Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00314 matches in UniProtKB proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/4, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota HEIAB Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3CGP5_HEIAB Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum LOKSG Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8Y0S5_LOKSG unclassified Lokiarchaeota LOKAC Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) Candidatus Thorarchaeota THOAR Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) UniProtKB Star A0A5C9E0A0_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A497Q3U0_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A3L6JQP6_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A3L6JBB7_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A524G2M3_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A524G7B2_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A524FRT9_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A523RYT6_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A3L6JD61_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A524M0J9_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A524CWM3_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A524EBM5_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A497Q8Q9_THOAR UniProtKB Star A0A524D606_THOAR

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
BATXB Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum KORCO Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) UniProtKB Star B1L6H0_KORCO

-

Crenarchaeota (0/47, 0 hit, 30 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus ACIS3 Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... UniProtKB Star D9PZ48_ACIS3 Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera CALLD Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / IC-154) UniProtKB Star L0A9C2_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum AERPX Aeropyrum pernix AERPE Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... Desulfurococcus DESA1 Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... DESM0 Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) Ignicoccus IGNH4 Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) UniProtKB Star A8ABT8_IGNH4 Ignisphaera IGNAA Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) Staphylothermus STAHD Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... STAMF Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) Thermogladius THEC1 Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) Thermosphaera THEAM Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus HYPBU Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) Pyrodictium PYROC Pyrodictium occultum Pyrolobus PYRF1 Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) UniProtKB Star G0EF91_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus FERFK Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... UniProtKB Star I0A2U1_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus ACIHW Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) UniProtKB Star F4B7I2_ACIHW Metallosphaera METCR Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) METPR Metallosphaera prunae METS5 Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... Saccharolobus SACSO Saccharolobus solfataricus UniProtKB Star A0A0E3KCC5_SACSO SACS9 Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) UniProtKB Star D0KSB8_SACS9 SACS2 Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... UniProtKB Star Q97ZZ2_SACS2 Sulfolobus SULAC Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... SULIS Sulfolobus islandicus UniProtKB Star A0A2T9XF56_SULIS SULIH Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) UniProtKB Star F0NKN9_SULIH SULID Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) UniProtKB Star D2PD21_SULID SULIL Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) UniProtKB Star C3MQY9_SULIL SULIM Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) UniProtKB Star C3MWX7_SULIM SULIA Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) UniProtKB Star C3N6P4_SULIA SULIK Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) UniProtKB Star C4KIB5_SULIK SULIR Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) UniProtKB Star F0NFD4_SULIR SULIY Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) UniProtKB Star C3N757_SULIY SULIN Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) UniProtKB Star C3NGH8_SULIN Sulfurisphaera SULTO Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / ... Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum THEPD Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga CALMQ Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... UniProtKB Star A8MC47_CALMQ Pyrobaculum PYRAE Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... UniProtKB Star Q8ZYI8_PYRAE PYRAR Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321) UniProtKB Star A4WGW7_PYRAR PYRCJ Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) UniProtKB Star A3MY62_PYRCJ PYRIL Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) UniProtKB Star A1RTE4_PYRIL PYRNV Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta) UniProtKB Star B1Y9P9_PYRNV PYROT Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) UniProtKB Star H6QDN0_PYROT Thermoproteus THETK Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... UniProtKB Star G4RPD4_THETK THEU7 Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) UniProtKB Star F2L392_THEU7 Vulcanisaeta VULDI Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... UniProtKB Star E1QPI9_VULDI VULM7 Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) UniProtKB Star F0QUR1_VULM7

-

Euryarchaeota (114/121, 125 hits, 9 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus ARCFL Archaeoglobus fulgidus UniProtKB Star A0A101E1F5_ARCFL ARCFU Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... UniProtKB Star VATC_ARCFU ARCPA Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... UniProtKB Star D2REZ6_ARCPA ARCVS Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) UniProtKB Star F2KP28_ARCVS Ferroglobus FERPA Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) UniProtKB Star D3S1G6_FERPA Geoglobus GEOAI Geoglobus acetivorans UniProtKB Star A0A0A7GG08_GEOAI Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum ACIB4 Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) UniProtKB Star B5ICJ4_ACIB4 UniProtKB Star B5IAU0_ACIB4 unclassified Aciduliprofundum ACIS0 Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) UniProtKB Star L0HQ24_ACIS0 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus METAX Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) UniProtKB Star M9S8P5_METAX Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus METII Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) UniProtKB Star R9T6Y3_METII Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus PICTO Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... UniProtKB Star Q6L1S5_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma THEAC Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... UniProtKB Star VATC_THEAC THEVO Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... UniProtKB Star VATC_THEVO THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) UniProtKB Star M4YMK1_THEXX Hadesarchaea HADXY Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) UniProtKB Star A0A147JV25_HADXY Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium METBR Methanobacterium bryantii UniProtKB Star A0A2A2H2R4_METBR METFO Methanobacterium formicicum UniProtKB Star A0A089ZH78_METFO METFP Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) UniProtKB Star K2QCN1_METFP METLA Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) UniProtKB Star F0T965_METLA METPW Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) UniProtKB Star F6D6U1_METPW Methanobrevibacter METRM Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... UniProtKB Star D3E1Y9_METRM METSM Methanobrevibacter smithii UniProtKB Star A0A2H4U558_METSM METS3 Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) UniProtKB Star VATC_METS3 Methanosphaera METST Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... UniProtKB Star VATC_METST Methanothermobacter METTM Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... UniProtKB Star D9PXI2_METTM METTH Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... UniProtKB Star VATC_METTH METWO Methanothermobacter wolfeii UniProtKB Star A0A1M4MTD3_METWO Methanothermaceae Methanothermus METFV Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... UniProtKB Star E3GX39_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus METFA Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) UniProtKB Star C7P6V5_METFA METIM Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) UniProtKB Star D5VRB5_METIM METJA Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... UniProtKB Star VATC_METJA METVM Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) UniProtKB Star C9RDT4_METVM unclassified Methanocaldococcus METSF Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) UniProtKB Star D3S6P4_METSF Methanotorris METIK Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) UniProtKB Star F6BCG5_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus META3 Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... UniProtKB Star A6UT33_META3 METMI Methanococcus maripaludis UniProtKB Star A0A2L1CCT0_METMI METM5 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) UniProtKB Star A4FXD6_METM5 METM6 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) UniProtKB Star A9AAQ6_METM6 METM7 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) UniProtKB Star A6VFZ0_METM7 METMP Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) UniProtKB Star Q6LYE9_METMP METVS Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... UniProtKB Star A6UP52_METVS METV3 Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) UniProtKB Star D7DRT9_METV3 Methanothermococcus METOI Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) UniProtKB Star F8AK43_METOI Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus METKA Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) UniProtKB Star Q8TWL8_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus HALSG Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) UniProtKB Star H0AAA5_HALSG Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina NANS0 Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) UniProtKB Star G0QHV9_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum NANSJ Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) UniProtKB Star G0QAG6_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula HALHI Haloarcula hispanica UniProtKB Star A0A482T6H9_HALHI HALHT Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... UniProtKB Star G0HT29_HALHT HALMA Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... UniProtKB Star Q5UXZ0_HALMA HALVA Haloarcula vallismortis UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QDW7_HALVA Halomicrobium HALMD Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... UniProtKB Star C7P2S8_HALMD Halorhabdus HALUD Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) UniProtKB Star C7NNT6_HALUD Natronomonas NATM8 Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / JCM 14361 / 8.8.11) UniProtKB Star M1XNK7_NATM8 NATPD Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EUF9_NATPD Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus HALJB Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... UniProtKB Star D8J5W8_HALJB Halobacterium HALS3 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) UniProtKB Star VATC_HALS3 HALS9 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... UniProtKB Star A0A4D6GYB9_HALS9 HALSA Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) UniProtKB Star VATC_HALSA Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax HALGI Haloferax gibbonsii UniProtKB Star A0A0K1IPS3_HALGI HALGM Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... UniProtKB Star M0HJF0_HALGM HALL2 Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... UniProtKB Star M0GGY1_HALL2 HALMT Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... UniProtKB Star I3R1C9_HALMT HALPT Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) UniProtKB Star M0GP99_HALPT HALVO Haloferax volcanii UniProtKB Star A0A558GD47_HALVO HALVD Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... UniProtKB Star VATC_HALVD UniProtKB Star L9UK46_HALVD Halogeometricum HALBP Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... UniProtKB Star E4NLU9_HALBP Haloquadratum HALWD Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) UniProtKB Star VATC_HALWD HALWC Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) UniProtKB Star G0LN70_HALWC Halorubraceae Halorubrum HALC1 Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) UniProtKB Star A0A238XY20_HALC1 HALLT Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... UniProtKB Star VATC_HALLT HALSD Halorubrum sodomense UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FV50_HALSD HALVU Halorubrum vacuolatum UniProtKB Star A0A238VNT4_HALVU Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger HALXS Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) UniProtKB Star F8D5N6_HALXS Haloterrigena HALTV Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / NCIMB 13204 /... UniProtKB Star D2RPR3_HALTV Halovivax HALRX Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) UniProtKB Star L0IC54_HALRX Natrialba NATA1 Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... UniProtKB Star M0B171_NATA1 NATMM Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... UniProtKB Star D3ST06_NATMM Natrinema NATP1 Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... UniProtKB Star L0JID8_NATP1 unclassified Natrinema NATSJ Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) UniProtKB Star I7BNA1_NATSJ Natronobacterium NATGS Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... UniProtKB Star L0AH95_NATGS Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella METAR Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) UniProtKB Star Q0W365_METAR METCZ Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... UniProtKB Star H8I4H3_METCZ UniProtKB Star H8I4X5_METCZ METPS Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... UniProtKB Star D1YVE1_METPS UniProtKB Star D1Z0Y8_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum METLZ Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) UniProtKB Star A2SST3_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus METBM Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) UniProtKB Star I7KAY2_METBM UniProtKB Star I7LMY5_METBM METMJ Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) UniProtKB Star A3CS69_METMJ UniProtKB Star A3CT25_METMJ Methanolacinia METP4 Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) UniProtKB Star E1RER0_METP4 Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula METB6 Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) UniProtKB Star A7IAV0_METB6 METFS Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) UniProtKB Star L0HBI9_METFS UniProtKB Star L0H9C0_METFS Methanosphaerula METPE Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) UniProtKB Star B8GFR0_METPE UniProtKB Star B8GHH7_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum METHJ Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... UniProtKB Star Q2FNK2_METHJ UniProtKB Star Q2FL51_METHJ UniProtKB Star Q2FU24_METHJ UniProtKB Star Q2FQE5_METHJ Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides METBU Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... UniProtKB Star VATC_METBU METMT Methanococcoides methylutens UniProtKB Star A0A099SYM6_METMT Methanohalobium METEZ Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... UniProtKB Star D7E6E4_METEZ Methanohalophilus METMS Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) UniProtKB Star D5E706_METMS Methanomethylovorans METHD Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) UniProtKB Star L0KWK0_METHD Methanosalsum METZD Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) UniProtKB Star F7XP28_METZD Methanosarcina METAC Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... UniProtKB Star VATC_METAC METBF Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) UniProtKB Star VATC_METBF METMZ Methanosarcina mazei UniProtKB Star A0A0F8FZB5_METMZ METMA Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... UniProtKB Star VATC_METMA METTE Methanosarcina thermophila UniProtKB Star A0A3G9CSD9_METTE METTT Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NFT8_METTT Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix METH6 Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) UniProtKB Star G7WRE8_METH6 UniProtKB Star G7WL75_METH6 METSG Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... UniProtKB Star F4BZ04_METSG METTP Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... UniProtKB Star VATC_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus PYRAB Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) UniProtKB Star VATC_PYRAB PYRFU Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) UniProtKB Star VATC_PYRFU UniProtKB Star A0A5C0XM86_PYRFU PYRHO Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... UniProtKB Star VATC_PYRHO PYRYC Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) UniProtKB Star F8AGV1_PYRYC unclassified Pyrococcus PYRSN Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) UniProtKB Star F4HM96_PYRSN Thermococcus THEBM Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) UniProtKB Star F0LJN1_THEBM THEGJ Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) UniProtKB Star VATC_THEGJ THEGO Thermococcus gorgonarius UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2M8D5_THEGO THEKO Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) UniProtKB Star VATC_THEKO THELN Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) UniProtKB Star H3ZKG7_THELN THEON Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) UniProtKB Star VATC_THEON THEPR Thermococcus profundus UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2M963_THEPR THESM Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) UniProtKB Star C6A5F0_THESM unclassified Thermococcus THES4 Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) UniProtKB Star G0HK36_THES4

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum NANEQ Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus NANST Nanobsidianus stetteri

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum CENSY Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) UniProtKB Star A0RXL1_CENSY Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus NITMS Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) UniProtKB Star A9A2R9_NITMS Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera NITGG Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) UniProtKB Star K0IFG7_NITGG unclassified Thaumarchaeota Candidatus Caldiarchaeum CALS0 Caldiarchaeum subterraneum UniProtKB Star E6N7R2_CALS0
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium ACIC5 Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... Candidatus Koribacter KORVE Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) Granulicella GRAMM Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) GRATM Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) Terriglobus TERRK Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) TERSS Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium CHLTF Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter SOLUE Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076)

-

Actinobacteria (0/377, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium ACIFD Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus ACIC1 Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora THEBD Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces ACTNA Actinomyces naeslundii ACTNH Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... ACTRD Actinomyces radicidentis ACTSX Actinomyces sp. ACTVI Actinomyces viscosus Arcanobacterium ARCHA Arcanobacterium haemolyticum ARCHD Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... Mobiluncus MOBCV Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium BIFAD Bifidobacterium adolescentis BIFAA Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... BIFAR Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... BIFAN Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis BIFA0 Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) BIFAB Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) BIFLB Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... BIFAS Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... BIFAV Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) BIFAP Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) BIFBI Bifidobacterium bifidum BIFBP Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) BIFBS Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) BIFBR Bifidobacterium breve BIFBA Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) BIFBU Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) BIFDB Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) BIFLN Bifidobacterium longum BIFLD Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) BIFLO Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) BIFLI Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis BIFL1 Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) BIFLS Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... BIFL2 Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... BIFLM Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) BIFLJ Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) Gardnerella GARVA Gardnerella vaginalis GARV4 Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) GARV3 Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) GARVH Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) Parascardovia PARDN Parascardovia denticolens Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora CATAD Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 10210... Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium ATOPD Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... Olsenella OLSUV Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... Coriobacteriaceae Coriobacterium CORGP Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium CRYCD Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) Eggerthella EGGLN Eggerthella lenta EGGLE Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... unclassified Eggerthella EEGSY Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) Slackia SLAES Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... SLAHD Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium CORAM Corynebacterium ammoniagenes CORAY Corynebacterium amycolatum CORA7 Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) CORDP Corynebacterium diphtheriae CORD2 Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) CORD3 Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) CORD7 Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) CORDI Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... CORDB Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) CORDD Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) CORDH Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) CORDJ Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) CORDK Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) CORDL Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) CORDN Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) CORDW Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) CORDV Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) COREF Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... CORFL Corynebacterium flavescens CORGT Corynebacterium glutamicum CORGL Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 /... CORGK Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) CORGB Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) CORJE Corynebacterium jeikeium CORJK Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) CORK4 Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... CORLD Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain DSM 44291 / CCUG 37336) CORPS Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis CORP1 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) CORP2 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) CORPF Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) CORP9 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) CORRG Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026) CORST Corynebacterium striatum CORUL Corynebacterium ulcerans CORUB Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) CORU7 Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) CORVD Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / JCM 12073 / NCIMB 30131) unclassified Corynebacterium CORSP Corynebacterium sp. Gordoniaceae Gordonia GORB4 Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / JCM 3198 / NCTC ... GORPV Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) GORRU Gordonia rubripertincta Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella HOYSD Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... Mycobacterium MYCAS Mycobacterium asiaticum Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) MYCAV Mycobacterium avium MYCA1 Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) MYCHT Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) MYCIP Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) MYCIT Mycobacterium intracellulare MYCIA Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... MYCLP Mycobacterium lepraemurium MYCPC Mycobacterium paratuberculosis MYCPA Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) MYCCE Mycobacterium celatum MYCGS Mycobacterium gastri MYCGO Mycobacterium gordonae MYCKA Mycobacterium kansasii MYCLR Mycobacterium leprae MYCLB Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) MYCLE Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) MYCL1 Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) MYCMA Mycobacterium malmoense MYCMR Mycobacterium marinum MYCMM Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) MYCSC Mycobacterium scrofulaceum MYCSH Mycobacterium shimoidei Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex MYCA0 Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) MYCBI Mycobacterium bovis MYCBO Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) MYCBP Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) MYCBT Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) MYCCP Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) MYCTX Mycobacterium tuberculosis MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) MYCTC Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) MYCTD Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) MYCTO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) MYCTF Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) MYCTK Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) MYCUL Mycobacterium ulcerans MYCUA Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) MYCXE Mycobacterium xenopi unclassified Mycobacterium MYCSJ Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) MYCSS Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus MYCA9 Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... MYCCH Mycobacteroides chelonae Mycolicibacter MYCNO Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum MYCSD Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) Mycolicibacterium MYCCN Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) MYCGD Mycobacterium goodii MYCAG Mycolicibacterium agri MYCAU Mycolicibacterium aurum MYCAO Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chitae MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fallax MYCFV Mycolicibacterium flavescens MYCFO Mycolicibacterium fortuitum MYCSR Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) MYCGI Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) MYCHD Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... MYCNE Mycolicibacterium neoaurum MYCPF Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum MYCPR Mycolicibacterium peregrinum MYCPH Mycolicibacterium phlei MYCRH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae MYCRN Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) MYCSM Mycolicibacterium smegmatis MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) MYCSE Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) MYCTH Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... MYCVP Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... Nocardiaceae Nocardia NOCAS Nocardia asteroides NOCCG Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) NOCFR Nocardia farcinica NOCFA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) Rhodococcus RHOER Rhodococcus erythropolis RHOE4 Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) RHOFA Rhodococcus fascians RHOGO Rhodococcus globerulus RHOH1 Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) RHOJR Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) RHOOP Rhodococcus opacus RHOOB Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) RHORH Rhodococcus rhodochrous RHOSO Rhodococcus sp. Segniliparaceae Segniliparus SEGRD Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella TSUPA Tsukamurella paurometabola TSUPD Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... TSUTY Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia FRAAA Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) FRACC Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) FRAIE Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) FRADG Frankia symbiont subsp. Datisca glomerata unclassified Frankia FRASN Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus BLASD Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) Geodermatophilus GEOOG Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia STANL Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / NRRL B-16338 / NBRC 102... Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus KINRD Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia BEUC1 Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium BRELN Brevibacterium linens Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas CELFI Cellulomonas fimi CELFA Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... CELFN Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... CELGA Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) CELUD Cellulomonas uda Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium BRAFD Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus KYTSD Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium INTC7 Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... Jonesiaceae Jonesia JONDD Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter CLAMM Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis CLAM3 Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) CLAMS Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... Leifsonia LEIXY Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli LEIXX Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) Microbacterium MICLQ Microbacterium liquefaciens MICTE Microbacterium testaceum MICTS Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter ARTGL Arthrobacter glacialis ARTGO Arthrobacter globiformis ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) Glutamicibacter GLUAR Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... GLUNI Glutamicibacter nicotianae Kocuria KOCRH Kocuria rhizophila KOCRD Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) KOCRO Kocuria rosea KOCVA Kocuria varians Micrococcus MICLU Micrococcus luteus MICLC Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... Paenarthrobacter PAEAU Paenarthrobacter aurescens PAEAT Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) PAENI Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans PAENT Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus Pseudarthrobacter PSECP Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... PSEPM Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... Renibacterium RENSM Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... Rothia ROTDC Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) ROTMD Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium CELCE Cellulosimicrobium cellulans Isoptericola ISOV2 Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) Xylanimonas XYLCX Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter RARFA Rarobacter faecitabidus Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter SANKS Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... Tropheryma TROW8 Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) TROWT Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes ACTM4 Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... ACTTI Actinoplanes teichomyceticus ACTUT Actinoplanes utahensis unclassified Actinoplanes ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) Micromonospora MICAI Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... MICCH Micromonospora chalcea MICEC Micromonospora echinospora MICOL Micromonospora olivasterospora MICVI Micromonospora viridifaciens unclassified Micromonospora MICS3 Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) MICSL Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) Salinispora SALAI Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) SALTO Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) Verrucosispora VERMA Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella NAKMY Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella KRIFD Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) Nocardioides NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) Pimelobacter NOCSI Nocardioides simplex unclassified Pimelobacter PIMSR Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... Cutibacterium CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes CUTAK Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) CUTAS Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) Microlunatus MICPN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... Propionibacterium PROFF Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii PROFR Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii PROFC Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... Pseudopropionibacterium PSEPQ Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema ACTMD Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... Amycolatopsis AMYMD Amycolatopsis mediterranei AMYMS Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) AMYMU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) AMYOR Amycolatopsis orientalis Kibdelosporangium KIBAR Kibdelosporangium aridum Lechevalieria LENAE Lentzea aerocolonigenes Pseudonocardia PSEAH Pseudonocardia autotrophica PSEUX Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... PSETH Pseudonocardia thermophila Saccharomonospora SACVD Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... Saccharopolyspora SACEN Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... SACHI Saccharopolyspora hirsuta SACSN Saccharopolyspora spinosa Saccharothrix SACES Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... Streptoalloteichus STRHI Streptoalloteichus hindustanus Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter RUBXD Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora KITAU Kitasatospora aureofaciens KITGR Kitasatospora griseola KITSK Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... Streptacidiphilus STRJI Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis Streptomyces STRAS Streptomyces actuosus Streptomyces albidoflavus group STRCH Streptomyces coelicolor STRCO Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) STRA9 Streptomyces albulus STRA4 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... STRAM Streptomyces ambofaciens STRA7 Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... STRAT Streptomyces antibioticus STRAQ Streptomyces anulatus STRAR Streptomyces atratus STRAX Streptomyces avermitilis STRAW Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... STRAV Streptomyces avidinii STRAJ Streptomyces azureus STRBA Streptomyces badius STRBB Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) STREN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... Streptomyces cinnamoneus group STRCJ Streptomyces cinnamoneus STRCL Streptomyces clavuligerus STRC2 Streptomyces clavuligerus (strain ATCC 27064 / DSM 738 / JCM 4710 / NB... STRC3 Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tu 365) STRCK Streptomyces corchorusii STRDJ Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... STREU Streptomyces eurocidicus STRGB Streptomyces galbus STRGA Streptomyces glaucescens STRGL Streptomyces globisporus STRGP Streptomyces griseoluteus STRGD Streptomyces griseoviridis STRGR Streptomyces griseus STRGG Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) STRHY Streptomyces hygroscopicus STRHJ Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) STRHL Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus STRKA Streptomyces kasugaensis STRLS Streptomyces lasaliensis STRLU Streptomyces laurentii STRLA Streptomyces lavendulae STRLN Streptomyces lincolnensis STRLT Streptomyces luteoverticillatus STRMJ Streptomyces melanosporofaciens STRMI Streptomyces microflavus STRNE Streptomyces netropsis STRNV Streptomyces niveus STRNR Streptomyces noursei STROV Streptomyces olivaceus STROL Streptomyces olivochromogenes STRPT Streptomyces platensis STRFA Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) STRPR Streptomyces pristinaespiralis STRE2 Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... STRRN Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... STRRE Streptomyces reticuli STRRM Streptomyces rimosus STRRY Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus STRR1 Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... STRRO Streptomyces rochei STRR3 Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) STRSC Streptomyces scabiei STRSW Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) STRSO Streptomyces seoulensis STRSQ Streptomyces sp. STRSH Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) STRS3 Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) STREK Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) STRST Streptomyces spectabilis STRTE Streptomyces tendae STRTO Streptomyces toyocaensis STRT9 Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... STRVZ Streptomyces venezuelae STRVP Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... STRVN Streptomyces violaceoruber STRVO Streptomyces violaceusniger STRVG Streptomyces virginiae STRVF Streptomyces viridifaciens STRVR Streptomyces viridochromogenes STRVT Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... STRV1 Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis NOCAA Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) NOCDA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei NOCDD Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... Thermobifida THEFU Thermobifida fusca THEFY Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium STRRD Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora THECD Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter CONWI Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum THEAL Thermoleophilum album

