Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00320 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DA03_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S1R4_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L798_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NLL7_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DIN8_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YG96_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EFK1_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) UniProtKB Star D6GVN7_PARA5

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (15/23, 15 hits, 5 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WA11_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5ID28_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SFU1_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TH76_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LAA0_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TAZ1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T5Y4_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BB36_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BCP6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0WLD3_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0AR36_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star RPOD_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star RPOD_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YM42_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M5U1_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZWJ9_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LRX7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0LUK9_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LNF0_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A120MIE1_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (32/43, 32 hits, 4 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q275_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0A8X7_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star RPOD_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZQ29_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D6F8_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8A8W5_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3F7M7_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SQ92_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DMQ6_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TDW7_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U3F4_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BK79_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RTJ6_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EF28_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A0E7_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IFE6_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B765_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LK31_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7L8P7_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YIN2_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C8S5_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star RPOD_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B6X2_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star RPOD_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) UniProtKB Star A0A550D4H4_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X669_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510DXD2_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star RPOD_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X0C7_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZUX9_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RWW0_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MDY7_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star RPOD_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RL48_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QSA7_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WVM9_9CREN

-

Euryarchaeota (157/216, 158 hits, 28 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star RPOD_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RD94_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BAK5_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KPG5_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RX00_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IG89_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L2W9_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TBA8_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WBY8_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EDP0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N378_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A165ZVR4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166FJP9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166A5C0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E2J8_METRM Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S7L0_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SN57_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366MCL5_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star RPOD_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4L692_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S8G3_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SFA9_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PBT0_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star RPOD_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GZF2_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star RPOD_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BD45_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star A6UW03_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star Q6LXM8_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DRW7_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DX24_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GC34_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star RPOD_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) UniProtKB Star H0A9I7_HALSG Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QHL7_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QDR1_NANSJ Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) UniProtKB Star A0A6N0NR26_9EURY Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HD48_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star RPOD_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T9B6_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4WZ57_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NEH8_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NZ09_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LQ74_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PFE6_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A565_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FEZ4_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CUM9_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XL16_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star RPOD_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JH25_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SPH2_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VRE6_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6XAE6_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166SBA6_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J326_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PEA3_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U3AC08_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9TZE0_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H7P7_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QVR4_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star RPOD_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K4Q5_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SKS6_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S3M6_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3R3Y4_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZJ09_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8TSW9_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T4Z6_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285N7M3_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E194_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SC06_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0LW69_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0M4E7_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MQ17_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TB44_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1PIG4_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TML6_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3GLQ1_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5TKE7_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G964_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GWY4_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NRQ5_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0DHD7_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9T544_9EURY Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0Z5I6_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3VZN5_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R598_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18G56_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1Q0F7_9EURY Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HNG9_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GWE9_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5LBD0_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5U5G7_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6UMG9_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HXJ6_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PZE5_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1P5C5_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1QG26_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IMS8_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) UniProtKB Star A0A256KQJ2_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256ISZ1_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FBL9_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238XAI9_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) UniProtKB Star V6DT24_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T7A7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256LWV1_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256H1M9_9EURY Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HFC2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6EAR5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F3C9_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VJT8_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4YGB8_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MJ55_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0L661_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0M7E1_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0M758_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D653_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JM82_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZR37_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7EBV7_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CCG3_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RVZ9_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KQB0_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I9U7_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HPE0_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PRC2_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LYQ5_9EURY Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LP37_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AVK0_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SXX1_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZHX0_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JJV9_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AKZ1_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0K0F4_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E7H5_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9WJH8_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WFA8_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9WA76_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TII7_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VXK9_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W1V3_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1Z0V8_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SSV7_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BIX2_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KBM6_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498GX84_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CQT6_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RIT7_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YWA0_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7IAH5_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HCN0_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GEG5_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FTA0_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2N286_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JBN0_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JQJ8_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062UXH0_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F6Z9_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12ZR3_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E8Q4_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EC45_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DQA6_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0QY76_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KZP7_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XMN5_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star RPOD_METAC Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star RPOD_METMA Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WKZ9_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BXF3_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star A0B9L4_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star RPOD_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LHM4_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star RPOD_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A1B3_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) UniProtKB Star A0A133U5V5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) UniProtKB Star A0A133UGP6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) UniProtKB Star A0A133UN13_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) UniProtKB Star A0A133US53_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) UniProtKB Star A0A133V688_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) UniProtKB Star A0A133VD19_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) UniProtKB Star A0A133VKC1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133VJP6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) UniProtKB Star A0A133VKT2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) UniProtKB Star A0A133VN99_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) UniProtKB Star A0A133VR04_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star Q74M82_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) UniProtKB Star R1G3G0_NANST UniProtKB Star R1FTM1_NANST

-

