9_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GQB3_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N2K2_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6WDB5_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LG04_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QRS0_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0CE16_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5X116_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554V8F0_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) UniProtKB Star A0A916X9Q7_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6ENZ3_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) UniProtKB Star A0A927JCS7_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) UniProtKB Star A0A850DQN9_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) UniProtKB Star A0A172UNF2_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3MZG9_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) UniProtKB Star A0A051TZI0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star PSA_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R470_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) UniProtKB Star A0A7I9Y2A5_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7KT54_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0C2Z5_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1UK53_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2RPU9_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8QBS0_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9UWU6_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557XW63_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) UniProtKB Star A0A1V3X4P1_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) UniProtKB Star A0A9P3Q782_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1Y0J3_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) UniProtKB Star PSA_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3PES0_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QSK5_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7MM48_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DU50_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3SBM4_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7YS96_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3SW77_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7Q1E4_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z7ILH1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0LYP5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3SND1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0TPA8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1YUC8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3BGV5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) UniProtKB Star A0A101BFM9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132SKN1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1WAD3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9STZ0_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) UniProtKB Star A0A975PXB6_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NJW9_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) UniProtKB Star PSA_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) UniProtKB Star PSA_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star PSA_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3LAU5_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) UniProtKB Star PSA_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star PSA_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0S1W6_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) UniProtKB Star A0A1N2BHL7_9MYCO Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5P9N6_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2EEQ7_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5Z1X0_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MZY9_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4W8J1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4RQC0_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5PAU7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4RGG5_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6ZCA9_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BKN3_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7XVF0_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A7I7XY10_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9ATC8_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1TK34_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7JWJ1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R4V4_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9Y338_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5B8D3_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3R3H7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0CJU3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1JT22_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7XIL4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5XE57_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5UW64_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) UniProtKB Star G8RWT3_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7SWJ9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7QVU6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star PSA_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WNU7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CAM0_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) UniProtKB Star A0A378TQ96_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9RAL7_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star PSA_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PID1_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2YJ97_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5XQB3_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) UniProtKB Star A0A934P1F3_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) UniProtKB Star A0A848KKP9_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) UniProtKB Star A0A934NLZ5_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285L3A4_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YJ95_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5EKW2_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DQC7_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KZH8_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) UniProtKB Star A0A931N5G4_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0F1N2_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) UniProtKB Star A0A917V501_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231H248_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6QZE2_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TL39_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star PSA_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6R110_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) UniProtKB Star A0A7D6ZSW9_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) UniProtKB Star A0A917VK82_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CUW4_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VR98_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370H3Z7_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) UniProtKB Star A0A317N465_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5TLS8_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A379JJV4_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4K6B1_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370I8P7_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366DW40_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8N992_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GZ77_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WIV5_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FNY4_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) UniProtKB Star A0A846XBJ8_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2L3S3_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164M4A7_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9ULT5_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) UniProtKB Star A0A849C8S6_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) UniProtKB Star A0A846XYN1_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) UniProtKB Star A0A7G1KJM2_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9T677_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4WP15_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) UniProtKB Star A0A143QRB3_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) UniProtKB Star A0A379LVN9_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star PSA_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177YFH1_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7LD65_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BUZ9_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WW61_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) UniProtKB Star A0A098BDS3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HYZ6_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UQ99_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U3B4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) UniProtKB Star A0A931HRK1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A164T3L0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6JQ21_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) UniProtKB Star A0A494SX70_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143Q7N3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YK57_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2RK19_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8T4S5_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541B7T8_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8P4N1_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) UniProtKB Star A0A917D405_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6UB45_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A438AZQ0_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7SG60_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) UniProtKB Star A0A261D336_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QZN4_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7EMN2_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z7Y4_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) UniProtKB Star E5XPJ3_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X2S1_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UPL5_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) UniProtKB Star A0A849A1H3_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1FUC5_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8ZKY8_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) UniProtKB Star A0A917SQ93_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QJP3_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) UniProtKB Star A0A939C1U7_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) UniProtKB Star A0A938YFC3_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star PSA_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0RTB4_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8WHF3_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) UniProtKB Star A0A927N7Y0_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1WQL1_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BZW2_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2J045_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star PSA_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y4KZ65_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) UniProtKB Star A0A841DMX1_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CBG3_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KHE8_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4XC05_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7SXR2_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6YCW0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4BHX6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) UniProtKB Star