-

Aquificae (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex AQUAE Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) Hydrogenobacter HYDTT Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum HYDS0 Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) Thermocrinis THEAH Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella PERMH Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) Sulfurihydrogenibium SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium SULSY Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) THET7 Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium DESTD Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) Thermovibrio THEA1 Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas CHTCT Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/120, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus RHOM4 Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) RHOMG Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) Salinibacter SALRD Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) SALRM Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides BACEV Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... BACFG Bacteroides fragilis BACF6 Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) BACFN Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... BACFR Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) BACT6 Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... BACOV Bacteroides ovatus BACO1 Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) BACPM Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) BACSH Bacteroides salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13567 / BL78) BACSE Bacteroides stercoris BACT4 Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron BACTN Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... BACUN Bacteroides uniformis BACUC Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... BACVU Bacteroides vulgatus BACV8 Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... Candidatus Azobacteroides AZOPC Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter ODOSD Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter PALPW Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas PORAD Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... PORCN Porphyromonas cangingivalis POREA Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... PORGN Porphyromonas gingivalis PORG3 Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... PORGI Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) PORGT Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) Prevotellaceae Prevotella PREBR Prevotella bryantii PREDD Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... PREDF Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) PREIN Prevotella intermedia PREI7 Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) PREMB Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... PRERU Prevotella ruminicola PRER2 Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) Rikenellaceae Alistipes ALIFI Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides PARD8 Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... Tannerella TANFO Tannerella forsythia TANFA Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga CHIFI Chitinophaga filiformis CHIJA Chitinophaga japonensis CHIPD Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... Niastella NIAKG Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / GR20-10) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus AMOA5 Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia BERLS Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella BELBD Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) Cyclobacterium CYCMS Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) Echinicola ECHVK Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) Cytophagaceae Cytophaga CYTH3 Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) Dyadobacter DYAFD Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) Emticicia EMTOG Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) Leadbetterella LEAB4 Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / KACC 11308 / 4M15) Runella RUNSL Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... Spirosoma SPILD Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) Flammeovirgaceae Marivirga MARTH Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... Flavobacteriia FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) FLABM Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium BLASB Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) BLASP Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) Candidatus Sulcia SULMC Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) SULMD Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) SULMW Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) SULMS Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola FLUTR Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia OWEHD Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita AEQSU Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... Capnocytophaga CAPCC Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) CAPGI Capnocytophaga gingivalis CAPOC Capnocytophaga ochracea CAPOD Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... CAPSP Capnocytophaga sputigena Cellulophaga CELAD Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) CELLY Cellulophaga lytica CELLC Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... Chryseobacterium CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) Croceibacter CROAH Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) Dokdonia DOKS4 Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) Elizabethkingia ELIMR Elizabethkingia miricola FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) Flavobacterium FLABF Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) FLACA Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) FLAFR Flavobacterium frigidimaris FLAFI Flavobacterium frigoris FLAFP Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) FLAHY Flavobacterium hydatis FLAIG Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) FLAJ1 Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) FLAPS Flavobacterium psychrophilum FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511) unclassified Flavobacterium FLASP Flavobacterium sp. FLASC Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) Formosa FORAG Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... Gramella GRAFK Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) Leeuwenhoekiella LEEBM Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) Maribacter MARSH Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) Muricauda MURRD Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... Myroides MYROD Myroides odoratus Nonlabens NONDD Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) NONUL Nonlabens ulvanivorans Ornithobacterium ORNRL Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... Psychroflexus PSYTT Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) Riemerella RIEAN Riemerella anatipestifer RIEAD Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... RIEAR Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) Robiginitalea ROBBH Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) Weeksella WEEVC Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... Zobellia ZOBGA Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... Zunongwangia ZUNPS Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter HALH1 Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... Saprospiraceae Saprospira SAPGL Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter PEDHD Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... Pseudopedobacter PSESL Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... Solitalea SOLCM Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... Sphingobacterium SPHMU Sphingobacterium multivorum SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum CALEA Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas CLOAI Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry)

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
FRAXR Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) UniProtKB Star A0A1F5V077_FRAXR

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
HANXR Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10)

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
TERXR Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15)

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
YANXG Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13)

-

Chlamydiae (0/34, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia CHLAO Chlamydia abortus CHLAB Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) CHLFF Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) CHLMR Chlamydia muridarum CHLMU Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) CHLPE Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) CHLPN Chlamydia pneumoniae CHLTH Chlamydia trachomatis CHLTR Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) CHLTC Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) CHLT4 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) CHLTA Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... CHLTJ Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) CHLTZ Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) CHLTD Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) CHLTL Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) CHLT1 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) CHLT5 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) CHLTS Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) CHLTG Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) CHLT0 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) CHLT9 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) CHLT7 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) CHLT2 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) CHLTB Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) CHLCV Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) CHLPP Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) CHLPS Chlamydophila psittaci CHLP6 Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) CHLP1 Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia PARUW Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) Parachlamydia PARAV Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) Simkaniaceae Simkania SIMNZ Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) Waddliaceae Waddlia WADCW Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044)

-

Chlorobi (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum CHLLM Chlorobaculum limnaeum CHLP8 Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) CHLTE Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... CHLTI Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium CHLCH Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) CHLLI Chlorobium limicola CHLL2 Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) CHLPB Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) CHLPD Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) CHLPH Chlorobium phaeovibrioides CHLPM Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) CHLSQ Chlorobium sp. Pelodictyon PELLU Pelodictyon luteolum PELLD Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) PELPB Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) Chloroherpeton CHLT3 Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) Prosthecochloris PROA2 Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) PROVB Prosthecochloris vibrioformis

-

Chloroflexi (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea ANATU Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea CALAS Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus CHLAD Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) CHLAU Chloroflexus aurantiacus CHLSY Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) CHLAA Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus ROSCS Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) ROSS1 Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon HERA2 Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides DEHMB Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... DEHM1 Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) DEHMC Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) DEHMG Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) DEHMV Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) Dehalogenimonas DEHLB Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter SPHTD Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium THERP Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum DESIS Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter COPPD Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/58, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis CHRTP Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter GLOVI Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena ANACC Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) Nostoc NOSP7 Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) NOSS1 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) Trichormus NOSA0 Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) TRIV2 Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium ATETH Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica CROS5 Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis GLOC7 Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) Gloeothece verrucosa GLOV7 Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece HALP7 Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis RIPO1 Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) RIPO2 Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium CYAAP Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) CYASC Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) Microcystaceae Microcystis MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece CYAP4 Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira ARTPN Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) Planktothrix PLARU Planktothrix rubescens Trichodesmium TRIEI Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya LYNSP Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria STAC7 Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon CHAP6 Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis SYNY4 Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) SYNY3 Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus PROMS Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) PROM2 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) PROM3 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) PROM9 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) PROM5 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) PROM1 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) PROMA Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) PROMP Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... Synechococcaceae Cyanobium CYAGP Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) Synechococcus SYNE7 Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942) SYNP6 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) unclassified Synechococcus SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) SYNP2 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) SYNSC Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) SYNS9 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) SYNJA Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) SYNPV Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) SYNPY Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) SYNPX Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) SYNPZ Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) Thermosynechococcus THEEB Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1)

-

Deferribacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae CALNY Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) Deferribacter DEFDS Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... Denitrovibrio DENA2 Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) Flexistipes FLESI Flexistipes sinusarabici FLESM Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain DSM 4947 / MAS 10)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (19/23, 33 hits, 3 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus DEIDV Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) UniProtKB Star C1CXU1_DEIDV DEIGD Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300) UniProtKB Star Q1IWP1_DEIGD DEIGI Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... UniProtKB Star H8GU72_DEIGI DEIML Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... UniProtKB Star E8UBE9_DEIML DEIPD Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... UniProtKB Star L0A313_DEIPD DEIPM Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... UniProtKB Star F0RIZ5_DEIPM DEIRD Deinococcus radiodurans UniProtKB Star A0A5C1MPW3_DEIRD DEIRA Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... UniProtKB Star VATC_DEIRA Trueperaceae Truepera TRURR Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... UniProtKB Star D7CR00_TRURR Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus MARHT Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) UniProtKB Star F2NK88_MARHT Meiothermus MEIRD Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) UniProtKB Star D3PQJ1_MEIRD MEISD Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) UniProtKB Star D7BEZ1_MEISD Oceanithermus OCEP5 Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... UniProtKB Star E4U988_OCEP5 Thermus THEAQ Thermus aquaticus UniProtKB Star A0A0N0U8N6_THEAQ THEBO Thermus brockianus UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LR52_THEBO THEFI Thermus filiformis UniProtKB Star A0A0D6X8X1_THEFI THESC Thermus scotoductus UniProtKB Star A0A430VTB2_THESC UniProtKB Star A0A430RHD6_THESC UniProtKB Star A0A0N0IQ27_THESC UniProtKB Star A0A430S4P2_THESC UniProtKB Star A0A430RXG4_THESC UniProtKB Star A0A430V596_THESC UniProtKB Star A0A430QXU5_THESC UniProtKB Star A0A430US90_THESC UniProtKB Star A0A430UFX6_THESC UniProtKB Star A0A430SES3_THESC UniProtKB Star A0A430RJ17_THESC UniProtKB Star A0A430QVB3_THESC THESS Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) UniProtKB Star E8PNV5_THESS THETH Thermus thermophilus UniProtKB Star A0A510IJC6_THETH UniProtKB Star A0A3P4ANG0_THETH UniProtKB Star A0A510HRV2_THETH UniProtKB Star A0A1J1ES57_THETH THET2 Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) UniProtKB Star VATC_THET2 THET8 Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) UniProtKB Star VATC_THET8 THETG Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) UniProtKB Star F6DHR9_THETG unclassified Thermus THESP Thermus sp.

-

Dictyoglomi (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus DICTH Dictyoglomus thermophilum DICT6 Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) DICTD Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium ELUMP Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) environmental samples UNCTG Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17

-

Fibrobacteres (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter FIBSU Fibrobacter succinogenes FIBSS Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85)