Thaumarchaeota (1/25, 1 hit, 20 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RXU9_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VB43_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2ESQ8_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G5C6_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) UniProtKB Star I3D049_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A5C5_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FJ95_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5APL5_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SRH7_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IGJ3_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z5J3_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IHB5_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HFP5_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LKJ6_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N510_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V0K7_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EF28_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6AS69_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) UniProtKB Star A0A087S818_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) UniProtKB Star A0A087RY20_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) UniProtKB Star A0A087RPH1_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (2/5, 2 hits, 2 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4Y0B1_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4Y9K0_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4XQD4_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4X8F2_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UH07_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/30, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6X1A3_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1574, 0 hit, 687 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7M300_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HN70_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FWV2_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4SUC1_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2RJ74_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7E7J6_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7I2Y2_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z262_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FA50_9ACTN Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star RPOA_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FV98_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) UniProtKB Star A0A0J0UUV1_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V662_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) UniProtKB Star K9F048_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) UniProtKB Star U1RL46_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9EVH3_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0TS72_9ACTO Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1V973_9ACTO Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BC66_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) UniProtKB Star G9PH38_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4RW54_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) UniProtKB Star J0NKZ1_9ACTO Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9T693_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A448KBX2_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) UniProtKB Star A0A418UQZ5_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) UniProtKB Star A0A095Z228_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) UniProtKB Star A0A095WTU0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) UniProtKB Star F9PI91_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) UniProtKB Star E6KU75_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) UniProtKB Star F9EEZ5_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) UniProtKB Star C0W6F4_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) UniProtKB Star S2W101_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6UZF7_9ACTO Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1K7N1_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9V2H8_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BK70_ARCHD unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) UniProtKB Star A0A095ZBX7_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5Q5E9_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PZG5_9ACTO Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) UniProtKB Star F1T3P1_9ACTO Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8WVN1_9ACTO unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) UniProtKB Star C0VZ36_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8B227_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) UniProtKB Star A0A179B4D4_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SF37_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) UniProtKB Star N6W8D3_9ACTO Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) UniProtKB Star K0YQI8_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1KK49_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) UniProtKB Star A0A448PD04_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VXP0_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GVI9_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WIH3_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) UniProtKB Star A0A086BP29_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) UniProtKB Star A0A087BTM1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) UniProtKB Star A0A087EBY5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7Q436_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) UniProtKB Star A0A133XQ19_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) UniProtKB Star N2C0Z2_9ACTN Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) UniProtKB Star C8W7X1_ATOPD Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) UniProtKB Star U2SZR5_9ACTN Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) UniProtKB Star A0A100YWP2_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QX27_OLSUV Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6N882_9ACTN unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4K0Z5_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8VRQ2_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4N6H4_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) UniProtKB Star G5F2S9_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JW02_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) UniProtKB Star A0A173ZTF6_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) UniProtKB Star A0A414NFN5_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) UniProtKB Star B6G9D5_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) UniProtKB Star G1WJD4_9ACTN environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) UniProtKB Star R7D748_9ACTN unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1JI83_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HGK7_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DWV4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4A8F9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7F3J5_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2F2T6_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) UniProtKB Star U2TJ54_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1RE01_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) UniProtKB Star F2N8M0_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3U3J6_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XNV7_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) UniProtKB Star A0A369L8V7_9ACTN unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) UniProtKB Star A0A437UV52_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) UniProtKB Star C7MLS1_CRYCD environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) UniProtKB Star A0A172RW20_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) UniProtKB Star R6H530_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8K6U5_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5U8V6_9CORY Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star RPOA_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) UniProtKB Star A0A097IDW2_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1M8I5_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star RPOA_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J6J1_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star RPOA_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) UniProtKB Star M1NVN6_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LKZ1_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6TP49_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H184_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) UniProtKB Star I7L9Y2_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QEG3_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DKT2_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1RCC9_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PLG7_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4U5X9_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H7V0_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) UniProtKB Star A0A077HJ92_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3HEK5_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) UniProtKB Star W5Y5Y4_9CORY unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8WIZ6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1UYF6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NUK9_9CORY Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) UniProtKB Star A0A022LUZ9_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KFR3_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GQF8_9ACTN Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) UniProtKB Star G7H267_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0L2F2_GORB4 Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0R4B0_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) UniProtKB Star L7L8N7_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JV51_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KIH5_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) UniProtKB Star M3V9N5_9ACTN Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3VIB2_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N0X1_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6X2X0_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LH67_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QC77_9ACTN Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GKW8_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7A7B6_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554V9J1_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4MKR9_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EIN0_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0PAF3_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3N1D1_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) UniProtKB Star X8B7B9_MYCAV Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) UniProtKB Star A0A250BUG3_MYCLP Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star RPOA_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R8E2_9MYCO Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RSR6_MYCCE Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1TAK0_9MYCO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8Q8J4_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9U3K0_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557XS82_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) UniProtKB Star X7YD11_MYCKA Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) UniProtKB Star RPOA_MYCLE Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star B2HCX4_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3P486_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QMW8_9MYCO Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2D4N8_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DI74_9MYCO Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5H1D6_9MYCO Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2C7Q4_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NAQ4_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star RPOA_MYCTU Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) UniProtKB Star X8C8K7_MYCXE Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0S137_MYCXE unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star RPOA_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0M7D1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3PFG7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3JM89_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3HPP5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0TEG7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1ZFB5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1XAH1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3BZA3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3INJ7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8L0Q8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) UniProtKB Star I2AIV7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132SBX1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1W7L8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8ZKX4_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) UniProtKB Star A0A1M9RB35_9MYCO Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1L8P8_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5YXS6_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BEZ4_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MY26_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4WF32_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) UniProtKB Star A0A100VVS8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5PHN4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A448IAL3_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6VY35_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9B409_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4HEX3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1SZL6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RLL6_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7H867_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5B979_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3RT97_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0D2E4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LCH4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0GJM8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5XAB6_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star RPOA_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CKF6_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) UniProtKB Star A0A378TC06_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9QGJ5_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star RPOA_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PU52_9MYCO unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WEM9_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285LSU9_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9Y7J2_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5ER61_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0EPH5_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231H9C1_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R0Q5_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1W0BEB0_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star RPOA_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PPG8_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370H9C7_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5T9S6_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YIZ2_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4KH03_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370I2V3_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366DFU0_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8N124_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2LB38_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164I8P5_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KVR8_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WGR1_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FWN0_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star A0A059MNG9_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4UGE3_9NOCA Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9T2P8_RHOHA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star RPOA_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177Y720_9NOCA Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XH79_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WHQ0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HTJ9_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UQP3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U7N1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5AAP7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7S8J1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541B980_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UBC4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A161T0E8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3B7Q0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0LI45_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8YEY1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) UniProtKB Star A0A235G7M8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143Q9X4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YD94_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BY29_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2DTR1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8T3F6_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8R7V8_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7BUN5_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7GSE7_9NOCA unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) UniProtKB Star V8D1T9_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QQL5_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6ZBJ1_SEGRD Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X0P4_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UWG7_TSUPD Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7QX16_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AYG0_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Z1F7_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8RPD5_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7Y9H5_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RMQ6_BLASD unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NDL7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3CLM8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9Q817_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9P8M8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QEE0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238WTA0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7G2H2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1W7S4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) UniProtKB Star A0A367B6E4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZY82_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) UniProtKB Star A0A367AV29_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5LKY3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2SH75_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3YK67_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285EBX0_9ACTN unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9N5C4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZCY4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) UniProtKB Star A0A372J8P3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5VCD0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZGP0_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098YBA5_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4F3Q9_9ACTN Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) UniProtKB Star A0A543C7A5_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HEW1_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) UniProtKB Star A0A562IUI7_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) UniProtKB Star A0A323VDS5_9ACTN unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3CDE5_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8CDI8_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8QAD2_9ACTN Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AZV7_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3QBB0_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GK14_9ACTN unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) UniProtKB Star A0A286ENH2_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DPI4_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CH89_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KHZ9_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YHJ0_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329QHW5_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9S445_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6ITH7_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1HL20_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) UniProtKB Star A0A316AYZ1_9ACTN unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8ZJL6_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JKY8_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star RPOA_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5BAA3_9MICO unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1ZTY7_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2DC39_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2BE70_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZPF9_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9A6M0_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EPI9_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7EHS6_9MICO unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WQL3_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) UniProtKB Star D4YQ89_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z056_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) UniProtKB Star A0A021VT82_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0C2X9_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BRI6_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F7ZZL6_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) UniProtKB Star A0A222XAQ4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1V9Q0_9CELL Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RPN1_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) UniProtKB Star A0A022L0W1_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6X9F7_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) UniProtKB Star Z9JWA4_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) UniProtKB Star S3YD38_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) UniProtKB Star A0A151C1V4_9MICO Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9UVR7_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4BZA4_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9M7K7_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6CFW3_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1JME4_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) UniProtKB Star A0A561E0X2_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6W8I2_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6XB86_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) UniProtKB Star A0A543HUU1_9MICO unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8CX38_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6S950_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) UniProtKB Star W9GJF2_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) UniProtKB Star W9GAI8_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZMS2_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8YEV7_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) UniProtKB Star W6JSC9_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) UniProtKB Star A0A077LXK5_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star C7R162_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1XSL4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) UniProtKB Star A0A506XYP5_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LWA4_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3HYS1_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) UniProtKB Star M2XY30_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star B2GJ20_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3AKC1_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1J835_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A127A2X5_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2ANV2_9MICC unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) UniProtKB Star A0A221R6Z1_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZSX6_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZXY0_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) UniProtKB Star A0A542SR44_9MICO Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5C7H5_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285IWA0_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A101JNR8_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JRV2_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2CKZ8_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5VU32_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0GYL5_ACTM4 Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2INI9_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A238XCM3_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561VQL4_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6X131_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8SH57_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428YM44_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LFJ5_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239HY68_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) UniProtKB Star A0A419XKS4_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0FSH6_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZNU9_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9TF30_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Q6V4_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5IAU9_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372G5J9_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2EJ53_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DNK5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GMB9_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5G2M6_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4X984_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZAL4_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CKB9_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4MWV3_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0X0G5_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5ICX6_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4FCA8_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9A5S4_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RRM2_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562I6H9_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MK57_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JP11_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6R8M2_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A109IPL0_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PYR9_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5K6I9_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6VB92_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RAV1_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DNA6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5BCG4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZWG0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2RWI5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PHL2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KVS1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1A4Y7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8AXR4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YXJ0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XMQ0_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8Y5I9_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KAL0_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8L4B7_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YLD5_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3SAH5_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YJ23_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0RGP3_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4XBL8_SALTO Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QF95_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XCL4_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0P1H6_9ACTN Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) UniProtKB Star A0A399VJ62_9ACTN unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8ZPD3_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346Y3S6_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SDX0_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BKR7_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ZPG7_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PU52_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0HHI8_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4XA77_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CHW0_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KF68_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7TFD4_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1YYF3_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CDV4_9ACTN Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8P891_9ACTN Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GWL2_9ACTN Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0DZL8_9ACTN unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JH42_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2BK48_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) UniProtKB Star A0A6G6W950_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IPD1_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7YZ96_9ACTN Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GFR2_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GNQ7_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4ZA43_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5JC57_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star RPOA_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1M2J0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) UniProtKB Star A0A4V4N7T9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7YF61_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XM09_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) UniProtKB Star A0A562CR10_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1A193_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5HE99_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401YBU2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q8U6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6XPH8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1W4Z4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7B7X4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7F0D1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HL15_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9VJ56_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4D2N9_9ACTN Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6X3D2_PSEPQ Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9UVZ9_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6XBN7_9ACTN Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2EGZ3_9ACTN Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KFA6_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1ETJ2_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) UniProtKB Star A0A367YVE3_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4IVT3_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XNR9_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2MX57_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1WPB2_9ACTN unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VQB2_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) UniProtKB Star A0A516PWJ6_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7J9P1_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5ZA42_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255GCT5_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255HCA7_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255EC08_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9S4S9_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GJ65_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) UniProtKB Star S3YF60_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KK36_9ACTN unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7Y3M5_9ACTN Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) UniProtKB Star S2WZP7_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FCA5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CN83_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HT50_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CV19_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0AS43_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9KVR8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WJP3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1IIH8_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221VXH8_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JXQ3_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0V6A3_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GWE0_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LF21_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6V1M0_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7J3M5_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RZ67_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1FE78_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7V9J0_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CPZ4_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WLZ6_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9YZG2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0VC53_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344LFL9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M626_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D940_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6A245_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DJ81_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4SX00_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZZT4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0FUX9_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MPK9_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7Z8C1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558D7A6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3NVK6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7JAW6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9F9Z7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3LIZ7_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2XLG3_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238YKX0_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) UniProtKB Star W9DSF1_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2ESD1_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2CXP1_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9IC54_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5WLW6_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0IAF0_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7T6H4_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SR53_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HB60_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2B0V4_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EI88_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VJK8_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4B9W4_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660CK34_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0LLR1_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318M5B4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5CZR4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511CUK7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N1N5_PSEAH Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JEW3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543FMY5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CWB3_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HL88_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WPZ9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7GJW9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7V401_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6X525_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SEC0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4Q3E0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZNX2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DPN8_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HW41_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HD06_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5X6D3_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MTX5_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0V129_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UXJ9_9PSEU Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9A1X0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5DJK2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3QAT6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star RPOA_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6PUM8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073B0R1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3BXV2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XQF5_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495W943_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0K4G0_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2Q378_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YWF1_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HJH2_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0HC14_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XGB8_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TEX0_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2QTF1_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TD72_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5ESV7_9PSEU unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CQG3_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X4D0_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star RPOA_RUBXD unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8QAZ2_9ACTN Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NXP8_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EQE7_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7NAH6_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YXR0_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0NTL4_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4NCL3_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UJH9_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5B020_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0JUS1_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PVI9_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345SWA6_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YRA3_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A117S1H9_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZHR4_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KQQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2THV7_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8EKE3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) UniProtKB Star D9V3K7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZQ55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4W2A3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4XP31_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170ZF23_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UPB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UNC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3RVX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4K0T2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2U1R2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3I6U4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A429NHE8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4N930_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MYA8_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LL83_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FT91_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Q841_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6UVS5_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NMG4_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4SVE8_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368TAX7_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8D6Q0_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0E7M5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7L659_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B8M4_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SL43_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223SBV4_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TFR3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UWM1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) UniProtKB Star A0A317MAG7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Y3S2_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q9W6_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4A4V7_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2GNF1_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6SLV3_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2ENA5_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) UniProtKB Star A0A372PED0_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0N6A4_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8G7H8_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4N6R9_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9IGJ1_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WWU7_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438MN12_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7VMU9_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6EPC3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0A9M5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JE15_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2E193_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429AJC0_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0LEX4_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4FBK6_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A161LJ72_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367F419_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y545_THEBD Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7I665_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4N8F7_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NWP2_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365H7R7_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BBG1_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5T6R8_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A239CFL1_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239D7V8_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5C492_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9Z9D2_9ACTN unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SZS9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PRV2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4Y722_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4S4A0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MP77_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GLE2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JA32_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UK31_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429F088_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A347_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SVT8_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1E4S6_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) UniProtKB Star H0E8R6_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) UniProtKB Star A0A660LHU1_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FPZ2_THEAL marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BT12_9AQUI Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SQD8_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0B7N5_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DX45_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FJK8_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4PMW5_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H816_9BACT Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EXQ0_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/894, 0 hit, 162 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8D313_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3P3N6_9BACT Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star RPOA_SALRD Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6BWX9_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0D9X1_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4SAN9_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4G9C1_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3T0S2_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KMP5_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2FGK7_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2E159_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8ULP3_TANFA environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9LXZ6_9BACT Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2BE16_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XTI1_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) UniProtKB Star B3EUJ6_AMOA5 Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9BHD6_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2DXW4_9BACT Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VJV3_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) UniProtKB Star A0A437PUA7_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XAL7_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0KGQ8_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E6E6_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RQQ3_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5C594_9BACT Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0IBF3_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1T5D1_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9X353_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0T5G8_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3V9K0_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UIH4_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5Y5J2_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NMW6_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FQC1_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315Z633_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1N259_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J1X3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CZR6_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0CM30_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6EXS6_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NG49_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ZSP5_9FLAO Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6XCG4_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RF18_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2ASS6_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LPU0_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A239CDI5_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AW90_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UFN8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X1X4_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B448_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PK24_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7SQZ8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6FB14_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LKJ7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZAR7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KM55_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EHI1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LMT7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5AF98_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZP96_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z454_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5FB90_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CDA2_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9P7K1_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E3V8_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6Q627_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LCE0_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WKN0_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8V480_9FLAO Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) UniProtKB Star A0A226HT91_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SDL3_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JJ61_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KD66_FLASP UniProtKB Star