Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00338 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0RZK6_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NN09_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Crenarchaeota (11/43, 11 hits, 3 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q1B9_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0A7M4_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DMJ6_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BN11_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RU89_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9II52_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B835_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LJ60_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C1B4_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star Y1976_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star Y1080_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RYW0_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FIG9_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MBZ3_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (112/239, 133 hits, 22 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star Y869_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KR89_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Diaforarchaea group Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5W983_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3A5W972_9EURY DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TGY0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TGQ6_9EURY Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TB44_9EURY Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T511_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0RVK3_9EURY Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) UniProtKB Star T0MCU1_9EURY Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star Y347_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star Y182_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M6N4_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0LJQ2_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LDD8_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7TWU0_9EURY UniProtKB Star M7U684_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L4F9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D3KZ44_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D3KZ64_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0T887_METLA UniProtKB Star F0T953_METLA UniProtKB Star F0T9A2_METLA UniProtKB Star F0T996_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WAS3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W8S5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W7X2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WAS9_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6ECJ9_9EURY UniProtKB Star U6ECG9_9EURY UniProtKB Star U6EA29_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N189_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N1I9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N1J6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A165ZJN2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166CZ03_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A166CZ14_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E1W9_METRM UniProtKB Star D3E209_METRM Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XMQ6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A315XM58_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S8V1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S8U3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S8S4_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SHT4_9EURY UniProtKB Star R9SJS9_9EURY UniProtKB Star R9SIU5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366MF66_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NFH4_METST UniProtKB Star Q2NFL0_METST UniProtKB Star Q2NHG4_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SC03_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A328SIM6_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) UniProtKB Star A0A328SH01_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S9P9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A328S598_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A328RYH4_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328RZI4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A328S0I9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A328SAY8_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328P8Q2_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star Y507_METTH UniProtKB Star Y544_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GYB0_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star Y1413_METJA UniProtKB Star Y1170_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star Q6M192_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DT75_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DXM6_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GE27_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HD68_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X0V4_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PJD7_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A2D1_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star Y2600_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Natronomonas sp. F16-60 (UP000319894) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A161XKS8_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PNM7_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star Y2432_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SKS5_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZIY4_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8X1G7_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0TGG2_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MRL5_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TFK8_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) UniProtKB Star U1P3V5_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1P3W5_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1MZS1_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1PFF0_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TIP4_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GXT4_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NN89_HALBP UniProtKB Star E4NW88_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1RAJ3_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6SQJ0_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HW01_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HRC3_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A081EVW2_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238WJ92_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T4Q8_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256J6Z6_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256H645_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256H8H0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256HA82_9EURY Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HG63_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LHL8_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0LG82_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0MF18_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D6B1_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CEC5_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KRS6_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I926_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HU65_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PR58_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LQ07_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AJU0_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5ARZ0_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZYS9_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JKY7_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202EAQ2_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9W2I8_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9W9Q8_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3THW7_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Y3040_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YZJ9_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BP82_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LKF4_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498GX25_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CP65_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star Y1021_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GEK4_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2NDJ0_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JC99_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JHN1_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V6S2_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F7D0_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EAI9_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PWD5_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KVD2_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star Y3383_METAC unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NZJ5_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WNQ7_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star Y1756_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LKA7_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star Y1926_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A4Q3_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) UniProtKB Star A0A133U788_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133U3D7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) UniProtKB Star A0A133UV29_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) UniProtKB Star A0A133UZ59_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V7N4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) UniProtKB Star A0A133V9Q5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) UniProtKB Star A0A133VH43_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) UniProtKB Star A0A133VFU7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) UniProtKB Star A0A133VN65_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) UniProtKB Star A0A133VPJ7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8STB9_9BACT

-

Acidobacteria (15/30, 15 hits, 1 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5WBC1_9BACT Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1IS67_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A428MHA7_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) UniProtKB Star A0A495BXH9_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7YXC2_9BACT unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NQY4_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239LB06_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A239LA61_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1JS19_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9ELD0_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7MQ16_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZJY0_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V6V2_TERSS Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star Y4599_SOLUE Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PXJ7_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LB92_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (426/1560, 434 hits, 238 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7LZY6_ACIFD UniProtKB Star C7M2M1_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HGI0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HI10_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HIF7_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FVT5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FQK1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FT40_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WK72_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WMX5_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7I4D4_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star Y2109_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GQH3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) UniProtKB Star U1PJ90_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VEU7_9ACTO Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HVQ8_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) UniProtKB Star G9PFB9_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces liubingyangii (UP000186785) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PKB4_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) UniProtKB Star J1HM95_9ACTO Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9V104_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A448KA00_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) UniProtKB Star A0A418UVB6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1PK01_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) UniProtKB Star A0A095Y117_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) UniProtKB Star F9PGU6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) UniProtKB Star E6KUU2_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) UniProtKB Star F9EC78_9ACTO Actinomyces tangfeifanii (UP000176288) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9MKT9_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6V0C0_9ACTO Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) UniProtKB Star C0VYE8_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SES3_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) UniProtKB Star A0A426SUF2_9ACTO Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2DZ21_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1H2DRR7_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FP27_9ACTO Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) UniProtKB Star I3WFP0_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) UniProtKB Star A0A086ZRJ3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ND25_9BIFI Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) UniProtKB Star A0A087A0Q9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2MTV7_9BIFI UniProtKB Star A0A2U2MSC8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) UniProtKB Star A0A261FYY3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) UniProtKB Star Y562_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9H7P2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) UniProtKB Star A0A087CYP6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) UniProtKB Star A0A087D818_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) UniProtKB Star A0A430FFN6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) UniProtKB Star A0A087DDT7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HH29_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1GG65_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) UniProtKB Star A0A087DJK7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7QJ47_CATAD UniProtKB Star C7Q0L6_CATAD UniProtKB Star C7Q7C0_CATAD UniProtKB Star C7Q8S4_CATAD UniProtKB Star C7Q7B9_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4K0H6_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) UniProtKB Star A0A414FW73_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) UniProtKB Star B6G870_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) UniProtKB Star G1WKR6_9ACTN environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1J6X4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HFK7_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DWL2_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7EUK5_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium 68-1-3 (UP000031121) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) UniProtKB Star U2U4T5_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) UniProtKB Star A0A143XB49_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3U7I3_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XYF9_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) UniProtKB Star A0A369LDQ2_9ACTN unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0A981_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) UniProtKB