Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00296 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (1/6, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8XLN6_LOKSG UniProtKB Star A0A0F8VFE0_LOKSG unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/50, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / IC-154) (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321) (UP000001567) Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta) (UP000001694) Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485)

-

Euryarchaeota (63/125, 64 hits, 13 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Hadesarchaea Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2H4Y0_METBR UniProtKB Star A0A2A2H877_METBR Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) UniProtKB Star A0A089ZDP8_METFO UniProtKB Star A0A089ZVW1_METFO Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) UniProtKB Star METXA_METFP UniProtKB Star K2RES5_METFP Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0T6E1_METLA Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) UniProtKB Star F6D380_METPW UniProtKB Star F6D7V0_METPW Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) UniProtKB Star A0A126QZK5_METOL UniProtKB Star A0A1I4GZG2_METOL Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star METXA_METRM UniProtKB Star D3E1Q1_METRM Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4U5X0_METSM UniProtKB Star A0A2H4U4Z7_METSM Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) UniProtKB Star A5UJK2_METS3 UniProtKB Star A5UKH3_METS3 Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star METXA_METST UniProtKB Star Q2NE60_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) UniProtKB Star D9PUU5_METTM Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star METX_METTH Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4MQJ2_METWO Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) UniProtKB Star METXA_METVS Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) UniProtKB Star A0A482T3G8_HALHI Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) UniProtKB Star G0HSC0_HALHT Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star METXA_HALMA Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2Q5H4_HALVA Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P1Z5_HALMD Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NPM7_HALUD Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / JCM 14361 / 8.8.11) (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XNU4_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star METXA_NATPD Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J4L4_HALJB Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) UniProtKB Star B0R7U4_HALS3 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6GQ08_HALS9 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star METXA_HALSA Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1IXD7_HALGI Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) UniProtKB Star METXA_HALGM Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) UniProtKB Star M0GGU5_HALL2 Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) UniProtKB Star I3R8W7_HALMT Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) UniProtKB Star METXA_HALPT Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) UniProtKB Star A0A558GEE5_HALVO Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star METXA_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NSW7_HALBP Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18E47_HALWD Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) UniProtKB Star G0LFS5_HALWC Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) UniProtKB Star A0A238WZV7_HALC1 Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star METXA_HALLT Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FKJ0_HALSD Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238WFF9_HALVU Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8DAK0_HALXS Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / NCIMB 13204 /... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RTC5_HALTV Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I9Y6_HALRX Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AGU6_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SV48_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JI79_NATP1 unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) UniProtKB Star I7CT39_NATSJ Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AFQ5_NATGS Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W484_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8I7U9_METCZ Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star METXA_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I9Z6_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HHF4_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star METXA_METPE UniProtKB Star B8GH99_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FSW8_METHJ Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star METXA_METBU Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) UniProtKB Star A0A099T362_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star METXA_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star METXA_METMS Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KZB9_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star METXA_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star METXA_METAC Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) UniProtKB Star Q469U5_METBF Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9CU34_METTE Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3KY25_METTT Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) unclassified Thaumarchaeota Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120)
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (3/8, 3 hits, 11 weak hits)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1II02_KORVE UniProtKB Star Q1IPC1_KORVE UniProtKB Star Q1IJN2_KORVE Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NT23_GRAMM UniProtKB Star G8NXA7_GRAMM Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8WZ79_GRATM UniProtKB Star E8X2B5_GRATM Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZHX5_TERRK UniProtKB Star I3ZLA1_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V394_TERSS Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LJQ5_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star Q028X6_SOLUE UniProtKB Star Q01XN4_SOLUE UniProtKB Star Q01U51_SOLUE

-

Actinobacteria (200/479, 202 hits, 32 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) UniProtKB Star J2ZRH4_ACTNH Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8JEF2_ACTRD Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) UniProtKB Star A0A2W6UFW6_ACTSX UniProtKB Star A0A2W6TW40_ACTSX Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) UniProtKB Star A0A448PPD2_ACTVI Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) UniProtKB Star D6ZJ43_MOBCV Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens (UP000254964) Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 10210... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7QIL9_CATAD UniProtKB Star C7Q918_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Coriobacteriaceae Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star C3PLA5_CORA7 Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star METXA_CORDI Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star METXA_COREF Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CK92_CORFL Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 /... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star METXA_CORGL UniProtKB Star Q8NS43_CORGL Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) UniProtKB Star A4QBZ9_CORGB UniProtKB Star A4QCI2_CORGB Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4WFY6_CORJE Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star METXA_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LKE2_CORK4 Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain DSM 44291 / CCUG 37336) (UP000006196) UniProtKB Star C0XUX5_CORLD Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026) (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8E1I7_CORRG Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star METXA_CORU7 Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / JCM 12073 / NCIMB 30131) (UP000006659) UniProtKB Star G0HFV9_CORVD UniProtKB Star G0HCD4_CORVD unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) UniProtKB Star A0A496MUM3_CORSP Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / JCM 3198 / NCTC ... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0L8K2_GORB4 UniProtKB Star D0LCU0_GORB4 Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MU94_GORPV Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) UniProtKB Star A0A222TI20_GORRU Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EID1_HOYSD Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCA1 Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) UniProtKB Star T2GYQ1_MYCHT Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) UniProtKB Star J9WGV0_MYCIP Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) UniProtKB Star H8IPW3_MYCIA Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) UniProtKB Star A0A250BTD8_MYCLP Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCPA Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RSC3_MYCCE Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1UTB6_MYCGS Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2RU64_MYCGO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCLB Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCLE Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) UniProtKB Star L7V7C0_MYCL1 Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9DDX0_MYCMA Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCMM Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) UniProtKB Star A0A1A2W0X6_MYCSC Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCBO Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCBP Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) UniProtKB Star G0TI79_MYCCP Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3LFL1_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCTO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCUA Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCSK UniProtKB Star A1U8V6_MYCSK UniProtKB Star A1UP62_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCSS UniProtKB Star A0A5Q5BDE0_MYCSS UniProtKB Star A0A5Q5BSS8_MYCSS Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) UniProtKB Star B1MG17_MYCA9 Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3TTZ4_MYCCH Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1Z140_MYCNO Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5Z3W2_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BFA9_MYCCN Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0XHE0_MYCGD UniProtKB Star A0A0K0X234_MYCGD Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7N9E1_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) UniProtKB Star A0A448II77_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8LEB6_MYCAO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4VDQ9_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6W5V4_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RFI2_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3RGW2_MYCFV Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9XPM6_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) UniProtKB Star E6TCM4_MYCSR Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) UniProtKB Star A4TES9_MYCGI Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5B926_MYCHD UniProtKB Star K5B8B7_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) UniProtKB Star A0A024QUP7_MYCNE UniProtKB Star A0A024QYQ6_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0ILG0_MYCRH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) UniProtKB Star G8RM60_MYCRN UniProtKB Star G8RMA2_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star METXA_MYCS2 UniProtKB Star A0R742_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9Q0H1_MYCSE Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) UniProtKB Star A0A100XBQ4_MYCTH Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CNQ3_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star A1T5D3_MYCVP Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R1Q5_NOCCG Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5P8M2_NOCFR Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star METXA_NOCFA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2WFT8_RHOER Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) UniProtKB Star C0ZWH5_RHOE4 Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5YA87_RHOH1 UniProtKB Star A0A3S5YCC7_RHOH1 Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Q0S373_RHOJR UniProtKB Star Q0RWF7_RHOJR UniProtKB Star Q0RZQ5_RHOJR Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) UniProtKB Star A0A076EI93_RHOOP Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star C1B147_RHOOB Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z8R8_SEGRD Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UUK6_TSUPD Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RHM1_FRAAA Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star Q2J953_FRACC Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3IY89_FRAIE Frankia symbiont subsp. Datisca glomerata (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8B2H1_FRADG unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star A8L8G4_FRASN Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RT60_BLASD Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2S6U4_GEOOG UniProtKB Star D2SE68_GEOOG UniProtKB Star D2S457_GEOOG Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4F4Y9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star I4ETQ6_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / NRRL B-16338 / NBRC 102... (UP000000844) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6W5B4_KINRD Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5BYJ4_BEUC1 Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) UniProtKB Star A0A0B9AVW3_BRELN Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4GY23_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UIM2_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A4Q3_CELGA Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3KDU4_CELUD Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MCF7_BRAFD Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) UniProtKB Star C7NKR4_KYTSD Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6S897_INTC7 Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star C7R125_JONDD Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) UniProtKB Star METXA_CLAM3 Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) UniProtKB Star B0REY8_CLAMS Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) UniProtKB Star A0A1E2SNE8_LEIXY Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) UniProtKB Star METXA_LEIXX Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4B827_MICLQ Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) UniProtKB Star E8NBJ5_MICTS Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) UniProtKB Star A0A286H4C1_RATRA Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3ZRF3_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) UniProtKB Star A0A328HDK0_ARTGO Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star A0JUJ2_ARTS2 Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) UniProtKB Star E1VU35_GLUAR Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3W3I0_GLUNI Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4EMD4_KOCRH Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star B2GKX0_KOCRD Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) UniProtKB Star A0A031HPZ4_MICLU Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star C5C9J0_MICLC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3NG17_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) UniProtKB Star A1R4T7_PAEAT Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) UniProtKB Star A0A175J2F2_PAENI Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) UniProtKB Star A0A558GUY0_PAENT Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) UniProtKB Star B8HFL2_PSECP Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) UniProtKB Star F0M6I3_PSEPM Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star A9WMJ0_RENSM Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) UniProtKB Star E3H004_ROTDC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) UniProtKB Star D2NNY0_ROTMD Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FTZ6_ISOV2 Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BZB1_XYLCX Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZTI3_RARFA Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) UniProtKB Star D1BDA9_SANKS Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4WVK0_MICVI unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F296_VERMA Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XKR1_NAKMY UniProtKB Star C8X630_NAKMY Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PLP3_KRIFD Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star METXS_NOCSJ Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DNR3_NOCSI unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7RSX3_ACIA4 Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XPM3_MICPN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) UniProtKB Star B3CL05_PROFR Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GDL2_PROFC Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6XMG8_PSEPQ Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WIW7_ACTMD Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DHP2_AMYMU Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) UniProtKB Star A0A193BT73_AMYOR Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5XDA9_KIBAR Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0H414_LENAE Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4D144_PSEUX UniProtKB Star F4CLC6_PSEUX Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ZBN5_PSETH UniProtKB Star A0A1M6PIX4_PSETH Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MQC2_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000236729) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5XPZ8_SACHI UniProtKB Star A0A1H5WV82_SACHI Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0K5H5_SACES UniProtKB Star K0KD66_SACES UniProtKB Star K0JY65_SACES Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1AX23_RUBXD Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7N1U2_KITAU Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0Q539_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4NJ94_KITSK Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7TE55_STRJI Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9PE26_STRAS Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0AC15_STRA7 Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) UniProtKB Star A0A329CKW3_STRAV Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2Q1J9_STRC2 UniProtKB Star E2PWJ6_STRC2 Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tu 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) UniProtKB Star A0A101PW41_STRCK Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089X6N4_STRGA Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8NX93_STRGL Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1DCI9_STRGP Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9KLE7_STRGD Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5JXX9_STRGR Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) UniProtKB Star B1VLT4_STRGG Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2K308_STRHJ Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2PHD2_STRHL Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces lasaliensis (UP000305929) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5WN38_STRLS Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GZH2_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9PTY5_STRLT Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) UniProtKB Star A0A285D8G6_STRMI Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8SZD0_STROV Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) UniProtKB Star E8VZM9_STRFA Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) UniProtKB Star A0A510CYF4_STRRO Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9Z396_STRSW Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U225_STRSO Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) UniProtKB Star A0A353K834_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) UniProtKB Star B5GKI9_STRSH Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) UniProtKB Star D9UCR3_STRS3 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NMW3_STREK Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2NAZ1_STRT9 Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0U4M7_STRVN Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8M2T4_STRVG Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9E1R9_STRVF Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D6A1L9_STRV1 Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7LJJ6_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) UniProtKB Star METXA_THEFY Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2AXD8_STRRD Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1AAM6_THECD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3F9H8_CONWI Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056)

-

Aquificae (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227)

-

Bacteroidetes (24/135, 24 hits, 41 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) UniProtKB Star D0MH39_RHOM4 Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star METXA_SALRD Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) UniProtKB Star D5H626_SALRM Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) Bacteroides salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13567 / BL78) (UP000007486) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) Bacteroides vulgatus (UP000061587) Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) UniProtKB Star I3YR60_ALIFI Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7Z4R5_CHIFI UniProtKB Star A0A1G7LHB1_CHIFI Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562SZP6_CHIJA Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PAI8_CHIPD UniProtKB Star C7PFD4_CHIPD Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / GR20-10) (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TQG2_NIAKG Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AP79_BERLS Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3ZA07_BELBD Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star METXA_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0G027_ECHVK Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star Q11YT7_CYTH3 Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W2N2_DYAFD Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / KACC 11308 / 4M15) (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RVY9_LEAB4 Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) UniProtKB Star D2QCH2_SPILD Flammeovirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TVM4_MARTH Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26G67_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BFV3_FLABM Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IIM6_FLUTR Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YWE4_AEQSU Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) UniProtKB Star C2M2Z1_CAPGI Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2RGY8_CAPOC Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M6I4_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) UniProtKB Star A0A250FMA6_CAPSP Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6X5C1_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RD86_CELLC Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U7R9_CROAH Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AV64_DOKS4 Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z7H2_FLABF Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5H4F7_FLAFR Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9DWV3_FLAFI Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) UniProtKB Star H7FPK4_FLAFP Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) UniProtKB Star A0A086AP62_FLAHY Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XQI3_FLAIG Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) (UP000006694) UniProtKB Star A5FJU5_FLAJ1 Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) UniProtKB Star A0A076NSV2_FLAPS Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511) (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6GW98_FLAPJ unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) UniProtKB Star J2SKZ5_FLASC Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KI15_FORAG Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) UniProtKB Star A0LY58_GRAFK Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GDC8_LACS5 Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XKM8_LEEBM Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4ATS2_MARSH Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PKH4_MURRD Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) UniProtKB Star A0A378RT29_MYROD Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) UniProtKB Star METXA_PSYTT Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CPR7_ROBBH Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L9Y2_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) UniProtKB Star D5BKM1_ZUNPS Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KTK1_HALH1 Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XW03_PEDHD Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KNZ4_SOLCM Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2JRD0_SPHMU Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C721_SPHS2