-

Firmicutes (0/647, 0 hit, 365 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus ALIAT Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... ALIAG Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... Kyrpidia KYRT2 Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) Bacillaceae Amphibacillus AMPXN Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... UniProtKB Star K0IYD8_AMPXN UniProtKB Star K0IWF7_AMPXN Anoxybacillus ANOFW Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) Bacillus BACA3 Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group BACAM Bacillus amyloliquefaciens BACAS Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... BACVZ Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) BACAT Bacillus atrophaeus BACA1 Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) BACBA Bacillus badius BACCJ Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... Bacillus cereus group BACAN Bacillus anthracis BACAA Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) BACAC Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) BACCE Bacillus cereus BACC3 Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) BACC7 Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) BACC0 Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) BACC1 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) BACCR Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... BACC4 Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) BACC2 Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) BACCQ Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) BACCZ Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) BACAI Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) BACCN Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... BACMK Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) BACTU Bacillus thuringiensis BACAH Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) BACT1 Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) BACT7 Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... BACTA Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai BACTL Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti BACUA Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota BACUD Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis BACTF Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus BACT0 Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) BACUF Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis BACTG Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae BACUH Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo BACT3 Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana BACTI Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis BACTP Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis BACTJ Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan BACHU Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian BACHK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) BACUK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis BACTK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki BACTY Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis BACTV Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin BACTM Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni BACUT Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni BACTO Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi BACTZ Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis BACCI Bacillus circulans BACCS Bacillus clausii BACSK Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) BACCO Bacillus coagulans BACC6 Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) BACFI Bacillus firmus BACHO Bacillus halodurans BACHD Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... BACID Bacillus indicus BACLE Bacillus lentus BACLI Bacillus licheniformis BACLD Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... BACME Bacillus megaterium BACMQ Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) BACMB Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... BACMD Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) BACMW Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) BACMM Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) BACPF Bacillus pseudofirmus BACPE Bacillus pseudofirmus (strain OF4) BACPU Bacillus pumilus BACPA Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... BACP2 Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) BACSP Bacillus sp. BACSX Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) BACIU Bacillus subtilis BACSU Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) BACST Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) BACNA Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto BACNB Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) BACPZ Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... BACPT Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) Caldalkalibacillus CALTT Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) Geobacillus BACPJ Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) GEOSE Geobacillus stearothermophilus GEOTD Geobacillus thermodenitrificans GEOTN Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) Geobacillus thermoleovorans group BACCL Bacillus caldolyticus GEOKU Geobacillus kaustophilus GEOKA Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) GEOTH Geobacillus thermoleovorans unclassified Geobacillus GEOSC Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) GEOSW Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) GEOS0 Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) GEOS2 Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) GEOSY Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) Halobacillus HALAD Halobacillus aidingensis HALDA Halobacillus dabanensis HALHO Halobacillus halophilus HALH3 Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / NB... Hydrogenibacillus HYDSH Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii Lysinibacillus LYSSH Lysinibacillus sphaericus LYSSC Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) Marinococcus MARHA Marinococcus halophilus Oceanobacillus OCEIH Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... Parageobacillus PARTM Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius PARTC Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) Virgibacillus VIRHA Virgibacillus halodenitrificans VIRPA Virgibacillus pantothenticus Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium EXIAB Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) EXIS2 Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15) unclassified Exiguobacterium EXISA Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) Listeriaceae Brochothrix BROTH Brochothrix thermosphacta Listeria LISGR Listeria grayi LISIO Listeria innocua LISIN Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) LISIV Listeria ivanovii LISIP Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) LISMN Listeria monocytogenes UniProtKB Star A0A0Y7G2C4_LISMN LISM1 Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) LISM2 Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) LISM4 Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) LISMH Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) LISML Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) LISMM Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) LISMC Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) LISMF Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) LISMO Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) LISSE Listeria seeligeri LISSS Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CIP 1... LISWE Listeria welshimeri LISW6 Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC53... Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus ANEMI Aneurinibacillus migulanus ANETH Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus Brevibacillus BREBE Brevibacillus brevis BREBN Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) BRECH Brevibacillus choshinensis BRELA Brevibacillus laterosporus BREPA Brevibacillus parabrevis Paenibacillus GEOS4 Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) PAEAL Paenibacillus alvei PAEA2 Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... PAEAM Paenibacillus amylolyticus PAEBA Paenibacillus barcinonensis PAEDU Paenibacillus durus PAELB Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) PAELA Paenibacillus lautus PAEMA Paenibacillus macerans PAEMC Paenibacillus macquariensis PAEMK Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) PAEPO Paenibacillus polymyxa PAEP6 Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) PAEPL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) PAEPS Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) PAESP Paenibacillus sp. PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) PAETH Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) PANTH Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus Thermobacillus THECK Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria PASPE Pasteuria penetrans Planococcaceae Planococcus PLAMR Planococcus maritimus Solibacillus SOLSS Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) Sporosarcina SPOGL Sporosarcina globispora SPOPA Sporosarcina pasteurii SPOPS Sporosarcina psychrophila SPOUR Sporosarcina ureae Sporolactobacillaceae unclassified Sporolactobacillaceae BACIE Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus MACCJ Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) Staphylococcus STAAU Staphylococcus aureus STAA4 Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) STAAC Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) STAAG Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) STAAD Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) STAA2 Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) STAA9 Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) STAAK Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) STAAJ Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) STAA5 Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) STAAR Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) STAAS Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) STAAW Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) STAA1 Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) STAAM Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) STAAN Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) STAA8 Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) STAAE Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) STAAH Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) STAA0 Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) STAAT Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) STAA3 Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) STAAB Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) STAAA Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius STAAF Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) STACP Staphylococcus capitis STACA Staphylococcus carnosus STACT Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) STACR Staphylococcus chromogenes STACC Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii STACU Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus STAEP Staphylococcus epidermidis STAES Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228) STAEQ Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) STAGA Staphylococcus gallinarum STAHA Staphylococcus haemolyticus STAHJ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) STAHO Staphylococcus hominis STAHY Staphylococcus hyicus STAIN Staphylococcus intermedius STALE Staphylococcus lentus STALU Staphylococcus lugdunensis STALH Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) STALN Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) STAPS Staphylococcus pseudintermedius STAPE Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) STAPH Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) STASA Staphylococcus saprophyticus STAS1 Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... STASC Staphylococcus sciuri STASR Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium STASI Staphylococcus simulans STASP Staphylococcus sp. STAWA Staphylococcus warneri STAWS Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) STAXY Staphylococcus xylosus Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella LACSH Laceyella sacchari Thermoactinomyces THEVU Thermoactinomyces vulgaris Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus AERUA Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) UniProtKB Star F2I5W6_AERUA UniProtKB Star F2I487_AERUA Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium CARDV Carnobacterium divergens CARML Carnobacterium maltaromaticum UniProtKB Star A0A494QRG8_CARML CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) UniProtKB Star F4BPX2_CARS1 Enterococcaceae Enterococcus ENTAV Enterococcus avium UniProtKB Star A0A2N8PWL7_ENTAV UniProtKB Star A0A437UQG8_ENTAV UniProtKB Star A0A4P8KG19_ENTAV ENTCA Enterococcus casseliflavus UniProtKB Star A0A1V8ZLI2_ENTCA UniProtKB Star A0A377MP12_ENTCA UniProtKB Star A0A1V3NR04_ENTCA UniProtKB Star A0A1G9G3E2_ENTCA UniProtKB Star A0A377KW68_ENTCA UniProtKB Star A0A494SKQ5_ENTCA UniProtKB Star A0A1G8X5A8_ENTCA UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0D7S6_ENTCA UniProtKB Star A0A1V8ZR89_ENTCA UniProtKB Star A0A377MKD2_ENTCA UniProtKB Star A0A415ER26_ENTCA UniProtKB Star A0A1V3NPH5_ENTCA ENTCS Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) UniProtKB Star C9CP29_ENTCS UniProtKB Star C9CIY6_ENTCS ENTFL Enterococcus faecalis UniProtKB Star A0A1G1SDW3_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1XST6_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A449EHV4_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6BIK4_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FTW9_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A2S7M1S1_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A4V5UQL0_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0LZY7_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A507J0V1_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A4U4CH52_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A1X3C0E1_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A449DKX6_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KR47_ENTFL UniProtKB Star A0A3N3SDQ8_ENTFL ENTF6 Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) ENTFO Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) UniProtKB Star Q834Y1_ENTFA ENTF3 Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) ENTFT Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) ENTFC Enterococcus faecium UniProtKB Star A0A1A7UND7_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A410PCP5_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A1A7UL36_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A3N3KVM5_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0GZ22_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8WIQ1_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A242BD18_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A2A7SWU1_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A242FNG5_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A133N299_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A4U5F6P8_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A132Z4T1_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A2D0BS00_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A4U4AY76_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A4U4U5H2_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A366U013_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A132P816_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A4U4PA20_ENTFC UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3HUU7_ENTFC ENTFD Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) UniProtKB Star Q3Y1T1_ENTFD ENTFU Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) ENTGA Enterococcus gallinarum UniProtKB Star A0A376GZ83_ENTGA UniProtKB Star A0A366U794_ENTGA UniProtKB Star A0A5C8HKE3_ENTGA UniProtKB Star A0A5F0V6S1_ENTGA UniProtKB Star A0A109Y516_ENTGA UniProtKB Star A0A5C8HJB8_ENTGA UniProtKB Star A0A2K3QSJ5_ENTGA UniProtKB Star A0A376GV16_ENTGA UniProtKB Star A0A0X8PSA2_ENTGA ENTGE Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) UniProtKB Star C8ZYT3_ENTGE UniProtKB Star C8ZWA2_ENTGE ENTHR Enterococcus hirae UniProtKB Star A0A4S3PWD2_ENTHR UniProtKB Star A0A1V8WD45_ENTHR UniProtKB Star A0A449EB66_ENTHR UniProtKB Star A0A366UIY9_ENTHR ENTHA Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... UniProtKB Star NTPC_ENTHA UniProtKB Star A0A0E2HZX6_ENTHA ENTI1 Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) UniProtKB Star E6LIN1_ENTI1 ENTMU Enterococcus mundtii UniProtKB Star A0A2S7RTV9_ENTMU UniProtKB Star A0A2M9FTQ3_ENTMU UniProtKB Star A0A2K8TGS1_ENTMU UniProtKB Star A0A1V2UMB5_ENTMU UniProtKB Star A0A242L1M0_ENTMU UniProtKB Star A0A2T5DGA1_ENTMU ENTSX Enterococcus sp. UniProtKB Star A0A3D1JA30_ENTSX UniProtKB Star A0A3D1JCK4_ENTSX UniProtKB Star A0A3D5CXJ4_ENTSX ENTS3 Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) UniProtKB Star A0A242DZG2_ENTS3 ENTTH Enterococcus thailandicus UniProtKB Star A0A179ER13_ENTTH UniProtKB Star A0A249SH15_ENTTH UniProtKB Star A0A510WDW4_ENTTH Melissococcus MELPT Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... MELPD Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) Tetragenococcus TETHA Tetragenococcus halophilus UniProtKB Star A0A3G5FGT1_TETHA TETHN Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... UniProtKB Star G4L4R6_TETHN Lactobacillaceae Lactobacillus LACAI Lactobacillus acidophilus LACAC Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) LACAM Lactobacillus amylovorus LACAR Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) LACAL Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) LACBR Lactobacillus brevis LACBA Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) LACBU Lactobacillus buchneri LACBN Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) LACCA Lactobacillus casei LACCD Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) LACCB Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23) LACCL Lactobacillus collinoides LACCS Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) LACCU Lactobacillus curvatus LACDE Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus LACD2 Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) LACDA Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... LACDB Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) LACDN Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) LACDL Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis LACFE Lactobacillus fermentum LACFC Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) LACF3 Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) LACGS Lactobacillus gasseri LACGA Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / JCM 1131 / NCIM... LACHE Lactobacillus helveticus LACH4 Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) LACHH Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) LACHI Lactobacillus hilgardii LACJH Lactobacillus johnsonii LACJO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) LACJF Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) LACKZ Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) LACKE Lactobacillus kefiri LACMC Lactobacillus mucosae LACPA Lactobacillus paracasei LACP3 Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... LACPE Lactobacillus pentosus LACPN Lactobacillus plantarum LACPL Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) LACPJ Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) LACPS Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) LACRE Lactobacillus reuteri LACR5 Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) LACRS Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) LACR1 Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) LACRD Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) LACRJ Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) LACRH Lactobacillus rhamnosus LACRG Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) LACRL Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) LACRR Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) LACSK Lactobacillus sakei LACSS Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) LACSC Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) LACS1 Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) LACSN Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis LACSD Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... LACSM Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) LACZE Lactobacillus zeae Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group PEDAC Pediococcus acidilactici PEDCP Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... PEDPE Pediococcus pentosaceus PEDPA Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc LEUCA Leuconostoc carnosum LEUCJ Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) LEUCI Leuconostoc citreum LEUCK Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) LEUGJ Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) LEUGG Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... LEUKI Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) LEULA Leuconostoc lactis LEUME Leuconostoc mesenteroides LEUMC Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris LEUMM Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCD... LEUPS Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides LEUS2 Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) Oenococcus OENOE Oenococcus oeni OENOB Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) Weissella WEICO Weissella confusa WEIHE Weissella hellenica WEIKK Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) WEIOS Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) WEIPA Weissella paramesenteroides WEIVI Weissella viridescens Streptococcaceae Lactococcus LACGT Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-... LACGL Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) LACLC Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris LACLM Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) LACLN Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) LACLS Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) LACLH Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae LACLL Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis LACLV Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) LACLA Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) LACLK Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) unclassified Lactococcus LACSP Lactococcus sp. Streptococcus STRAI Streptococcus acidominimus STRAG Streptococcus agalactiae STRA8 Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... STRAU Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) STRA6 Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) STRA3 Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) STRA1 Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... STRA2 Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) STRA5 Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) Streptococcus anginosus group STRAP Streptococcus anginosus UniProtKB Star A0A0P0N6E1_STRAP UniProtKB Star A0A418G4Q1_STRAP UniProtKB Star A0A2T0FSC7_STRAP UniProtKB Star A0A3E5D1T9_STRAP UniProtKB Star A0A426SRH6_STRAP UniProtKB Star A0A3S4LRM4_STRAP UniProtKB Star A0A2T0G9A3_STRAP UniProtKB Star A0A412PM49_STRAP UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GC67_STRAP UniProtKB Star A0A2T0G173_STRAP STRCV Streptococcus constellatus UniProtKB Star A0A398C3E3_STRCV UniProtKB Star A0A380JHB9_STRCV UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KG98_STRCV UniProtKB Star A0A139QF28_STRCV STRIT Streptococcus intermedius UniProtKB Star A0A3R9JBF1_STRIT UniProtKB Star A0A3R9KTL1_STRIT STRIJ Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) STRCB Streptococcus canis UniProtKB Star A0A3P5XLR6_STRCB UniProtKB Star A0A2D4DN70_STRCB STRCG Streptococcus criceti STRCR Streptococcus cristatus STRDY Streptococcus dysgalactiae STREQ Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis STRED Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... STRDG Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) STRE4 Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) STRSZ Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus STREC Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) STRS7 Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) STREM Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) STREI Streptococcus equinus STRGY Streptococcus gallolyticus STRG1 Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) UniProtKB Star F5WX91_STRG1 STRG2 Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) STRG3 Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) STRGN Streptococcus gordonii UniProtKB Star A0A414K063_STRGN UniProtKB Star A0A139N318_STRGN UniProtKB Star A0A3R9JT80_STRGN UniProtKB Star A0A0F3HY11_STRGN UniProtKB Star A0A1V0H0Y2_STRGN UniProtKB Star A0A3R9L4R3_STRGN UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CEK2_STRGN UniProtKB Star A0A0F5MK41_STRGN STRGC Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... UniProtKB Star A8AUJ4_STRGC STRIC Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) STRIN Streptococcus iniae STRMC Streptococcus macedonicus STRMD Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) STRMT Streptococcus mitis UniProtKB Star A0A1X1L2R7_STRMT UniProtKB Star A0A0F2DUE0_STRMT UniProtKB Star A0A428EHA8_STRMT UniProtKB Star A0A428B7L4_STRMT UniProtKB Star A0A1T0C9Q7_STRMT UniProtKB Star A0A1X1JYP7_STRMT UniProtKB Star A0A1S9Z9D3_STRMT UniProtKB Star A0A0F2DBY3_STRMT STRM6 Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) UniProtKB Star D3H858_STRM6 STRMG Streptococcus mutans UniProtKB Star A0A448RZ44_STRMG STRMU Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) STRMN Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) STROR Streptococcus oralis STROU Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) STRPA Streptococcus parasanguinis UniProtKB Star A0A0F3HAW6_STRPA UniProtKB Star A0A414JUM4_STRPA UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2FB59_STRPA UniProtKB Star A0A2I1TRR2_STRPA UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P8M6_STRPA UniProtKB Star A0A414CER7_STRPA UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5BLF1_STRPA UniProtKB Star A0A414PGB8_STRPA STREP Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... UniProtKB Star F8DGA0_STREP STRPW Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) STRPX Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) STREE Streptococcus pneumoniae UniProtKB Star A0A4I2IEJ2_STREE UniProtKB Star A0A0T8TJK0_STREE UniProtKB Star A0A0B7LGI1_STREE STRZ6 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) STRP7 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) STRZA Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) STRPJ Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) STRPS Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) UniProtKB Star B2IP41_STRPS STRPI Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) UniProtKB Star B1ICD1_STRPI STRZJ Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) UniProtKB Star C1CES4_STRZJ STRZP Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) STRET Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) STRZT Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) STRZI Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) STRZN Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) STRP4 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) STRZO Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) STRPN Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2UQK1_STRPN STRP0 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) STRPO Streptococcus porcinus UniProtKB Star A0A4U9ZLY2_STRPO UniProtKB Star A0A4V0H1V6_STRPO UniProtKB Star A0A4U9XRB1_STRPO STRES Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) STRPY Streptococcus pyogenes UniProtKB Star A0A4U9SWN7_STRPY UniProtKB Star A0A4Z2JUD3_STRPY UniProtKB Star A0A5D3HN37_STRPY UniProtKB Star A0A2W5AM55_STRPY STRP1 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 UniProtKB Star Q9A1Q4_STRP1 STRPV Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) STRPB Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) STRPC Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) UniProtKB Star Q1JNT0_STRPC STRP8 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) STRPD Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) UniProtKB Star Q1JIX7_STRPD STRPM Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) UniProtKB Star Q48VL5_STRPM STRP3 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2UTN1_STRP3 STRPQ Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) STRPF Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) UniProtKB Star Q1J8S7_STRPF STRPZ Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3BWJ2_STRPZ STRPG Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) STRP6 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) UniProtKB Star Q5XE52_STRP6 STRSL Streptococcus salivarius UniProtKB Star A0A2I1Z843_STRSL STRE5 Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) STREH Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) STRE8 Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) STRSA Streptococcus sanguinis UniProtKB Star A0A2X3YHX1_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A3R9JBY5_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A3R9H8K9_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A3R9GLX0_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A2X3XCW8_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A3P1S6W0_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A3R9GXG4_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A427ZCP2_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A427ZQA9_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A427ZL66_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A0B7GTU8_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A427ZD57_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A5A7ZNQ0_STRSA UniProtKB Star A0A427ZZC4_STRSA STRSV Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) UniProtKB Star A3CK45_STRSV STRSP Streptococcus sp. UniProtKB Star A0A354QQW5_STRSP UniProtKB Star A0A496L4E3_STRSP STRSU Streptococcus suis STRSY Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) STRE9 Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) STRS2 Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) STRS4 Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) STRGZ Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) STREJ Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) STRSE Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) STRSX Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) STRTR Streptococcus thermophilus STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) STRTD Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) STRT1 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) STRTN Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) STRUB Streptococcus uberis UniProtKB Star A0A0A6S2Y4_STRUB STRU0 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) STRVE Streptococcus vestibularis Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus ALKMQ Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) ALKOO Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus ARTSS Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) UniProtKB Star F9VII7_ARTSS Clostridium BUTME Butyribacterium methylotrophicum UniProtKB Star A0A1E7RUX4_BUTME UniProtKB Star A0A1E7RU41_BUTME CLOAT Clostridium acetobutylicum CLOAB Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... CLOAE Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) CLOBE Clostridium beijerinckii UniProtKB Star A0A2S2B2P3_CLOBE CLOB8 Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) CLOBO Clostridium botulinum UniProtKB Star A0A0M0AEB7_CLOBO UniProtKB Star A0A0C2S3G4_CLOBO UniProtKB Star A0A2P1TQD0_CLOBO UniProtKB Star A0A1L3NCJ3_CLOBO UniProtKB Star A0A2K9MSY5_CLOBO UniProtKB Star A0A0A2HIL1_CLOBO UniProtKB Star A0A0L7FBQ9_CLOBO UniProtKB Star A0A433ZJQ0_CLOBO UniProtKB Star A0A396TQX1_CLOBO UniProtKB Star A0A2I4N160_CLOBO UniProtKB Star A0A1J1D1Q3_CLOBO UniProtKB Star A0A0E1QIV0_CLOBO CLOB2 Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) CLOB6 Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) UniProtKB Star A0A3F3A918_CLOB6 CLOB1 Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) CLOBA Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) CLOBB Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) UniProtKB Star B2TP93_CLOBB CLOB0 Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) CLOBH Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) UniProtKB Star A5I559_CLOBH CLOBJ Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) UniProtKB Star C1FTN9_CLOBJ CLOBL Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) UniProtKB Star A7GGL6_CLOBL CLOBM Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) UniProtKB Star B1KXT8_CLOBM CLOBK Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) UniProtKB Star B1IJN0_CLOBK CLOBU Clostridium butyricum UniProtKB Star A0A0A6PSR5_CLOBU CLOC7 Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) UniProtKB Star D9SX41_CLOC7 CLOCO Clostridium cochlearium UniProtKB Star A0A239ZPR7_CLOCO CLOHA Clostridium haemolyticum CLOKL Clostridium kluyveri CLOK5 Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) CLOK1 Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) CLOLD Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) CLONO Clostridium novyi UniProtKB Star A0A386YLN9_CLONO CLONN Clostridium novyi (strain NT) UniProtKB Star A0PZC4_CLONN CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum CLOPF Clostridium perfringens UniProtKB Star A0A381ISG6_CLOPF UniProtKB Star A0A2X2WJW8_CLOPF UniProtKB Star A0A127EJM1_CLOPF UniProtKB Star A0A501UL19_CLOPF UniProtKB Star A0A317TGK6_CLOPF CLOPE Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) UniProtKB Star Q8XJW3_CLOPE CLOP1 Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... UniProtKB Star A0A0H2YR09_CLOP1 CLOPS Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) UniProtKB Star Q0SSI0_CLOPS CLOSA Clostridium saccharobutylicum UniProtKB Star A0A1S8MSY8_CLOSA CLOSL Clostridium scatologenes CLOSE Clostridium septicum UniProtKB Star A0A386PL53_CLOSE CLOSP Clostridium sp. UniProtKB Star A0A351QV43_CLOSP UniProtKB Star A0A348Z7F7_CLOSP UniProtKB Star A0A355D9Y7_CLOSP UniProtKB Star A0A3D5MRD4_CLOSP UniProtKB Star A0A3D5KCE7_CLOSP UniProtKB Star A0A3D4FHJ3_CLOSP UniProtKB Star A0A3B9UVP8_CLOSP UniProtKB Star A0A3C0SU39_CLOSP CLOS4 Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) UniProtKB Star U2EX44_CLOS4 UniProtKB Star U2EQ67_CLOS4 CLOSS Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) UniProtKB Star F7V6V9_CLOSS CLOSG Clostridium sporogenes UniProtKB Star A0A1V9IL85_CLOSG UniProtKB Star A0A1V9IND7_CLOSG CLOS1 Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) UniProtKB Star J7SFK8_CLOS1 CLOS3 Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... CLOTA Clostridium tetani UniProtKB Star A0A4V1LD56_CLOTA UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VCH4_CLOTA UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VGC6_CLOTA UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0V052_CLOTA CLOTE Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) UniProtKB Star Q891N7_CLOTE UniProtKB Star Q896K6_CLOTE CLOTT Clostridium tetanomorphum CLOTY Clostridium tyrobutyricum CLOVE Clostridium ventriculi UniProtKB Star A0A173WZN8_CLOVE Hathewaya HATHI Hathewaya histolytica UniProtKB Star A0A4U9REK0_HATHI Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus SULAD Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) SULAT Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) SULTH Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans SULTA Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) Thermaerobacter THEM7 Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium ACEWD Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... UniProtKB Star H6LDC4_ACEWD Eubacterium EUBBA Eubacterium barkeri UniProtKB Star A0A1H3BYK0_EUBBA UniProtKB Star A0A1H3C0I2_EUBBA EUBE2 Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) EUBLI Eubacterium limosum UniProtKB Star A0A317RRS8_EUBLI UniProtKB Star A0A0U3FR57_EUBLI UniProtKB Star A0A0U2MFI5_EUBLI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0N0D4_EUBLI UniProtKB Star A0A317RU84_EUBLI EUBOX Eubacterium oxidoreducens UniProtKB Star A0A1G6C7Q5_EUBOX EUBRA Eubacterium ramulus Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium HELMI Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium HUNCD Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR4... UniProtKB Star G8LZK0_HUNCD HUNTH Hungateiclostridium thermocellum UniProtKB Star A0A4S5EZF7_HUNTH HUNT2 Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... UniProtKB Star A3DHN8_HUNT2 HUNT1 Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) Mageeibacillus MAGIU Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) UniProtKB Star D3QZ01_MAGIU Ruminiclostridium RUMCH Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... RUMHU Ruminiclostridium hungatei Thermoclostridium THES1 Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... UniProtKB Star L7VH81_THES1 UniProtKB Star L7VV08_THES1 Lachnospiraceae AGARV Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... Anaerostipes ANACD Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) UniProtKB Star B0MD80_ANACD ANAHA Anaerostipes hadrus UniProtKB Star A0A174D7N3_ANAHA UniProtKB Star A0A348YI72_ANAHA UniProtKB Star A0A173SK94_ANAHA UniProtKB Star A0A174G3Y7_ANAHA UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2C6Y3_ANAHA Blautia BLAHS Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) UniProtKB Star C0CJT4_BLAHS RUMGN Ruminococcus gnavus UniProtKB Star A0A2N5NFZ6_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A3E4K6X5_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A414UTM4_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A415S2M7_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A414P413_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A2N5PL14_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A2N5NFN8_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A2N5PMN7_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A413Y8J8_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A2N5P9V8_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A2N5PYM5_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A2N5PKP0_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A2N5NYP3_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A396GFX4_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A2N5Q0J5_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A2N5PF75_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A2N5NGD3_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A415S8Z6_RUMGN UniProtKB Star A0A414PCW3_RUMGN RUMGV Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) UniProtKB Star A7B5N9_RUMGV UniProtKB Star A0A5C0CZP2_RUMGV UniProtKB Star A7B5C3_RUMGV Butyrivibrio BUTFI Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens BUTPB Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) Cellulosilyticum CELLD Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... UniProtKB Star F2JI57_CELLD CLOBW Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) UniProtKB Star A8RXX4_CLOBW UniProtKB Star A8RJ17_CLOBW CLOSC Clostridium saccharolyticum CLOSW Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... UniProtKB Star D9R2S1_CLOSW CLOS5 Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) UniProtKB Star B0NBW0_CLOS5 UniProtKB Star B0NBM7_CLOS5 CLOSY Clostridium symbiosum UniProtKB Star A0A174B316_CLOSY UniProtKB Star A0A413JL11_CLOSY UniProtKB Star A0A174EK48_CLOSY Herbinix HERHM Herbinix hemicellulosilytica UniProtKB Star A0A428M9E1_HERHM UniProtKB Star A0A428M9G2_HERHM UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SGN2_HERHM LACP7 Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... UniProtKB Star A9KHV3_LACP7 UniProtKB Star A9KQV2_LACP7 Pseudobutyrivibrio PSEXY Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans Roseburia ROSHA Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter OSCVS Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) UniProtKB Star G4KPG6_OSCVS Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis DESAP Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) Desulfitobacterium DESDJ Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... DESDL Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) DESHA Desulfitobacterium hafniense DESHD Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) DESHY Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) Desulfofarcimen DESAS Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... Desulfofundulus DESK7 Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) Desulfosporosinus DESAJ Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) DESMD Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... DESOD Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... Desulfotomaculum DESCC Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) DESRM Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) DESRL Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... Pelotomaculum PELTS Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) Peptococcus PEPNI Peptococcus niger Syntrophobotulus SYNGF Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) Thermincola THEPJ Thermincola potens (strain JR) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium ACESD Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... UniProtKB Star E3PUK0_ACESD Clostridioides CLODI Clostridioides difficile UniProtKB Star A0A0N1HN66_CLODI UniProtKB Star A0A031WBR1_CLODI UniProtKB Star A0A4V6IE12_CLODI CLOD6 Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) UniProtKB Star Q184E5_CLOD6 CLODC Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NEY5_CLODC CLODR Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) UniProtKB Star C9YQC6_CLODR Filifactor FILAD Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) UniProtKB Star D6GT58_FILAD Paeniclostridium PAESO Paeniclostridium sordellii Paraclostridium PARBF Paraclostridium bifermentans Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens ETHHY Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... UniProtKB Star E6U361_ETHHY Flavonifractor FLAPL Flavonifractor plautii UniProtKB Star A0A174W9J2_FLAPL UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4F808_FLAPL UniProtKB Star A0A174QA41_FLAPL UniProtKB Star A0A1C7FII4_FLAPL UniProtKB Star A0A1C7FRF9_FLAPL UniProtKB Star A0A174LA19_FLAPL UniProtKB Star A0A174U3Y1_FLAPL Ruminococcus RUMAL Ruminococcus albus UniProtKB Star A0A1I1K3E3_RUMAL UniProtKB Star A0A1H7GLL8_RUMAL RUMA7 Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... UniProtKB Star E6UFV1_RUMA7 RUMC1 Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... RUMFL Ruminococcus flavefaciens UniProtKB Star A0A1M7H9J8_RUMFL UniProtKB Star A0A1K1LSE0_RUMFL UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HNV6_RUMFL UniProtKB Star A0A315Y732_RUMFL UniProtKB Star A0A1H7J330_RUMFL Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium SYMTR Symbiobacterium thermophilum SYMTH Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas SYNWW Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) Syntrophothermus SYNLT Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium HALHG Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans HALPG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) Halothermothrix HALOH Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) UniProtKB Star B8CZH3_HALOH Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium ACEAZ Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) Halobacteroides HALHC Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius NATTJ Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter CALS4 Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... Carboxydothermus CARHZ Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... Moorella group Ammonifex AMMDK Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) Moorella MOOTH Moorella thermoacetica MOOTA Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) Tepidanaerobacter TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) UniProtKB Star F4LR52_TEPAE UniProtKB Star F4LVD0_TEPAE Thermacetogenium THEPS Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) Thermoanaerobacter THEBF Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... UniProtKB Star E8USI7_THEBF THEIA Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) UniProtKB Star D3T6E7_THEIA THEKI Thermoanaerobacter kivui THEM3 Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... UniProtKB Star D7ATN4_THEM3 THEP3 Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) UniProtKB Star B0K8F0_THEP3 THETY Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus unclassified Thermoanaerobacter THESB Thermoanaerobacter sp. THESX Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) THEPX Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) UniProtKB Star B0K5J2_THEPX Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor CALBS Caldicellulosiruptor bescii CALBD Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) CALH1 Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... CALKI Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... CALK2 Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... CALOO Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) CALOW Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) CALS8 Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... Thermoanaerobacterium THESW Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) THETR Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum THETC Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... THEXL Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... Thermosediminibacter THEOJ Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... UniProtKB Star D9RZY5_THEOJ UniProtKB Star D9RYN0_THEOJ Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella MAHA5 Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) UniProtKB Star F4A013_MAHA5 Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium CATMR Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... UniProtKB Star E2NVL2_CATMR Erysipelatoclostridium CLOIN Clostridium innocuum UniProtKB Star A0A223MHR0_CLOIN UniProtKB Star A0A099I2E4_CLOIN UniProtKB Star A0A175A3J0_CLOIN UniProtKB Star A0A3E2VT35_CLOIN Erysipelothrix ERYRH Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ERYRF Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus ACIFE Acidaminococcus fermentans UniProtKB Star A0A1I5HYL0_ACIFE ACIFV Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) UniProtKB Star D2RNG6_ACIFV ACIIR Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) UniProtKB Star G4Q794_ACIIR unclassified Acidaminococcus ACISB Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas SELRU Selenomonas ruminantium SELRL Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... SELS3 Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa ANASB Anaerosporomusa subterranea Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera MEGEL Megasphaera elsdenii Veillonella VEIPT Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia GOTA9 Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... GOTPU Gottschalkia purinilytica Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus ANAPD Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) UniProtKB Star C7REU5_ANAPD UniProtKB Star C7RHT4_ANAPD Finegoldia FINMA Finegoldia magna UniProtKB Star A0A233W828_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A133MUQ6_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233W0L1_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233VDM0_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233VRE5_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233UZ35_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233V7F2_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233VHD3_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233VL94_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A317M6Y2_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A133N058_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233VQ19_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233UYR3_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233VKB1_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233V6Z7_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233VDC4_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233VZE1_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A2N6SUA0_FINMA UniProtKB Star A0A233V3H6_FINMA FINM2 Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) UniProtKB Star B0S2A4_FINM2 UniProtKB Star B0S2J9_FINM2

-

Fusobacteria (0/13, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium FUSMR Fusobacterium mortiferum FUSNU Fusobacterium nucleatum UniProtKB Star A0A2N6TEM7_FUSNU UniProtKB Star A0A133PAM4_FUSNU UniProtKB Star A0A1S1MFN6_FUSNU UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VSD1_FUSNU UniProtKB Star A0A323TWK8_FUSNU FUSNC Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum UniProtKB Star A0A124GCW0_FUSNC FUSN2 Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) UniProtKB Star D5RFM9_FUSN2 FUSNN Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 1011... UniProtKB Star Q8RI75_FUSNN FUSNP Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3CK24_FUSNP UniProtKB Star A0A241Q2V4_FUSNP UniProtKB Star A0A2C6B9Q6_FUSNP UniProtKB Star A0A2B7YG51_FUSNP UniProtKB Star A0A2C6B545_FUSNP UniProtKB Star A0A246EGV5_FUSNP UniProtKB Star A0A2C6AF11_FUSNP UniProtKB Star A0A0S2ZW36_FUSNP UniProtKB Star A0A2C6A5Z3_FUSNP FUSNV Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii UniProtKB Star A0A2G7H9T8_FUSNV UniProtKB Star A0A2D3JKQ2_FUSNV UniProtKB Star A0A377GUA0_FUSNV FUSVA Fusobacterium varium Ilyobacter ILYPC Ilyobacter polytropus (strain DSM 2926 / CuHBu1) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia LEPBD Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... UniProtKB Star C7N933_LEPBD LEPWF Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) UniProtKB Star U2PVT6_LEPWF Sebaldella SEBTE Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) Streptobacillus STRM9 Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... UniProtKB Star D1AWR3_STRM9

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas GEMAT Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10...