Star A0A369NYD9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A369NW58_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A369P4V5_9ACTN Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) UniProtKB Star R9L1D7_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) UniProtKB Star A0A172RZK4_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WIC3_EGGLE environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7UUX6_EEGSY Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2UBS2_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4G619_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) UniProtKB Star A0A369LFE3_9ACTN Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0B337_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WHL6_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N6H0_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0I9H3_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) UniProtKB Star K0YXB9_9ACTN Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7IPP4_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CDL9_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) UniProtKB Star U3GXW4_9CORY Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6QWG7_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6JEV0_9CORY Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1MCF9_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7QEY4_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) UniProtKB Star A0A418Q8N0_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CJ56_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) UniProtKB Star A0A095Y059_9CORY Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J1J3_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) UniProtKB Star M1NII5_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) UniProtKB Star A0A364V6M2_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) UniProtKB Star A0A076NNP9_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star Y060_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LJG1_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) UniProtKB Star E0DBQ0_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GTE9_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7D110_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3YSQ5_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QDL2_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8DYE2_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) UniProtKB Star A0A177IMQ0_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H2G9_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) UniProtKB Star W5XWY2_9CORY unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9Z4I2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8VUV8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FES3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZL72_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1L3D4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1UZ24_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) UniProtKB Star U7LCC9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Z7D4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) UniProtKB Star A0A430HYL8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) UniProtKB Star M3UJB3_9ACTN Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MSB8_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LIJ4_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QDG7_9ACTN Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7A362_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554V8K7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A554V2Q8_9ACTN Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3MNT0_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R241_9MYCO Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1SW65_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1X1SSH5_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0BYD2_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0CG55_9MYCO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9V4V3_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557XZ28_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) UniProtKB Star X7YEF7_MYCKA UniProtKB Star X7XXF0_MYCKA Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000193202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1Y2Z2_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1X1Y6H6_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star B2HLG4_MYCMM UniProtKB Star B2HSQ7_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3P8G9_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3PGG3_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498R295_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A498QP78_9MYCO Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2BHB0_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1X2B5A2_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium lentiflavum (UP000199251) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4CQS1_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A0E4CNE0_9MYCO Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5GYB7_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A2R5H6C9_9MYCO Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2C2G4_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star O06797_MYCTU Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) UniProtKB Star X8F849_MYCUL Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0MBV0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3PJ63_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3IMJ3_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1A3INA2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3IUC3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6BGH9_9MYCO Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1LB20_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4WD31_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1KZ99_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7X077_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WKC5_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9Y6F7_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YEC5_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0ENP2_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1W0BD98_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378Y8K6_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8N9G1_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A0B8N6Y8_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2LAJ8_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A3M2KZK7_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164N8H3_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A164MLN0_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KRH8_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KX34_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FZ94_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FVC5_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9SXJ5_RHOHA Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9TPA8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) UniProtKB Star V8CRN6_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QFI8_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z8I7_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus ATCC BAA-974 (UP000004816) UniProtKB Star E5XNR3_9ACTN Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X6P1_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3IZ55_FRAIE unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KU49_9ACTN unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) UniProtKB Star A0A286EWQ7_9ACTN Frankiales incertae sedis Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9KUE8_9ACTN unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562VCY9_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543B487_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5BGE7_9MICO unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) UniProtKB Star A0A511J7Q5_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A511J8T5_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4H6E9_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A391_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511FH30_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2J5A6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2FV53_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9D1D9_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) UniProtKB Star A0A151BTG1_9MICO Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) UniProtKB Star A0A075JHJ5_9MICO unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9M1X7_9MICO Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) UniProtKB Star A0A563E2R4_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A563E7L8_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) UniProtKB Star A0A561EB43_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A561E147_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) UniProtKB Star A0A542DZA3_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4FB64_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8FTW4_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000194887) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9LMT0_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8WQL6_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4R8WSD1_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4UWN2_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1Z2Y0_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2W2A4H4_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) UniProtKB Star A0A495IE37_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A495IGM9_9MICO unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) UniProtKB Star A0A2R2WDK5_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126Z283_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A126Z0T2_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A126Z717_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1QDZ0_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3N1Q9B2_9MICO Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7AHK8_9MICO unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3VXY1_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8M9M5_9MICO Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) UniProtKB Star A0A543I3W8_9MICO Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) UniProtKB Star U2RU80_LEIAQ Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0HWG5_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2LX20_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DV12_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0L1T5_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0KRJ1_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4KLN7_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) UniProtKB Star A0A150HDB1_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) UniProtKB Star A0A543BII4_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) UniProtKB Star W0ZDX1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0B3X2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. L-033 (UP000326838) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8KT10_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CEH5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) UniProtKB Star A0A147F4G2_MICTE Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5IYF5_9MICO Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5EK62_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5ELR1_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) UniProtKB Star A0A387BHZ1_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) UniProtKB Star A0A506Y385_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) UniProtKB Star A0A4V4RGF8_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4T2BZN0_9MICO unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5W405_9MICO Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4QL76_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5L3M6_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0C669_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3E1Z0_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1QTL8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4LVV6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9C9L8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9MGI0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9F9Z8_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4S9H3_9MICC Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4BWF7_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star A9WU06_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7E915_CELCE unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9VW77_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZKF9_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3N4YPM2_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) unclassified Xylanimonas Xylanimonas sp. PW21 (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5EWE9_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) UniProtKB Star A0A239QTF9_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8SM42_ACTS5 UniProtKB Star G8SM43_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239GK84_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) UniProtKB Star A0A419XTJ1_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0G201_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZRE0_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T5C3_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6U8B6_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5IV52_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FV54_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DTG6_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CM67_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5KAC3_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GH44_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4W2D0_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZMW6_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0XB91_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HR32_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4FAD1_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9AC37_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6S289_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562I9G3_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3I8K5_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JJS9_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RHU0_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A109ING3_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GZ64_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6TXV1_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RJK8_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317D5J9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5B9D7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZWT3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2RWE6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PGH1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KUU6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1A6H0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8B1A6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YRS1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AM63_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8Y3P5_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YJ65_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3SCI7_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YHB9_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4X183_SALTO Verrucosispora unclassified Verrucosispora Verrucosispora sp. CWR15 (UP000478148) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1L5N3_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NRQ9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NRA3_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QK03_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XK47_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0MGE3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H0MGM6_9ACTN Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XXZ4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A346XXZ3_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BRV4_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ZER8_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2Q1I6_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2LYE3_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4X5Q9_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CJB5_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6J7Z7_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7TB08_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8P8L8_9ACTN Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0DTN9_9ACTN unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JJ78_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IDQ3_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LB16_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9CN93_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7RKI1_ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4WWK2_9ACTN Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2EDZ0_9ACTN Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XHZ1_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2N7F3_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SYQ2_9ACTN unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VNR2_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) UniProtKB Star A0A516PVG9_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7JAZ9_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255GKP2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A255GB73_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255HDK0_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZDF2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A542ZT60_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GES8_9ACTN Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CPW3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6L5E4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CYH0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) UniProtKB Star A0A553JZ58_9ACTN unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1HYV3_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JN60_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JAM3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2J765_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JKR1_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1FCR8_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7V3D3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R7V6D2_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Z583_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0UZF1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558A0U4_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A558AGD4_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A558AGG8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M8E0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M8H0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0G829_AMYMS UniProtKB Star G0G828_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MYS4_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7Z8Y1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558CRT4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8X2U0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H8Y7P9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H8Y6A8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3ZAW1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9F6H3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A2A9F6X4_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A2A9F7Z4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2XNB3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5B2WVM4_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5B2XK24_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9I2J6_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5WBU8_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W5WMG7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W5WRK0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W5WJ85_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0I9U8_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HB77_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HAS9_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SK55_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W7SMG5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W7T816_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3D0F3_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CRS8_PSEUX UniProtKB Star F4CQX0_PSEUX UniProtKB Star F4CQW9_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HP28_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HX02_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8U408_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5B8U4K4_9ACTN Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EY85_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7MZU4_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YPJ4_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0P0H9_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4N1F4_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UB94_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A561SG57_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A561SG49_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5B8W3_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0JMX2_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8NIH3_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345T3C3_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YFT1_STRJI UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YSR8_STRJI UniProtKB Star A0A1H7L031_STRJI UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YTA4_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0K774_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2X0JB66_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2X0KH29_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2X0KLI2_9ACTN Streptomyces Candidatus Streptomyces philanthi (UP000252914) Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0KKL2_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P4I3_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VAV9_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MWZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5P888_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star Y3412_STRCO Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2L357_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059WB92_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (UP000501001) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5F158_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2AWB6_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star Y4658_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XFB1_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3R7I6_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8QDF9_9ACTN Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8K2B8_STREN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A101NFB7_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0H374_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XGV9_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5UUW4_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2P7X3_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R5V6_STRDJ Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233SDB4_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8Q613_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291QCN1_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7BAN1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J7BFY9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J7CD33_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089XEW2_STRGA Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239B855_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344U084_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8IVK0_9ACTN Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4GSZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0QNE9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H0QLL1_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3ALD0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0G3AB48_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0G3A6I2_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BUG9_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KMT9_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100Y928_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KWS6_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HMX3_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160NZ62_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8P807_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A117QKT2_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4T5R7_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9PKG1_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VUY3_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NXG8_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3CC46_STRMB Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7CU34_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0D7CL61_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445N9R6_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FFP4_9ACTN Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250VGC2_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3UK17_STRC0 Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MKE8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MYE5_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8W8P5_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0MPU3_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221NYL9_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SHL4_9ACTN Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5HI97_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A101N4L6_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VCW1_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8LBA2_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6KFJ7_STRRC UniProtKB Star V6KSC0_STRRC UniProtKB Star V6KSM9_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XJW6_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2THK6_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8DD78_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H8JJT6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H8J2D6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H8JJV6_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TVP2_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TA63_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5LKU9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2BLB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) UniProtKB Star A0A212TVY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5E254_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5YDW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 4121.5 (UP000232807) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ELB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) UniProtKB Star A0A498BJP8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9M2J4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0IWC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8EM01_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0A8ECW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1KNC3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1L3V8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1LCY3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1L8L6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MJE6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MWF8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MVS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2UUH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2THQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) UniProtKB Star D9UWJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6CZH1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ESJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6HAF6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2I8C3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2AI88_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1XU97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4SE59_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N4TA77_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N4SJX6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5LXJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4UYM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HF18_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4N3P7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7IH91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6MFA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IUZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N725_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IZW2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2M9J3Z9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2M9J3U6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IME4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IB14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JJM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0MZC7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2L0NB35_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2L0NAT6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5JVG8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4W1M7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5NDG8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WB11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4Y2C4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3QD58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A124IB99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4LGA0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C4LUB2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C4LUM6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C4RW08_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4SJE3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197STY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FYP8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) UniProtKB Star A0A176L487_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A176LAF4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A176LAR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UWG1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6SF61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5P1L6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HC44 (UP000472335) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UTS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HT97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3C082_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2U3BYR1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2U3BYP2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2U3C938_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V4Y7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4VAA7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4UT08_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1DHR8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KDD8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KL21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0T1P2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553XMG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3UW17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AMD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SAH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4K4Y8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HAJ5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GZY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AN30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3X2D1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4K0K3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XK50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0SWZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZH62_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5BEY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4WNZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9ESX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RV15 (UP000053260) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9AXC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Z3D7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SB3404 (UP000477722) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) UniProtKB Star A0A367HKA5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9LXD5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HZJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1QY78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM43335 (UP000473014) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZIQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3H3P1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9VXV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9XB05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TDP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VVI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652L3Z3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4TAS2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VA71_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516R0T6_STRST Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PYU9_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4NW53_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2V4NJF9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2V4NPD7_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SV06_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372MDL2_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2N3J4_STRT9 Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7FCV6_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4UXS9_9ACTN Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GHD6_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8QXC1_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RA68_STRVP Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D6A7M5_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0BI10_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7CP95_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6AYM2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H6AXV8_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101PEA6_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GL74_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7TE15_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H7TEK6_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429BSQ8_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangiaceae bacterium YIM 75507 (UP000265768) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PWC6_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CEM3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A543CE70_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CR51_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CRE0_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NVH8_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NGL0_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365GZ42_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5B8U8_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4WPT5_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A238YKT5_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239BY17_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YLB4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YYR8_9ACTN Actinomadura viridilutea (UP000242524) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UH33_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SK27_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. H3C3 (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5ATZ7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PEE6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4LX94_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4RKH0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4M4P9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GJN4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JB52_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UGZ1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429GBP6_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A902_THECD UniProtKB Star D1A9Q0_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5S2E9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H6BGK4_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9T283_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) UniProtKB Star A0A6P2C5G1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6P2BYE0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6P2BRW7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6P2BNW4_9ACTN Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3FA98_CONWI unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) UniProtKB Star H0E1L0_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) UniProtKB Star A0A660L5P3_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (1/15, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8UST0_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star Y324_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (2/5, 2 hits, 6 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402D411_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A402D075_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A402D2W6_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EUU4_CHTCT UniProtKB Star S0EW09_CHTCT UniProtKB Star S0EZ72_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NQ28_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A068NX61_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (276/881, 287 hits, 88 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8CUJ5_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257L8Z5_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RWZ8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KM28_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) UniProtKB Star A0A6F9ZDV6_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HKX5_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7Z320_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174H0I2_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides eggerthii 1_2_48FAA (UP000003246) UniProtKB Star E5WVV4_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PWP2_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star Y226_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) UniProtKB Star A0A069CYR0_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SW05_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2A2S1_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) UniProtKB Star B3CAC0_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5EZF6_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UTW7_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) UniProtKB Star I9SFC3_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) UniProtKB Star W4UPA6_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108T9X2_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star Y3410_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) UniProtKB Star A0A139KIU1_BACUN environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) UniProtKB Star R6T9F0_9BACE Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) UniProtKB Star R5JFT5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7D0M5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5SI42_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) UniProtKB Star R5C3U8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) UniProtKB Star R6E7A3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) UniProtKB Star R6D4J5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) UniProtKB Star R6SXK7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) UniProtKB Star E5C7U1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) UniProtKB Star A0A416GCK2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374VDV3_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4I0Z5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q6R9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) UniProtKB Star A0A133Z6E7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7KQQ0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5ILS4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) UniProtKB Star W0EUD0_9BACT unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4G6Z9_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5NYX0_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star Y2335_BACV8 Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BT81_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EA86_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2E619_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DP26_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2F843_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) UniProtKB Star G5GCI4_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LF61_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) UniProtKB Star L1M906_9BACT unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1ZA79_9BACT Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5NFA1_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QC07_9BACT Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2QNH3_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) UniProtKB Star D1PXC0_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4Z7V2_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GMK4_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) UniProtKB Star D8DTU5_PREBR Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) UniProtKB Star E6KA50_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1Q4Q0_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8NAU8_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) UniProtKB Star F9DBN6_9BACT Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) UniProtKB Star E7RR77_9BACT Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5ES22_PRER2 Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) UniProtKB Star D1W027_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) UniProtKB Star R6BS91_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) UniProtKB Star R5CH85_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KHN9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6E9W0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) UniProtKB Star R5CNT8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) UniProtKB Star R7HLE1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) UniProtKB Star R5PXM8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) UniProtKB Star R6EXK0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6W918_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) UniProtKB Star R6B704_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) UniProtKB Star R6XVN8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) UniProtKB Star R5FL42_9BACT unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264Y4B9_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6B122_9BACT Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EV61_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EHA5_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SS24_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) UniProtKB Star A0A255SG93_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A255SFG4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) UniProtKB Star A0A255T533_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A255TGZ2_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) UniProtKB Star A0A255SQZ8_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) UniProtKB Star A0A095ZFA7_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8DG84_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CG85_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) UniProtKB Star D3ILU9_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5KZ89_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RIE9_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EV49_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5IJQ8_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star Y2732_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JFR4_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K6AN43_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) UniProtKB Star R7JA92_9BACT unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6JSU7_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8NF60_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HXD6_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191THI3_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4FLZ8_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7FIP6_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BH11_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BFJ7_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EPE0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YV95_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249T1S1_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5IF20_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DHW2_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1LII0_9BACT unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GBY0_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KUZ5_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7SSV6_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UKC8_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6XAW0_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6ZZP3_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VBQ4_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WZZ7_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7N2W4_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IT98_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BJD6_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CZH9_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CAC9_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BR5-29 (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IP44_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2RB84_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AMA9_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BAY1_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9R1D2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QTC4_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3I2Z8_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EPZ5_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H639_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z9K0_BELBD UniProtKB Star I3Z1N4_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1L7Q8_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0J5L2_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0G4B1_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2E001_9BACT Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7XJQ8_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) UniProtKB Star I5BZX9_9BACT Cytophagaceae Allopseudarcicella Allopseudarcicella aquatilis (UP000245468) Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4G6J4_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VKK3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VNP8_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4K3I4_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IYR0_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W2L3_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AF42_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6RSF5_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y867_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5E130_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TLC3_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FPA8_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0K412_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E1U2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1W6EDD9_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GJ34_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7BAM3_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) UniProtKB Star A0A327WXR0_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RTZ4_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BRX2_9BACT Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GXT8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GJB2_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369I0H1_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1YLC5_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9WWX4_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0T0K0_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3VAM6_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UFN6_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NKD1_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A515A616_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3H3Y2_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IKJ1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A286II18_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FX45_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) unclassified Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter sp. M2 (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239HM54_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. BT213 (UP000478546) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter sp. DG31D (UP000036458) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) UniProtKB Star A0A239JNI4_9BACT Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9KYC7_9BACT unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654E5N0_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150WXP5_ROSEK UniProtKB Star A0A150XSP7_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T5N6_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NCB1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0RIZ3_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150XHR5_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26B34_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BJY8_FLABM Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6ZP17_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1MWK1_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae unclassified Cryomorphaceae Cryomorphaceae bacterium S-15 (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J1K3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sp. KMM 9714 (UP000474662) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6M3G7_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090X4Z1_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1NFN5_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium unclassified Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium sp. PAMC 28998 (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) UniProtKB Star A0A162YTL3_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VEJ0_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7NEF8_9FLAO Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ECJ6_9FLAO unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1ND19_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7T8J6_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3W5P3_9FLAO Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YU38_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7I1R7_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7HM40_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) UniProtKB Star L1P0M9_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6XBQ0_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YUY4_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HLG9_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LTM8_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A238YNA0_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0GK05_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AX24_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2ICR4_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PS66_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UQU3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B9Q1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8R3J0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LIT1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KQ53_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EG48_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EY66_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LM50_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZPN6_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WK62_9FLAO Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XRL3_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) UniProtKB Star A0A562KVN7_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653RIV4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SE25_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0MT12_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KRX1_FORAG Formosa algae (UP000236329) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2ZFL8_9FLAO unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1LH76_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GFB6_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0XJR2_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9B7F0_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FSI4_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DX21_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345GX61_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GG10_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XJL9_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UKC7_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238W1D7_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6PLJ5_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QP01_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8G753_9FLAO unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1IQN8_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S208_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZJE1_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) UniProtKB Star A0A223V887_9FLAO Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KPD2_9FLAO Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) UniProtKB Star A0A5S3PSQ6_9FLAO Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) UniProtKB Star A0A495E7N2_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1N6N7_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HP37_9FLAO unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P7I2_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327RMZ8_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3JKP3_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176TGB9_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WGP2_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WRN1_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8TUK5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2EGC1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099Y0T6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6Y5F4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SX74_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2TYC1_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UDS9_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7BCN4_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6HGH9_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4GET7_9FLAO unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AZ30_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GHZ8_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DR51_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5WC43_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CZ13_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZFH1_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7W5T1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3JX88_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PEU9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238UA86_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DQ94_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9Y175_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JL55_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1F4R0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) UniProtKB Star A0A640PUM1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A640Q177_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1ADJ4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4SF89_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5F9Q1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8VAB1_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) UniProtKB Star A0A368ZII8_9FLAO Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UZW6_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6U9U0_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4Y368_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RXU2_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MIF2_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FFR8_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UG02_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R3Q4_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6RM76_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A6N6RFP7_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3ZI23_9FLAO Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085L2U8_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5AHQ5_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8AGG3_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3AMB7_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium carnipullorum (UP000273270) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) UniProtKB Star A0A1V3TWD6_ELIME unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. SSH13 (UP000321907) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6KZH7_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5DNP6_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RRJ4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VVC7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) UniProtKB Star A0A556MLN4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562TXA2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UX96_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7N8L5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) UniProtKB Star A0A120MYZ0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495J608_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GRS6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6U9M7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2UP20_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1V822_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1Y101_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PJA6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6YQ73_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6A2U6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5LHB0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223NXA3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5J5N9_9SPHI unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) UniProtKB Star A0A444MTS3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4I248_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S4Y1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8X2D3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) UniProtKB Star A0A142HTD1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NWU3_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1J9W8_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3PTZ0_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4ZTS1_9SPHI unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PDU5_9SPHI Pararcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PDY2_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5MNN1_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6ICM6_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1U9R1_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8Y9Q3_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XXK6_PEDHD Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2XAS4_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SUV9_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318UIM1_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2BMS9_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) UniProtKB Star A0A179DML0_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9IS51_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QDD0_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A286ADF4_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HRE9_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) UniProtKB Star A0A246AF87_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CFK7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C4T3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EDH6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YXC0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0V848_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7DP26_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UAF5_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5U5L6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NB18_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CD87_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419S7T2_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A419S2Q1_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0S9I6_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JU15_9SPHI Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C9G1_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2XWE1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0M2XZ19_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3C707_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6T2N5_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ZJS7_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (4/11, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8FQX6_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6Y517_9BACT Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521BFB5_9BACT unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345UHV3_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XXR1_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8HZA9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I3X2_9BACT