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019)

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157)

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606)

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690)

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845)

-

Chlamydiae (0/38, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (16/19, 16 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8D1N8_CHLLM Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) UniProtKB Star METXA_CHLP8 Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star METXA_CHLTE Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4S7T5_CHLTI Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star METXA_CHLCH Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star B3EF01_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) UniProtKB Star B3ENZ4_CHLPB Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star A1BHA6_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) UniProtKB Star A0A432ATK3_CHLPH Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star A4SFD6_CHLPM Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) UniProtKB Star A0A165LE07_PELLU Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) UniProtKB Star METXA_PELLD Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star B4SF70_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star METXA_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S6M2_PROA2 Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4RYM1_PROVB

-

Chloroflexi (9/17, 9 hits, 1 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I3B9_CALAS Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) UniProtKB Star B8G6F0_CHLAD Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star METXA_CHLAA Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) UniProtKB Star A7NKV7_ROSCS Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5UU46_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9AYJ5_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) UniProtKB Star D8K434_DEHLB Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C410_SPHTD UniProtKB Star D1C3D4_SPHTD Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447) UniProtKB Star B9KY25_THERP

-

Chrysiogenetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W315_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (6/59, 6 hits, 12 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TW70_CHRTP Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star Q7NHN5_GLOVI Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star METXA_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) UniProtKB Star METXA_TRIV2 Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star B7KBU3_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9Y7D3_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star B0JXW3_MICAN Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star B8HKX0_CYAP4 UniProtKB Star B8HS18_CYAP4 Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Planktothrix Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UBG3_CHAP6 Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P4A7_CYAGP UniProtKB Star K9P501_CYAGP Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star Q31MH5_SYNE7 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3K563_SYNP6 unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RW40_SYNP3 UniProtKB Star K9RY12_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WKL6_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Q2JHU6_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440)

-

Deferribacteres (4/5, 4 hits, 1 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TK30_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star METXA_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H5Q1_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) UniProtKB Star A0A3D5QDU6_FLESI Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E5H4_FLESM

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (20/24, 20 hits, 5 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1CWK0_DEIDV UniProtKB Star C1CW69_DEIDV UniProtKB Star C1D478_DEIDV Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star METXA_DEIGD UniProtKB Star Q1J075_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GZI9_DEIGI Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U8Z8_DEIML UniProtKB Star E8UAT8_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A5N7_DEIPD UniProtKB Star L0A2V1_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RPU4_DEIPM Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star METXA_DEIRA Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CSG7_TRURR Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NLB2_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BH08_MEISD Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U863_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0U8B8_THEAQ Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LW42_THEBO Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2WT85_THEFI Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0ZQM5_THESC Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) UniProtKB Star E8PRD5_THESS Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1ERI5_THETH Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) UniProtKB Star METXA_THET2 Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star METXA_THET8 Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) UniProtKB Star F6DG21_THETG unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) environmental samples Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000001691)

-

Fibrobacteres (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) UniProtKB Star A0A380RW53_FIBSU Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (67/810, 69 hits, 29 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WUK7_KYRT2 Bacillaceae Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Bacillus Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3E3Z6_BACA1 Bacillus badius (UP000031982) Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7RAS7_BACAN Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) UniProtKB Star A0A158RGT9_BACC3 Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) UniProtKB Star B7HSR9_BACC7 Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) UniProtKB Star B7JSZ5_BACC0 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) UniProtKB Star Q72YZ7_BACC1 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star Q816T7_BACCR Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) UniProtKB Star B7H790_BACC4 Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) UniProtKB Star B7IKZ8_BACC2 Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) UniProtKB Star B9J1D4_BACCQ Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) UniProtKB Star Q632V9_BACCZ Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) UniProtKB Star D8GZE5_BACAI Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) UniProtKB Star A7GU11_BACCN Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) UniProtKB Star A9VL94_BACMK Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) UniProtKB Star A0RJW6_BACAH Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) UniProtKB Star A0A243DRY3_BACUD Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) UniProtKB Star A0A243GCQ9_BACTF Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) UniProtKB Star A0A243L162_BACUH Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0SEP4_BACT3 Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) UniProtKB Star A0A243L4J3_BACTJ Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) UniProtKB Star A0A243IG15_BACHU Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) UniProtKB Star Q6HCE9_BACHK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) UniProtKB Star A0A243EW74_BACUK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6FM44_BACTK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) UniProtKB Star A0A243EKU4_BACTY Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) UniProtKB Star A0A243NQK2_BACTV Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4CV03_BACTO Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus clausii (UP000028728) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) Bacillus firmus (UP000036461) Bacillus halodurans (UP000297745) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus indicus (UP000028549) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186811) Bacillus pseudofirmus (strain OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. BS34A (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (UP000027038) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0RYV4_HALAD Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / NB... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JSL8_HALH3 Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) UniProtKB Star B1HV33_LYSSC Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15) (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) UniProtKB Star METXA_LISIN Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) UniProtKB Star G2ZBY2_LISIP Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GEC9_LISM4 Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0UTD7_LISMM Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star METXA_LISMO Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CIP 1... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC53... (UP000000779) UniProtKB Star A0AG47_LISW6 Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8EHW2_ANETH UniProtKB Star A0A1G7XJX8_ANETH Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4MBP4_BREBE UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4MIE0_BREBE Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZIS3_BREBN Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3EIK5_GEOS4 Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) UniProtKB Star A0A100VL12_PAEAM UniProtKB Star A0A117I1G2_PAEAM Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1B543_PAELA Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZSB2_PAEMA Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) UniProtKB Star A0A167WUB2_PAEMC Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) UniProtKB Star F8FF21_PAEMK Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6CWT5_PAESJ Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) UniProtKB Star A0A150W9T3_PLAMR Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BBU9_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127W538_SPOPS Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae unclassified Sporolactobacillaceae Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2WYC8_STAAC Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3JU35_STAAW Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3JNT8_STAAM Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3JJ63_STAAN Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star Q2G2T4_STAA8 Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3KD65_STAAE Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2XFU8_STAA3 Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1E5Y9_STACP Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4M2F6_STACR Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228) (UP000001411) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2VED4_STAES Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star Q5HK11_STAEQ Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star Q4LAK5_STAHJ Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star Q4A169_STAS1 Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0JXK8_STASR Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Lactobacillaceae Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23) (UP000001206) Lactobacillus casei W56 (UP000003734) Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / JCM 1131 / NCIM... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCD... (UP000000362) Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8TTZ3_SULAD Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1W6V9_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SLV0_THEM7 Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TI47_HELMI Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star A5D5P1_PELTS Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star METXA_SYMTH UniProtKB Star Q67KM7_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) UniProtKB Star B8CZI4_HALOH Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) UniProtKB Star D9QQ78_ACEAZ Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star METXA_CARHZ Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) UniProtKB Star METXA_MOOTA Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) UniProtKB Star E8UVP0_THEBF Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) UniProtKB Star D3T4C4_THEIA Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) UniProtKB Star A0A097AT71_THEKI Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) UniProtKB Star D7ARG6_THEM3 Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star B0K721_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7SPA1_THETY unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) UniProtKB Star B0K602_THEPX Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) UniProtKB Star B9MRC2_CALBD Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) UniProtKB Star E4QC32_CALH1 Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) UniProtKB Star E4S671_CALKI Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) UniProtKB Star E4SFA0_CALK2 Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) UniProtKB Star D9TL16_CALOO Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q6S3_CALOW Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) UniProtKB Star A4XJT2_CALS8 Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9RYU9_THEOJ Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F3ZXC3_MAHA5 Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) (UP000001319)

-

Fusobacteria (0/14, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 1011... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain DSM 2926 / CuHBu1) (UP000006875) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) UniProtKB Star C1A9T8_GEMAT UniProtKB Star C1AA93_GEMAT

-

Ignavibacteriae (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) UniProtKB Star I0AJY1_IGNAJ Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) UniProtKB Star I7A0H9_MELRP

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (5/10, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) UniProtKB Star I0IH90_PHYMF Planctomycetia Planctomycetales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Planctomycetaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) UniProtKB Star D5SVJ1_PLAL2 Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) UniProtKB Star MTXAW_RHOBA Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1B8Q6_RHOIS Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) UniProtKB Star F0SN88_RUBBR