A0A519K9I9_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KKX0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SJ23_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TNI2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1G7U6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257KAE8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SJB4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) UniProtKB Star A0A432C6P4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3S0MNF8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7M6J5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1DZ63_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UZ45_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KJY2_FORAG Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) UniProtKB Star A0A516GR29_9FLAO unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XWR7_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XRI0_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GNK5_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1E553_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DFU7_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0WDV0_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GJX8_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XH89_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0F392_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S3S2_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TIF5_9FLAO unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZDU4_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7ZCL5_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0HXB6_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NMC4_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LI66_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JV72_9FLAO Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8S0B7_9FLAO Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M861_9FLAO Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PSN1_MURRD Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8GIN4_9FLAO Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GEE3_9FLAO Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) UniProtKB Star A0A411EB08_9FLAO Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368PCA6_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176T529_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WBC7_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WZU3_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) UniProtKB Star A4C2W4_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WNI2_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8TWK1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XU69_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2GFN2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099XXZ1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6YH70_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1LJX4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2U3A0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2JDS8_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7U5U1_9FLAO Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) UniProtKB Star K4IBI6_PSYTT Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7B692_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6HH42_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4G953_9FLAO unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1SCM2_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AN99_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9HKK2_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DPN0_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZD52_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7VZW0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DT77_9FLAO Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PDB3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238UD02_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EBG4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CCA3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JFL3_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) UniProtKB Star A0A640Q4F3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A640Q1I6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1AFM1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TIU5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8VDD6_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4G015_9FLAO Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0C0R7_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UND0_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6UD90_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4X5S6_9FLAO Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1UMD3_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RZE3_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368MIG0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MFQ6_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FCV8_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7MHU3_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TGQ0_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2US39_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UGW7_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) UniProtKB Star K1MVJ9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TPA4_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5LNZ7_9BACT Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) UniProtKB Star A0A521FBG5_9BACT unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2G4I9_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8FZV1_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6YCH7_9BACT Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1T5W1_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521FMY3_9BACT unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TPW6_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VFG3_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QHC2_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3KJW1_9BACT

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) UniProtKB Star V6DIZ5_9BACT Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) UniProtKB Star A0A345ZAX4_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2I2C2_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656D6Z0_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1P350_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) UniProtKB Star A0A328RU50_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) UniProtKB Star A0A328RGV1_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) UniProtKB Star A0A388TDG7_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I9B2_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IAA5_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0ME98_9BACT

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AZJ4_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star RPOA_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star RPOA_CHLPM unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star RPOA_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star RPOA_PROA2 unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Q4S7_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) UniProtKB Star A0A222SK12_9CHLB

-

Chloroflexi (0/52, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9HH38_CHLB2 Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WH93_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YJT1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YR05_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CFF3_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212RHG5_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/164, 0 hit, 19 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star RPOA_GLOVI Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0AEQ0_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318BCE8_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2LCR0_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1WQT5_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4C148_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) UniProtKB Star U5DNQ6_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QL79_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9W095_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IM67_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168T6M6_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9T8E6_9CYAN unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DLY8_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E961_9CYAN unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1BYP7_9CYAN Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star RPOA_SYNY3 Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HVJ3_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) UniProtKB Star K9STC2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1D1R6_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 26 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9DNK2_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511N710_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1CXD4_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) UniProtKB Star A0A221STU3_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star RPOA_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GT38_DEIGI Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VPI6_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3JDJ3_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3V025_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8UBV3_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NRT5_9DEIO Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A3N7_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RJW6_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) UniProtKB Star A0A172TB41_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star RPOA_DEIRA Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7JML3_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318S1H2_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9LMZ2_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) UniProtKB Star A0A418V9N7_9DEIO Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399EU03_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NMP9_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399F6R6_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BCY7_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U9F7_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star RPOA_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CVG5_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E1G0_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JIZ9_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1647, 0 hit, 1377 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A162SB36_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3DBJ1_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MDC9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WTU5_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0D886_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9GSR6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2VM52_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7I893_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6VG69_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YKL2_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WS75_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0IP37_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074LPJ1_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A161ZUJ3_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511WA38_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U4V7_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MDM9_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6M4A4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CIP0_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QBU4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IG14_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FRN6_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QUR8_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WKM9_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star RPOA_BACSK Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star RPOA_BACHD Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QIQ4_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LMU5_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q3X8_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PGU7_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8PC05_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2F4P2_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8HLR0_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8SAE4_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0IZ76_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2M0B4_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VXG5_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LV03_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2MFP2_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A167TMN3_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GJ94_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YE38_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FB88_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5AY90_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3D4C1_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FBZ4_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3VTM1_9BACI Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6W878_9BACI Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9EX97_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3UK83_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TTA0_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star RPOA_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star RPOA_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073JU27_9BACI Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1L5E6_BACCI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K5B4_9BACI Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KX80_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YZL1_9BACI Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0F9G3_9BACI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HD84_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4QIJ0_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4G1T7_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5L6C5_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HFP8_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star RPOA_BACLD Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5UQ11_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0QCF9_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3E404_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z4X4_9BACI Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZLI1_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285D8L1_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GKG0_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LML8_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P1U6_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WTG9_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4NUU6_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LGN6_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JEU7_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0AKJ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E4L1_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268JR98_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8S8V6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1K4W2_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098ESB5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FBV1_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0VMJ8_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BMY1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4GKR0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0WE64_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NSD6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WAJ1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WF71_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H0Y6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WFY3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GHQ8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9AXQ5_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P0B1_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371S1E0_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7Z1P4_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TPH7_9BACI Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1P4Y5_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R0R2_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0E8C2_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZTQ8_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J9G5_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328M245_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0RBQ2_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6R7P1_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GB05_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MLS6_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JX98_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SFN8_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NIW8_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327RFN5_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150LGG3_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star RPOA_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XUG4_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2UTN0_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IQT3_9BACI Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6ME72_9BACI Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6VYU2_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MWD2_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ILR4_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) UniProtKB Star R7F3Y9_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L9K0_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150M8J9_9BACI Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6DA06_BACAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UZD4_9BACI unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NIG4_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V0K6_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZGT8_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248THD0_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177L1T2_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7CHM8_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2AAA3_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JN05_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370G566_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235F8M9_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1YZM3_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8IUM2_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8AFA2_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IHB4_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star RPOA_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star C5D3U4_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0I4X4_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VJZ6_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317KVQ4_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WXI5_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7QXC5_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4QPR8_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VFC0_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QQH7_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JHC1_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GTG6_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N9Q0_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D3L3_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6TS58_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132NEI2_HYDSH Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A178A6A3_9BACI Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4VGC5_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YH42_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1A9Y1_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2A911_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AAC2_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8S9F7_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HP54_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0WUC9_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BQB7_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0P774_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UB36_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I888_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3J4P6_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IPL6_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HY61_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A431UXX4_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396S6J6_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1H6W1_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N466_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7Y1B0_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2XZS3_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3MXK2_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SVU3_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8J0R7_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZA29_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GQ40_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179T0C4_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8QUD4_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YVK4_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZZD6_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star RPOA_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GQZ9_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MPM4_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9ARE3_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498DDI3_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YCE1_9BACI unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PC90_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5H607_9BACI unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FRP9_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366DT21_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KR53_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6M5S1_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A433HGC6_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MAH7_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GNI5_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9H8P0_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UP37_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5I3F0_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G2P2_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G865_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TDG1_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DVW2_BACMQ Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4KDJ7_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KPZ9_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3VSX9_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K5Y3_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5HNR5_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KBZ7_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4PBU0_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345C0E4_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2G7Q1_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0IVY4_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1XAK6_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9V460_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K4H3_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UNP8_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368X6V3_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8H8M3_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9D0R1_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W0V2_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0F7N5_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L7P0_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KFU9_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LPQ1_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CSR4_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4HCG8_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265N647_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QFX1_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221M7P3_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QVR5_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1GNN1_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JK02_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YS38_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TI78_BACCO Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VDZ4_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QL69_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZMF7_9BACL unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9HFL8_9BACL Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star B1YGX7_EXIS2 unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4KZL9_EXISA Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5G4A0_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L8K2_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061P3W8_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061PG76_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) UniProtKB Star W7CMQ6_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2KUK9_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099VWS5_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3HEB9_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UUD1_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TRV1_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star RPOA_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SFW9_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SVL5_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V788_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1Y8N7_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5AYR1_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D6R7_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DAG5_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star RPOA_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4E0B0_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8CU09_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075QZH2_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6LZP0_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UGD0_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XBK0_9BACL Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q6A6_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1DDH3_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3K0Q6_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XAL5_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CNS8_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2UV07_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LSJ7_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9HYW7_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1ACS1_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0F797_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BVM3_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231R288_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559J6X2_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1CEV8_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7RUR0_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369B2N5_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1R185_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1T0Q4_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3EL79_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433Y1K4_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168LYC5_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9FWC1_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7M0V8_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JMC8_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NK43_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YLC0_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329LUR5_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167E7R9_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I8F8_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015KSC6_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SEP9_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KE70_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CMQ1_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HBT9_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5JVH5_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0AXQ0_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089MI54_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SZU9_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) UniProtKB Star A0A2L1U6G9_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9WEH3_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8S4C3_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9V4D9_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G793_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090XHG7_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5BL32_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328TZN6_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NRZ8_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UPS3_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2UFH0_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L203_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YRS8_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371NZK6_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N1H5_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZS36_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7Z7F7_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KAI3_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E6Y8_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9LFK6_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VJ11_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EXT1_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RCZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1E2G8_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UIB6_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZPV3_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LPU5_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2WZM5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6D4L1_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4E0L8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4Q447_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2UJ06_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561P2V9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401I743_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268S8I8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269VTK8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6WTF5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CH33_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UE82_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R739_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VLH1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089JZF4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CNH8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089K694_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089L781_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4QIG3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XNG6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LS83_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VD51_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559K3C9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GH86_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UT88_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QZA5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PV88_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5K7Y6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LSA8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IBA9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0KZ79_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4VUU2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JKH9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DK50_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3V246_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1R8P1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2US44_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329KIG3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J6C1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0NSJ7_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5FSL0_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089M2G4_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TIC3_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DDK8_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081NV81_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7GGR4_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A430J6S2_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098MDD4_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NTW1_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N3F9_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433X176_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UVP1_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0E9T4_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YLG7_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WQF0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2W6T8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5G6L8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2W711_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8L9N9_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8KVU5_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F4D4_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SYJ1_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G7M7_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z7P3_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DU65_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380CK72_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VU05_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YYD2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135W7A8_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UQX6_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F732_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NQN7_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419UTZ9_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XVR8_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1ZG57_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QR78_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IVP6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GJ57_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IEL2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IET2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JE92_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z405_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078M9P4_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A8C4_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star RPOA_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BWZ8_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1B245_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178PLE9_STALE Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NK91_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7EEG5_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2HHS8_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star RPOA_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4C058_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star RPOA_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star RPOA_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9ANQ4_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XT89_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239TS90_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star RPOA_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z1J7_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L3P6_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7N1I3_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BRG9_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SP31_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8HZT2_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2XF20_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521E6E8_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BQ61_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6PFQ3_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K3E4_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B2I6_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2QFQ6_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YX74_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VUG1_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YVN3_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1WKA7_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3QWR5_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K388_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0G8P5_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q664_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) UniProtKB Star A0A109RCG1_9LACT Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8FAM7_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Z2J2_9LACT Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I816_AERUA Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8FL77_9LACT Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) UniProtKB Star D4YHT3_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8III6_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) UniProtKB Star E4KMP6_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LY94_9LACT Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) UniProtKB Star K1M2R0_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7RMG5_9LACT Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9DWR0_9LACT unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YGU4_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9D5I6_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WN35_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6V0U8_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8P4I5_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) UniProtKB Star A0A011Q951_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9E8N7_9LACT Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BHC9_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4W3V2_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HWR6_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7MT80_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) UniProtKB Star U5SCA6_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8ELN8_CARML Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3MXX4_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YBI9_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NCM1_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) UniProtKB Star C8NGZ8_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9J7T1_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BM14_9LACT unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J219_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L4M5_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SDD9_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IQI2_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WII8_9LACT unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EEZ5_9LACT Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4BWA1_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3B7Q4_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YM74_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8ZAF9_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QWH3_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2PPI4_9ENTE Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0S7D8_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RDJ6_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9A9I3_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1RNK7_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S0KH26_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S0KFK0_9ENTE Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7SRV0_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star RPOA_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) UniProtKB Star S4EGY2_ENTFL Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) UniProtKB Star Q3XYW3_ENTFD Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0WPL9_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TN64_9ENTE Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LDZ3_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2SRQ5_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3WUC9_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5GS76_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WQY1_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L1N6_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0NZ85_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A242JZQ1_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K6K2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0U7H6_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0PCB3_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179ESD2_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3Y826_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4PJU4_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L3A6_TETHN Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) UniProtKB Star A0A091BXW2_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430B2B5_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430ARY0_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8ALS9_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430AV60_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AF44_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430A936_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369B475_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WMG3_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A429Z4Q3_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6Q389_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D6G1_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZRV1_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B3P8_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A863_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZYE8_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CSQ5_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1ALJ8_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star X0PQQ9_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YIB2_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) UniProtKB Star A0A087EPM0_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AXC3_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LZ66_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KZD0_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8PZW6_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4L7N2_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1J884_9LACO Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SJJ9_9LACO Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HFW6_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1PN68_9LACO Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) UniProtKB Star W9EGW0_9LACO Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JWB6_9LACO Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) UniProtKB Star G2KVW6_LACSM Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1G1L8_9LACO unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5PCC2_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RQN8_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2LAD5_9LACO Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DUW0_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AWR3_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2EZT8_9LACO Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1QJE3_9LACO Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JIV7_9LACO Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3CQ94_LACRH Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2MYU8_9LACO Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZH59_9LACO Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C6C4_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) UniProtKB Star A0A660EAJ5_9LACO Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star RPOA_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star RPOA_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) UniProtKB Star D4YT94_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LPE4_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star RPOA_LACDA Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) UniProtKB Star U6F330_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) UniProtKB Star C8PBF8_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star RPOA_LACJO Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7JY33_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S2F4_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6T7N0_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FUJ8_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) UniProtKB Star A0A437SV93_9LACO unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UCI1_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1WAJ1_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BHQ0_9LACO Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star RPOA_LACSS Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SHK3_9LACO Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZMT4_9LACO Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CZG7_9LACO Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W563_LACBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QJ56_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0DC46_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5N9R4_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0U6G7_LEULA unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IAK8_9LACO Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star RPOA_LACBA Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1MY97_9LACO Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VLC0_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A9C2_9LACO Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZFU3_9LACO Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KKB6_9LACO Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) UniProtKB Star V7HVF6_9LACO Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1WZY5_9LACO Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SR75_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J7N9_9LACO Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star RPOA_LACS1 Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KDP5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) UniProtKB Star A0A062XA22_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) UniProtKB Star C8P6A8_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) UniProtKB Star C7XVT8_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1USF6_9LACO Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1P6B5_9LACO Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) UniProtKB Star H4GIT5_9LACO Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CJ24_LACMC Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star RPOA_LACRD Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4HEX4_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H096_9LACO Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2I9Y5_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CEE9_9LACO Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M837_9LACO Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VI18_9LACO Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M7E9_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CEE1_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1GF46_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J3EQ44_9LACO Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D3H9_9LACO Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192H0V2_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) UniProtKB Star G9WFK1_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) UniProtKB Star RPOA_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RPK8_9LACO Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A4M4_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0YV15_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2NA02_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2IT58_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PE28_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) UniProtKB Star RPOA_PEDPA Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KZ64_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MYS1_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B2J5_LACCL Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HQ27_9LACO Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) UniProtKB Star A0A081BJ30_9LACO Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2F6I6_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5IBU6_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) UniProtKB Star A0A075U0E4_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LZ88_9LACO Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1AIM3_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2G237_9LACO Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) UniProtKB Star F8HYY1_WEIKK Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069CRF1_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) UniProtKB Star C5R8Y8_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) UniProtKB Star A0A288Q5V3_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HAE1_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8GPK2_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387BBF3_9LACT Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5RMT8_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VH13_LACGL Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0BG07_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0B9X9_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star RPOA_LACLA Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) UniProtKB Star A0A224XES9_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5HDG9_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star RPOA_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) UniProtKB Star T1ZGW0_STRIT Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) UniProtKB Star G5JQG2_STRCG Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CTY8_STRCR Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8E5L9_9STRE Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3VN33_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star RPOA_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6BH96_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) UniProtKB Star A0A380KES9_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) UniProtKB Star G5K0W7_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) UniProtKB Star E1M6I8_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) UniProtKB Star A0A380KZ73_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) UniProtKB Star A0A239SX12_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VBX4_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star RPOA_STRMU Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) UniProtKB Star A0A172QA99_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X472_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star RPOA_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) UniProtKB Star J0V483_STREE Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) UniProtKB Star A5M4Y1_STREE Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star RPOA_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star RPOA_STRSV Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) UniProtKB Star A0A139NFD5_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) UniProtKB Star A0A139NHQ3_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) UniProtKB Star A0A139NN80_9STRE Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FI22_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0QMB0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) UniProtKB Star F9HEW9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star RPOA_STRSY Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star B9DSX6_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) UniProtKB Star G5KF70_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4CTU4_9STRE Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2KCY4_9FIRM Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239E533_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5TX12_9FIRM Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NA60_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q7E5_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star RPOA_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star RPOA_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5L7Z3_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FCL3_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MF43_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) UniProtKB Star A0A252F0R3_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) UniProtKB Star R8VTV0_9CLOT unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1CWN6_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5X737_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JUL3_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) UniProtKB Star A0A096DP94_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TCZ8_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9H5N4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4WCY1_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8U7P8_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0N104_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) UniProtKB Star A0A417PF78_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8I913_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8F0A6_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XXK0_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6FYB4_9CLOT Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1RBF8_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) UniProtKB Star U5RX48_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7FUX6_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6SIS0_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star RPOA_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KZ81_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PXJ7_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6M3H2_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SX71_CLOC7 Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151AMS4_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5W9Y4_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GLR2_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TRV8_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Z413_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6ZA79_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NCA9_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) UniProtKB Star U2Q8E9_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star RPOA_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B9P2_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BSA2_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A161YQN1_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0R8S0_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A174WTW4_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3J8Y4_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star RPOA_CLOPE Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PFJ9_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V4V4_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YQJ0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0N755_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5NRA9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A410DP52_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) UniProtKB Star F0YTN2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8F141_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7F1J5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0C4F0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099S9L1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PR18_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) UniProtKB Star U2BGD8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542ALN5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) UniProtKB Star N1ZC61_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J0WQZ3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4N9A1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) UniProtKB Star A0A396Q5S0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WYT8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BH05_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TMH1_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084JAK4_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UP05_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1MIS0_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star RPOA_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) UniProtKB Star A0A037Z9I8_CLOTT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9WCL4_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6N206_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A174CHZ0_CLOVE Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5XBA2_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) UniProtKB Star R6JJQ5_9CLOT Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6MVZ7_9CLOT Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) UniProtKB Star R6PXW4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5A776_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) UniProtKB Star R5ALS8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) UniProtKB Star R5J7G3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) UniProtKB Star R5SRV8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) UniProtKB Star R5RPE0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) UniProtKB Star R5NTK3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6AIY4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) UniProtKB Star R5VLC7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) UniProtKB Star R6IXY4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5B3L1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) UniProtKB Star R6E5G5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) UniProtKB Star R6CS83_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) UniProtKB Star R6B5I3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) UniProtKB Star R7L5Z5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) UniProtKB Star R7FMH9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) UniProtKB Star R6Z9T3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) UniProtKB Star R6MCP8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) UniProtKB Star R7HS76_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) UniProtKB Star R6TU03_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) UniProtKB Star R7B408_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) UniProtKB Star R6YN96_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) UniProtKB Star R7GEY8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) UniProtKB Star R6T3J7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) UniProtKB Star R7KEU2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) UniProtKB Star R6XTT2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) UniProtKB Star R6UAE9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) UniProtKB Star R7FI24_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) UniProtKB Star R5ZN61_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) UniProtKB Star R6QLZ2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) UniProtKB Star R6CT42_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) UniProtKB Star R6AUG7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) UniProtKB Star R6GGS6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) UniProtKB Star R5ZSY5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) UniProtKB Star R5Y5Z6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) UniProtKB Star R6HCF1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) UniProtKB Star R6RXZ3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) UniProtKB Star R5EAU1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) UniProtKB Star R6D416_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) UniProtKB Star R7CAY1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) UniProtKB Star R7MFP7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) UniProtKB Star R5KBI7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) UniProtKB Star R5KMS2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) UniProtKB Star R5IQB5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) UniProtKB Star R5T3L3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) UniProtKB Star R5T229_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) UniProtKB Star R5TIE1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) UniProtKB Star R5QA63_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) UniProtKB Star R5NCE0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) UniProtKB Star R6XAD3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) UniProtKB Star R7M404_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) UniProtKB Star R5LEB6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SBY0_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RSH7_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3ESA6_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NKN9_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9RRM5_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6STK3_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) UniProtKB Star A0A174AEY1_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) UniProtKB Star G5IL46_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4U9L0_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6DX17_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5I919_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2KQM3_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9I1L6_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0FEN0_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8YSF7_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RTA0_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5D3H1_9CLOT Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9KRJ3_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2THC6_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) UniProtKB Star R7RU41_9CLOT Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419T9I5_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140L2I0_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3QZF2_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I7X7_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S6H7_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ZR52_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1MIR4_9FIRM Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PSX6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) UniProtKB Star A0A095XGS3_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415DTW0_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) UniProtKB Star V1CLJ7_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PJV5_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2BVU5_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JHI9_9FIRM Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8TXI5_SULAD Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1W984_SULTA unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QHS7_9FIRM Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SKX3_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2C5E7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) UniProtKB Star C5EVQ4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) UniProtKB Star A0A373B7Y4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) UniProtKB Star A0A143XZ25_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) UniProtKB Star A0A143X6R1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2AJP9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) UniProtKB Star A0A137SU29_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) UniProtKB Star A0A176U4M2_9FIRM Clostridiale