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (2/4, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I6F4_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I9H2_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AI19_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A496AWI2_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C1R5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A081C1R4_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (14/51, 17 hits, 10 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N0N4_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GMF0_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GR81_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I5U3_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540VFB5_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9DLB1_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9B6I8_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) UniProtKB Star Y1617_DEHM1 Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0GGV6_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) UniProtKB Star D8K305_DEHLB Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZHB3_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402AMI3_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TCW4_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5A5T8G0_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A402A6L2_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402A2Z5_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TU82_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6K602_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4P6K3A9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4P6K6X7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4P6K5C6_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326TYV6_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A326URT2_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VKY3_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) UniProtKB Star I4EK18_9CHLR UniProtKB Star I4EK84_9CHLR Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C7Z4_SPHTD Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (95/163, 106 hits, 20 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TTT2_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QPX1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star U5QQ29_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star Y1048_GLOVI Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0AG87_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZAI4_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UKT6_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TCU0_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9V456_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BSM4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RJ40_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RS83_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PPA5_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A433MWY0_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FWL8_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) UniProtKB Star A0A370CNJ6_MASLA Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZJ16_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7WYQ8_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9X5R6_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HSV5_9NOSO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SWE2_9NOSO Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6WJ62_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367QWI7_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star Y4817_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HCD8_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HIR0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QXB3_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star Y2488_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318B568_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318AZK0_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318AVC4_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4SEX6_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9QB71_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252E683_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8W2W7_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) UniProtKB Star A0A433UP87_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RJ41_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RNB0_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139X6Z3_9CYAN Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2MBR6_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1QR30_9CYAN Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2LQX5_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QBL3_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LRH6_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UDY9_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YD44_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) UniProtKB Star U5DJX9_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RQT7_9CHRO Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) UniProtKB Star K9XGW9_9CHRO Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z8D2_CYAAP UniProtKB Star K9Z0I2_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9S7W2_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QLD5_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star B8HVE0_CYAP4 Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QPY3_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) UniProtKB Star A0A261KR36_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8FTM4_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) UniProtKB Star F5UL54_9CYAN unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WI98_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1U6C2_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JNW7_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LGX3_9CYAN Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star Y3795_TRIEI Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4EY14_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5Y9R3_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1YLV3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1V1H5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1Y5I9_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YTZ8_LYNSP Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) UniProtKB Star F4XVH6_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IPP1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7INI5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IPF0_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J073_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J114_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J0D9_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168WFG1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A168WFF3_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_001 (UP000001332) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VUE4_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XYX4_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VRI4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A563VTB8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A563VRM6_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9T2D1_9CYAN unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CWM0_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8M2T9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star L8LY55_9CYAN UniProtKB Star L8M5K1_9CYAN Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star B0C851_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JHQ4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JSL1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JPP8_9CYAN Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251W9K1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A251WAW6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9VKC1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star U9W197_9CYAN UniProtKB Star U9VZ27_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UQX3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WU03_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) UniProtKB Star K9Q2A4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) UniProtKB Star A0A098THH6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A098TLM5_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DFG1_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star Y1118_SYNY3 Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PVW1_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0V3P7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) UniProtKB Star K9SFT7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9SH04_9CYAN Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P2D8_CYAGP Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7MY89_9CYAN unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) UniProtKB Star B5IN74_9CYAN Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) UniProtKB Star K9YY39_DACSA Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WJA6_SYNS7 UniProtKB Star B4WJP9_SYNS7 UniProtKB Star B4WJA5_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Y1351_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star Y1684_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CVZ6_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7ZVN3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6BJ72_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) UniProtKB Star K9SUJ7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1D0M1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CUK3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1D0E8_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8WDG3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8W6E9_9CYAN

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (7/26, 8 hits, 1 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511N4I5_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NRN5_9DEIO Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399FC82_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399ELU4_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U8D7_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star Y1256_THET8 UniProtKB Star Y1944_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CR95_TRURR UniProtKB Star D7CSD6_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E1X0_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (2/5, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) UniProtKB Star D9S7F4_FIBSS unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) UniProtKB Star A0A254RFP4_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWS3 (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (733/1634, 816 hits, 66 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A162USA7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1V4ERR7_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3CYQ3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D9W0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D9V6_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MDB9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A418MDC2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0DCV0_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8PNQ2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0P9D530_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0P9CFI2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7HUA5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NH01_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NHA5_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0II69_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165WDV3_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y9THJ9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1X9M9C3_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GPE0_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QGY1_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IKU1_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FSP8_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QVT1_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094YS24_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star Y643_BACHD UniProtKB Star Y1111_BACHD Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QEU3_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q866_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4Q5T0_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8MYT8_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8DAZ6_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LDQ0_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VQE1_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LD12_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star Y1588_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5B6S6_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U018_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FK47_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3VNY5_9BACI Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6W6I7_9BACI Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F4V7_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3QYV8_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TTK4_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star Y1001_BACAN UniProtKB Star Y6552_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star Y1012_BACCR UniProtKB Star Y1816_BACCR UniProtKB Star Y5181_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073K4E9_9BACI Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000464930) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KLT1_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z275_9BACI Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HES7_9BACI Bacillus filamentosus (UP000036202) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A448FGN7_9BACI Bacillus galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A177ZNI1_9BACI Bacillus ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FXL2_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5L952_9BACI Bacillus koreensis (UP000037558) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star Y5168_BACLD Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q4X5_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star A0A068LND0_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CSP8_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GTC2_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A428N7I2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9R9W8_9BACI Bacillus salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0UYN3_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WTD8_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JEP2_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268I867_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268I8Y8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E5M7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IFL5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SB49_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SCB9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SD68_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KXK7_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098F5T0_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9GRB0_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BY06_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4GAM5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0X6P9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NUN0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WB74_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WJZ9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9HAD9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J9Q3_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SLC6_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NXR2_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2RFA2_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JKJ8_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328LU85_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A328L389_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GZB1_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0R9S6_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RQ83_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SH93_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327RUI4_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6C1F8_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150L2R9_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XYG7_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MUT6_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0IU02_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A431W9H7_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150LDG4_9BACI Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6DS94_BACAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511V1X4_9BACI unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TGU3_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177L520_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2AAS3_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JVK7_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370FY95_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z1D4_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8UFK6_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IQ18_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star Y1405_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0Z7U9_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) UniProtKB