Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00300 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (1/6, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8VQ74_LOKSG unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406) UniProtKB Star A0A151BE45_BATXB

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star AROC_KORCO

-

Crenarchaeota (39/50, 39 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / IC-154) (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0A8Z8_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) UniProtKB Star A0A401HAD5_AERPX Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star AROC_AERPE Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star AROC_IGNH4 Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SS75_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EH26_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B3Q9_ACIHW Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) UniProtKB Star F4FZT9_METCR Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) UniProtKB Star A0A4D8S6X8_METPR Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star AROC_METS5 Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3MA87_SACSO Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) UniProtKB Star D0KRZ9_SACS9 Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star AROC_SACS2 Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULAC Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9XFM8_SULIS Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) UniProtKB Star F0NRG8_SULIH Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) UniProtKB Star D2PDD7_SULID Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULIL Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULIM Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULIA Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULIK Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) UniProtKB Star F0NIG8_SULIR Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULIY Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULIN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULTO Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star AROC_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star AROC_PYRAE Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321) (UP000001567) UniProtKB Star AROC_PYRAR Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) UniProtKB Star AROC_PYRCJ Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) UniProtKB Star AROC_PYRIL Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta) (UP000001694) UniProtKB Star AROC_PYRNV Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) UniProtKB Star H6QC03_PYROT Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RLC3_THETK Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) UniProtKB Star F2L3I2_THEU7 Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QT32_VULDI Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485) UniProtKB Star F0QT50_VULM7

-

Euryarchaeota (113/125, 113 hits, 0 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) UniProtKB Star A0A101E2Z2_ARCFL Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star AROC_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RGV8_ARCPA Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KNM1_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RZX6_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7GDQ2_GEOAI Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SBA7_METAX Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9TBF7_METII Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star Q6L2E5_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star AROC_THEAC Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) UniProtKB Star AROC_THEVO Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YK27_THEXX Hadesarchaea Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) UniProtKB Star A0A147JX28_HADXY Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2H9Y1_METBR Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) UniProtKB Star A0A089ZVD1_METFO Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) UniProtKB Star K2R9K7_METFP Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0T5U0_METLA Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) UniProtKB Star F6D491_METPW Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4K680_METOL Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E4F0_METRM Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4U6Y5_METSM Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) UniProtKB Star AROC_METS3 Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star AROC_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) UniProtKB Star D9PWY9_METTM Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star AROC_METTH Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4MSK2_METWO Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GZA0_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) UniProtKB Star C7P611_METFA Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) UniProtKB Star D5VS37_METIM Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star AROC_METJA Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) UniProtKB Star C9RFD7_METVM unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) UniProtKB Star D3S3S6_METSF Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BB62_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star AROC_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) UniProtKB Star A0A2L1CC13_METMI Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) UniProtKB Star AROC_METM5 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) UniProtKB Star A9A9Y0_METM6 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) UniProtKB Star AROC_METM7 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star AROC_METMP Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) UniProtKB Star AROC_METVS Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DTY2_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) UniProtKB Star F8ANX2_METOI Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star AROC_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) UniProtKB Star A0A482T094_HALHI Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) UniProtKB Star G0HW72_HALHT Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star AROC_HALMA Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2VX69_HALVA Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star AROC_HALMD Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NPS2_HALUD Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / JCM 14361 / 8.8.11) (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1Y1S8_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EX14_NATPD Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J2P7_HALJB Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) UniProtKB Star B0R557_HALS3 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6GTZ8_HALS9 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star AROC_HALSA Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1ISU6_HALGI Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) UniProtKB Star M0GY97_HALGM Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) UniProtKB Star M0GPW4_HALL2 Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) UniProtKB Star I3R4C2_HALMT Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) UniProtKB Star M0GHK0_HALPT Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) UniProtKB Star A0A558G930_HALVO Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GXF2_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NNE8_HALBP Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star AROC_HALWD Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) UniProtKB Star G0LF51_HALWC Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) UniProtKB Star A0A238UW12_HALC1 Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star AROC_HALLT Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6GZ74_HALSD Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238VFM6_HALVU Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D3R5_HALXS Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / NCIMB 13204 /... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RQ63_HALTV Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IBN3_HALRX Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0ART8_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SXJ9_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JN92_NATP1 unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) UniProtKB Star I7C0E4_NATSJ Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AP09_NATGS Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star AROC_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8IAB5_METCZ Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1Z1V1_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SU04_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7L0Q7_METBM Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) UniProtKB Star A3CV26_METMJ Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RGC8_METP4 Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I8M0_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HFR0_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GF68_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FQ57_METHJ Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star AROC_METBU Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) UniProtKB Star A0A099SYR3_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EAS0_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E6U8_METMS Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KYU0_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XM82_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star AROC_METAC Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) UniProtKB Star AROC_METBF Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8KMS6_METMZ Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star AROC_METMA Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9CS02_METTE Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NA73_METTT Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WMB1_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BTF5_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star AROC_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) UniProtKB Star AROC_PYRAB Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star Q8U099_PYRFU Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) UniProtKB Star F4HJI8_PYRSN Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LJD7_THEBM Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) UniProtKB Star A0A218P1W2_THECE Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) UniProtKB Star AROC_THEGJ Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star AROC_THEKO Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) UniProtKB Star H3ZMQ9_THELN Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) UniProtKB Star B6YX14_THEON Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509)

-

Thaumarchaeota (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RU38_CENSY Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A230_NITMS Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IFH5_NITGG unclassified Thaumarchaeota Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N894_CALS0
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (8/8, 8 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACIC5 Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star AROC_KORVE Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NT03_GRAMM Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8X3K5_GRATM Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZCX4_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V4N1_TERSS Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LDZ6_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star AROC_SOLUE

-

Actinobacteria (293/479, 299 hits, 6 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7M0X6_ACIFD Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACIC1 Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y345_THEBD Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) UniProtKB Star J2ZR25_ACTNH Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) UniProtKB Star A0A120KLD4_ACTRD Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) UniProtKB Star A0A448PIW0_ACTVI Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BNS4_ARCHD Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) UniProtKB Star D6ZHD3_MOBCV Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) UniProtKB Star A0A076JNG0_BIFAD Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) UniProtKB Star AROC_BIFAA Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) UniProtKB Star AROC_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) UniProtKB Star D3R5C8_BIFAB Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) UniProtKB Star K4IM80_BIFAP Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3E9U5_BIFBP Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) UniProtKB Star E3EM34_BIFBS Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) UniProtKB Star F9XZK8_BIFBU Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) UniProtKB Star D2QA32_BIFDB Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) UniProtKB Star AROC_BIFLD Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) UniProtKB Star AROC_BIFLO Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) UniProtKB Star E8MT26_BIFL1 Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) UniProtKB Star AROC_BIFLS Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) UniProtKB Star D6ZTY4_BIFLJ Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) UniProtKB Star D2R9Z4_GARV4 Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) UniProtKB Star E3DAS5_GARV3 Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens (UP000254964) UniProtKB Star A0A380ZSB5_PARDN Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 10210... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7PVR4_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) UniProtKB Star AROC_ATOPD Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QZZ6_OLSUV Coriobacteriaceae Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) UniProtKB Star C7MMU6_CRYCD Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) UniProtKB Star A0A369MTW3_EGGLN Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WLP2_EGGLE unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7UYT8_EEGSY Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WEB5_SLAES UniProtKB Star D0WG08_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N567_SLAHD UniProtKB Star C7N4K5_SLAHD Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star AROC_CORA7 Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star AROC_CORDI Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star AROC_COREF Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CM54_CORFL Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 /... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star AROC_CORGL Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) UniProtKB Star AROC_CORGB Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4W162_CORJE Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star AROC_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LIV0_CORK4 Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain DSM 44291 / CCUG 37336) (UP000006196) UniProtKB Star C0XSS7_CORLD Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QAP0_CORP2 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026) (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8E310_CORRG Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star B1VDM0_CORU7 Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / JCM 12073 / NCIMB 30131) (UP000006659) UniProtKB Star G0HE02_CORVD unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) UniProtKB Star A0A496MTS0_CORSP Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / JCM 3198 / NCTC ... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0LCP9_GORB4 Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N0Q4_GORPV Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) UniProtKB Star A0A222TJZ1_GORRU Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EMD5_HOYSD Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCA1 Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) UniProtKB Star T2GQU7_MYCHT Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) UniProtKB Star J9WJ41_MYCIP Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) UniProtKB Star H8ITB9_MYCIA Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) UniProtKB Star A0A250BQ48_MYCLP Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCPA Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RTA2_MYCCE Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1VW59_MYCGS Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2R0V0_MYCGO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCLB Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCLE Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) UniProtKB Star L7V988_MYCL1 Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9CJ22_MYCMA Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCMM Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) UniProtKB Star A0A1A2W4A2_MYCSC Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCBO Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCBP Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) UniProtKB Star G0TQ19_MYCCP Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3LG61_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCTO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCUA Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCSJ Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCSS Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCA9 Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3XTT9_MYCCH Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1ZIS8_MYCNO Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5YUV4_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BIQ1_MYCCN Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0XGV2_MYCGD Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7N301_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) UniProtKB Star A0A448IPX1_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8KPJ6_MYCAO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5EIF9_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WI43_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RHC3_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3RQG4_MYCFV Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9YG51_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) UniProtKB Star E6TCE9_MYCSR Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) UniProtKB Star A4TBW9_MYCGI Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5B8M6_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) UniProtKB Star A0A024QP78_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0J5U3_MYCRH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) UniProtKB Star G8RHJ7_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9PQD5_MYCSE Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) UniProtKB Star A0A100XHG2_MYCTH Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CG46_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star AROC_MYCVP Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R1B5_NOCCG Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5NVC5_NOCFR Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star AROC_NOCFA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3AA70_RHOER Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) UniProtKB Star C0ZZB4_RHOE4 Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5Y6P6_RHOH1 Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOJR Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) UniProtKB Star A0A076EFX7_RHOOP Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOOB Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z8V2_SEGRD Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5US16_TSUPD Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star AROC_FRAAA Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star AROC_FRACC Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3J8Z4_FRAIE Frankia symbiont subsp. Datisca glomerata (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AZY6_FRADG unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star AROC_FRASN Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RVH6_BLASD Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2S9F9_GEOOG Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4EZD4_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / NRRL B-16338 / NBRC 102... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3QBD0_STANL Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6WFI6_KINRD Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star AROC_BEUC1 Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) UniProtKB Star A0A0B9A3I6_BRELN Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4H076_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UES0_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A6V2_CELGA Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3KFT2_CELUD Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MCM4_BRAFD Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) UniProtKB Star C7NHD0_KYTSD Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6S8W8_INTC7 Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star C7R4D5_JONDD Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) UniProtKB Star AROC_CLAM3 Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) UniProtKB Star B0REK6_CLAMS Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) UniProtKB Star A0A1E2SL34_LEIXY Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) UniProtKB Star AROC_LEIXX Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4BAY2_MICLQ Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) UniProtKB Star E8NFK2_MICTS Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) UniProtKB Star A0A286HB38_RATRA Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3ZWU5_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) UniProtKB Star A0A328HAX3_ARTGO Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star AROC_ARTS2 Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) UniProtKB Star E1VWD8_GLUAR Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VW83_GLUNI Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4DL10_KOCRH Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star AROC_KOCRD Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) UniProtKB Star A0A031IM50_MICLU Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star AROC_MICLC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3NK59_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) UniProtKB Star AROC_PAEAT Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) UniProtKB Star A0A175J455_PAENI Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) UniProtKB Star A0A558HBJ1_PAENT Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSECP Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) UniProtKB Star F0M2F9_PSEPM Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star A9WSC0_RENSM Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) UniProtKB Star E3H2V4_ROTDC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) UniProtKB Star D2NT36_ROTMD Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FVE9_ISOV2 Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BSM5_XYLCX Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZVR0_RARFA Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) UniProtKB Star D1BGZ2_SANKS Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) UniProtKB Star AROC_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0HEL0_ACTM4 Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561VRG7_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UFT6_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8S486_ACTS5 Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T5R4_MICAI Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5A785_MICEC Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562IK36_MICOL Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4Z082_MICVI unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RHN7_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) UniProtKB Star A8LY06_SALAI Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star AROC_SALTO Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F3J1_VERMA Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XJM5_NAKMY Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PVB7_KRIFD Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star AROC_NOCSJ Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DJW8_NOCSI unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7SJU4_ACIA4 Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) UniProtKB Star AROC_CUTAK Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) UniProtKB Star D4HDY9_CUTAS Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XH28_MICPN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) UniProtKB Star A0A160VLT5_PROFR Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GDR4_PROFC Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6XUW1_PSEPQ Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6W904_ACTMD Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3D4T4_AMYMU Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) UniProtKB Star A0A193BX80_AMYOR Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FIY2_KIBAR Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GHD1_LENAE Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4D054_PSEUX Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6N7I3_PSETH Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MSI1_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star AROC_SACEN Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000236729) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6CE95_SACHI Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3Y839_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0K5N2_SACES Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5HE56_STRHI Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star AROC_RUBXD Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7NDN5_KITAU Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0PWX2_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4N3W6_KITSK UniProtKB Star E4N7R2_KITSK Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YMP1_STRJI Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9NY58_STRAS Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRCO Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059W3P6_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5EVK7_STRA4 Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2AP35_STRA7 Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8NE29_STRAT Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1XK34_STRAR Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRAW Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) UniProtKB Star A0A329CB96_STRAV Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8PQJ5_STRAJ Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BWV0_STRBB Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XPV4_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2PV56_STRC2 Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tu 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5UZL0_STRC3 Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) UniProtKB Star A0A101PXR4_STRCK Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R5C6_STRDJ Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8NN27_STREU Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5X0L8_STRGB Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089XGH8_STRGA UniProtKB Star A0A089X8B6_STRGA UniProtKB Star A0A089X2A6_STRGA Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8NW35_STRGL Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1DCE4_STRGP Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9KXN9_STRGD Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5JWC2_STRGR Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) UniProtKB Star B1W450_STRGG Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6RDL8_STRHY Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2JK58_STRHJ Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2NW19_STRHL Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HXU5_STRKA Streptomyces lasaliensis (UP000305929) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5WFQ4_STRLS Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160NVL2_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GQX5_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1M675_STRLN UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MQ44_STRLN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FV16_STRLT Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4WH33_STRMJ Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) UniProtKB Star A0A285DKD0_STRMI Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445N5M7_STRNE Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9QZQ5_STRNV Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8PK21_STRNR Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8SKY1_STROV Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2NEK1_STRPT Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) UniProtKB Star E8W9A2_STRFA Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4DH28_STRPR Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5HGT3_STRE2 Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) UniProtKB Star A0A401WD53_STRRY Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) UniProtKB Star L8EJ71_STRR1 Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) UniProtKB Star A0A510DCL4_STRRO Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2T979_STRR3 Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) UniProtKB Star A0A086GPP9_STRSC UniProtKB Star A0A086GU21_STRSC Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9Z663_STRSW Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TQJ7_STRSO Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) UniProtKB Star A0A353KFR1_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) UniProtKB Star B5GBH7_STRSH Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) UniProtKB Star D9UCB1_STRS3 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2N9E4_STREK Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516R471_STRST Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XNP5_STRTO Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2MVA3_STRT9 Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RCM7_STRVP Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0U6G4_STRVN Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VUZ2_STRVO Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8MZI8_STRVG Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9DIM3_STRVF UniProtKB Star A0A1L9DS97_STRVF Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9XID2_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D5ZTL3_STRV1 Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8F8P6_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7L7V8_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7AZM8_NOCDD Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) UniProtKB Star AROC_THEFY Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2B224_STRRD Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A7X3_THECD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3FCW4_CONWI Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FVH5_THEAL

