HAMAP logo


Taxonomic distribution of MF_00370 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes

Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)

-

Candidatus Aenigmatarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)

-

Candidatus Altarchaeota (2/2, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)
Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7NC97_UNCAL UniProtKB Star A0A8J7N8Q5_UNCAL Candidatus Altiarchaeia Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2RCF8_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeia Candidatus Bathyarchaeales Candidatus Bathyarchaeaceae Candidatus Bathyarchaeum Candidatus Bathyarchaeum sp. (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0RWG0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S588_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L5V6_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (17/27, 17 hits, 10 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5W987_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TAR0_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9TAR3_METII UniProtKB Star R9TBM8_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LEV1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon (UP001174602) UniProtKB Star A0AA43UF04_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B8F7_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BAC0_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TK15_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SCS6_METAX Thermoplasmata archaeon (UP001174571) UniProtKB Star A0AA43ULP8_UNCTM Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZQM9_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VV03_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0APK8_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) UniProtKB Star A0A8G2L7N9_PICTO Thermogymnomonas Thermogymnomonas acidicola (UP000632195) UniProtKB Star A0AA37BQJ4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0AA37BSL2_9ARCH Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star AROK_THEAC UniProtKB Star KHSE_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YP40_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M6W6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star T0M6Q6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZUB6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A218ZVP0_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LTZ6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LM20_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8V0B4_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) UniProtKB Star A0A832V733_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)