Star A0A063YNK3_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WSS8_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QVB2_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JJH4_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5NDC4_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0CZT1_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HQ04_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BUV3_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0R641_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UCK4_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IX89_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HYU0_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3J5D4_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3ITP2_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N3M4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YM18_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2V107_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3MRW7_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8WXU1_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8J9Z8_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z812_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SUQ3_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6D9M1_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SKG4_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QR07_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0B017_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5H2E4_9BACI unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FM76_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398B8G8_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GYZ1_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9AX43_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2VHJ8_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G790_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G380_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TF39_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WDJ2_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) UniProtKB Star A0A544TSJ3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A544TPG8_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6PSX6_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3VX77_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VNN8_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I0C9_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KIV3_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4J9C7_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0IAE3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I0BAK2_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X3Q7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X8I1_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RVD7_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9KCM9_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0AKW9_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L3R4_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KDE3_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus unclassified Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus sp. BCM23-1 (UP000440978) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QJF6_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1FKC4_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YVK4_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QKW5_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZSX7_9BACL unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9HHP0_9BACL Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5G237_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1E5G322_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L5D6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L2M1_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099WD83_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3GQ46_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7BZL7_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UUJ2_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TR76_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star Y208_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SIJ2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A419SDA8_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SV26_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V1NX03_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1YJ88_ANEMI UniProtKB Star A0A0D1XRI2_ANEMI UniProtKB Star A0A0D1VV01_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5B8K4_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A109QIL3_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DD25_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZFB7_BREBN UniProtKB Star C0ZDS3_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3NMV9_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DUY4_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R9G5_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M1U5_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1U051_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XRI6_9BACL Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q8S2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q2L3_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1D3N4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3T1D1J9_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JWE8_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XBP8_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CRM4_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2URV3_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LV68_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IGG9_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A433RHK2_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FH00_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JWN4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559JT24_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0YQ07_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LWS4_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2AQF9_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3EMC0_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433YCI7_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G1E1_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7JWA9_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IXG2_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NNT5_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YXL9_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MTH4_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015M1C0_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SD22_9BACL UniProtKB Star H3SB26_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CU92_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HEP8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HIS1_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KV21_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CEN9_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089M1A3_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4THU7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TEQ6_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZCM8_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CDZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U034_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A328TXT8_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2IMY1_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L7D2_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PN64_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A371PI13_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N6X0_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZR91_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZTJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9LI57_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368W5A2_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YEX0_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EJ06_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UG35_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LWT9_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XAD9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6D2A4_PAESJ UniProtKB Star C6D1I2_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4EAL0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4FZC8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I4Q8K5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2W3J2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269W507_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6SFJ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R0H1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VMG3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) UniProtKB Star A0A089HV70_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1DAS3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4MFN3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GDU5_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9GHY1_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9G9I5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UQK4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1B8US48_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UXT7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PY12_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5JUC6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IIA8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559J370_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WF99_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I938_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JFP3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3IUH4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PXR0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329L9Z8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J4E0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0A5G9_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DG22_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A430JKX1_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0ED36_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NZP9_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0Y8N3_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VRY2_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YXB3_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ASQ0_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SNM3_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GI94_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DTY4_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W2K5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A264VZL4_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GRL0_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239TMU5_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7KXL6_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521E225_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K707_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B3W1_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2QG98_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1Z7M9_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3JBT3_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K4P5_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q4N4_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1K6R5_9LACT Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) UniProtKB Star A0A120I978_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I8T1_AERUA Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8FME3_9LACT Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YPW3_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9ERI9_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5J342_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A2T5J352_9LACT Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BGM4_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HYA8_CARDV UniProtKB Star A0A0R2I041_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) UniProtKB Star U5SBG5_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5XKD2_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) UniProtKB Star C8NIS5_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9IAH9_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BLK7_9LACT unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6INJ8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WIB1_9LACT unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7E958_9LACT Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YM67_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8ZA17_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2RUM0_9ENTE UniProtKB Star R2SJ19_9ENTE Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1QXJ6_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S1MT74_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) UniProtKB Star A0A377KIT2_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star Y241_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) UniProtKB Star S4E4K9_ENTFL Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) UniProtKB Star A0A133CHC9_ENTFC Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A242K1T4_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0L7X5_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EU96_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430ARJ9_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430B154_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AJF6_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6Q2J4_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D8Q8_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B0Y2_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A608_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZQ18_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CV16_9ENTE unclassified Vagococcus Vagococcus sp. HDW17A (UP000500890) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZL65_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1Y1F5_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KZD8_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q5N9_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LGA0_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1J9A0_9LACO Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HIP5_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Furfurilactobacillus Lactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RIJ5_9LACO Lactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2LDK8_9LACO Holzapfelia Lactobacillus floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DW04_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B5M2_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2EY70_9LACO Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1QV96_9LACO Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JYQ5_9LACO Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star Y651_LACP3 Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) UniProtKB Star F3MY15_LACRH Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2MX18_9LACO Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C6S1_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactobacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star Y2083_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6A3G0_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LPR1_9LACO Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VQL8_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BQK6_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star Y1287_LACJO Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7LEI2_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6TFA9_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FTW1_9LACO unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UC16_9LACO Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star Y1282_LACSS Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W7G0_LACBU Lactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QIX6_9LACO Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S921_9LACO Lactobacillus farraginis DSM 18382 = JCM 14108 (UP000019488) UniProtKB Star X0QGP5_9LACO Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZTC1_9LACO Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CRL8_9LACO Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1MXL3_9LACO Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star Y1527_LACBA Lactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VIV8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AFJ0_9LACO Lactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZDK6_9LACO Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KT13_9LACO Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) UniProtKB Star V7I1J5_9LACO Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SMD2_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J4K2_9LACO Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star Y1614_LACS1 Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1PFH8_9LACO Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H5P0_9LACO Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CIJ8_LACMC Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1X3Q2_9LACO Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2E617_LIMFE Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CL95_9LACO Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VNM9_9LACO Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M8P0_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BRU9_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192H1R4_9LACO Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1H1P6_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1H0B4_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J2ZUD4_9LACO Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RF17_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RDT9_9LACO Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A4B2_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AAI1_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A8D7_9LACO Lactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1A799_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2NBM9_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2IL41_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PB87_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2L5P4_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BEV3_LACCL Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HTJ2_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HQY5_9LACO Lactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5IDD5_9LACO Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) UniProtKB Star A0A081BG90_9LACO Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Leuconostocaceae Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5N7L2_9LACT Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0M5L6_9LACT Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) UniProtKB Star G9WI52_9LACT Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) UniProtKB Star Y637_OENOB Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) UniProtKB Star A0A075U077_9LACT Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1KDA9_9LACT Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FWC8_9LACT Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) UniProtKB Star F8HZE5_WEIKK Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069D2V3_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) UniProtKB Star C5RCF6_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) UniProtKB Star A0A288QXE4_9LACT Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) unclassified Leuconostocaceae Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5RNP6_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VF56_LACGL Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) UniProtKB Star T0SH81_LACLC Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star YJFJ_LACLA Lactococcus piscium MKFS47 (UP000033166) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5HHC1_9LACT unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. 1JSPR-7 (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387BHS6_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) UniProtKB Star A0A239SUG7_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus oralis SK313 (UP000005621) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9DY06_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6S5P0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FIX2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridiales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239B8A7_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q5G3_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star Y532_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5JZY5_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FDN6_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MIJ4_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) UniProtKB Star A0A252F4G4_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) UniProtKB Star R8W0Z9_9CLOT unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JHU6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A658JRI5_9CLOT Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7KWI8_9CLOT UniProtKB Star G0V3K7_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5W9N8_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JZM2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JRT3_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MUI1_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4W8K6_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) UniProtKB Star A0A417VDM5_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8IDQ3_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8EVP5_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Y006_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6P6Q6_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1R9L1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1U718_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1QUP6_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7FWP2_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star A5I5M2_CLOBH UniProtKB Star A5I2V0_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IHP8_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MBA1_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PSZ8_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6M251_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) UniProtKB Star L1QKK7_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8DEW5_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) UniProtKB Star A0A174KKR4_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1B0Z4_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0MS76_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5WZX6_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2N9P8_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) UniProtKB Star U2Q2V6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star U2NIZ2_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star Y2433_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B269_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BM99_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star Y170_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IX70_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A174WZY1_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4K8H3_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star Y882_CLOPE Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1MS21_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PFG1_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V6V4_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YQG0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0NCV3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8TAZ7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099S3X0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) UniProtKB Star N1ZFF6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J0X1Q4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XTU2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BQF2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BR50_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TWI2_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084JDF5_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XLD7_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) UniProtKB Star A0A151AL56_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star Y1500_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) UniProtKB Star A0A037Z8I2_CLOTT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9Y6U3_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6N8Q0_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5Y255_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:511 (UP000018273) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) UniProtKB Star R5P736_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) UniProtKB Star R6BKQ7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) UniProtKB Star R6IZL1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) UniProtKB Star R6CZ62_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) UniProtKB Star R5K440_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R5KKV6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) UniProtKB Star R6KMT8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) UniProtKB Star R5ELW3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) UniProtKB Star R5JTU2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) UniProtKB Star R5KNK0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SFM9_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RY93_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A017RT51_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7K5D6_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GGA9_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9RVF1_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) UniProtKB Star G5II21_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4U3W7_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5LK28_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2KQ55_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ZXB8_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GTI5_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MLZ0_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5AIK1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1I5AVX2_9CLOT Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9FYX5_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2TLY4_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) UniProtKB Star R7RSZ2_9CLOT Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419T152_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3NY53_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I3W6_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S5I9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RPE6_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6BA51_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1B6B922_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ZXN8_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) UniProtKB Star A0A095YST4_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415E0X9_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) UniProtKB Star V1CIG2_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PK13_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2C1M9_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) UniProtKB Star C7H0U2_9FIRM Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) UniProtKB Star J6HKK3_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4SBV3_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8U093_SULAD UniProtKB Star G8TSE2_SULAD Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WNA2_SULTA UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WLY1_SULTA unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QIN1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QCD4_9FIRM Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1ZV47_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) UniProtKB Star C5ETV7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2UA17_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0M2U290_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) UniProtKB Star U2CNZ2_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7KA04_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6QB31_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) UniProtKB Star B1C8I2_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) UniProtKB Star A0A143ZQN8_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4C0Q1_9FIRM Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GIS5_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6CED6_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) UniProtKB Star N2ACP8_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7EVF0_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4JYW3_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4V7T9_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) UniProtKB Star A5ZA62_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) UniProtKB Star R6G270_9FIRM Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) UniProtKB Star R6N2S7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) UniProtKB Star R7NPY5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) UniProtKB Star S0IPP4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 68-3-10 (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JIS5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) UniProtKB Star A0A396L5F0_9FIRM Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) UniProtKB Star E6MK69_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SMG5_HELMO Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6NRK9_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2MZJ2_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8M0S0_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium saccincola (UP000233534) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9ERN9_9FIRM Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) UniProtKB Star W4V6J1_9FIRM Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star Y398_HUNT2 Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SLR7_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) unclassified Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium sp. MA18 (UP000306409) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2W1T9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZYM5_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5EV92_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MPR5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7YFA2_9FIRM unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1TQS1_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) UniProtKB Star A0A371AYD8_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) UniProtKB Star R6RIU3_9FIRM unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JS70_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K1C6_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) UniProtKB Star A0A136WDP4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A136WFI2_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) UniProtKB Star A0A174LFL6_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) UniProtKB Star A0A174SKK6_9FIRM environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) UniProtKB Star R5C5M8_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5WWX3_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4FDK4_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia sp. SF-50 (UP000198516) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5ACS4_9FIRM Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) UniProtKB Star D4IW13_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7I885_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8YUA3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1JX14_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) UniProtKB Star R5VT89_9FIRM