-

Aquificae (10/10, 10 hits, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star AROC_AQUAE Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DFS9_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) UniProtKB Star B4U702_HYDS0 Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SNJ2_THEAH Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QTH3_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DVI9_SULAA unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULSY Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QRJ6_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S166_DESTD Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362) UniProtKB Star E8T4P6_THEA1

-

Armatimonadetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0ET88_CHTCT

-

Bacteroidetes (112/135, 112 hits, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) UniProtKB Star D0MJS4_RHOM4 Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) UniProtKB Star G2SHW0_RHOMG Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star AROC_SALRD Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) UniProtKB Star D5HAZ5_SALRM Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) UniProtKB Star A0A081U6U5_BACFG Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) UniProtKB Star E1WWE3_BACF6 Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star AROC_BACFN Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) UniProtKB Star AROC_BACFR Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6ST47_BACT6 Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) UniProtKB Star A7LZM0_BACO1 Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) UniProtKB Star B5CYY4_BACPM Bacteroides salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13567 / BL78) (UP000007486) UniProtKB Star F0R5C6_BACSH Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108TB69_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0ERH8_BACT4 Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star AROC_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) UniProtKB Star A0A139KH32_BACUN Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) UniProtKB Star A7V298_BACUC Bacteroides vulgatus (UP000061587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0M2J1_BACVU Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star AROC_BACV8 Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) UniProtKB Star AROC_AZOPC Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z8J6_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T8R9_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KLY1_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) UniProtKB Star C3JB37_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) UniProtKB Star B2RJS8_PORG3 Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star AROC_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star L0J9J6_PREDD Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) UniProtKB Star F2KTR9_PREDF Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RRK3_PREMB Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4D8D0_PRERU Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EXT2_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) UniProtKB Star I3YHW4_ALIFI Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star AROC_PARD8 Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UQS3_TANFA Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7QHP5_CHIFI Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562T593_CHIJA Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHIPD Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / GR20-10) (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TJL4_NIAKG Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AQ49_BERLS Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z3L4_BELBD Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IZT9_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FXK3_ECHVK Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star AROC_CYTH3 Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6VZ61_DYAFD Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / KACC 11308 / 4M15) (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RTX8_LEAB4 Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) UniProtKB Star D2QD41_SPILD Flammeovirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TTE2_MARTH Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26CW0_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BJZ6_FLABM Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) UniProtKB Star D0JAL9_BLASB Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) UniProtKB Star D0J9P3_BLASP Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) UniProtKB Star E0TJI1_SULMC Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) UniProtKB Star D5D8P7_SULMD Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULMW Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) UniProtKB Star C7LK88_SULMS Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IJC9_FLUTR Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R8L2_OWEHD Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YYW5_AEQSU Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YVT1_CAPCC Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) UniProtKB Star C2M5N5_CAPGI Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2THP9_CAPOC Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M3R7_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) UniProtKB Star A0A250FDU6_CAPSP Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6XBE4_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RBJ0_CELLC Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F2J5_CHRP1 Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U9S6_CROAH Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AXE0_DOKS4 Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X071_FLAB3 Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z701_FLABF Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8XAB0_FLACA Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5WB17_FLAFR Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9HLG3_FLAFI Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) UniProtKB Star H7FUP0_FLAFP Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) UniProtKB Star A0A086ALI6_FLAHY Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XQS8_FLAIG Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) (UP000006694) UniProtKB Star AROC_FLAJ1 Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) UniProtKB Star A0A076P467_FLAPS Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511) (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star AROC_FLAPJ unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2PLT8_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) UniProtKB Star J2SJS9_FLASC Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KN39_FORAG Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) UniProtKB Star AROC_GRAFK Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GJ17_LACS5 Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XIP0_LEEBM Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4AS71_MARSH Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PLD5_MURRD Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) UniProtKB Star A0A378RY62_MYROD Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) UniProtKB Star L7WDL5_NONDD Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I3ZZ78_ORNRL Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) UniProtKB Star K4IIR6_PSYTT Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CL23_ROBBH Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0P0C1_WEEVC Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L6N4_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) UniProtKB Star D5BFD4_ZUNPS Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KSE7_HALH1 Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L491_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XTT8_PEDHD Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0S803_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KRQ5_SOLCM Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2JC92_SPHMU Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C401_SPHS2

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019)

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157) UniProtKB Star A0A1F5UX19_FRAXR

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606) UniProtKB Star A0A1F6D375_HANXR

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690)

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845)

-

Chlamydiae (13/38, 13 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLAB Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLFF Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLMU Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLPN Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLTR Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) UniProtKB Star G4NMV2_CHLT4 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLTA Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLT2 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLCV Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star AROC_PARUW Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8L1C7_PARAV Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L8E1_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YWA2_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (17/19, 17 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8D303_CHLLM Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLP8 Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLTE Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4S5A3_CHLTI Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLCH Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) UniProtKB Star A0A101JTV7_CHLLI Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLPB Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0LQC8_CHLPH Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLPM Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) UniProtKB Star A0A165LFD5_PELLU Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) UniProtKB Star AROC_PELLD Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star AROC_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROA2 Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4S2A0_PROVB

-

Chloroflexi (12/17, 12 hits, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8MZ82_ANATU Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I0I5_CALAS Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLAD Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHLAA Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) UniProtKB Star AROC_ROSCS Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star AROC_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star AROC_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) UniProtKB Star AROC_DEHM1 Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) UniProtKB Star D2BGW0_DEHMV Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) UniProtKB Star D8K3M7_DEHLB Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C2E7_SPHTD Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447) UniProtKB Star B9KXP7_THERP

-

Chrysiogenetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W1L0_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (57/59, 58 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9U093_CHRTP Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star AROC_GLOVI Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) UniProtKB Star K9ZMI2_ANACC Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star AROC_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QUV8_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star AROC_NOSS1 Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7E1M8_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) UniProtKB Star AROC_TRIV2 Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) UniProtKB Star D3EQB5_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star AROC_CROS5 Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star AROC_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UJH8_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9Y9W1_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star AROC_RIPO1 Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z7P1_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YNE2_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star AROC_MICAN Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star AROC_CYAP4 Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZUH9_ARTPN Planktothrix Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1L694_PLARU Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star AROC_TRIEI Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YJK5_LYNSP Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XUF0_STAC7 UniProtKB Star K9XRU5_STAC7 Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACAM1 Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UAK5_CHAP6 Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) UniProtKB Star A0A068MYS0_SYNY4 Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNY3 Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROMS Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROM2 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROM3 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROM9 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROM5 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROM1 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROMA Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROMP Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P8H0_CYAGP Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNE7 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNP6 unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RQ98_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNP2 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WLR4_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNSC Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNS9 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNJA Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CSU6_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4BF26_SYNPY Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNPX Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5PPN1_SYNPZ Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star AROC_THEEB

-

Deferribacteres (4/5, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TJQ5_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PBX1_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H0T2_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E4Q2_FLESM

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (20/24, 20 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1CX22_DEIDV Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star AROC_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GZ58_DEIGI Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U7Z9_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A5W6_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RLE1_DEIPM Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star AROC_DEIRA Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CWQ2_TRURR Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NQR4_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BEI1_MEISD Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U919_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0BLT0_THEAQ Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LV83_THEBO Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6X9G6_THEFI Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0ZQW1_THESC Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) UniProtKB Star E8PNE1_THESS Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1EKL8_THETH Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) UniProtKB Star AROC_THET2 Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star AROC_THET8 Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) UniProtKB Star F6DIG8_THETG unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124)

-

Dictyoglomi (2/3, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) UniProtKB Star B5YE17_DICT6 Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E258_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) environmental samples Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000001691) UniProtKB Star AROC_UNCTG