A0A512HUM5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) UniProtKB Star E2S9V8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) UniProtKB Star A0A924L8S9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7D480_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1AJE2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9RC18_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) UniProtKB Star A0A200H6Z1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6VM40_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7KM54_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7Q7J5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NPD8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2MN87_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1U6Y1_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) UniProtKB Star A0A917EZQ6_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6FJX5_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2B992_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5LRJ6_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) UniProtKB Star A0A930V1Q7_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) UniProtKB Star A0A930YIW8_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VV94_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) UniProtKB Star A0A6G6WD03_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1MBF4_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IQP6_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2D4M8_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8N0U5_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9H5D7_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5HH49_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9UNY4_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GQH7_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) UniProtKB Star A0A927K478_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GH03_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) UniProtKB Star A0A938XYY6_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7F1I5_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4Z6Z2_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1L871_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417XY87_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5J1Q4_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) UniProtKB Star A0A930VGJ2_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1C115_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2YMA5_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) UniProtKB Star A0A852RKE7_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6SVN2_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NB12_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0V8S5_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8P1B5_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0C1X4_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CQM9_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0DVB3_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3J9U7_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9RAX3_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) UniProtKB Star A0A975Y1Q8_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9E689_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9RV30_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GPB9_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3K1V0_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7ILQ1_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TKV7_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) UniProtKB Star A0A7W4Z4H5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5AY69_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star PSA_NOCSJ UniProtKB Star A1SKI8_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) UniProtKB Star A0A653RHI8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) UniProtKB Star R7XXM1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0V8K8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0V484_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XPZ7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) UniProtKB Star A0A562D2Q6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1A0R5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401Y347_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q4S1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6XYQ0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1VYP8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7C072_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PTX4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8DP75_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8VAE6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8EMA0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) UniProtKB Star A0A974X2U4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NSF1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) UniProtKB Star A0A974WXZ1_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9X702_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1JMY7_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) UniProtKB Star A0A853C537_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HIM3_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SJM3_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DLN8_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9V9A0_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4V536_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) UniProtKB Star A0A344UU74_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9V0S5_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7BGK5_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) UniProtKB Star G4CZ76_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1F2L9_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) UniProtKB Star A0A367YZ49_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255H9K6_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255G476_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5JWX0_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) UniProtKB Star A0A516Q0H3_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) UniProtKB Star A0A917S356_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3ITN2_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9I2U6_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XGZ2_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2M6K1_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2A6Y3_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VIW5_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0IJG7_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3ENE1_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255EHS3_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) UniProtKB Star A0A383S3L9_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Q233_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GDP0_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) UniProtKB Star S3WY05_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZPS1_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HHY1_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FIS4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CLY1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IQU8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0H8B9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D1Q2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9MCR6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) UniProtKB Star A0A553JY10_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WP29_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1IJK9_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9VPP2_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221W2Q5_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2J686_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0GI82_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6H0K7_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LN55_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) UniProtKB Star A0A918GSR8_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IWJ0_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7J1T7_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9N3X6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1EUU9_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9DU78_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0KLP6_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7VD23_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7V768_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5ETH5_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CUP7_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0WQH4_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star PSA_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CGL9_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RB41_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3QE61_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0UJC4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558A789_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M3D8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D3C5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5ZGV2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9IRQ8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DCC1_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) UniProtKB Star A0A427SVR1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4T5Z8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) UniProtKB Star A0A840IR06_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BXP4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DAT2_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MSM0_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7Z758_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558AWL8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8SQ55_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3JFF0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) UniProtKB Star A0A975N7Z2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) UniProtKB Star A0A974UXT3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) UniProtKB Star A0A178X0X0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9PQK1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J7M0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9G138_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6R198_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3K2I8_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7CGS6_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238Z818_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) UniProtKB Star A0A839DWH5_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7L2N2_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5WZG9_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9I3T7_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5W671_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9KNH6_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7T457_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6RYI4_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GFN4_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2HWG5_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EJX8_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3CD97_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) UniProtKB Star A0A934QM84_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LM77_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) UniProtKB Star A0A839S120_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VR55_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4ASC6_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0LPD9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4U6L9_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511D4H0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N217_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) UniProtKB Star A0A848DDZ4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JMS6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543GHL6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CX52_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HW94_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6L188_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WGT9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7HJJ3_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7V1E6_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) UniProtKB Star A0A925WAF3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) UniProtKB Star A0A923ET57_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9S510_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SH65_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5LTE2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZTR4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DIW2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NCT4_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HV52_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HTC7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) UniProtKB Star I1D331_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5X3R2_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9ACM8_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9V9Q5_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star PSA_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ZB82_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star PSA_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) UniProtKB Star A0A840NHF9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) UniProtKB Star A0A5M7BSD5_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) UniProtKB Star A0A853ARF4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) UniProtKB Star A0A840Q1E5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073BAV2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8P2D5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1QZW2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) UniProtKB Star A0A929B828_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) UniProtKB Star A0A917K3R4_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) UniProtKB Star A0A8T8HZG3_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495W491_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) UniProtKB Star A0A918EHQ8_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9HKS6_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0K0T4_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) UniProtKB Star A0A973TZ59_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QA43_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4XCS9_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HQK8_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0H6I5_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) UniProtKB Star A0A841CCL4_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495X2P3_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7T1S0_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2XUT5_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YIG7_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2QQC8_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SXJ3_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4YS56_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PTW9_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6UG46_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NIW4_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7W207_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4T5R1_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T7E6_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DLH7_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EH70_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7LEH4_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) UniProtKB Star A0A841ISC6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6UJL7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8QT49_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B3W5_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) UniProtKB Star A0A975QJB0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6S872_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223SDL0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) UniProtKB Star A0A918XB97_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) UniProtKB Star A0A840WD75_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TVF9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UHL7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Y1C1_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) UniProtKB Star A0A852TSF2_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2JJ56_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q0Y1_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) UniProtKB Star A0A853BJ47_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) UniProtKB Star A0A147KFH5_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399G5G0_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3W6X1_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) UniProtKB Star A0A919QGC6_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3Y2G5_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4B3F1_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3LVV8_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9LG09_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8Z229_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) UniProtKB Star A0A940WMA8_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) UniProtKB Star A0A919QTS0_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2F4B9_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DUF7_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) UniProtKB Star A0A918DRB7_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) UniProtKB Star A0A931F538_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5VC86_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8A9N8_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MED8_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) UniProtKB Star A0A918A786_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9LHA4_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9DNZ9_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NKQ6_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9CR04_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6I5Y8_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0C4F8_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WRK9_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438M8K9_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7UFM2_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6EVR6_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) UniProtKB Star A0A7W0HUT7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0AJ36_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JQ54_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0QMP0_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429AQW6_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0KY47_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4EZ42_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3WD88_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3SSY3_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A171DIF0_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) UniProtKB Star A0A841DDU4_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3XQ25_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3UYI3_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8I5Q7_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) UniProtKB Star A0A919V7X8_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3W1A7_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FJ47_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8ZBW2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) UniProtKB Star A0A917RPJ4_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0IEE4_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) UniProtKB Star A0A919R1R4_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) UniProtKB Star A0A366LZG5_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4FEX5_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7WCQ9_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9IC69_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6MDE8_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star PSA_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7QTS3_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) UniProtKB Star A0A852V7X7_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239AUF6_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6YBI3_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) UniProtKB Star A0A840P942_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543IXX2_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7I6I6_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CWL8_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6VZT6_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1D4G4_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) UniProtKB Star A0A939T4U8_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NB13_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0KY89_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365H4Z5_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ZXG3_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) UniProtKB Star A0A543IFS4_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2LMS8_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) UniProtKB Star A0A846ZE55_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1KZQ1_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JMZ3_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0C6H2_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5K2L1_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239H133_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3QQ69_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ZTZ6_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6PWF8_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UAZ2_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YUA7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) UniProtKB Star A0A850JE68_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4WAG5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4QYT9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429E8C2_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GEZ7_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4AL74_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) UniProtKB Star A0A931DIJ2_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3N1W4_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star PSA_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6C245_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9T2A9_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1HIQ8_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) UniProtKB Star A0A6P2BRR0_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YLQ8_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3A8R7_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XYF7_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9WGV4_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)

-

Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H312_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H7X1_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9SUX5_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CPI4_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) UniProtKB Star A0A925WSW2_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) UniProtKB Star A0A924DBX5_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EZ70_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) UniProtKB Star A0A925UZI3_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NT25_FIMGI

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)

-

Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp