Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00362 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/6, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3CJK1_HEIAB Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6JMW9_THOAR

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406) UniProtKB Star A0A151BDS1_BATXB

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L6L4_KORCO

-

Crenarchaeota (0/53, 0 hit, 46 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q017_ACIS3 Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / IC-154) (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D5P7_DESA1 Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) UniProtKB Star E8RAA4_DESM0 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star RL10_IGNH4 Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SQG7_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) UniProtKB Star D7D9M4_STAHD Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TDH5_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U263_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUA5_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEN6_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus ambivalens (UP000426328) UniProtKB Star A0A650CSN9_ACIAM Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B472_ACIHW Acidianus infernus (UP000440125) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QFE2_ACIIN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) UniProtKB Star F4G108_METCR Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) UniProtKB Star A0A4D8S329_METPR Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YH89_METS5 Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3JXD6_SACSO Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) UniProtKB Star D0KS32_SACS9 Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star RL10_SACS2 Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star RL10_SULAC Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) UniProtKB Star F0NRD5_SULIH Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) UniProtKB Star D2PDA5_SULID Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) UniProtKB Star RL10_SULIL Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) UniProtKB Star RL10_SULIM Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) UniProtKB Star RL10_SULIA Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) UniProtKB Star RL10_SULIK Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) UniProtKB Star F0NHY4_SULIR Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) UniProtKB Star RL10_SULIY Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) UniProtKB Star RL10_SULIN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera ohwakuensis (UP000427373) UniProtKB Star A0A650CGT9_SULOH Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star RL10_SULTO Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RWQ2_THEPD Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MAK0_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star RL10_PYRAE Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321) (UP000001567) UniProtKB Star A4WL87_PYRAR Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) UniProtKB Star A3MX84_PYRCJ Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) UniProtKB Star A1RRR2_PYRIL Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta) (UP000001694) UniProtKB Star B1YAC7_PYRNV Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) UniProtKB Star H6Q7C5_PYROT Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) UniProtKB Star F2L331_THEU7 Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QRQ8_VULDI Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485) UniProtKB Star F0QWZ7_VULM7

-

Euryarchaeota (0/130, 0 hit, 107 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) UniProtKB Star A0A117KMF9_ARCFL Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star RL10_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RF86_ARCPA Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KSQ9_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S1Z1_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7GHN2_GEOAI Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IAH4_ACIB4 unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) UniProtKB Star L0HJ28_ACIS0 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T7V4_METII Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEAC Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEVO Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Hadesarchaea Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) UniProtKB Star A0A147JUE1_HADXY Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2H509_METBR Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) UniProtKB Star A0A089ZVL1_METFO Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) UniProtKB Star K2QB40_METFP Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TCS6_METLA Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) UniProtKB Star F6D3L7_METPW Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) UniProtKB Star A0A126QX61_METOL Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E154_METRM Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4U4N8_METSM Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) UniProtKB Star RL10_METS3 Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star RL10_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) UniProtKB Star D9PUH0_METTM Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (UP000463935) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star RL10_METTH Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4MQ09_METWO Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GXB6_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star RL10_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) UniProtKB Star RL10_METM5 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) UniProtKB Star RL10_METM6 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) UniProtKB Star RL10_METM7 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) UniProtKB Star RL10_METVS Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star RL10_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QAQ9_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) UniProtKB Star A0A482T0I0_HALHI Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) UniProtKB Star G0HVH3_HALHT Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star RL10_HALMA Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YTW6_HALVA Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NWT8_HALMD Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NQI4_HALUD Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / JCM 14361 / 8.8.11) (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XS82_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star RL10_NATPD Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J2Y9_HALJB Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (UP000464802) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) UniProtKB Star RL10_HALS3 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6GV11_HALS9 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star RL10_HALSA Halobacterium sp. (strain GN101) (UP000464362) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1IWU2_HALGI Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) UniProtKB Star M0H9G5_HALGM Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) UniProtKB Star M0H4T7_HALL2 Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) UniProtKB Star I3R884_HALMT Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) UniProtKB Star M0G3I0_HALPT Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) UniProtKB Star A0A558GDC3_HALVO Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star RL10_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NR77_HALBP Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18G91_HALWD Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) UniProtKB Star G0LLV9_HALWC Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) UniProtKB Star A0A238WZQ2_HALC1 Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star B9LTD5_HALLT Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FKW8_HALSD Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238WQ92_HALVU Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D7E0_HALXS Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / NCIMB 13204 /... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RQS3_HALTV Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IDG0_HALRX Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AR20_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3STY0_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JNP4_NATP1 unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) UniProtKB Star I7BZ13_NATSJ Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AEL3_NATGS Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W051_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8I4J5_METCZ Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1Z0C6_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KXF1_METBM Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) UniProtKB Star A3CSJ7_METMJ Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RJZ0_METP4 Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7IAK3_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HBS5_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GIY4_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FQ33_METHJ Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star RL10_METBU Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) UniProtKB Star A0A099T1Q4_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EAE1_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E967_METMS Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KYH4_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XKV5_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star RL10_METAC Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) UniProtKB Star RL10_METBF Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8QLD7_METMZ Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star RL10_METMA Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9CR49_METTE Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3KPU7_METTT Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WNA9_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4C0T3_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) UniProtKB Star RL10_PYRAB Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star RL10_PYRFU Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) UniProtKB Star RL10_PYRHO Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) UniProtKB Star F8AEG0_PYRYC unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) UniProtKB Star F4HM77_PYRSN Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LI18_THEBM Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) UniProtKB Star A0A218P4X2_THECE Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEGJ Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2M5T1_THEGO Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEKO Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) UniProtKB Star H3ZJW4_THELN Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEON Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2MNM1_THEPR Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star RL10_THESM unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874) UniProtKB Star G0HNM4_THES4

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star Q74N82_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WLS5_NANST

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IGU2_NITGG unclassified Thaumarchaeota Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120)
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (8/8, 8 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACIC5 Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star RL10_KORVE Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NSN6_GRAMM Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8X1S5_GRATM Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZKY1_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V287_TERSS Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LHU6_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star Q01VA9_SOLUE

-

Actinobacteria (310/493, 311 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7M2W3_ACIFD Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACIC1 Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y4Z3_THEBD Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) UniProtKB Star J3AA81_ACTNH Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) UniProtKB Star A0A120KMI9_ACTRD Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) UniProtKB Star A0A2W6UFU3_ACTSX UniProtKB Star A0A2W6U2K8_ACTSX Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) UniProtKB Star A0A448PKZ4_ACTVI Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BKC0_ARCHD Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) UniProtKB Star D6ZKU5_MOBCV Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) UniProtKB Star A0A076JF85_BIFAD Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) UniProtKB Star RL10_BIFAA Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) UniProtKB Star RL10_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) UniProtKB Star D3R3P8_BIFAB Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) UniProtKB Star K4IQ89_BIFAP Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3EE11_BIFBP Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) UniProtKB Star E3EMK2_BIFBS Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) UniProtKB Star D2Q8D5_BIFDB Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) UniProtKB Star RL10_BIFLD Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) UniProtKB Star RL10_BIFLO Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) UniProtKB Star E8MVX3_BIFL1 Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) UniProtKB Star RL10_BIFLS Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) UniProtKB Star D6ZWG2_BIFLJ Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) UniProtKB Star D2R9K2_GARV4 Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) UniProtKB Star E3D8P4_GARV3 Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens (UP000254964) UniProtKB Star A0A380ZWG0_PARDN Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 10210... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7Q2K5_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) UniProtKB Star C8W810_ATOPD Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QX67_OLSUV Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (strain ATCC 25986 / DSM 3979 / JCM 10188 / KC... (UP000002979) UniProtKB Star A4E9G6_COLAA Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) UniProtKB Star F2N8S1_CORGP Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) UniProtKB Star C7MM30_CRYCD Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) UniProtKB Star A0A369MKQ4_EGGLN Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WKD2_EGGLE unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7UYP5_EEGSY Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WF60_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N4R1_SLAHD Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star RL10_CORA7 Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star RL10_CORDI Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star RL10_COREF Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CJP6_CORFL Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 /... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star RL10_CORGL Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) UniProtKB Star RL10_CORGB Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4WHK1_CORJE Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star RL10_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LL73_CORK4 Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain DSM 44291 / CCUG 37336) (UP000006196) UniProtKB Star C0XUJ8_CORLD Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QE87_CORP2 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026) (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8E2N2_CORRG Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star RL10_CORU7 Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / JCM 12073 / NCIMB 30131) (UP000006659) UniProtKB Star G0HHN6_CORVD unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) UniProtKB Star A0A496MYJ3_CORSP Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / JCM 3198 / NCTC ... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0L4Y0_GORB4 Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N3X1_GORPV Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) UniProtKB Star A0A222TG92_GORRU Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EHR6_HOYSD Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCA1 Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) UniProtKB Star T2GXZ9_MYCHT Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) UniProtKB Star J9WGX1_MYCIP Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) UniProtKB Star H8IRR9_MYCIA Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) UniProtKB Star A0A250BTZ3_MYCLP Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCPA Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RSM5_MYCCE Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1W0Y7_MYCGS Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2R2S5_MYCGO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCLB Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCLE Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) UniProtKB Star L7V039_MYCL1 Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9D7R4_MYCMA Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star B2HSI8_MYCMM Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCBO Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCBP Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) UniProtKB Star G0TQD1_MYCCP Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3L678_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCTO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) UniProtKB Star A0PM19_MYCUA Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCSJ Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCSS Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCA9 Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) UniProtKB Star F8SQQ4_MYCCH Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1ZGM8_MYCNO Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5Z3F1_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BEK0_MYCCN Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0XEI2_MYCGD Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7NBU8_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) UniProtKB Star A0A448IHJ6_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8L621_MYCAO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A448IB09_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WNV2_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RBD4_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3RM58_MYCFV Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9Y768_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) UniProtKB Star E6TF27_MYCSR Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCGI Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BC25_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) UniProtKB Star A0A024QXE5_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium pulveris (UP000467252) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0IS00_MYCRH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) UniProtKB Star G8RQH8_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9PKW5_MYCSE Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) UniProtKB Star A0A100XFX5_MYCTH Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CKU0_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCVP Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R2F9_NOCCG Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5PHX8_NOCFR Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star RL10_NOCFA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOE4 Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5YB02_RHOH1 Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOJR Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) UniProtKB Star A0A076ETL6_RHOOP Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOOB Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HRZ9_RHOSX Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6ZCW8_SEGRD Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UTN3_TSUPD Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star RL10_FRAAA Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star RL10_FRACC Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3J3C4_FRAIE Frankia symbiont subsp. Datisca glomerata (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AW85_FRADG unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star RL10_FRASN Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RMV7_BLASD Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2SHB7_GEOOG Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4F3V0_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / NRRL B-16338 / NBRC 102... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3Q059_STANL Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star RL10_KINRD Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star RL10_BEUC1 Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) UniProtKB Star A0A0B9AFG2_BRELN Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4H1V8_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UIZ0_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F7ZZG8_CELGA Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3KG00_CELUD Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MFH1_BRAFD Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) UniProtKB Star C7NL01_KYTSD Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6S9P7_INTC7 Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star C7R0T5_JONDD Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) UniProtKB Star A5CP99_CLAM3 Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) UniProtKB Star B0RIC5_CLAMS Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) UniProtKB Star A0A1E2SJ90_LEIXY Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) UniProtKB Star RL10_LEIXX Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4B5K3_MICLQ Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) UniProtKB Star E8N6T2_MICTS Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) UniProtKB Star A0A286H2G4_RATRA Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3ZY86_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) UniProtKB Star A0A328HBX1_ARTGO Arthrobacter sp. (UP000464232) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star RL10_ARTS2 Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) UniProtKB Star E1VY80_GLUAR Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3W3M8_GLUNI Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4DSN5_KOCRH Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star RL10_KOCRD Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) UniProtKB Star A0A031H2V2_MICLU Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star RL10_MICLC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3NGU7_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) UniProtKB Star RL10_PAEAT Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) UniProtKB Star A0A175J0U6_PAENI Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) UniProtKB Star A0A558H8W2_PAENT Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSECP Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) UniProtKB Star F0MAL7_PSEPM Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star A9WNU8_RENSM Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) UniProtKB Star E3GZR5_ROTDC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) UniProtKB Star D2NRI9_ROTMD Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FVV5_ISOV2 Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BWS5_XYLCX Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZDV0_RARFA Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) UniProtKB Star D1BCA0_SANKS Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) UniProtKB Star RL10_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0GYH5_ACTM4 Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561VQQ1_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UFG9_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8SFV9_ACTS5 Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9TF71_MICAI Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4X812_MICEC Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562I6I9_MICOL Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4V127_MICVI unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RBP9_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) UniProtKB Star A8M541_SALAI Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4XBQ8_SALTO Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4FDB6_VERMA Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XBG5_NAKMY Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PUB0_KRIFD Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star A1SEI8_NOCSJ Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DHU8_NOCSI unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7SMH5_ACIA4 Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) UniProtKB Star RL10_CUTAK Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) UniProtKB Star D4HA03_CUTAS Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XN08_MICPN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) UniProtKB Star A0A160VNV1_PROFR Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GJ14_PROFC Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6XSW2_PSEPQ Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WN70_ACTMD Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3CWW2_AMYMU Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) UniProtKB Star A0A193C930_AMYOR Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2CZ24_KIBAR Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HGU0_LENAE Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CXI9_PSEUX Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6X7G9_PSETH Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MTH4_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star RL10_SACEN Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000236729) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6DWI6_SACHI Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XQS1_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0KF96_SACES Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TK06_STRHI Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star RL10_RUBXD Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7NAA9_KITAU Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0PVD8_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4NCT1_KITSK Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7M3S7_STRJI Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star C6FX59_STRAS Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRCO Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HHL5_STRAD Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059W3F8_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5ETD2_STRA4 Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2AXA2_STRA7 Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8N8E2_STRAT Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2AH87_STRAR Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRAW Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) UniProtKB Star A0A329C985_STRAV Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8Q0I2_STRAJ Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BQR6_STRBB Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6JYE8_STRCX Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XIL3_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star B5GX63_STRCL Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6I7A7_STRC4 Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tu 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5VKV0_STRC3 Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) UniProtKB Star A0A124HNX5_STRCK Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R4V8_STRDJ Streptomyces diastaticus (UP000470327) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8NS66_STREU Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5WVH9_STRGB Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6EUD6_STRGJ Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089X9T3_STRGA Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8NMR5_STRGL Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1DNU0_STRGP Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9KNT8_STRGD Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5JP90_STRGR Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRGG Streptomyces halstedii (UP000471293) Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6RP10_STRHY Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2JRV3_STRHJ Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2P4U7_STRHL Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KP04_STRJU Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6GF13_STRKN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HZY5_STRKA Streptomyces lasaliensis (UP000305929) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5WJK1_STRLS Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A169NU30_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GXE8_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MF62_STRLN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FWT6_STRLT Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000318530) UniProtKB Star A0A291SUW0_STRMQ Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4S9D2_STRMJ Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) UniProtKB Star A0A285DDR9_STRMI Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5W3B6_STRMB Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445NBP8_STRNE Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9QS61_STRNV Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8P4A5_STRNR Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8STD8_STROV Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2NBL2_STRPT Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) UniProtKB Star E8W2L8_STRFA Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3QIH5_STRPR Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5HFC5_STRE2 Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) UniProtKB Star A0A401W6C7_STRRY Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) UniProtKB Star L8EU84_STRR1 Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) UniProtKB Star A0A510D480_STRRO Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TI74_STRR3 Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) UniProtKB Star A0A086GXP1_STRSC Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9YWA4_STRSW Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TYC4_STRSO Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) UniProtKB Star A0A353KLX8_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) UniProtKB Star B5GHU3_STRSH Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) UniProtKB Star D9UNM7_STRS3 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2ND45_STREK Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516RBX4_STRST Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) UniProtKB Star A0A5P1YE91_STRTE Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XX06_STRTO Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2N4B8_STRT9 Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RIS3_STRVP Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6JBG2_STRVI Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0UEK2_STRVN Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VIB7_STRVO Streptomyces violaceusniger (strain Tu 4113) (UP000008703) UniProtKB Star G2PBK8_STRV4 Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8MTX5_STRVG Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9DNS3_STRVF Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9X8I6_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (UP000465012) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D6A4P7_STRV1 Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7J2A4_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7L6E6_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B8I7_NOCDD Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEFY Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2B9R6_STRRD Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A3A8_THECD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3FET0_CONWI Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FLM9_THEAL