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium IGNAJ Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter MELRP Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina NITG3 Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211)

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum LEPFM Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) LEPFC Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) Nitrospira NITMO Nitrospira moscoviensis Thermodesulfovibrio THEYD Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87)

-

Planctomycetes (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia KUEST Kuenenia stuttgartiensis Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera PHYMF Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) Planctomycetia Planctomycetales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera ISOPI Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) Singulisphaera SINAD Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... Planctomycetaceae Pirellula PIRSD Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) Planctopirus PLAL2 Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 29... Rhodopirellula RHOBT Rhodopirellula baltica RHOBA Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) RHOIS Rhodopirellula islandica Rubinisphaera RUBBR Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /...

-

Proteobacteria (0/1331, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus ACICK Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) ACICS Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) ACIFR Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... ACIF5 Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) ACITH Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis ASTEC Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... Brevundimonas BREDI Brevundimonas diminuta BREDA Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... BRESC Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... BREVE Brevundimonas vesicularis Caulobacter CAUST Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... CAUVI Caulobacter vibrioides CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) CAUVN Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) unclassified Caulobacter CAUSK Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) Phenylobacterium PHEZH Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus MAGMM Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) Micavibrio MICAA Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula PARBH Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter PELUB Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter PELSM Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) Polymorphum POLGS Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas AURMS Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) Bartonellaceae Bartonella BARAA Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) BARBA Bartonella bacilliformis BARBK Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) BARC7 Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) BARDO Bartonella doshiae BAREL Bartonella elizabethae BARGR Bartonella grahamii BARGA Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) BARHN Bartonella henselae BARHE Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) BARQI Bartonella quintana BARQU Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) BARSR Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) BARTA Bartonella taylorii BART1 Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) BARVI Bartonella vinsonii BARVW Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia BEII9 Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... Methylocella METSI Methylocella silvestris METSB Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... METTU Methylocella tundrae Rhodoblastus RHOAC Rhodoblastus acidophilus Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia AFIFE Afipia felis Bradyrhizobium BRADU Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 147... BRAEL Bradyrhizobium elkanii BRAJP Bradyrhizobium japonicum unclassified Bradyrhizobium BRASZ Bradyrhizobium sp. BRASB Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) BRAS3 Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) Nitrobacter NITHX Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) NITVU Nitrobacter vulgaris NITWI Nitrobacter winogradskyi NITWN Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... Oligotropha OLICO Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... OLICM Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) Rhodopseudomonas RHOPL Rhodopseudomonas palustris RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) RHOP5 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) RHOPB Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) RHOPS Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) RHOPX Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) RHOP2 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) RHOPT Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) Brucellaceae Brucella BRUAO Brucella abortus BRUA2 Brucella abortus (strain 2308) BRUA1 Brucella abortus (strain S19) BRUAB Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) BRUCA Brucella canis BRUC2 Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) BRUML Brucella melitensis BRUMM Brucella melitensis (strain M28) BRUM5 Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) BRUME Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) BRUMB Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) BRUMC Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) BRUNE Brucella neotomae BRUOV Brucella ovis BRUO2 Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) BRUPB Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) BRUSS Brucella suis BRUSI Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) BRUSU Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) Mycoplana MYCDI Mycoplana dimorpha Ochrobactrum OCHAN Ochrobactrum anthropi OCHA4 Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... Candidatus Hodgkinia HODCD Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris BLAVI Blastochloris viridis Hyphomicrobium HYPDA Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... HYPSL Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans unclassified Hyphomicrobium HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) Pelagibacterium PELHB Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... Rhodomicrobium RHOVT Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium METNO Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) METOR Methylobacterium organophilum METRJ Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... METS4 Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) Methylorubrum METEX Methylorubrum extorquens METEA Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... METC4 Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) METED Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) METEP Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) METPB Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis METSZ Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) Methylosinus METSR Methylosinus sporium Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter AMIAI Aminobacter aminovorans Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans CHESB Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) Hoeflea HOEPD Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) Mesorhizobium MESAW Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) MESCW Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... RHILO Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) MESOW Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) MESPL Mesorhizobium plurifarium RHILI Rhizobium loti Pseudaminobacter PSESE Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter LIBAS Liberibacter asiaticus LIBAP Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) LIBCB Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) LIBSC Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium AGRRH Agrobacterium rhizogenes Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex AGRFC Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) AGRRK Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) RHIRD Rhizobium radiobacter AGRVI Agrobacterium vitis AGRVS Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) unclassified Agrobacterium AGRSP Agrobacterium sp. AGRSH Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) Rhizobium RHIEC Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) RHIE6 Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) RHILE Rhizobium leguminosarum RHILS Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) RHILW Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) RHILV Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae RHIL3 Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) RHIL1 Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) RHISP Rhizobium sp. RHISU Rhizobium sullae RHITR Rhizobium tropici Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer ENSAD Ensifer adhaerens Sinorhizobium RHIFR Rhizobium fredii RHIFH Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) RHIML Rhizobium meliloti RHIME Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) SINFN Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) SINMW Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) SINMK Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) SINMB Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) SINMM Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) SINM2 Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) SINSA Sinorhizobium saheli Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum PARL1 Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter ANCAQ Ancylobacter aquaticus Azorhizobium AZOC5 Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... Starkeya STANO Starkeya novella STAND Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... Xanthobacter XANAU Xanthobacter autotrophicus XANP2 Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia HIRBI Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) Hyphomonas HYPNA Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) Maricaulis MARMM Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter DINSH Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia JANSC Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) Ketogulonicigenium KETVW Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) KETVY Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) Labrenzia LABAI Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... LABAD Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) Oceanicola OCEGH Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... Paracoccus PARDE Paracoccus denitrificans PARDP Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) PARPN Paracoccus pantotrophus PARVE Paracoccus versutus Phaeobacter PHAIB Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... PHAI2 Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) Pseudooceanicola PSEBH Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio PSEUV Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) Rhodobacter RHOBL Rhodobacter blasticus RHOCA Rhodobacter capsulatus RHOCB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) RHOSH Rhodobacter sphaeroides RHOS4 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... RHOS5 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) RHOS1 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) RHOSK Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) Rhodovulum RHOAD Rhodovulum adriaticum RHOSU Rhodovulum sulfidophilum Roseobacter ROSDO Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) ROSLO Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... Roseovarius ROSNI Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) Ruegeria RUELI Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) RUEPO Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) unclassified Ruegeria RUEST Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) Salipiger SALBH Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... Sulfitobacter SULSN Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) Thalassobius THAGE Thalassobius gelatinovorus Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter ACEPA Acetobacter pasteurianus ACEP3 Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter ACEAC Acetobacter aceti Acidiphilium ACICJ Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) ACIMA Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... ACIRU Acidiphilium rubrum Acidomonas ACIMT Acidomonas methanolica Gluconacetobacter GLUDI Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus GLUDA Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5) GLULI Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens Gluconobacter GLUJA Gluconobacter japonicus GLUOY Gluconobacter oxydans GLUOX Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) GLUTH Gluconobacter thailandicus Granulibacter GRABC Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) Komagataeibacter KOMEU Komagataeibacter europaeus KOMHA Komagataeibacter hansenii KOMMN Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... KOMXY Komagataeibacter xylinus Rhodopila RHOGL Rhodopila globiformis Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum AZOBR Azospirillum brasilense AZOLI Azospirillum lipoferum AZOL4 Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) Magnetospira MAGSQ Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) Magnetospirillum MAGGM Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... MAGSA Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) Phaeospirillum PHAFV Phaeospirillum fulvum Rhodospirillum RHOCS Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) RHORU Rhodospirillum rubrum RHORT Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... Tistrella TISMK Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma ANACI Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) ANAMA Anaplasma marginale ANAMF Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) ANAMM Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) phagocytophilum group ANAPH Anaplasma phagocytophilum ANAPZ Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) Ehrlichia EHRCA Ehrlichia canis EHRCJ Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) EHRCR Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) EHRRU Ehrlichia ruminantium EHRRG Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) EHRRW Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) Neorickettsia NEORI Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) NEOSM Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) Wolbachieae Wolbachia WOLPI Wolbachia pipientis WOLPP Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) WOLPM Wolbachia pipientis wMel WOLTR Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) unclassified Wolbachia WOLSP Wolbachia sp. WOLWR Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria MIDMI Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia ORITS Orientia tsutsugamushi ORITB Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) ORITI Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) Rickettsia belli group RICBE Rickettsia bellii RICB8 Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) RICBR Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) RICCK Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) spotted fever group RICAE Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) RICAH Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) RICAM Rickettsia amblyommatis RICAG Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) RICAC Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) RICCN Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) RICFI Rickettsia felis RICFE Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) RICH0 Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) RICJA Rickettsia japonica RICJY Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) RICM5 Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) RICMS Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) RICPA Rickettsia parkeri RICPT Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) RICPU Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) RICP3 Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) RICRH Rickettsia rhipicephali RICR3 Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) RICRI Rickettsia rickettsii RICRO Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) RICRS Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) Rickettsia sibirica subgroup RICS2 Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) RICS1 Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) typhus group RICPO Rickettsia prowazekii RICPR Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) RICPP Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) RICTY Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum PUNMI Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter ERYLH Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) ERYLO Erythrobacter longus Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium NOVAD Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... Sphingobium SPHCR Sphingobium chlorophenolicum SPHSA Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) SPHHM Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... SPHIB Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) SPHJU Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... SPHSK Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) SPHYB Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) SPHWJ Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) SPHXE Sphingobium xenophagum SPHYA Sphingobium yanoikuyae Sphingomonas SPHEL Sphingomonas elodea SPHPI Sphingomonas paucimobilis SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) SPHSD Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) SPHWW Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) Sphingopyxis SPHAL Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) SPHMC Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) Sphingosinicella SPHMI Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans Zymomonas ZYMMB Zymomonas mobilis ZYMMA Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... ZYMMO Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) ZYMMN Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) ZYMMP Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae ZYMMT Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter ACHDE Achromobacter denitrificans ACHXA Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) ALCXX Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans ADVKW Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) Alcaligenes ALCFA Alcaligenes faecalis Bordetella BORAV Bordetella avium BORA1 Bordetella avium (strain 197N) BORBO Bordetella bronchiseptica BORBR Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) BORBM Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) BORPP Bordetella parapertussis BORPA Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) BORPB Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) BORPT Bordetella pertussis BORP1 Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) BORPC Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) BORPE Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) BORPD Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas PUSST Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) Taylorella TAYAM Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) TAYEM Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex BURCM Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) BURA4 Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) BURCJ Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... BURCA Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) BURCH Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) BURCC Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) BURCE Burkholderia cepacia BURL3 Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... BURM1 Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) BURPY Burkholderia pyrrocinia BURVI Burkholderia vietnamiensis BURVG Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) BURGA Burkholderia gladioli BURGS Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) BURGL Burkholderia glumae BURGB Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) BURSG Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) pseudomallei group BURML Burkholderia mallei BURMA Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) BURM9 Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) BURM7 Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) BURMS Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) BURPE Burkholderia pseudomallei BURP0 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) BURPB Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) BURP1 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) BURP6 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) BURPS Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) BURTH Burkholderia thailandensis BURTA Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... Cupriavidus CUPMC Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... CUPNE Cupriavidus necator CUPNH Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) CUPNN Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) CUPPJ Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) CUPTR Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... Mycetohabitans PARRH Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) Paraburkholderia BURSC Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) PARG4 Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... PARP8 Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... PARPJ Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) PARXL Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) Paucimonas PAULE Paucimonas lemoignei Polynucleobacter POLAQ Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... POLNS Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) Ralstonia RALPI Ralstonia pickettii RALP1 Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) RALPJ Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) RALSL Ralstonia solanacearum RALSO Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) RALS8 Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) Trinickia TRICW Trinickia caryophylli Comamonadaceae Acidovorax ACIAP Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... ACIAI Acidovorax citrulli ACIAC Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) ACIDE Acidovorax delafieldii ACIET Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) ACISJ Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) Alicycliphilus ALIDK Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) ALIDB Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) Comamonas COMTR Comamonas terrigena COMT2 Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) COMTK Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) Delftia DELAC Delftia acidovorans DELAS Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) DELSC Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) Hydrogenophaga HYDIT Hydrogenophaga intermedia HYDPS Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava Pelomonas PELSC Pelomonas saccharophila Polaromonas POLNA Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) unclassified Polaromonas POLSJ Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) Ramlibacter RAMTT Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... Rhodoferax RHOFE Rhodoferax fermentans RHOFT Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) Variovorax VARPD Variovorax paradoxus VARPE Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) VARPS Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) Verminephrobacter VEREI Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) Ideonella IDESA Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) Leptothrix LEPCP Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) Methylibium METPP Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia ZINIC Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) Collimonas COLFT Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) Herbaspirillum HERSE Herbaspirillum seropedicae HERSS Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) Herminiimonas HERAR Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans Janthinobacterium JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) Oxalobacter OXAFO Oxalobacter formigenes Rubrivivax RUBGE Rubrivivax gelatinosus RUBGI Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) Thiomonas THIA3 Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) THIDL Thiomonas delicata THIK1 Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) Candidatus Accumulibacter ACCPU Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) Candidatus Tremblaya TREPR Tremblaya princeps TREPP Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum CHRVO Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... Laribacter LARHH Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania PSEUL Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) Vogesella VOGIN Vogesella indigofera Neisseriaceae Bergeriella BERDE Bergeriella denitrificans Eikenella EIKCO Eikenella corrodens Neisseria NEIAN Neisseria animalis NEICI Neisseria cinerea NEIEL Neisseria elongata NEIEG Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica NEIFL Neisseria flavescens NEIGO Neisseria gonorrhoeae NEIG1 Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) NEIG2 Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) NEILA Neisseria lactamica NEIL0 Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) NEIME Neisseria meningitidis NEIML Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) NEIMW Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) NEIMA Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain Z2491) NEIMI Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B NEIMG Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) NEIMM Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) NEIMP Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) NEIMO Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) NEIMB Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) NEIMN Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) NEIM7 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) NEIMH Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) NEIM0 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) NEIM8 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) NEIMF Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... NEIMU Neisseria mucosa NEIPE Neisseria perflava NEISU Neisseria subflava Vitreoscilla VITFI Vitreoscilla filiformis unclassified Vitreoscilla VITS1 Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella GALCS Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) Sideroxydans SIDLE Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) UniProtKB Star D5CN85_SIDLE Sulfuricella SULDS Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus METFK Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) Methylophilus METME Methylophilus methylotrophus Methylotenera METML Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) METV0 Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) Methylovorus METGS Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) unclassified Methylovorus METS6 Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas NITER Nitrosomonas europaea NITEU Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... NITEC Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91) NITSI Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) Nitrosospira NITMU Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis METUF Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans THIDA Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas DECAR Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum AROAE Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) Azospira AZOOP Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus unclassified Azoarcus AZOSP Azoarcus sp. AZOSB Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) Thauera THASP Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) Zoogloea ZOORA Zoogloea ramigera Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus DESB2 Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum DESAL Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans Desulfobacterium DESAH Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) Desulfobacula DESTT Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) Desulfococcus DESML Desulfococcus multivorans DESOH Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus DESPD Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) Desulfocapsa DESSD Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) Desulfotalea DESPS Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) Desulfurivibrio DESAT Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium DESRD Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium DESBD Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378) DESNO Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) Desulfovibrionaceae Desulfovibrio DESAG Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) DESDE Desulfovibrio desulfuricans DESDA Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949) DESGG Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... DESMR Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) DESAD Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... DESVH Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... DESVM Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) DESVR Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) DESVV Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) Lawsonia LAWIN Lawsonia intracellularis LAWIP Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) PSEA9 Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV3... Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea HIPMA Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas DESA6 Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) Pelobacter PELAE Pelobacter acetylenicus PELCD Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) PELPD Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) Geobacteraceae Geobacter GEOBB Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) GEODF Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) GEOLS Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) GEOMG Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210) GEOSN Geobacter sulfurreducens GEOSL Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) GEOSK Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) GEOUR Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) unclassified Geobacter GEOS8 Geobacter sp. (strain M18) GEOSM Geobacter sp. (strain M21) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter ANAD2 Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) UniProtKB Star B8JE37_ANAD2 ANADE Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) UniProtKB Star Q2IQ92_ANADE unclassified Anaeromyxobacter ANADF Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) UniProtKB Star A7HDH1_ANADF ANASK Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) UniProtKB Star B4UH41_ANASK Archangiaceae Stigmatella STIAU Stigmatella aurantiaca STIAD Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) Myxococcaceae Corallococcus CORCK Corallococcus coralloides CORCM Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... Myxococcus MYXFU Myxococcus fulvus MYXFH Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) MYXSD Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) MYXXA Myxococcus xanthus MYXXD Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium HALO1 Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces CHOCO Chondromyces crocatus Sorangium SORCE Sorangium cellulosum SORC5 Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca DESAR Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) Desulfomonile DESTA Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) Syntrophus SYNAS Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter SYNFM Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter ARCB4 Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) ARCNC Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... Campylobacter CAMCO Campylobacter coli CAMC1 Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) CAMC5 Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) CAMFE Campylobacter fetus CAMFF Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) CAMHC Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... CAMHY Campylobacter hyointestinalis CAMJU Campylobacter jejuni CAMJR Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) CAMJD Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... CAMJI Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) CAMJS Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) CAMJM Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) CAMJC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) CAMJE Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... CAMJJ Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) CAMJ8 Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... CAMLA Campylobacter lari CAMLR Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) CAMRE Campylobacter rectus CAMUP Campylobacter upsaliensis Sulfurospirillum SULBS Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) SULD5 Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) SULMU Sulfurospirillum multivorans Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter HELAC Helicobacter acinonychis HELAH Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) HELBC Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) HELC0 Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) HELCM Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) HELCP Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) HELFC Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) HELHE Helicobacter heilmannii HELHP Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) HELMU Helicobacter mustelae HELM1 Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... HELPX Helicobacter pylori HELPF Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) HELP1 Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) HELP5 Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) HELP9 Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) HELPY Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) HELP8 Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) HELPB Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) HELP3 Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) HELPC Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) HELPI Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) HELPK Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) HELPL Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) HELPQ Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) HELPG Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) HELP4 Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) HELPH Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) HELP7 Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) HELPJ Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) HELPR Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) HELP2 Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) HELPP Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) HELPM Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) HELPT Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) HELPS Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) HELPW Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) HELPV Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) Sulfuricurvum SULKY Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... Sulfurimonas SULAO Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... SULDN Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) SULGG Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) Wolinella WOLSC Wolinella succinogenes WOLSU Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... Nitratifractor NITSE Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia NAUPA Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor NITSB Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum SULNB Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas AERCA Aeromonas caviae AEREN Aeromonas enteropelogenes AERHY Aeromonas hydrophila AERHH Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... AERJA Aeromonas jandaei AERME Aeromonas media AERS4 Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) AERSO Aeromonas sobria AERVB Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas OCESG Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) Tolumonas TOLAT Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas SUCHY Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... Alkalimonas ALKAM Alkalimonas amylolytica Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas ALTMA Alteromonas macleodii ALTMB Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) ALTMS Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) ALTME Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) ALTMD Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... ALTNA Alteromonas naphthalenivorans ALTSX Alteromonas sp. Glaciecola GLANF Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) unclassified Glaciecola GLAS4 Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) GLASK Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) Marinobacter MARAH Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) MARHY Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus MARHS Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) MARHV Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... Colwelliaceae Colwellia COLPS Colwellia psychrerythraea COLP3 Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) COLSX Colwellia sp. Thalassotalea THASX Thalassotalea agarivorans Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas FERBD Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / PAT) Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina IDILO Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas PSEAF Pseudoalteromonas atlantica PSEA6 Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) PSEVC Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora PSEHA Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis PSEHT Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125) PSEO7 Pseudoalteromonas piscicida PSEAS Pseudoalteromonas sp. PSEU9 Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas PSYIN Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) Shewanellaceae Shewanella SHEAM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) SHEB5 Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) SHEB8 Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) SHEB9 Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) SHEB2 Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) SHEB6 Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) SHECO Shewanella colwelliana SHEDO Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) SHEFR Shewanella frigidimarina SHEFN Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) SHEHH Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) SHEHA Shewanella hanedai SHELP Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) SHEOE Shewanella oneidensis SHEON Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) SHEPA Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) SHEPW Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) SHEPU Shewanella putrefaciens SHEP2 Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) SHEPC Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) SHESH Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) SHESA Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) SHESM Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) SHESR Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) SHESW Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) SHEVD Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) SHEWM Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) Candidatus Baumannia BAUCH Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium CARH6 Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... Dichelobacter DICNO Dichelobacter nodosus DICNV Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio CELJA Cellvibrio japonicus CELJU Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) Saccharophagus SACD2 Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) Simiduia SIMAS Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) Teredinibacter TERTT Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium ALLVD Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... UniProtKB Star D3RSY2_ALLVD ALLWA Allochromatium warmingii UniProtKB Star A0A1H3F870_ALLWA Marichromatium MARGR Marichromatium gracile UniProtKB Star A0A4R4AAM3_MARGR Nitrosococcus NITHN Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) UniProtKB Star D5BXK0_NITHN NITOC Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... UniProtKB Star Q3J9E8_NITOC NITWC Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) UniProtKB Star D8K4W5_NITWC Thiocapsa THIRO Thiocapsa roseopersicina UniProtKB Star A0A1H2SU60_THIRO Thiocystis THIV6 Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) UniProtKB Star I3Y9T0_THIV6 Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola ALKEH Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) Ectothiorhodospira ECTMO Ectothiorhodospira mobilis Halorhodospira HALHR Halorhodospira halochloris HALHL Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) Thioalkalivibrio THIND Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) UniProtKB Star L0E2K6_THIND THISH Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) unclassified Thioalkalivibrio THISK Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus HALNE Halothiobacillus neapolitanus HALNC Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter ATLHE Atlantibacter hermannii Candidatus Moranella MOREP Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) Candidatus Riesia RIEPU Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) Citrobacter CITAM Citrobacter amalonaticus Citrobacter freundii complex CITBR Citrobacter braakii CITFR Citrobacter freundii CITKO Citrobacter koseri CITK8 Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) CITRO Citrobacter rodentium CITRI Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) Cronobacter CROSK Cronobacter sakazakii CROS8 Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) CROTZ Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex ENTAS Enterobacter asburiae ENTCL Enterobacter cloacae ENTCC Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... ENT38 Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) Escherichia ESCAT Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) ECOC1 Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') ECOC2 Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) ECOD1 Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) ECOKO Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) ECOLC Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) ECOLW Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) ECOBR Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) ECODH Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) ECOBW Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) ECOW3 Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) ECOLI Escherichia coli (strain K12) ECOMS Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) ECONC Escherichia coli (strain NC101) ECOSE Escherichia coli (strain SE11) ECOSM Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) ECOST Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) ECOUM Escherichia coli (strain UM146) ECOU3 Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) ECOUT Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) ECO10 Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) ECO14 Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) ECO1E Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) ECO1C Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) ECO11 Escherichia coli O111:H- ECO1A Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) ECO27 Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) ECO24 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) ECOS5 Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) ECO57 Escherichia coli O157:H7 ECO5E Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) ECO5C Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) ECO5T Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) ECOLU Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) ECOKI Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) ECOK1 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC ECO26 Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) ECO44 Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) ECO45 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) ECOCB Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) ECOL6 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) ECOL5 Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) ECOH1 Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) ECO7I Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) ECO8A Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) ECO81 Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) ECO8N Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) ECOHS Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) ECOAB Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) ESCFE Escherichia fergusonii ESCF3 Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) Klebsiella KLEAE Klebsiella aerogenes KLEAK Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... KLEOX Klebsiella oxytoca KLEOK Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... KLEPN Klebsiella pneumoniae KLEP3 Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae KLEP7 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) KLEPH Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) KLEPR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis KLEVA Klebsiella variicola KLEVT Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) Kluyvera KLUCR Kluyvera cryocrescens Lelliottia LELAM Lelliottia amnigena Pluralibacter ENTLS Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) PLUGE Pluralibacter gergoviae Pseudescherichia PSEVU Pseudescherichia vulneris Raoultella RAOPL Raoultella planticola RAOTE Raoultella terrigena Salmonella SALA4 Salmonella agona (strain SL483) SALAN Salmonella anatum SALAR Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) SALBE Salmonella berta SALBL Salmonella blockley SALBN Salmonella bongori SALBC Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) SALCH Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) SALDE Salmonella derby SALDZ Salmonella diarizonae SALDU Salmonella dublin SALDC Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) SALER Salmonella enterica SALEN Salmonella enteritidis SALEP Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) SALGL Salmonella gallinarum SALG2 Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) SALHA Salmonella hadar SALHS Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) SALHO Salmonella houtenae SALIN Salmonella infantis SALMO Salmonella montevideo SALMU Salmonella muenchen SALMS Salmonella muenster SALNE Salmonella newport SALNS Salmonella newport (strain SL254) SALON Salmonella oranienberg SALPT Salmonella paratyphi A SALPK Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) SALPA Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) SALPB Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) SALPC Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) SALPU Salmonella pullorum SALPS Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) SALRU Salmonella rubislaw SALSV Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) SALSE Salmonella senftenberg SALTH Salmonella thompson SALTI Salmonella typhi SALTM Salmonella typhimurium SALT1 Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) SALT4 Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) SALTU Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) SALTD Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) SALTY Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) SALTS Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) SALVI Salmonella virchow Shigella SHIBO Shigella boydii SHIB3 Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) SHIBS Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) SHIDY Shigella dysenteriae SHIDS Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) SHIFL Shigella flexneri SHIF8 Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) SHIF2 Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) SHISO Shigella sonnei SHISS Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) Shimwellia SHIBL Shimwellia blattae SHIBC Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia BLOFL Blochmannia floridanus BLOPB Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) BLOVB Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella HAMD5 Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) Erwiniaceae Buchnera BUCA5 Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) BUCAJ Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) BUCAF Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) BUCA0 Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) BUCA3 Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) BUCAT Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) BUCDN Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia BUCMH Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois BUCRM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis BUCRP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi BUCAP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis BUCTT Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus Erwinia ERWAM Erwinia amylovora ERWAE Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) ERWAC Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) ERWAP Erwinia aphidicola ERWBE Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) ERWPY Erwinia pyrifoliae ERWP6 Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) ERWPE Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) ERWRD Erwinia rhapontici ERWT9 Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) unclassified Erwinia ERWCI Erwinia citreus ERWSE Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group ENTAG Enterobacter agglomerans PANAN Pantoea ananas PANAA Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) PANAM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) PANCY Pantoea cypripedii PANVC Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) unclassified Pantoea PANSA Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) Tatumella TATCI Tatumella citrea Wigglesworthia WIGBR Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis Hafniaceae Edwardsiella EDWIC Edwardsiella ictaluri EDWI9 Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) EDWTA Edwardsiella tarda EDWTE Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) EDWTF Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) Hafnia HAFAL Hafnia alvei Morganellaceae Morganella MORMO Morganella morganii Photorhabdus PHOAA Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... PHOLL Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... PHOLU Photorhabdus luminescens PHOLM Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii PHOTE Photorhabdus temperata Proteus PROHU Proteus hauseri PROMI Proteus mirabilis PROMH Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) PROVU Proteus vulgaris Providencia PRORE Providencia rettgeri PRORD Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) PROST Providencia stuartii PROSM Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) unclassified Providencia PROSP Providencia sp. Xenorhabdus XENBV Xenorhabdus bovienii XENBS Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) XENBU Xenorhabdus budapestensis XENNE Xenorhabdus nematophila XENNA Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya DICC1 Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) DICDA Dickeya dadantii DICD3 Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) DICP7 Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) DICZ5 Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) Pectobacterium PECAT Pectobacterium atrosepticum PECAS Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) PECCC Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum PECCP Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) PECPM Pectobacterium parmentieri PECPW Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) Sodalis SODGM Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) Yersiniaceae Rahnella RAHAQ Rahnella aquatilis RAHAC Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... unclassified Rahnella RAHSY Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) Serratia SERFI Serratia ficaria SERFO Serratia fonticola SERLI Serratia liquefaciens SERMA Serratia marcescens SEROD Serratia odorifera SERPL Serratia plymuthica SERSA Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) SERP5 Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) SERRU Serratia rubidaea unclassified Serratia SERS3 Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) SERSF Serratia sp. (strain FS14) Yersinia YERAL Yersinia aldovae YERBE Yersinia bercovieri YEREN Yersinia enterocolitica YERE8 Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... YERE1 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... YERE3 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... YERET Yersinia entomophaga YERFR Yersinia frederiksenii YERIN Yersinia intermedia YERKR Yersinia kristensenii YERMO Yersinia mollaretii YERMW Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... YERPE Yersinia pestis YERPD Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) YERP1 Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) YERPP Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) YERPZ Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) YERPG Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) YERPA Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) YERPN Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) YERPH Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) YERPU Yersinia pseudotuberculosis YERPS Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) YERPB Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) YERP3 Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) YERPY Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) YERRO Yersinia rohdei YERRU Yersinia ruckeri YERRA Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... unclassified Enterobacterales Plesiomonas PLESH Plesiomonas shigelloides Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella COXBE Coxiella burnetii COXB2 Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) COXB1 Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) COXBN Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) COXBR Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) COXBU Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) Legionellaceae Fluoribacter FLUBO Fluoribacter bozemanae Legionella LEGER Legionella erythra LEGHA Legionella hackeliae LEGLO Legionella longbeachae LEGLN Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) LEGPN Legionella pneumophila LEGPC Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) LEGPL Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) LEGPA Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) LEGP2 Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) LEGPH Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... LEGSP Legionella spiritensis Tatlockia TATMI Tatlockia micdadei Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter METTV Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) Methylococcus METCA Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) Methylomicrobium META2 Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... Methylomonas METMH Methylomonas methanica METMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) METSP Methylomonas sp. Nevskiales Sinobacteraceae Steroidobacter STEDE Steroidobacter denitrificans Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax ALCBS Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... ALCDB Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) Hahellaceae Hahella HAHCH Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter CHRSL Chromohalobacter salexigens CHRSD Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13... Cobetia COBMA Cobetia marina Halomonas HALAF Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / FP35) HALEL Halomonas elongata HALED Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... HALER Halomonas eurihalina HALSX Halomonas sp. Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella CARRU Carsonella ruddii CARRP Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) Kangiellaceae Kangiella KANKD Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas MARM1 Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... MARPP Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) MARMS Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) Neptuniibacter NEPCE Neptuniibacter caesariensis Oceanospirillum OCELI Oceanospirillum linum Oleispira OLEAN Oleispira antarctica Orbales Orbaceae Frischella FRIPE Frischella perrara Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus ACTEU Actinobacillus equuli ACTLI Actinobacillus lignieresii ACTPL Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae ACTPJ Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) ACTP2 Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) ACTP7 Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) ACTSC Actinobacillus succinogenes ACTSZ Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) ACTSU Actinobacillus suis Aggregatibacter AGGAC Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans AGGAD Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) AGGAP Aggregatibacter aphrophilus AGGAN Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) Avibacterium AVIAV Avibacterium avium AVIGA Avibacterium gallinarum AVIPA Avibacterium paragallinarum AVIVO Avibacterium volantium Basfia MANSM Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) Bibersteinia BIBTR Bibersteinia trehalosi Gallibacterium GALAU Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) Glaesserella HAEPR Haemophilus parasuis HAEPS Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) Haemophilus HAEAE Haemophilus aegyptius HAEDC Haemophilus ducreyi HAEDU Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) HAEHA Haemophilus haemolyticus HAEIF Haemophilus influenzae HAEI1 Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) HAEI8 Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) HAEIN Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) HAEI3 Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) HAEIE Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) HAEIG Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) HAEI2 Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) HAEI6 Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) HAEPH Haemophilus parahaemolyticus HAEPA Haemophilus parainfluenzae HAEP3 Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) Histophilus HAES1 Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) HISSO Histophilus somni HISS2 Histophilus somni (strain 2336) Mannheimia MANHA Mannheimia haemolytica Pasteurella PASMD Pasteurella multocida PASMH Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) PASMU Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) PASAE Pasteurella aerogenes Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter ACIAD Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) ACIBZ Acinetobacter bereziniae Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex ACIBA Acinetobacter baumannii ACIB1 Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) ACIB5 Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) ACIB3 Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) ACIBC Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) ACIBT Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... ACIB2 Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... ACIBY Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) ACIBM Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) ACIBS Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) ACIBD Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) ACICA Acinetobacter calcoaceticus ACICP Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) ACINO Acinetobacter nosocomialis ACIPI Acinetobacter pittii ACIGI Acinetobacter guillouiae ACIJO Acinetobacter johnsonii ACIJU Acinetobacter junii ACILW Acinetobacter lwoffii ACISD Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) ACIRA Acinetobacter radioresistens ACISP Acinetobacter sp. ACIVR Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) Moraxella MORBO Moraxella bovis MORCA Moraxella catarrhalis MORCB Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) MORCR Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) MORLA Moraxella lacunata MORNO Moraxella nonliquefaciens MORSP Moraxella sp. Psychrobacter PSYA2 Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4) PSYCK Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5) PSYIM Psychrobacter immobilis PSYWF Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter AZOVI Azotobacter vinelandii AZOVD Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) Pseudomonas PSEAI Pseudomonas aeruginosa PSEAE Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... PSEA1 Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... PSEA8 Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) PSEA7 Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) PSEAW Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) PSEAB Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) PSEAA Pseudomonas agarici PSEAC Pseudomonas alcaligenes PSEA4 Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... PSEA0 Pseudomonas amygdali PSEAV Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans PSEAQ Pseudomonas amygdali pv. sesami PSEAJ Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci PSEAG Pseudomonas anguilliseptica PSEAZ Pseudomonas azotoformans PSEBN Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) PSECA Pseudomonas cannabina PSECE Pseudomonas cedrina PSECL Pseudomonas chlororaphis PSECI Pseudomonas cichorii PSEDM Pseudomonas deceptionensis PSEE4 Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) PSEFL Pseudomonas fluorescens PSEF5 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) PSEF3 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) PSEPF Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) PSEFS Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) PSEFR Pseudomonas fragi PSEF1 Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) PSEKB Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) PSELU Pseudomonas luteola PSEMA Pseudomonas marginalis PSEME Pseudomonas mendocina PSEMN Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) PSEMY Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group PSEFK Pseudomonas furukawaii PSEOL Pseudomonas oleovorans PSEP5 Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) PSEPA Pseudomonas panacis PSEPH Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) PSEPU Pseudomonas putida PSEPK Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) PSEP1 Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) PSEPB Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) PSEPT Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) PSEP8 Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) PSEPG Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) PSEP6 Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) PSEPW Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) PSESS Pseudomonas savastanoi PSESG Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea PSESH Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola PSE14 Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) PSEOC Pseudomonas straminea PSEST Pseudomonas stutzeri PSEU5 Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) PSEUT Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... PSEU6 Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) PSESX Pseudomonas syringae PSESF Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae PSEAP Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata PSEYM Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola PSESJ Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi PSESI Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola PSESY Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae PSEU2 Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) PSEUB Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato PSESM Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) PSETA Pseudomonas taetrolens PSETO Pseudomonas tolaasii PSEVI Pseudomonas viridiflava unclassified Pseudomonas PSESP Pseudomonas sp. PSESZ Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) PSEUO Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) PSEDT Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera SALHC Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella FRACF Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) FRANT Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) FRANO Francisella novicida FRAP2 Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017) FRAST Francisella sp. (strain TX077308) FRATU Francisella tularensis FRATF Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) FRATH Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) FRATO Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) FRATM Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) FRATN Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) FRATL Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis FRAT1 Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) FRATE Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) FRATT Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) FRATW Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) Hydrogenovibrio HYDCU Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio marinus Methylophaga METFJ Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) METNJ Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens Piscirickettsia PISSA Piscirickettsia salmonis Thiomicrospira THICA Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix THINJ Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio ALIFS Aliivibrio fischeri ALIF1 Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) ALIFM Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) ALILO Aliivibrio logei ALISL Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) Grimontia GRIHO Grimontia hollisae Photobacterium PHOAN Photobacterium angustum PHOAS Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) PHODP Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida PHODD Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae PHOLE Photobacterium leiognathi PHOLD Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis PHOPO Photobacterium phosphoreum PHOPR Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) Vibrio VIBAL Vibrio alginolyticus VIBAX Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... VIBAN Vibrio anguillarum VIBA7 Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) VIBCB Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) VIBCY Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) VIBCL Vibrio cholerae VIBCO Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) VIBCH Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) VIBC3 Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... VIBCM Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) VIBCJ Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) VIBCI Vibrio cincinnatiensis VIBCR Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... Vibrio diabolicus subgroup VIBAE Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) VIBDI Vibrio diazotrophicus VIBFL Vibrio fluvialis VIBFU Vibrio furnissii VIBFN Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) VIBGA Vibrio gazogenes VIBHA Vibrio harveyi VIBH1 Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) VIBME Vibrio metschnikovii VIBMI Vibrio mimicus VIBNA Vibrio natriegens VIBNE Vibrio nereis VIBPH Vibrio parahaemolyticus VIBPQ Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) VIBPA Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) VIBSX Vibrio sp. VIBSJ Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) VIBSN Vibrio sp. (strain N418) VIBSP Vibrio splendidus VIBS1 Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) VIBTL Vibrio tasmaniensis (strain LGP32) VIBVL Vibrio vulnificus VIBVU Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) VIBVM Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) VIBVY Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) unclassified Vibrionales VIBBS Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria FRAAD Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / NBRC 3245 / NCIMB 1... Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter LYSEN Lysobacter enzymogenes unclassified Lysobacter LYSSP Lysobacter sp. Pseudoxanthomonas PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group STEMA Stenotrophomonas maltophilia STRMK Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) STRM5 Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) Xanthomonas XANAL Xanthomonas albilineans XANAP Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) XANAC Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) XANCA Xanthomonas campestris XANCE Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris XANC8 Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) XANCP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... XANCB Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) XANCG Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines XANCJ Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis XANCM Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum XANCH Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli XANCT Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens XANC5 Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) XANCI Xanthomonas citri XANEU Xanthomonas euvesicatoria XANMN Xanthomonas manihotis XANOO Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae XANOR Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) XANOM Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) XANOP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) XANOB Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) XANVA Xanthomonas vasicola Xylella XYLFS Xylella fastidiosa XYLFA Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) XYLFG Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) XYLFM Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) XYLF2 Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) XYLFT Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia RUTMC Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica SOVGS Solemya velum gill symbiont VESOH Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus HYDTE Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax HALMS Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus BDEBA Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... PSESD Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP)

-

Spirochaetes (0/59, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira BRAHO Brachyspira hyodysenteriae BRAHW Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) BRAIP Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) BRAM5 Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) BRAPL Brachyspira pilosicoli BRAP9 Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira LEPBI Leptospira biflexa LEPBP Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) LEPBA Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) LEPBO Leptospira borgpetersenii LEPBJ Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) LEPBL Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) LEPIR Leptospira interrogans LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... LEPII Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... LEPIT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni LEPIC Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... LEPME Leptospira meyeri Turneriella TURPD Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia BORCA Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) BORDL Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) BORHE Borrelia hermsii BORHD Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) BORRA Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) BORTU Borrelia turicatae BORT9 Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) Borreliella BORAP Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) BORBU Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) BORBJ Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) BORBN Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) BORBZ Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) BORAF Borreliella afzelii BORBP Borreliella bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) BORBI Borreliella bissettii BORBD Borreliella bissettii (strain DN127) BORGR Borreliella garinii BORJA Borreliella japonica Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta SEDSS Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... UniProtKB Star E1R4X3_SEDSS Sphaerochaeta SPHCD Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) UniProtKB Star F4GH88_SPHCD SPHGB Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) UniProtKB Star F0RVH6_SPHGB SPHPG Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) UniProtKB Star G8QYL6_SPHPG Spirochaeta SPIAZ Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) SPITD Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) SPITZ Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) Treponema TREAZ Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) UniProtKB Star F5Y7W6_TREAZ TREBD Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) TRECH Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) UniProtKB Star F8F3L5_TRECH TREDE Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) TREPA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) TREPC Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) TREPS Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) TREPE Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue TREPD Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) TREPG Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) TREPM Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) TREPU Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) TREPH Treponema phagedenis TREPZ Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) UniProtKB Star F5YGY0_TREPZ TRES6 Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091)

-

Synergistetes (0/4, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium ACEMN Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NG... UniProtKB Star I4BW75_ACEMN UniProtKB Star I4BVZ6_ACEMN UniProtKB Star I4BYY9_ACEMN Aminobacterium AMICL Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) UniProtKB Star D5EEF6_AMICL UniProtKB Star D5EEY1_AMICL Thermanaerovibrio THEAS Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su88... UniProtKB Star D1B9Y6_THEAS UniProtKB Star D1B905_THEAS Thermovirga THELD Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) UniProtKB Star G7V9U3_THELD UniProtKB Star G7V9Z7_THELD UniProtKB Star G7V7A5_THELD

-

Tenericutes (0/74, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma ACHAX Acholeplasma axanthum UniProtKB Star A0A449BDH9_ACHAX ACHLA Acholeplasma laidlawii UniProtKB Star A0A553IG22_ACHLA ACHLI Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) UniProtKB Star A9NHE3_ACHLI ACHPJ Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) UniProtKB Star U4KKD3_ACHPJ Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) ZIZJU Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) PHYMT Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) PHYAS Phytoplasma australiense Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris AYWBP Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) ONYPE Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma MESFO Mesoplasma florum MESFL Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma SPIME Spiroplasma melliferum Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma MYCAA Mycoplasma agalactiae MYCAP Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) MYCAR Mycoplasma arginini MYCAT Mycoplasma arthritidis MYCA5 Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) MYCBV Mycoplasma bovis MYCBG Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) MYCBH Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) MYCCT Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... MYCCC Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae MYCCR Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) MYCCM Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) MYCC1 Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) MYCFE Mycoplasma fermentans MYCFP Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... MYCFJ Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) MYCFM Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) MYCGL Mycoplasma gallisepticum MYCGF Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) MYCGH Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) MYCGA Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) MYCGE Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) MYCHN Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) MYCHL Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) MYCHI Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) MYCHA Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) MYCHO Mycoplasma hominis MYCHP Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) MYCHY Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae MYCH1 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) MYCH2 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) MYCH7 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) MYCHJ Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) MYCHR Mycoplasma hyorhinis MYCHH Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) MYCHM Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) MYCIO Mycoplasma iowae MYCL9 Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) MYCLG Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) MYCMO Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) MYCMC Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri MYCMG Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) MYCMS Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) MYCPT Mycoplasma penetrans MYCPE Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) MYCPM Mycoplasma pneumoniae MYCPB Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... MYCPN Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) MYCPL Mycoplasma pulmonis MYCPU Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) MYCPK Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... MYCSA Mycoplasma salivarium MYCSL Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) MYCS3 Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) MYCSY Mycoplasma synoviae MYCS5 Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) MYCWM Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) Ureaplasma UREPR Ureaplasma parvum UREP2 Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) UREPA Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) UREUR Ureaplasma urealyticum UREU1 Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western)

-

Thermobaculum (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
THET1 Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1)

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator THEID Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) Thermodesulfobacterium THEGP Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15)

-

Thermotogae (0/18, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga KOSOT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga DEFTU Defluviitoga tunisiensis Marinitoga MARPK Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) UniProtKB Star H2J5M2_MARPK Petrotoga PETMO Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium FERIS Fervidobacterium islandicum FERNB Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) FERPE Fervidobacterium pennivorans FERPD Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) Thermosipho THEAB Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) THEM4 Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga PSELT Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... Thermotoga THEMT Thermotoga maritima THEMA Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) THENR Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... THENE Thermotoga neapolitana THENN Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) UniProtKB Star B9K808_THENN THEP1 Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) unclassified Thermotoga THESQ Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6ALM5_THESQ

-

Verrucomicrobia (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum METFB Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) METI4 Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus OPITP Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita CORAD Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... Spartobacteria Terrimicrobium TERSA Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia AKKM8 Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera PEDPL Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514)
Eukaryota

-

Alveolata (0/48, 0 hit, 46 weak hits)
Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) PLAGA Plasmodium gallinaceum UniProtKB Star A0A1J1GRE3_PLAGA PLARL Plasmodium relictum UniProtKB Star A0A1J1H9H3_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) UniProtKB Star Q8IKJ0_PLAF7 PLAF8 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8) UniProtKB Star W7FDT3_PLAF8 PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) UniProtKB Star A0A024WZF4_PLAFC PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) UniProtKB Star A0A0L7M001_PLAF4 PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) UniProtKB Star A0A0L7KGL5_PLAFX PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) UniProtKB Star W7JW18_PLAFO PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) UniProtKB Star W4IY56_PLAFP PLARE Plasmodium reichenowi UniProtKB Star A0A060S060_PLARE Plasmodium (Plasmodium) PLAFR Plasmodium fragile UniProtKB Star A0A0D9QH10_PLAFR PLAGO Plasmodium gonderi UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1JLB8_PLAGO PLAKN Plasmodium knowlesi UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3DPZ5_PLAKN PLAKH Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1U8R3_PLAKH UniProtKB Star A0A384KYL6_PLAKH PLAMA Plasmodium malariae UniProtKB Star A0A1A8W6J8_PLAMA PLAVI Plasmodium vivax UniProtKB Star A0A1G4HH71_PLAVI PLAVS Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) UniProtKB Star A5K3A9_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) PLABE Plasmodium berghei UniProtKB Star A0A0Y9ZHS6_PLABE PLAYO Plasmodium yoelii yoelii UniProtKB Star Q7RGE4_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia BABBI Babesia bigemina UniProtKB Star A0A061D2Z0_BABBI BABBO Babesia bovis UniProtKB Star A7AT50_BABBO BABMR Babesia microti (strain RI) Theileriidae Theileria THEAN Theileria annulata UniProtKB Star Q4U9N0_THEAN THEOR Theileria orientalis UniProtKB Star A0A2T7IDL3_THEOR UniProtKB Star A0A2T7I1P1_THEOR UniProtKB Star A0A2T7ILX1_THEOR THEPA Theileria parva UniProtKB Star Q4N110_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium CRYHO Cryptosporidium hominis UniProtKB Star A0A0S4TI25_CRYHO CRYHT Cryptosporidium hominis (strain TU502) CRYMR Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) UniProtKB Star B6ACI1_CRYMR CRYPV Cryptosporidium parvum CRYPI Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) UniProtKB Star Q5CRC6_CRYPI Eimeriidae Eimeria EIMAC Eimeria acervulina EIMMA Eimeria maxima EIMTE Eimeria tenella UniProtKB Star U6L7A8_EIMTE Sarcocystidae Hammondia HAMHA Hammondia hammondi Neospora NEOCL Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) UniProtKB Star F0VGW5_NEOCL Toxoplasma TOXGO Toxoplasma gondii TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) UniProtKB Star A0A125YPI1_TOXGM TOXGG Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50853 / GT1) UniProtKB Star S7UYG8_TOXGG TOXGV Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) UniProtKB Star A0A125YPI3_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina GRENI Gregarina niphandrodes UniProtKB Star A0A023BDA1_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius ICHMG Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) UniProtKB Star G0QUG0_ICHMG Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena TETTS Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) UniProtKB Star Q231B0_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium PARTE Paramecium tetraurelia UniProtKB Star A0CXP2_PARTE UniProtKB Star A0CYK5_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus PSEPJ Pseudocohnilembus persalinus UniProtKB Star A0A0V0QY38_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia STYLE Stylonychia lemnae UniProtKB Star A0A077ZZU9_STYLE Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella VITBC Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4FL34_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium SYMMI Symbiodinium microadriaticum UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9DT94_SYMMI Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus PERM5 Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) UniProtKB Star C5L4R7_PERM5 UniProtKB Star C5KWB1_PERM5

-

Amoebozoa (0/7, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Evosea Archamoebae Entamoebidae Entamoeba ENTDS Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) UniProtKB Star B0EJX9_ENTDS ENTHI Entamoeba histolytica UniProtKB Star A0A5K1VI00_ENTHI UniProtKB Star C4M399_ENTHI ENTNP Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) UniProtKB Star K2H0Y5_ENTNP Eumycetozoa Dictyostelids Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium POLPP Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) UniProtKB Star D3B606_POLPP Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia CAVFA Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) UniProtKB Star F4PQK3_CAVFA UniProtKB Star F4PNU9_CAVFA Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium DICDI Dictyostelium discoideum UniProtKB Star VA0D_DICDI DICPU Dictyostelium purpureum

-

Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga MONBE Monosiga brevicollis UniProtKB Star A9V5J2_MONBE Salpingoeca SALR5 Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) UniProtKB Star F2TY26_SALR5

-

Cryptophyta (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis HEMAN Hemiselmis andersenii Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia GUITH Guillardia theta GUITC Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) UniProtKB Star L1IUJ7_GUITC

-

Euglenozoa (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kinetoplastida Bodonidae Bodo BODSA Bodo saltans Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex LEIBR Leishmania braziliensis LEIDO Leishmania donovani LEIDB Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) LEIIN Leishmania infantum LEIMA Leishmania major LEIMU Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) Leptomonas LEPSE Leptomonas seymouri Trypanosoma Duttonella TRYVY Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) Herpetosoma TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli Nannomonas TRYCI Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) Schizotrypanum TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) TRYB2 Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) TRYB9 Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) TRYEQ Trypanosoma equiperdum TRYEV Trypanosoma evansi

-

Fungi (0/370, 0 hit, 331 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina MACPH Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) UniProtKB Star K2S6J9_MACPH Neofusicoccum BOTPV Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) UniProtKB Star R1E600_BOTPV Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia VENIN Venturia inaequalis Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora CERBT Cercospora beticola UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HAV4_CERBT Dothistroma DOTSN Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) UniProtKB Star N1PUQ7_DOTSN Pseudocercospora PSEFD Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) UniProtKB Star M3B1Z6_PSEFD Zymoseptoria ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) UniProtKB Star F9WYV2_ZYMTI Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia BAUPA Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) UniProtKB Star M2NMP7_BAUPA Hortaea HORWE Hortaea werneckii UniProtKB Star A0A3M7F2H2_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7B0L0_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M6ZTS2_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7FDM5_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7IEX4_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7ESW6_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7CXH4_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M6W997_HORWE Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium AURPU Aureobasidium pullulans UniProtKB Star A0A4S9KTF6_AURPU UniProtKB Star A0A4S9FL78_AURPU UniProtKB Star A0A4S9FPR9_AURPU UniProtKB Star A0A4S9CE73_AURPU UniProtKB Star A0A4S9EUQ9_AURPU UniProtKB Star A0A4S9KKX6_AURPU UniProtKB Star A0A4V4KRM1_AURPU UniProtKB Star A0A4S8TGN8_AURPU UniProtKB Star A0A4S9L5J8_AURPU UniProtKB Star A0A4T0DDL9_AURPU AURSE Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) UniProtKB Star A0A074Z5E9_AURSE Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta DIDRA Didymella rabiei UniProtKB Star A0A162W9M3_DIDRA Epicoccum EPING Epicoccum nigrum UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2LJA7_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex LEPMJ Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora PHANO Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) UniProtKB Star Q0V3C3_PHANO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex ALTAL Alternaria alternata UniProtKB Star A0A177E024_ALTAL Bipolaris COCH4 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) UniProtKB Star N4XMJ2_COCH4 Pyrenophora PYRTT Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) UniProtKB Star E3RG32_PYRTT PYRTR Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) UniProtKB Star B2VYL9_PYRTR Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala EXODN Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) UniProtKB Star H6BPS6_EXODN EXOME Exophiala mesophila UniProtKB Star A0A0D1X0A3_EXOME Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus ASPAW Aspergillus awamori UniProtKB Star A0A401KG48_ASPAW ASPBC Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9UW14_ASPBC ASPC5 Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RZR8_ASPC5 ASPCL Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... UniProtKB Star A1CL69_ASPCL ASPEC Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) UniProtKB Star A0A317V320_ASPEC ASPFL Aspergillus flavus UniProtKB Star A0A364LQM4_ASPFL ASPFN Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... ASPFA Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GWQ3_ASPFA ASPHC Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) UniProtKB Star A0A395HIN9_ASPHC ASPKW Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) UniProtKB Star G7XBI0_ASPKW ASPLB Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) UniProtKB Star A0A319AR53_ASPLB ASPLC Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) UniProtKB Star A0A1M3TR14_ASPLC ASPNB Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) UniProtKB Star A0A318YFN0_ASPNB ASPNG Aspergillus niger UniProtKB Star A0A100I8S3_ASPNG ASPNA Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... UniProtKB Star G3Y0V9_ASPNA ASPNC Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) UniProtKB Star A2QE37_ASPNC ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae UniProtKB Star A0A1S9DR02_ASPOZ ASPO3 Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) UniProtKB Star I8IK89_ASPO3 ASPOR Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) UniProtKB Star Q2UC03_ASPOR ASPPU Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... UniProtKB Star A0A0F0IFE0_ASPPU ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) UniProtKB Star A0A319DWV0_ASPSB ASPTN Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) UniProtKB Star Q0CQH0_ASPTN ASPTC Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9N804_ASPTC ASPVC Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) UniProtKB Star A0A319D342_ASPVC EMENI Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... UniProtKB Star A0A1U8QJL1_EMENI UniProtKB Star Q5B8G2_EMENI NEOFI Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... UniProtKB Star A1D689_NEOFI ASPFM Neosartorya fumigata UniProtKB Star A0A229W8Q2_ASPFM ASPFU Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... UniProtKB Star Q4WYK8_ASPFU ASPFC Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) UniProtKB Star B0XWG3_ASPFC Monascus MONPU Monascus purpureus UniProtKB Star A0A507QWB6_MONPU Penicillium Penicillium chrysogenum species complex PENCH Penicillium chrysogenum UniProtKB Star A0A162CNX5_PENCH PENRW Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... UniProtKB Star B6H2L2_PENRW PENDC Penicillium decumbens UniProtKB Star A0A1V6PHH5_PENDC PEND2 Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) UniProtKB Star K9GNI7_PEND2 PEND1 Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) UniProtKB Star K9GEG1_PEND1 PENEN Penicillium expansum UniProtKB Star A0A0A2IQU4_PENEN PENIT Penicillium italicum UniProtKB Star A0A0A2L5W5_PENIT PENNA Penicillium nalgiovense UniProtKB Star A0A1V6XVV9_PENNA PENPA Penicillium patulum UniProtKB Star A0A135LC42_PENPA PENRO Penicillium roqueforti PENRF Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) UniProtKB Star W6PX70_PENRF Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis UniProtKB Star A0A443I5J2_BYSSP BYSSN Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) UniProtKB Star V5FY33_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Talaromyces TALIS Talaromyces islandicus UniProtKB Star A0A0U1MAG0_TALIS TALMQ Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) UniProtKB Star B6Q3H0_TALMQ TALSN Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... UniProtKB Star B8M6L7_TALSN Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces AJEDA Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) UniProtKB Star F2TCF3_AJEDA AJEDR Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) UniProtKB Star C5GKW2_AJEDR BLAGS Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) UniProtKB Star A0A179UZ40_BLAGS Histoplasma AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) AJECN Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum ARTOC Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) UniProtKB Star C5FD67_ARTOC Nannizzia ARTGP Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) UniProtKB Star E5R095_ARTGP Trichophyton ARTBC Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) TRIEC Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) UniProtKB Star F2PX90_TRIEC TRIIM Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) UniProtKB Star A0A059J4R1_TRIIM TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum UniProtKB Star A0A178EUA9_TRIRU TRIRC Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) UniProtKB Star F2SEA4_TRIRC TRIT1 Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) UniProtKB Star F2S459_TRIT1 TRIVH Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) TRIVO Trichophyton violaceum UniProtKB Star A0A178FNV4_TRIVO Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus UNCRE Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) UniProtKB Star C4JYQ3_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides COCIT Coccidioides immitis UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0TCD2_COCIT COCIM Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) UniProtKB Star A0A0E1RWQ1_COCIM COCP7 Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) UniProtKB Star C5PA03_COCP7 COCPS Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) UniProtKB Star E9CZG4_COCPS Paracoccidioides PARBR Paracoccidioides brasiliensis UniProtKB Star A0A1D2J3Z9_PARBR PARBP Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) UniProtKB Star C0SDU2_PARBP PARBD Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) UniProtKB Star C1GHV7_PARBD PARBA Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) UniProtKB Star C1H404_PARBA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria BLUGH Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei UniProtKB Star A0A383UYF5_BLUGH BLUG1 Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) UniProtKB Star N1JCI8_BLUG1 Erysiphe UNCNE Uncinula necator UniProtKB Star A0A0B1P9T3_UNCNE Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina MARBU Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) UniProtKB Star K1WXF8_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea GLAL7 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium RHYSE Rhynchosporium secalis UniProtKB Star A0A1E1MB55_RHYSE Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) UniProtKB Star A0A384JHY3_BOTFB BOTF1 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) UniProtKB Star M7TX52_BOTF1 BOTF4 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) UniProtKB Star G2YPH2_BOTF4 Monilinia MONFR Monilinia fructicola Sclerotinia SCLBF Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) UniProtKB Star W9CS76_SCLBF SCLS1 Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) UniProtKB Star A7F2R5_SCLS1 UniProtKB Star A0A1D9Q389_SCLS1 Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) UniProtKB Star L8G295_PSED2 Scytalidium SCYLI Scytalidium lignicola UniProtKB Star A0A3E2H6R8_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys ARTOL Arthrobotrys oligospora UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0XFP1_ARTOL ARTOA Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) UniProtKB Star G1XKH6_ARTOA Dactylellina DACHA Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) UniProtKB Star S8AKI1_DACHA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema PYROM Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) UniProtKB Star U4LJA2_PYROM Tuberaceae Tuber TUBBO Tuber borchii UniProtKB Star A0A2T7A2V9_TUBBO TUBMM Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum COLFN Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) UniProtKB Star L2GHV8_COLFN COLGC Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) UniProtKB Star T0KUE8_COLGC COLGM Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) UniProtKB Star E3QJW4_COLGM COLHI Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) UniProtKB Star H1V6V5_COLHI COLSU Colletotrichum sublineola UniProtKB Star A0A066X9U7_COLSU COLTR Colletotrichum trifolii UniProtKB Star A0A4R8RT30_COLTR Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium VERA1 Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) UniProtKB Star C9SKW5_VERA1 VERDA Verticillium dahliae UniProtKB Star A0A2J8FJY6_VERDA VERDV Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) UniProtKB Star G2XAI8_VERDV Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium METAQ Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) UniProtKB Star E9E150_METAQ METAS Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WYQ1_METAS METAN Metarhizium anisopliae METAF Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4FVX4_METAF METBS Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HAK1_METBS METGA Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HG53_METGA Metarhizium majus METMF Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4IJJ9_METMF METRA Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) UniProtKB Star E9ERJ2_METRA Cordycipitaceae Beauveria BEABA Beauveria bassiana UniProtKB Star A0A2S7YDH7_BEABA BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) Cordyceps CORDF Cordyceps confragosa UniProtKB Star A0A179I4C3_CORDF CORMI Cordyceps militaris UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SQT6_CORMI CORMM Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) UniProtKB Star G3JRD0_CORMM Hypocreaceae Trichoderma HYPAI Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) UniProtKB Star G9P5Q3_HYPAI HYPJR Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... UniProtKB Star A0A024S8V2_HYPJR HYPJQ Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) UniProtKB Star G0RJG5_HYPJQ HYPVG Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) UniProtKB Star G9NCW5_HYPVG TRIAR Trichoderma arundinaceum UniProtKB Star A0A395NSC7_TRIAR TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum UniProtKB Star A0A0F9ZY77_TRIHA Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium ACRC1 Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... UniProtKB Star A0A086SZ23_ACRC1 Ustilaginoidea USTVR Ustilaginoidea virens UniProtKB Star A0A063BV69_USTVR Nectriaceae Fusarium FUSCU Fusarium culmorum UniProtKB Star A0A2T4GYL7_FUSCU Fusarium fujikuroi species complex FUSMA Fusarium mangiferae UniProtKB Star A0A1L7U8W0_FUSMA FUSPR Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7VMG5_FUSPR GIBFU Gibberella fujikuroi UniProtKB Star A0A0J0CUB2_GIBFU GIBIN Gibberella intermedia UniProtKB Star A0A365NPL3_GIBIN GIBMO Gibberella moniliformis UniProtKB Star A0A366QXS6_GIBMO GIBM7 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) UniProtKB Star W7N9D9_GIBM7 GIBNY Gibberella nygamai UniProtKB Star A0A2K0WGD7_GIBNY FUSLA Fusarium langsethiae UniProtKB Star A0A0M9F3X0_FUSLA Fusarium oxysporum species complex FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) UniProtKB Star F9FJC5_FUSOF FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... FUSPO Fusarium poae UniProtKB Star A0A1B8APJ0_FUSPO FUSPC Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) UniProtKB Star K3V008_FUSPC Fusarium solani species complex NECH7 Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPV... UniProtKB Star C7Z0Q6_NECH7 FUSSP Fusarium sporotrichioides UniProtKB Star A0A395RRN7_FUSSP GIBZA Gibberella zeae UniProtKB Star A0A2H3H1T1_GIBZA Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium PURLI Purpureocillium lilacinum UniProtKB Star A0A179HFS9_PURLI Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys STACB Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) UniProtKB Star A0A084AFK2_STACB STAC4 Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) UniProtKB Star A0A084QAB3_STAC4 Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis CERFI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces GAGT3 Gaeumannomyces graminis var. tritici (strain R3-111a-1) Magnaporthiopsis MAGP6 Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia MAGOR Magnaporthe oryzae UniProtKB Star A0A4P7MWC9_MAGOR MAGO7 Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) UniProtKB Star G4MPA0_MAGO7 MAGOP Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) MAGOY Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) UniProtKB Star L7I0E1_MAGOY Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia GROCL Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) UniProtKB Star F0XA73_GROCL Sporothrix SPOS1 Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) UniProtKB Star U7PWY3_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium CHAGB Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... CHATD Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) UniProtKB Star G0RYF7_CHATD Podospora Podospora anserina PODAN Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) UniProtKB Star B2B1Z1_PODAN Thermothelomyces MYCTT Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) UniProtKB Star G2QPC9_MYCTT Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris THETT Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) UniProtKB Star G2RH50_THETT Sordariaceae Neurospora NEUCS Neurospora crassa UniProtKB Star A0A0B0E727_NEUCS NEUCR Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... UniProtKB Star VA0D_NEUCR NEUT8 Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) UniProtKB Star F8MNI8_NEUT8 NEUT9 Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) UniProtKB Star G4UUF0_NEUT9 Sordaria SORMK Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K UniProtKB Star F7W9Z5_SORMK Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium TOGMI Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) UniProtKB Star R8BVL9_TOGMI Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa EUTLA Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) UniProtKB Star M7SVT3_EUTLA Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis PESFW Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) UniProtKB Star W3WZX3_PESFW Xylariaceae Rosellinia ROSNE Rosellinia necatrix UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TWR6_ROSNE Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona XYLHT Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) UniProtKB Star A0A165IRH3_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida CANAL Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8PKX3_CANAL CANAW Candida albicans (strain WO-1) UniProtKB Star C4YI73_CANAW CANDC Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... UniProtKB Star B9W9T8_CANDC CANMX Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) UniProtKB Star M3JX71_CANMX CANO9 Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) UniProtKB Star H8X7P0_CANO9 CANPC Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) UniProtKB Star G8BIG7_CANPC CANTT Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) UniProtKB Star C5M230_CANTT Lodderomyces LODEL Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... UniProtKB Star A5E3V1_LODEL Debaryomyces DEBHA Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... UniProtKB Star Q6BMG5_DEBHA Meyerozyma PICGU Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... UniProtKB Star A5DDK8_PICGU Millerozyma PICSO Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... UniProtKB Star G8YFG7_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8YD14_PICSO Scheffersomyces PICST Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... UniProtKB Star A3LSU9_PICST Spathaspora SPAPN Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) UniProtKB Star G3ASJ7_SPAPN Yamadazyma CANTC Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... UniProtKB Star G3B7I4_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum GEOCN Geotrichum candidum UniProtKB Star A0A0J9XAY4_GEOCN Yarrowia YARLL Yarrowia lipolytica UniProtKB Star A0A1H6PZG0_YARLL YARLI Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) UniProtKB Star Q6C1H5_YARLI Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora CLALS Clavispora lusitaniae UniProtKB Star A0A202G6K8_CLALS CLAL4 Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) Clavispora/Candida clade CANAR Candida auris UniProtKB Star A0A2H0ZMS2_CANAR UniProtKB Star A0A510NZI6_CANAR UniProtKB Star A0A0L0NR18_CANAR Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera CYBFA Cyberlindnera fabianii UniProtKB Star A0A061AS58_CYBFA CYBJN Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / CCRC 20928 / JCM... UniProtKB Star A0A0H5C138_CYBJN Komagataella PICPA Komagataella pastoris UniProtKB Star A0A1B2JAB3_PICPA KOMPC Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... UniProtKB Star F2QRA6_KOMPC KOMPG Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) UniProtKB Star C4R2G6_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces WICAA Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... UniProtKB Star A0A1E3PB20_WICAA WICCF Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... UniProtKB Star K0KS05_WICCF Pichiaceae Brettanomyces BRENA Brettanomyces naardenensis UniProtKB Star A0A448YEI0_BRENA DEKBR Dekkera bruxellensis UniProtKB Star A0A3F2XY05_DEKBR Ogataea OGAPD Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... UniProtKB Star W1QL95_OGAPD Pichia PICKU Pichia kudriavzevii UniProtKB Star A0A099NYJ0_PICKU Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium ASHGO Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... UniProtKB Star Q756V5_ASHGO ASHG1 Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) ERECY Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... UniProtKB Star G8JMN8_ERECY Kazachstania KAZAF Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... UniProtKB Star H2AW23_KAZAF KAZNA Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... UniProtKB Star J7S5E1_KAZNA Kluyveromyces KLULC Kluyveromyces lactis KLULA Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... UniProtKB Star Q6CWE4_KLULA KLUMA Kluyveromyces marxianus KLUMD Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) UniProtKB Star W0TED8_KLUMD Lachancea LACFM Lachancea fermentati UniProtKB Star A0A1G4M6D5_LACFM LACK1 Lachancea kluyveri (strain ATCC 58438 / CBS 3082 / CCRC 21498 / NBRC 1... LACTC Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) UniProtKB Star C5DFN7_LACTC Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade CANGB Candida glabrata UniProtKB Star A0A0W0CMK7_CANGB CANGA Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... UniProtKB Star Q6FK70_CANGA Naumovozyma NAUCC Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... UniProtKB Star G0VKZ9_NAUCC NAUDC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... UniProtKB Star G0WH94_NAUDC Saccharomyces SACAR Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) UniProtKB Star J8LKT1_SACAR YEASX Saccharomyces cerevisiae YEAST Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) UniProtKB Star VA0D_YEAST YEAS6 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) UniProtKB Star B5VNY4_YEAS6 YEASA Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) YEASC Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) UniProtKB Star N1NZY4_YEASC YEASB Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) YEASO Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) YEAS2 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) UniProtKB Star C7GSK9_YEAS2 YEASK Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) UniProtKB Star G2WJQ8_YEASK YEAS8 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) UniProtKB Star C8ZE54_YEAS8 YEASL Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) YEAS1 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) UniProtKB Star B3RHV5_YEAS1 YEASV Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) YEAS7 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) UniProtKB Star A7A1W6_YEAS7 YEASZ Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) SACCK Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) UniProtKB Star H0GKW3_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GYT2_SACCK SACEU Saccharomyces eubayanus UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RF85_SACEU SACK1 Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... Tetrapisispora TETBL Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... UniProtKB Star I2GZA2_TETBL TETPH Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... UniProtKB Star G8BPA5_TETPH Torulaspora TORDC Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... UniProtKB Star G8ZSS0_TORDC Vanderwaltozyma VANPO Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) UniProtKB Star A7TMB1_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces ZYGBA Zygosaccharomyces bailii UniProtKB Star A0A212MB19_ZYGBA ZYGRO Zygosaccharomyces rouxii UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3AA58_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2ZVR7_ZYGRO ZYGRC Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... UniProtKB Star C5DS79_ZYGRC Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora HANUV Hanseniaspora uvarum UniProtKB Star A0A1E5RRS0_HANUV Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta NEOID Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis PNEC8 Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) PNEJ7 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZFW6_PNEJ7 PNEJ8 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) UniProtKB Star L0PBC5_PNEJ8 PNEMU Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) UniProtKB Star M7NU87_PNEMU Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... UniProtKB Star S9XGF9_SCHCR SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) UniProtKB Star B6JZ87_SCHJY SCHOY Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) UniProtKB Star S9R2Q9_SCHOY SCHPO Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) UniProtKB Star VA0D_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces PROLT Protomyces lactucaedebilis UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2EWS9_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina TAPDE Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... UniProtKB Star R4XAX0_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella SAICN Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... UniProtKB Star A0A0E9NME8_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus AGABU Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... UniProtKB Star K5X7J6_AGABU Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus HYPMA Hypsizygus marmoreus UniProtKB Star A0A369J712_HYPMA Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora MONPE Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) MONRO Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) UniProtKB Star V2XR47_MONRO Omphalotaceae Lentinula LENED Lentinula edodes UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3DY56_LENED Physalacriaceae Armillaria ARMGA Armillaria gallica UniProtKB Star A0A2H3DR48_ARMGA Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis COPC7 Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 900... UniProtKB Star A8NS37_COPC7 Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum SCHCM Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) UniProtKB Star D8PZP7_SCHCM Strophariaceae Galerina GALM3 Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) UniProtKB Star A0A067TKG7_GALM3 Psilocybe PSICY Psilocybe cyanescens UniProtKB Star A0A409XLV0_PSICY Tricholomataceae Laccaria LACBS Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) UniProtKB Star B0CVN1_LACBS Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora CONPW Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) Serpulaceae Serpula SERL3 Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) UniProtKB Star F8QHV1_SERL3 SERL9 Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) UniProtKB Star F8NZI1_SERL9 Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia AURST Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) UniProtKB Star J0WWX3_AURST Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) THACB Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7FXT0_THACB Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia PUNST Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum GLOTA Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) UniProtKB Star S7RNT5_GLOTA Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia FOMME Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia POSPM Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) Fomitopsis FOMPI Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) UniProtKB Star S8G4Q9_FOMPI Grifolaceae Grifola GRIFR Grifola frondosa Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete PHACS Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) UniProtKB Star K5WMG1_PHACS Polyporaceae Dichomitus DICSQ Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) Trametes PYCCI Pycnoporus cinnabarinus TRAPU Trametes pubescens UniProtKB Star A0A1M2W286_TRAPU TRAVS Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) Wolfiporia WOLCO Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3JMV0_WOLCO Russulales Stereaceae Stereum STEHR Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita SERID Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) UniProtKB Star G4THV3_SERID Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera CALVF Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) UniProtKB Star A0A167RXF1_CALVF Dacryopinax DACPD Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) UniProtKB Star M5FYX5_DACPD Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex CRYGR Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) UniProtKB Star A0A095C7K1_CRYGR CRYGW Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) UniProtKB Star E6QXQ1_CRYGW Cryptococcus neoformans species complex CRYNV Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii CRYNH Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... UniProtKB Star J9VLL6_CRYNH CRYNB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) UniProtKB Star F5HBX8_CRYNB CRYNJ Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... UniProtKB Star Q5KP39_CRYNJ Tremellaceae Tremella TREME Tremella mesenterica UniProtKB Star A0A4V1M2Z4_TREME TREMS Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon TRIAS Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... UniProtKB Star J6F0K2_TRIAS TRIAC Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) UniProtKB Star K1VKS1_TRIAC Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum USTV1 Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula RHOTO Rhodosporidium toruloides UniProtKB Star A0A061BHE2_RHOTO UniProtKB Star A0A511KLU2_RHOTO RHOT2 Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) RHOGW Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9IUA8_RHOGW Sporidiobolus SPOSA Sporidiobolus salmonicolor UniProtKB Star A0A0D6EMP8_SPOSA Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia MIXOS Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) UniProtKB Star G7DT18_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora MELLP Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) UniProtKB Star F4R3T0_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia PUCGT Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) UniProtKB Star E3KMZ4_PUCGT PUCT1 Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 UniProtKB Star A0A180GKP7_PUCT1 Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria TILAU Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) UniProtKB Star A0A066WBI9_TILAU Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia MALGO Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) UniProtKB Star A8Q5A3_MALGO Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma KALBG Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) UniProtKB Star V5E5C0_KALBG Moesziomyces PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica UniProtKB Star A0A081CC89_PSEA2 PSEA3 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) UniProtKB Star M9LT52_PSEA3 PSEA5 Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... UniProtKB Star W3VV07_PSEA5 Pseudozyma PSEHS Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) UniProtKB Star R9NXP1_PSEHS Sporisorium SPORE Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) UniProtKB Star E7A124_SPORE Ustilago USTH4 Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) UniProtKB Star I2G1I1_USTH4 USTMA Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1E0R6_USTMA Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga UniProtKB Star A0A4T0IN46_WALIC UniProtKB Star A0A4T0L5N1_WALIC WALI9 Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) UniProtKB Star R9AHY7_WALI9 WALMC Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) UniProtKB Star I4YIC9_WALMC Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces ALLM3 Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0RY90_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SC62_ALLM3 Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) UniProtKB Star F4PCU3_BATDJ BATDL Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) UniProtKB Star A0A177WZH1_BATDL Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces SPIPD Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0H8S2_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya GONPJ Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) UniProtKB Star A0A139ATB0_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces PIRSE Piromyces sp. (strain E2) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3NCD1_PIRSE Cryptomycota Rozella ROZAC Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) UniProtKB Star A0A075B3M5_ROZAC Microsporidia Edhazardia EDHAE Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon ENTBH Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) Nematocida NEMP1 Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) NEMP3 Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) unclassified Nematocida NEMS1 Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) Nosematidae Nosema NOSCE Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) Vittaforma VITCO Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora TRAHO Trachipleistophora hominis Vavraia VAVCU Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) Spraguidae Spraguea SPRLO Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon ENCCU Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) ENCHA Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) ENCIT Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) ENCRO Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus RHIIW Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) UniProtKB Star A0A015I4G7_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia ABSGL Absidia glauca UniProtKB Star A0A163K2W4_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor MUCC1 Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) UniProtKB Star S2JJT6_MUCC1 Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus RHIAZ Rhizopus azygosporus UniProtKB Star A0A367KH01_RHIAZ RHIO9 Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... UniProtKB Star I1C2S9_RHIO9 RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus UniProtKB Star A0A1X0RVK6_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7BAK5_RHIZD RHIST Rhizopus stolonifer UniProtKB Star A0A367KPI6_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces PHYB8 Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... UniProtKB Star A0A167MFX0_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum SYNRA Syncephalastrum racemosum UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HA43_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus CONC2 Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) UniProtKB Star A0A137PFU6_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces ZANCU Zancudomyces culisetae Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia COERN Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5B103_COERN

-

Heterolobosea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria NAEGR Naegleria gruberi

-

Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Capsaspora CAPO3 Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2X472_CAPO3

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia GIAIN Giardia intestinalis UniProtKB Star V6TJM4_GIAIN UniProtKB Star V6U1J8_GIAIN GIAIB Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) UniProtKB Star C6LPY7_GIAIB GIAIC Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) UniProtKB Star A8BGI6_GIAIC GIAIA Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) UniProtKB Star E1EY78_GIAIA GIAMU Giardia muris Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas TRIVA Trichomonas vaginalis UniProtKB Star A2E709_TRIVA

-

Metazoa (0/272, 0 hit, 144 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma BRAFL Branchiostoma floridae UniProtKB Star C3YEI3_BRAFL Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja LEUER Leucoraja erinacea Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus SCYTO Scyliorhinus torazame Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium CHIPU Chiloscyllium punctatum UniProtKB Star A0A401S9G5_CHIPU UniProtKB Star A0A401S8Y6_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus CALMI Callorhinchus milii Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon PETMA Petromyzon marinus Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser ACIRT Acipenser ruthenus UniProtKB Star A0A444UEE2_ACIRT Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates LATCA Lates calcarifer Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus SCOMX Scophthalmus maximus UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BKB6_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BB18_SCOMX Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus GASAC Gasterosteus aculeatus Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca PERFV Perca flavescens UniProtKB Star A0A484CUT2_PERFV UniProtKB Star A0A484DSH7_PERFV Sciaenidae Collichthys COLLU Collichthys lucidus UniProtKB Star A0A4U5U6I2_COLLU UniProtKB Star A0A4U5U5H9_COLLU Larimichthys LARCR Larimichthys crocea Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu TAKRU Takifugu rubripes Tetraodon TETNG Tetraodon nigroviridis Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias ORYJA Oryzias javanicus ORYLA Oryzias latipes Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia GAMAF Gambusia affinis UniProtKB Star A0A315W0T9_GAMAF Poecilia POERE Poecilia reticulata Xiphophorus XIPMA Xiphophorus maculatus Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis ORENI Oreochromis niloticus Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus GADMO Gadus morhua Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Anabarilius ANAGA Anabarilius grahami UniProtKB Star A0A3N0Z3A5_ANAGA Danio DANRE Danio rerio Labeo LABRO Labeo rohita UniProtKB Star A0A498MIE0_LABRO Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus ELEEL Electrophorus electricus Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus ICTPU Ictalurus punctatus Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius BAGYA Bagarius yarrelli Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages SCLFO Scleropages formosus UniProtKB Star A0A0P7UV25_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox ESOLU Esox lucius Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus ONCMY Oncorhynchus mykiss UniProtKB Star A0A060VVD7_ONCMY Salmo SALSA Salmo salar Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana LITCT Lithobates catesbeiana Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana XENTR Xenopus tropicalis Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator ALLMI Alligator mississippiensis UniProtKB Star A0A151PH21_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151NDD4_ALLMI ALLSI Alligator sinensis Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus HALAL Haliaeetus albicilla Cathartidae Cathartes CATAU Cathartes aura Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura CHAPE Chaetura pelagica Trochilidae Calypte CALAN Calypte anna UniProtKB Star A0A091IE66_CALAN Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus ANTCR Antrostomus carolinensis Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama CARIC Cariama cristata Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius CHAVO Charadrius vociferus Coliiformes Coliidae Colius COLST Colius striatus Columbiformes Columbidae Columba COLLI Columba livia UniProtKB Star A0A2I0MXQ8_COLLI UniProtKB Star A0A2I0LND7_COLLI Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus LEPDC Leptosomus discolor UniProtKB Star A0A091QDY7_LEPDC Meropidae Merops MERNU Merops nubicus Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos UniProtKB Star R0L9M2_ANAPL Galliformes Numididae Numida NUMME Numida meleagris Odontophoridae Callipepla CALSU Callipepla squamata UniProtKB Star A0A226MPI8_CALSU Colinus COLVI Colinus virginianus UniProtKB Star A0A226P1Y8_COLVI Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris MELGA Meleagris gallopavo Perdicinae Bambusicola BAMTH Bambusicola thoracicus Phasianinae Gallus CHICK Gallus gallus Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia GAVST Gavia stellata Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga EURHL Eurypyga helias Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco TAUER Tauraco erythrolophus Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus OPIHO Opisthocomus hoazin Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus CORBR Corvus brachyrhynchos UniProtKB Star A0A091FP67_CORBR Paridae Parus PARMJ Parus major Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura CHLGU Chloebia gouldiae Estrildinae Taeniopygia TAEGU Taeniopygia guttata Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta EGRGA Egretta garzetta UniProtKB Star A0A091JGE3_EGRGA Pelecanidae Pelecanus PELCR Pelecanus crispus UniProtKB Star A0A091T255_PELCR Phaethontidae Phaethon PHALP Phaethon lepturus Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax PHACA Phalacrocorax carbo Threskiornithidae Nipponia NIPNI Nipponia nippon UniProtKB Star A0A091VKK2_NIPNI Piciformes Picidae Picoides DRYPU Dryobates pubescens UniProtKB Star A0A093G1F9_DRYPU Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps PODCR Podiceps cristatus UniProtKB Star A0A094NIZ9_PODCR Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus FULGA Fulmarus glacialis Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona AMAAE Amazona aestiva UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3P7T4_AMAAE UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3LWH3_AMAAE Nestor NESNO Nestor notabilis Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes APTFO Aptenodytes forsteri Pygoscelis PYGAD Pygoscelis adeliae Strigiformes Tytonidae Tyto TYTAL Tyto alba Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma APAVI Apaloderma vittatum Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus TINGU Tinamus guttatus UniProtKB Star A0A099ZP01_TINGU Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia CHEMY Chelonia mydas UniProtKB Star M7CC51_CHEMY Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus PELSI Pelodiscus sinensis Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria LATCH Latimeria chalumnae Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis ANOCA Anolis carolinensis Serpentes Colubroidea Elapidae Elapinae Ophiophagus OPHHA Ophiophagus hannah Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta LOXAF Loxodonta africana Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus RABIT Oryctolagus cuniculus Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys DIPOR Dipodomys ordii Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys FUKDA Fukomys damarensis UniProtKB Star A0A091CT90_FUKDA Heterocephalus HETGA Heterocephalus glaber UniProtKB Star G5ATW5_HETGA UniProtKB Star G5C662_HETGA Caviidae Cavia CAVPO Cavia porcellus Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus CRIGR Cricetulus griseus UniProtKB Star G3HZM3_CRIGR UniProtKB Star A0A3L7I3P8_CRIGR Mesocricetus MESAU Mesocricetus auratus Neotominae Neotoma NEOLE Neotoma lepida UniProtKB Star A0A1A6FXN8_NEOLE Muridae Murinae Mus Mus MOUSE Mus musculus Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys ICTTR Ictidomys tridecemlineatus Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca MACFA Macaca fascicularis UniProtKB Star G7PC57_MACFA MACMU Macaca mulatta UniProtKB Star G7NQ58_MACMU UniProtKB Star F7GTJ4_MACMU Hominidae Gorilla GORGO Gorilla gorilla gorilla Homo HUMAN Homo sapiens Pan PANTR Pan troglodytes UniProtKB Star H2QWD7_PANTR UniProtKB Star K7BL15_PANTR Pongo PONAB Pongo abelii UniProtKB Star A0A2J8UFS0_PONAB UniProtKB Star A0A2J8VUT0_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus NOMLE Nomascus leucogenys Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix CALJA Callithrix jacchus Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito TARSY Tarsius syrichta Strepsirrhini Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur OTOGA Otolemur garnettii Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia TUPCH Tupaia chinensis Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bos BOBOX Bos indicus x Bos taurus BOVIN Bos taurus Caprinae Capra CAPHI Capra hircus Ovis SHEEP Ovis aries Cervidae Cervinae Cervus CEREH Cervus elaphus hippelaphus Suina Suidae Sus PIG Sus scrofa Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus CAMDR Camelus dromedarius CAMFR Camelus ferus Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera BALAS Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius ESCRO Eschrichtius robustus Odontoceti Delphinidae Orcinus ORCOR Orcinus orca Sousa SOUCH Sousa chinensis UniProtKB Star A0A484GTD4_SOUCH Tursiops TURTR Tursiops truncatus Lipotidae Lipotes LIPVE Lipotes vexillifer Monodontidae Delphinapterus DELLE Delphinapterus leucas Monodon MONMO Monodon monoceros UniProtKB Star A0A4U1ELV7_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena NEOAA Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis Physeteridae Physeter PHYMC Physeter macrocephalus Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis CANLF Canis lupus familiaris Vulpes VULVU Vulpes vulpes Mustelidae Martinae Gulo GULGU Gulo gulo UniProtKB Star A0A3P4LYF5_GULGU UniProtKB Star A0A3P4NM28_GULGU Mustelinae Mustela MUSPF Mustela putorius furo Odobenidae Odobenus ODORO Odobenus rosmarus divergens Otariidae Callorhinus CALUR Callorhinus ursinus Phocidae Leptonychotes LEPWE Leptonychotes weddellii Neomonachus NEOSC Neomonachus schauinslandi Ursidae Ailuropoda AILME Ailuropoda melanoleuca Ursus URSAM Ursus americanus URSMA Ursus maritimus Feliformia Felidae Felinae Felis FELCA Felis catus Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus PTEAL Pteropus alecto UniProtKB Star L5KU74_PTEAL Microchiroptera Vespertilionidae Myotis MYOBR Myotis brandtii UniProtKB Star S7NCB1_MYOBR UniProtKB Star S7NGB7_MYOBR MYODS Myotis davidii UniProtKB Star L5LHD6_MYODS UniProtKB Star L5LAF2_MYODS MYOLU Myotis lucifugus Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus ERIEU Erinaceus europaeus Perissodactyla Equidae Equus HORSE Equus caballus Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus SARHA Sarcophilus harrisii Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis MONDO Monodelphis domestica Diprotodontia Vombatidae Vombatus VOMUR Vombatus ursinus Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus ORNAN Ornithorhynchus anatinus Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura OIKDI Oikopleura dioica UniProtKB Star E4XJE9_OIKDI Ascidiacea Enterogona Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona CIOIN Ciona intestinalis CIOSA Ciona savignyi Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Edwardsiidae Nematostella NEMVE Nematostella vectensis UniProtKB Star A7SQT8_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Stylophora STYPI Stylophora pistillata UniProtKB Star A0A2B4RVQ3_STYPI Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus THEKT Thelohanellus kitauei UniProtKB Star A0A0C2JIT2_THEKT Variisporina Myxidiidae Enteromyxum ENTLE Enteromyxum leei Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus EURMA Euroglyphus maynei Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes SARSC Sarcoptes scabiei UniProtKB Star A0A132AK07_SARSC Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Ixodinae Ixodes IXOSC Ixodes scapularis Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Nephilidae Trichonephila NEPCL Nephila clavipes Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia DAPPU Daphnia pulex UniProtKB Star E9FR14_DAPPU Multicrustacea Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus TIGCA Tigriopus californicus Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus PENVA Penaeus vannamei UniProtKB Star A0A423SZG5_PENVA Pleocyemata Brachyura Eubrachyura Portunoidea Portunidae Portunus PORTR Portunus trituberculatus Peracarida Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium ARMVU Armadillidium vulgare UniProtKB Star A0A444STY7_ARMVU Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Entomobryidae Orchesellinae Orchesella ORCCI Orchesella cincta UniProtKB Star A0A1D2N4K4_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia FOLCA Folsomia candida UniProtKB Star A0A226DG59_FOLCA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Holometabola Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Tenebrionidae Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium TRICA Tribolium castaneum UniProtKB Star D6WM16_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus AGRPL Agrilus planipennis Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila DROBS Drosophila busckii UniProtKB Star A0A0M4ELE2_DROBS UniProtKB Star A0A0M4EJT4_DROBS DROMO Drosophila mojavensis UniProtKB Star B4K778_DROMO UniProtKB Star B4L743_DROMO DRONA Drosophila navojoa UniProtKB Star A0A484AWF6_DRONA UniProtKB Star A0A484BMG7_DRONA DROVI Drosophila virilis UniProtKB Star B4MB16_DROVI UniProtKB Star B4M083_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila DROGR Drosophila grimshawi UniProtKB Star B4JX96_DROGR Sophophora DROAN Drosophila ananassae UniProtKB Star B3LV42_DROAN UniProtKB Star B3MQZ0_DROAN DROER Drosophila erecta UniProtKB Star B3NSS5_DROER DROFC Drosophila ficusphila DROGU Drosophila guanche UniProtKB Star A0A3B0J7G0_DROGU UniProtKB Star A0A3B0K3B3_DROGU DROME Drosophila melanogaster UniProtKB Star VA0D1_DROME UniProtKB Star VA0D2_DROME DROPE Drosophila persimilis UniProtKB Star B4GW26_DROPE UniProtKB Star B4G3W5_DROPE DROPS Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura DROSE Drosophila sechellia UniProtKB Star B4I142_DROSE UniProtKB Star B4HFC0_DROSE DROSI Drosophila simulans UniProtKB Star B4R1E1_DROSI DROWI Drosophila willistoni UniProtKB Star B4NDF5_DROWI UniProtKB Star B4NPU6_DROWI DROYA Drosophila yakuba UniProtKB Star B4Q0H4_DROYA UniProtKB Star B4PN51_DROYA Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia LUCCU Lucilia cuprina UniProtKB Star A0A0L0C8U6_LUCCU Nematocera Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles ANODA Anopheles darlingi UniProtKB Star W5JQU6_ANODA ANOGA Anopheles gambiae UniProtKB Star Q7PRN7_ANOGA UniProtKB Star F5HLJ4_ANOGA ANOSI Anopheles sinensis UniProtKB Star A0A084VU82_ANOSI UniProtKB Star A0A084VVR6_ANOSI Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia AEDAE Aedes aegypti UniProtKB Star Q1HQS1_AEDAE Culicini Culex Culex CULQU Culex quinquefasciatus UniProtKB Star B0WSX7_CULQU Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Apidae Apis APICC Apis cerana cerana UniProtKB Star A0A2A3E9S2_APICC APIME Apis mellifera Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea DUFNO Dufourea novaeangliae Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea OOCBI Ooceraea biroi UniProtKB Star A0A026WL89_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus CAMFO Camponotus floridanus Lasius Lasius LASNI Lasius niger Myrmicinae Acromyrmex ACREC Acromyrmex echinatior Atta ATTCE Atta cephalotes Solenopsis SOLIN Solenopsis invicta Ponerinae Ponerini Harpegnathos HARSA Harpegnathos saltator UniProtKB Star E2BFH2_HARSA Parasitoida Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia NASVI Nasonia vitripennis Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus CEPCN Cephus cinctus Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx BOMMO Bombyx mori Noctuoidea Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera SPOLT Spodoptera litura Heliothinae Helicoverpa HELAM Helicoverpa armigera Heliothis HELVI Heliothis virescens UniProtKB Star A0A2A4K6C5_HELVI Plusiinae Trichoplusia TRINI Trichoplusia ni Papilionoidea Papilionidae Papilioninae Atrophaneura ATRAL Atrophaneura alcinous Lamproptera LAMMG Lamproptera meges Papilio PAPMA Papilio machaon UniProtKB Star A0A194QLU4_PAPMA PAPXU Papilio xuthus UniProtKB Star I4DJR0_PAPXU Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Chilo CHISP Chilo suppressalis UniProtKB Star A0A3S2N9K5_CHISP Tortricoidea Tortricidae Tortricinae Choristoneura CHOFU Choristoneura fumiferana Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax LAOST Laodelphax striatellus UniProtKB Star A0A482X0C8_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Pentatomomorpha Lygaeoidea Lygaeidae Lygaeinae Oncopeltus ONCFA Oncopeltus fasciatus Sternorrhyncha Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon ACYPI Acyrthosiphon pisum Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina DIACI Diaphorina citri Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus PEDHC Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blaberoidea Ectobiidae Blattellinae Blattella BLAGE Blattella germanica Blattoidea Termitoidae Termopsidae Zootermopsis ZOONE Zootermopsis nevadensis Nematoda Chromadorea Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus PRIPA Pristionchus pacificus UniProtKB Star A0A2A6BL37_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Peloderinae Caenorhabditis CAEBE Caenorhabditis brenneri UniProtKB Star G0MF35_CAEBE UniProtKB Star G0PFI2_CAEBE CAEBR Caenorhabditis briggsae CAEEL Caenorhabditis elegans UniProtKB Star Q95YD5_CAEEL CAEJA Caenorhabditis japonica CAERE Caenorhabditis remanei UniProtKB Star A0A261AAL2_CAERE Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Ascarididae Ascaris ASCSU Ascaris suum Toxocaridae Toxocara TOXCA Toxocara canis UniProtKB Star A0A0B2V5R6_TOXCA UniProtKB Star A0A183UDT2_TOXCA Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema ACAVI Acanthocheilonema viteae Brugia BRUMA Brugia malayi Litomosoides LITSI Litomosoides sigmodontis UniProtKB Star A0A3P6SM18_LITSI Wuchereria WUCBA Wuchereria bancrofti UniProtKB Star J9EE44_WUCBA Tylenchina Panagrolaimomorpha Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema STECR Steinernema carpocapsae Strongyloididae Strongyloides STRVS Strongyloides venezuelensis Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma ANCCA Ancylostoma caninum UniProtKB Star A0A368FGC9_ANCCA Bunostominae Necator NECAM Necator americanus UniProtKB Star W2T8J5_NECAM Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum OESDE Oesophagostomum dentatum Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus CYLGO Cylicostephanus goldi Strongylinae Strongylus STRVU Strongylus vulgaris Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus DICVI Dictyocaulus viviparus Haemonchidae Teladorsagia TELCI Teladorsagia circumcincta Enoplea Dorylaimia Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella TRIBR Trichinella britovi UniProtKB Star A0A0V1D4A8_TRIBR TRIPS Trichinella pseudospiralis UniProtKB Star A0A0V1JRD1_TRIPS UniProtKB Star A0A0V1FNG5_TRIPS TRISP Trichinella spiralis UniProtKB Star A0A0V1AZ27_TRISP UniProtKB Star A0A0V1AZ33_TRISP Trichuridae Trichuris TRITR Trichuris trichiura UniProtKB Star A0A077YZI0_TRITR Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius HYPDU Hypsibius dujardini UniProtKB Star A0A1W0W8B5_HYPDU Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius RAMVA Ramazzottius varieornatus UniProtKB Star A0A1D1V4L9_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Echinoida Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus STRPU Strongylocentrotus purpuratus Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Stichopodidae Apostichopus STIJA Stichopus japonicus Lophotrochozoa Annelida Polychaeta Scolecida Capitellida Capitellidae Capitella CAPTE Capitella teleta UniProtKB Star R7U9I6_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula LINUN Lingula unguis Mollusca Bivalvia Pteriomorphia Mytiloida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus MYTGA Mytilus galloprovincialis Ostreoida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea CRAGI Crassostrea gigas Pectinoida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten MIZYE Mizuhopecten yessoensis UniProtKB Star A0A210QHC9_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Neocoleoidea Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus OCTBM Octopus bimaculoides UniProtKB Star A0A0L8H548_OCTBM Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea POMCA Pomacea canaliculata UniProtKB Star A0A2T7NGV1_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Placobranchidae Elysia ELYCH Elysia chlorotica UniProtKB Star A0A433TV35_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia LOTGI Lottia gigantea UniProtKB Star V4B2N7_LOTGI Rotifera Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus BRAPC Brachionus plicatilis UniProtKB Star A0A3M7RDI1_BRAPC Placozoa Trichoplacidae Trichoplax TRIAD Trichoplax adhaerens UniProtKB Star B3RJ29_TRIAD Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis HYMMI Hymenolepis microstoma Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group ECHGR Echinococcus granulosus UniProtKB Star U6J516_ECHGR ECHMU Echinococcus multilocularis UniProtKB Star A0A068Y951_ECHMU Taenia TAESA Taenia saginata Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus DIBLA Dibothriocephalus latus Schistocephalus SCHSO Schistocephalus solidus UniProtKB Star A0A183T3S8_SCHSO Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis CLOSI Clonorchis sinensis UniProtKB Star G7YS88_CLOSI UniProtKB Star A0A3R7BYK4_CLOSI Opisthorchis OPIFE Opisthorchis felineus UniProtKB Star A0A4S2MEA4_OPIFE Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Fasciolidae Fasciola FASGI Fasciola gigantica UniProtKB Star A0A504Z211_FASGI FASHE Fasciola hepatica UniProtKB Star A0A4E0R737_FASHE Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma SCHBO Schistosoma bovis UniProtKB Star A0A430QBG7_SCHBO SCHHA Schistosoma haematobium SCHJA Schistosoma japonicum SCHMA Schistosoma mansoni Trichobilharzia TRIRE Trichobilharzia regenti Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon AMPQE Amphimedon queenslandica

-

Nucleariidae and Fonticula group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fonticulaceae Fonticula FONAL Fonticula alba

-

Rhizaria (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cercozoa Chlorarachniophyceae Bigelowiella BIGNA Bigelowiella natans BIGNC Bigelowiella natans (strain CCMP2755) Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella PAUCH Paulinella chromatophora Endomyxa Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora PLABS Plasmodiophora brassicae Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa RETFI Reticulomyxa filosa

-

Rhodophyta (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra PORUM Porphyra umbilicalis Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidioschyzon CYAM1 Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) UniProtKB Star M1V612_CYAM1 Galdieria GALSU Galdieria sulphuraria UniProtKB Star M2X7B7_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium PORPP Porphyridium purpureum UniProtKB Star A0A5J4YV53_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus CHOCR Chondrus crispus UniProtKB Star R7QLV0_CHOCR

-

Stramenopiles (0/21, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)
Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera FISSO Fistulifera solaris UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JXI3_FISSO Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum PHATC Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) UniProtKB Star B5Y3H8_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira THAPS Thalassiosira pseudonana UniProtKB Star B8CC80_THAPS Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria CAFRO Cafeteria roenbergensis Blastocystidae Blastocystis BLAHO Blastocystis hominis BLAHN Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Nannochloropsis NANGC Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) Oomycetes Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia BRELC Bremia lactucae UniProtKB Star A0A484DWL9_BRELC Hyaloperonospora HYAAE Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) Phytophthora PHYIT Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) UniProtKB Star D0NWC2_PHYIT PHYNI Phytophthora nicotianae UniProtKB Star A0A0W8C574_PHYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0W8D7U5_PHYNI PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica UniProtKB Star W2IYQ5_PHYPR PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) UniProtKB Star W2Q6X8_PHYPN PHYRM Phytophthora ramorum PHYSP Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) UniProtKB Star G4ZIG8_PHYSP Plasmopara PLAHL Plasmopara halstedii Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium GLOUD Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Saprolegnia SAPDV Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) UniProtKB Star T0QUE0_SAPDV SAPPC Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) UniProtKB Star A0A067CNV3_SAPPC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus ECTSI Ectocarpus siliculosus UniProtKB Star D8LAZ9_ECTSI Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus AURAN Aureococcus anophagefferens UniProtKB Star F0XZC2_AURAN

-

Viridiplantae (0/121, 0 hit, 122 weak hits)
Chlorophyta Chlorophyceae Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas CHLRE Chlamydomonas reinhardtii UniProtKB Star A8IDY0_CHLRE Volvocaceae Gonium GONPE Gonium pectorale UniProtKB Star A0A150H3X3_GONPE Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Tetradesmus TETOB Tetradesmus obliquus UniProtKB Star A0A383VA92_TETOB Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Ostreococcus OSTTA Ostreococcus tauri UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5I4C9_OSTTA UniProtKB Star A0A090N4N8_OSTTA unclassified Ostreococcus OSTLU Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) UniProtKB Star A4RT27_OSTLU Mamiellaceae Micromonas MICCC Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) MICPC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella AUXPR Auxenochlorella protothecoides Chlorella clade Chlorella CHLSO Chlorella sorokiniana UniProtKB Star A0A2P6TGC2_CHLSO CHLVA Chlorella variabilis UniProtKB Star E1ZMW3_CHLVA Helicosporidium unclassified Helicosporidium HELSJ Helicosporidium sp. subsp. Simulium jonesii Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa COCSC Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) UniProtKB Star I0Z635_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara CHABU Chara braunii UniProtKB Star A0A388L096_CHABU UniProtKB Star A0A388JU67_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrella PHYPA Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens UniProtKB Star A9U0C7_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia MARPO Marchantia polymorpha UniProtKB Star A0A2R6XPV8_MARPO UniProtKB Star A0A2R6W6L4_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella SELML Selaginella moellendorffii UniProtKB Star D8RLD7_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Cheilanthoideae Myriopteris MYRLI Myriopteris lindheimeri Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella AMBTC Amborella trichopoda UniProtKB Star U5D9C0_AMBTC Liliopsida Arecaceae Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix PHODC Phoenix dactylifera Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus ASPOF Asparagus officinalis Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas ANACO Ananas comosus UniProtKB Star A0A199VLI8_ANACO Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Oryza ORYBR Oryza brachyantha ORYGL Oryza glaberrima ORYRU Oryza rufipogon Oryza sativa ORYNI Oryza nivara ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. indica UniProtKB Star B8AAT9_ORYSI ORYSA Oryza sativa Pooideae Brachypodieae Brachypodium BRADI Brachypodium distachyon UniProtKB Star I1HNY4_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum HORVV Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare Triticinae Triticum WHEAT Triticum aestivum TRITD Triticum turgidum subsp. durum UniProtKB Star A0A446NH51_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446PS12_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446PS76_TRITD PACMAD clade Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Saccharum Saccharum officinarum complex SACSP Saccharum spontaneum Sorghinae Sorghum SORBI Sorghum bicolor UniProtKB Star C5XPF9_SORBI SORHL Sorghum halepense SORPR Sorghum propinquum Tripsacinae Tripsacum TRIDA Tripsacum dactyloides Zea MAIZE Zea mays UniProtKB Star C4J6R6_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A3L6FB38_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6NKW4_MAIZE Panicodae Paniceae Cenchrinae Setaria SETIT Setaria italica UniProtKB Star A0A368R8U0_SETIT UniProtKB Star K3XI58_SETIT SETVI Setaria viridis UniProtKB Star A0A4U6ULR8_SETVI Panicinae Panicum PANMI Panicum miliaceum UniProtKB Star A0A3L6R5F6_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6SPA9_PANMI Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete ENSVE Ensete ventricosum Musa MUSAM Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis MUSBA Musa balbisiana Zosteraceae Zostera ZOSMR Zostera marina UniProtKB Star A0A0K9PKS0_ZOSMR UniProtKB Star A0A0K9NJP9_ZOSMR Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo NELNU Nelumbo nucifera Ranunculales Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Papaver PAPSO Papaver somniferum UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7JC63_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Thalictroideae Aquilegia AQUCA Aquilegia coerulea UniProtKB Star A0A2G5F3S1_AQUCA eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Chenopodiaceae Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia SPIOL Spinacia oleracea UniProtKB Star A0A0K9QLJ2_SPIOL asterids Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia ACTCC Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis UniProtKB Star A0A2R6PYP9_ACTCC UniProtKB Star A0A2R6QAX8_ACTCC campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus DAUCS Daucus carota subsp. sativus UniProtKB Star A0A166B5X4_DAUCS UniProtKB Star A0A166B5W3_DAUCS Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia ARTAN Artemisia annua UniProtKB Star A0A2U1KDA0_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1PDD5_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1Q3Q5_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Heliantheae Helianthus HELAN Helianthus annuus UniProtKB Star A0A251S707_HELAN UniProtKB Star A0A251RPI6_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara CYNCS Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus UniProtKB Star A0A118K5H2_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca LACSA Lactuca sativa UniProtKB Star A0A2J6MJ64_LACSA UniProtKB Star A0A2J6KTW7_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea COFCA Coffea canephora Lamiales Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salvia Calosphace core Calosphace SALSN Salvia splendens UniProtKB Star A0A4D9B8Z3_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D9BTX7_SALSN Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga STRAF Striga asiatica UniProtKB Star A0A5A7Q7X2_STRAF UniProtKB Star A0A5A7PXD8_STRAF Phrymaceae Erythranthe ERYGU Erythranthe guttata UniProtKB Star A0A022R721_ERYGU UniProtKB Star A0A022R1G3_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Ipomoeeae Ipomoea IPONI Ipomoea nil Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana NICAT Nicotiana attenuata UniProtKB Star A0A1J6J7K4_NICAT UniProtKB Star A0A1J6KSI2_NICAT NICSY Nicotiana sylvestris TOBAC Nicotiana tabacum Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum CAPAN Capsicum annuum UniProtKB Star A0A1U8FH10_CAPAN CAPBA Capsicum baccatum UniProtKB Star A0A2G2VVD4_CAPBA CAPCH Capsicum chinense UniProtKB Star A0A2G3BGW2_CAPCH Solaneae Solanum Lycopersicon SOLLC Solanum lycopersicum SOLTU Solanum tuberosum rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis VITVI Vitis vinifera UniProtKB Star A5ACR7_VITVI UniProtKB Star A0A438CTF9_VITVI fabids Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis CUCME Cucumis melo CUCSA Cucumis sativus UniProtKB Star A0A0A0LG26_CUCSA Fabales Fabaceae Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer CICAR Cicer arietinum Trifolieae Medicago MEDTR Medicago truncatula UniProtKB Star A2Q5T7_MEDTR Trifolium TRIPR Trifolium pratense UniProtKB Star A0A2K3MWY4_TRIPR TRISU Trifolium subterraneum indigoferoid/millettioid clade Phaseoleae Cajanus CAJCA Cajanus cajan UniProtKB Star A0A151TQD0_CAJCA Glycine Soja SOYBN Glycine max UniProtKB Star I1L5Z7_SOYBN GLYSO Glycine soja UniProtKB Star A0A445FXP5_GLYSO Mucuna MUCPR Mucuna pruriens UniProtKB Star A0A371G1R2_MUCPR Phaseolus PHAVU Phaseolus vulgaris UniProtKB Star V7B113_PHAVU Vigna PHAAN Phaseolus angularis UniProtKB Star A0A0L9U2H0_PHAAN VIGRR Vigna radiata var. radiata dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis ARAHY Arachis hypogaea UniProtKB Star A0A444ZQB2_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus LUPAN Lupinus angustifolius UniProtKB Star A0A4P1RBK5_LUPAN Fagales Fagaceae Quercus QUESU Quercus suber Juglandaceae Juglans JUGRE Juglans regia Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus RICCO Ricinus communis UniProtKB Star B9S6E0_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha JATCU Jatropha curcas UniProtKB Star A0A067LAI6_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot MANES Manihot esculenta UniProtKB Star A0A2C9U517_MANES UniProtKB Star A0A2C9U431_MANES Salicaceae Saliceae Populus POPAL Populus alba UniProtKB Star A0A4U5PR54_POPAL POPTR Populus trichocarpa UniProtKB Star B9IJU1_POPTR Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus CEPFO Cephalotus follicularis UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3BQD3_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Parasponia PARAD Parasponia andersonii UniProtKB Star A0A2P5AT93_PARAD Trema TREOI Trema orientale UniProtKB Star A0A2P5F7L3_TREOI Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus PRUPE Prunus persica UniProtKB Star M5WSM5_PRUPE Maleae Malus MALBA Malus baccata UniProtKB Star A0A540M3E9_MALBA UniProtKB Star A0A540LKD0_MALBA MALDO Malus domestica UniProtKB Star A0A498HEA3_MALDO Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa ROSCH Rosa chinensis UniProtKB Star A0A2P6S4R5_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis ARAAL Arabis alpina Brassiceae Brassica BRACM Brassica campestris UniProtKB Star A0A398AHH1_BRACM UniProtKB Star A0A397Z2Z3_BRACM UniProtKB Star A0A397XQH6_BRACM BRACR Brassica cretica UniProtKB Star A0A3N6QJG4_BRACR BRANA Brassica napus UniProtKB Star A0A078I8K8_BRANA UniProtKB Star A0A078G5V5_BRANA BRARP Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis Camelineae Arabidopsis ARALL Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata UniProtKB Star D7LM29_ARALL ARALP Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. petraea ARATH Arabidopsis thaliana UniProtKB Star VA0D1_ARATH UniProtKB Star VA0D2_ARATH UniProtKB Star A0A178VK72_ARATH UniProtKB Star A0A178VAM3_ARATH UniProtKB Star F4J0D8_ARATH Eutremeae Eutrema EUTSA Eutrema salsugineum UniProtKB Star V4KMY0_EUTSA UniProtKB Star V4K528_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Theobroma THECC Theobroma cacao UniProtKB Star A0A061EEM0_THECC UniProtKB Star A0A061EEG5_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus COCAP Corchorus capsularis UniProtKB Star A0A1R3I9D0_COCAP Malvoideae Gossypium GOSAR Gossypium arboreum UniProtKB Star A0A0B0NBC4_GOSAR GOSBA Gossypium barbadense UniProtKB Star A0A2P5YNF5_GOSBA UniProtKB Star A0A2P5YIP6_GOSBA GOSDA Gossypium darwinii UniProtKB Star A0A5D2G2N6_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2F4Q9_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2C4T8_GOSDA GOSHI Gossypium hirsutum GOSMU Gossypium mustelinum UniProtKB Star A0A5D2YPY8_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2XSJ1_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2TFF6_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2UF06_GOSMU GOSRA Gossypium raimondii UniProtKB Star A0A0D2RN46_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2M367_GOSRA GOSTO Gossypium tomentosum UniProtKB Star A0A5D2PXC7_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2NZD9_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2KE33_GOSTO Myrtales Lythraceae Punica PUNGR Punica granatum Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Eucalyptus EUCGR Eucalyptus grandis UniProtKB Star A0A059ARX0_EUCGR Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus CITSI Citrus sinensis UniProtKB Star A0A067G267_CITSI UniProtKB Star A0A067FYL8_CITSI CITUN Citrus unshiu Pinidae Pinales Pinaceae Picea PICGL Picea glauca Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium KLENI Klebsormidium nitens UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1I5H2_KLENI