-

Euryarchaeota (184/238, 185 hits, 59 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star AROK_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RFN5_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BG22_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KRR2_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S0I3_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IFU0_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Candidatus Methanobinarius Candidatus Methanobinarius endosymbioticus (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366MG49_9EURY Methanobacteriaceae archaeon (UP001174625) UniProtKB Star A0AA43ZV10_9EURY Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) UniProtKB Star A0A8T8K5V4_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L189_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TAY4_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WAT2_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EC86_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N3Q6_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166A961_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166F789_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166F9N0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3DYX6_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SI96_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XLB2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S8K3_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S1B1_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328S673_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NHX0_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PJE6_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star AROK_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GYU7_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star AROK_METJA UniProtKB Star KHSE_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BER7_METIK UniProtKB Star F6BAH9_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain DSM 14266 / JCM 13030 / NBRC 101832 ... (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star AROK_METMP UniProtKB Star KHSE_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DUP5_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) UniProtKB Star A0A401HRE1_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star Q8TUZ1_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DSM7_METT1 UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DT72_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) UniProtKB Star A0A8T9VS16_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H01 (UP001166461) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H12 (UP001166445) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6YA58_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7A0Q2_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) UniProtKB Star E7QUN5_HALPU UniProtKB Star E7QNM1_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) UniProtKB Star A0A8U0IKC2_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZIV3_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) UniProtKB Star A0A897NQQ2_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6H960_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9TBM7_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Q5V408_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) UniProtKB Star A0A8U0A265_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4WYQ7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2R4WZB6_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554N7M3_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0GG81_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) UniProtKB Star A0A830GHV3_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8C7N2_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NY00_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LVC9_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A332_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NT75_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FM77_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5U5I4_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CM25_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8U6V4_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T5W0_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) UniProtKB Star A0A9R1D3M7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A9R1D627_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XPN7_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EY02_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JIK1_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SMX3_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) UniProtKB Star A0A9E7U626_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PBQ5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PB03_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YCW0_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) UniProtKB Star A0A830FRI9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A830FW70_9EURY Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E141_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SGW2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SSF4_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H4K8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0U5CZJ8_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0MK09_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star AROK_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) UniProtKB Star A0A830F9U4_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1ABR0_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SDS9_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) UniProtKB Star A0A151ACQ8_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0LZ97_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MMF4_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MRY9_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UJX4_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8CRB4_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7ZTX4_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) UniProtKB Star A0A897MUE5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A897MYH3_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285N7A3_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4W827_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) UniProtKB Star A0A8G1H727_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365THQ6_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3GVF9_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6AQ55_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) UniProtKB Star A0A830ESJ2_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GCS2_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4GU83_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GXI3_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NND7_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6GL96_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2FVG6_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VPN6_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2P679_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus rallus (UP000428325) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9F5E6_9EURY Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WJC5_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7H872_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4D7H6K0_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1PZ20_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18GM7_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343THM1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TMG7_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5UKN8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1M5TPY2_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KES1_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5QDR2_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6S6D5_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7FXH6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0P7I4N4_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4H2I3_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6QCJ6_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1QMD2_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) UniProtKB Star U1NVT3_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8PDM4_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HXH7_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4GG26_9EURY Halorubrum cibi (UP000319712) UniProtKB Star A0A521BM66_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FB45_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star B9LQ16_HALLT UniProtKB Star KHSE_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8AYF9_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9TDB1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9TKU8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T7V7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256HDJ7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HEJ0_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F9W4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F135_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F7P2_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238UT13_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VIE0_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4C526_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4GHZ1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4C2W7_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LPZ3_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0L724_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D5A2_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JZ52_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) UniProtKB Star M0C2E1_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IBI9_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HPA1_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PDD8_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6M2H6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6P4F4_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AR17_NATA1 UniProtKB Star M0AYG0_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3ST79_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SSA7_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AJJ9_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZL39_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GSE8_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0C9S8_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8AUL8_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0M124_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AMK3_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0K4N2_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0JZ83_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8Q1Z2_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202EDY2_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9WI26_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7FH95_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7A5W1_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VS33_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WJS6_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) UniProtKB Star A0A9E7N6H8_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TIX8_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star AROK_METAR UniProtKB Star Q0W8D2_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8IA35_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4D7E8_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SU06_METLZ UniProtKB Star A2SR97_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LLN1_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HC06_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JEV3_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V529_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) UniProtKB Star A0A964GCM7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A964GBH5_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F6G8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A484F6U9_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3SS73_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EAX0_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EBJ1_METMS UniProtKB Star D5E7A7_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PVV9_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5EEZ7_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KU76_METHD UniProtKB Star L0L0R4_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XN07_METZD UniProtKB Star F7XLR1_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star AROK_METAC UniProtKB Star Q8TT37_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NYE4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0E3L786_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JHC4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JHI0_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P696_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P8W8_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WPP6_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BZI9_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star AROK_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7X8L1_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star AROK_PYRFU UniProtKB Star KHSE_PYRFU UniProtKB Star MVK_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LJD5_THEBM UniProtKB Star F0LJ46_THEBM UniProtKB Star F0LHN6_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star AROK_THEKO UniProtKB Star KHSE_THEKO UniProtKB Star MVK_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star MVK_THESM UniProtKB Star C6A3H7_THESM UniProtKB Star C6A4V7_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) UniProtKB Star A0A133U5B1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) UniProtKB Star A0A133UGH6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133UFT5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) UniProtKB Star A0A133UUD2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) UniProtKB Star A0A133UYP1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133V5B2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V6V2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) UniProtKB Star A0A133V665_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) UniProtKB Star A0A133V7B1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) UniProtKB Star A0A133VC37_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133VCQ1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) UniProtKB Star A0A133VK83_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) UniProtKB Star A0A133VJ89_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Nitrososphaerota (25/26, 25 hits, 15 weak hits)
Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N6H8_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5V5Y6_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V1M5_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0A7UZQ5_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RU30_CENSY UniProtKB Star A0RYT8_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VES0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VFW7_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VEG8_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MZW0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MYG0_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) UniProtKB Star A0A087S728_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) UniProtKB Star A0A087S1T7_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A087S2K3_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) UniProtKB Star A0A087RLG5_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) UniProtKB Star A0A087S2F3_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2EP43_9ARCH UniProtKB Star S2E4J9_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A9W4UYR4_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A232_NITMS UniProtKB Star A9A532_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) UniProtKB Star A0A9D2X441_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A9D2X693_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FHI4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FIJ8_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484I8Y1_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) UniProtKB Star A0A654M2P0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2YWF2_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IHZ8_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HGS3_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LEV5_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) UniProtKB Star A0A8T7HR86_UNCNO UniProtKB Star A0A8T7HFQ5_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EJ95_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EER2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) UniProtKB Star A0A8K0Y5J9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A8K0Y634_9ARCH Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) UniProtKB Star A0A3G1B1U1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A3G1B1Q8_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A3G1B6N3_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