-

Fibrobacteres (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) UniProtKB Star A0A380S6M9_FIBSU Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (379/810, 413 hits, 9 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) UniProtKB Star F8IJY9_ALIAT Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WX64_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0BN04_ALIAG Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WQ16_KYRT2 Bacillaceae Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0IXZ8_AMPXN Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GHQ2_ANOFW Bacillus Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QTB5_BACA3 Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) UniProtKB Star AROC_BACVZ Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3E358_BACA1 Bacillus badius (UP000031982) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2UJL8_BACBA Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TZG1_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star AROC2_BACAN UniProtKB Star AROC1_BACAN Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) UniProtKB Star A0A158RQU2_BACC3 UniProtKB Star A0A158RPE0_BACC3 Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) UniProtKB Star B7HL26_BACC7 UniProtKB Star B7HVI2_BACC7 Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) UniProtKB Star B7JH01_BACC0 UniProtKB Star B7JSV8_BACC0 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) UniProtKB Star AROC1_BACC1 UniProtKB Star AROC2_BACC1 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star AROC1_BACCR UniProtKB Star AROC2_BACCR Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) UniProtKB Star B7HHS0_BACC4 UniProtKB Star B7H639_BACC4 Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) UniProtKB Star B7IP94_BACC2 UniProtKB Star B7ILH2_BACC2 Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) UniProtKB Star B9IVN8_BACCQ UniProtKB Star B9J475_BACCQ Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) UniProtKB Star AROC1_BACCZ UniProtKB Star AROC2_BACCZ Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) UniProtKB Star D8H7M5_BACAI UniProtKB Star D8H277_BACAI Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) UniProtKB Star AROC_BACCN Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) UniProtKB Star A9VMC5_BACMK UniProtKB Star A9VJE3_BACMK Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) UniProtKB Star AROC1_BACAH UniProtKB Star AROC2_BACAH Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) UniProtKB Star A0A243DR41_BACUD UniProtKB Star A0A243DY64_BACUD Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) UniProtKB Star A0A243GLF0_BACTF UniProtKB Star A0A243GJU7_BACTF Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) UniProtKB Star A0A243K5Y6_BACUH UniProtKB Star A0A243K093_BACUH Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0S5B4_BACT3 UniProtKB Star A0A0K0S9D0_BACT3 Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) UniProtKB Star A0A243LDZ7_BACTJ UniProtKB Star A0A243L5B5_BACTJ Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) UniProtKB Star A0A243IXR3_BACHU UniProtKB Star A0A243IG34_BACHU Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) UniProtKB Star AROC1_BACHK UniProtKB Star AROC2_BACHK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) UniProtKB Star A0A243F123_BACUK UniProtKB Star A0A243EXH7_BACUK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6FTT6_BACTK UniProtKB Star A0A0F6FSN9_BACTK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) UniProtKB Star A0A243FDP3_BACTY UniProtKB Star A0A243F9E0_BACTY Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) UniProtKB Star A0A243NYE4_BACTV UniProtKB Star A0A243NYE3_BACTV Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4CZN3_BACTO UniProtKB Star A0A0G4D3S7_BACTO Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IPA3_BACCI Bacillus clausii (UP000028728) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star AROC_BACSK Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) UniProtKB Star F7Z561_BACC6 Bacillus firmus (UP000036461) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5WDV6_BACFI Bacillus halodurans (UP000297745) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7X1R3_BACHO Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star AROC_BACHD Bacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084H0D4_BACID Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4Z7L1_BACLE Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DRF6_BACMQ UniProtKB Star D5DW58_BACMQ Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6AI76_BACMB UniProtKB Star A0A0B6AHF2_BACMB Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) UniProtKB Star D5DL14_BACMD UniProtKB Star D5DI31_BACMD Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186811) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PUB0_BACPF Bacillus pseudofirmus (strain OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3G052_BACPE Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star AROC_BACP2 Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) UniProtKB Star A0A3D5U355_BACSP Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JJN9_BACSX Bacillus sp. BS34A (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (UP000027038) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star AROC_BACSU Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) UniProtKB Star D4FY38_BACNB Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) UniProtKB Star A3F3J1_BACPZ Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) UniProtKB Star G4NSY7_BACPT Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L726_CALTT Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) UniProtKB Star S6A2T4_BACPJ Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) UniProtKB Star AROC_GEOTN Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5KLT0_BACCL Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8BT93_GEOKU Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star AROC_GEOKA Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star AROC_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0TD86_GEOS2 Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0NNQ0_HALAD Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / NB... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JNA5_HALH3 Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) UniProtKB Star AROC_LYSSC Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star AROC_OCEIH Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0H1L4_VIRHA Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QP74_VIRPA Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) UniProtKB Star K0AC92_EXIAB Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15) (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star AROC_EXIS2 unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star AROC_EXISA Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) UniProtKB Star AROC_LISIN Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) UniProtKB Star G2ZCL5_LISIP Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GLH8_LISM4 Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0UXG2_LISMM Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star AROC_LISMO Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CIP 1... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC53... (UP000000779) UniProtKB Star AROC_LISW6 Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8BRB0_ANETH Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4MHE4_BREBE Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star AROC_BREBN Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WPD2_BRECH Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E8E7_GEOS4 UniProtKB Star D3E7K2_GEOS4 Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) UniProtKB Star A0A383RDK1_PAEAL Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) UniProtKB Star K4ZG15_PAEA2 Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) UniProtKB Star A0A117I1S8_PAEAM Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4VVL0_PAEBA Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) UniProtKB Star A0A089HNF5_PAEDU Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5K4P3_PAELB Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1B4S1_PAELA UniProtKB Star A0A1R1B924_PAELA Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZGR5_PAEMA Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) UniProtKB Star A0A167ZTV8_PAEMC Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) UniProtKB Star F8F504_PAEMK UniProtKB Star F8FAU7_PAEMK Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) UniProtKB Star A0A074LAX3_PAEPO Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) UniProtKB Star E0RCK0_PAEP6 Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E4U7_PAEPS Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) UniProtKB Star A0A357M335_PAESP Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6CTQ7_PAESJ Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) UniProtKB Star G7VS27_PAETH Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) UniProtKB Star A0A378ZLU7_PANTH Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EED4_THECK Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) UniProtKB Star A0A150W798_PLAMR Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F6T9_SOLSS Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GCT4_SPOGL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BM78_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VZP7_SPOPS Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae unclassified Sporolactobacillaceae Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XV95_BACIE Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9E6K8_MACCJ Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) UniProtKB Star AROC_STAAC Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) UniProtKB Star AROC_STAAW Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) UniProtKB Star AROC_STAAM Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) UniProtKB Star AROC_STAAN Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star AROC_STAA8 Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) UniProtKB Star AROC_STAAE Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) UniProtKB Star AROC_STAA3 Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1E640_STACP Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) UniProtKB Star AROC_STACT Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4M2Q2_STACR Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228) (UP000001411) UniProtKB Star AROC_STAES Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star AROC_STAEQ Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star AROC_STAHJ Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star AROC_STAS1 Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0JJQ0_STASR Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SS79_LACSH Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0Y3B3_THEVU Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JF21_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) UniProtKB Star F4BQH8_CARS1 Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BZ82_ENTCA Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) UniProtKB Star C9CJP9_ENTCS Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star AROC_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) UniProtKB Star C8ZYQ4_ENTGE Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) UniProtKB Star I6T4K4_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) UniProtKB Star A0A242E127_ENTS3 Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3YAK0_MELPT Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L852_TETHN Lactobacillaceae Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3A4G8_LACBU Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23) (UP000001206) Lactobacillus casei W56 (UP000003734) Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) UniProtKB Star A0A161VLB8_LACCL Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) UniProtKB Star AROC_LACF3 Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / JCM 1131 / NCIM... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) UniProtKB Star A0A099Y9M7_LACMC Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star AROC_LACPL Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SMT5_LACRR Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0DAK4_LEUCJ Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) UniProtKB Star AROC_LEUCK Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) UniProtKB Star J9YK82_LEUGJ Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) UniProtKB Star D5T4N0_LEUKI Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCD... (UP000000362) UniProtKB Star AROC_LEUMM Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H451_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VC72_LACGL Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) UniProtKB Star AROC_LACLM Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) UniProtKB Star AROC_LACLS Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5SHM3_LACLH Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star AROC_LACLA Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) UniProtKB Star D2BL43_LACLK unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) UniProtKB Star A0A3C1XFL1_LACSP Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8EE06_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRA3 Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KIW4_STRCV Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) UniProtKB Star A0A2D4DP56_STRCB Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CN89_STRCR Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3CET3_STRDY Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) UniProtKB Star C5WFW2_STRDG Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRE4 Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRS7 Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) UniProtKB Star AROC_STREM Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) UniProtKB Star F5X1P7_STRG1 Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CJP6_STRGN Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star A8AXZ3_STRGC Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) UniProtKB Star H2A740_STRMD Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) UniProtKB Star A0A081QBW9_STRMT Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) UniProtKB Star D3H813_STRM6 Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRMU Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) UniProtKB Star F2QCP7_STROU Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) UniProtKB Star D4FTP8_STROR Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) UniProtKB Star A0A0F3H456_STRPA Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) UniProtKB Star F8DG40_STREP Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X214_STRPX Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRP7 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRPS Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRPI Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRZJ Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRPN Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) UniProtKB Star D6ZS13_STRP0 Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) UniProtKB Star G0IAB4_STRES Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRP1 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRPC Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRPD Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRPM Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRP3 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRPF Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRPZ Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRP6 Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) UniProtKB Star A0A074INY6_STRSL Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) UniProtKB Star F8HEN2_STRE5 Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) UniProtKB Star F8LK34_STREH Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7GRB5_STRSA Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRSV Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) UniProtKB Star A0A3C0SGZ1_STRSP Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRSY Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MUC4_STRS4 Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) UniProtKB Star D5AIA9_STRGZ Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRU0 Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) UniProtKB Star A0A3E4XAV4_STRVE Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star AROC_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star AROC_ALKOO Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) UniProtKB Star F9VLF5_ARTSS Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7S392_BUTME Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star Q97KM1_CLOAB Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5QXD2_CLOBE Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) UniProtKB Star A6M253_CLOB8 Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2ZV49_CLOB6 Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) UniProtKB Star B2TQ50_CLOBB Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star A5I694_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) UniProtKB Star C1FVZ3_CLOBJ Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) UniProtKB Star A7GHN0_CLOBL Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) UniProtKB Star B1L048_CLOBM Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) UniProtKB Star B1IM12_CLOBK Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SPR5_CLOC7 UniProtKB Star D9SMT2_CLOC7 Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) UniProtKB Star A0A240AQY9_CLOCO Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YA40_CLOHA Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) UniProtKB Star A0A1L5F582_CLOKL Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star A5N6B0_CLOK5 Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) UniProtKB Star B9DZT1_CLOK1 Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) UniProtKB Star D8GP84_CLOLD Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) UniProtKB Star A0A386YN35_CLONO Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star A0Q387_CLONN Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9N8N0_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star Q8XMJ1_CLOPE Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2YU28_CLOP1 Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) UniProtKB Star Q0SV33_CLOPS Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3M5S0_CLOSL Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PHY3_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V5X0_CLOSS Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) UniProtKB Star J7SFD2_CLOS1 Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star AROC_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A173ZN86_CLOVE Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9QZQ1_HATHI Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8TYD0_SULAD Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WIW6_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SM13_THEM7 Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LET2_ACEWD Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3FD60_EUBBA Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GJ99_9FIRM Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) UniProtKB Star AROC_EUBE2 Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6AXK8_EUBOX Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) UniProtKB Star A0A173RGL1_EUBRA Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TEE6_HELMI Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LU50_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star AROC_HUNT2 Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8I5M1_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SF68_RUMHU Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VJL0_THES1 Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) UniProtKB Star AROC_AGARV Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) UniProtKB Star B0MBX7_ANACD Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) UniProtKB Star D4MVT4_ANAHA Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) UniProtKB Star C0CMN4_BLAHS Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) UniProtKB Star A7AZ80_RUMGV Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UYH9_BUTFI Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) UniProtKB Star E0RUM9_BUTPB Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JLS2_CELLD Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) UniProtKB Star A8RKU1_CLOBW Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R0H4_CLOSW Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) UniProtKB Star B0NBB9_CLOS5 Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) UniProtKB Star A0A174BI09_CLOSY Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SIV1_HERHM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star AROC_LACP7 Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RTH8_PSEXY Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2T1C7_ROSHA Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) UniProtKB Star G4KXH5_OSCVS Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESAP Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) UniProtKB Star I4ABD6_DESDJ Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0F9J8_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1JD25_DESHA Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESHD Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESHY Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8W223_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4D8Z4_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) UniProtKB Star J7IWD4_DESMD Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7W832_DESOD Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6BA57_DESCC Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESRM Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DUE2_DESRL Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star AROC_PELTS Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6WI77_PEPNI Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0SUU2_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5X7M1_THEPJ Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACESD Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3N7L5_CLODC Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) UniProtKB Star C9YMC6_CLODR Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2JL49_PARBF Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U7N0_ETHHY Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) UniProtKB Star A0A174UE76_FLAPL Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7N4H1_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) UniProtKB Star E6UEI6_RUMA7 Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) UniProtKB Star D4LDE5_RUMC1 Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1X9T1_RUMFL UniProtKB Star A0A1K1Z3T1_RUMFL Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNWW Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CKE7_SYNLT Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) UniProtKB Star E4RNR7_HALHG UniProtKB Star E4RP21_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) UniProtKB Star E3DRQ5_HALPG Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) UniProtKB Star B8D2E0_HALOH Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) UniProtKB Star D9QRX2_ACEAZ Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) UniProtKB Star L0K7H6_HALHC Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star B2A258_NATTJ Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star AROC_CALS4 Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star AROC_CARHZ Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) UniProtKB Star C9RC27_AMMDK Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) UniProtKB Star AROC_MOOTA Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LV23_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) UniProtKB Star E8UQQ4_THEBF Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) UniProtKB Star D3T3H6_THEIA Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) UniProtKB Star A0A097ASG8_THEKI Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) UniProtKB Star D7APX2_THEM3 Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star AROC_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZED7_THETY unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) UniProtKB Star AROC_THEPX Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) UniProtKB Star AROC_CALBD Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) UniProtKB Star E4QAY6_CALH1 Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) UniProtKB Star E4S7N0_CALKI Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) UniProtKB Star E4SC43_CALK2 Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) UniProtKB Star D9TKN8_CALOO Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q174_CALOW Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) UniProtKB Star AROC_CALS8 Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) UniProtKB Star I3VXG0_THESW Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) UniProtKB Star A0A223HVE5_THETR Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TR50_THETC Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) UniProtKB Star F6BK61_THEXL Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9S0X5_THEOJ Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F4A087_MAHA5 Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) UniProtKB Star E2NQ26_CATMR Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) UniProtKB Star A0A099IAW3_CLOIN Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) UniProtKB Star D2RLL4_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) UniProtKB Star G4Q5Y0_ACIIR unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6YP91_SELRU Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) UniProtKB Star I0GSJ9_SELRL Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) UniProtKB Star F4EVG5_SELS3 Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BWN3_ANASB Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) UniProtKB Star D1BPI2_VEIPT Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) UniProtKB Star K0AWM7_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0WEU0_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) UniProtKB Star A0A133N0M0_FINMA Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) (UP000001319) UniProtKB Star B0S2R8_FINM2

-

Fusobacteria (12/14, 12 hits, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) UniProtKB Star A0A133NSL8_FUSNU Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3Y122_FUSNC Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) UniProtKB Star D5REH4_FUSN2 Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 1011... (UP000002521) UniProtKB Star Q8REZ6_FUSNN Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2ZU76_FUSNP Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3JII9_FUSNV Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) UniProtKB Star A0A250LQ35_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain DSM 2926 / CuHBu1) (UP000006875) UniProtKB Star E3HDI3_ILYPC Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) UniProtKB Star C7NCK4_LEPBD Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) UniProtKB Star U2RMN8_LEPWF Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) UniProtKB Star D1ALD0_SEBTE Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) UniProtKB Star C1ABE8_GEMAT

-

Ignavibacteriae (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) UniProtKB Star I0AKF6_IGNAJ Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) UniProtKB Star I7A3N4_MELRP

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) UniProtKB Star M1YWG9_NITG3

-

Nitrospirae (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) UniProtKB Star J9ZCE1_LEPFM Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) UniProtKB Star I0IPH0_LEPFC Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2GA01_NITMO Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) UniProtKB Star B5YJQ2_THEYD

-

Planctomycetes (9/10, 9 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9CHW3_KUEST Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) UniProtKB Star I0ICB5_PHYMF Planctomycetia Planctomycetales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) UniProtKB Star E8R2Z4_ISOPI Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) UniProtKB Star L0DN33_SINAD Planctomycetaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) UniProtKB Star D2R8V8_PIRSD Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) UniProtKB Star D5SXG5_PLAL2 Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOBA Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1B6M8_RHOIS Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) UniProtKB Star F0SFS5_RUBBR

-

Proteobacteria (886/2297, 893 hits, 5 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) UniProtKB Star A0A059ZWL8_ACICK Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) UniProtKB Star F9ZR66_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) UniProtKB Star A0A179BNX0_ACIFR Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2JJQ8_ACITH Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) UniProtKB Star E8RUE2_ASTEC Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3M1H6_BREDI Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) UniProtKB Star D9QK61_BRESC Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3UB70_BREVE Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) UniProtKB Star D5VI57_CAUST Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) UniProtKB Star A0A0V2FG45_CAUVI Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) UniProtKB Star AROC_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) UniProtKB Star AROC_CAUVN unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) UniProtKB Star B0SW42_CAUSK Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) UniProtKB Star AROC_PHEZH Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) UniProtKB Star AROC_MAGMM Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) UniProtKB Star G2KR86_MICAA Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) UniProtKB Star E0TG42_PARBH Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) UniProtKB Star AROC_PELUB unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) UniProtKB Star F2I324_PELSM Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) UniProtKB Star F2IYC4_POLGS Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) UniProtKB Star Q1YGL7_AURMS Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) UniProtKB Star AROC_BARBK Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) UniProtKB Star E6YGX0_BARC7 Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) UniProtKB Star A0A380ZEJ3_BARDO Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) UniProtKB Star A0A336NDC1_BARGR Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) UniProtKB Star C6AC78_BARGA Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) UniProtKB Star AROC_BARHE Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) UniProtKB Star AROC_BARQU Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) UniProtKB Star E6YY55_BARSR Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) UniProtKB Star AROC_BART1 Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) UniProtKB Star A0A448V5E5_BARVI Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) UniProtKB Star AROC_BEII9 Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) UniProtKB Star A0A2J7TFQ7_METSI Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) UniProtKB Star AROC_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) UniProtKB Star A0A4U8Z604_METTU Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) UniProtKB Star A0A212S679_RHOAC Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) UniProtKB Star A0A090MNA1_AFIFE Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 147... (UP000002526) UniProtKB Star AROC_BRADU Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1MBT6_BRAEL Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3Y4Y4_BRAJP unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) UniProtKB Star A0A160U7K3_BRASZ Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) UniProtKB Star AROC_BRASB Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) UniProtKB Star AROC_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) UniProtKB Star H0S8E3_BRAS3 Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) UniProtKB Star AROC_NITHX Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4I1T9_NITVU Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3W7U0_NITWI Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) UniProtKB Star AROC_NITWN Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7F4A5_RHOPL Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOP5 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOPB Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOPS Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) UniProtKB Star E6VGG0_RHOPX Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOP2 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOPT Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) UniProtKB Star AROC_BRUA2 Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) UniProtKB Star AROC_BRUA1 Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) UniProtKB Star AROC_BRUAB Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) UniProtKB Star AROC_BRUC2 Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) UniProtKB Star AROC_BRUME Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) UniProtKB Star AROC_BRUMB Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) UniProtKB Star C7LGC5_BRUMC Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) UniProtKB Star AROC_BRUO2 Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) UniProtKB Star AROC_BRUSI Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5BHP2_MYCDI Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) UniProtKB Star A0A011TSL5_OCHAN Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) UniProtKB Star AROC_OCHA4 Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) UniProtKB Star D8JPN9_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) UniProtKB Star A0A120CTW2_HYPSL unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5MDA9_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) UniProtKB Star F8J9U9_HYPSM Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) UniProtKB Star G4RBW4_PELHB Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) UniProtKB Star E3I8B5_RHOVT Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) UniProtKB Star AROC_METNO Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) UniProtKB Star AROC_METRJ Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) UniProtKB Star AROC_METS4 Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1P239_METEX Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) UniProtKB Star C5AWT9_METEA Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) UniProtKB Star AROC_METC4 Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) UniProtKB Star C7CAY7_METED Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) UniProtKB Star AROC_METEP Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) UniProtKB Star AROC_METPB Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) UniProtKB Star J7QF96_METSZ Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1STD5_METSR UniProtKB Star A0A2U1SUF9_METSR Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) UniProtKB Star A0A142MBP6_AMIAI Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHESB Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) UniProtKB Star A9DDT1_HOEPD Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) UniProtKB Star L0KQQ4_MESAW Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) UniProtKB Star E8T836_MESCW Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHILO Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) UniProtKB Star F7YC02_MESOW Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) UniProtKB Star A0A090G366_MESPL Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) UniProtKB Star A0A101KTH9_RHILI Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) UniProtKB Star A0A316C7E9_PSESE Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) UniProtKB Star L0EU78_LIBCB Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) UniProtKB Star AROC_AGRFC Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) UniProtKB Star B9JAM7_AGRRK Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) UniProtKB Star A0A368NZC2_AGRVI Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) UniProtKB Star AROC_AGRVS unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) UniProtKB Star F0L7B4_AGRSH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) UniProtKB Star A0A068T3A2_RHIGA Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHIEC Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHIE6 Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) UniProtKB Star A0A154ICH8_RHILE Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) UniProtKB Star C6B3L0_RHILS Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHILW Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHIL3 Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) UniProtKB Star J0VA74_RHIL1 Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8ULJ3_RHISP Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) UniProtKB Star L0NBG9_9RHIZ Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0D214_RHISU Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0P5R0_RHITR Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6LUZ8_RHIFR Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) UniProtKB Star G9A1Y8_RHIFH Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHIME Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) UniProtKB Star AROC_SINFN Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) UniProtKB Star AROC_SINMW Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0U9Z9_SINMB Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) UniProtKB Star F7XAH9_SINMM Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) UniProtKB Star A0A178YBE5_SINSA Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) UniProtKB Star AROC_PARL1 Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) UniProtKB Star A0A431Q2K3_ANCAQ Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) UniProtKB Star AROC_AZOC5 Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5QVV6_STANO Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) UniProtKB Star D7A3S8_STAND Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) UniProtKB Star AROC_XANP2 Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) UniProtKB Star C6XI59_HIRBI Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) UniProtKB Star AROC_HYPNA Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) UniProtKB Star AROC_MARMM Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) UniProtKB Star AROC_DINSH Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) UniProtKB Star AROC_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) UniProtKB Star A0NR15_LABAI Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8H373_LABAD Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) UniProtKB Star Q2CK86_OCEGH Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) UniProtKB Star AROC_PARDP Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1UAE8_PARPN Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) UniProtKB Star I7F1B0_PHAIB Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) UniProtKB Star A3U3Y5_PSEBH Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) UniProtKB Star G8PTE3_PSEUV Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) UniProtKB Star D5ARN7_RHOCB Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOS4 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOS5 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOS1 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOSK Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2P1K8_RHOAD Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6B8E8_RHOSU Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) UniProtKB Star AROC_ROSDO Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) UniProtKB Star F7ZEQ0_ROSLO Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) UniProtKB Star A3SKL4_ROSNI Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) UniProtKB Star D0CRX9_RUELI Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) UniProtKB Star AROC_RUEPO unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) UniProtKB Star AROC_RUEST Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) UniProtKB Star Q0FQ95_SALBH Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) UniProtKB Star A3SUU6_SULSN Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1F6D3_THAGE Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) UniProtKB Star C7JGU1_ACEP3 Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KEW3_ACEAC Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACICJ Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) UniProtKB Star F0IY53_ACIMA Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6TQN1_ACIRU Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5) (UP000001176) UniProtKB Star AROC_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) UniProtKB Star A0A370FY54_GLULI Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) UniProtKB Star A0A149UDK1_GLUOY Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) UniProtKB Star AROC_GLUOX Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) UniProtKB Star A0A149SPI1_GLUTH Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) UniProtKB Star AROC_GRABC Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0EM27_KOMEU Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000248218) UniProtKB Star A0A318QJG5_KOMHA Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) UniProtKB Star G2I4I1_KOMMN Komagataeibacter xylinus (UP000075237) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6N0X9_RHOGL Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) UniProtKB Star A0A060DEK2_AZOBR Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7Q0C3_AZOLI Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) UniProtKB Star G7Z945_AZOL4 Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) UniProtKB Star D3NWT1_AZOS1 Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) UniProtKB Star W6KGQ9_MAGSQ Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) UniProtKB Star AROC_MAGSA Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IHE6_PHAFV Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHORT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) UniProtKB Star I3TJ84_TISMK Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) UniProtKB Star D5BSQ9_PUNMI Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) UniProtKB Star AROC_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) UniProtKB Star A0A074MSB2_ERYLO Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) UniProtKB Star AROC_NOVAD Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) UniProtKB Star A0A081RH65_SPHCR Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) UniProtKB Star A0A292ZKE9_SPHSA Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) UniProtKB Star A0A086PD61_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) UniProtKB Star A0A1L5BT94_SPHIB Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) UniProtKB Star D4YXC5_SPHJU Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) UniProtKB Star G2IJS0_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5XH70_SPHYB Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) UniProtKB Star A0A562KCW8_SPHWJ Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) UniProtKB Star A0A401IXM1_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) UniProtKB Star A0A084EEC4_SPHYA Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) UniProtKB Star A0A495EXC2_SPHEL Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) UniProtKB Star A0A031J5P6_SPHPI Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) UniProtKB Star A0A2E1Z2G6_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) UniProtKB Star Q1NEX6_SPHSS Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9U8S2_SPHSD Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) UniProtKB Star AROC_SPHWW Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) UniProtKB Star AROC_SPHAL Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9VB68_SPHMC Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4D6N8_SPHS1 Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3G027_ZYMMA Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) UniProtKB Star AROC_ZYMMO Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) UniProtKB Star F8EV95_ZYMMT Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) UniProtKB Star E3HIX4_ACHXA Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) UniProtKB Star I3UD53_ADVKW Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) UniProtKB Star AROC_BORA1 Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) UniProtKB Star AROC_BORBR Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) UniProtKB Star AROC_BORPA Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) UniProtKB Star K0MH17_BORPB Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7CLZ0_BORP1 Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) UniProtKB Star AROC_BORPE Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) UniProtKB Star AROC_BORPD Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) UniProtKB Star F4GU45_PUSST Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURCM Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURA4 Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURCJ Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURCA Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURCC Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURL3 Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) UniProtKB Star A0A087NRX2_BURPY Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURVG Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) UniProtKB Star F2L9W7_BURGS Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) UniProtKB Star C5A8C0_BURGB Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) UniProtKB Star E1T4B0_BURSG pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURMA Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURM9 Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURP0 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURP1 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURP6 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURPS Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) UniProtKB Star AROC_BURTA Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) UniProtKB Star A0A158B7R5_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) UniProtKB Star AROC_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) UniProtKB Star AROC_CUPNH Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) UniProtKB Star G0ES36_CUPNN Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) UniProtKB Star AROC_CUPPJ Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) UniProtKB Star B3R4K3_CUPTR Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) UniProtKB Star E5AQ53_PARRH Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) UniProtKB Star D5W9L6_BURSC Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) UniProtKB Star B1G901_PARG4 Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) UniProtKB Star AROC_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) UniProtKB Star AROC_PARPJ Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) UniProtKB Star AROC_PARXL Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4AQY0_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) UniProtKB Star AROC_POLAQ Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) UniProtKB Star AROC_POLNS Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) UniProtKB Star C6BJ17_RALP1 Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) UniProtKB Star AROC_RALPJ Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) UniProtKB Star AROC_RALSO Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) UniProtKB Star F6G1D6_RALS8 Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) UniProtKB Star F0QCC3_ACIAP Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACIAC Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) UniProtKB Star A0A561X985_ACIDE Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACIET Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACISJ Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) UniProtKB Star F4G8Y9_ALIDK Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) UniProtKB Star E8TY84_ALIDB Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7UY86_COMTR Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) UniProtKB Star D0J286_COMT2 Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) UniProtKB Star B7X1K5_COMTK Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) UniProtKB Star A0A080NQI7_DELAC Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) UniProtKB Star A9BMP1_DELAS Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) UniProtKB Star F6AS31_DELSC Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) UniProtKB Star A0A1L1PVL7_HYDIT Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6WYY7_HYDPS Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VEQ1_PELSC Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) UniProtKB Star AROC_POLNA unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) UniProtKB Star AROC_POLSJ Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) UniProtKB Star F5Y484_RAMTT Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1AYZ7_RHOFE Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) UniProtKB Star AROC_RHOFT Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0LGU4_VARPD Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) UniProtKB Star E6UVZ3_VARPE Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) UniProtKB Star AROC_VARPS Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) UniProtKB Star AROC_VEREI Ideonella Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8P048_IDESA Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) UniProtKB Star AROC_LEPCP Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) UniProtKB Star AROC_METPP Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) UniProtKB Star AROC_ZINIC Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) UniProtKB Star G0ACD7_COLFT Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) UniProtKB Star D8J1Z9_HERSS Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) UniProtKB Star AROC_HERAR Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) UniProtKB Star AROC_JANMA Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2MAS3_RUBGE Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) UniProtKB Star I0HPI8_RUBGI Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) UniProtKB Star D6CLY0_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) UniProtKB Star A0A238D630_THIDL Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) UniProtKB Star D5X5K3_THIK1 Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) UniProtKB Star C7RRQ9_ACCPU Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) UniProtKB Star A0A143WMR1_TREPR Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) UniProtKB Star F7XYF9_TREPP Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHRVO Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) UniProtKB Star AROC_LARHH Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) UniProtKB Star G2IZS5_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) UniProtKB Star A0A495BBT6_VOGIN Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) UniProtKB Star A0A378UFF2_BERDE Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3Z0A4_NEICI Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) UniProtKB Star A0A378TVA6_NEIEL Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) UniProtKB Star A0A154TKH6_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) UniProtKB Star AROC_NEIG1 Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) UniProtKB Star AROC_NEIG2 Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DW36_NEILA Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) UniProtKB Star E4ZBW2_NEIL0 Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) UniProtKB Star X5F8X2_NEIME Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) UniProtKB Star C6S8C7_NEIML Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain Z2491) (UP000000626) UniProtKB Star AROC_NEIMA Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5QBR4_NEIMI Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) UniProtKB Star AROC_NEIMB Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) UniProtKB Star E3D1U6_NEIM7 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) UniProtKB Star AROC_NEIM0 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) UniProtKB Star AROC_NEIMF Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1Y4L7_NEIPE Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7WYN3_NEISU Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) UniProtKB Star A0A221KHK5_VITFI unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0PKK9_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) UniProtKB Star D9SCA4_GALCS Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) UniProtKB Star D5CLJ3_SIDLE Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) UniProtKB Star S6ABH0_SULDS Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) UniProtKB Star AROC_METFK Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7WFX7_METME Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) UniProtKB Star C6WUB1_METML Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) UniProtKB Star D7DN53_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) UniProtKB Star C6X9M0_METGS unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) UniProtKB Star AROC_NITEU Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91) (UP000001966) UniProtKB Star AROC_NITEC Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) UniProtKB Star F8GL76_NITSI Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) UniProtKB Star AROC_NITMU Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) UniProtKB Star F5R7X8_METUF Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) UniProtKB Star A0A106BJ37_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) UniProtKB Star AROC_THIDA Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) UniProtKB Star AROC_DECAR Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) UniProtKB Star AROC_AROAE Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) UniProtKB Star G8QIS6_AZOOP Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) UniProtKB Star AROC_AZOSB Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) UniProtKB Star C4KB96_THASP Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4CR35_ZOORA Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) UniProtKB Star E1QLY7_DESB2 Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESAL Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) UniProtKB Star C0QDY6_DESAH UniProtKB Star C0QEK8_DESAH Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) UniProtKB Star K0NN64_DESTT Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESOH Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) UniProtKB Star M1P431_DESSD UniProtKB Star M1P8S1_DESSD Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESPS Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) UniProtKB Star D6Z5M7_DESAT Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) UniProtKB Star C8X4V8_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378) (UP000002216) UniProtKB Star C7LUN7_DESBD Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4IFB7_DESNO Desulfovibrionaceae Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESAG Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1QSF9_DESDE Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949) (UP000002598) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESDA Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) UniProtKB Star T2GDD0_DESGG Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) UniProtKB Star C4XQX4_DESMR Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESAD Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESVH Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESVM Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0T0E4_DESVR Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) UniProtKB Star AROC_DESVV Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) UniProtKB Star E6VRP0_PSEA9 Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) UniProtKB Star M1WR15_PSEP2 Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) UniProtKB Star F2LVI7_HIPMA Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) UniProtKB Star Q1JVS7_DESA6 Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3GHN1_PELAE Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) UniProtKB Star AROC_PELCD Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) UniProtKB Star AROC_PELPD Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) UniProtKB Star B5E8I7_GEOBB UniProtKB Star B5EEV0_GEOBB Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) UniProtKB Star AROC_GEODF Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) UniProtKB Star AROC_GEOLS Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210) (UP000007073) UniProtKB Star AROC_GEOMG Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5N2X3_GEOSN Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) UniProtKB Star AROC_GEOSL Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) UniProtKB Star AROC_GEOUR unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) UniProtKB Star E8WSP2_GEOS8 UniProtKB Star E8WQF4_GEOS8 Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) UniProtKB Star C6E0S4_GEOSM UniProtKB Star C6E5D7_GEOSM Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) UniProtKB Star AROC_ANAD2 Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) UniProtKB Star AROC_ANADE unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) UniProtKB Star AROC_ANADF Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) UniProtKB Star AROC_ANASK Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8DDE9_STIAU Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) UniProtKB Star Q08SJ6_STIAD Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) UniProtKB Star A0A410RVA1_CORCK Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) UniProtKB Star H8MGP4_CORCM Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) UniProtKB Star F8C9A9_MYXFH Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) UniProtKB Star L7U9X4_MYXSD Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) UniProtKB Star Q1D6K7_MYXXD Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) UniProtKB Star D0LJN6_HALO1 Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1EDJ0_CHOCO Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) UniProtKB Star A9FFM2_SORC5 Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) UniProtKB Star F2NIM6_DESAR Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) UniProtKB Star I4C399_DESTA Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNAS Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) UniProtKB Star AROC_SYNFM Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) UniProtKB Star AROC_ARCB4 Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) UniProtKB Star D5V152_ARCNC Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) UniProtKB Star AROC_CAMC1 Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) UniProtKB Star AROC_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) UniProtKB Star AROC_CAMFF Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) UniProtKB Star AROC_CAMHC Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) UniProtKB Star AROC_CAMJD Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) UniProtKB Star AROC_CAMJE Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) UniProtKB Star AROC_CAMJJ Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) UniProtKB Star AROC_CAMLR UniProtKB Star B9KE08_CAMLR Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1X2W3_CAMRE Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) UniProtKB Star I3XZJ4_SULBS Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) UniProtKB Star D1B4G9_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9TUQ2_SULMU Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) UniProtKB Star AROC_HELAH Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) UniProtKB Star F8KS25_HELBC Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) UniProtKB Star I0EN86_HELC0 Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) UniProtKB Star I0ESY7_HELCM Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) UniProtKB Star E7ABX8_HELFC Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) UniProtKB Star AROC_HELHP Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) UniProtKB Star D3UJ53_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) UniProtKB Star A0A024BZB0_HELPX Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) UniProtKB Star E6S1Y6_HELPF Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) UniProtKB Star D0ISH0_HELP1 Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) UniProtKB Star D0JZK5_HELP5 Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) UniProtKB Star E1S8H3_HELP9 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) UniProtKB Star AROC_HELPY Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) UniProtKB Star C7BZQ4_HELPB Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) UniProtKB Star D7FE16_HELP3 Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) UniProtKB Star E6NDQ9_HELPI Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) UniProtKB Star E6NJ09_HELPK Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) UniProtKB Star E6NPG2_HELPL Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) UniProtKB Star E6NRJ4_HELPQ Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) UniProtKB Star AROC_HELPG Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) UniProtKB Star E8QLX7_HELP4 Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) UniProtKB Star AROC_HELPH Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) UniProtKB Star E8QFY9_HELP7 Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) UniProtKB Star AROC_HELPJ Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) UniProtKB Star E8QPF7_HELPR Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) UniProtKB Star AROC_HELP2 Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) UniProtKB Star E1Q6I1_HELPP Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) UniProtKB Star E1PZC6_HELPM Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) UniProtKB Star E8QW09_HELPW Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) UniProtKB Star D6XPQ6_HELPV Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) UniProtKB Star E4TZF1_SULKY Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) UniProtKB Star E0URY1_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) UniProtKB Star B6BGR7_SULGG Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) UniProtKB Star AROC_WOLSU Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) UniProtKB Star E6X398_NITSE Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) UniProtKB Star B9L7C8_NAUPA Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) UniProtKB Star AROC_NITSB Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) UniProtKB Star AROC_SULNB Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) UniProtKB Star AROC_AERHH Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5FHD7_AERJA Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) UniProtKB Star AROC_AERS4 Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2D8T1_AERSO Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) UniProtKB Star H2FWE0_OCESG Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) UniProtKB Star AROC_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) UniProtKB Star E8LLH9_SUCHY Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4C8T4_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) UniProtKB Star K0EGG2_ALTMB Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) UniProtKB Star K0D1F7_ALTMS Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) UniProtKB Star AROC_ALTMD Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) UniProtKB Star F5ZDU1_ALTNA Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2P859_ALTSX Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) UniProtKB Star G4QKS1_GLANF unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6UER1_GLASK Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) UniProtKB Star E4PPB5_MARAH Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2UYU6_MARHY Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) UniProtKB Star H8WDZ4_MARHS Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) UniProtKB Star AROC_MARHV Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) UniProtKB Star A0A099KAP0_COLPS Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) UniProtKB Star AROC_COLP3 Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2E875_COLSX Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0BP66_THASX Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / PAT) (UP000006683) UniProtKB Star E1SQ51_FERBD Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) UniProtKB Star AROC_IDILO Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) UniProtKB Star A0A510ZJ57_PSEAF Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEA6 Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEHT Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4NY15_PSEO7 Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSYIN Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHEAM Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHEB5 Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHEB9 Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHEB2 Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IXN2_SHECO Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHEDO Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) UniProtKB Star A0A106C3R4_SHEFR Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHEFN Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) UniProtKB Star B0TL12_SHEHH Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) UniProtKB Star A0A553JHY7_SHEHA Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHELP Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5FLW7_SHEOE Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) UniProtKB Star K4PW14_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) UniProtKB Star A8H5S1_SHEPA Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) UniProtKB Star B8CPX7_SHEPW Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) UniProtKB Star A0A252ES83_SHEPU Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) UniProtKB Star E6XQN2_SHEP2 Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHEPC Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHESH Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHESA Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHESR Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) UniProtKB Star D4ZMG8_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHEWM Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) UniProtKB Star AROC_BAUCH Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) UniProtKB Star C8NC64_CARH6 Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) UniProtKB Star AROC_DICNV Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) UniProtKB Star AROC_CELJU Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) UniProtKB Star AROC_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) UniProtKB Star K4KES0_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) UniProtKB Star AROC_TERTT Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) UniProtKB Star D3RVP2_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3EJD9_ALLWA Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) UniProtKB Star D5BUS5_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) UniProtKB Star AROC_NITOC Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) UniProtKB Star D8KC06_NITWC Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2VK27_THIRO Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) UniProtKB Star I3Y9Q7_THIV6 Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) UniProtKB Star AROC_ALKEH Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4Q834_ECTMO Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8X8Y0_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) UniProtKB Star AROC_HALHL Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) UniProtKB Star L0E0K5_THIND Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) UniProtKB Star B8GQD2_THISH unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) UniProtKB Star D3SB26_THISK Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) UniProtKB Star D0L1T2_HALNC Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) UniProtKB Star D4G8S9_RIEPU Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) UniProtKB Star AROC_CITK8 Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) UniProtKB Star D2THQ3_CITRI Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) UniProtKB Star AROC_CROS8 Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) UniProtKB Star C9XWW1_CROTZ Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3CRQ8_ENTCC Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) UniProtKB Star AROC_ENT38 Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) UniProtKB Star L0M0C8_ENTBF Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) UniProtKB Star B1EJE4_ESCAT Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) UniProtKB Star E0IXY6_ECOLW Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECOLI Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) UniProtKB Star D8A5U9_ECOMS Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECOSE Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECOSM Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) UniProtKB Star A0A0E2L3H4_ECOU3 Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECOUT Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0XZY0_ECO1C Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) UniProtKB Star C8UDT0_ECO1A Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECO24 Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PXM3_ECO5C Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECOLU Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) UniProtKB Star D3H213_ECO44 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECO45 Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) UniProtKB Star D3QL22_ECOCB Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECOL5 Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) UniProtKB Star E3PEV3_ECOH1 Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECO7I Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) UniProtKB Star AROC_ECO81 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3EJG2_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) UniProtKB Star AROC_ESCF3 Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FZK4_KLEAK Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3HK82_KLEOK Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) UniProtKB Star AROC_KLEP3 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) UniProtKB Star AROC_KLEP7 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GWE8_KLEPH Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) UniProtKB Star A0A378CQP1_KLEPR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) UniProtKB Star R4Y7T9_KLEPR Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3EJG2_KLUCR Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9FD76_LELAM Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) UniProtKB Star E3GAC1_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8NI15_RAOPL Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2BR36_RAOTE Salmonella Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) UniProtKB Star AROC_SALA4 Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) UniProtKB Star AROC_SALAR Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0HCX2_SALBC Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) UniProtKB Star AROC_SALCH Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000032412) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000019770) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) UniProtKB Star AROC_SALG2 Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000037508) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000037607) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) UniProtKB Star AROC_SALNS Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) UniProtKB Star AROC_SALPA Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) UniProtKB Star C0PZY0_SALPC Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) UniProtKB Star AROC_SALSV Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) UniProtKB Star AROC_SALTI Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6B4D1_SALT1 Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) UniProtKB Star E8XF39_SALT4 Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) UniProtKB Star AROC_SALTY Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NE10_SALTS Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHIB3 Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHIBS Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHIFL Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHIF8 Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) UniProtKB Star D2AG32_SHIF2 Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) UniProtKB Star AROC_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) UniProtKB Star I2B717_SHIBC ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) UniProtKB Star AROC_BLOFL Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) UniProtKB Star AROC_BLOPB Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) UniProtKB Star E8Q763_BLOVB aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) UniProtKB Star AROC_HAMD5 Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) UniProtKB Star AROC_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) UniProtKB Star AROC_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) UniProtKB Star AROC_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2H8A8_BUCDN Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6YBV0_BUCMH Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2I5I7_BUCRM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6YJL2_BUCRP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) UniProtKB Star AROC_BUCAP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) UniProtKB Star A0A172WD66_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) UniProtKB Star A0A160SWQ5_BUCTT Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) UniProtKB Star D4HXI9_ERWAC Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PB69_ERWAP Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) UniProtKB Star D8MV07_ERWBE Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) UniProtKB Star D2T7I4_ERWP6 Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7GXM0_ERWRD Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) UniProtKB Star AROC_ERWT9 unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) UniProtKB Star E3DKH3_ERWSE Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3KY02_PANAA Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) UniProtKB Star D4GJA5_PANAM Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1EWP0_PANCY Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) UniProtKB Star E1SJZ1_PANVC unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) UniProtKB Star E6WBM6_PANSA Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) UniProtKB Star AROC_EDWI9 Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) UniProtKB Star D0ZB46_EDWTE Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DSE8_EDWTF Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2RFM4_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) UniProtKB Star C7BT59_PHOAA Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) UniProtKB Star AROC_PHOLL Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0CL10_PHOLU Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) UniProtKB Star A0A410X5X7_PROHU Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) UniProtKB Star AROC_PROMH Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) UniProtKB Star A0A140NG02_PROSM unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6XAD8_XENBV Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) UniProtKB Star D3V8E3_XENBS Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0IXE9_XENBU Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) UniProtKB Star D3VKX7_XENNA Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) UniProtKB Star C6CE97_DICC1 Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) UniProtKB Star E0SLB5_DICD3 Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) UniProtKB Star C6C9U8_DICP7 Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) UniProtKB Star D2BS87_DICZ5 Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) UniProtKB Star AROC_PECAS Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) UniProtKB Star AROC_PECCP Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) UniProtKB Star AROC_SODGM Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) UniProtKB Star H2INY7_RAHAC unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3F7E8_RAHSY Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) UniProtKB Star A0A240C707_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7HHJ8_SERFO Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) UniProtKB Star AROC_SERP5 Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) UniProtKB Star A0A2I5TIS8_SERS3 Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) UniProtKB Star A0A0T9U7W0_YERAL Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) UniProtKB Star AROC_YERE8 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NSB2_YERE1 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1I704_YERMO Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) UniProtKB Star C4SD52_YERMW Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) UniProtKB Star AROC_YERPE Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) UniProtKB Star AROC_YERPA Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) UniProtKB Star AROC_YERPN Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) UniProtKB Star AROC_YERPS Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) UniProtKB Star AROC_YERP3 Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) UniProtKB Star AROC_YERPY Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) unclassified Enterobacterales Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3QA87_9GAMM Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) UniProtKB Star A9KFM6_COXBN Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) UniProtKB Star AROC_COXBU Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0RDG1_FLUBO Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0TJG2_LEGER Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8ULQ6_LEGHA Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) UniProtKB Star D3HPV0_LEGLN Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) UniProtKB Star AROC_LEGPL Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) UniProtKB Star AROC_LEGPH Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0Z6Y5_LEGSP Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) UniProtKB Star A0A098GIS3_TATMI Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) UniProtKB Star G3IRH4_METTV Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) UniProtKB Star AROC_METCA Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) UniProtKB Star G4SZA3_META2 Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) UniProtKB Star F9ZYF3_METMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5NE40_METSP UniProtKB Star A0A2P5MQW4_METSP Nevskiales Sinobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) UniProtKB Star A0A127FAP9_STEDE Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) UniProtKB Star AROC_ALCBS Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) UniProtKB Star K0CEZ4_ALCDB Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) UniProtKB Star AROC_HAHCH Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) UniProtKB Star A0A317QYV8_CHRSL Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13... (UP000000239) UniProtKB Star AROC_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / FP35) (UP000014463) UniProtKB Star S2KZX3_HALAF Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8NVK6_HALEL Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) UniProtKB Star E1V6B1_HALED Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) UniProtKB Star A0A5D9CHI1_HALER Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2BT20_HALSX Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) UniProtKB Star C7RCQ9_KANKD Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) UniProtKB Star F2JTG6_MARM1 Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) UniProtKB Star F6D007_MARPP Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) UniProtKB Star AROC_MARMS Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1HEQ0_OCELI Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5HRY2_OLEAN Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) UniProtKB Star A0A318N7Q1_FRIPE Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) UniProtKB Star A0A380TUG3_ACTLI Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACTPJ Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACTP2 Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACTP7 Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACTSZ Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) UniProtKB Star A0A379AR62_AVIAV Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) UniProtKB Star A0A447SQP7_AVIVO Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) UniProtKB Star AROC_MANSM Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) UniProtKB Star A0A426FHR5_BIBTR Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) UniProtKB Star F4HED4_GALAU Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) UniProtKB Star A0A084EXD2_HAEPR Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) UniProtKB Star AROC_HAEPS Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) UniProtKB Star AROC_HAEDU Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3G7P6_HAEHA Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) UniProtKB Star AROC_HAEI8 Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) UniProtKB Star AROC_HAEIN Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PC24_HAEI3 Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) UniProtKB Star AROC_HAEIG Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) UniProtKB Star E1W6L5_HAEP3 Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) UniProtKB Star AROC_HAES1 Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) UniProtKB Star AROC_HISS2 Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) UniProtKB Star AROC_PASMU Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) UniProtKB Star A0A448JYI2_PASAE Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACIAD Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8TLN4_ACIBZ Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACIBY Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) UniProtKB Star AROC_ACIBS Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8XFN0_ACICA Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) UniProtKB Star F0KNJ2_ACICP Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) UniProtKB Star A0A077L2A1_ACIGI Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8URA0_ACILW Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) UniProtKB Star D8JKC6_ACISD Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) UniProtKB Star A0A2D7V8T4_ACISP Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) UniProtKB Star A0A137XWQ8_9GAMM Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) UniProtKB Star N8ZZ95_ACIVR Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) UniProtKB Star D5VCL6_MORCB Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8PME5_MORNO Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4) (UP000000546) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSYA2 Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5) (UP000002425) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSYCK Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2A7B3_PSYIM Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSYWF Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEAE Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEA7 Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEAB Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1SZQ1_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) UniProtKB Star A0A142ISC3_PSEAC Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) UniProtKB Star U2Z2T8_PSEA4 Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9IAI4_PSEA0 Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ERY8_PSEAG Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) UniProtKB Star A0A127I548_PSEAZ Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) UniProtKB Star F2KBZ9_PSEBN Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9LK53_PSECA Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6GB72_PSEDM Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEE4 Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEF5 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) UniProtKB Star G8Q3E7_PSEF3 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEPF Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEFS Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8EXX5_PSEFR Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) UniProtKB Star F6A9Y0_PSEF1 Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) UniProtKB Star A0A024HEF8_PSEKB Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2CGP8_PSELU Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEMY Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) UniProtKB Star L8MPW7_PSEFK Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) UniProtKB Star W6QYM1_PSEP5 Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4VD43_PSEPA Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9ERE6_PSEPH Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) UniProtKB Star A0A059UQV3_PSEPU Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEPK Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEP1 Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) UniProtKB Star I7B800_PSEPT Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEPG Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) UniProtKB Star F8G4J8_PSEP6 Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEPW Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSE14 Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1YNK2_PSEOC Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) UniProtKB Star W8QWZ7_PSEST Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEU5 Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) UniProtKB Star F8H1D3_PSEUT Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) UniProtKB Star A0A085V401_PSESX Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0DKR2_PSEAP Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9YIU5_PSESI Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSEU2 Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) UniProtKB Star AROC_PSESM Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6JHI2_PSETA Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) unclassified Pseudomonas Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2NUT2_PSESP Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) UniProtKB Star W6V8K3_PSESZ Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) UniProtKB Star W5IYS8_PSEUO Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7Y5E8_9PSED Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) UniProtKB Star A0A084IQ80_SALHC Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) UniProtKB Star F4BJ80_9GAMM Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) UniProtKB Star I2AXN2_FRANT Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017) (UP000001320) UniProtKB Star B0U025_FRAP2 Francisella sp. (strain TX077308) (UP000000490) UniProtKB Star F8G9C0_FRAST Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) UniProtKB Star AROC_FRATN Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) UniProtKB Star AROC_FRATT Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) UniProtKB Star K0C2J2_CYCSP Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) UniProtKB Star AROC_HYDCU Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) UniProtKB Star A0A066ZP60_HYDMR Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) UniProtKB Star I1YIV7_METFJ Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) UniProtKB Star I1XLQ5_METNJ Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2L4V7_PISSA Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) UniProtKB Star F6DBA6_THICA Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) UniProtKB Star AROC_ALIF1 Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) UniProtKB Star AROC_ALIFM Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9P215_ALILO Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) UniProtKB Star B6EII3_ALISL Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) UniProtKB Star Q1ZRJ7_PHOAS Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8LGX1_PHODD Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0DKU9_PHOLD Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) UniProtKB Star AROC_PHOPR Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) UniProtKB Star A0A2I3C7S8_VIBAX Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) UniProtKB Star AROC_VIBA7 Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) UniProtKB Star AROC_VIBCB Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1KYH3_VIBCO Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) UniProtKB Star AROC_VIBCH Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) UniProtKB Star AROC_VIBC3 Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) UniProtKB Star AROC_VIBCM Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) UniProtKB Star A0A2J8GTB2_VIBDI Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2MI76_VIBFU Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) UniProtKB Star F0LNH8_VIBFN Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0I9J6_VIBHA Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) UniProtKB Star D0XBF0_VIBH1 Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) UniProtKB Star A0A380NRL9_VIBME Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S9H5_VIBMI Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1EDV6_VIBNA Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0HQG1_VIBNE Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) UniProtKB Star AROC_VIBPA Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) UniProtKB Star F9R7A4_VIBSN Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) UniProtKB Star A3V001_VIBS1 Vibrio tasmaniensis (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) UniProtKB Star B7VL73_VIBTL Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) UniProtKB Star AROC_VIBVU Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) UniProtKB Star AROC_VIBVY unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) UniProtKB Star A5L3A4_VIBBS Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / NBRC 3245 / NCIMB 1... (UP000005234) UniProtKB Star H8KZG8_FRAAD Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2DG79_LYSEN unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) UniProtKB Star A0A522XW16_LYSSP Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) UniProtKB Star G7USI1_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) UniProtKB Star E6WU66_PSEUU Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRMK Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) UniProtKB Star AROC_STRM5 Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) UniProtKB Star D2UCB2_XANAP Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) UniProtKB Star AROC_XANAC Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) UniProtKB Star AROC_XANC8 Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) UniProtKB Star AROC_XANCP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) UniProtKB Star AROC_XANCB Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) UniProtKB Star A0A109HDG1_XANCT Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) UniProtKB Star AROC_XANC5 Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7XP87_XANMN Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) UniProtKB Star AROC_XANOR Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) UniProtKB Star AROC_XANOP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) UniProtKB Star G7TL18_XANOB Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) UniProtKB Star AROC_XYLFA Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) UniProtKB Star AROC_XYLF2 Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) UniProtKB Star AROC_XYLFT sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) UniProtKB Star AROC_RUTMC Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HBD2_SOVGS Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) UniProtKB Star AROC_VESOH Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6DYP1_HYDTE Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) UniProtKB Star E1WZX9_HALMS Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) UniProtKB Star AROC_BDEBA Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8SR36_PSESD

-

Spirochaetes (24/71, 24 hits, 0 weak hit)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) UniProtKB Star A0A3B6VFZ8_BRAHW Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) UniProtKB Star G0EIZ9_BRAIP Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) UniProtKB Star D5U8T3_BRAM5 Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) UniProtKB Star A0A381AB80_BRAPL Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) UniProtKB Star D8IF37_BRAP9 Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) UniProtKB Star A0A5F2CFH8_LEPBI Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) UniProtKB Star AROC_LEPBP Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) UniProtKB Star AROC_LEPBJ Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) UniProtKB Star AROC_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) UniProtKB Star AROC_LEPIC Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) UniProtKB Star I4B2N7_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) Borreliella afzelii (UP000184238) Borreliella bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) Borreliella bissettii (UP000183624) Borreliella bissettii (strain DN127) (UP000001634) Borreliella garinii (UP000027800) Borreliella japonica (UP000199262) Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) UniProtKB Star E1R538_SEDSS Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) UniProtKB Star F4GKZ7_SPHCD Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) UniProtKB Star F0RYR6_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) UniProtKB Star G8QXX4_SPHPG Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) UniProtKB Star H9UMY8_SPIAZ Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) UniProtKB Star E0RQP8_SPITD Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) UniProtKB Star G0GA54_SPITZ Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) UniProtKB Star F5YAG5_TREAZ Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) UniProtKB Star F4LJB4_TREBD Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) UniProtKB Star F8F393_TRECH Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) UniProtKB Star AROC_TREDE Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) UniProtKB Star F5YK45_TREPZ Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) UniProtKB Star F2NX08_TRES6

-

Synergistetes (3/4, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) UniProtKB Star I4BZ62_ACEMN Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) UniProtKB Star D1B758_THEAS Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) UniProtKB Star G7VAF4_THELD

-

Tenericutes (2/100, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) UniProtKB Star A0A449BD10_ACHAX Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) UniProtKB Star A9NER7_ACHLI Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) UniProtKB Star U4KQL4_ACHPJ Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018)

-

Thermobaculum (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CDM5_THET1

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) UniProtKB Star F8A8V2_THEID Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) UniProtKB Star F8C533_THEGP

-

Thermotogae (6/18, 6 hits, 2 weak hits)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7NS27_DEFTU Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) UniProtKB Star H2J484_MARPK Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) UniProtKB Star A9BHP5_PETMO Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) UniProtKB Star AROC_THEMA Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) UniProtKB Star D2C7Y5_THENR Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) UniProtKB Star B9KBV3_THENN Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) UniProtKB Star A5IK71_THEP1 unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687) UniProtKB Star AROC_THESQ

-

Verrucomicrobia (7/7, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) UniProtKB Star I0JVM5_METFB Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) UniProtKB Star AROC_METI4 Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) UniProtKB Star AROC_OPITP Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) UniProtKB Star D5EPN3_CORAD Spartobacteria Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) UniProtKB Star A0A146G5Z0_TERSA Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) UniProtKB Star AROC_AKKM8 Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) UniProtKB Star B9XG57_PEDPL
Eukaryota

-

Alveolata (28/51, 28 hits, 5 weak hits)
Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium gallinaceum (UP000220797) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) UniProtKB Star C6KT66_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8) (UP000030688) UniProtKB Star W7FBD8_PLAF8 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) UniProtKB Star A0A024XAS2_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) UniProtKB Star A0A0L7M3B7_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) UniProtKB Star A0A0L7K8G7_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) UniProtKB Star W7JZB8_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) UniProtKB Star W4ITJ3_PLAFP Plasmodium reichenowi (UP000027581) UniProtKB Star A0A060RV01_PLARE Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium fragile (UP000054561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D9QMJ9_PLAFR Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1JHT5_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (UP000195012) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3DNJ0_PLAKN Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) UniProtKB Star A0A384L5A8_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000078597) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8W7J0_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TJC4_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (UP000196402) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4H034_PLAVI Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) UniProtKB Star A5K264_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (UP000069549) UniProtKB Star A0A113S1I8_PLABE Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) UniProtKB Star Q7RHB8_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria orientalis (UP000244803) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium hominis (UP000199752) Cryptosporidium hominis (strain TU502) (UP000002426) Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (UP000242991) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Eimeria Eimeria acervulina (UP000018050) UniProtKB Star U6GFI1_EIMAC Eimeria maxima (UP000030763) UniProtKB Star U6M2Y8_EIMMA Eimeria tenella (UP000030747) UniProtKB Star U6L0Z2_EIMTE Sarcocystidae Hammondia Hammondia hammondi (UP000027470) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) UniProtKB Star F0VFN0_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) UniProtKB Star S8F9P4_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50853 / GT1) (UP000005641) UniProtKB Star S7W471_TOXGG Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) UniProtKB Star B9QG39_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) (UP000008983) UniProtKB Star G0QPY8_ICHMG Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) UniProtKB Star Q23FV7_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) UniProtKB Star A0DHI8_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) UniProtKB Star A0A0V0QSC6_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4EJI8_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9EM05_SYMMI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9ELY8_SYMMI Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) UniProtKB Star C5LD13_PERM5

-

Amoebozoa (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Evosea Archamoebae Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064)

-

Choanoflagellata (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) UniProtKB Star A9V1N2_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) UniProtKB Star F2TYU2_SALR5

-

Cryptophyta (1/3, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) UniProtKB Star L1JF54_GUITC

-

Euglenozoa (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kinetoplastida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570)

-

Fungi (331/427, 345 hits, 19 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) UniProtKB Star K2S3W2_MACPH UniProtKB Star K2S8W9_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) UniProtKB Star R1EKE4_BOTPV Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HJC8_CERBT Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) UniProtKB Star N1PDT7_DOTSN Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) UniProtKB Star M2ZZW3_PSEFD Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) UniProtKB Star F9XNY8_ZYMTI Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) UniProtKB Star M2NF69_BAUPA Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000269539) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7GR74_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7GME1_HORWE Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) UniProtKB Star A0A074YR35_AURSE Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) UniProtKB Star A0A163LFW3_DIDRA UniProtKB Star A0A162WZ32_DIDRA Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2M5L0_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) UniProtKB Star E5R4I9_LEPMJ Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) UniProtKB Star Q0UTJ3_PHANO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) UniProtKB Star A0A177DFW3_ALTAL Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) UniProtKB Star N4XC21_COCH4 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) UniProtKB Star E3RCZ0_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) UniProtKB Star B2W1P0_PYRTR Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) UniProtKB Star H6BUH8_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1ZPB8_EXOME Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9WWA4_ASPA1 Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) UniProtKB Star A0A401KSL6_ASPAW Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9UGC2_ASPBC Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RRB3_ASPC5 Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) UniProtKB Star A1CQW8_ASPCL Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) UniProtKB Star A0A317UN52_ASPEC Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) UniProtKB Star B8N4L8_ASPFN Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2HNW5_ASPFA Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) UniProtKB Star A0A395HRM6_ASPHC Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) UniProtKB Star G7XSY6_ASPKW Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) UniProtKB Star A0A319AYQ2_ASPLB Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) UniProtKB Star A0A1M3TBE3_ASPLC Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) UniProtKB Star A0A318Y5Y4_ASPNB Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) UniProtKB Star A0A100IP02_ASPNG Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) UniProtKB Star G3YEH4_ASPNA Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus nomius (UP000326616) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9DNX6_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) UniProtKB Star I8TFI7_ASPO3 Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) UniProtKB Star Q2UMA1_ASPOR Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0I9W2_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) UniProtKB Star A0A319E4A7_ASPSB Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9NMR2_ASPTC Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) UniProtKB Star A0A319CT51_ASPVC Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8QSI6_EMENI Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) UniProtKB Star A1D3T1_NEOFI Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215142) UniProtKB Star A0A229XXZ4_ASPFM Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) UniProtKB Star Q4WJ77_ASPFU Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) UniProtKB Star B0XPR6_ASPFC Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TDE6_PENBI Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) UniProtKB Star A0A167V6U1_PENCH Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) UniProtKB Star B6H629_PENRW Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6NYY7_PENDC Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) UniProtKB Star K9FJZ9_PEND2 Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) UniProtKB Star K9FGU1_PEND1 Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2K3S3_PENEN Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LC79_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6Y3Y0_PENNA Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) UniProtKB Star A0A135L8M9_PENPA Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) UniProtKB Star W6QZQ3_PENRF Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) UniProtKB Star A0A443I065_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) UniProtKB Star V5FA93_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1LS52_TALIS Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) UniProtKB Star B6QWH7_TALMQ UniProtKB Star B6Q851_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) UniProtKB Star B8ML69_TALSN UniProtKB Star B8LU03_TALSN Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) UniProtKB Star F2TQP6_AJEDA Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) UniProtKB Star C5GEA6_AJEDR Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) UniProtKB Star A0A179UEE3_BLAGS Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) UniProtKB Star C0NGC3_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) UniProtKB Star C6H8B7_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) UniProtKB Star F0U5T9_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) UniProtKB Star A6R7D8_AJECN Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) UniProtKB Star C5FEW3_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) UniProtKB Star E5R2M0_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) UniProtKB Star D4AVG4_ARTBC Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) UniProtKB Star F2PME9_TRIEC Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) UniProtKB Star A0A059IZL2_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) UniProtKB Star A0A178F525_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) UniProtKB Star F2SYA1_TRIRC UniProtKB Star A0A080WQY6_TRIRC Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) UniProtKB Star F2RRB3_TRIT1 Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) UniProtKB Star D4D2D9_TRIVH Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) UniProtKB Star A0A178FEP0_TRIVO Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) UniProtKB Star C4JJX7_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0TAV2_COCIT Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) UniProtKB Star A0A0E1RWZ8_COCIM Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) UniProtKB Star C5P8X2_COCP7 Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) UniProtKB Star E9D165_COCPS Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) UniProtKB Star A0A1E2XVV9_PARBR Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) UniProtKB Star C0S9E6_PARBP Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) UniProtKB Star C1GBW5_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) UniProtKB Star C1HAK5_PARBA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) UniProtKB Star N1J582_BLUG1 Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1P1A0_UNCNE Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) UniProtKB Star K1WVN1_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) UniProtKB Star A0A1E1M6V9_RHYSE Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) UniProtKB Star A0A384JF70_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) UniProtKB Star M7UYB5_BOTF1 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) UniProtKB Star G2YY75_BOTF4 Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JXT9_MONFR Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) UniProtKB Star W9C3J6_SCLBF Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) UniProtKB Star A7EEZ6_SCLS1 Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) UniProtKB Star L8G662_PSED2 Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2H9V2_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0WXC5_ARTOL Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) UniProtKB Star G1XKT4_ARTOA Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) UniProtKB Star S8C3V1_DACHA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) UniProtKB Star U4LVP4_PYROM Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7A2U5_TUBBO Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) UniProtKB Star D5GMG1_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) UniProtKB Star T0KCH2_COLGC Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) UniProtKB Star E3QBK7_COLGM Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) UniProtKB Star H1VG29_COLHI Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) UniProtKB Star A0A066X899_COLSU Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8REU9_COLTR Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) UniProtKB Star G2XBQ9_VERDV Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) UniProtKB Star E9E8D3_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WMT7_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4FVC0_METAF Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4FGU5_METBS Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4GA23_METGA Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) UniProtKB Star E9ETY6_METRA UniProtKB Star E9F8K2_METRA Cordycipitaceae Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6NZ15_BEABA UniProtKB Star A0A2N6NYA9_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) UniProtKB Star J4KKM5_BEAB2 Cordyceps Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) UniProtKB Star A0A179I290_CORDF Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SKI8_CORMI Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) UniProtKB Star G3J7R4_CORMM Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) UniProtKB Star G9P1L7_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) UniProtKB Star A0A024RXW9_HYPJR Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) UniProtKB Star G0RUZ4_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) UniProtKB Star G9MKT8_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) UniProtKB Star A0A395N9D1_TRIAR Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) UniProtKB Star A0A0F9XQ80_TRIHA Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) UniProtKB Star A0A086TGN3_ACRC1 Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) UniProtKB Star A0A063BUZ3_USTVR Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4H7L7_FUSCU Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7U508_FUSMA Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7V624_FUSPR Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) UniProtKB Star A0A0J0AI39_GIBFU Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) UniProtKB Star W7N1F2_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) UniProtKB Star A0A2K0W689_GIBNY Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9F3Z8_FUSLA Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) UniProtKB Star F9FA49_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2Y457_FUSO4 Fusarium poae (UP000091967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8B4T3_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) UniProtKB Star K3VET5_FUSPC Fusarium solani species complex Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) UniProtKB Star C7YR83_NECH7 Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) UniProtKB Star A0A395S9C9_FUSSP Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) UniProtKB Star A0A179HEV9_PURLI Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) UniProtKB Star A0A084AU41_STACB UniProtKB Star A0A084AYS2_STACB Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) UniProtKB Star A0A084R2B5_STAC4 Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8CTM5_CERFI Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) UniProtKB Star J3NYT1_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4DX99_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7NG96_MAGOR Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) UniProtKB Star G4N9G9_MAGO7 Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) UniProtKB Star L7JGR9_MAGOP Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) UniProtKB Star L7HUE1_MAGOY Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) UniProtKB Star F0XKL9_GROCL Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) UniProtKB Star U7PMW9_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) UniProtKB Star Q2GNE9_CHAGB Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) UniProtKB Star G0S202_CHATD Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) UniProtKB Star B2B197_PODAN Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) UniProtKB Star G2QNE8_MYCTT Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) UniProtKB Star G2RG67_THETT Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0DYU1_NEUCS Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) UniProtKB Star AROC_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) UniProtKB Star F8MR28_NEUT8 Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) UniProtKB Star G4URS6_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) UniProtKB Star F7VZH9_SORMK Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) UniProtKB Star R8BAJ6_TOGMI Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) UniProtKB Star M7TUI8_EUTLA Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) UniProtKB Star W3X036_PESFW Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TW50_ROSNE Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) UniProtKB Star A0A165J6M5_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8PTK1_CANAL Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) UniProtKB Star C4YMI5_CANAW Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) UniProtKB Star B9WMG9_CANDC Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) UniProtKB Star M3HRD7_CANMX Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) UniProtKB Star H8XAN2_CANO9 Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) UniProtKB Star G8BKA8_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) UniProtKB Star C5M8C8_CANTT Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) UniProtKB Star A5E0D5_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) UniProtKB Star Q6BQN1_DEBHA Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) UniProtKB Star A5DJM9_PICGU Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) UniProtKB Star G8Y5F5_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) UniProtKB Star A3LYZ8_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) UniProtKB Star G3AJR1_SPAPN Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) UniProtKB Star G3B4E1_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9XKK6_GEOCN Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8NF17_YARLL Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) UniProtKB Star Q6C8Q1_YARLI Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) UniProtKB Star A0A202G8T3_CLALS Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) UniProtKB Star C4XZV9_CLAL4 Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) UniProtKB Star A0A061AHL1_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / CCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) UniProtKB Star A0A1E4S9H8_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2JBQ6_PICPA Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) UniProtKB Star F2QSF2_KOMPC Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) UniProtKB Star C4R1A7_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3PAE7_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) UniProtKB Star K0KMT2_WICCF Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) UniProtKB Star A0A448YRD0_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2Y3K8_DEKBR Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) UniProtKB Star W1QCI9_OGAPD Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) UniProtKB Star A0A099P6T6_PICKU Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) UniProtKB Star Q75B59_ASHGO Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) UniProtKB Star G8JRT5_ERECY Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) UniProtKB Star H2AQW7_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) UniProtKB Star J7S261_KAZNA Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) UniProtKB Star Q6CNY1_KLULA Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) UniProtKB Star W0TGD1_KLUMD Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4MDL7_LACFM Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) UniProtKB Star C5DL16_LACTC Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) UniProtKB Star Q6FV38_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) UniProtKB Star G0VEW0_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) UniProtKB Star G0WFE9_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) UniProtKB Star J8Q8A7_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) UniProtKB Star AROC_YEAST Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) UniProtKB Star B5VII2_YEAS6 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) UniProtKB Star N1P2X6_YEASC Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) UniProtKB Star C7GPQ5_YEAS2 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) UniProtKB Star G2WDV5_YEASK Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) UniProtKB Star C8Z8A2_YEAS8 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) UniProtKB Star B3LHK3_YEAS1 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) UniProtKB Star A6ZU35_YEAS7 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) UniProtKB Star H0GUN0_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GFT6_SACCK Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RIW7_SACEU Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) UniProtKB Star I2GZH6_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) UniProtKB Star G8BQJ6_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) UniProtKB Star G8ZYZ0_TORDC Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) UniProtKB Star A7TIP8_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) UniProtKB Star A0A212MFA5_ZYGBA Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3A7C7_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2ZSN3_ZYGRO Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) UniProtKB Star C5DPE2_ZYGRC Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5RQ00_HANUV Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7LP50_NEOID Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZNA1_PNEC8 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZJY7_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) UniProtKB Star L0PHL5_PNEJ8 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) UniProtKB Star M7NSQ8_PNEMU Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) UniProtKB Star S9XEC5_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) UniProtKB Star B6K4C9_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) UniProtKB Star S9PSG0_SCHOY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) UniProtKB Star AROC_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2F3S0_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) UniProtKB Star R4XAR9_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) UniProtKB Star K5W9Z2_AGABU Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) UniProtKB Star A0A369KCD9_HYPMA Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) UniProtKB Star E2LHA6_MONPE Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) UniProtKB Star V2Z2E8_MONRO Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3EK11_LENED Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3EKD3_ARMGA Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) UniProtKB Star A8N225_COPC7 Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) UniProtKB Star D8QKM1_SCHCM Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) UniProtKB Star A0A067TPR7_GALM3 Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) UniProtKB Star A0A409VMB2_PSICY Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) UniProtKB Star B0CQS1_LACBS Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3N4T9_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) UniProtKB Star F8QBY5_SERL3 Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) UniProtKB Star F8PB74_SERL9 Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) UniProtKB Star L8WTL1_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) UniProtKB Star M5BJB1_THACB Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) UniProtKB Star S7QP90_GLOTA Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) UniProtKB Star B8P2V9_POSPM Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) UniProtKB Star S8F8U7_FOMPI Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7MTC5_GRIFR Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) UniProtKB Star K5XBU2_PHACS Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) UniProtKB Star R7SV02_DICSQ Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) UniProtKB Star A0A060SC13_PYCCI Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2VVE4_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) UniProtKB Star J4HW07_9APHY Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3ISX5_WOLCO Russulales Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) UniProtKB Star G4TDL5_SERID Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) UniProtKB Star A0A167QFE7_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) UniProtKB Star M5FQ34_DACPD Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) UniProtKB Star A0A095CDP2_CRYGR Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) UniProtKB Star E6REB5_CRYGW Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) UniProtKB Star J9VXQ9_CRYNH Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) UniProtKB Star F5HHK5_CRYNB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) UniProtKB Star Q5KCY4_CRYNJ Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BTW0_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) UniProtKB Star J5SJY9_TRIAS Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) UniProtKB Star K1VAF3_TRIAC Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) UniProtKB Star U5H3J8_USTV1 Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) UniProtKB Star A0A0K3CD71_RHOTO Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) UniProtKB Star A0A194S9S4_RHOGW Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6EKV1_SPOSA Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) UniProtKB Star G7E1N7_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) UniProtKB Star F4RMJ5_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) UniProtKB Star E3KEG2_PUCGT Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) UniProtKB Star A0A180GAY2_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A0C4EXT6_PUCT1 Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) UniProtKB Star A0A066WHU2_TILAU Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) UniProtKB Star A8PWP1_MALGO Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) UniProtKB Star V5GJB9_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) UniProtKB Star A0A081CDZ5_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) UniProtKB Star M9MFQ9_PSEA3 Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) UniProtKB Star W3VNT8_PSEA5 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) UniProtKB Star R9P627_PSEHS Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) UniProtKB Star E6ZUA2_SPORE Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) UniProtKB Star I2G5D3_USTH4 Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1CEP1_USTMA Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) UniProtKB Star R9ACR9_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) UniProtKB Star I4YDT6_WALMC Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0T9P0_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0S5D6_ALLM3 Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) UniProtKB Star F4P9I3_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) UniProtKB Star A0A177VZA3_BATDL UniProtKB Star A0A177W014_BATDL Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HNY1_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) UniProtKB Star A0A139AY41_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3NMG1_PIRSE Cryptomycota Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) UniProtKB Star A0A015L164_RHIIW UniProtKB Star A0A015LLI7_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) UniProtKB Star A0A163KMT3_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) UniProtKB Star S2K2C1_MUCC1 Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) UniProtKB Star A0A367JLE3_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) UniProtKB Star I1CQM1_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7BAA6_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7BAZ3_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7CJY6_RHIZD Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) UniProtKB Star A0A367K288_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) UniProtKB Star A0A163A318_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HVT6_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) UniProtKB Star A0A137PGN2_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PTW9_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5B732_COERN

-

Heterolobosea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671)

-

Ichthyosporea (1/1, 2 hits, 2 weak hits)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2U9V1_CAPO3 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2VNF4_CAPO3 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2WNA8_CAPO3 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2X231_CAPO3

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542)

-

Metazoa (5/289, 7 hits, 1 weak hit)
Chordata Cephalochordata Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Elapidae Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000007604) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000009130) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix