HAMAP logo


Taxonomic distribution of MF_00464 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes

Archaea

-

Asgard group (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DDK1_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)

-

Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)

-

Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S3M0_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) UniProtKB Star A0A938YWY2_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L7I7_KORCO UniProtKB Star B1L7L2_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (3/4, 3 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NN87_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DG31_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YIB3_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4E0X8_UNCMH

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EEC3_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) UniProtKB Star D6GVU5_PARA5

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (10/24, 11 hits, 8 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WA77_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3TCM4_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TBC6_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LG39_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BCP1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BAS6_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7THU6_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SE73_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZM48_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VIU9_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0ARJ6_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) UniProtKB Star A0A8G2L7J3_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star SPEH_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YLQ2_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M1X0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star T0M5N9_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZUG6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0N1A6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LC37_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4EIG8_9ARCH

-

Euryarchaeota (15/232, 18 hits, 17 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star SPEH_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RE09_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BK42_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KPH0_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RZV6_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IJ07_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7DBS4_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star SPEH_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BB46_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star SPEH_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DUJ8_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) UniProtKB Star A0A401HPG9_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8I4Z3_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8B697_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SSK6_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BM42_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KZI5_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H3M5_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CSX8_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) UniProtKB Star A0A8G1EHN5_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4PWQ4_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RIR1_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FTI2_METHJ UniProtKB Star Q2FRG2_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2MZ02_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JL60_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JNK7_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P2V5_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2PCS2_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star SPEH_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LHJ2_THEBM UniProtKB Star F0LJN9_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star SPEH_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A2R6_THESM UniProtKB Star C6A5F8_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Nitrososphaerota (3/26, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N9F2_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6N927_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5V336_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2H5V4E4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VEV4_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

Thermoproteota (43/48, 74 hits, 1 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q268_ACIS3 UniProtKB Star D9Q257_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WUP5_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0A8Y4_CALLD UniProtKB Star L0A932_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star SPEH_AERPE UniProtKB Star ARGDC_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZN82_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZQV9_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) UniProtKB Star E8R7I8_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) UniProtKB Star A0A9E4ZQU4_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_IGNH4 UniProtKB Star A8AA41_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3DWR4_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A0U3E9Q7_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) UniProtKB Star A0A977K907_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A977KC51_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SPJ0_IGNAA UniProtKB Star E0SP97_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_STAMF UniProtKB Star A3DPI4_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TFX4_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U0K8_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_HYPBU UniProtKB Star A2BLQ6_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RXI7_PYROC UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RW04_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEQ2_PYRF1 UniProtKB Star G0EGT0_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A316_FERFK UniProtKB Star I0A018_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IFN0_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IFX2_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9INJ5_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9INZ5_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LU65_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A031LPB8_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KZ03_9CREN UniProtKB Star W7KNU7_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_METS5 UniProtKB Star A4YI24_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C9D8_9CREN UniProtKB Star H2C856_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star SPEH_SACS2 UniProtKB Star ARGDC_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CRQ6_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A650CNF5_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B740_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) UniProtKB Star A0A9E4ZP33_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A9E4ZP07_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star SPEH_SULAC UniProtKB Star ARGDC_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8PR09_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QSK6_SULME UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QWU7_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star SPEH_SULTO UniProtKB Star ARGDC_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) UniProtKB Star A0A8D5U3B9_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A8D5U109_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WZB5_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WZL5_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WPK0_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FGL3_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZIR4_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RXC0_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_CALMQ UniProtKB Star A8MB67_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star SPEH_PYRAE UniProtKB Star ARGDC_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) UniProtKB Star A0A830GV08_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A830GV43_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RJF0_THETK UniProtKB Star G4RKS0_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QQ48_VULDI UniProtKB Star E1QV36_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SUP0_9BACT

-

Acidobacteriota (3/48, 3 hits, 6 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) UniProtKB Star A0A925J7M7_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WZE5_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8HN46_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) UniProtKB Star A0A7R6PE10_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7NXY3_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1IVI9_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) UniProtKB Star A0A9J7BZB6_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PHX0_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) UniProtKB Star A0A915U9X2_9BACT

-

Actinomycetota (117/2005, 121 hits, 123 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V660_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GP05_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NNU0_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) UniProtKB Star U1Q950_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1V6W7_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) UniProtKB Star A0A448HER9_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) UniProtKB Star A0A974NCA7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) UniProtKB Star G9PL96_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) UniProtKB Star A0A7T7S290_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PZH8_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) UniProtKB Star A0A179B408_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VQ03_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GUX7_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9FLQ3_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3PVB6_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0KCX8_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) UniProtKB Star A0A937EJA6_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) UniProtKB Star A0A918FL01_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2T0I0_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2JDC6_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A117RY80_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6EQM5_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) UniProtKB Star A0A918FPZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FNR9_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) UniProtKB Star A0A918H8A7_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5ZF25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) UniProtKB Star A0A7V8NDV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7CXM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7XM57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UN72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9B0W6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7V5S4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SII2_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UDB6_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SGM8_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9CV14_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9D0R4_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2KR37_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) UniProtKB Star A0A085LCI2_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) UniProtKB Star A0A931C9K3_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A101JI33_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5AM37_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) UniProtKB Star A0A919MAU3_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2CFP1_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0KP04_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) UniProtKB Star A0A327ZD71_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A327ZG78_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0GZJ5_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7GVZ2_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2K2T4_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239BHE3_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) UniProtKB Star A0A919N910_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8RZ76_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561VGE2_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6URV3_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) UniProtKB Star A0A917TJR2_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7GY87_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZQF8_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0X2X9_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RQR6_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4L3S3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6U9Z2_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) UniProtKB Star A0A895YBY5_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554V8F5_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) UniProtKB Star A0A850DP41_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7KV18_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NK78_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LMN9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5XSE4_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) UniProtKB Star A0A848KBG5_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285LZ30_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YKR8_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5E4S1_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DKD0_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KYN9_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) UniProtKB Star A0A931I7F4_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0F413_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) UniProtKB Star A0A917QB86_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231GWK0_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R351_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TE10_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5YT57_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6L2N6_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) UniProtKB Star A0A7D6V7D9_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) UniProtKB Star A0A917R841_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CXI6_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VV91_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370GGL4_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) UniProtKB Star A0A317P095_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5TMA2_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YU98_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4JW48_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A3A4L7Z4_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A3A4KBA8_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370HXT1_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A370I1W7_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366E2A8_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8N7M6_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7H025_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZYG9_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2G0B9_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) UniProtKB Star A0A846XE39_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2KXC0_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164P3A6_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9P8U0_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) UniProtKB Star A0A849C878_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) UniProtKB Star A0A846Y5Y9_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) UniProtKB Star A0A7G1KMQ6_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z9V7_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) UniProtKB Star E5XRM1_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1FQN2_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HIQ4_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9V148_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6ZKC1_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) UniProtKB Star A0A367YUD9_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JAR7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JT93_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0N2W9_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GC93_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LQF1_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) UniProtKB Star A0A918GHZ4_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6K7Y6_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7IQT7_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TU44_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1F8C5_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9J8X2_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0PQ33_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7Q3H6_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WC82_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CKX9_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9QZ04_ALLAB UniProtKB Star A0A1H0BU07_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3Q3A2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0UZ78_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558AEU4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M7R6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D970_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5VL88_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9J2C8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DDN9_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) UniProtKB Star A0A427SVB7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4SUB4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) UniProtKB Star A0A840IRI3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1B9D7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DBG3_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076N1H3_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7ZB55_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558CE62_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XGU0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3W1I1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) UniProtKB Star A0A975RBS3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) UniProtKB Star A0A974Z9W3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) UniProtKB Star A0A178WWK5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9PIC5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7JAE6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6R9E8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3P6P1_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7CB04_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A7W7CHV2_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) UniProtKB Star A0A839DUR3_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7L5I0_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2EJG6_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9IDG2_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5W5P2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W5W1R5_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9KMF6_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7STS8_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SBZ1_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GNW5_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2HLN5_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EHL9_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3CK41_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) UniProtKB Star A0A934R0L9_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LJ46_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) UniProtKB Star A0A839S1T4_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VNI5_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4B3V6_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M392_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5ED03_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511CVY4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N205_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) UniProtKB Star A0A848DHP8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CX94_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HUH1_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6L2P0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7E7C5_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2FQX8_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) UniProtKB Star A0A923ET91_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9RT59_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SKI6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4Q6C0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZXA1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HQ37_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HGU4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) UniProtKB Star I1D3Y3_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5XBG2_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9AA83_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MZ90_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2YNI6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4FHS9_SACEN UniProtKB Star A4F967_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) UniProtKB Star A0A840N7R7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) UniProtKB Star A0A5M7CCA6_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) UniProtKB Star A0A853AUD1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) UniProtKB Star A0A840PSE1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073AUI9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8NYM2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1R7W7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A6H1RJD7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) UniProtKB Star A0A929BA63_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) UniProtKB Star A0A917JM89_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) UniProtKB Star A0A8T8HUV9_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495W816_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) UniProtKB Star A0A918AJY5_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9HMV7_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0KB24_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) UniProtKB Star A0A973TVH8_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QN32_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YIZ8_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0H8A7_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) UniProtKB Star A0A841CHM1_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XFX3_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7WUE2_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2X6H3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5B2WMJ2_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PD65_STRHI UniProtKB Star A0A1M5MRF6_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0T9L5_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7W6G9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W7RLZ1_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EFU3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7LEP3_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XUE1_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3MC76_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4U3MDJ7_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8YJ77_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2EWV4_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) UniProtKB Star A0A917ZDF2_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5YD39_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W5UTT8_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3V9W6_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367ESR0_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4F5T7_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FL49_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)

-

Aquificota (15/15, 16 hits, 6 weak hits)
Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star SPEH_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XQA6_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8V4D7_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8UVX5_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8UYY8_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BWA0_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DH40_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) UniProtKB Star M1RI15_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SQ75_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6R7G5_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0B996_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BIA2_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star SPEH_PERMH UniProtKB Star C0QS05_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DTD4_SULAA UniProtKB Star C1DTK5_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FHW7_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QRG1_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1ML24_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MJY2_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S075_DESTD UniProtKB Star F0S461_DESTD

-

Armatimonadota (4/9, 4 hits, 3 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H3P5_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0HC74_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9STS4_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CV71_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) UniProtKB Star A0A925WWA4_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) UniProtKB Star A0A925ZH62_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NM68_FIMGI

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) UniProtKB Star A0A7T1F3V6_ATRLM UniProtKB Star A0A7T1F461_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacillota (640/1807, 688 hits, 609 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4GTJ5_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418M9T9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WR51_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) UniProtKB Star T0D0L7_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) UniProtKB Star A0A917NHP2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8PPP5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QB17_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7GQQ2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) UniProtKB Star A0A9X7VXL8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6V982_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) UniProtKB Star A0A7T5ERX2_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8DHG6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7I8D8X7_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YP01_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A292YCR0_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A168C5B0_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8N856_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D9R0_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) UniProtKB Star A0A223CZP2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A223D4H7_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074LIU5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A074LRB9_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165YJU4_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A554A2U4_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0CE31_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7F5G9_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MDF7_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WLX1_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CW91_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CVU3_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FWX2_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TXG4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3M7U0C2_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HJL0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HGW9_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8SUB0_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2M7S0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2M4V6_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VQ21_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VMZ6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VQ84_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LNJ7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LGI6_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2KTH1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2L4Y0_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F760_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) UniProtKB Star A0A7W0BZ56_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) UniProtKB Star A0A7V9Z0J2_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star SPEH_ANOFW UniProtKB Star B7GHX0_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A167UP20_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8DB05_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3WKW1_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4ADQ8_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U1I6_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QJ62_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FP16_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FTL5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FN29_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3W0K0_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star SPEH1_BACAN UniProtKB Star SPEH2_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star SPEH1_BACCR UniProtKB Star SPEH2_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073JXH9_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K6L8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A147KB19_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FK34_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5L5S3_9BACI UniProtKB Star U5L8Z3_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star SPEH_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7RNV4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A7V7RID4_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q8M9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6M0QBH2_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3ECL5_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CV62_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A285D4H5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A285CMK1_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2EAW5_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1QRG0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3A1R8R0_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) UniProtKB Star G9QQD7_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LCS3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LJL8_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JQH8_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) UniProtKB Star A0A940ILZ5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A940IKN8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0ATA6_9BACI UniProtKB Star N0ASP4_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) UniProtKB Star E5WJA9_9BACI UniProtKB Star E5WMH7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E6P2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268E7Y6_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K5S5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268K6C0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268JPS4_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SMH6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2A8S686_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2A8S7M3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1L0R4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KZN8_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) UniProtKB Star A0A2C0ZTP4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2C0ZXN8_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) UniProtKB Star A0A2B2C6J8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2B2BZ01_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098F1Y8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A098F5Q1_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FAU3_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9QS05_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4G8M9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RDR6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W715_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W0Q7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B8VWH9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H857_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H4H4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9G9V3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9AD84_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) UniProtKB Star A0A942Z2C7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) UniProtKB Star A0A942Y3K9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A942SRM8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) UniProtKB Star A0A942TXY3_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J853_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9LRN5_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SJB6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A371SLQ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q4H3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PNA5_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QWG2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R333_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R536_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RYE3_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5IFS0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3A5IJG9_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) UniProtKB Star A0A927G259_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A927IVR6_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176JAS5_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H2K4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H083_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9HWM7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5P9HPF7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GAM6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G722_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MFM0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MGU2_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2J7V7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JWN8_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NTC9_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6B942_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I5ZUG5_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) UniProtKB Star A0A940WQ27_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A940WQ30_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star SPEH_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366Y5M6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A366XVQ8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A366XV24_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5HXQ0_BACTR UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I0R8_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MP57_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MR45_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0KCS4_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L5F5_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) UniProtKB Star A0A420VJA5_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IX48_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3F9K0_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8GDS6_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6D4N0_SCHAZ UniProtKB Star K6ECE0_SCHAZ UniProtKB Star K6C6R4_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8ZB70_BACDA UniProtKB Star A0A5B8ZB16_BACDA UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z4V4_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3VIB0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V340_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZMH2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZHR1_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TKT6_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3VIK9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3QVR6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3QQB0_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2A946_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1V2A523_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7DM55_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1E7DLE9_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5P804_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5P6K9_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3TX30_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H3UM42_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6U0K6_EVAC2 UniProtKB Star E6TR88_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7K4H8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JZ58_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GP44_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235FA10_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A235FD73_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A235F6R3_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z726_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z2P5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z506_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J920_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JEI1_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8AIV8_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IZN3_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star SPEH_GEOKA UniProtKB Star SPED_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) UniProtKB Star A0A940NGW5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A940NMV1_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VHY8_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317KXX7_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WLP7_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) UniProtKB Star A0A841RQK1_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7NQ99_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7QT25_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UFA3_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QRZ4_HALA3 UniProtKB Star W4R0Q4_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QDJ9_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4QG13_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9ME17_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MAP4_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QJS2_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2DV79_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IMY0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IGD9_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q7J9_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4Q0B3_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star SPEH2_HALH5 UniProtKB Star SPEH1_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) UniProtKB Star A0A917EUG0_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JPM3_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P6E8_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H3S0_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N8Y7_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D8A1_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) UniProtKB Star A0A931MV84_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) UniProtKB Star A0A511X2Z7_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VA59_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) UniProtKB Star A0A8E2LFI3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A8E2LDE7_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WWG5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WSM0_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150LFU1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A150L9A2_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4J5E2_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) UniProtKB Star A0A942UPX5_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) UniProtKB Star A0A9W5X7Q9_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0P1Z3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0U0P6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0TAV8_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BW95_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A263BUK2_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) UniProtKB Star A0A917LHR0_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N032_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) UniProtKB Star A0A7S8CC12_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2VM26_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3N6V5_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) UniProtKB Star W4RP80_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4RMV7_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SZB7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SUB2_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BDH6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4V2RCS9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BBM6_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7Y4H6_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8XAF4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A8WYP7_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z9X1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZAQ9_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398B5G0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A398AZC0_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) UniProtKB