Thermoproteota (30/48, 30 hits, 25 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0AA23_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star AROK_AERPE UniProtKB Star KHSE_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZN71_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZPJ5_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8A9X0_IGNH4 UniProtKB Star A8ABT2_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3DVA3_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A0U2M9D4_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) UniProtKB Star A0A977K8V0_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A977K8X4_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SS76_IGNAA UniProtKB Star E0SS97_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TG93_THEC1 UniProtKB Star I3TEL9_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BL08_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RWK4_PYROC UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RTS2_PYROC UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RV71_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0ED59_PYRF1 UniProtKB Star G0ED14_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IFS7_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9INQ2_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LRD6_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KP19_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YHW0_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C9J6_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star Q980I6_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CQ49_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B110_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A348B417_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) UniProtKB Star A0A9E4ZP03_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star Q4JC73_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8PTP8_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QJQ3_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star Q96Y92_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) UniProtKB Star A0A8D5U151_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A8D5ZHA2_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WYZ2_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FIP1_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FJ08_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZE71_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RZ21_THEPD UniProtKB Star A1RYL2_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MB45_CALMQ UniProtKB Star A8MAS3_CALMQ UniProtKB Star A8MDE2_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star Q8ZW55_PYRAE UniProtKB Star KHSE_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) UniProtKB Star A0A830GV77_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RLC2_THETK UniProtKB Star G4RNK0_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QT39_VULDI UniProtKB Star E1QUS4_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WYX8_9CREN

-

environmental samples (2/4, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4Y782_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4XUN2_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XYX2_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LAP8_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Candidatus Korobacteraceae Candidatus Korobacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)

-

Actinomycetota (0/2013, 0 hit, 334 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FB45_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star A0LSJ5_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1FV44_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0N8J7_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) UniProtKB Star C0W7V5_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) UniProtKB Star S2VR19_9ACTO Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PVX4_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FYN0_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FHB3_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Alloscardovia theropitheci (UP000291289) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium italicum (UP000217986) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium moraviense (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium oedipodis (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) UniProtKB Star W5IGR8_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) UniProtKB Star A0A941E711_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) UniProtKB Star A0A941IP79_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia nepalensis (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) UniProtKB Star A0A286GCL8_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238W415_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RRR7_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3CE06_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QDI1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9P356_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) UniProtKB Star A0A367B1Z9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZLV3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) UniProtKB Star A0A367AKA4_9ACTN Blastococcus tunisiensis (UP000198589) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5NTC1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) UniProtKB Star A0A853CFF0_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8QI07_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8PKK8_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) Actinacidiphila bryophytorum (UP001153328) Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) UniProtKB Star A0A540W348_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) UniProtKB Star A0A919KNP2_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7R187_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UFY4_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7FBX3_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0KN22_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) UniProtKB Star A0A937JP41_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P2F3_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VS82_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) UniProtKB Star A0A918YE62_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3Y487_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0ALJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces argyrophyllae (UP000502641) UniProtKB Star A0A6M4PLT3_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) UniProtKB Star A0A917RJ16_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NS67_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8LX75_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) UniProtKB Star A0A918F643_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star ISPE_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BTQ0_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) UniProtKB Star A0A917KRN7_9ACTN Streptomyces broussonetiae (UP000436138) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101T8L1_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A101TT37_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) UniProtKB Star A0A514JTF7_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5VHR9_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2Q5Y4_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117P2T2_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5G2J6_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2JF92_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R826_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367EKB3_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233SJG8_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A101UY03_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9PUD1_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2SQ11_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) UniProtKB Star A0A918I9J6_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) UniProtKB Star A0A7G7BNF6_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291QA46_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) UniProtKB Star A0A494UPS7_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) UniProtKB Star A0A917XEN4_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces gardneri (UP000315226) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089XCJ0_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) UniProtKB Star A0A101RR83_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9ZG93_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) UniProtKB Star A0A918FWD1_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371Q1E7_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HT87_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) UniProtKB Star A0A917NMA2_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MBD2_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A101QXN9_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) UniProtKB Star A0A918MK06_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4T334_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UVC8_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VFU5_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4PVT8_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NNW1_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000509345) Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) UniProtKB Star A0A918NN97_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5W102_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QMA6_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000556436) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7LB78_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FCK4_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DM88_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) UniProtKB Star A0A918HGK8_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) UniProtKB Star A0A918C128_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0MP28_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) UniProtKB Star A0A918PAC4_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SF33_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3DRX4_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A101JU83_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6K380_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) UniProtKB Star A0A918B6X8_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4V9Z2_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CT01_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces somaliensis DSM 40738 (UP000570003) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) UniProtKB Star A0A973UHH2_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TE11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5HEU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6EC62_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) UniProtKB Star A0A7V8NBV8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2I6D4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZV45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5NCW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7FTJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) UniProtKB Star A0A940YU83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4NAE0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7WZ07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5DHL0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KXU2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) Streptomyces sp. CB02414 (UP000185919) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3Q5Z1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9BVA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UHF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CQH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FJA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6II91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. GMY02 (UP000570581) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0JEA4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5P0B3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5ITL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2XXS2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HV64_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4UXD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) UniProtKB Star A0A944ELJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) UniProtKB Star A0A944E3B8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) UniProtKB Star A0A944JPD5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) UniProtKB Star A0A944JXX3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KB23_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8IQX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NL15-2K (UP000287539) UniProtKB Star A0A401MIZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VXY0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XJS3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3H214_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4U706_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4C5Y2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4YAZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1ZAR7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) UniProtKB Star A0A941B2S0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) UniProtKB Star A0A426U0A5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9AFB1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YZB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SBQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2XBW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2ZBY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2XDW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2YRW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5CGV6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8354 (UP000474881) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3HIL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZP98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) UniProtKB Star A0A926GP29_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) UniProtKB Star A0A926QZZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8VF99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A429NC40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VTS3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9W793_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4SFZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VRE0_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505D330_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PRZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) Streptomyces swartbergensis (UP000195105) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SSU7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2S1T0Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tubercidicus (UP000431826) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7FI97_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5IJG5_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) UniProtKB Star A0A931JDG7_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) UniProtKB Star A0A2J7YZ97_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9XFL4_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9V0R1_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) UniProtKB Star A0A919H520_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Yinghuangia Yinghuangia soli (UP001165378) UniProtKB Star A0AA41PZJ8_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / CCUG 43141 / JC... (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5C1S5_BEUC1 Litorihabitans Litorihabitans aurantiacus (UP001157161) UniProtKB Star A0AA37UWR0_9MICO Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2BEW3_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7EIK1_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) UniProtKB Star A0A511YX71_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) UniProtKB Star A0A511JCA1_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0LXX8_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4GZ68_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5ULC0_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1CMV8_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5N257_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4A847_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2JYQ6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9XU89_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CDW7_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0CI96_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) UniProtKB Star A0A853DCZ1_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) UniProtKB Star A0A075JJY0_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9MKY2_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) UniProtKB Star A0A926KIZ8_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) UniProtKB Star A0A543HVN1_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) UniProtKB Star A0A852VU69_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MEI6_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0UYB5_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) UniProtKB Star A0A560W8E8_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) UniProtKB Star A0A941HZ63_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. (UP000661553) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1G5Q3_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RA96_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Arenivirga Arenivirga flava (UP001157160) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux oxytropis (UP001165587) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) UniProtKB Star A0A934UUQ5_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CXU4_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9QKJ3_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) UniProtKB Star A0A939LVI9_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) UniProtKB Star A0A916K1Z2_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) UniProtKB Star A0A926KBN7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XDS6_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) UniProtKB Star I0R2T8_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3PM20_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium invictum (UP000549113) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) UniProtKB Star A0A543L0Z5_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) UniProtKB Star A0A150HCM9_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7FHJ0_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5J515_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. MYb72 (UP000238041) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium terrae (UP000033956) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella daejeonensis (UP001164706) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4JTF2_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5EE72_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2BRT6_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3GRS1_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. C9C5 (UP000565445) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) UniProtKB Star A0A944LIT4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. KBS0703 (UP000190512) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NIO-1057 (UP000054434) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter sunyaminii (UP000680588) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) UniProtKB Star A0A8A4ZA23_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A8A4ZEK0_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Antribacter Antribacter soli (UP001165405) Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XZ29_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / JCM 12276 / CECT 5975 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) UniProtKB Star A0A7M4DMM5_9MICO Ruania Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) UniProtKB Star A0A239QT25_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) UniProtKB Star A0A934MAU0_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) UniProtKB Star A0A919S5E0_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. OR16 (UP000282692) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6KFC9_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6R7T5_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9A307_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562I5K7_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6TD17_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5BBT9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KYS9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YXA5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) UniProtKB Star A0A246RHX8_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1L410_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) UniProtKB Star A0A841FR07_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3F6U9_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3LYF3_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3T6L9_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4DTE2_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4DXD1_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NPB5_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) UniProtKB Star A0A7G7CP56_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mendelii (UP000664332) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KDP1_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) UniProtKB Star A0A850DNP6_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium intracellulare 1956 (UP000020825) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000467385) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) UniProtKB Star A0A7G1IK84_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium noviomagense (UP000466894) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parascrofulaceum ATCC BAA-614 (UP000003653) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000467517) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BED2_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium litorale (UP000515734) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium sp. TUM20983 (UP001157188) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PJH6_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) UniProtKB Star A0A848KRR7_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285LZZ6_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5ECJ5_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KML7_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PND0_NOCIG Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VNA5_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) UniProtKB Star A0A143QES5_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber BKS 20-38 (UP000011731) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541B057_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8DMX6_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7S5V4_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Speluncibacteraceae Speluncibacter Speluncibacter jeojiensis (UP001152755) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QNM7_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NJ82_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) UniProtKB Star A0A917F1I1_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2BSL0_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5LZF5_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IYH1_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2D4J8_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GPW3_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GIH6_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SG09_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4ZD97_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5IYK2_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9R8M7_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9E4S1_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0VB39_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0UYR7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q4Q8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q2S5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1W8F9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7RDQ1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) UniProtKB Star A0A853C337_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2T736_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Solicola Solicola gregarius (UP001164390) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255GQQ3_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0DAF7_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9VSM1_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CWF5_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XUC0_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D623_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DRB9_AMYCI Amycolatopsis endophytica (UP000549616) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WU07_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MUB3_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7YNS8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3X4S8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) UniProtKB Star A0A975N316_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2DIX6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9PE67_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7T7N2_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VV94_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CJ52_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) UniProtKB Star A0A923JB70_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZJ24_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia sulfidoxydans NBRC 16205 (UP000321685) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5X5W4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4Y6P5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) UniProtKB Star A0A853AEL5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1R2B9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) UniProtKB Star A0A8T8HTJ1_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495W6J6_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) UniProtKB Star A0A918AJS8_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9M341_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0K316_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0I1I0_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) UniProtKB Star A0A841CW99_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XGA6_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SLK3_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) UniProtKB Star A0A852TXH6_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9H585_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8YRC0_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) UniProtKB Star A0A940WKV7_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) UniProtKB Star A0A919QNT6_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2ES57_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8A7A2_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0F2F7_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0QFM4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) [Actinomadura] parvosata subsp. kistnae (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0A7T2_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora longispora (UP000616724) Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) UniProtKB Star A0A841D6H4_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3VZI8_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4ERR2_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9IJ09_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y714_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IIJ1_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1KVE1_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3LL11_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura soli (UP000309174) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4S1Q0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429G0P7_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3VU39_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1EZ01_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000278632) Phoenicibacter Phoenicibacter congonensis (UP001168575) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Capillimicrobiaceae Capillimicrobium Capillimicrobium parvum (UP001162834) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) UniProtKB Star A0A840ICP1_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3F245_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) UniProtKB Star A0A940F989_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FNU5_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)

-

Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Venenivibrio Venenivibrio stagnispumantis (UP001157947) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacillota (0/1809, 0 hit, 156 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Abyssicoccaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8N4X9_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (UP000196782) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3VXC3_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000220020) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FS02_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star KHSE_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0WJY9_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LJ11_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JIB1_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KU53_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) UniProtKB Star A0A2B2CB54_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J8U3_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) UniProtKB Star A0A927G1T7_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MIF7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star KHSE_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8KEE3_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6C8W5_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8ZBV8_CYTDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V5Q2_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Ectobacillus Ectobacillus ponti (UP001156102) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JT73_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fervidibacillus Fervidibacillus halotolerans (UP001164726) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star Q5KVN9_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus yeomjeoni (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) UniProtKB Star A0A8E2I8S2_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0WQD3_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) UniProtKB Star A0A917G5P5_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UBY5_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZAD9_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8H8N2_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IMX9_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1H5K2_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N359_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5CVJ6_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A431UUZ6_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396S570_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X577_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZDG7_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) UniProtKB Star A0A926NN21_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9ADX3_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) UniProtKB Star A0A023DER8_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0V871_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) UniProtKB Star A0A927HBJ4_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7FP20_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DV81_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7MFH0_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5ZMR3_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9MSH5_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3RYE4_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) UniProtKB Star A0A919WHF9_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LQF7_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) UniProtKB Star A0A840QS61_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SIR9_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GZ94_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) UniProtKB Star A0A916VHG8_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) UniProtKB Star A0A927H6D5_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) UniProtKB Star A0A9W5RZ86_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5C2T7_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) UniProtKB Star A0A972GWY8_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3JYZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G528_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U5I8_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NQG3_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KQB4_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1P2D5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UDA6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R4S0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1C0R2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LNC4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KHZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) UniProtKB Star A0A927LSE9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. PvR098 (UP000674088) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5G1I8_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NYR5_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NT80_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YBJ6_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7A1U1_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) UniProtKB Star A0A844Q6C2_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L2Q4_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EIT3_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2XU50_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8P405_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RDU1_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UR79_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F6A9_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SYB9_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) UniProtKB Star A0A927MTE1_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511ZC62_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Z1M5_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) UniProtKB Star A0A852UNS8_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) UniProtKB Star A0A975KKQ3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5XGT3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I2X5_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3J4G7_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HYS7_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) UniProtKB Star A0A540V0X7_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Salinicoccaceae Lacicoccus Lacicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Phocicoccus Phocicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcoides Macrococcoides bohemicum (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000265541) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus simulans (UP000240371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Staphylococcus sp. HMSC071G07 (UP000185883) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella tengchongensis (UP001157946) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K596_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopococcus Atopococcus tabaci (UP001171751) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus pseudoavium (UP000256950) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sp. PFB1-1 (UP001160119) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus sp. CBA3606 (UP000238064) Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) UniProtKB Star A0A288Q5I5_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus sp. zg-36 (UP000469321) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Bacillota incertae sedis Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Christensenellales Christensenellaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Acutalibacteraceae Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Butyricicoccaceae Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) UniProtKB Star A0A923LS31_9FIRM Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) UniProtKB Star A0A417KTZ3_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5TUB7_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anoxynatronum Anoxynatronum buryatiense (UP001158066) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / IAM... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0YW25_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8SPD6_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. L2-50 (UP000003352) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4N9E8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BH87_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KQE2_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Hungatella xylanolytica (UP000237749) Isachenkonia Isachenkonia alkalipeptolytica (UP000449710) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I278_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2U0A5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. 12DCB1 (UP000295664) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4CYZ0_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4JUW4_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RI85_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TMU6_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4J3I1_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SFB9_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TFR6_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4H6U7_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium gallinarum (UP001055185) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Faecalibacterium sp. OM04-11BH (UP000283385) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter faecis (UP000607645) Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) UniProtKB Star A0A412AYA7_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) UniProtKB Star A0A367GGJ4_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) UniProtKB Star D1PMY1_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VMD4_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WH09_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DT36_DESRL Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Caldinitratiruptor Caldinitratiruptor microaerophilus (UP001163687) UniProtKB Star A0AA35CK97_9FIRM Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star KHSE_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5M1F7_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) UniProtKB Star D9QSU4_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) UniProtKB Star A0A939BQ76_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) UniProtKB Star L0K928_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0AAF3_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) UniProtKB Star A0A8A0RRE3_9FIRM Lachnospirales Anaerotignaceae Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Holtiella Holtiella tumoricola (UP001169242) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Clostridium symbiosum (strain WAL-14163) (UP000002970) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes ATCC 27758 (UP000003793) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster aldenensis (UP000261057) Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora saccharolytica (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus (strain CC55_001C) (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) Mediterraneibacter sp. gm002 (UP000292621) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia inulinivorans (UP000095395) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia sp. OF03-24 (UP000285577) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Lutisporales Lutisporaceae Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Monoglobales Monoglobaceae Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0AVF0_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) UniProtKB Star A0A1J5NYA3_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VYE9_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Peptostreptococcales Acidaminobacteraceae Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Anaerovoracaceae Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Caminicellaceae Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis (strain DSM 15212 / CIP 107654 / DV... (UP000184465) Filifactoraceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) UniProtKB Star D6GPY7_FILAD Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Natronincolaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Peptoclostridiaceae Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) UniProtKB Star W8U5H4_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8IXU9_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) Tepidibacteraceae Alkalithermobacter Alkalithermobacter paradoxus (UP000190140) Thermotaleaceae Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindalliaceae Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) UniProtKB Star A0A975GAQ4_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) UniProtKB Star C9RCP4_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star KHSE_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star KHSE_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) UniProtKB Star A0A9C7BGX6_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LUR0_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star ISPE_THEP3 UniProtKB Star B0KBD6_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JVN6_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) UniProtKB Star A0A285BEF7_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TM73_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5AEG5_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) UniProtKB Star A0A140LBV5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A140L4C1_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9RXV2_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) UniProtKB Star A0A162MMM9_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) UniProtKB Star A0A239TNE2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A239U4V4_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) UniProtKB Star A0A840UFG4_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K4B7_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1Q2K0_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BVE3_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) UniProtKB Star I9NWC0_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) UniProtKB Star A1HTU8_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (ex Srinivasan et al. 2021) (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2MID3_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0D9G6_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)