-

Aquificae (10/10, 10 hits, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star RL10_AQUAE Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DHL8_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) UniProtKB Star B4U735_HYDS0 Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SQ24_THEAH Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QQL4_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DX85_SULAA unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) UniProtKB Star B2V7M2_SULSY Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QV80_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S108_DESTD Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362) UniProtKB Star E8T507_THEA1

-

Armatimonadetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EX00_CHTCT

-

Bacteroidetes (71/137, 71 hits, 40 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (UP000464918) Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) UniProtKB Star D0MHN9_RHOM4 Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) UniProtKB Star G2SHH1_RHOMG Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALRD Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) UniProtKB Star D5HA39_SALRM Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) UniProtKB Star A0A081UFP3_BACFG Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) UniProtKB Star E1WPE6_BACF6 Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star Q5L895_BACFN Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) UniProtKB Star Q64NJ5_BACFR Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SRB3_BACT6 Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) UniProtKB Star A7LT98_BACO1 Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) UniProtKB Star B5D3Q2_BACPM Bacteroides salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13567 / BL78) (UP000007486) UniProtKB Star F0R8V5_BACSH Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108T9A7_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0EPP7_BACT4 Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star Q8A467_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) UniProtKB Star A0A139JXP1_BACUN Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) UniProtKB Star A7UZU0_BACUC Bacteroides vulgatus (UP000061587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0LFX3_BACVU Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6KYK5_BACV8 Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) UniProtKB Star B6YPZ9_AZOPC Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z836_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T568_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KJW2_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) UniProtKB Star C3JCY0_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) UniProtKB Star B2RL47_PORG3 Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star Q7MX29_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D146_PREDD Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) UniProtKB Star F2KXI3_PREDF Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RTJ2_PREMB Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EAZ2_PRERU Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EUX0_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) UniProtKB Star I3YMY3_ALIFI Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6LE83_PARD8 Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UPQ1_TANFA Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7WPM4_CHIFI Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562T4J0_CHIJA Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PUG4_CHIPD Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / GR20-10) (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8T7E1_NIAKG Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) UniProtKB Star RL10_AMOA5 Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AKK1_BERLS Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z4Y4_BELBD Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IX94_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FRM0_ECHVK Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star RL10_CYTH3 Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6VT16_DYAFD Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / KACC 11308 / 4M15) (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RZN2_LEAB4 Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) UniProtKB Star D2QMP6_SPILD Flammeovirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TTX7_MARTH Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26FU7_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BJ94_FLABM Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) UniProtKB Star D0JAL2_BLASB Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) UniProtKB Star D0J9Q0_BLASP Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) UniProtKB Star E0TJC3_SULMC Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) UniProtKB Star D5D8J0_SULMD Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) UniProtKB Star C7LK29_SULMS Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2I9Y6_FLUTR Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R8A0_OWEHD Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YWV8_AEQSU Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YS03_CAPCC Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) UniProtKB Star C2M3U6_CAPGI Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2RBD3_CAPOC Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M6J9_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) UniProtKB Star A0A250FG41_CAPSP Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6X7I4_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RA32_CELLC Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F3T7_CHRP1 Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U4C9_CROAH Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AY85_DOKS4 Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X061_FLAB3 Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z6Q4_FLABF Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X5P6_FLACA Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5M8R8_FLAFR Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9F8G1_FLAFI Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) UniProtKB Star H7FR89_FLAFP Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) UniProtKB Star A0A086APY7_FLAHY Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XVW2_FLAIG Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) (UP000006694) UniProtKB Star RL10_FLAJ1 Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) UniProtKB Star Q596K4_FLAPS Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511) (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star RL10_FLAPJ unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2PPU1_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) UniProtKB Star J2J7B9_FLASC Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KP08_FORAG Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) UniProtKB Star RL10_GRAFK Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GE63_LACS5 Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XGS5_LEEBM Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4AT71_MARSH Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PMA4_MURRD Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) UniProtKB Star A0A378RQL0_MYROD Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) UniProtKB Star L7WE86_NONDD Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I4A177_ORNRL Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) UniProtKB Star K4IFL5_PSYTT Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CQ92_ROBBH Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0P0F3_WEEVC Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L9N6_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) UniProtKB Star D5BIQ4_ZUNPS Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KUH5_HALH1 Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L453_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6Y276_PEDHD Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0SCI1_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KP34_SOLCM Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2JA88_SPHMU Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4CDS8_SPHS2

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) UniProtKB Star I0GKD3_CALEA

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VGC3_CLOAI

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157)

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606) UniProtKB Star A0A1F6CN28_HANXR

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690) UniProtKB Star A0A1G2PJ49_TERXR

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845)

-

Chlamydiae (12/38, 12 hits, 1 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLAB Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLFF Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLMU Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLPN Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLTR Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) UniProtKB Star G4NMG4_CHLT4 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLTA Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLT2 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLCV Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star RL10_PARUW Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8L114_PARAV Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L976_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YUZ7_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (17/19, 17 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8D3I9_CHLLM Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLP8 Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLTE Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4S4Y4_CHLTI Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLCH Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) UniProtKB Star A0A117MQJ1_CHLLI Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLPB Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0L6N8_CHLPH Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLPM unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) UniProtKB Star A0A165M004_PELLU Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) UniProtKB Star RL10_PELLD Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star RL10_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROA2 Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4S0E9_PROVB

-

Chloroflexi (11/17, 11 hits, 1 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N658_ANATU Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I2N8_CALAS Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLAD Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHLAA Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) UniProtKB Star RL10_ROSCS Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star RL10_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star RL10_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) UniProtKB Star RL10_DEHM1 Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) UniProtKB Star D2BI40_DEHMV Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) UniProtKB Star D8K3Z3_DEHLB Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C472_SPHTD Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447) UniProtKB Star RL10_THERP

-

Chrysiogenetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W246_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star RL10_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (58/62, 58 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9U1A8_CHRTP Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star RL10_GLOVI Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) UniProtKB Star K9ZFT3_ANACC Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star B2JA76_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QTY2_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star RL10_NOSS1 Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7E2M3_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) UniProtKB Star RL10_TRIV2 Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) UniProtKB Star D3ENE2_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star RL10_CROS5 Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star RL10_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UK50_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YEU7_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star RL10_RIPO1 Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z1S2_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YIS8_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star RL10_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-88) (UP000070196) UniProtKB Star A0A139GKZ7_MICA8 Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star RL10_CYAP4 Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZXX4_ARTPN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1L9Y3_PLARU Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star RL10_TRIEI Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YKF9_LYNSP Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XTA0_STAC7 Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACAM1 Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UPA0_CHAP6 Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) UniProtKB Star A0A068MWW2_SYNY4 Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNY3 Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROMS Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROM2 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROM3 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROM9 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROM5 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROM1 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROMA Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROMP Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9PA94_CYAGP Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNE7 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNP6 unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RV91_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNP2 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WIK4_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNSC Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNS9 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNJA Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CY20_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4B919_SYNPY Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNPX Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5PUV3_SYNPZ Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEEB

-

Deferribacteres (5/5, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TEZ8_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3P946_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H379_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) UniProtKB Star A0A3D5Q9Y9_FLESI Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E990_FLESM

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (20/24, 20 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star RL10_DEIDV Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star RL10_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GZU6_DEIGI Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U5Y9_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star K9ZZB9_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RMI5_DEIPM Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star RL10_DEIRA Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CTN9_TRURR Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NL07_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BBR1_MEISD Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U7Z1_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1IUA4_THEAQ Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LTE5_THEBO Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2WVC7_THEFI Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0IRJ5_THESC Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) UniProtKB Star E8PJX0_THESS Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1EPK3_THETH Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) UniProtKB Star RL10_THET2 Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star RL10_THET8 Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) UniProtKB Star F6DI91_THETG unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124)

-

Dictyoglomi (2/3, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) UniProtKB Star RL10_DICT6 Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star RL10_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star B2KEN3_ELUMP environmental samples Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000001691) UniProtKB Star B1GZ73_UNCTG

-

Fibrobacteres (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) UniProtKB Star A0A380S6C9_FIBSU Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (424/816, 425 hits, 0 weak hit)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) UniProtKB Star F8ILI3_ALIAT Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WTY4_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0BYP9_ALIAG Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WRQ9_KYRT2 Bacillaceae Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0IV16_AMPXN Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GJ56_ANOFW Bacillus Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QTR8_BACA3 Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACVZ Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3E8V0_BACA1 Bacillus badius (UP000031982) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2XSE1_BACBA Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TSI1_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACAN Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACC3 Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACC7 Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACC0 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACC1 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACCR Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACC4 Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACC2 Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACCQ Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACCZ Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) UniProtKB Star D8GWP6_BACAI Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACCN Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACMK Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) UniProtKB Star A0R8G9_BACAH Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) UniProtKB Star A0A243DZR7_BACUD Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) UniProtKB Star A0A243GTL5_BACTF Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) UniProtKB Star A0A243KTN2_BACUH Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0S1P5_BACT3 Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) UniProtKB Star A0A243LTC0_BACTJ Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) UniProtKB Star A0A243IPE2_BACHU Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACHK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) UniProtKB Star A0A243FI33_BACUK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6FQR9_BACTK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) UniProtKB Star A0A243EXB4_BACTY Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) UniProtKB Star A0A243P3Q4_BACTV Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4DA69_BACTO Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IDX2_BACCI Bacillus clausii (UP000028728) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACSK Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) UniProtKB Star F7Z1A7_BACC6 Bacillus firmus (UP000036461) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5VI37_BACFI Bacillus halodurans (UP000297745) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7WXT2_BACHO Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACHD Bacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GQ79_BACID Bacillus intermedius (UP000464443) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4W0G6_BACLE Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DVS3_BACMQ Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6ANX8_BACMB Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) UniProtKB Star D5D9B3_BACMD Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186811) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PKH4_BACPF Bacillus pseudofirmus (strain OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FR61_BACPE Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACP2 Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JFP6_BACSX Bacillus sp. BS34A (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (UP000027038) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star RL10_BACSU Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) UniProtKB Star D4G3J1_BACNB Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) UniProtKB Star E0TYN3_BACPZ Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) UniProtKB Star G4NQD9_BACPT Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L358_CALTT Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) UniProtKB Star S5Z8L7_BACPJ Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (strain DSM 13240 / CIP 106956 / 10) (UP000065315) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2H8W9_GEOS3 Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) UniProtKB Star RL10_GEOTN Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5KI30_BACCL Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8BR81_GEOKU Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star RL10_GEOKA Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star RL10_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0T7Y1_GEOS2 Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0U6K1_HALAD Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / NB... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JH82_HALH3 Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) UniProtKB Star RL10_LYSSC Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star RL10_OCEIH Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) UniProtKB Star A0A654KJI9_PARTC Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GX21_VIRHA Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QVU9_VIRPA Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) UniProtKB Star K0A935_EXIAB Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15) (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star B1YGT9_EXIS2 unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4KZQ7_EXISA Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) UniProtKB Star RL10_LISIN Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) UniProtKB Star G2ZA33_LISIP Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GHB6_LISM4 Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0USJ0_LISMM Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star RL10_LISMO Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CIP 1... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC53... (UP000000779) UniProtKB Star RL10_LISW6 Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8CWC5_ANETH Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4MBF3_BREBE Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZIG7_BREBN Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WJ18_BRECH Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3PUC7_BREPA Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3ELB8_GEOS4 Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) UniProtKB Star A0A383RIH7_PAEAL Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) UniProtKB Star K5AB82_PAEA2 Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) UniProtKB Star A0A100VPD6_PAEAM Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4VFI6_PAEBA Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) UniProtKB Star A0A089HUB2_PAEDU Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5K628_PAELB Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1AQ73_PAELA Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) UniProtKB Star A0A167XUU4_PAEMC Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) UniProtKB Star F8FA55_PAEMK Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) UniProtKB Star A0A074L290_PAEPO Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) UniProtKB Star E0RGP4_PAEP6 Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E731_PAEPS Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) UniProtKB Star A0A357M8J5_PAESP Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6D4Q3_PAESJ Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) UniProtKB Star G7VTR5_PAETH Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) UniProtKB Star A0A378ZGM8_PANTH Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0E9P2_THECK Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) UniProtKB Star A0A150WX32_PLAMR Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F3C1_SOLSS Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G7R3_SPOGL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380CIV6_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VTT6_SPOPS Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae unclassified Sporolactobacillaceae Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XVM9_BACIE Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star RL10_MACCJ Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAAC Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAAW Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAAM Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAAN Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAA8 Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAAE Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAA3 Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4MFX3_STACP Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) UniProtKB Star RL10_STACT Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4LYI1_STACR Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228) (UP000001411) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAES Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAEQ Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAHJ Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star RL10_STAS1 Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0LMT6_STASR Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SNY1_LACSH Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0HGG0_THEVU Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I794_AERUA Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2J1E8_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) UniProtKB Star F4BRF1_CARS1 Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8SFS8_ENTCA Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) UniProtKB Star C9CPV3_ENTCS Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star RL10_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) UniProtKB Star C8ZZI9_ENTGE Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) UniProtKB Star I6T4H5_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) UniProtKB Star A0A242DIR7_ENTS3 Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3YCF4_MELPT Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L654_TETHN Lactobacillaceae Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACAC Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) UniProtKB Star F0TIP9_LACAM Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) UniProtKB Star E4SL39_LACAR Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) UniProtKB Star F2M206_LACAL Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1Q979_LACBR Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACBA Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NLR0_LACBU Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) UniProtKB Star A0A454XRB4_LACCD Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23) (UP000001206) Lactobacillus casei W56 (UP000003734) UniProtKB Star K0MXD8_LACCA Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) UniProtKB Star A0A166H807_LACCL Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) UniProtKB Star D5H1D2_LACCS Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2XQ79_LACCU Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) UniProtKB Star A0A061C252_LACDE Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) UniProtKB Star F0JZ96_LACD2 Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACDA Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACF3 Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) UniProtKB Star A0A133P7K2_LACGS Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / JCM 1131 / NCIM... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACH4 Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) UniProtKB Star F0NV86_LACHH Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) UniProtKB Star A0A137PN43_LACJH Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACJO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) UniProtKB Star D0R2B3_LACJF Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) UniProtKB Star A0A099Y9Y5_LACMC Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACP3 Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACPL Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) UniProtKB Star A0A073JNE5_LACRE Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) UniProtKB Star F8DLP9_LACRS Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) UniProtKB Star B3XQP7_LACR1 Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACRD Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SRR1_LACRR Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACSS Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACS1 Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) UniProtKB Star G2KV20_LACSM Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8LX71_LACZE Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PBM7_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) UniProtKB Star RL10_PEDPA Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0D8I7_LEUCJ Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) UniProtKB Star RL10_LEUCK Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) UniProtKB Star J9YI16_LEUGJ Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) UniProtKB Star D5T3R9_LEUKI Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCD... (UP000000362) UniProtKB Star RL10_LEUMM Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) UniProtKB Star RL10_OENOB Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) UniProtKB Star F8HZW8_WEIKK Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069CQJ4_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HAG4_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VDH7_LACGL Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACLM Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACLS Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5SBH3_LACLH Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star RL10_LACLA Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) UniProtKB Star D2BR38_LACLK unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8EGA4_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) UniProtKB Star A0A656G0G2_STRA8 Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRA3 Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRA5 Streptococcus alactolyticus (UP000471052) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1HWG8_STRCV Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CPI4_STRCR Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2UQ03_STRDY Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) UniProtKB Star C5WG37_STRDG Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) UniProtKB Star C0M8X4_STRE4 Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) UniProtKB Star C0MDT7_STRS7 Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) UniProtKB Star RL10_STREM Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) UniProtKB Star F5X1E3_STRG1 Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CMY7_STRGN Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRGC Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) UniProtKB Star H2A6U0_STRMD Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) UniProtKB Star A0A081QBZ1_STRMT Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) UniProtKB Star D3H838_STRM6 Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRMU Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) UniProtKB Star F2QCR7_STROU Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) UniProtKB Star D4FTM7_STROR Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) UniProtKB Star A0A0F3H4Q6_STRPA Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) UniProtKB Star F8DHB6_STREP Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X725_STRPX Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRP7 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) UniProtKB Star B2IQH2_STRPS Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRPI Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRZJ Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRPN Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) UniProtKB Star D6ZS34_STRP0 Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) UniProtKB Star G0IA92_STRES Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRP1 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) UniProtKB Star Q1JLX2_STRPC Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) UniProtKB Star Q1JH21_STRPD Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRPM Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRP3 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) UniProtKB Star Q1J6U0_STRPF Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRPZ Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRP6 Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) UniProtKB Star A0A074IZP0_STRSL Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) UniProtKB Star F8HF65_STRE5 Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) UniProtKB Star F8LKF4_STREH Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7GNE6_STRSA Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRSV Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star A4VV11_STRSY Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MZE4_STRS4 Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) UniProtKB Star D5AHL3_STRGZ Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRU0 Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) UniProtKB Star A0A3E4X949_STRVE Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star RL10_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star RL10_ALKOO Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) UniProtKB Star F9VM06_ARTSS Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7S171_BUTME Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star RL10_CLOAB Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5QF13_CLOBE Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) UniProtKB Star A6LPQ2_CLOB8 Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2ZTK7_CLOB6 Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) UniProtKB Star B2TIG6_CLOBB Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star A5I7L6_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) UniProtKB Star C1FMW1_CLOBJ Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) UniProtKB Star A7GJ84_CLOBL Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) UniProtKB Star B1KSN5_CLOBM Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) UniProtKB Star B1IGG4_CLOBK Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SXB0_CLOC7 Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) UniProtKB Star A0A240B0Z8_CLOCO Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YAH0_CLOHA Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) UniProtKB Star A0A1L5F3G6_CLOKL Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star A5N4N7_CLOK5 Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) UniProtKB Star B9DY99_CLOK1 Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) UniProtKB Star D8GJ50_CLOLD Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) UniProtKB Star A0A386YPP6_CLONO Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star A0PXT6_CLONN Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9N8B9_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star RL10_CLOPE Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2YSX7_CLOP1 Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) UniProtKB Star Q0SQD4_CLOPS Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3GS39_CLOSL Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PFE8_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) UniProtKB Star A0A316SKU5_CLOSP Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V806_CLOSS Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) UniProtKB Star J7TEL4_CLOS1 Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star RL10_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A174DEE6_CLOVE Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6Z1F8_HATHI Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8TXE7_SULAD Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1W9G2_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SLE0_THEM7 Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LD33_ACEWD Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3DC35_EUBBA Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GPM6_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6BSR0_EUBOX Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) UniProtKB Star A0A173TW83_EUBRA Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium gestii (UP000471031) Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TC45_HELMI Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LUM0_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star A3DIZ2_HUNT2 Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) UniProtKB Star D3R2Y8_MAGIU Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8I5N0_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SMS9_RUMHU Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VLC4_THES1 Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) UniProtKB Star C4ZB92_AGARV Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) UniProtKB Star B0MHE3_ANACD Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) UniProtKB Star D4MUG3_ANAHA Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) UniProtKB Star C0CL52_BLAHS Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) UniProtKB Star A7B1Y7_RUMGV Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WGN0_BUTFI Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) UniProtKB Star E0RZI8_BUTPB Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JT23_CELLD Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) UniProtKB Star B0NC30_CLOS5 Clostridium scindens (strain JCM 10418 / VPI 12708) (UP000462363) Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) UniProtKB Star A0A174JGZ6_CLOSY Enterocloster Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) UniProtKB Star A8S464_CLOBW Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SJK4_HERHM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star A9KJL8_LACP7 Lachnospira Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) UniProtKB Star C4Z2R2_EUBE2 Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R3T6_CLOSW Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RS30_PSEXY Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2SZ80_ROSHA Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) UniProtKB Star G4KRZ9_OSCVS Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) UniProtKB Star B1I1M5_DESAP Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) UniProtKB Star I4A4J5_DESDJ Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0F4V1_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) UniProtKB Star A0A098AXV8_DESHA Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) UniProtKB Star B8G1V2_DESHD Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q250P6_DESHY Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8W3X5_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4D172_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) UniProtKB Star J7IT85_DESMD Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7W7N4_DESOD Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B5N3_DESCC Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star A4J101_DESRM Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DPB2_DESRL Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star RL10_PELTS Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6TA36_PEPNI Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0SXZ8_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5X9V1_THEPJ Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PTX9_ACESD Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3N2Q2_CLODC Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) UniProtKB Star C9YHL6_CLODR Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) UniProtKB Star D6GQ78_FILAD Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2JDY4_PARBF Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U3J4_ETHHY Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) UniProtKB Star A0A174JW18_FLAPL Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7ICM0_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) UniProtKB Star E6UBP3_RUMA7 Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) UniProtKB Star D4LB63_RUMC1 Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1ZKG1_RUMFL Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) UniProtKB Star Q0AUG9_SYNWW Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CJN4_SYNLT Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) UniProtKB Star E4RJC9_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) UniProtKB Star E3DPY0_HALPG Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) UniProtKB Star RL10_HALOH Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) UniProtKB Star D9QTE0_ACEAZ Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) UniProtKB Star L0K4J4_HALHC Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star RL10_NATTJ Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star RL10_CALS4 Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star RL10_CARHZ Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) UniProtKB Star C9R9M8_AMMDK Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) UniProtKB Star RL10_MOOTA Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LLH5_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) UniProtKB Star E8UUX4_THEBF Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) UniProtKB Star D3T4S7_THEIA Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) UniProtKB Star A0A097ATR1_THEKI Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7TX64_THETY unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEPX Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) UniProtKB Star B9MJW9_CALBD Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) UniProtKB Star E4Q909_CALH1 Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) UniProtKB Star E4S9Q9_CALKI Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) UniProtKB Star E4SD30_CALK2 Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) UniProtKB Star D9TJZ4_CALOO Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q244_CALOW Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) UniProtKB Star A4XLK0_CALS8 Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) UniProtKB Star I3VU22_THESW Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) UniProtKB Star A0A231VCS9_THETR Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TRU4_THETC Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) UniProtKB Star F6BGG2_THEXL Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9S0F7_THEOJ Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F4A2Z5_MAHA5 Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) UniProtKB Star E2NSG2_CATMR UniProtKB Star E2NSL1_CATMR Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) UniProtKB Star A0A099I419_CLOIN Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) UniProtKB Star D2RNP2_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) UniProtKB Star G4Q5V9_ACIIR unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7BN64_SELRU Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) UniProtKB Star I0GNP5_SELRL Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) UniProtKB Star C9LVR2_SELS3 Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BV08_ANASB Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) UniProtKB Star D1BP76_VEIPT Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) UniProtKB Star K0B3X5_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0W903_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) UniProtKB Star C7RDA8_ANAPD Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) UniProtKB Star A0A133N598_FINMA Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) (UP000001319) UniProtKB Star RL10_FINM2

-

Fusobacteria (13/14, 13 hits, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) UniProtKB Star A0A133P595_FUSNU Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4RV39_FUSNC Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) UniProtKB Star D5RF66_FUSN2 Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 1011... (UP000002521) UniProtKB Star RL10_FUSNN Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2ZX57_FUSNP Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7H989_FUSNV Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) UniProtKB Star A0A250LUK3_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain DSM 2926 / CuHBu1) (UP000006875) UniProtKB Star E3H7L2_ILYPC Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) UniProtKB Star C7NC78_LEPBD Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) UniProtKB Star U2R580_LEPWF Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) UniProtKB Star D1ANJ0_SEBTE Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) UniProtKB Star D1AXD3_STRM9

-

Gemmatimonadetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) UniProtKB Star C1A6N5_GEMAT

-

Ignavibacteriae (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) UniProtKB Star I0AI08_IGNAJ Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) UniProtKB Star I6ZNA7_MELRP

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) UniProtKB Star M1YX91_NITG3

-

Nitrospirae (3/4, 3 hits, 1 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) UniProtKB Star J9ZBE3_LEPFM Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) UniProtKB Star I0IMS8_LEPFC Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2G9H7_NITMO Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) UniProtKB Star B5YFW0_THEYD

-

Planctomycetes (3/10, 3 hits, 6 weak hits)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) UniProtKB Star Q1Q130_KUEST Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) UniProtKB Star I0ICL9_PHYMF Planctomycetia Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) UniProtKB Star E8R5G3_ISOPI Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) UniProtKB Star L0D7Z7_SINAD Pirellulales Pirellulaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) UniProtKB Star D2R5P1_PIRSD Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) UniProtKB Star Q7UI02_RHOBA Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1BF17_RHOIS Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) UniProtKB Star D5SPR1_PLAL2 Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) UniProtKB Star F0SII4_RUBBR

-

Proteobacteria (930/2350, 932 hits, 17 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) UniProtKB Star A0A059ZNA1_ACICK Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) UniProtKB Star F9ZM34_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) UniProtKB Star A0A179B788_ACIFR Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2IH64_ACITH Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) UniProtKB Star E8RSB7_ASTEC Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) UniProtKB Star A0A246KM87_BREDI Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) UniProtKB Star D9QHF0_BRESC Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3UBC1_BREVE Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) UniProtKB Star D5VHY9_CAUST Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) UniProtKB Star A0A0V2FG77_CAUVI Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) UniProtKB Star RL10_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) UniProtKB Star RL10_CAUVN unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) UniProtKB Star RL10_CAUSK Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) UniProtKB Star RL10_PHEZH Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) UniProtKB Star A0L5W4_MAGMM Magnetococcus massalia (strain MO-1) (UP000464849) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) UniProtKB Star G2KQX6_MICAA Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) UniProtKB Star E0TDA6_PARBH Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) UniProtKB Star RL10_PELUB unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) UniProtKB Star F2I1J4_PELSM Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) UniProtKB Star F2J5S2_POLGS Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) UniProtKB Star Q1YND6_AURMS Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) UniProtKB Star M1PCS8_BARAA Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) UniProtKB Star RL10_BARBK Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) UniProtKB Star E6YI89_BARC7 Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) UniProtKB Star A0A380ZEG8_BARDO Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) UniProtKB Star A0A336NHR5_BARGR Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) UniProtKB Star C6ACT9_BARGA Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) UniProtKB Star RL10_BARHE Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) UniProtKB Star RL10_BARQU Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6XPT3_BARSR Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) UniProtKB Star RL10_BART1 Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4ZDQ2_BARVI Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) UniProtKB Star RL10_BEII9 Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) UniProtKB Star A0A2J7TM88_METSI Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) UniProtKB Star RL10_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) UniProtKB Star A0A4U8Z6A8_METTU Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) UniProtKB Star A0A212Q7L5_RHOAC Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) UniProtKB Star A0A090MJC0_AFIFE Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 147... (UP000002526) UniProtKB Star RL10_BRADU Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LUN7_BRAEL Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3XPA8_BRAJP unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) UniProtKB Star A0A160UIA1_BRASZ Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) UniProtKB Star RL10_BRASB Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) UniProtKB Star RL10_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) UniProtKB Star H0SRX8_BRAS3 Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) UniProtKB Star RL10_NITHX Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HZV2_NITVU Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3W982_NITWI Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) UniProtKB Star RL10_NITWN Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7EJV5_RHOPL Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOP5 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) UniProtKB Star Q211D6_RHOPB Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOPS Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) UniProtKB Star E6VBT9_RHOPX Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOP2 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOPT Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) UniProtKB Star RL10_BRUA2 Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) UniProtKB Star RL10_BRUA1 Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) UniProtKB Star RL10_BRUAB Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) UniProtKB Star RL10_BRUC2 Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) UniProtKB Star RL10_BRUME Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) UniProtKB Star RL10_BRUMB Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) UniProtKB Star C7LCJ4_BRUMC Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3ANX0_BRUO2 Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) UniProtKB Star RL10_BRUSI Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5BJ23_MYCDI Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) UniProtKB Star A0A011TBX4_OCHAN Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) UniProtKB Star RL10_OCHA4 Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) UniProtKB Star D8JV06_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) UniProtKB Star A0A120CY43_HYPSL unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5M9K3_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) UniProtKB Star F8J595_HYPSM Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) UniProtKB Star G4RCP4_PELHB Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) UniProtKB Star E3I7E5_RHOVT Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) UniProtKB Star RL10_METNO Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) UniProtKB Star RL10_METRJ Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) UniProtKB Star RL10_METS4 Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1P945_METEX Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) UniProtKB Star C5B306_METEA Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) UniProtKB Star RL10_METC4 Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) UniProtKB Star C7CJC0_METED Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) UniProtKB Star RL10_METEP Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) UniProtKB Star RL10_METPB Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) UniProtKB Star J7QS26_METSZ Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1SUK0_METSR Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) UniProtKB Star A0A142M7U4_AMIAI Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHESB Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) UniProtKB Star A9D5D6_HOEPD Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) UniProtKB Star L0KN97_MESAW Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) UniProtKB Star E8TLI1_MESCW Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHILO Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) UniProtKB Star F7YDV3_MESOW Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) UniProtKB Star A0A090GA56_MESPL Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) UniProtKB Star A0A117N1S8_RHILI Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) UniProtKB Star A0A316C742_PSESE Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) UniProtKB Star C6XH73_LIBAP Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) UniProtKB Star L0EVY8_LIBCB Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) UniProtKB Star E4UDS0_LIBSC Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) UniProtKB Star RL10_AGRFC Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) UniProtKB Star RL10_AGRRK Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) UniProtKB Star A0A109CZM3_AGRVI Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) UniProtKB Star RL10_AGRVS unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) UniProtKB Star A0A349XVY0_AGRSP Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) UniProtKB Star F0L7E5_AGRSH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) UniProtKB Star A0A068T8E0_RHIGA Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHIEC Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHIE6 Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) UniProtKB Star A0A154IQ58_RHILE Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli (UP000460569) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) UniProtKB Star C6AUY7_RHILS Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHILW Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHIL3 Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) UniProtKB Star J0VBH4_RHIL1 Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8U0D1_RHISP Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) UniProtKB Star L0NDR8_9RHIZ Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0CY53_RHISU Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PIE2_RHITR Shinella Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6LNV0_RHIFR Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) UniProtKB Star G9A4S0_RHIFH Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHIME Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) UniProtKB Star C3MAX0_SINFN Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) UniProtKB Star A6U849_SINMW Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0UB96_SINMB Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) UniProtKB Star F7X2C2_SINMM Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) UniProtKB Star A0A178YS56_SINSA Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) UniProtKB Star RL10_PARL1 Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ENZ0_ANCAQ Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) UniProtKB Star RL10_AZOC5 Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5QQP4_STANO Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) UniProtKB Star D7A940_STAND Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1KBT2_XANAU Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) UniProtKB Star RL10_XANP2 Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) UniProtKB Star C6XLH6_HIRBI Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) UniProtKB Star RL10_HYPNA Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) UniProtKB Star RL10_MARMM Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) UniProtKB Star RL10_DINSH Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) UniProtKB Star RL10_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) UniProtKB Star F9Y5M8_KETVW Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) UniProtKB Star A0NWJ8_LABAI Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8GW20_LABAD Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) UniProtKB Star Q2C9W1_OCEGH Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) UniProtKB Star RL10_PARDP Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FBW7_PARPN Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) UniProtKB Star I7EVR3_PHAIB Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) UniProtKB Star A3TU79_PSEBH Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) UniProtKB Star G8PQ80_PSEUV Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) UniProtKB Star D5ALY4_RHOCB Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOS4 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOS5 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) UniProtKB Star A3PGI7_RHOS1 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) UniProtKB Star B9KL81_RHOSK Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NI27_RHOAD Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6B6B3_RHOSU Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) UniProtKB Star RL10_ROSDO Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) UniProtKB Star F7ZHN8_ROSLO Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) UniProtKB Star A3SI23_ROSNI Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) UniProtKB Star D0CUI2_RUELI Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) UniProtKB Star RL10_RUEPO unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) UniProtKB Star RL10_RUEST Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) UniProtKB Star Q0FQC3_SALBH Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) UniProtKB Star A3ST32_SULSN Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1G207_THAGE Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) UniProtKB Star C7JFQ1_ACEP3 Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KCP1_ACEAC Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACICJ Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) UniProtKB Star F0J0K9_ACIMA Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6R235_ACIRU Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5) (UP000001176) UniProtKB Star RL10_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) UniProtKB Star A0A370G1H6_GLULI Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) UniProtKB Star A0A149UC65_GLUOY Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) UniProtKB Star RL10_GLUOX Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) UniProtKB Star A0A149SPW8_GLUTH Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) UniProtKB Star Q0BUQ9_GRABC Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0EBQ3_KOMEU UniProtKB Star A0A0M0ELX0_KOMEU Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000248218) UniProtKB Star A0A318Q596_KOMHA Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) UniProtKB Star G2I5U0_KOMMN Komagataeibacter xylinus (UP000075237) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6MYJ6_RHOGL Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) UniProtKB Star A0A060DAI0_AZOBR Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7PQE0_AZOLI Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) UniProtKB Star G7Z359_AZOL4 Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) UniProtKB Star D3NS29_AZOS1 Magnetospira unclassified Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) UniProtKB Star W6KC38_MAGSQ Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) UniProtKB Star RL10_MAGSA Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HL36_PHAFV Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHORT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) UniProtKB Star I3TNZ2_TISMK Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) UniProtKB Star D1ASR3_ANACI Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) UniProtKB Star B9KHV9_ANAMF Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) UniProtKB Star Q2GJ66_ANAPZ Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) UniProtKB Star RL10_EHRCJ Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) UniProtKB Star Q2GFP1_EHRCR Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) UniProtKB Star Q5FFE1_EHRRG Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) UniProtKB Star C6V5G6_NEORI Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) UniProtKB Star Q2GD88_NEOSM Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7QKR6_WOLPI Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) UniProtKB Star B3CQ11_WOLPP Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) UniProtKB Star Q73IX1_WOLPM Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) UniProtKB Star Q5GRY7_WOLTR unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) UniProtKB Star C0R549_WOLWR Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3RND6_ORITS Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) UniProtKB Star RL10_ORITB Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) UniProtKB Star RL10_ORITI Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICBR Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICCK spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICAE Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICAH Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) UniProtKB Star H8K472_RICAG Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) UniProtKB Star H8K8S0_RICAC Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICCN Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICFE Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) UniProtKB Star G0GWW2_RICH0 Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) UniProtKB Star G4KM55_RICJY Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICM5 Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) UniProtKB Star H8KBX6_RICMS Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICPU Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) UniProtKB Star H6PW99_RICP3 Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2CAN1_RICRH Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICRO Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICRS Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) UniProtKB Star Q7PAS8_RICS2 Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICPR Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) UniProtKB Star D5AW58_RICPP Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) UniProtKB Star RL10_RICTY SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) UniProtKB Star D5BPX3_PUNMI Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) UniProtKB Star RL10_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) UniProtKB Star A0A074MD78_ERYLO Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) UniProtKB Star RL10_NOVAD Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) UniProtKB Star A0A081RD36_SPHCR Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) UniProtKB Star A0A292ZIK9_SPHSA Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) UniProtKB Star A0A086PB11_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) UniProtKB Star A0A1L5BJM2_SPHIB Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) UniProtKB Star D4Z585_SPHJU Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) UniProtKB Star G2ITS4_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5XI89_SPHYB Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) UniProtKB Star A0A562KII7_SPHWJ Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) UniProtKB Star A0A401IYW1_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) UniProtKB Star A0A084EUH2_SPHYA Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) UniProtKB Star A0A495F5M0_SPHEL Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) UniProtKB Star A0A031JJB1_SPHPI Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) UniProtKB Star A0A2E1Z095_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) UniProtKB Star Q1NGQ2_SPHSS Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) UniProtKB Star RL10_SPHWW Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) UniProtKB Star RL10_SPHAL Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9UK76_SPHMC Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4CU17_SPHS1 Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FX71_ZYMMA Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) UniProtKB Star RL10_ZYMMO Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) UniProtKB Star F8EVT7_ZYMMT Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) UniProtKB Star E3HT21_ACHXA Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) UniProtKB Star I3UHT5_ADVKW Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) UniProtKB Star Q2L2M9_BORA1 Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) UniProtKB Star RL10_BORBR Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) UniProtKB Star RL10_BORPA Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) UniProtKB Star K0MA40_BORPB Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7CIV7_BORP1 Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) UniProtKB Star RL10_BORPE Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) UniProtKB Star RL10_BORPD Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (UP000399483) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3YU66_CASDE Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) UniProtKB Star F4GXL9_PUSST Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) UniProtKB Star G4QCB3_TAYAM Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) UniProtKB Star A0A654KGN7_TAYEM Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) UniProtKB Star Q0BJ56_BURCM Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) UniProtKB Star RL10_BURA4 Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) UniProtKB Star RL10_BURCJ Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) UniProtKB Star RL10_BURCA Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) UniProtKB Star RL10_BURCC Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) UniProtKB Star RL10_BURL3 Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) UniProtKB Star A0A087NNF0_BURPY Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) UniProtKB Star A4JAN0_BURVG Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) UniProtKB Star F2LHQ2_BURGS Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) UniProtKB Star C5A9E8_BURGB Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) UniProtKB Star E1TBV9_BURSG pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) UniProtKB Star RL10_BURMA Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) UniProtKB Star RL10_BURM9 Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) UniProtKB Star A0A6C6YS94_BURM7 Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) UniProtKB Star A3P0C7_BURP0 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) UniProtKB Star RL10_BURP1 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) UniProtKB Star A3NEI9_BURP6 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) UniProtKB Star RL10_BURPS Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) UniProtKB Star RL10_BURTA Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) UniProtKB Star A0A158B3D5_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) UniProtKB Star RL10_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) UniProtKB Star RL10_CUPNH Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) UniProtKB Star G0EYV2_CUPNN Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) UniProtKB Star RL10_CUPPJ Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) UniProtKB Star RL10_CUPTR Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) UniProtKB Star E5APK6_PARRH Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) UniProtKB Star D5W5R4_BURSC Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) UniProtKB Star B1GBH5_PARG4 Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) UniProtKB Star RL10_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) UniProtKB Star RL10_PARPJ Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) UniProtKB Star RL10_PARXL Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4AGK6_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) UniProtKB Star A4SUV2_POLAQ Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) UniProtKB Star RL10_POLNS Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) UniProtKB Star C6BFX0_RALP1 Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) UniProtKB Star RL10_RALPJ Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) UniProtKB Star RL10_RALSO Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) UniProtKB Star F6FXM9_RALS8 Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) UniProtKB Star F0Q8L9_ACIAP Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACIAC Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) UniProtKB Star A0A561XTA2_ACIDE Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACIET unclassified Acidovorax Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACISJ Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) UniProtKB Star F4GG47_ALIDK Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) UniProtKB Star E8TVM3_ALIDB Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7US42_COMTR Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) UniProtKB Star D0IXK7_COMT2 Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) UniProtKB Star B7WY93_COMTK Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) UniProtKB Star A0A5N7W6N8_COMSP Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) UniProtKB Star A0A080NT70_DELAC Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) UniProtKB Star RL10_DELAS Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) UniProtKB Star F6AN18_DELSC Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) UniProtKB Star A0A1L1PQJ0_HYDIT Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6X5S7_HYDPS Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3U805_PELSC Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) UniProtKB Star RL10_POLNA unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) UniProtKB Star RL10_POLSJ Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) UniProtKB Star F5Y0U2_RAMTT Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1AUK5_RHOFE Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) UniProtKB Star RL10_RHOFT Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0L0I7_VARPD Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) UniProtKB Star E6V6J9_VARPE Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) UniProtKB Star RL10_VARPS Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) UniProtKB Star RL10_VEREI Ideonella Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8P6S2_IDESA Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) UniProtKB Star RL10_LEPCP Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) UniProtKB Star RL10_METPP Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) UniProtKB Star E0TIP4_ZINIC Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) UniProtKB Star G0AEU4_COLFT Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) UniProtKB Star D8ITY8_HERSS Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) UniProtKB Star RL10_HERAR Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) UniProtKB Star RL10_JANMA Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2LUA7_RUBGE Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) UniProtKB Star I0HKX6_RUBGI Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) UniProtKB Star D6CP19_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) UniProtKB Star A0A238D209_THIDL Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) UniProtKB Star D5X007_THIK1 Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) UniProtKB Star C7RJS0_ACCPU Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) UniProtKB Star A0A143WN54_TREPR Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) UniProtKB Star F7XYL7_TREPP Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHRVO Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) UniProtKB Star RL10_LARHH Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) UniProtKB Star G2IW36_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) UniProtKB Star A0A495BKL5_VOGIN Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) UniProtKB Star A0A378UKR2_BERDE Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4BJT5_NEICI Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) UniProtKB Star A0A378TZ70_NEIEL Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) UniProtKB Star A0A154U6B0_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) UniProtKB Star RL10_NEIG1 Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DS22_NEILA Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) UniProtKB Star E4Z9W7_NEIL0 Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) UniProtKB Star C6S9G7_NEIML Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (UP000464305) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain Z2491) (UP000000626) UniProtKB Star RL10_NEIMA Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5QDG2_NEIMI Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) UniProtKB Star RL10_NEIMB Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) UniProtKB Star E3D5Q1_NEIM7 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) UniProtKB Star A9M3X6_NEIM0 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) UniProtKB Star RL10_NEIMF Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) UniProtKB Star A0A654N390_NEIMU Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1Y1P7_NEIPE Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7X2W8_NEISU Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) UniProtKB Star A0A221KCK7_VITFI unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) UniProtKB Star D9SCC7_GALCS Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) UniProtKB Star D5CP56_SIDLE Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) UniProtKB Star S6AB93_SULDS Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) UniProtKB Star RL10_METFK Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) UniProtKB Star C6WTC4_METML Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) UniProtKB Star D7DLN0_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) UniProtKB Star C6X8S1_METGS unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) UniProtKB Star RL10_NITEU Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91) (UP000001966) UniProtKB Star RL10_NITEC Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) UniProtKB Star F8GL00_NITSI Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) UniProtKB Star RL10_NITMU Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) UniProtKB Star F5RD89_METUF Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) UniProtKB Star A0A125BCA8_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) UniProtKB Star RL10_THIDA Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) UniProtKB Star RL10_DECAR Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) UniProtKB Star RL10_AROAE Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) UniProtKB Star G8QNY7_AZOOP Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000431499) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) UniProtKB Star RL10_AZOSB Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) UniProtKB Star C4KC61_THASP Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4CX02_ZOORA Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) UniProtKB Star E1QKU1_DESB2 Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) UniProtKB Star RL10_DESAL Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) UniProtKB Star C0Q9Y1_DESAH Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) UniProtKB Star K0NRR9_DESTT Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) UniProtKB Star A8ZUU7_DESOH Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) UniProtKB Star M1PAB4_DESSD Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) UniProtKB Star RL10_DESPS Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) UniProtKB Star D6Z3N1_DESAT Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) UniProtKB Star C8X484_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378) (UP000002216) UniProtKB Star C7LU61_DESBD Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4IJC1_DESNO Desulfovibrionaceae Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) UniProtKB Star RL10_DESAG Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1NNZ6_DESDE Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949 / MB) (UP000002598) UniProtKB Star RL10_DESDA Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) UniProtKB Star T2GBU2_DESGG Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) UniProtKB Star C4XIP1_DESMR Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) UniProtKB Star RL10_DESAD Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) UniProtKB Star RL10_DESVH Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) UniProtKB Star RL10_DESVM Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0T622_DESVR Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3A7L6_DESVV Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) UniProtKB Star RL10_LAWIP Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) UniProtKB Star E6VTA9_PSEA9 Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) UniProtKB Star M1WUC0_PSEP2 Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) UniProtKB Star F2LXV1_HIPMA Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) UniProtKB Star Q1JXF1_DESA6 Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3GE24_PELAE Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) UniProtKB Star RL10_PELCD Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) UniProtKB Star RL10_PELPD Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) UniProtKB Star RL10_GEOBB Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) UniProtKB Star RL10_GEODF Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) UniProtKB Star RL10_GEOLS Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210) (UP000007073) UniProtKB Star RL10_GEOMG Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5N5E0_GEOSN Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) UniProtKB Star RL10_GEOSL Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) UniProtKB Star RL10_GEOUR unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) UniProtKB Star E8WTL1_GEOS8 Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) UniProtKB Star RL10_GEOSM Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) UniProtKB Star RL10_ANAD2 Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) UniProtKB Star RL10_ANADE unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) UniProtKB Star RL10_ANADF Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) UniProtKB Star RL10_ANASK Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8DS85_STIAU Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) UniProtKB Star E3FGT4_STIAD Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) UniProtKB Star A0A410RWN7_CORCK Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) UniProtKB Star H8MNN9_CORCM Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) UniProtKB Star F8CLJ1_MYXFH Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) UniProtKB Star L7U9X0_MYXSD Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYXXD Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) UniProtKB Star D0LJE3_HALO1 Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1E953_CHOCO Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) UniProtKB Star A0A150PLR7_SORCE Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) UniProtKB Star RL10_SORC5 Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) UniProtKB Star F2NCN9_DESAR Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) UniProtKB Star I4CE51_DESTA Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNAS Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) UniProtKB Star RL10_SYNFM Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) UniProtKB Star RL10_ARCB4 Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) UniProtKB Star D5V6J7_ARCNC Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) UniProtKB Star RL10_CAMC1 Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) UniProtKB Star RL10_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) UniProtKB Star RL10_CAMFF Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) UniProtKB Star RL10_CAMHC Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) UniProtKB Star RL10_CAMJD Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) UniProtKB Star RL10_CAMJE Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) UniProtKB Star RL10_CAMJJ Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) UniProtKB Star RL10_CAMLR Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1X9K3_CAMRE Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) UniProtKB Star I3XUT1_SULBS Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) UniProtKB Star D1AZC1_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9TNP3_SULMU Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) UniProtKB Star Q17VN4_HELAH Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) UniProtKB Star F8KRU1_HELBC Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) UniProtKB Star I0EPU7_HELC0 Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) UniProtKB Star I0ERM3_HELCM Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) UniProtKB Star E7AA46_HELFC Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) UniProtKB Star RL10_HELHP Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) UniProtKB Star D3UGF8_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) UniProtKB Star A0A024C966_HELPX Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) UniProtKB Star E6S3J3_HELPF Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) UniProtKB Star D0ITP5_HELP1 Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) UniProtKB Star D0K0R6_HELP5 Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) UniProtKB Star E1S9Z4_HELP9 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) UniProtKB Star RL10_HELPY Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) UniProtKB Star C7C0A4_HELPB Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) UniProtKB Star D7FCE1_HELP3 Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) UniProtKB Star E6NF23_HELPI Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) UniProtKB Star E6NHN8_HELPK Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) UniProtKB Star E6NLJ6_HELPL Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) UniProtKB Star E6NSW9_HELPQ Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) UniProtKB Star RL10_HELPG Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) UniProtKB Star E8QIS7_HELP4 Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) UniProtKB Star RL10_HELPH Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) UniProtKB Star E8QHJ6_HELP7 Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) UniProtKB Star RL10_HELPJ Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) UniProtKB Star E8QQV7_HELPR Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) UniProtKB Star RL10_HELP2 Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) UniProtKB Star E1Q3D4_HELPP Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) UniProtKB Star E1Q0S2_HELPM Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) UniProtKB Star E8QT35_HELPW Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) UniProtKB Star D6XR75_HELPV Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) UniProtKB Star E4TX66_SULKY Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) UniProtKB Star E0UU56_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) UniProtKB Star RL10_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) UniProtKB Star B6BM03_SULGG Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) UniProtKB Star RL10_WOLSU Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) UniProtKB Star E6X2K4_NITSE Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) UniProtKB Star RL10_NAUPA Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) UniProtKB Star RL10_NITSB Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) UniProtKB Star RL10_SULNB Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) UniProtKB Star RL10_AERHH Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6XZX9_AERJA Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) UniProtKB Star RL10_AERS4 Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2CKV2_AERSO Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) UniProtKB Star H2FZP9_OCESG Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) UniProtKB Star RL10_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) UniProtKB Star E8LLD4_SUCHY Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4G4V6_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) UniProtKB Star K0EJ23_ALTMB Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) UniProtKB Star K0D5D4_ALTMS Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) UniProtKB Star T2DLU3_ALTMD Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) UniProtKB Star F5Z6A7_ALTNA Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) UniProtKB Star G4QDW3_GLANF unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6UF99_GLASK Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) UniProtKB Star E4PLX9_MARAH Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2UTA3_MARHY Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) UniProtKB Star H8W465_MARHS Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) UniProtKB Star RL10_MARHV Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) UniProtKB Star A0A099KN00_COLPS Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) UniProtKB Star RL10_COLP3 Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2FJ49_COLSX UniProtKB Star A0A2G2EIY9_COLSX Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0I3B7_THASX Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / PAT) (UP000006683) UniProtKB Star E1SLR4_FERBD Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) UniProtKB Star RL10_IDILO Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) UniProtKB Star A0A510ZTR8_PSEAF Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEA6 Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEHT Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4PD42_PSEO7 Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSYIN Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHEAM Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) UniProtKB Star A3DBA5_SHEB5 Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHEB9 Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHEB2 Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IVE3_SHECO Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHEDO Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) UniProtKB Star A0A106BYR0_SHEFR Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHEFN Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHEHH Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) UniProtKB Star A0A553JI75_SHEHA Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHELP Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5DBI2_SHEOE Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHEPA Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHEPW Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) UniProtKB Star A0A252ERH0_SHEPU Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) UniProtKB Star E6XQ79_SHEP2 Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHEPC Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHESH Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHESA Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHESR Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) UniProtKB Star D4ZE81_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHEWM Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) UniProtKB Star RL10_BAUCH Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) UniProtKB Star C8N6F3_CARH6 Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) UniProtKB Star RL10_DICNV Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) UniProtKB Star B3PK28_CELJU Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) UniProtKB Star RL10_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) UniProtKB Star K4KLS5_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) UniProtKB Star RL10_TERTT Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) UniProtKB Star D3RN01_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3C8Z2_ALLWA Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) UniProtKB Star D5BVN5_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) UniProtKB Star RL10_NITOC Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) UniProtKB Star D8K7X2_NITWC Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QMA8_THIRO Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) UniProtKB Star I3YG87_THIV6 Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) UniProtKB Star RL10_ALKEH Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4RE91_ECTMO Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) UniProtKB Star A0A125T2T9_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) UniProtKB Star RL10_HALHL Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) UniProtKB Star L0DX98_THIND Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) UniProtKB Star RL10_THISH unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) UniProtKB Star D3SCU5_THISK Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) UniProtKB Star D0KXG3_HALNC Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) UniProtKB Star F7XY79_MOREP Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) UniProtKB Star D4G8J5_RIEPU Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) UniProtKB Star RL10_CITK8 Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) UniProtKB Star D2TTH3_CITRI Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) UniProtKB Star RL10_CROS8 Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) UniProtKB Star C9XTC7_CROTZ Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3CEX1_ENTCC Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) UniProtKB Star RL10_ENT38 Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) UniProtKB Star L0MBU7_ENTBF Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) UniProtKB Star B1ES89_ESCAT Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) UniProtKB Star E0J6Y3_ECOLW Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECOLI Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) UniProtKB Star D8AAQ6_ECOMS Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECOSE Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECOSM Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) UniProtKB Star A0A0E2KWQ7_ECOU3 Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECOUT Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0Y713_ECO1C Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) UniProtKB Star C8UKN7_ECO1A Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECO24 Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PGI7_ECO5C Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECOLU Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) UniProtKB Star D3GSW4_ECO44 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECO45 Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) UniProtKB Star D3QYI4_ECOCB Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECOL5 Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) UniProtKB Star E3PBV3_ECOH1 Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECO7I Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) UniProtKB Star RL10_ECO81 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3EPN1_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) UniProtKB Star RL10_ESCF3 Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FPW3_KLEAK Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3H4R0_KLEOK Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) UniProtKB Star RL10_KLEP3 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) UniProtKB Star RL10_KLEP7 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GLQ2_KLEPH Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) UniProtKB Star A0A378E5S1_KLEPR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) UniProtKB Star R4YA20_KLEPR Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3E6T3_KLUCR Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9F6D0_LELAM Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) UniProtKB Star E3G363_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8Q903_RAOPL Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2BER4_RAOTE Salmonella Salmonella abony (UP000362884) Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALA4 Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALAR Salmonella austin (UP000366528) Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0HGA1_SALBC Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALCH Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000032412) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALDC Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000019770) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALEP Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALG2 Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALHS Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000030807) Salmonella moscow (UP000340008) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000037607) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALNS Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella ordonez (UP000435269) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALPK Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALPA Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALPB Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALPC Salmonella potsdam (UP000346453) Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rostock (UP000341937) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALSV Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALTI Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6B9Y2_SALT1 Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) UniProtKB Star E8XL96_SALT4 Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) UniProtKB Star A0A3Z6P3U1_SALTU Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7IJ78_SALTD Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) UniProtKB Star RL10_SALTY Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NV54_SALTS Salmonella typhisuis (UP000396636) Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHIB3 Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHIBS Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHIFL Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHIF8 Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) UniProtKB Star D2AD64_SHIF2 Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) UniProtKB Star RL10_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) UniProtKB Star I2BE17_SHIBC ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) UniProtKB Star RL10_BLOFL Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) UniProtKB Star RL10_BLOPB Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) UniProtKB Star E8Q6H0_BLOVB aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) UniProtKB Star RL10_HAMD5 Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) UniProtKB Star RL10_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) UniProtKB Star RL10_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) UniProtKB Star RL10_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2H7U0_BUCDN Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6YFB7_BUCMH Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2I4X5_BUCRM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6YG56_BUCRP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) UniProtKB Star RL10_BUCAP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) UniProtKB Star A0A172WD20_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) UniProtKB Star A0A160SYB9_BUCTT Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) UniProtKB Star D4HUQ6_ERWAC Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6P7N2_ERWAP Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) UniProtKB Star D8MKY2_ERWBE Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) UniProtKB Star D2TCW0_ERWP6 Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7GAC4_ERWRD Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) UniProtKB Star RL10_ERWT9 unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) UniProtKB Star A0A358L9P7_ERWCI Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) UniProtKB Star E3DCG7_ERWSE Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3L2F8_PANAA Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) UniProtKB Star D4GH65_PANAM Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1EPU5_PANCY Pantoea stewartii subsp. stewartii (UP000432130) Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) UniProtKB Star E1SKT8_PANVC unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) UniProtKB Star E6WHM1_PANSA Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) UniProtKB Star RL10_WIGBR Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) UniProtKB Star RL10_EDWI9 Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) UniProtKB Star D0Z9T1_EDWTE Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DNZ9_EDWTF Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5SFX7_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) UniProtKB Star C7BI83_PHOAA Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) UniProtKB Star RL10_PHOLL Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0CLE1_PHOLU Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) UniProtKB Star A0A410X824_PROHU Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) UniProtKB Star RL10_PROMH Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) UniProtKB Star A0A140NKF0_PROSM unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6X3Q9_XENBV Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) UniProtKB Star D3V689_XENBS Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0J369_XENBU Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) UniProtKB Star D3VEE8_XENNA Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) UniProtKB Star C6CN94_DICC1 Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) UniProtKB Star E0SGF0_DICD3 Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) UniProtKB Star C6C4T1_DICP7 Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) UniProtKB Star D2C1E9_DICZ5 Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) UniProtKB Star RL10_PECAS Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) UniProtKB Star RL10_PECCP Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (UP000465037) Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) UniProtKB Star RL10_SODGM Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) UniProtKB Star H2IVV1_RAHAC unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FFB5_RAHSY Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) UniProtKB Star A0A240AGU0_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7HB01_SERFO Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) UniProtKB Star RL10_SERP5 Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) UniProtKB Star A0A2I5TET4_SERS3 Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) UniProtKB Star A0A0T9UUM8_YERAL Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) UniProtKB Star RL10_YERE8 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NVK8_YERE1 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1I9H2_YERMO Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) UniProtKB Star C4SGJ0_YERMW Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) UniProtKB Star RL10_YERPE Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) UniProtKB Star RL10_YERPA Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) UniProtKB Star RL10_YERPN Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) UniProtKB Star RL10_YERPS Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) UniProtKB Star RL10_YERP3 Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) UniProtKB Star RL10_YERPY Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) unclassified Enterobacterales Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3QFW8_9GAMM Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) UniProtKB Star RL10_COXBN Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) UniProtKB Star RL10_COXBU Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0RTG1_FLUBO Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0TQ04_LEGER Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8URN0_LEGHA Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) UniProtKB Star D3HPJ4_LEGLN Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) UniProtKB Star RL10_LEGPL Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) UniProtKB Star RL10_LEGPH Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0Z1B9_LEGSP Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) UniProtKB Star A0A098GBB3_TATMI Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) UniProtKB Star G3ITC9_METTV Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) UniProtKB Star RL10_METCA Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) UniProtKB Star G4STN0_META2 Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) UniProtKB Star F9ZXM5_METMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) Nevskiales Steroidobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) UniProtKB Star A0A127F7T3_STEDE Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) UniProtKB Star RL10_ALCBS Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) UniProtKB Star K0CKE5_ALCDB Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) UniProtKB Star RL10_HAHCH Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) UniProtKB Star A0A317QRZ0_CHRSL Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13... (UP000000239) UniProtKB Star RL10_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / FP35) (UP000014463) UniProtKB Star S2KI05_HALAF Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8P7L1_HALEL Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) UniProtKB Star E1V5J8_HALED Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) UniProtKB Star A0A5D9CWD2_HALER Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2BUZ0_HALSX Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) UniProtKB Star C7R866_KANKD Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) UniProtKB Star F2JX14_MARM1 Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) UniProtKB Star F6CUG3_MARPP Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) UniProtKB Star RL10_MARMS Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1H8E1_OCELI Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7S2X6_FRIPE Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4W311_ACTEU Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) UniProtKB Star A0A380U4E2_ACTLI Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACTP2 Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACTP7 Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACTSZ Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) UniProtKB Star A0A379AQ41_AVIAV Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4HS36_AVIVO Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) UniProtKB Star RL10_MANSM Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8MMG5_BIBTR Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) UniProtKB Star F4HAU4_GALAU Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) UniProtKB Star A0A084EVC0_HAEPR Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) UniProtKB Star RL10_HAEPS Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) UniProtKB Star RL10_HAEDU Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3G8T0_HAEHA Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) UniProtKB Star RL10_HAEI8 Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) UniProtKB Star RL10_HAEIN Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PCI1_HAEI3 Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) UniProtKB Star RL10_HAEIG Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) UniProtKB Star E1W3J0_HAEP3 Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) UniProtKB Star RL10_HAES1 Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) UniProtKB Star RL10_HISS2 Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) UniProtKB Star RL10_PASMU Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) UniProtKB Star A0A448K5E6_PASAE Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACIAD Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8TTG4_ACIBZ Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1295743) (UP000020595) UniProtKB Star A0A009IAH4_ACIB9 Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACIBY Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) UniProtKB Star A0A654L1J1_ACIBM Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACIBS Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8XJB3_ACICA Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) UniProtKB Star F0KKP9_ACICP Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) UniProtKB Star A0A077KU93_ACIGI Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8ULT9_ACILW Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) UniProtKB Star D8JHU0_ACISD Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) UniProtKB Star A0A137XP13_9GAMM Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) UniProtKB Star N8YQ80_ACIVR Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) UniProtKB Star D5VA24_MORCB Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8QRW0_MORNO unclassified Moraxella Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Moraxella sp. (strain TA144) (UP000464510) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4) (UP000000546) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSYA2 Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5) (UP000002425) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSYCK Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1ZNA4_PSYIM Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSYWF Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) UniProtKB Star RL10_AZOVD Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEAE Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEA7 Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEAB Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) UniProtKB Star A0A109RBG4_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) UniProtKB Star A0A142IW35_PSEAC Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) UniProtKB Star U2ZA87_PSEA4 Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9IX54_PSEA0 Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4T595_PSEAG Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) UniProtKB Star A0A127HSD9_PSEAZ Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) UniProtKB Star F2KLZ9_PSEBN Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9LU43_PSECA Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6JE39_PSEDM Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6RDA3_PSEDE Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEE4 Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEF5 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) UniProtKB Star G8Q076_PSEF3 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEPF Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEFS Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8EVU0_PSEFR Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) UniProtKB Star F6AJ97_PSEF1 Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) UniProtKB Star A0A024HBM9_PSEKB Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2CZ02_PSELU Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEMY Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) UniProtKB Star L8M8Q6_PSEFK Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) UniProtKB Star W6R0P7_PSEP5 Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4IFE1_PSEPA Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9EUC8_PSEPH Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) UniProtKB Star A0A059US05_PSEPU Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEPK Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) UniProtKB Star A5VXN8_PSEP1 Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) UniProtKB Star I7C3V4_PSEPT Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEPG Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) UniProtKB Star F8G111_PSEP6 Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEPW Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSE14 Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZQY6_PSEOC Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) UniProtKB Star W8R762_PSEST Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEU5 Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) UniProtKB Star F8H9S7_PSEUT Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) UniProtKB Star A0A085VPM3_PSESX Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0D7A2_PSEAP Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0DTE3_PSESI Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSEU2 Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) UniProtKB Star RL10_PSESM Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6JTI4_PSETA Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) unclassified Pseudomonas Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2NY45_PSESP Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) UniProtKB Star W6V3Z8_PSESZ Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) UniProtKB Star W5J067_PSEUO Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7YCF4_9PSED Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) UniProtKB Star A0A084IGH5_SALHC Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) UniProtKB Star F4BHJ4_9GAMM Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017) (UP000001320) UniProtKB Star RL10_FRAP2 Francisella salina (UP000000490) UniProtKB Star F8GAN3_FRAST Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) UniProtKB Star RL10_FRATN Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) UniProtKB Star RL10_FRATT Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) UniProtKB Star K0C5H5_CYCSP Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) UniProtKB Star RL10_HYDCU Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) UniProtKB Star A0A066ZQL8_HYDMR Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) UniProtKB Star I1YKS5_METFJ Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) UniProtKB Star I1XL66_METNJ Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2L777_PISSA Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) UniProtKB Star F6D958_THICA Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) UniProtKB Star A0A656HFY9_THINJ Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) UniProtKB Star Q5E235_ALIF1 Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) UniProtKB Star RL10_ALIFM Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9P4K7_ALILO Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) UniProtKB Star RL10_ALISL Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) UniProtKB Star Q1ZKI8_PHOAS Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8LHA0_PHODD Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0DK76_PHOLD Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) UniProtKB Star RL10_PHOPR Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) UniProtKB Star A0A2I3CCI9_VIBAX Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) UniProtKB Star F7YIV2_VIBA7 Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) UniProtKB Star A7MXF4_VIBCB Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1L5I1_VIBCO Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) UniProtKB Star RL10_VIBCH Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) UniProtKB Star RL10_VIBC3 Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) UniProtKB Star RL10_VIBCM Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) UniProtKB Star A0A2J8GDU1_VIBDI Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2M754_VIBFU Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0J4A4_VIBHA Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) UniProtKB Star D0XDT7_VIBH1 Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) UniProtKB Star A0A380NT19_VIBME Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8SEL2_VIBMI Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1EFT0_VIBNA Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0HJE9_VIBNE Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) UniProtKB Star RL10_VIBPA Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) UniProtKB Star F9R8D6_VIBSN Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) UniProtKB Star A3UWD3_VIBS1 Vibrio tasmaniensis (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) UniProtKB Star B7VM71_VIBTL Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) UniProtKB Star RL10_VIBVU Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) UniProtKB Star RL10_VIBVY unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) UniProtKB Star A5L7M3_VIBBS Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / NBRC 3245 / NCIMB 1... (UP000005234) UniProtKB Star H8KYI9_FRAAD Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2DKQ9_LYSEN unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) UniProtKB Star A0A522Y8U6_LYSSP Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) UniProtKB Star G7US10_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) UniProtKB Star E6WVH9_PSEUU Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRMK Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) UniProtKB Star RL10_STRM5 Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) UniProtKB Star D2UBU8_XANAP Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) UniProtKB Star RL10_XANAC Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) UniProtKB Star RL10_XANC8 Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) UniProtKB Star RL10_XANCP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) UniProtKB Star RL10_XANCB Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) UniProtKB Star A0A109HQY4_XANCT Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) UniProtKB Star RL10_XANC5 Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YET2_XANMN Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) UniProtKB Star RL10_XANOR Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) UniProtKB Star RL10_XANOP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) UniProtKB Star G7TF52_XANOB Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) UniProtKB Star RL10_XYLFA Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) UniProtKB Star RL10_XYLF2 Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) UniProtKB Star RL10_XYLFT sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) UniProtKB Star RL10_RUTMC Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HCC2_SOVGS Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) UniProtKB Star RL10_VESOH Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6DWD3_HYDTE Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) UniProtKB Star E1X0N2_HALMS Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) UniProtKB Star RL10_BDEBA Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8T022_PSESD

-

Spirochaetes (41/71, 41 hits, 0 weak hit)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) UniProtKB Star A0A3B6VD62_BRAHW Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) UniProtKB Star G0EMR6_BRAIP Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) UniProtKB Star D5UBG1_BRAM5 Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) UniProtKB Star A0A381ADC7_BRAPL Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) UniProtKB Star D8IEH2_BRAP9 Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) UniProtKB Star A0A5F2C958_LEPBI Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) UniProtKB Star RL10_LEPBP Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) UniProtKB Star RL10_LEPBJ Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) UniProtKB Star RL10_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) UniProtKB Star RL10_LEPIC Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) UniProtKB Star I4B8B4_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) UniProtKB Star I0FCH1_BORCA Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) UniProtKB Star RL10_BORDL Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) UniProtKB Star A0A142JBI7_BORHE Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) UniProtKB Star RL10_BORRA Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) UniProtKB Star A0A172XBI8_BORTU Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) UniProtKB Star RL10_BORT9 Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) UniProtKB Star RL10_BORBU Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) UniProtKB Star RL10_BORBZ Borreliella afzelii (UP000184238) Borreliella bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) UniProtKB Star RL10_BORBP Borreliella bissettii (UP000183624) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZC66_BORBI Borreliella bissettii (strain DN127) (UP000001634) UniProtKB Star G0ALJ3_BORBD Borreliella garinii (UP000027800) Borreliella japonica (UP000199262) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4PF66_BORJA Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) UniProtKB Star E1RCK1_SEDSS Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) UniProtKB Star F4GL90_SPHCD Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) UniProtKB Star F0RS62_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) UniProtKB Star G8QRI0_SPHPG Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) UniProtKB Star H9UGK4_SPIAZ Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) UniProtKB Star E0RQ73_SPITD Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) UniProtKB Star G0GF91_SPITZ Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) UniProtKB Star F5YG19_TREAZ Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) UniProtKB Star F4LLR8_TREBD Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) UniProtKB Star F8EX14_TRECH Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) UniProtKB Star RL10_TREDE Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) UniProtKB Star RL10_TREPA Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) UniProtKB Star RL10_TREPS Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) UniProtKB Star F7XS68_TREPU Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7GYU5_TREPH Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) UniProtKB Star F5YI70_TREPZ Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) UniProtKB Star F2NTZ3_TRES6

-

Synergistetes (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) UniProtKB Star I4BUB5_ACEMN Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) UniProtKB Star D5ED29_AMICL Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) UniProtKB Star D1B6T9_THEAS Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) UniProtKB Star G7V7M1_THELD

-

Tenericutes (43/100, 44 hits, 5 weak hits)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) UniProtKB Star A0A449BCN8_ACHAX Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) UniProtKB Star RL10_ACHLI Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) UniProtKB Star U4KLR4_ACHPJ Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) UniProtKB Star A0A660HMY2_ZIZJU 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) UniProtKB Star RL10_PHYMT 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) UniProtKB Star RL10_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) UniProtKB Star Q2NJ13_AYWBP Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) UniProtKB Star RL10_ONYPE Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) UniProtKB Star RL10_MESFL Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) UniProtKB Star A0A4D8RH59_SPIME Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) UniProtKB Star D3VRH1_MYCAA Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) UniProtKB Star A5IZ60_MYCAP Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) UniProtKB Star A0A0C6G6G0_MYCAR Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) UniProtKB Star B3PM74_MYCA5 Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) UniProtKB Star A0A454ANT9_MYCBG Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCCT Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) UniProtKB Star C5J7B7_MYCCR Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) UniProtKB Star L0RWP7_MYCC1 Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) UniProtKB Star C4XDY7_MYCFP Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCGA Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCGE Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) UniProtKB Star H6N8H0_MYCHN Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) UniProtKB Star E8ZK03_MYCHL Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) UniProtKB Star F6FHD9_MYCHI Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) UniProtKB Star I7CF88_MYCHA Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9YTC8_MYCHO Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) UniProtKB Star D1J857_MYCHP Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) UniProtKB Star E4QTS5_MYCH1 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCH2 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCH7 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCHJ Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) UniProtKB Star E0TK81_MYCHH Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) UniProtKB Star E4PT86_MYCLG Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCMO Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCMS Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCPE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DLP0_MYCPB Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCPN Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCPU Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) UniProtKB Star A0A448ZTV5_MYCSA UniProtKB Star A0A448ZYM3_MYCSA Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) UniProtKB Star F0QR32_MYCSL Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) UniProtKB Star F0V3M6_MYCS3 Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) UniProtKB Star RL10_MYCS5 Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) UniProtKB Star I6ZIU7_MYCWM Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) UniProtKB Star RL10_UREP2 Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) UniProtKB Star RL10_UREPA Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018) UniProtKB Star RL10_UREU1

-

Thermobaculum (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CD62_THET1

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) UniProtKB Star F8A9W1_THEID Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) UniProtKB Star F8C2I8_THEGP

-

Thermotogae (16/18, 16 hits, 0 weak hit)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) UniProtKB Star RL10_KOSOT Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7P0B2_DEFTU Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) UniProtKB Star H2J5F9_MARPK Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) UniProtKB Star RL10_PETMO Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) UniProtKB Star A0A1B0VLG8_FERIS Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) UniProtKB Star RL10_FERNB Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) UniProtKB Star A0A172T473_FERPE Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) UniProtKB Star H9UF11_FERPD Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEAB Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEM4 Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) UniProtKB Star A8F4F8_PSELT Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEMA Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) UniProtKB Star D2C5V7_THENR Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) UniProtKB Star RL10_THENN Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) UniProtKB Star RL10_THEP1 unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687) UniProtKB Star RL10_THESQ

-

Verrucomicrobia (6/7, 6 hits, 1 weak hit)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) UniProtKB Star I0JX24_METFB Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) UniProtKB Star B3E161_METI4 Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) UniProtKB Star B1ZPC0_OPITP Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) UniProtKB Star D5EPZ0_CORAD Spartobacteria Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) UniProtKB Star A0A146G8H2_TERSA Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) UniProtKB Star B2UQY4_AKKM8 Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) UniProtKB Star B9XFP0_PEDPL
Eukaryota

-

Amoebozoa (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064)

-

Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) UniProtKB Star A9V9G8_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) UniProtKB Star F2UBE0_SALR5

-

Cryptophyceae (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087)

-

Discoba (0/18, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) lizard Leishmania Leishmania tarentolae (UP000419144) Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) UniProtKB Star F9WB96_TRYCI Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671)

-

Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2X2Z5_CAPO3

-

Fungi (0/437, 0 hit, 152 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000269539) Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudonomius (UP000326616) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215511) Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) Nidulantes Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) Talaromyces marneffei (UP000464109) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) UniProtKB Star E3QYV5_COLGM Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) UniProtKB Star A0A066X7A7_COLSU Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) UniProtKB Star G2XCF3_VERDV Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) UniProtKB Star A0A167APS2_METRR Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) Cordycipitaceae Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Cordyceps Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4ST63_CORMI Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) UniProtKB Star G3J5U3_CORMM Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) Fusarium solani species complex Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Microascaceae Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7NDU6_MAGOR Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) UniProtKB Star G4N4T2_MAGO7 Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) UniProtKB Star L7J5J9_MAGOP Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) UniProtKB Star L7I7T2_MAGOY Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (UP000433876) Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) UniProtKB Star Q5A693_CANAL Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) UniProtKB Star C4YGZ3_CANAW Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) UniProtKB Star B9WGE4_CANDC Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) UniProtKB Star M3HFB1_CANMX Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) UniProtKB Star H8X7B4_CANO9 Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) UniProtKB Star G8B9F3_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) UniProtKB Star A5E7T5_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) UniProtKB Star Q6BX77_DEBHA Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) UniProtKB Star A5DC22_PICGU Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) UniProtKB Star G8YTN8_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8YV45_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) UniProtKB Star A3LS78_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) UniProtKB Star G3AE32_SPAPN Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) UniProtKB Star G3B624_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9X6E5_GEOCN Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8NAJ3_YARLL UniProtKB Star A0A1D8NQP0_YARLL Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) UniProtKB Star Q6CCB8_YARLI UniProtKB Star Q6BZS2_YARLI Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) UniProtKB Star C4Y7B6_CLAL4 Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) UniProtKB Star A0A061AN70_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / CCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5C7Q4_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2JGB6_PICPA Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) UniProtKB Star F2QUF5_KOMPC Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) UniProtKB Star C4R6I1_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3NWG4_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) UniProtKB Star K0KNF9_WICCF Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) UniProtKB Star A0A448YIF2_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2XZQ8_DEKBR Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) UniProtKB Star W1QC18_OGAPD Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) UniProtKB Star A0A099P424_PICKU Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) UniProtKB Star Q74ZK7_ASHGO Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) UniProtKB Star G8JT47_ERECY Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) UniProtKB Star H2AZ22_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) UniProtKB Star J7S218_KAZNA Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2U278_KLULC Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) UniProtKB Star Q6CY46_KLULA Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) UniProtKB Star W0T926_KLUMD Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4MJL8_LACFM Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) UniProtKB Star C5DI82_LACTC Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) UniProtKB Star Q6FNR2_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) UniProtKB Star G0VCP2_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) UniProtKB Star G0WBM9_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) UniProtKB Star J8Q746_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) UniProtKB Star RM11_YEAST Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) UniProtKB Star B5VF76_YEAS6 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) UniProtKB Star N1P6J8_YEASC Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) UniProtKB Star C7GV63_YEAS2 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) UniProtKB Star G2WBW5_YEASK Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) UniProtKB Star C8Z6A3_YEAS8 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) UniProtKB Star B3LH82_YEAS1 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) UniProtKB Star A6ZXD1_YEAS7 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) UniProtKB Star H0GS52_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0H2P9_SACCK Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RL12_SACEU Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) UniProtKB Star I2H7J3_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) UniProtKB Star G8BRH7_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) UniProtKB Star G8ZNX2_TORDC Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) UniProtKB Star A7TT37_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) UniProtKB Star A0A212M5J5_ZYGBA Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2ZTQ4_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3A867_ZYGRO Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) UniProtKB Star C5DQA5_ZYGRC Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7LW42_NEOID Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZF37_PNEC8 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZEQ1_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) UniProtKB Star L0PE71_PNEJ8 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) UniProtKB Star M7PGE3_PNEMU Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) UniProtKB Star S9XIJ7_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) UniProtKB Star B6K813_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) UniProtKB Star S9RB18_SCHOY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) UniProtKB Star RM11_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2FDR8_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) UniProtKB Star K5XL05_AGABU Bolbitiaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) UniProtKB Star A0A369K3D9_HYPMA Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) UniProtKB Star V2XAQ0_MONRO Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3DYY4_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) UniProtKB Star A0A284RC88_ARMOS Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) UniProtKB Star A8N3V9_COPC7 Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) UniProtKB Star D8PM97_SCHCM Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) UniProtKB Star A0A067U2B2_GALM3 Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) UniProtKB Star A0A409VT68_PSICY Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) UniProtKB Star B0CNG4_LACBS Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) UniProtKB Star L8X1L4_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) UniProtKB Star M5C2P8_THACB Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) UniProtKB Star S7QKD8_GLOTA Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) UniProtKB Star B8P1L0_POSPM Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) UniProtKB Star S8FQ05_FOMPI Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) UniProtKB Star K5VEU6_PHACS Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) UniProtKB Star A0A060SFX6_PYCCI Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2VPL8_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) UniProtKB Star J7S5R1_9APHY Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3JC78_WOLCO Russulales Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) UniProtKB Star G4TFN8_SERID Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) UniProtKB Star A0A167S8E4_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) UniProtKB Star A0A095CK16_CRYGR Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) UniProtKB Star E6QZ81_CRYGW Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) UniProtKB Star J9VJ83_CRYNH Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) UniProtKB Star F5HDA2_CRYNB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) UniProtKB Star Q5KLQ0_CRYNJ Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BGB3_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) UniProtKB Star J5TEQ7_TRIAS Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) UniProtKB Star K1VQQ7_TRIAC Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) UniProtKB Star U5H962_USTV1 Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) UniProtKB Star A0A0K3CLI4_RHOTO Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) UniProtKB Star G0T0Q0_RHOT2 Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9ER96_RHOGW Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) UniProtKB Star G7DT96_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) UniProtKB Star F4RJ18_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) UniProtKB Star A8Q3H7_MALGO Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) UniProtKB Star V5E5C5_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) UniProtKB Star A0A081CC98_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) UniProtKB Star W3VV47_PSEA5 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) UniProtKB Star E7A115_SPORE Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) UniProtKB Star I2G1H8_USTH4 Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1C7D3_USTMA Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) UniProtKB Star R9AN00_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) UniProtKB Star I4YG55_WALMC Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycota incertae sedis Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0RZ34_ALLM3 Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) UniProtKB Star F4P9L6_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) UniProtKB Star A0A177WX12_BATDL Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HKQ1_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000281549) Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Diversisporales Gigasporaceae Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) UniProtKB Star A0A015IUR1_RHIIW UniProtKB Star A0A015KMP3_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) UniProtKB Star A0A168KRD9_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides (UP000469890) Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) UniProtKB Star S2JJW5_MUCC1 Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) UniProtKB Star A0A367IYJ0_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) UniProtKB Star I1C9N0_RHIO9 UniProtKB Star I1CG60_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7BMZ8_RHIZD Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) UniProtKB Star A0A367KTK1_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) UniProtKB Star A0A162V6T5_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2H7E5_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) UniProtKB Star A0A137NZK7_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5B9U5_COERN

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) UniProtKB Star V6U102_GIAIN Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) UniProtKB Star C6LP86_GIAIB Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) UniProtKB Star A8BN05_GIAIC UniProtKB Star A0A644FAD8_GIAIC Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) UniProtKB Star E1F952_GIAIA Giardia muris (UP000315496) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542)

-

Metazoa (3/313, 4 hits, 210 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) UniProtKB Star C3XWG0_BRAFL Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) UniProtKB Star A0A401NW82_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) UniProtKB Star A0A401SRK8_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) UniProtKB Star A0A4W3JWP9_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) UniProtKB Star S4RWT1_PETMA Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) UniProtKB Star A0A444UAG7_ACIRT Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) UniProtKB Star A0A4W6E075_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) UniProtKB Star A0A665W1A6_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9CQG2_SCOMX Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) UniProtKB Star G3NI91_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3NI87_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3NI80_GASAC Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) UniProtKB Star A0A6A5E3C3_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5VMD6_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) UniProtKB Star A0A671WQH1_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) UniProtKB Star Q1KKW0_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) UniProtKB Star H3BY77_TETNG UniProtKB Star Q4SFC7_TETNG Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) UniProtKB Star A0A437CC33_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) UniProtKB Star A0A3B3I4W4_ORYLA Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) UniProtKB Star A0A315VQ99_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) UniProtKB Star A0A3P9PB02_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) UniProtKB Star M4AGY1_XIPMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) UniProtKB Star A0A672H4U7_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672H4V2_SALFA Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) UniProtKB Star A0A669CQ62_ORENI Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0XN69_ANAGA Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) UniProtKB Star RM10_DANRE Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) UniProtKB Star A0A498LPU9_LABRO Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) UniProtKB Star A0A4W4EMB7_ELEEL Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) UniProtKB Star E3TEB3_ICTPU Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5MKU9_PANHP Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) UniProtKB Star A0A556TJ11_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7VNU0_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) UniProtKB Star A0A060W404_ONCMY Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3NGM2_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) UniProtKB Star A0A674CQV5_SALTR Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) UniProtKB Star A0A5G3L3D4_XENTR Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) UniProtKB Star A0A151P5H8_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GIP6_ALLSI Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) UniProtKB Star A0A093BBY1_CHAPE Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) UniProtKB Star A0A091M5S9_CARIC Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) UniProtKB Star A0A099ZZT4_CHAVO Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4SEQ1_BAMTH Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) UniProtKB Star H9L0I5_CHICK Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) UniProtKB Star A0A093CYS9_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) UniProtKB Star A0A091EY72_CORBR Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) UniProtKB Star A0A091JLD9_EGRGA Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) UniProtKB Star A0A091V1H7_NIPNI Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) UniProtKB Star A0A672U8H1_STRHB Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) UniProtKB Star A0A087RIC1_APTFO Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) UniProtKB Star M7BDY5_CHEMY Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) UniProtKB Star K7G4M8_PELSI Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) UniProtKB Star H3BB94_LATCH UniProtKB Star H3BB95_LATCH Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) UniProtKB Star G1KFV8_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Elapidae Acanthophiinae Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) UniProtKB Star G3TUQ3_LOXAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) UniProtKB Star G1SX89_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) UniProtKB Star A0A091EHI1_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) UniProtKB Star G5BY25_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) UniProtKB Star A0A286Y160_CAVPO Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) UniProtKB Star G3H5U7_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0D044_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A1U7QKP1_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) UniProtKB Star A0A1A6HGR0_NEOLE Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000007604) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) UniProtKB Star I3NBH5_ICTTR Marmota Marmota monax (UP000335636) UniProtKB Star A0A5E4AEU3_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4ADR2_MARMO Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000009130) UniProtKB Star G7PU61_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) UniProtKB Star F7DIB5_MACMU UniProtKB Star F7HKI2_MACMU UniProtKB Star A0A5F7Z978_MACMU UniProtKB Star A0A5F7ZFH4_MACMU Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) UniProtKB Star G3RH60_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3RMZ4_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2YIG2_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2ZCK0_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3RM00_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3S933_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) UniProtKB Star RM10_HUMAN Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) UniProtKB Star K7AVU5_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2J8J9H