Star A0A926NFD4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A926RZL2_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GX89_METID UniProtKB Star A0A084H4B0_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2IZ17_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A7X2IVV8_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179T8V8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A179T4E7_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C303_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BX21_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6RH37_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6CXW6_9BACI UniProtKB Star K6C4H8_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H922_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1P280_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0U1P2H9_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0I2T9_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GP22_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GTF2_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) UniProtKB Star A0A942U8G7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A942U892_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3TRU0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6B3TSF2_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SH28_9BACI UniProtKB Star W1SBJ1_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1I0Y6_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HQ66_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z177_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A437K4W9_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YVF1_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZUE0_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star SPEH_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0AB52_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9AFI6_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498D9V6_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) UniProtKB Star A0A919X0B7_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PEB9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) UniProtKB Star A0A919X8W9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FMQ4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FH19_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GQ38_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) UniProtKB Star A0A923L567_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) UniProtKB Star A0A859FH89_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) UniProtKB Star A0A023DCU8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A023DIZ1_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) UniProtKB Star A0A917TKM0_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366EBJ2_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KQ32_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0VEM5_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MA63_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M047_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) UniProtKB Star A0A927HC37_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GX49_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GVN3_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B3XS77_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B3XPC5_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) UniProtKB Star A0A974RZM4_PERPY UniProtKB Star A0A974S102_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LT46_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A372LIK9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A372LLD6_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2USI5_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GQE6_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GDA3_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5FUL2_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TR17_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4KPU3_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0L876_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DTT5_PRIM1 UniProtKB Star D5DV41_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) UniProtKB Star A0A917AWZ2_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JKQ4_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F5Y5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F5H3_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W9E4_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) UniProtKB Star A0A9C7GAM3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A9C7LB66_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SPS5_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YQB1_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) UniProtKB Star A0A544SIQ4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A544T8H5_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9MTS5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A7X9R889_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3VYF6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W131_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K7F3_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KHF9_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) UniProtKB Star A0A920BRN5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A919WJD3_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6VY89_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1J6X151_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5TE19_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GPQ6_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WJM3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WFL6_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4LR12_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A428N500_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P8G9_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2GP00_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X9U1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X8K0_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4AZL2_SALAG UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4B1E2_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) UniProtKB Star A0A323TM54_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A323TRM1_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K8I8_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) UniProtKB Star A0A841Q1H3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A841Q6K6_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QVL7_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9U063_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368XH29_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BSX3_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star SPEH_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LYK3_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GNX7_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W6Z7_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KTM2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A223KQS9_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L1U8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A135L3G0_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KIW2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KDL2_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LL50_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3WU37_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CPX3_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4BQA5_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2QAG5_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265N9A7_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QBM9_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MBP5_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) UniProtKB Star A0A917LWM7_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QQB6_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) UniProtKB Star A0A220U504_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) UniProtKB Star A0A941DU65_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1AX25_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YEQ0_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JMJ4_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YSW5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YW41_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) UniProtKB Star A0A660LA41_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132MRH9_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) UniProtKB Star U1M0E3_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star SPEH_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SK44_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SSZ0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1TAK8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1TB52_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511VA31_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A511V1I9_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1X5R4_ANEMI UniProtKB Star A0A0D1XN07_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5C684_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U5BJG6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A120HS95_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D255_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8EGH0_9BACL UniProtKB Star M8DXK1_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star SPEH_BREBN UniProtKB Star SPED_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3STL1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3R052_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DSF2_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) UniProtKB Star A0A938XSQ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A939BUL7_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R9E2_BRELA UniProtKB Star A0A075R4P3_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M2J6_9BACL UniProtKB Star V6M9Y0_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TZ76_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XQ62_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q0S4_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3K0G5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JSI3_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5C3K9_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XWI4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A494XFB9_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CY24_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C8V1_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z2VEM5_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) UniProtKB Star A0A841T7V6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A841T5H3_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8M5D1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LQ38_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9ISK7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3D9I163_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0VFQ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7X0RU07_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FA07_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FC36_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4QTW4_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1GM80_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RF72_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A231RCI1_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AQ10_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I0V680_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JVW7_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) UniProtKB Star A0A841SVJ3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A841SS61_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) UniProtKB Star A0A841TZ45_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A841UA78_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0VTM0_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7JNA9_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BE63_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A369BFL4_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) UniProtKB Star A0A916VG69_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2M498_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LDM9_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1Z8C9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H1XYY3_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) UniProtKB Star A0A917G2Y1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A917D0F3_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) UniProtKB Star A0A6H2H0T0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6H2H187_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4E675_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) UniProtKB Star A0A919XPU8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A919XLH1_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8X7M4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8X8Z4_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XNR8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V1G497_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433XZP1_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168QR70_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A168NGL3_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GGF4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GCX8_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) UniProtKB Star A0A919Y335_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A919Y2T6_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7LXY4_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) UniProtKB Star A0A927CQM5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A927CRL7_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PSK2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q968_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9ILH6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IV20_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NL13_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NFG2_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) UniProtKB Star A0A172ZKK8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A172ZFQ0_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1YW81_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I1WW61_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YTH6_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MVW7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A329MKN0_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KIU0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559KCG1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559K9T0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559KDQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8MAZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0IDS7_9BACL UniProtKB Star E0IA18_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) UniProtKB Star A0A9W5S1I0_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SF55_9BACL UniProtKB Star H3SHA7_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3IMK7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7X3INX7_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5C3U9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7W5C728_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CQI6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CZI1_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HAC0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HMV4_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K313_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K4L4_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) UniProtKB Star A0A972GSD3_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CEA1_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TBL9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TAX9_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W902_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) UniProtKB Star A0A848M4X8_PAELE UniProtKB Star A0A848M886_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8SB38_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3S8RZ91_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9V381_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3FIY2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7X3FKK2_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G545_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G338_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090Z9T9_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C5X4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5S5BR14_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328UCT4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A328U8L8_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) UniProtKB Star A0A919YM30_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NR40_9BACL UniProtKB Star H6NI80_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1URT8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UNE8_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2W3X0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2UU01_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) UniProtKB Star A0A916YP37_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A917E0V9_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3LA73_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L4W7_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) UniProtKB Star A0A927GYA1_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PI49_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A371P7C8_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A346_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A0X1_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5AXE4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7W5B5H5_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YNJ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star W7Z286_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KRK5_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E9Y3_PAEPS UniProtKB Star E3EED0_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9L8C0_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VNS8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A368W029_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A368VT70_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ERI9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YFR2_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RIK1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RDG6_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) UniProtKB Star A0A917HBN9_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EF19_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EID1_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UU29_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A229UK51_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) UniProtKB Star A0A927GR71_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A927BSP5_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L599_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L9V2_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) UniProtKB Star A0A926KPK2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A926KPD8_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XKJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) UniProtKB Star A0A6L8V9B0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6L8VAW6_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) UniProtKB Star A0A916NQU4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A916JRT6_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1P1C5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NJL3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WP70_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401HY38_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A401I3J4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269VQH9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A269VVD1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UD59_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2S0U7U6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R4U6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R3N2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1C0S5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1BDI8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CLL6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CIV6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4P7P5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H4URX2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) UniProtKB Star A0A931INP6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LM94_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3V6Y9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VGD3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) UniProtKB Star A0A919YZV5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) UniProtKB Star A0A919ZCD2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A919Z804_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) UniProtKB Star A0A919ZLQ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A919ZHA9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GDP5_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9G751_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8US45_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QQY1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5JQG6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8MA20_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LH96_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LET0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3A433_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) UniProtKB Star A0A927LSJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JC45_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7J3Z8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JI01_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DLZ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A069DEV8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3NQH9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3HPZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1P0F8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1K1P738_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J208_9BACL UniProtKB Star C6J4P1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0CI02_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H0FQ79_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TJB8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A172TE21_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DX23_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P7S9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A081NVY8_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HM54_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1X7GT69_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2Z696_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0CSZ6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3S0BYE2_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NWB0_PAEXE UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NYL8_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0UH02_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0M9BNG8_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MWN5_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433X0V0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A433X2Y2_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6ZA46_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EEG3_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4H7X2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A8J4M4L4_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NWN1_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RSP7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RF02_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RWZ3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0C2S1G3_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VH16_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VMY3_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KVN1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LPI2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XRX7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XT98_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3ALD7_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1RZC3_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RX81_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7A4I6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V1AMZ6_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YTI0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A385YTJ9_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XW71_9BACL UniProtKB Star S2XUP0_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365KLZ4_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2KXH3_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EPH5_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2Z3E7_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8PAX3_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RAS7_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UHY5_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GUS4_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HBW9_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) UniProtKB Star A0A927R3X1_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z914_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YT11_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135WGN7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) UniProtKB Star A0A852ULR6_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5XJ83_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) UniProtKB Star A0A975CAP2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A975CDS1_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W100_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A264W1N6_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F3D0_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2YIS5_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3EM64_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2PAK1_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419V6X7_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QMU0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IVS9_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) UniProtKB Star A0A917S5I8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GQR2_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A4R9_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9E851_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BUW0_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1B9S7_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2S2F7_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z3R4_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L857_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7PFC8_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XKZ2_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CEQ7_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2W6E5_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2VFC6_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521E1N2_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BXS3_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6I7Q6_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1WQ44_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B3M1_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PSI3_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) UniProtKB Star A0A8D5UIF9_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) UniProtKB Star A0A926N676_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4Z559_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1M4V372_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4W191_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VZE2_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1XAW8_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1XRY3_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YXC5_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K4W2_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3JJV5_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GAE7_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) UniProtKB Star A0A8T8IAC1_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J7Z9_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K4M7_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430ANW7_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369B353_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B4M0_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6HRG5_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q4Y1_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2KCP5_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) UniProtKB Star A0A925A9M3_UNCCL Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) UniProtKB Star A0A7X5HTC8_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239JB65_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) UniProtKB Star A0A926DTA8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A926I0H5_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YQT8_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JI83_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NF52_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q816_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TRI2_ALKMQ UniProtKB Star SPED_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star SPED_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5K2K2_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F6L0_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) UniProtKB Star A0A833M6X1_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) UniProtKB Star A0A975J7S3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A975PHU9_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MMF8_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A267MBF6_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) UniProtKB Star A0A942UZZ8_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) UniProtKB Star A0A841L9H9_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) UniProtKB Star R8W533_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) UniProtKB Star A0A417KRB5_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7J501_9CLOT UniProtKB Star I7LIU5_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5UPY6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1H5RTR1_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JWC2_CALMK UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JVK4_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7TDD8_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6L3B4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SSR4_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LLH5_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ICX7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WEG1_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8F286_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star SPED_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XFR8_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) UniProtKB Star A0A934M2Z9_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) UniProtKB Star A0A939D6D5_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MRI6_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1U2F7_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6RS91_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star SPEH_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IHG1_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PTP3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star C6PX58_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6I3E4_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SN14_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) UniProtKB Star S6EMW4_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IM04_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151AKR7_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8DG20_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GM33_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8SI65_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0NU74_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5SBN3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5W1H7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5VQC7_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6ZCD7_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) UniProtKB Star U2PX03_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JCL8_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star SPEH_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B4S0_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) UniProtKB Star A0A162KIA5_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B428_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A161WHH0_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5QXN7_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7ML36_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IR16_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A174BHL9_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) UniProtKB Star A0A937FIR6_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4KAV4_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3J7A6_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star SPED_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) UniProtKB Star A0A919RY09_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8TC70_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MQS5_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1LYN5_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) UniProtKB Star A0A7M1Q184_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J1H4H5_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) UniProtKB Star V9H343_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YNI9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0NBA4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5AG97_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) UniProtKB Star R5LPV1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) UniProtKB Star R6BD63_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) UniProtKB Star R6Z7G6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) UniProtKB Star R7HW71_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) UniProtKB Star R7B403_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) UniProtKB Star R6C2X7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) UniProtKB Star R5DSA8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8TEX9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) UniProtKB Star G7MCS9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star G7LZH5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7J1K5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099S6G3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AJ88_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6TI99_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4NBG7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9XFW4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WRE0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084J8D5_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XI86_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UJY2_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1ML54_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) UniProtKB Star A0A151B4X7_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star SPEH_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) UniProtKB Star A0A923J215_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) UniProtKB Star A0A949TZJ8_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9WH29_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6NEE4_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1PNY3_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BEJ0_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SF70_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RVD7_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KSI4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KL00_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8GHC4_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BZN5_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5K589_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2KDG9_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9D5Y5_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DNS0_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6P2N0_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8YYI9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0P8YZY9_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3DHQ4_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6KHF4_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) UniProtKB Star A0A939HC06_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5DLN6_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) UniProtKB Star A0A941CUE5_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A173ZNG0_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2TDV5_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) UniProtKB Star R7RUB9_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140LAV4_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MNK9_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I875_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4PVG6_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8ZFS5_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8U1D4_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0L425_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QH02_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WJN6_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SK72_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) UniProtKB Star A0A143Y2E5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2TYE9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) UniProtKB Star U2EFT5_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) UniProtKB Star A0A7C8LSU7_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZQC7_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6DWZ3_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) UniProtKB Star R4KG46_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2N9L7_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) UniProtKB Star A0A9D2WQ30_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) UniProtKB Star K4L5R5_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0F9Q0_DESDL UniProtKB Star L0F6E3_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q24VB7_DESHY UniProtKB Star SPED_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) UniProtKB Star W0EDT0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star W0E8D3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1FU65_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0R5U4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0R2J0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8QW80_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8R3I9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7WER7_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3F8Y9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1C3F7Z6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) UniProtKB Star A0A099SGI6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A099SC76_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2JEG8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0F2JFN4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QWR2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QTB1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2U275_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) UniProtKB Star H5XTA5_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0T1R5_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LGZ9_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B719_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4GXL4_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RR47_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7REE8_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star SPEH_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6U2E1_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) UniProtKB Star A0A923I2U0_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LIF7_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366I3Y4_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7KC45_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A6A7KCN2_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) UniProtKB Star A0A143ZUY7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) UniProtKB Star R5LGM2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) UniProtKB Star R5P4N7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KRE1_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RV49_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6BEP7_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2A0H1_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) UniProtKB Star A0A858BWI7_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PVI5_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1MHP1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8B3H8_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TF47_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4J103_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SPV7_HELMO UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SIR2_HELMO UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SKW0_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TE16_HELMI UniProtKB Star B0TDX1_HELMI UniProtKB Star SPED_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2S0U8_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F7I1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F1M5_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4ZEE0_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TR48_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5CYD9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I5D0H6_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) UniProtKB Star A0A6S6QUF5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8DRY6_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6KVB9_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1TLN2_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7YMU5_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) UniProtKB Star A0A7R7EMR4_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7J329_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) UniProtKB Star A0A136WF81_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4UF71_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XZS6_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) UniProtKB Star A0A413I2I0_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9PK87_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9CCM9_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9CN75_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9CMV7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YIK8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YJ24_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2M7N0_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8H911_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NZQ6_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) UniProtKB Star A8S0Z3_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SUP0_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8J5Y9_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4R6D4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5BML5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) UniProtKB Star F3AK31_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) UniProtKB Star R9JCV4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) UniProtKB Star R6PFT9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) UniProtKB Star A0A7U6KGZ6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9BT50_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1X6D2_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7KWL5_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9BSG1_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AH84_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1G0L2_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4URJ2_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) UniProtKB Star A0A839K1H5_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) UniProtKB Star A0A926ICD2_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) UniProtKB Star E7GRV6_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2Q1H5_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3MSP1_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XS03_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LU65_ACECE UniProtKB Star G8LXN0_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9E1A5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A2K9EGC5_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) UniProtKB Star W4V775_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star SPEH_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) UniProtKB Star A0A923LV14_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) UniProtKB Star A0A369BF83_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A369AWL2_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4H9C8_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NH70_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4I7F6_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) UniProtKB Star A0A413G5E5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HX64_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0YLW0_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) UniProtKB Star A0A410Q5S8_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U8R3_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4W6F3_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8AIA5_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) UniProtKB Star D3QZK3_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) UniProtKB Star A0A939BEI1_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9P3I6_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) UniProtKB Star A0A078KQN9_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) UniProtKB Star A0A412R622_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6NIW8_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) UniProtKB Star C0EEX1_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) UniProtKB Star R6RL45_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2C9H1_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2FA92_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) UniProtKB Star A6NUU3_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) UniProtKB Star A0A416RCS8_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) UniProtKB Star A0A9D5M4Y4_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8HZV1_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) UniProtKB Star A0A417HKY3_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) UniProtKB Star A0A6S6XIL6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) UniProtKB Star E9SH42_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) UniProtKB Star A0A011VYQ0_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) UniProtKB Star W7UVV9_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) UniProtKB Star R5V666_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) UniProtKB Star R7FDW4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) UniProtKB Star R7L1Q7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) UniProtKB Star R7H3W9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) UniProtKB Star R6T2L5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) UniProtKB Star R6CSG7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) UniProtKB Star R7MSS5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) UniProtKB Star A0A374W0E1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5Z7R3_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VRK2_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8VWE5_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) UniProtKB Star A0A494X1N9_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IPR1_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VSJ8_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WFB6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WPK0_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IXQ9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IVV3_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) UniProtKB Star K8E677_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6LMA0_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star A4J6L2_DESRM UniProtKB Star A4J4K6_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DRR0_DESRL UniProtKB Star F6DVK5_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) UniProtKB Star B1I3N7_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1F6J2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) UniProtKB Star A0A085L6S2_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6VIF6_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6E1E2_THEFR UniProtKB Star A0A7G6E1D1_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PRB4_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5NY75_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) UniProtKB Star Q18A81_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) UniProtKB Star B6FY83_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) UniProtKB Star A0A069RHJ6_PEPLI UniProtKB Star A0A069RKN7_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2BNF6_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9L2S7_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) UniProtKB Star A0A371IT92_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1WY15_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) UniProtKB Star A0A371J330_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PZN4_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) UniProtKB Star A0A0B3VHI7_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IB81_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1V4I5B8_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3M2B3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H3Q407_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4M356_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9WBI4_ALKCA UniProtKB Star A0A7G9WBI0_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LFE6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LEV6_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star SPEH_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6DEZ1_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) UniProtKB Star A0A942QMH8_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) UniProtKB Star SPEH_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4GBS7_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CNC9_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5NKF3_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5X7Q7_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8M7L4_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8MJW8_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) UniProtKB Star A0A925R7C9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A925LGM9_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9HR67_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4KCJ5_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8H2H2_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0AAC2_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) UniProtKB Star A0A8A0RNZ6_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5HQT8_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0AQ22_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XAR3_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) UniProtKB Star A0A829ZVZ6_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VZ95_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) UniProtKB Star A0A974Y2G6_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) UniProtKB Star C9R8C3_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star SPEH_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UER2_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8QAK2_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star SPEH_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) UniProtKB Star A0A9C7B1F1_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LIG1_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star SPEH_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9KA54_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) UniProtKB Star A0A285BJK1_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TTB2_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5AWM5_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7MG85_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F3ZZM4_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) UniProtKB Star F4LUW0_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) UniProtKB Star A0A0U9HP63_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) UniProtKB Star A0A140L437_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9S3E2_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) UniProtKB Star A0A161Q9T4_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5G109_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L4S5_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) UniProtKB Star C0GDG7_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) UniProtKB Star A0A942EPV5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A942IA41_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) UniProtKB Star E7GBG8_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4N4R2_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0F8G4_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) UniProtKB Star B0N1R8_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) UniProtKB Star B1C4C9_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9RZK9_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7ZA17_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) UniProtKB Star A0A828RRD3_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) UniProtKB Star A0A942KID3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) UniProtKB Star R6XEJ8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) UniProtKB Star R6S735_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) UniProtKB Star R5V2S8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) UniProtKB Star R5QVX1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) UniProtKB Star R5JDJ8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) UniProtKB Star R6ZF51_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2QD19_HYDET UniProtKB Star A0A4R1SB99_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2SKF2_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) UniProtKB Star D2RL75_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) UniProtKB Star G4Q4W7_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9H9G6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6ICN7_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) UniProtKB Star R6HL01_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) UniProtKB Star E8LG48_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1X8M1_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2K2B5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0B2K069_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) UniProtKB Star A0A239TZE9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A239TBV6_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) UniProtKB Star A0A173XU12_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A173Z728_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) UniProtKB Star U2UK83_9FIRM UniProtKB Star U2TBK9_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) UniProtKB Star A0A840UTU9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A840UR79_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K8P7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K1N6_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6YHX5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H7D4A2_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UXU0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VE91_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) UniProtKB Star A0A848B361_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A848BC13_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PGJ8_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) UniProtKB Star K9D1M2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star K9D1Z0_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6W401_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) UniProtKB Star C9LRU6_SELS3 UniProtKB Star C9LUF8_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) UniProtKB Star F7NM68_9FIRM UniProtKB Star F7NHA3_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1PMA0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R1Q9Z7_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BNS2_ANASB UniProtKB Star A0A154BWQ8_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9V1V5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UTC5_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) UniProtKB Star A0A348AJR4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A348AJF5_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) UniProtKB Star I9DFW4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star I9DBN7_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) UniProtKB Star A0A075K7E8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A075KCP1_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JK98_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JGY4_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XXG5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XUQ0_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) UniProtKB Star A0A259U7A0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A259UZR2_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2EXB6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1W2E342_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KVT1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0U1L163_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) UniProtKB Star A0A259U6L5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A259UI85_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MHH4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MGS5_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) UniProtKB Star A0A517DN26_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A517E131_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) UniProtKB Star A0A402BV46_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A402BW25_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) UniProtKB Star A1HTK1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A1HNA7_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5VDD1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G5WQI1_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) UniProtKB Star G9YFN8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star G9YGH7_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) UniProtKB Star R5SKS0_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) UniProtKB Star F2BYB4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star F2BVJ8_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) UniProtKB Star H1CZG5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star H1CZY4_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) UniProtKB Star R7CS01_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R7CSH7_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) UniProtKB Star R6BB36_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6A7D7_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) UniProtKB Star R7PR89_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R7PPV0_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) UniProtKB Star A0A498R3C1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A498RH73_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A498R1Q3_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WRA0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0J6X160_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) UniProtKB Star G0VLL8_MEGEL UniProtKB Star G0VRV9_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) UniProtKB Star E2ZB39_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E2ZD53_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Q1I7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G9U1E8_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) UniProtKB Star A0A413QTB9_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4D058_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CKY7_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) UniProtKB Star F9MM83_9FIRM UniProtKB Star F9MPN0_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) UniProtKB Star U7UEU1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star U7UU56_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) UniProtKB Star A0A841R3E3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A841R4A9_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) UniProtKB Star A0A380NIW0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A380NPB3_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) UniProtKB Star A0A096AM10_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A096AMG6_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) UniProtKB Star S3A1D9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star S3ASH1_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) UniProtKB Star F9N4S7_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) UniProtKB Star A0A134CFV2_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) UniProtKB Star A0A974GWP9_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) UniProtKB Star A0A562J658_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) UniProtKB Star A0A974XAN7_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1V6N7_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) UniProtKB Star K0AWV9_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0WED9_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2MG76_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L478_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4PMY6_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2WHU8_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1CHC5_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8V002_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0N8NM69_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419T0F5_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) UniProtKB Star A0A926IF07_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0D9M6_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4ZJ28_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) UniProtKB Star A0A265QBQ6_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) UniProtKB Star A0A191HV39_9FIRM

-

Bacteroidota (50/1035, 50 hits, 99 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257L5I1_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174NAE8_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7ICS5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EHP0_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2I5P2_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AUP1_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HXH5_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5DYF1_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7Y1P2_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G6U7_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9ZLE3_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4EUN6_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7MXT8_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327QT25_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1CUN6_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2B2C2_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1DEP2_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) UniProtKB Star A0A917IM72_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7SZG4_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CZQ7_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BNE7_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AI80_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) UniProtKB Star I5C9I5_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074L1V6_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5U4C5_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2A5W0_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UJB0_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A514ZWL1_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NHC8_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LE01_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GFE7_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) UniProtKB Star A0A919IB73_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1YVI0_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FNB7_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AIE0_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315ZAH9_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5XD56_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) UniProtKB Star A0A937FA20_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364XW80_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1J5P6_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GFR8_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0Q5K7_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) UniProtKB Star A0A8T9QEX7_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1TIC9_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6UVP3_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) UniProtKB Star A0A927GJB9_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) UniProtKB Star A0A931FJ68_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HN72_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9ASL0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126PAD6_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8EU80_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7FQQ0_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RFN5_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) UniProtKB Star A0A923N415_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LA59_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2GZN1_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZHK9_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6X6I5_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8J1N3_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RFG4_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239C858_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) UniProtKB Star A0A839GJT0_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VPN2_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B4B9_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CVW3_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DR46_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZV43_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150X7T1_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SZ80_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PZS1_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150X4F6_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316EDJ3_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) UniProtKB Star A0A841ELH0_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VLQ5_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) UniProtKB Star A0A916Z1R0_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0KG59_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E5I8_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GE49_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1CWJ2_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IH66_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IE46_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7AEU5_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6PFG3_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NMZ2_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504JEE6_9FLAO