-

Bacteroidota (0/1038, 0 hit, 190 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Caecibacteroides Caecibacteroides pullorum (UP000698924) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q6Q5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JH65_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Coprobacter Coprobacter fastidiosus NSB1 = JCM 33896 (UP000269493) Coprobacter secundus subsp. similis (UP000594042) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Candidatus Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Dysgonomonas sp. PF1-16 (UP001160472) Dysgonomonas sp. PH5-37 (UP001160381) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-004 (UP000290992) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / DSM 24491 / JCM 8526 /... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. TF12-30 (UP000262185) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Xylanibacter Xylanibacter ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / DSM 19721 / CIP 105475 / ... (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Parabacteroides sp. PFB2-22 (UP001160363) Parabacteroides sp. PM6-13 (UP001160361) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AWX1_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HYA6_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5E1M9_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sediminis (UP000679220) Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Gaoshiqia Gaoshiqia sediminis (UP001163821) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RR07_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) UniProtKB Star A0A365XZU1_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6EYH7_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SWN3_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) UniProtKB Star A0A8X8IF78_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0F653_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Rhizosphaericola Rhizosphaericola mali (UP000292424) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BFK5_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QVH8_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3I256_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7Z960_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GYX3_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z405_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1L8V5_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5RNA3_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IUE4_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2D5P7_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZPC6_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7YCN6_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3CZS4_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9B8J2_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2DW65_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2X9L4_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SM98_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) UniProtKB Star A0A923WFD1_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9FDW7_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) UniProtKB Star A0A840TZ71_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BW18_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5TTX4_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) UniProtKB Star A0A437PW25_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9U1Q0_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261PYB5_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KL54_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5DRZ2_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) UniProtKB Star A0A924JE88_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) UniProtKB Star A0A8U0M437_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LBZ7_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) UniProtKB Star A0A923R5B0_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LNV2_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8B1I1_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) UniProtKB Star A0A848J592_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315ZHB7_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1DNW1_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KQ75_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JRY5_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) UniProtKB Star A0A937KEI8_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) UniProtKB Star A0A9X1HTV8_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) UniProtKB Star A0A937F4B0_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553FKB4_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JYF9_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512B560_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. 5317J-9 (UP000829903) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9B5E9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LHI8_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter flavimaris (UP000186551) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) UniProtKB Star A0A931BZQ4_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RMW0_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239F8K4_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) UniProtKB Star A0A839GNN5_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VIW5_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0C9U5_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) UniProtKB Star A0A934X0V2_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DM82_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TSC3_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4GAD2_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VMJ9_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W786_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AQE1_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y7I9_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DLG6_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9KDG1_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) UniProtKB Star A0A916J9I7_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5T1W6_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) UniProtKB Star A0A917DQY4_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4X9D6_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7C6V8_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1CL65_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3D405_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) UniProtKB Star A0A7U4E6M6_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GRW9_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IQL2_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2F953_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) UniProtKB Star L7VKD5_9FLAO Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) UniProtKB Star A0A918IUS1_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4NFB6_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2A4L0_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium LYZ1037 (UP000245547) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6CJB6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LLR6_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095SSS2_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A256A2G2_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A255YTE2_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6Q8E6_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4ZH90_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HX09_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium silvisoli (UP000293300) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9Z1H9_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653SYA2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter algens (UP000248987) Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1DWG3_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4ZHP1_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345H609_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix neustonica (UP001164705) Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XF69_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XM15_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) UniProtKB Star A0A7X8RQ38_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. ACAM166 (UP000304908) Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides marinus (UP000076630) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176TBX0_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) UniProtKB Star A0A975CN88_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) UniProtKB Star A0A9X1VPD8_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2E220_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1KVB4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0N1W6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Polaribacter vadi (UP000092584) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Rasiella Rasiella rasia (UP000505306) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) UniProtKB Star A0A918SCQ9_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4G434_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5AM15_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) UniProtKB Star A0A420E142_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1YGU2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5HPZ3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8VIC0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JH35_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L0Y6_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UJS6_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium aquaeductus (UP000662618) Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) UniProtKB Star A0A085BKP4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf394 (UP000051822) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8PYA5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Planobacterium oryzisoli (UP000694480) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Kaistella Kaistella treverensis (UP000242560) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) UniProtKB Star A0A845PY48_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) UniProtKB Star A0A1V3U1F7_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UIS5_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RKX1_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) UniProtKB Star A0A098S9A2_9BACT Portibacter Portibacter lacus (UP001156666) UniProtKB Star A0AA37WFS3_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0N5M1_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180EQ30_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) UniProtKB Star A0A7H5EYS2_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6CVY3_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9EZA5_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FKY7_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) UniProtKB Star A0A923PLX1_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) UniProtKB Star A0A2G0CBD8_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira anguillae (UP001060919) Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) UniProtKB Star A0A953HYN3_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) UniProtKB Star A0A925EU19_9BACT Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KPX7_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U6S1_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) UniProtKB Star R9H197_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0M8X6_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5E9U7_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1Y8X9_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1XS92_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1SRJ2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4I2H0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) UniProtKB Star A0A926NQX9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495J0B5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2BAA8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1EAT9_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PIE3_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PGR4_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VKP4_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6ICD5_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CBV8_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1U8H1_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EMR3_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1G8C2_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SXC6_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CWM7_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter puniceum (UP000462931) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0FN88_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) UniProtKB Star A0A916XEI7_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9LGJ9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519WV67_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EBG5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1BHV4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0ZHM9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf176 (UP000051556) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5NGC9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5U3F5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4GL03_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NCQ9_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QE84_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419S6R3_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0SDE9_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) UniProtKB Star A0A924KAP2_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / JCM 21819 / LMG 8... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KLS6_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521B1Y1_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A983_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4H6A3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8HNX5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) UniProtKB Star A0A928UU28_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2HZX5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7L4M4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2K7J0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. KU25419 (UP001164896) UniProtKB Star A0A9E8FEZ1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) UniProtKB Star A0A088F159_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VNG1_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9V531_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) UniProtKB Star A6EME5_9BACT

-

Balneolota (0/15, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8G2R4_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2G8U4_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Fodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XCD6_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) UniProtKB Star A0A521CB82_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QMG5_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345UL57_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7UXB6_9BACT

-

Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6CQN6_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934)

-

Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. CECT 8983 (UP000289850) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter magdeburgensis (UP000029921) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) UniProtKB Star A0A329ZLZ4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2GU47_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (UP000228859) Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulia Candidatus Bipolaricaulales Candidatus Bipolaricaulaceae Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Dormiibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Dormiibacterota bacterium (UP000612893)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)

-

Candidatus Hydrogenedentota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Hydrogenedentota bacterium (UP000582321)

-

Candidatus Kapaibacterium (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kapaibacterium sp. (UP000608526)

-

Candidatus Krumholzibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Krumholzibacteria Candidatus Krumholzibacteria bacterium (UP001161481)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Latescibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Latescibacterota bacterium (UP000681675)

-

Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)

-

Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)

-

Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) UniProtKB Star A0A0S6VSM0_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C3L9_VECG1

-

Candidatus Neomarinimicrobiota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645)

-

Chlamydiota (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia psittaci 08-2626_L3 (UP000014841) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain ATCC VR-885 / DSM 19411 / UW-3... (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)

-

Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N0Y2_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7B7K6_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XIE9_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) UniProtKB Star A0A916H0X7_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) UniProtKB Star A0A7S8ICZ0_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TG69_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A402A2C3_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3IJY0_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326UED9_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YGJ7_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YD25_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CDN4_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289)

-

Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteriota (0/232, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) Nodosilineales Cymatolegaceae Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc cyanobionts Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906)