-

Proteobacteria (473/2297, 490 hits, 146 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) UniProtKB Star A0A060A2B7_ACICK Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) UniProtKB Star F9ZU26_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) UniProtKB Star A0A179BFY9_ACIFR Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) UniProtKB Star METXS_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2JJ54_ACITH Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) UniProtKB Star E8RN11_ASTEC Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3LZN5_BREDI Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) UniProtKB Star D9QNU6_BRESC Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3U9X8_BREVE Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) UniProtKB Star D5VE99_CAUST UniProtKB Star D5VI04_CAUST Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) UniProtKB Star A0A0V2FA22_CAUVI UniProtKB Star A0A0V2F4T0_CAUVI Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) UniProtKB Star METXA_CAUVC UniProtKB Star Q9A3K0_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) UniProtKB Star METXA_CAUVN UniProtKB Star A0A0H3CCS8_CAUVN unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) UniProtKB Star B0T5G4_CAUSK Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) UniProtKB Star B4REB1_PHEZH UniProtKB Star B4RHA9_PHEZH Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) UniProtKB Star METXS_MAGMM Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) UniProtKB Star METXA_PELUB unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) UniProtKB Star F2I3L1_PELSM Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) UniProtKB Star F2J0B9_POLGS Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) UniProtKB Star Q1YGB0_AURMS Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) UniProtKB Star B2IFL4_BEII9 UniProtKB Star B2IJR9_BEII9 Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) UniProtKB Star A0A2J7TEY0_METSI UniProtKB Star A0A2J7THE9_METSI Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) UniProtKB Star B8ELJ8_METSB UniProtKB Star B8EKN6_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) UniProtKB Star A0A4U8YY66_METTU UniProtKB Star A0A4U8YXP4_METTU Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) UniProtKB Star A0A212R2R4_RHOAC UniProtKB Star A0A212R1T1_RHOAC UniProtKB Star A0A212S7C6_RHOAC Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) UniProtKB Star A0A090MH37_AFIFE UniProtKB Star A0A090MNK3_AFIFE Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 147... (UP000002526) UniProtKB Star METXA_BRADU UniProtKB Star Q89CD5_BRADU UniProtKB Star Q89FM2_BRADU Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1NR25_BRAEL UniProtKB Star A0A0D1P6R2_BRAEL UniProtKB Star A0A0D1M0A6_BRAEL UniProtKB Star A0A0D1MIY6_BRAEL UniProtKB Star A0A0D1M8R2_BRAEL UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LE71_BRAEL Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3XUR8_BRAJP UniProtKB Star A0A0A3XMQ9_BRAJP UniProtKB Star A0A0A3XXY7_BRAJP UniProtKB Star A0A0A3Z0H4_BRAJP UniProtKB Star A0A0A3Y786_BRAJP unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) UniProtKB Star A0A160UAZ3_BRASZ UniProtKB Star A0A160UC37_BRASZ UniProtKB Star A0A160UDW1_BRASZ UniProtKB Star A0A170PZ82_BRASZ UniProtKB Star A0A160UD24_BRASZ Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) UniProtKB Star A5EB88_BRASB UniProtKB Star A5ET73_BRASB UniProtKB Star A5EPR4_BRASB Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) UniProtKB Star A4Z1P8_BRASO UniProtKB Star A4YL22_BRASO UniProtKB Star A4Z055_BRASO UniProtKB Star A4YZR6_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) UniProtKB Star H0S983_BRAS3 UniProtKB Star H0SMG5_BRAS3 UniProtKB Star H0SG00_BRAS3 Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) UniProtKB Star METXA_NITHX Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4I1F1_NITVU Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3W7U6_NITWI Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) UniProtKB Star METXA_NITWN Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7E165_RHOPL UniProtKB Star A0A0D7F3F0_RHOPL UniProtKB Star A0A0D7EHF0_RHOPL Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) UniProtKB Star METXA_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) UniProtKB Star Q07IH0_RHOP5 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) UniProtKB Star METXA_RHOPB Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) UniProtKB Star Q131C1_RHOPS Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) UniProtKB Star E6VD19_RHOPX Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) UniProtKB Star METXA_RHOP2 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) UniProtKB Star B3Q8Z3_RHOPT Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) UniProtKB Star D8JU12_HYPDA UniProtKB Star D8JTJ4_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) UniProtKB Star A0A109B8W0_HYPSL unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5M6D8_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) UniProtKB Star F8J882_HYPSM Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) UniProtKB Star E3I592_RHOVT UniProtKB Star E3I215_RHOVT Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) UniProtKB Star B8IF48_METNO Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) UniProtKB Star B1LSJ3_METRJ UniProtKB Star B1LZK0_METRJ Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) UniProtKB Star B0UEC0_METS4 Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1P6M7_METEX UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NZL9_METEX UniProtKB Star A0A1S1P625_METEX Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) UniProtKB Star C5B0X0_METEA UniProtKB Star C5AZ03_METEA UniProtKB Star C5AQ27_METEA Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) UniProtKB Star B7KWX6_METC4 UniProtKB Star B7KWE7_METC4 UniProtKB Star B7KN93_METC4 Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) UniProtKB Star C7C717_METED UniProtKB Star C7CDP6_METED UniProtKB Star C7CJH3_METED Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) UniProtKB Star A9W3K3_METEP UniProtKB Star A9W7J3_METEP UniProtKB Star A9W8T8_METEP Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) UniProtKB Star B1ZFC7_METPB UniProtKB Star B1ZLR6_METPB UniProtKB Star B1ZGW8_METPB Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) UniProtKB Star J7Q4J6_METSZ Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1SUX1_METSR Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) UniProtKB Star A0A142M7I4_AMIAI Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) UniProtKB Star L0KI38_MESAW Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) UniProtKB Star E8T9J1_MESCW Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) UniProtKB Star METXA_RHILO Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) UniProtKB Star F7Y320_MESOW Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) UniProtKB Star A0A090FZZ2_MESPL UniProtKB Star A0A090G3N3_MESPL Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) UniProtKB Star A0A117N304_RHILI Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) UniProtKB Star Q1M812_RHIL3 Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0CY21_RHISU Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0P2X8_RHITR UniProtKB Star A0A2T0NX63_RHITR UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PE17_RHITR Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) UniProtKB Star A7HTG7_PARL1 Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) UniProtKB Star A0A431PUE3_ANCAQ UniProtKB Star A0A3S0F8K5_ANCAQ Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) UniProtKB Star A8IJ06_AZOC5 UniProtKB Star A8I5W3_AZOC5 UniProtKB Star A8IE28_AZOC5 Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5R2W2_STANO Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) UniProtKB Star D7A9I5_STAND Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) UniProtKB Star A7IGL1_XANP2 UniProtKB Star A7IBP6_XANP2 Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) UniProtKB Star Q0ALD8_MARMM Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) UniProtKB Star A0NWZ6_LABAI Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) UniProtKB Star G8PHH8_PSEUV Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) UniProtKB Star Q0FHH3_SALBH Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1FHZ0_THAGE Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) UniProtKB Star C7JDZ2_ACEP3 Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KJZ5_ACEAC Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) UniProtKB Star METXA_ACICJ Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) UniProtKB Star F0J3M3_ACIMA Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6XP88_ACIRU UniProtKB Star A0A1N7BG93_ACIRU Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5) (UP000001176) UniProtKB Star A9H0T6_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) UniProtKB Star A0A370FZM6_GLULI Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) UniProtKB Star A0A149UGX7_GLUOY Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) UniProtKB Star METXA_GLUOX Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) UniProtKB Star A0A149SVI4_GLUTH Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) UniProtKB Star METXA_GRABC Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0EIL5_KOMEU Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000248218) UniProtKB Star A0A318Q6K6_KOMHA Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) UniProtKB Star G2I573_KOMMN Komagataeibacter xylinus (UP000075237) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6MUR9_RHOGL UniProtKB Star A0A2S6N901_RHOGL UniProtKB Star A0A2S6NIK6_RHOGL UniProtKB Star A0A2S6NKH8_RHOGL Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) UniProtKB Star A0A060DMR7_AZOBR UniProtKB Star A0A060DLA7_AZOBR Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7P931_AZOLI UniProtKB Star A0A1X7P3N8_AZOLI Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) UniProtKB Star G7ZAC0_AZOL4 UniProtKB Star G7ZBS2_AZOL4 Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) UniProtKB Star D3NZU2_AZOS1 UniProtKB Star D3P093_AZOS1 Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) UniProtKB Star W6KCH7_MAGSQ Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) UniProtKB Star Q2W049_MAGSA Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6H483_PHAFV Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) UniProtKB Star B6IYP8_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) UniProtKB Star METXA_RHORT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) UniProtKB Star I3TGU3_TISMK UniProtKB Star I3TVN6_TISMK Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) UniProtKB Star D5BMC9_PUNMI Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) UniProtKB Star Q2N7G7_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) UniProtKB Star A0A074MUC6_ERYLO Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) UniProtKB Star A0A081RCM0_SPHCR Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) UniProtKB Star A0A292ZKN8_SPHSA Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) UniProtKB Star A0A086P517_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) UniProtKB Star A0A1L5BSG8_SPHIB Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) UniProtKB Star D4YX75_SPHJU Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) UniProtKB Star G2IJL7_SPHSK UniProtKB Star G2ISY7_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5XN55_SPHYB Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) UniProtKB Star A0A562KEB9_SPHWJ Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) UniProtKB Star A0A401J650_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) UniProtKB Star A0A084EPA2_SPHYA Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) UniProtKB Star A0A495EYX3_SPHEL Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) UniProtKB Star A0A031JM17_SPHPI Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) UniProtKB Star Q1N9S7_SPHSS Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9UE27_SPHSD UniProtKB Star A0A1X9UCU0_SPHSD Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) UniProtKB Star A5VAP0_SPHWW Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) UniProtKB Star Q1GP31_SPHAL Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9V435_SPHMC Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5IQK8_SPHS1 Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3G1D7_ZYMMA Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) UniProtKB Star METXA_ZYMMO Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) UniProtKB Star F8ESR8_ZYMMT Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) UniProtKB Star E3HVG9_ACHXA UniProtKB Star E3HS39_ACHXA Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) UniProtKB Star METXS_BORA1 Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) UniProtKB Star METXS_BORBR Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) UniProtKB Star METXS_BORPA Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) UniProtKB Star K0MKK1_BORPB Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7CQJ7_BORP1 Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) UniProtKB Star METXS_BORPE Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) UniProtKB Star METXS_BORPD Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) UniProtKB Star F4GT21_PUSST Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) UniProtKB Star G4QA84_TAYAM Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURCM Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURA4 Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURCJ Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURCA Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURCC Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURL3 Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) UniProtKB Star A0A087P2U8_BURPY Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURVG Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) UniProtKB Star F2LGH9_BURGS UniProtKB Star F2LM91_BURGS Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) UniProtKB Star C5AF10_BURGB Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) UniProtKB Star E1T4N8_BURSG pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURMA Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURM9 Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURP0 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURP1 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURP6 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURPS Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) UniProtKB Star METXS_BURTA Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) UniProtKB Star A0A157ZQF2_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) UniProtKB Star METXS_CUPMC UniProtKB Star Q1LE44_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) UniProtKB Star METXS_CUPNH Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) UniProtKB Star G0ET99_CUPNN Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) UniProtKB Star METXS_CUPPJ Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) UniProtKB Star METXS_CUPTR Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) UniProtKB Star E5AN95_PARRH Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) UniProtKB Star D5W9U2_BURSC Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) UniProtKB Star B1G3L0_PARG4 UniProtKB Star B1G4W3_PARG4 Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) UniProtKB Star METXS_PARP8 UniProtKB Star B2JM96_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) UniProtKB Star METXS_PARPJ Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) UniProtKB Star METXS_PARXL UniProtKB Star Q13KN7_PARXL Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4CFD0_PAULE UniProtKB Star A0A2X4AZB8_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) UniProtKB Star A4T0F8_POLAQ Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) UniProtKB Star B1XSI8_POLNS Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) UniProtKB Star C6BIJ1_RALP1 Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) UniProtKB Star METXS_RALPJ Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) UniProtKB Star METXS_RALSO Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) UniProtKB Star F6G4N0_RALS8 UniProtKB Star F6G9U5_RALS8 Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) UniProtKB Star F0QCQ8_ACIAP Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) UniProtKB Star A1TWH1_ACIAC Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) UniProtKB Star A0A561XUC1_ACIDE UniProtKB Star A0A561XAZ4_ACIDE Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) UniProtKB Star B9MIH0_ACIET Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) UniProtKB Star A1WDA1_ACISJ Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) UniProtKB Star F4GCL0_ALIDK Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) UniProtKB Star E8TYT0_ALIDB Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7UQS0_COMTR Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) UniProtKB Star D0IXF1_COMT2 Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) UniProtKB Star METXS_COMTK Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) UniProtKB Star A0A080NSH7_DELAC Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) UniProtKB Star A9C1K9_DELAS Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) UniProtKB Star F6AQY9_DELSC Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) UniProtKB Star A0A1L1PV78_HYDIT Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6X2U2_HYDPS UniProtKB Star A0A4P6X6J3_HYDPS Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2VT15_PELSC Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) UniProtKB Star A1VUR4_POLNA unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) UniProtKB Star Q121M7_POLSJ UniProtKB Star Q127Q8_POLSJ Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) UniProtKB Star F5Y342_RAMTT Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1ARY0_RHOFE Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) UniProtKB Star Q221Z3_RHOFT Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0LBV8_VARPD Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) UniProtKB Star E6V052_VARPE Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) UniProtKB Star C5CSB0_VARPS UniProtKB Star C5D025_VARPS Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) UniProtKB Star A1WE82_VEREI Ideonella Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8NYQ0_IDESA Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) UniProtKB Star METXS_LEPCP UniProtKB Star B1Y5X8_LEPCP UniProtKB Star B1Y5X9_LEPCP Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) UniProtKB Star METXS_METPP UniProtKB Star A2SP86_METPP UniProtKB Star A2SE69_METPP Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) UniProtKB Star E0TIP1_ZINIC Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) UniProtKB Star G0AFG7_COLFT UniProtKB Star G0A9J2_COLFT Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) UniProtKB Star D8ITY0_HERSS UniProtKB Star D8J131_HERSS Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) UniProtKB Star METXS_HERAR Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) UniProtKB Star METXS_JANMA Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2M408_RUBGE Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) UniProtKB Star I0HXY6_RUBGI Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) UniProtKB Star D6CQV1_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) UniProtKB Star A0A238D0D4_THIDL Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) UniProtKB Star D5X3N6_THIK1 Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) UniProtKB Star C7RMJ8_ACCPU Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) UniProtKB Star METXS_CHRVO Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) UniProtKB Star METXS_LARHH Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) UniProtKB Star G2J0G5_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) UniProtKB Star A0A495BLW0_VOGIN Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) UniProtKB Star A0A378UHL4_BERDE Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4BMZ7_NEICI Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) UniProtKB Star A0A378TXP7_NEIEL Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) UniProtKB Star A0A154TGF5_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) UniProtKB Star METXS_NEIG1 Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) UniProtKB Star B4RL56_NEIG2 Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DU86_NEILA Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) UniProtKB Star E4ZDV6_NEIL0 Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) UniProtKB Star X5EQ04_NEIME Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) UniProtKB Star C6S6L0_NEIML Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain Z2491) (UP000000626) UniProtKB Star METXS_NEIMA Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5QUN9_NEIMI Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) UniProtKB Star METXS_NEIMB Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) UniProtKB Star E3D6H2_NEIM7 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) UniProtKB Star A9M4D9_NEIM0 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) UniProtKB Star A1KTK9_NEIMF Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1Y625_NEIPE Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7WYG6_NEISU Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) UniProtKB Star A0A221KCF2_VITFI unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0PLY8_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) UniProtKB Star D9SIB2_GALCS Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) UniProtKB Star D5CTH2_SIDLE Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) UniProtKB Star S6A9D8_SULDS Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) UniProtKB Star Q1GYE2_METFK UniProtKB Star Q1GY59_METFK Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) UniProtKB Star C6WT84_METML Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) UniProtKB Star D7DNE5_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) UniProtKB Star C6XAZ0_METGS unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) UniProtKB Star METXS_NITEU Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91) (UP000001966) UniProtKB Star METXS_NITEC Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) UniProtKB Star F8GIZ2_NITSI Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) UniProtKB Star METXS_NITMU Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) UniProtKB Star F5RFS0_METUF UniProtKB Star F5RG13_METUF Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) UniProtKB Star METXS_DECAR Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) UniProtKB Star METXS_AROAE Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) UniProtKB Star G8QH58_AZOOP Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) UniProtKB Star METXS_AZOSB Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) UniProtKB Star C4K9D2_THASP Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4CZW4_ZOORA Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) UniProtKB Star E1QJW4_DESB2 Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) UniProtKB Star C0QGC9_DESAH Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) UniProtKB Star A8ZVA1_DESOH Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) UniProtKB Star M1P915_DESSD Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) UniProtKB Star METXA_DESPS Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) UniProtKB Star D6Z3G6_DESAT Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378) (UP000002216) UniProtKB Star C7LNZ4_DESBD Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4GFP8_DESNO Desulfovibrionaceae Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949) (UP000002598) Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) UniProtKB Star T2GA72_DESGG Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) UniProtKB Star METXA_DESMR Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) UniProtKB Star E6VZZ8_PSEA9 Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) UniProtKB Star M1WSP3_PSEP2 Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) UniProtKB Star Q1JZI1_DESA6 Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3GJS6_PELAE Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) UniProtKB Star METXA_PELCD Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) UniProtKB Star METXA_PELPD Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) UniProtKB Star METXA_GEOBB Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) UniProtKB Star METXA_GEODF Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) UniProtKB Star METXA_GEOLS Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210) (UP000007073) UniProtKB Star METXA_GEOMG Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5N559_GEOSN Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) UniProtKB Star METXA_GEOSL Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) UniProtKB Star METXA_GEOUR unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) UniProtKB Star E8WPD0_GEOS8 Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) UniProtKB Star C6DYD5_GEOSM Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) UniProtKB Star B8JCF0_ANAD2 Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) UniProtKB Star Q2IQU2_ANADE unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) UniProtKB Star A7HD35_ANADF Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) UniProtKB Star B4UFE9_ANASK Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7X5Z6_STIAU UniProtKB Star A0A1H7IYD5_STIAU Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) UniProtKB Star E3G0S2_STIAD UniProtKB Star E3FYT8_STIAD Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) UniProtKB Star A0A410S0H9_CORCK UniProtKB Star A0A410RTM0_CORCK Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) UniProtKB Star H8MSX5_CORCM UniProtKB Star H8MR48_CORCM UniProtKB Star H8MTR4_CORCM Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) UniProtKB Star F8CMH6_MYXFH UniProtKB Star F8CKB5_MYXFH Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) UniProtKB Star L7UIR5_MYXSD UniProtKB Star L7UB54_MYXSD Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) UniProtKB Star Q1CZY4_MYXXD UniProtKB Star Q1D4U0_MYXXD Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) UniProtKB Star I4C343_DESTA Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) UniProtKB Star Q2LWA7_SYNAS Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) UniProtKB Star A8EUK7_ARCB4 Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) UniProtKB Star D5V5W1_ARCNC Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) UniProtKB Star A7ZFE4_CAMC1 Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) UniProtKB Star A7GX29_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) UniProtKB Star A0RNK6_CAMFF Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) UniProtKB Star A7I1T0_CAMHC Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1X6S6_CAMRE Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) UniProtKB Star I3XV77_SULBS Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) UniProtKB Star D1AZQ7_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9TP29_SULMU Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) UniProtKB Star E4U1M1_SULKY Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) UniProtKB Star METXA_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) UniProtKB Star Q30SI8_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) UniProtKB Star H1FU89_SULGG Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) UniProtKB Star Q7M845_WOLSU Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) UniProtKB Star E6X0A9_NITSE Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) UniProtKB Star METXA_NAUPA Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) UniProtKB Star A6Q4H5_NITSB Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) UniProtKB Star A6QB78_SULNB Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3Y948_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) UniProtKB Star K0EHB6_ALTMB Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) UniProtKB Star K0CZA4_ALTMS Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) UniProtKB Star F2G6K7_ALTMD Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) UniProtKB Star F5ZD68_ALTNA Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) UniProtKB Star G4QHQ8_GLANF UniProtKB Star G4QJV4_GLANF unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6UEH4_GLASK Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) UniProtKB Star E4PL06_MARAH UniProtKB Star E4PQ56_MARAH Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2US62_MARHY Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) UniProtKB Star H8WDS9_MARHS Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) UniProtKB Star METXS_MARHV Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / PAT) (UP000006683) Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) UniProtKB Star Q5QVG7_IDILO UniProtKB Star Q5QY90_IDILO Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) UniProtKB Star Q15UE2_PSEA6 Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) UniProtKB Star Q3IJY8_PSEHT Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4P9N2_PSEO7 Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) UniProtKB Star METXS_CELJU Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) UniProtKB Star METXS_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) UniProtKB Star K4KZT0_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) UniProtKB Star METXS_TERTT Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) UniProtKB Star METXS_ALKEH Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8XAR3_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) UniProtKB Star METXS_HALHL Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) UniProtKB Star METXS_HALNC UniProtKB Star D0L146_HALNC Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) Salmonella Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000032412) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000019770) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000037508) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000037607) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) UniProtKB Star D8MR04_ERWBE Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7GLT7_ERWRD Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1ETW8_PANCY UniProtKB Star A0A1X1EM66_PANCY Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) UniProtKB Star E6WBC4_PANSA UniProtKB Star E6WNA4_PANSA Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) UniProtKB Star D0ZEZ2_EDWTE Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DT72_EDWTF Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) UniProtKB Star C6CLM5_DICC1 Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) UniProtKB Star E0SIA1_DICD3 Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) UniProtKB Star C6C3Z2_DICP7 Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) UniProtKB Star D2C2N6_DICZ5 Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) UniProtKB Star Q6DA66_PECAS Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) UniProtKB Star C6DJM4_PECCP Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) unclassified Enterobacterales Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) UniProtKB Star D3HME7_LEGLN Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) UniProtKB Star A0A098GHQ2_TATMI Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) Nevskiales Sinobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) UniProtKB Star A0A127F8N7_STEDE UniProtKB Star A0A127FBS5_STEDE Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) UniProtKB Star Q0VLC4_ALCBS Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) UniProtKB Star K0CAL8_ALCDB Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) UniProtKB Star METXS_HAHCH Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) UniProtKB Star A0A317R146_CHRSL Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13... (UP000000239) UniProtKB Star Q1QT07_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / FP35) (UP000014463) UniProtKB Star METXS_HALAF UniProtKB Star SST_HALAF Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8P7T0_HALEL Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) UniProtKB Star E1VAQ2_HALED Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) UniProtKB Star A0A5D9CVC9_HALER Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2BRK8_HALSX Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) UniProtKB Star C7RCN3_KANKD Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) UniProtKB Star F2K023_MARM1 Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) UniProtKB Star F6CV12_MARPP Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) UniProtKB Star METXS_MARMS Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1HBV4_OCELI Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) UniProtKB Star A0A380TVE2_ACTLI Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) UniProtKB Star B0BTU5_ACTPJ Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) UniProtKB Star A3MZF9_ACTP2 Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) UniProtKB Star B3H106_ACTP7 Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) UniProtKB Star A6VQ38_ACTSZ Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) UniProtKB Star A0A379ARH6_AVIAV Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) UniProtKB Star A0A447SRZ8_AVIVO Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) UniProtKB Star METXA_MANSM Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) UniProtKB Star A0A426FFI3_BIBTR Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) UniProtKB Star F4HA81_GALAU Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) UniProtKB Star A0A084EVZ2_HAEPR Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) UniProtKB Star B8F3D1_HAEPS Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3GA27_HAEHA Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) UniProtKB Star METXA_HAEI8 Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) UniProtKB Star METXA_HAEIN Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PCB5_HAEI3 Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) UniProtKB Star A5UF48_HAEIG Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) UniProtKB Star E1W5C8_HAEP3 Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) UniProtKB Star Q0I470_HAES1 Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) UniProtKB Star B0UUT8_HISS2 Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) UniProtKB Star METXA_PASMU Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) UniProtKB Star A0A448JYG8_PASAE Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) UniProtKB Star METXS_ACIAD Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8TIM7_ACIBZ Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) UniProtKB Star METXS_ACIBY Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) UniProtKB Star METXS_ACIBS Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8XIN7_ACICA Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) UniProtKB Star F0KM58_ACICP Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) UniProtKB Star A0A077KTJ2_ACIGI Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8ULC8_ACILW Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) UniProtKB Star D8JGW6_ACISD Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) UniProtKB Star A0A2D7VFJ9_ACISP Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) UniProtKB Star A0A137Y365_9GAMM Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) UniProtKB Star N9A3P5_ACIVR Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) UniProtKB Star D5VAR5_MORCB Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8PLI2_MORNO Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4) (UP000000546) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSYA2 Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5) (UP000002425) UniProtKB Star Q1QDQ6_PSYCK Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2A2R7_PSYIM Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) UniProtKB Star A5WH57_PSYWF Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) UniProtKB Star METXS_AZOVD Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEAE Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEA7 Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEAB Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1SWA5_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) UniProtKB Star A0A142IME2_PSEAC Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) UniProtKB Star U3B1W5_PSEA4 Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8QIP3_PSEA0 Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4YQ73_PSEAG Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) UniProtKB Star A0A127HTD3_PSEAZ Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) UniProtKB Star F2K699_PSEBN Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9L9K2_PSECA Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6G0Y6_PSEDM Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEE4 Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEF5 UniProtKB Star Q4KBD7_PSEF5 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) UniProtKB Star G8Q3M0_PSEF3 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEPF Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEFS Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8EVG0_PSEFR Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) UniProtKB Star F6AF88_PSEF1 Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) UniProtKB Star A0A024HB93_PSEKB Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2CUS5_PSELU Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEMY Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) UniProtKB Star L8MKU4_PSEFK Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) UniProtKB Star W6R090_PSEP5 Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4KCW5_PSEPA Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9EV31_PSEPH UniProtKB Star A0A2C9ENE8_PSEPH Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) UniProtKB Star A0A059UYS3_PSEPU Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEPK Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEP1 Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) UniProtKB Star I7B423_PSEPT Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEPG Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) UniProtKB Star F8FWS3_PSEP6 Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEPW Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSE14 Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1RTZ3_PSEOC UniProtKB Star A0A1I1S4B3_PSEOC Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) UniProtKB Star W8R3M6_PSEST Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEU5 UniProtKB Star A4VL16_PSEU5 Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) UniProtKB Star A0A4P1S839_PSEUT UniProtKB Star F8H9F0_PSEUT Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) UniProtKB Star A0A085VCK8_PSESX UniProtKB Star A0A085VRD3_PSESX Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0DVU1_PSEAP UniProtKB Star A0A0N8T977_PSEAP Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9ZHT4_PSESI UniProtKB Star A0A0N8SQR4_PSESI Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSEU2 UniProtKB Star Q4ZT45_PSEU2 Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) UniProtKB Star METXS_PSESM Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6GQN4_PSETA Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) unclassified Pseudomonas Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2NYA6_PSESP Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) UniProtKB Star W6VKJ2_PSESZ Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) UniProtKB Star W5IPD2_PSEUO Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7XR03_9PSED Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) UniProtKB Star A0A084IKZ2_SALHC Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017) (UP000001320) Francisella sp. (strain TX077308) (UP000000490) Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) UniProtKB Star K0BYT2_CYCSP Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) UniProtKB Star METXS_HYDCU Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) UniProtKB Star A0A066ZTX0_HYDMR Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) UniProtKB Star I1YIN7_METFJ Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) UniProtKB Star I1XGL3_METNJ Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) UniProtKB Star F6DAE4_THICA Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) Vibrio tasmaniensis (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / NBRC 3245 / NCIMB 1... (UP000005234) UniProtKB Star SST_FRAAD UniProtKB Star H8L3Z3_FRAAD Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2DIM7_LYSEN UniProtKB Star A0A0S2DDC9_LYSEN unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) UniProtKB Star A0A522Y3D2_LYSSP Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) UniProtKB Star G7UWK5_PSEUP UniProtKB Star G7USS0_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) UniProtKB Star E6WSG2_PSEUU UniProtKB Star E6WRF3_PSEUU Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) UniProtKB Star SST_STRMK UniProtKB Star B2FQZ8_STRMK Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) UniProtKB Star B4SPY8_STRM5 UniProtKB Star B4SSB8_STRM5 Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) UniProtKB Star D2UCX0_XANAP UniProtKB Star D2UES3_XANAP Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) UniProtKB Star SST_XANAC UniProtKB Star Q8PI58_XANAC Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) UniProtKB Star SST_XANC8 UniProtKB Star A0A0H2X520_XANC8 Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) UniProtKB Star SST_XANCP UniProtKB Star METXS_XANCP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) UniProtKB Star SST_XANCB UniProtKB Star B0RQB2_XANCB Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) UniProtKB Star A0A109HF65_XANCT UniProtKB Star A0A109HF67_XANCT Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) UniProtKB Star SST_XANC5 UniProtKB Star Q3BQQ5_XANC5 Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7XKH8_XANMN UniProtKB Star A0A0W7XLY5_XANMN Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) UniProtKB Star SST_XANOR UniProtKB Star Q5H1V0_XANOR Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9WX68_XANOP UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GLT3_XANOP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) UniProtKB Star G7TIC6_XANOB UniProtKB Star G7TB13_XANOB Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) UniProtKB Star SST_XYLFA UniProtKB Star Q9PF15_XYLFA Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) UniProtKB Star SST_XYLF2 UniProtKB Star B2I8X4_XYLF2 Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) UniProtKB Star SST_XYLFT UniProtKB Star Q87AL0_XYLFT sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6E061_HYDTE Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8SW97_PSESD

-

Spirochaetes (13/71, 13 hits, 0 weak hit)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) UniProtKB Star A0A3B6VAP0_BRAHW Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) UniProtKB Star G0EHZ1_BRAIP Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) UniProtKB Star D5U3T9_BRAM5 Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) UniProtKB Star A0A381ABD9_BRAPL Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) UniProtKB Star D8IEZ3_BRAP9 Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) UniProtKB Star A0A5F2CB90_LEPBI Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) UniProtKB Star METXA_LEPBP Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) UniProtKB Star METXA_LEPBJ Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) UniProtKB Star METXA_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) UniProtKB Star METXA_LEPIC Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) UniProtKB Star I4B207_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) Borreliella afzelii (UP000184238) Borreliella bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) Borreliella bissettii (UP000183624) Borreliella bissettii (strain DN127) (UP000001634) Borreliella garinii (UP000027800) Borreliella japonica (UP000199262) Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) UniProtKB Star E0RRU7_SPITD Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) UniProtKB Star G0GFV4_SPITZ Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852)

-

Synergistetes (3/4, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) UniProtKB Star I4BUC4_ACEMN Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) UniProtKB Star D1B6T6_THEAS Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) UniProtKB Star G7V685_THELD

-

Tenericutes (0/100, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018)

-

Thermobaculum (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CFQ3_THET1

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583)

-

Thermotogae (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687)

-

Verrucomicrobia (4/7, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) UniProtKB Star B1ZSQ5_OPITP Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) UniProtKB Star D5EJY7_CORAD Spartobacteria Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) UniProtKB Star A0A146G1Z0_TERSA Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) UniProtKB Star B2ULH3_AKKM8 Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688)
Eukaryota

-

Alveolata (7/51, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)
Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium gallinaceum (UP000220797) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8) (UP000030688) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium reichenowi (UP000027581) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium fragile (UP000054561) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (UP000195012) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000078597) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium vivax (UP000196402) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (UP000069549) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria orientalis (UP000244803) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium hominis (UP000199752) Cryptosporidium hominis (strain TU502) (UP000002426) Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (UP000242991) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Eimeria Eimeria acervulina (UP000018050) Eimeria maxima (UP000030763) Eimeria tenella (UP000030747) Sarcocystidae Hammondia Hammondia hammondi (UP000027470) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) UniProtKB Star F0V9Z7_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) UniProtKB Star A0A125YQB9_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50853 / GT1) (UP000005641) UniProtKB Star S7VYG2_TOXGG Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) UniProtKB Star V4YNK0_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4ET20_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9C3N4_SYMMI Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) UniProtKB Star C5LYE5_PERM5

-

Amoebozoa (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Evosea Archamoebae Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064)

-

Choanoflagellata (2/2, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) UniProtKB Star A9URI4_MONBE UniProtKB Star A9V9I0_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) UniProtKB Star F2U0E0_SALR5

-

Cryptophyta (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) UniProtKB Star L1J1P4_GUITC

-

Euglenozoa (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kinetoplastida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570)

-

Fungi (338/427, 692 hits, 297 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) UniProtKB Star K2RLB4_MACPH UniProtKB Star K2QLY7_MACPH UniProtKB Star K2RIZ9_MACPH UniProtKB Star K2RCP1_MACPH UniProtKB Star K2RGB0_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) UniProtKB Star R1G1N3_BOTPV UniProtKB Star R1G643_BOTPV UniProtKB Star R1GAJ4_BOTPV UniProtKB Star R1EBB9_BOTPV Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HQQ2_CERBT UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HS27_CERBT UniProtKB Star A0A2G5I3C6_CERBT Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) UniProtKB Star N1PNX4_DOTSN UniProtKB Star N1PSU0_DOTSN UniProtKB Star N1PVP6_DOTSN UniProtKB Star N1PD96_DOTSN Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) UniProtKB Star M2Z3U4_PSEFD UniProtKB Star M3AI74_PSEFD UniProtKB Star M3ALK1_PSEFD Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) UniProtKB Star F9X5P2_ZYMTI UniProtKB Star F9X576_ZYMTI UniProtKB Star F9XLD0_ZYMTI Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) UniProtKB Star M2N5B2_BAUPA UniProtKB Star M2NIZ3_BAUPA UniProtKB Star M2M3J6_BAUPA UniProtKB Star M2ML13_BAUPA Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000269539) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7EWB4_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7BDL8_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7CBP4_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7FH32_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7FF14_HORWE Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) UniProtKB Star A0A074YRK2_AURSE UniProtKB Star A0A074YZV5_AURSE UniProtKB Star A0A074Z2M2_AURSE UniProtKB Star A0A074ZHF9_AURSE Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) UniProtKB Star A0A162WDY4_DIDRA UniProtKB Star A0A163K9M2_DIDRA UniProtKB Star A0A162Z879_DIDRA Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2LXJ1_EPING UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2LX06_EPING UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2LXX0_EPING UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MCN5_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) UniProtKB Star E5A0V3_LEPMJ UniProtKB Star E5A1J4_LEPMJ Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) UniProtKB Star Q0U2Y1_PHANO UniProtKB Star Q0U5T8_PHANO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) UniProtKB Star A0A177E259_ALTAL UniProtKB Star A0A177E388_ALTAL UniProtKB Star A0A177DGQ9_ALTAL Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) UniProtKB Star N4WWF0_COCH4 UniProtKB Star N4XDF7_COCH4 UniProtKB Star N4WMB7_COCH4 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) UniProtKB Star E3RGG9_PYRTT UniProtKB Star E3RLZ5_PYRTT UniProtKB Star E3RL14_PYRTT UniProtKB Star E3RHP8_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) UniProtKB Star B2WHD7_PYRTR UniProtKB Star B2WIA3_PYRTR UniProtKB Star B2WJM7_PYRTR Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) UniProtKB Star H6C801_EXODN UniProtKB Star H6BZ41_EXODN UniProtKB Star H6C115_EXODN UniProtKB Star H6C1I3_EXODN UniProtKB Star H6C802_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1Z7G8_EXOME UniProtKB Star A0A0D1ZCJ6_EXOME UniProtKB Star A0A0D1ZB85_EXOME UniProtKB Star A0A0D1Y639_EXOME UniProtKB Star A0A0D1ZTQ8_EXOME Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9WKZ6_ASPA1 UniProtKB Star A0A1L9WYL0_ASPA1 UniProtKB Star A0A1L9X830_ASPA1 Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) UniProtKB Star A0A401KZ06_ASPAW UniProtKB Star A0A401KKC2_ASPAW UniProtKB Star A0A401L3K3_ASPAW Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9UAQ1_ASPBC UniProtKB Star A0A1L9UDA0_ASPBC UniProtKB Star A0A1L9URT5_ASPBC Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RCE6_ASPC5 UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RDR5_ASPC5 UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RDR1_ASPC5 UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RLZ7_ASPC5 Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) UniProtKB Star A1CA53_ASPCL UniProtKB Star A1CAJ8_ASPCL UniProtKB Star A1CNS2_ASPCL Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) UniProtKB Star A0A317VN93_ASPEC UniProtKB Star A0A317VNZ5_ASPEC UniProtKB Star A0A317WCK0_ASPEC Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) UniProtKB Star B8NDD4_ASPFN UniProtKB Star B8NKM7_ASPFN UniProtKB Star B8MZD4_ASPFN Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2HTZ0_ASPFA UniProtKB Star A0A0D9N7H7_ASPFA UniProtKB Star A0A2P2HKL1_ASPFA Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) UniProtKB Star A0A395I4A7_ASPHC UniProtKB Star A0A395HVL9_ASPHC UniProtKB Star A0A395IC65_ASPHC Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) UniProtKB Star G7XS74_ASPKW UniProtKB Star G7XXH9_ASPKW UniProtKB Star G7XIP1_ASPKW Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) UniProtKB Star A0A319ATP2_ASPLB UniProtKB Star A0A319ANS5_ASPLB UniProtKB Star A0A319AQ73_ASPLB Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) UniProtKB Star A0A1M3T592_ASPLC UniProtKB Star A0A1M3T6U8_ASPLC UniProtKB Star A0A1M3TT11_ASPLC Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) UniProtKB Star A0A318YI76_ASPNB UniProtKB Star A0A318YT92_ASPNB UniProtKB Star A0A318ZGZ2_ASPNB Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) UniProtKB Star A0A100IQF4_ASPNG UniProtKB Star A0A100ILX6_ASPNG UniProtKB Star A0A100I736_ASPNG Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) UniProtKB Star G3Y4F8_ASPNA UniProtKB Star G3XMJ7_ASPNA UniProtKB Star G3XRS2_ASPNA Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) UniProtKB Star A2R9A0_ASPNC UniProtKB Star A2QTP2_ASPNC UniProtKB Star A2QB20_ASPNC Aspergillus nomius (UP000326616) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9DA63_ASPOZ UniProtKB Star A0A1S9D8V6_ASPOZ UniProtKB Star A0A1S9DUD5_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) UniProtKB Star I8IN36_ASPO3 UniProtKB Star I8TWH4_ASPO3 UniProtKB Star I8ILB1_ASPO3 Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) UniProtKB Star Q2U8Z3_ASPOR UniProtKB Star Q2U6J5_ASPOR Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0IAZ9_ASPPU UniProtKB Star A0A0F0INQ1_ASPPU UniProtKB Star A0A0F0I851_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) UniProtKB Star A0A319FLU8_ASPSB UniProtKB Star A0A319EN05_ASPSB Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) UniProtKB Star Q0CAF3_ASPTN UniProtKB Star Q0CKK2_ASPTN UniProtKB Star Q0CM27_ASPTN Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9N5I2_ASPTC UniProtKB Star A0A1L9NFD8_ASPTC Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) UniProtKB Star A0A319C9G5_ASPVC UniProtKB Star A0A319BAR3_ASPVC UniProtKB Star A0A319BFS8_ASPVC Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) UniProtKB Star MET2_EMENI UniProtKB Star SST_EMENI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8QMV1_EMENI Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) UniProtKB Star A1DFA6_NEOFI UniProtKB Star A1DEX1_NEOFI UniProtKB Star A1D1N4_NEOFI Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215142) UniProtKB Star A0A229X4H5_ASPFM UniProtKB Star A0A229XVZ9_ASPFM UniProtKB Star A0A229Y364_ASPFM Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) UniProtKB Star Q4WU51_ASPFU UniProtKB Star Q4WUI7_ASPFU UniProtKB Star Q4WRR7_ASPFU Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) UniProtKB Star B0Y3M8_ASPFC UniProtKB Star B0Y412_ASPFC UniProtKB Star B0XN80_ASPFC Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TTQ5_PENBI UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TU97_PENBI UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TNV4_PENBI UniProtKB Star A0A0F7VI47_PENBI UniProtKB Star A0A0F7VEB9_PENBI UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TT39_PENBI Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) UniProtKB Star A0A167UL85_PENCH UniProtKB Star A0A167VVR5_PENCH UniProtKB Star A0A167YMB1_PENCH UniProtKB Star A0A162CSU3_PENCH Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) UniProtKB Star B6HNU8_PENRW UniProtKB Star B6HRJ0_PENRW UniProtKB Star B6GW62_PENRW UniProtKB Star B6HP89_PENRW Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6NW85_PENDC UniProtKB Star A0A1V6PC88_PENDC UniProtKB Star A0A1V6P9C0_PENDC Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) UniProtKB Star K9GIY3_PEND2 UniProtKB Star K9G0W9_PEND2 UniProtKB Star K9F4I7_PEND2 UniProtKB Star K9G6B4_PEND2 Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) UniProtKB Star K9FUU9_PEND1 UniProtKB Star K9FUI1_PEND1 UniProtKB Star K9H345_PEND1 UniProtKB Star K9F553_PEND1 Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2JIY4_PENEN UniProtKB Star A0A0A2JXE1_PENEN UniProtKB Star A0A0A2JFP4_PENEN UniProtKB Star A0A0A2KZ89_PENEN Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2KPB3_PENIT UniProtKB Star A0A0A2KPP0_PENIT UniProtKB Star A0A0A2L1W7_PENIT UniProtKB Star A0A0A2KNY9_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6YYC4_PENNA UniProtKB Star A0A1V6YYG3_PENNA UniProtKB Star A0A1V6YMK3_PENNA UniProtKB Star A0A1V6Z9C0_PENNA Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) UniProtKB Star A0A135LLI7_PENPA UniProtKB Star A0A135LLR5_PENPA UniProtKB Star A0A135LK91_PENPA Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) UniProtKB Star W6Q0E9_PENRF UniProtKB Star W6Q541_PENRF UniProtKB Star W6QP56_PENRF UniProtKB Star W6Q4A9_PENRF Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) UniProtKB Star A0A443I8A6_BYSSP UniProtKB Star A0A443I3P5_BYSSP UniProtKB Star A0A443HW78_BYSSP UniProtKB Star A0A443HKK9_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) UniProtKB Star V5FJK1_BYSSN UniProtKB Star V5FBF8_BYSSN UniProtKB Star V5I3E9_BYSSN UniProtKB Star V5GF08_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1LVJ4_TALIS UniProtKB Star A0A0U1LXS5_TALIS UniProtKB Star A0A0U1M2Y4_TALIS Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) UniProtKB Star B6Q1S6_TALMQ UniProtKB Star B6QEF8_TALMQ UniProtKB Star B6QGL2_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) UniProtKB Star B8MN38_TALSN UniProtKB Star B8MR86_TALSN UniProtKB Star B8MD92_TALSN UniProtKB Star B8LWJ3_TALSN UniProtKB Star B8MA31_TALSN Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) UniProtKB Star F2TEI8_AJEDA UniProtKB Star F2T8Q6_AJEDA UniProtKB Star F2TRY3_AJEDA Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) UniProtKB Star C5GC66_AJEDR UniProtKB Star C5GJL0_AJEDR UniProtKB Star C5GC45_AJEDR Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) UniProtKB Star A0A179ULC9_BLAGS UniProtKB Star A0A179UBU1_BLAGS UniProtKB Star A0A179UJB2_BLAGS Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) UniProtKB Star C0NQJ9_AJECG UniProtKB Star C0P0M1_AJECG UniProtKB Star C0NQG2_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) UniProtKB Star C6HSC8_AJECH UniProtKB Star C6HEZ1_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) UniProtKB Star F0UTJ4_AJEC8 UniProtKB Star F0UM54_AJEC8 UniProtKB Star F0UTF9_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) UniProtKB Star A6QVN0_AJECN UniProtKB Star A6QTK6_AJECN UniProtKB Star A6R0Z4_AJECN Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) UniProtKB Star C5FW90_ARTOC UniProtKB Star C5FH78_ARTOC UniProtKB Star C5FWW8_ARTOC UniProtKB Star C5FBM9_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) UniProtKB Star E4USZ8_ARTGP UniProtKB Star E4UT55_ARTGP UniProtKB Star E4V241_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) UniProtKB Star D4AKG0_ARTBC UniProtKB Star D4ARA2_ARTBC Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) UniProtKB Star F2PXE4_TRIEC UniProtKB Star F2PN14_TRIEC UniProtKB Star F2Q470_TRIEC Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) UniProtKB Star A0A059JBC0_TRIIM UniProtKB Star A0A059JJT9_TRIIM UniProtKB Star A0A059IY88_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) UniProtKB Star A0A178F4N5_TRIRU UniProtKB Star A0A178F404_TRIRU UniProtKB Star A0A178F7G7_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) UniProtKB Star F2SPG3_TRIRC UniProtKB Star F2SZA1_TRIRC Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) UniProtKB Star F2RMD9_TRIT1 UniProtKB Star F2RWT1_TRIT1 UniProtKB Star F2RPH7_TRIT1 Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) UniProtKB Star D4D3Z4_TRIVH UniProtKB Star D4D5Q3_TRIVH UniProtKB Star D4D358_TRIVH Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) UniProtKB Star A0A178FD38_TRIVO UniProtKB Star A0A178FN21_TRIVO UniProtKB Star A0A178FID9_TRIVO Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) UniProtKB Star C4JNA0_UNCRE UniProtKB Star C4JLJ3_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0TRQ9_COCIT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0TF20_COCIT UniProtKB Star A0A4V1L851_COCIT Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) UniProtKB Star J3K7C6_COCIM UniProtKB Star A0A0D8JWH2_COCIM UniProtKB Star J3KAV4_COCIM Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) UniProtKB Star C5P7A4_COCP7 UniProtKB Star C5P566_COCP7 UniProtKB Star C5PAM2_COCP7 Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) UniProtKB Star E9CUJ9_COCPS UniProtKB Star E9DBY2_COCPS UniProtKB Star E9CY92_COCPS Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) UniProtKB Star A0A1E2XUP5_PARBR UniProtKB Star A0A1E2YB81_PARBR UniProtKB Star A0A1E2XV45_PARBR Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) UniProtKB Star C0RXV2_PARBP UniProtKB Star C0S7T0_PARBP UniProtKB Star C0SFX7_PARBP Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) UniProtKB Star C1G658_PARBD UniProtKB Star A0A0A0HQV9_PARBD UniProtKB Star C1GL37_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) UniProtKB Star C1GZV8_PARBA UniProtKB Star C1H1Y9_PARBA UniProtKB Star C1H5W3_PARBA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) UniProtKB Star A0A383UW55_BLUGH Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) UniProtKB Star N1JAI5_BLUG1 Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1P8G8_UNCNE UniProtKB Star A0A0B1P3R9_UNCNE Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) UniProtKB Star K1Y8D0_MARBU UniProtKB Star K1WPP0_MARBU UniProtKB Star K1XKK4_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) UniProtKB Star H0EHM2_GLAL7 Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) UniProtKB Star A0A1E1MUJ6_RHYSE UniProtKB Star A0A1E1LUB2_RHYSE UniProtKB Star A0A1E1MSE5_RHYSE UniProtKB Star A0A1E1M7Q8_RHYSE Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) UniProtKB Star A0A384JKP0_BOTFB UniProtKB Star A0A384JQG8_BOTFB UniProtKB Star A0A384JK19_BOTFB UniProtKB Star A0A384JUE7_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) UniProtKB Star M7UHX9_BOTF1 UniProtKB Star M7TRV8_BOTF1 UniProtKB Star M7UD11_BOTF1 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) UniProtKB Star G2Y6D6_BOTF4 UniProtKB Star G2YQQ1_BOTF4 UniProtKB Star G2XPY6_BOTF4 Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JG89_MONFR UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JKV7_MONFR UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JQ36_MONFR UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JJI1_MONFR Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) UniProtKB Star W9CTS9_SCLBF UniProtKB Star W9CPN2_SCLBF UniProtKB Star W9CR30_SCLBF Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) UniProtKB Star A7EBN8_SCLS1 UniProtKB Star A7EDB6_SCLS1 UniProtKB Star A7EQ10_SCLS1 Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) UniProtKB Star L8FSN4_PSED2 UniProtKB Star L8FZ40_PSED2 Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2H407_SCYLI UniProtKB Star A0A3E2HJF1_SCYLI UniProtKB Star A0A3E2HG76_SCYLI UniProtKB Star A0A3E2GYI6_SCYLI UniProtKB Star A0A3E2HIM2_SCYLI UniProtKB Star A0A3E2HLT5_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0XGW4_ARTOL UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0XJA1_ARTOL UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0X567_ARTOL Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) UniProtKB Star G1XC44_ARTOA UniProtKB Star G1XLL3_ARTOA UniProtKB Star G1X147_ARTOA Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) UniProtKB Star S8BGL9_DACHA UniProtKB Star S8BRU5_DACHA UniProtKB Star S8B9T8_DACHA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) UniProtKB Star U4KXX1_PYROM UniProtKB Star U4LQX0_PYROM Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZPJ3_TUBBO UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZTN5_TUBBO Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) UniProtKB Star D5G8T4_TUBMM UniProtKB Star D5GD22_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) UniProtKB Star L2FF53_COLFN UniProtKB Star L2FQH7_COLFN UniProtKB Star L2FQC1_COLFN UniProtKB Star L2FMQ3_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) UniProtKB Star T0KJY1_COLGC UniProtKB Star T0KRY7_COLGC UniProtKB Star T0L2F4_COLGC UniProtKB Star T0KWL7_COLGC Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) UniProtKB Star E3QJG0_COLGM UniProtKB Star E3QYC6_COLGM UniProtKB Star E3QPH5_COLGM UniProtKB Star E3Q564_COLGM UniProtKB Star E3QVR1_COLGM Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) UniProtKB Star H1V544_COLHI UniProtKB Star H1V1X3_COLHI UniProtKB Star H1VMD0_COLHI UniProtKB Star H1VLZ4_COLHI Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) UniProtKB Star A0A066XSM3_COLSU UniProtKB Star A0A066XPH8_COLSU UniProtKB Star A0A066WZL0_COLSU UniProtKB Star A0A066XQQ4_COLSU Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8QR01_COLTR UniProtKB Star A0A4R8RPW9_COLTR UniProtKB Star A0A4R8QU19_COLTR Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) UniProtKB Star C9S846_VERA1 UniProtKB Star C9S9N2_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) UniProtKB Star G2WQH0_VERDV UniProtKB Star G2WYJ3_VERDV UniProtKB Star G2X1X6_VERDV Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) UniProtKB Star E9ED85_METAQ UniProtKB Star E9E3D1_METAQ UniProtKB Star E9DZ81_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2X3E2_METAS UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WYK5_METAS UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WWX9_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4EVW0_METAF UniProtKB Star A0A0B4FDG9_METAF UniProtKB Star A0A0B4EMZ0_METAF Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4GCF1_METBS UniProtKB Star A0A0B4H102_METBS UniProtKB Star A0A0B4FNZ6_METBS Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HED1_METGA UniProtKB Star A0A0B4GBI8_METGA UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HGT3_METGA Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4IHT4_METMF UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HME3_METMF UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HGG0_METMF Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) UniProtKB Star E9EXS9_METRA UniProtKB Star E9FDA4_METRA UniProtKB Star E9F611_METRA Cordycipitaceae Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6P186_BEABA UniProtKB Star A0A2N6P035_BEABA UniProtKB Star A0A2N6NFY0_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) UniProtKB Star J4KQF7_BEAB2 UniProtKB Star J4UN38_BEAB2 UniProtKB Star J4UW07_BEAB2 Cordyceps Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) UniProtKB Star A0A179IK80_CORDF UniProtKB Star A0A179I9Y3_CORDF Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SVX6_CORMI UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SKC5_CORMI UniProtKB Star A0A2H4S8Y6_CORMI Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) UniProtKB Star G3JU16_CORMM UniProtKB Star G3J392_CORMM UniProtKB Star G3JIX3_CORMM Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) UniProtKB Star G9NTB4_HYPAI UniProtKB Star G9NFQ4_HYPAI UniProtKB Star G9NNP4_HYPAI UniProtKB Star G9NNP3_HYPAI UniProtKB Star G9NYQ0_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) UniProtKB Star A0A024RZR5_HYPJR UniProtKB Star A0A024S1U3_HYPJR UniProtKB Star A0A024RXR4_HYPJR Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) UniProtKB Star G0RTR2_HYPJQ UniProtKB Star G0RRJ3_HYPJQ UniProtKB Star G0RWY1_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) UniProtKB Star G9MXH9_HYPVG UniProtKB Star G9N8D7_HYPVG UniProtKB Star G9MQM7_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) UniProtKB Star A0A395NKG4_TRIAR UniProtKB Star A0A395NN82_TRIAR UniProtKB Star A0A395NUC1_TRIAR Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) UniProtKB Star A0A0F9X299_TRIHA UniProtKB Star A0A0F9XNZ1_TRIHA UniProtKB Star A0A0F9WT95_TRIHA Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) UniProtKB Star A0A086T0Z6_ACRC1 UniProtKB Star A0A086T8C9_ACRC1 UniProtKB Star A0A086T6E3_ACRC1 Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) UniProtKB Star A0A063BWJ3_USTVR UniProtKB Star A0A063BIC9_USTVR Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4GJ86_FUSCU UniProtKB Star A0A2T4HAL7_FUSCU UniProtKB Star A0A2T4GV21_FUSCU UniProtKB Star A0A2T4GG12_FUSCU Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7U1D1_FUSMA UniProtKB Star A0A1L7UEN4_FUSMA UniProtKB Star A0A1L7TAG5_FUSMA UniProtKB Star A0A1L7SPR0_FUSMA UniProtKB Star A0A1L7UBL5_FUSMA UniProtKB Star A0A1L7U007_FUSMA Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7VKC5_FUSPR UniProtKB Star A0A1L7W885_FUSPR UniProtKB Star A0A1L7VSW3_FUSPR UniProtKB Star A0A1L7UZ38_FUSPR UniProtKB Star A0A1L7W5P1_FUSPR UniProtKB Star A0A1L7VJD4_FUSPR Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9XWP3_GIBFU UniProtKB Star A0A0J0CQB2_GIBFU UniProtKB Star A0A0I9XZ90_GIBFU UniProtKB Star A0A0I9ZCV0_GIBFU UniProtKB Star A0A0I9XIY6_GIBFU UniProtKB Star A0A0I9Y940_GIBFU Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) UniProtKB Star FUB5_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7MF44_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7M0B0_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7LBR1_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7MFE3_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7ME89_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7N2Q6_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7MEA8_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) UniProtKB Star A0A2K0WHJ5_GIBNY UniProtKB Star A0A2K0VV62_GIBNY UniProtKB Star A0A2K0WC98_GIBNY UniProtKB Star A0A2K0VUM8_GIBNY UniProtKB Star A0A2K0WB17_GIBNY UniProtKB Star A0A2K0WE46_GIBNY Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0DEN5_FUSLA UniProtKB Star A0A0M9EXD6_FUSLA UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ERJ9_FUSLA Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) UniProtKB Star F9F6I6_FUSOF UniProtKB Star F9F255_FUSOF UniProtKB Star F9FU57_FUSOF UniProtKB Star F9FWI1_FUSOF UniProtKB Star F9FSB7_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) UniProtKB Star FUB5_FUSO4 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XBL9_FUSO4 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XZ03_FUSO4 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XYA5_FUSO4 Fusarium poae (UP000091967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8AK17_FUSPO UniProtKB Star A0A1B8B0F5_FUSPO UniProtKB Star A0A1B8AXV7_FUSPO UniProtKB Star A0A1B8AI59_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) UniProtKB Star K3W070_FUSPC UniProtKB Star K3VFW1_FUSPC UniProtKB Star K3VJJ9_FUSPC UniProtKB Star K3VHD9_FUSPC Fusarium solani species complex Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) UniProtKB Star C7YYD0_NECH7 UniProtKB Star C7YWT8_NECH7 UniProtKB Star C7YSW6_NECH7 UniProtKB Star C7ZAW3_NECH7 UniProtKB Star C7Z3S1_NECH7 Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) UniProtKB Star A0A395S722_FUSSP UniProtKB Star A0A395S736_FUSSP UniProtKB Star A0A395SQU0_FUSSP UniProtKB Star A0A395RLQ3_FUSSP Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) UniProtKB Star A0A179HZN0_PURLI UniProtKB Star A0A179H8W1_PURLI UniProtKB Star A0A179GHD2_PURLI UniProtKB Star A0A179GG84_PURLI UniProtKB Star A0A179HRA8_PURLI UniProtKB Star A0A179GKF7_PURLI Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) UniProtKB Star A0A084ALZ5_STACB UniProtKB Star A0A084B5P2_STACB Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) UniProtKB Star A0A084Q9H7_STAC4 UniProtKB Star A0A084QE93_STAC4 Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8BP78_CERFI UniProtKB Star A0A0F8BT16_CERFI Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) UniProtKB Star J3PF43_GAET3 UniProtKB Star J3NPI4_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4DP55_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7N1Z3_MAGOR UniProtKB Star A0A4P7NST4_MAGOR UniProtKB Star A0A4P7N734_MAGOR Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) UniProtKB Star G4NK78_MAGO7 UniProtKB Star G4MSK3_MAGO7 UniProtKB Star G4N2Y4_MAGO7 Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) UniProtKB Star L7J4S1_MAGOP UniProtKB Star L7IT76_MAGOP UniProtKB Star L7J223_MAGOP Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) UniProtKB Star L7I3N6_MAGOY UniProtKB Star L7HRR0_MAGOY UniProtKB Star L7HX80_MAGOY Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) UniProtKB Star F0X8J0_GROCL UniProtKB Star F0X9W1_GROCL UniProtKB Star F0XK77_GROCL UniProtKB Star F0XMT5_GROCL Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) UniProtKB Star U7Q5V1_SPOS1 UniProtKB Star U7PPX0_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) UniProtKB Star Q2H2M9_CHAGB UniProtKB Star Q2H5B2_CHAGB Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) UniProtKB Star G0S892_CHATD UniProtKB Star G0RZU9_CHATD Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) UniProtKB Star B2ASE7_PODAN UniProtKB Star B2ATF5_PODAN Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) UniProtKB Star G2Q541_MYCTT UniProtKB Star G2QL60_MYCTT Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) UniProtKB Star G2RDB7_THETT UniProtKB Star G2R016_THETT Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0DJ16_NEUCS UniProtKB Star A0A0B0E3G2_NEUCS Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) UniProtKB Star Q7SDK8_NEUCR UniProtKB Star Q1K8F9_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) UniProtKB Star F8MI99_NEUT8 UniProtKB Star F8N465_NEUT8 Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) UniProtKB Star G4UI64_NEUT9 UniProtKB Star G4U6I2_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) UniProtKB Star F7W6Z9_SORMK UniProtKB Star F7VQ80_SORMK Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) UniProtKB Star R8BUX6_TOGMI Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) UniProtKB Star M7TI35_EUTLA UniProtKB Star M7TR55_EUTLA UniProtKB Star M7T7K4_EUTLA Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) UniProtKB Star W3X9N7_PESFW UniProtKB Star W3XDX0_PESFW UniProtKB Star W3XJ46_PESFW UniProtKB Star W3WLE9_PESFW Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TVA0_ROSNE UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TWI4_ROSNE UniProtKB Star A0A1S7ULA6_ROSNE Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) UniProtKB Star A0A165H062_XYLHT UniProtKB Star A0A165H526_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) UniProtKB Star Q5A948_CANAL UniProtKB Star A0A1D8PFA3_CANAL Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) UniProtKB Star C4YL48_CANAW UniProtKB Star C4YCP2_CANAW Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) UniProtKB Star B9WL30_CANDC UniProtKB Star B9W9G2_CANDC Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) UniProtKB Star M3ISF8_CANMX UniProtKB Star M3K0P6_CANMX Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) UniProtKB Star H8WVQ9_CANO9 UniProtKB Star H8X5C2_CANO9 Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) UniProtKB Star G8BBR8_CANPC UniProtKB Star G8BFT7_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) UniProtKB Star C5M4B1_CANTT UniProtKB Star C5MBP3_CANTT Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) UniProtKB Star A5E1K9_LODEL UniProtKB Star A5DRU6_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) UniProtKB Star Q6BN89_DEBHA UniProtKB Star Q6BVG4_DEBHA Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) UniProtKB Star A5DNC0_PICGU UniProtKB Star A5DRD9_PICGU Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) UniProtKB Star G8Y4A2_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8Y1B8_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8YDK3_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8YG12_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) UniProtKB Star A3LR19_PICST UniProtKB Star A3LRS6_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) UniProtKB Star G3AIE7_SPAPN UniProtKB Star G3AMZ6_SPAPN Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) UniProtKB Star G3B0N5_CANTC UniProtKB Star G3AZZ9_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9XK18_GEOCN UniProtKB Star A0A0J9X776_GEOCN Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6PXK5_YARLL UniProtKB Star A0A1D8NCI6_YARLL Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) UniProtKB Star Q6C7H3_YARLI UniProtKB Star Q6CAU6_YARLI Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) UniProtKB Star A0A202GD88_CLALS UniProtKB Star A0A202G9A2_CLALS Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) UniProtKB Star C4YC90_CLAL4 UniProtKB Star C4Y791_CLAL4 Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2L2A1_CYBFA UniProtKB Star A0A1V2L145_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / CCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) UniProtKB Star A0A1E4RWQ2_CYBJN UniProtKB Star A0A1E4SAT8_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2JJ51_PICPA UniProtKB Star A0A1B2JCD3_PICPA Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) UniProtKB Star F2QXY3_KOMPC UniProtKB Star F2QT69_KOMPC Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) UniProtKB Star C4R960_KOMPG UniProtKB Star C4R0I1_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3NVY5_WICAA UniProtKB Star A0A1E3P097_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) UniProtKB Star K0KXN3_WICCF UniProtKB Star K0K7T3_WICCF Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) UniProtKB Star A0A448YP80_BRENA UniProtKB Star A0A448YF03_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2Y2J0_DEKBR UniProtKB Star A0A3F2Y1J3_DEKBR Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) UniProtKB Star W1Q9X8_OGAPD UniProtKB Star W1Q867_OGAPD Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) UniProtKB Star A0A099NYP6_PICKU UniProtKB Star A0A099P6T0_PICKU Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) UniProtKB Star Q751Z3_ASHGO UniProtKB Star Q757W0_ASHGO Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) UniProtKB Star G8JMC2_ERECY UniProtKB Star G8JWS0_ERECY Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) UniProtKB Star H2AUJ8_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) UniProtKB Star J7S858_KAZNA Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) UniProtKB Star Q6CUV3_KLULA UniProtKB Star Q6CJ47_KLULA Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) UniProtKB Star W0T2B8_KLUMD UniProtKB Star W0T9G0_KLUMD Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4MGL9_LACFM UniProtKB Star A0A1G4MBG3_LACFM Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) UniProtKB Star C5DK61_LACTC UniProtKB Star C5DHB5_LACTC Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) UniProtKB Star Q6FNX4_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) UniProtKB Star G0V578_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) UniProtKB Star G0WD84_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) UniProtKB Star J8PXF0_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) UniProtKB Star MET2_YEAST Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) UniProtKB Star B5VQD8_YEAS6 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) UniProtKB Star N1NZW3_YEASC Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) UniProtKB Star C7GP87_YEAS2 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) UniProtKB Star G2WLJ0_YEASK Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) UniProtKB Star C8ZGP5_YEAS8 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) UniProtKB Star B3LPB5_YEAS1 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) UniProtKB Star A6ZRG8_YEAS7 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) UniProtKB Star H0GZX3_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GM58_SACCK Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) UniProtKB Star I7JI35_SACEU Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) UniProtKB Star I2GW22_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) UniProtKB Star G8BQ49_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) UniProtKB Star G8ZQN6_TORDC UniProtKB Star G8ZV36_TORDC Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) UniProtKB Star A7TF85_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) UniProtKB Star A0A212MEJ3_ZYGBA UniProtKB Star A0A212M7R1_ZYGBA Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2ZZ02_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star B2G456_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2ZTH9_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3A846_ZYGRO Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) UniProtKB Star C5DYZ8_ZYGRC UniProtKB Star C5DPX0_ZYGRC Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5S0Z4_HANUV Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7LIE4_NEOID UniProtKB Star A0A1U7LNZ2_NEOID Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) UniProtKB Star S9XIQ4_SCHCR UniProtKB Star S9X1V5_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) UniProtKB Star B6JVI4_SCHJY UniProtKB Star B6K6H3_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) UniProtKB Star S9PTR7_SCHOY UniProtKB Star S9PZQ0_SCHOY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) UniProtKB Star MET2_SCHPO UniProtKB Star SST_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2FIP9_PROLT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2FC67_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) UniProtKB Star R4XC84_TAPDE UniProtKB Star R4XKI2_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) UniProtKB Star K5WKC7_AGABU UniProtKB Star K5XXI1_AGABU UniProtKB Star K5XFL3_AGABU Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) UniProtKB Star A0A369K696_HYPMA UniProtKB Star A0A369K880_HYPMA UniProtKB Star A0A369K139_HYPMA UniProtKB Star A0A369JCR2_HYPMA UniProtKB Star A0A369JZQ9_HYPMA Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) UniProtKB Star E2LQV5_MONPE Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) UniProtKB Star V2YP96_MONRO UniProtKB Star V2XNN6_MONRO UniProtKB Star V2XTH2_MONRO Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3DVV1_LENED Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3D252_ARMGA UniProtKB Star A0A2H3EU54_ARMGA UniProtKB Star A0A2H3ET78_ARMGA Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) UniProtKB Star A8N0C2_COPC7 UniProtKB Star A8NX22_COPC7 Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) UniProtKB Star D8PQF7_SCHCM UniProtKB Star D8PS52_SCHCM Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) UniProtKB Star A0A067SGP2_GALM3 UniProtKB Star A0A067TVD3_GALM3 UniProtKB Star A0A067SIU0_GALM3 UniProtKB Star A0A067S9W8_GALM3 Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) UniProtKB Star A0A409WZ75_PSICY UniProtKB Star A0A409WFV8_PSICY UniProtKB Star A0A409X3F9_PSICY UniProtKB Star A0A409X3F7_PSICY Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) UniProtKB Star B0DA11_LACBS UniProtKB Star B0CXX6_LACBS Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3MSR6_CONPW UniProtKB Star A0A5M3MX62_CONPW UniProtKB Star A0A5M3MAC6_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) UniProtKB Star F8PPL0_SERL3 UniProtKB Star F8PUW5_SERL3 UniProtKB Star F8PUW6_SERL3 Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) UniProtKB Star F8NPJ9_SERL9 UniProtKB Star F8NUX9_SERL9 Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) UniProtKB Star J0WVW1_AURST Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) UniProtKB Star L8X6C0_THACA UniProtKB Star L8X8D1_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) UniProtKB Star M5BUV4_THACB Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) UniProtKB Star R7S1X6_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) UniProtKB Star S7S5J7_GLOTA UniProtKB Star S7QIK2_GLOTA UniProtKB Star S7RRE6_GLOTA Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) UniProtKB Star S8FIV5_FOMPI UniProtKB Star S8EH57_FOMPI UniProtKB Star S8EK32_FOMPI UniProtKB Star S8DXK4_FOMPI Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7MIL6_GRIFR UniProtKB Star A0A1C7LU49_GRIFR UniProtKB Star A0A1C7M518_GRIFR UniProtKB Star A0A1C7M7C1_GRIFR Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) UniProtKB Star K5W9L4_PHACS UniProtKB Star K5W6A5_PHACS Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) UniProtKB Star R7T263_DICSQ UniProtKB Star R7SNC1_DICSQ Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) UniProtKB Star A0A060SN70_PYCCI UniProtKB Star A0A060SGV4_PYCCI UniProtKB Star A0A060S9R6_PYCCI Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2VBF6_TRAPU UniProtKB Star A0A1M2W0A9_TRAPU UniProtKB Star A0A1M2VTW6_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) UniProtKB Star J4IBN5_9APHY UniProtKB Star J4HW63_9APHY Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3JR13_WOLCO UniProtKB Star A0A2H3JXK1_WOLCO UniProtKB Star A0A2H3J1G8_WOLCO UniProtKB Star A0A2H3JW46_WOLCO UniProtKB Star A0A2H3K5V1_WOLCO Russulales Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) UniProtKB Star R7S005_STEHR Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) UniProtKB Star G4TS14_SERID UniProtKB Star G4TF52_SERID Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) UniProtKB Star A0A167G6C8_CALVF UniProtKB Star A0A167QR28_CALVF UniProtKB Star A0A167R3G9_CALVF UniProtKB Star A0A167R3G0_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) UniProtKB Star M5FWG7_DACPD UniProtKB Star M5GFS7_DACPD UniProtKB Star M5GG69_DACPD UniProtKB Star M5G877_DACPD Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) UniProtKB Star A0A095CE51_CRYGR UniProtKB Star A0A095EL86_CRYGR Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) UniProtKB Star E6R5P6_CRYGW UniProtKB Star E6R729_CRYGW Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) UniProtKB Star J9VIY8_CRYNH UniProtKB Star J9VQ71_CRYNH Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) UniProtKB Star F5H8T6_CRYNB UniProtKB Star Q55SA6_CRYNB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) UniProtKB Star Q5K8P2_CRYNJ UniProtKB Star Q5KGQ3_CRYNJ Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BNJ2_TREME UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BF91_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) UniProtKB Star J6F4K0_TRIAS UniProtKB Star J6F631_TRIAS Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) UniProtKB Star K1VP21_TRIAC UniProtKB Star K1VX23_TRIAC Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) UniProtKB Star U5HBT3_USTV1 UniProtKB Star U5HI95_USTV1 Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) UniProtKB Star A0A0K3C9D2_RHOTO UniProtKB Star A0A0K3CG29_RHOTO Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) UniProtKB Star A0A194SBY7_RHOGW UniProtKB Star A0A194S887_RHOGW Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6EFH8_SPOSA UniProtKB Star A0A0D6EJL7_SPOSA Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) UniProtKB Star G7E3D0_MIXOS UniProtKB Star G7DU41_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) UniProtKB Star F4RRZ7_MELLP UniProtKB Star F4RCJ2_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) UniProtKB Star E3KH87_PUCGT UniProtKB Star E3K0F0_PUCGT UniProtKB Star H6QRW1_PUCGT Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4EUR2_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A180H413_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A180G683_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A180GVZ1_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A180GSU1_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A0C4EZM6_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A0C4F6K1_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A180H4D1_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A0C4EUS8_PUCT1 Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) UniProtKB Star A0A066WDL0_TILAU UniProtKB Star A0A066WNZ7_TILAU Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) UniProtKB Star A8QBJ7_MALGO UniProtKB Star A8Q4H2_MALGO Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) UniProtKB Star V5F242_KALBG UniProtKB Star V5GMZ2_KALBG UniProtKB Star V5EBK4_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) UniProtKB Star A0A081CG75_PSEA2 UniProtKB Star A0A081CL69_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) UniProtKB Star M9M078_PSEA3 UniProtKB Star M9LZ92_PSEA3 UniProtKB Star M9M748_PSEA3 Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) UniProtKB Star W3VKA0_PSEA5 UniProtKB Star W3VQJ4_PSEA5 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) UniProtKB Star R9NYT4_PSEHS UniProtKB Star R9NZM6_PSEHS UniProtKB Star R9NW61_PSEHS Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) UniProtKB Star E7A3E5_SPORE UniProtKB Star E6ZVK5_SPORE UniProtKB Star E6ZXX0_SPORE Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) UniProtKB Star I2FWN4_USTH4 UniProtKB Star I2FQ00_USTH4 Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1C3M1_USTMA UniProtKB Star A0A0D1CG16_USTMA Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) UniProtKB Star R9AGF5_WALI9 UniProtKB Star R9AEU4_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) UniProtKB Star I4YE23_WALMC UniProtKB Star I4Y9P9_WALMC Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SM75_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SQ64_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0S377_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SPM0_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SDD8_ALLM3 Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) UniProtKB Star F4P5S4_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) UniProtKB Star A0A177WTS9_BATDL Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0H9A4_SPIPD UniProtKB Star A0A0L0H614_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) UniProtKB Star A0A139AD90_GONPJ UniProtKB Star A0A139AWT0_GONPJ UniProtKB Star A0A138ZZY0_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3N5C9_PIRSE Cryptomycota Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) UniProtKB Star A0A015L8K3_RHIIW UniProtKB Star A0A015KFA7_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) UniProtKB Star R4UZ37_ABSGL UniProtKB Star A0A168M7R3_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) UniProtKB Star S2JSC3_MUCC1 UniProtKB Star S2JJE0_MUCC1 Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) UniProtKB Star A0A367JUV7_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367JW00_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) UniProtKB Star I1BXU9_RHIO9 UniProtKB Star I1BUI1_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7BN99_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7BBT6_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7CNU8_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7CP62_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7CLY1_RHIZD Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) UniProtKB Star A0A367IQM5_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) UniProtKB Star A0A167MVV2_PHYB8 UniProtKB Star A0A163DU96_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2H313_SYNRA UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HRP2_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) UniProtKB Star A0A137P1G3_CONC2 UniProtKB Star A0A137NVS8_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PET8_ZANCU UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PCH2_ZANCU UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PHR8_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5BI38_COERN UniProtKB Star A0A2G5B2L3_COERN

-

Heterolobosea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671)

-

Ichthyosporea (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2VH49_CAPO3 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2X306_CAPO3

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542)

-

Metazoa (16/289, 22 hits, 2 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) UniProtKB Star C3YTV6_BRAFL Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Elapidae Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000007604) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000009130) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Tarsius syrichta (UP000189704) Strepsirrhini Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bos Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) Bos taurus (UP000009137) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus muntjak (UP000326458) Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Orcinus Orcinus orca (UP000242909) Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus familiaris (UP000002254) Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) Mustelidae Martinae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) Feliformia Felidae Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Microchiroptera Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus caballus (UP000002281) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) Diprotodontia Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Enterogona Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) UniProtKB Star H2YKH8_CIOSA UniProtKB Star H2YKH9_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) UniProtKB Star A0A2B4T1T4_STYPI Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Variisporina Myxidiidae Enteromyxum Enteromyxum leei (UP000270981) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Nephilidae Trichonephila Nephila clavipes (UP000237504) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6KPC9_NEPCL UniProtKB Star A0A2P6K1E5_NEPCL UniProtKB Star A0A2P6K5E1_NEPCL UniProtKB Star A0A2P6L4Q4_NEPCL Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Brachyura Eubrachyura Portunoidea Portunidae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium vulgare (UP000242810) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Entomobryidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Holometabola Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Tenebrionidae Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila busckii (UP000092553) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila erecta (UP000008711) Drosophila ficusphila (UP000192221) Drosophila guanche (UP000268350) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Drosophila yakuba (UP000002282) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Nematocera Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) UniProtKB Star A0A087ZMV2_APIME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Solenopsis Solenopsis invicta (UP000006539) Ponerinae Ponerini Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Parasitoida Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Noctuoidea Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Papilionidae Papilioninae Atrophaneura Atrophaneura alcinous (UP000306670) Lamproptera Lamproptera meges (UP000310598) Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Chilo Chilo suppressalis (UP000283053) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Tortricoidea Tortricidae Tortricinae Choristoneura Choristoneura fumiferana (UP000306291) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Pentatomomorpha Lygaeoidea Lygaeidae Lygaeinae Oncopeltus Oncopeltus fasciatus (UP000244138) Sternorrhyncha Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blaberoidea Ectobiidae Blattellinae Blattella Blattella germanica (UP000245037) Blattoidea Termitoidae Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) Nematoda Chromadorea Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000004810) Tylenchina Panagrolaimomorpha Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Strongylinae Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Haemonchidae Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Enoplea Dorylaimia Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella spiralis (UP000006823) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris trichiura (UP000030665) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius dujardini (UP000192578) UniProtKB Star A0A1W0X983_HYPDU UniProtKB Star A0A1W0WQK0_HYPDU Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) UniProtKB Star A0A1D1W8R8_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Echinoida Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) UniProtKB Star W4ZHL3_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) UniProtKB Star A0A2G8KJR5_STIJA Lophotrochozoa Annelida Polychaeta Scolecida Capitellida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) UniProtKB Star R7TXN9_CAPTE UniProtKB Star R7ULB9_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3H426_LINUN UniProtKB Star A0A1S3JIG0_LINUN Mollusca Bivalvia Pteriomorphia Mytiloida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000266721) Ostreoida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Pectinoida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) UniProtKB Star A0A210PH73_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Neocoleoidea Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus bimaculoides (UP000053454) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8I294_OCTBM Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7NK59_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ZU94_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) UniProtKB Star V4AA94_LOTGI Rotifera Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7P7M4_BRAPC Placozoa Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis microstoma (UP000017242) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Echinococcus multilocularis (UP000017246) Taenia Taenia saginata (UP000093235) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000050788) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000054474) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000050795) Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879)

-

Nucleariidae and Fonticula group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)

-

Rhizaria (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cercozoa Chlorarachniophyceae Bigelowiella Bigelowiella natans (UP000243425) Bigelowiella natans (strain CCMP2755) (UP000026963) Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella chromatophora (UP000243051) Endomyxa Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152)

-

Rhodophyta (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073)

-

Stramenopiles (19/25, 34 hits, 7 weak hits)
Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JGF7_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JZ73_FISSO Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) UniProtKB Star B7GCV4_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005 (UP000007974) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) UniProtKB Star B8CGK6_THAPS Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000322899) UniProtKB Star A0A5A8DZJ1_CAFRO UniProtKB Star A0A5A8CK39_CAFRO Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) Oomycetes Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) UniProtKB Star A0A484E9N2_BRELC UniProtKB Star A0A484DYW0_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) UniProtKB Star M4BTL9_HYAAE UniProtKB Star M4BSE8_HYAAE UniProtKB Star M4BSE9_HYAAE Phytophthora Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) UniProtKB Star D0NF03_PHYIT UniProtKB Star D0P4C9_PHYIT Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8CXC7_PHYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0W8CHI4_PHYNI Phytophthora parasitica (UP000053236) UniProtKB Star W2HNR4_PHYPR UniProtKB Star W2JD21_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) UniProtKB Star W2RHI7_PHYPN UniProtKB Star W2QHP2_PHYPN Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) UniProtKB Star H3H1V3_PHYRM UniProtKB Star H3GWR1_PHYRM Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) UniProtKB Star G4Z821_PHYSP UniProtKB Star G4Z4M5_PHYSP UniProtKB Star G4Z8M1_PHYSP UniProtKB Star G4ZC74_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1A4V3_PLAHL UniProtKB Star A0A0P1AR38_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) UniProtKB Star K3WDB2_GLOUD UniProtKB Star K3WLF2_GLOUD Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) UniProtKB Star T0Q300_SAPDV UniProtKB Star T0QSF8_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) UniProtKB Star A0A067CGU6_SAPPC UniProtKB Star A0A067CH15_SAPPC UniProtKB Star A0A067BD97_SAPPC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) UniProtKB Star F0XVT5_AURAN

-

Viridiplantae (4/152, 6 hits, 5 weak hits)
Chlorophyta Chlorophyceae Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000000648) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) Volvox Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Ostreococcus Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) UniProtKB Star Q019D4_OSTTA unclassified Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) UniProtKB Star A4RXG8_OSTLU Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) UniProtKB Star C1E6A7_MICCC UniProtKB Star C1DZ30_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) UniProtKB Star C1N2Q8_MICPC UniProtKB Star C1MMF3_MICPC Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) UniProtKB Star I0Z1R6_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrella Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens (UP000006727) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1K3M6_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6W432_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) UniProtKB Star D8T1P7_SELML UniProtKB Star D8R0J5_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Cheilanthoideae Myriopteris Myriopteris lindheimeri (UP000242422) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) Liliopsida Arecaceae Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Oryza Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) Oryza glaberrima (UP000007306) Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) Oryza sativa Oryza nivara (UP000006591) Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) Oryza sativa (UP000000764) Pooideae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) Triticinae Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) PACMAD clade Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Saccharum Saccharum officinarum complex Saccharum spontaneum (UP000309486) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) Sorghum halepense (UP000307377) Sorghum propinquum (UP000305659) Tripsacinae Tripsacum Tripsacum dactyloides (UP000306346) Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) Panicodae Paniceae Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) Setaria viridis (UP000298652) Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000287651) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) Ranunculales Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) Ranunculaceae Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Chenopodiaceae Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP000054095) asterids Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) Heliantheae alliance Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea canephora (UP000295252) Lamiales Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salvia Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) Solanales Convolvulaceae Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000189700) Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) Capsicum chinense (UP000224522) Solaneae Solanum Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) fabids Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) Fabales Fabaceae Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) Trifolium Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) Glycine Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) Glycine soja (UP000053555) Mucuna Mucuna pruriens (UP000257109) Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) Fagales Fagaceae Quercus Quercus suber (UP000237347) Juglandaceae Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) Rosales Cannabaceae Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) Prunus persica (UP000006882) Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) Malus domestica (UP000290289) Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa