Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00469 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/6, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8VJM7_LOKSG unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/50, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / IC-154) (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321) (UP000001567) Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta) (UP000001694) Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/125, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Hadesarchaea Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / JCM 14361 / 8.8.11) (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / NCIMB 13204 /... (UP000001903) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8G990_METMZ Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star Q8PZY8_METMA Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) unclassified Thaumarchaeota Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120)
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (4/8, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NWR1_GRAMM Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8WZQ1_GRATM Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZKF9_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V033_TERSS Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671)

-

Actinobacteria (52/479, 52 hits, 1 weak hit)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BKX2_ARCHD Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens (UP000254964) Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 10210... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Coriobacteriaceae Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star Y2448_CORA7 Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star Y2301_CORDI Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star Y2830_COREF Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CPS5_CORFL Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 /... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star Y2992_CORGL Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) UniProtKB Star Y2881_CORGB Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4V9B4_CORJE Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star Y240_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star Y153_CORK4 Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain DSM 44291 / CCUG 37336) (UP000006196) UniProtKB Star C0XQY6_CORLD Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QD98_CORP2 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026) (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8E2T5_CORRG Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star Y1760_CORU7 Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / JCM 12073 / NCIMB 30131) (UP000006659) UniProtKB Star G0HAX5_CORVD unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) UniProtKB Star A0A496MX74_CORSP Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / JCM 3198 / NCTC ... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0LE10_GORB4 Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MXB4_GORPV Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) UniProtKB Star A0A222TM98_GORRU Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EGM1_HOYSD Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VND9_RHOER Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) UniProtKB Star Y3187_RHOE4 Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5Y719_RHOH1 Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Y857_RHOJR Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) UniProtKB Star A0A076EW32_RHOOP Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star Y595_RHOOB Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UU70_TSUPD Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) Frankia symbiont subsp. Datisca glomerata (UP000001549) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / NRRL B-16338 / NBRC 102... (UP000000844) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) UniProtKB Star A0A0B9AB79_BRELN Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star C7R165_JONDD Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4B537_MICLQ Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) UniProtKB Star E8N7G4_MICTS Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4A126_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) UniProtKB Star A0A328HKJ6_ARTGO Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star Y3365_ARTS2 Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) UniProtKB Star E1VYJ7_GLUAR Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3W749_GLUNI Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4EMW8_KOCRH Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star Y794_KOCRD Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star C5CCU2_MICLC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3N778_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) UniProtKB Star A1R9X3_PAEAT Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) UniProtKB Star A0A175IZS6_PAENI Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) UniProtKB Star A0A558GNZ6_PAENT Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) UniProtKB Star Y3153_PSECP Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) UniProtKB Star F0M3B6_PSEPM Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star Y2744_RENSM Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) UniProtKB Star E3H0I7_ROTDC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) UniProtKB Star D2NR93_ROTMD Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZXH7_RARFA Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) UniProtKB Star D1BBR8_SANKS Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000236729) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) (UP000006637) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tu 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces lasaliensis (UP000305929) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056)

-

Aquificae (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227)

-

Bacteroidetes (60/135, 60 hits, 15 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) UniProtKB Star A0A081TYR8_BACFG Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) UniProtKB Star E1WKZ9_BACF6 Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star Q5LHV0_BACFN Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) UniProtKB Star Q64YV2_BACFR Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SQ51_BACT6 Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) UniProtKB Star B5D1V6_BACPM Bacteroides salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13567 / BL78) (UP000007486) UniProtKB Star F0QZ45_BACSH Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108T757_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) UniProtKB Star A0A139KCS1_BACUN Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) UniProtKB Star A7V9P3_BACUC Bacteroides vulgatus (UP000061587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0L5G0_BACVU Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6L317_BACV8 Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T2H2_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UN69_TANFA Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7Z4N1_CHIFI Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562SY08_CHIJA Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PAJ4_CHIPD Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / GR20-10) (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8T6Q9_NIAKG Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) UniProtKB Star B3EST2_AMOA5 Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4ANP0_BERLS Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z4H1_BELBD Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IZU6_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FYF7_ECHVK Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star Y2691_CYTH3 Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6VZD3_DYAFD Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / KACC 11308 / 4M15) (UP000007435) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) UniProtKB Star D2QPY5_SPILD Flammeovirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TP26_MARTH Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26HA3_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BIU1_FLABM Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IH97_FLUTR Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R2Z1_OWEHD Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YV06_AEQSU Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6XAC8_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RHX9_CELLC Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F876_CHRP1 Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U6B6_CROAH Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AZA0_DOKS4 Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X221_FLAB3 Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z3C4_FLABF Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X8R3_FLACA Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JN97_FLAFR Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9C8E1_FLAFI Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) UniProtKB Star H7FNA0_FLAFP Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) UniProtKB Star A0A086ARZ1_FLAHY Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XS55_FLAIG Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) (UP000006694) UniProtKB Star A5FLI0_FLAJ1 Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) UniProtKB Star A0A075RX76_FLAPS Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511) (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6GVL9_FLAPJ unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2Q6S5_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) UniProtKB Star J2S4L5_FLASC Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KRR5_FORAG Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) UniProtKB Star A0M6E3_GRAFK Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GGH4_LACS5 Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XGX0_LEEBM Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4ANZ3_MARSH Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PQ04_MURRD Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) UniProtKB Star A0A378RSE6_MYROD Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) UniProtKB Star L7W4Q8_NONDD Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) UniProtKB Star K4IS19_PSYTT Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CHV9_ROBBH Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0LB81_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) UniProtKB Star D5BBL8_ZUNPS Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KWK0_HALH1 Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L6K4_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XU29_PEDHD Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0S5L9_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2J1X4_SPHMU Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4CFG4_SPHS2

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019)

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157)

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606)

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690)

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845)

-

Chlamydiae (13/38, 13 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) UniProtKB Star Y010_CHLAB Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) UniProtKB Star Y996_CHLFF Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) UniProtKB Star Y916_CHLMU Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) UniProtKB Star Y734_CHLPN Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) UniProtKB Star Y627_CHLTR Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) UniProtKB Star G4NN04_CHLT4 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) UniProtKB Star Y680_CHLTA Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) UniProtKB Star Y891_CHLT2 Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) UniProtKB Star Y010_CHLCV Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star Y378_PARUW Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8L2G8_PARAV Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L3E6_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YS37_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (0/19, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544)

-

Chloroflexi (1/17, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9AUW1_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (47/59, 47 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TVQ8_CHRTP Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) UniProtKB Star K9ZGA9_ANACC Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star Y6152_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QS93_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star Y384_NOSS1 Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7DVL5_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) UniProtKB Star Y2825_TRIV2 Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) UniProtKB Star D3EN54_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1X1A1_CROS5 Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star B7KFU7_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0U539_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YEW2_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star B7K2I2_RIPO1 Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z7W1_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YKD2_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star B0JJN1_MICAN Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Planktothrix Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XZE5_STAC7 Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star Y1075_ACAM1 Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UCU0_CHAP6 Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) UniProtKB Star A0A068N0U7_SYNY4 Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star Y765_SYNY3 Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) UniProtKB Star Y1200_PROMS Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star A9BB11_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) UniProtKB Star Y1230_PROM2 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) UniProtKB Star Y1201_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) UniProtKB Star Y997_PROM3 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) UniProtKB Star Y1105_PROM9 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) UniProtKB Star Y1055_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) UniProtKB Star Y1185_PROM5 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) UniProtKB Star Y1486_PROM1 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) UniProtKB Star Y654_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) UniProtKB Star Y1101_PROMA Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) UniProtKB Star Y1094_PROMP Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P4D7_CYAGP Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star Y1892_SYNE7 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) UniProtKB Star Y2203_SYNP6 unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) UniProtKB Star Y1496_SYNP2 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WPJ1_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star Q0IBC6_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) UniProtKB Star Y1635_SYNSC Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) UniProtKB Star Y1395_SYNS9 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) UniProtKB Star A5GS38_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star A5GLZ0_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CVI6_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4BAT4_SYNPY Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) UniProtKB Star Y932_SYNPX Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5Q6V5_SYNPZ Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440)

-

Deferribacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (3/24, 3 hits, 1 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1CWL5_DEIDV Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GY64_DEIGI Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RJE8_DEIPM Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star Y1100_DEIRA Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) environmental samples Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000001691)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (167/810, 170 hits, 21 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WXQ0_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0C7W9_ALIAG Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Bacillaceae Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J609_AMPXN Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Bacillus Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) UniProtKB Star Y274_BACVZ Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3E6H3_BACA1 Bacillus badius (UP000031982) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2TQ72_BACBA Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star Y1881_BACAN Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) UniProtKB Star Y1948_BACC3 Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) UniProtKB Star Y1989_BACC7 Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) UniProtKB Star Y1916_BACC0 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) UniProtKB Star Y1961_BACC1 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star Y1804_BACCR Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) UniProtKB Star Y1875_BACC4 Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) UniProtKB Star Y3469_BACC2 Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) UniProtKB Star Y1875_BACCQ Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) UniProtKB Star Y1694_BACCZ Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) UniProtKB Star D8H993_BACAI Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) UniProtKB Star Y1464_BACCN Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) UniProtKB Star Y1736_BACMK Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) UniProtKB Star Y1658_BACAH Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) UniProtKB Star A0A243DYW1_BACUD Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) UniProtKB Star A0A243GPV6_BACTF Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9Z9U1_BACUH Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0S654_BACT3 Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) UniProtKB Star A0A243LHI9_BACTJ Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) UniProtKB Star A0A243IX21_BACHU Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) UniProtKB Star Y1719_BACHK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9YWT0_BACUK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6FNN7_BACTK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) UniProtKB Star A0A243EJ15_BACTY Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) UniProtKB Star A0A243NX91_BACTV Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4D2V4_BACTO Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1HY09_BACCI Bacillus clausii (UP000028728) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star Y2654_BACSK Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) UniProtKB Star F7Z4F8_BACC6 Bacillus firmus (UP000036461) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5YUU5_BACFI Bacillus halodurans (UP000297745) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus indicus (UP000028549) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4WCY1_BACLE Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DSK4_BACMQ Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6ASJ2_BACMB Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) UniProtKB Star D5DFV0_BACMD Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186811) Bacillus pseudofirmus (strain OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star Y205_BACP2 Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JPM2_BACSX Bacillus sp. BS34A (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (UP000027038) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star YBFQ_BACSU Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) UniProtKB Star D4G4M4_BACNB Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) UniProtKB Star E0U0U0_BACPZ Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) UniProtKB Star G4NQR2_BACPT Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0TWY2_HALAD Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / NB... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JSQ7_HALH3 Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) UniProtKB Star B1HYN5_LYSSC UniProtKB Star B1HVJ6_LYSSC Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star Y572_OCEIH Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GXU2_VIRHA Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QJS0_VIRPA Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) UniProtKB Star K0AEZ5_EXIAB Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15) (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star B1YFI4_EXIS2 unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4L0Z1_EXISA Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) UniProtKB Star Y1421_LISIN Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) UniProtKB Star G2Z8C3_LISIP Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GG73_LISM4 Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0UWW2_LISMM Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star Y1384_LISMO Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CIP 1... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC53... (UP000000779) UniProtKB Star Y1400_LISW6 Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4MHP8_BREBE Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZCL5_BREBN Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WMA3_BRECH Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E5Z1_GEOS4 Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) UniProtKB Star A0A124DYI9_PAEAM Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4VUS6_PAEBA Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1B6U6_PAELA Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZH48_PAEMA Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) UniProtKB Star A0A162PH19_PAEMC UniProtKB Star A0A167YYQ0_PAEMC Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) UniProtKB Star A0A074L9S5_PAEPO Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) UniProtKB Star E0RJS9_PAEP6 Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EJD4_PAEPS Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6CTQ5_PAESJ UniProtKB Star C6CTQ3_PAESJ Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) UniProtKB Star G7VR09_PAETH Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) UniProtKB Star A0A378ZP66_PANTH Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) UniProtKB Star A0A150W9S3_PLAMR Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F7X8_SOLSS Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GCV2_SPOGL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380C5X0_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VWX0_SPOPS Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae unclassified Sporolactobacillaceae Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) UniProtKB Star Y2713_STAAC Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) UniProtKB Star Y2609_STAAW Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) UniProtKB Star Y2689_STAAM Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) UniProtKB Star Y2481_STAAN Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star Y3024_STAA8 Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) UniProtKB Star Y2587_STAAE Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) UniProtKB Star Y2622_STAA3 Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1EB73_STACP Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) UniProtKB Star Y2303_STACT Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228) (UP000001411) UniProtKB Star Y262_STAES Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star Y2316_STAEQ Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star Y299_STAHJ Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star Y127_STAS1 Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SSI2_LACSH Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1K283_THEVU Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I7Z2_AERUA Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2K796_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) UniProtKB Star F4BN30_CARS1 Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9GS69_ENTCA Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) UniProtKB Star C9CMT3_ENTCS Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star Y748_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) UniProtKB Star C9A367_ENTGE Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) UniProtKB Star I6TCG1_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) UniProtKB Star A0A242E142_ENTS3 Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L4S2_TETHN Lactobacillaceae Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23) (UP000001206) Lactobacillus casei W56 (UP000003734) Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / JCM 1131 / NCIM... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCD... (UP000000362) Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VD42_LACGL Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) UniProtKB Star Y1287_LACLM Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) UniProtKB Star Y1324_LACLS Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5SCZ3_LACLH Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star YMDE_LACLA Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) UniProtKB Star D2BQW9_LACLK unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) UniProtKB Star A0A3C1XAZ1_LACSP Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8EEU6_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) UniProtKB Star Y1504_STRA3 Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star Y1434_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) UniProtKB Star A0A2D4DPT0_STRCB Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CJK0_STRCR Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3AU11_STRDY Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) UniProtKB Star C5WHB9_STRDG Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CFG8_STRGN Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star Y476_STRGC Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) UniProtKB Star H2A652_STRMD Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) UniProtKB Star A0A081Q9R0_STRMT Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) UniProtKB Star D3HBH6_STRM6 Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) UniProtKB Star F2QFX2_STROU Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) UniProtKB Star D4FPR7_STROR Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) UniProtKB Star A0A0F3H625_STRPA Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) UniProtKB Star F8DJT5_STREP Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) UniProtKB Star Y154_STRP7 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star Y084_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) UniProtKB Star Y090_STRPS Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) UniProtKB Star Y194_STRPI Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) UniProtKB Star Y118_STRZJ Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) UniProtKB Star Y091_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) UniProtKB Star Y095_STRPN Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) UniProtKB Star D6ZPR7_STRP0 Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) UniProtKB Star G0IAY8_STRES Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star Y915_STRP1 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) UniProtKB Star Y773_STRPC Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) UniProtKB Star Y776_STRPD Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) UniProtKB Star Y697_STRPM Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) UniProtKB Star Y630_STRP3 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) UniProtKB Star Y811_STRPF Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) UniProtKB Star Y726_STRPZ Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) UniProtKB Star Y743_STRP6 Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) UniProtKB Star A0A074IY42_STRSL Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) UniProtKB Star F8HF55_STRE5 Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) UniProtKB Star F8LKE6_STREH Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7GNK6_STRSA Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star Y593_STRSV Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star Y406_STRSY Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MTK6_STRS4 Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) UniProtKB Star D5AG60_STRGZ Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star Y548_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6S3J6_STRUB Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star Y1138_STRU0 Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) UniProtKB Star A0A3E4XC04_STRVE Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2ZZW7_CLOB6 Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) UniProtKB Star A7G9T5_CLOBL Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) UniProtKB Star B1IE59_CLOBK Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3GR69_CLOSL Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) UniProtKB Star J7SW47_CLOS1 Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6KDR3_HATHI Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LCZ6_ACEWD Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R8K3_CLOSW Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star A9KHX4_LACP7 Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) UniProtKB Star G4KQN7_OSCVS Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star A4J8R7_DESRM Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U636_ETHHY Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) UniProtKB Star B8D132_HALOH Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) UniProtKB Star D9QT40_ACEAZ Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) UniProtKB Star L0KCW6_HALHC Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LG26_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) UniProtKB Star I3VTI7_THESW Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) UniProtKB Star A0A223HYX0_THETR Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TQ37_THETC Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) UniProtKB Star F6BFY0_THEXL Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F3ZVB0_MAHA5 Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) (UP000001319)

-

Fusobacteria (0/14, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 1011... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain DSM 2926 / CuHBu1) (UP000006875) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) UniProtKB Star D1AJU7_SEBTE Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209)

-

Ignavibacteriae (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) UniProtKB Star I0AGX5_IGNAJ Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (5/10, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Planctomycetia Planctomycetales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Planctomycetaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) UniProtKB Star D2R760_PIRSD Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) UniProtKB Star D5SS67_PLAL2 Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) UniProtKB Star Y8368_RHOBA Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1E8F1_RHOIS Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) UniProtKB Star F0SP88_RUBBR

-

Proteobacteria (587/2297, 592 hits, 21 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) UniProtKB Star E8RNP0_ASTEC Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3LWK2_BREDI Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) UniProtKB Star D9QJ54_BRESC Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3UCI6_BREVE Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) UniProtKB Star A0A0V2FBM5_CAUVI Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) UniProtKB Star Y1060_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) UniProtKB Star Y1113_CAUVN unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) UniProtKB Star B0SYN4_CAUSK Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) UniProtKB Star G2KLL2_MICAA Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) UniProtKB Star Y1074_PELUB unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) UniProtKB Star F2I1E1_PELSM Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) UniProtKB Star F2J351_POLGS Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) UniProtKB Star Q1YFN9_AURMS Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) UniProtKB Star M1P4U1_BARAA Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) UniProtKB Star Y1091_BARBK Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) UniProtKB Star E6YIX8_BARC7 Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) UniProtKB Star A0A380ZFE9_BARDO Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) UniProtKB Star A0A336NAV1_BARGR Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) UniProtKB Star C6AEX0_BARGA Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) UniProtKB Star Y1276_BARHE Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) UniProtKB Star Y1007_BARQU Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) UniProtKB Star E6Z0J6_BARSR Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) UniProtKB Star A9IWT9_BART1 Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) UniProtKB Star A0A448V7T8_BARVI Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) UniProtKB Star A0A090MMA3_AFIFE Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 147... (UP000002526) UniProtKB Star Y2403_BRADU Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1NIY7_BRAEL Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) UniProtKB Star A0A160U943_BRASZ Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) UniProtKB Star A5EDY4_BRASB Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) UniProtKB Star A4YPC4_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) UniProtKB Star H0SEK1_BRAS3 Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) UniProtKB Star Y1078_NITHX Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4I188_NITVU Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WCY3_NITWI Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) UniProtKB Star Y2998_NITWN Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) UniProtKB Star Y2585_BRUA2 Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) UniProtKB Star Y800_BRUA1 Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) UniProtKB Star Y2386_BRUAB Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) UniProtKB Star Y2589_BRUC2 Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) UniProtKB Star Y007_BRUME Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) UniProtKB Star Y2390_BRUMB Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) UniProtKB Star C7LGU0_BRUMC Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) UniProtKB Star Y2281_BRUO2 Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) UniProtKB Star Y2591_BRUSI Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5B5K6_MYCDI Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) UniProtKB Star A0A011UC81_OCHAN Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) UniProtKB Star Y4255_OCHA4 Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) UniProtKB Star D8JTV4_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) UniProtKB Star A0A109BNI5_HYPSL unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5M813_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) UniProtKB Star F8JCC5_HYPSM Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) UniProtKB Star G4RBQ1_PELHB Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) UniProtKB Star A0A142M3Q7_AMIAI Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) UniProtKB Star A9D1W9_HOEPD Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) UniProtKB Star L0KHC8_MESAW Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) UniProtKB Star E8TEW2_MESCW Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) UniProtKB Star Y2992_RHILO Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) UniProtKB Star F7Y960_MESOW Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) UniProtKB Star A0A090G8Y9_MESPL Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) UniProtKB Star A0A117N4Z4_RHILI Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) UniProtKB Star A0A316C296_PSESE Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) UniProtKB Star Y4491_AGRFC Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) UniProtKB Star B9JAE3_AGRRK Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) UniProtKB Star A0A368NW88_AGRVI Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) UniProtKB Star B9JSQ9_AGRVS unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) UniProtKB Star A0A349Y0Y3_AGRSP Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) UniProtKB Star F0LAN3_AGRSH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) UniProtKB Star A0A068TAC0_RHIGA Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) UniProtKB Star Y3638_RHIEC Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) UniProtKB Star B3Q0Q5_RHIE6 Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) UniProtKB Star A0A154IRS7_RHILE Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) UniProtKB Star C6AWP5_RHILS Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) UniProtKB Star Y3401_RHILW Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) UniProtKB Star Y4166_RHIL3 Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) UniProtKB Star J0BP84_RHIL1 Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8UAQ0_RHISP Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) UniProtKB Star L0NI93_9RHIZ Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0D746_RHISU Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0NWD1_RHITR Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6LZ19_RHIFR Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) UniProtKB Star G9A0P3_RHIFH Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) UniProtKB Star Y2887_RHIME Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) UniProtKB Star Y2937_SINFN Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) UniProtKB Star Y2782_SINMW Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0UGQ7_SINMB Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) UniProtKB Star F7X9K1_SINMM Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) UniProtKB Star A0A178XME0_SINSA Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) UniProtKB Star C6XL85_HIRBI Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) UniProtKB Star Q0BYQ3_HYPNA Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) UniProtKB Star Y1677_MARMM Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) UniProtKB Star A8LNI7_DINSH Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) UniProtKB Star Y011_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) UniProtKB Star F9Y6Q6_KETVW Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) UniProtKB Star A0NPS8_LABAI Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8H6T6_LABAD Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) UniProtKB Star Q2CD70_OCEGH Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) UniProtKB Star A1B0B8_PARDP Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2BNK0_PARPN Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) UniProtKB Star I7ERB9_PHAIB Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) UniProtKB Star A3TYN0_PSEBH Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) UniProtKB Star G8PT18_PSEUV Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) UniProtKB Star Y584_ROSDO Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) UniProtKB Star F7ZBP4_ROSLO Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) UniProtKB Star A3SL04_ROSNI Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) UniProtKB Star D0CTF6_RUELI Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) UniProtKB Star Y091_RUEPO unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) UniProtKB Star Q1GLR5_RUEST Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) UniProtKB Star Q0FQN0_SALBH Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) UniProtKB Star A3SU42_SULSN Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1F9B0_THAGE Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) UniProtKB Star C7JDM6_ACEP3 Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KH42_ACEAC Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5) (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) UniProtKB Star A0A149U9Z1_GLUOY Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) UniProtKB Star Y895_GLUOX Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) UniProtKB Star A0A149SVA0_GLUTH Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0EHD4_KOMEU Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000248218) UniProtKB Star A0A318Q0X5_KOMHA Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) UniProtKB Star G2I368_KOMMN Komagataeibacter xylinus (UP000075237) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) UniProtKB Star D1ASM3_ANACI Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) UniProtKB Star Y234_ANAMF Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) UniProtKB Star Y962_ANAPZ Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) UniProtKB Star Y206_EHRCJ Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) UniProtKB Star Y896_EHRCR Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) UniProtKB Star Y201_EHRRG Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) UniProtKB Star C6V4C0_NEORI Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) UniProtKB Star Y255_NEOSM Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) UniProtKB Star Y716_WOLPP Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) UniProtKB Star Y1135_WOLPM Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) UniProtKB Star Y038_WOLTR unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) UniProtKB Star A0A3D1L5H4_WOLSP Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) UniProtKB Star C0R4C3_WOLWR Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) UniProtKB Star F7XW84_MIDMI Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) UniProtKB Star A5CDF1_ORITB Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) UniProtKB Star B3CUU9_ORITI Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) UniProtKB Star Y1169_RICBR Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) UniProtKB Star Y635_RICCK spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) UniProtKB Star Y156_RICAE Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) UniProtKB Star Y925_RICAH Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) UniProtKB Star H8K460_RICAG Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) UniProtKB Star H8K8T4_RICAC Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) UniProtKB Star Y167_RICCN Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) UniProtKB Star Q4UKC0_RICFE Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) UniProtKB Star G0GWU9_RICH0 Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) UniProtKB Star G4KM44_RICJY Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) UniProtKB Star Y175_RICM5 Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) UniProtKB Star H8KBW4_RICMS Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) UniProtKB Star Y4030_RICPU Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) UniProtKB Star H6PW86_RICP3 Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2CAK0_RICRH Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) UniProtKB Star Y208_RICRO Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) UniProtKB Star Y960_RICRS Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) UniProtKB Star Q7PAR7_RICS2 Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) UniProtKB Star Y125_RICPR Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) UniProtKB Star D5AW44_RICPP Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) UniProtKB Star Y114_RICTY SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) UniProtKB Star D5BN70_PUNMI Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) UniProtKB Star Q2N974_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) UniProtKB Star A0A074MGB7_ERYLO Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) UniProtKB Star A4XEB7_NOVAD Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) UniProtKB Star A0A081RFU9_SPHCR Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) UniProtKB Star A0A292ZCE8_SPHSA Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) UniProtKB Star A0A086P592_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) UniProtKB Star A0A1L5BSI2_SPHIB Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) UniProtKB Star D4YWW8_SPHJU Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) UniProtKB Star G2IR82_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) UniProtKB Star A0A562K8T1_SPHWJ Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) UniProtKB Star A0A401IWX6_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) UniProtKB Star A0A084EMK4_SPHYA Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) UniProtKB Star A0A495EXZ6_SPHEL Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) UniProtKB Star A0A031JF37_SPHPI Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) UniProtKB Star A0A2E1YVH3_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) UniProtKB Star Q1ND48_SPHSS Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9UB93_SPHSD Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) UniProtKB Star A5VCI9_SPHWW Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) UniProtKB Star Q1GWV1_SPHAL Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4CX29_SPHS1 Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) UniProtKB Star E3HG47_ACHXA Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) UniProtKB Star I3UEJ3_ADVKW Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) UniProtKB Star Y471_BORA1 Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) UniProtKB Star Y839_BORBR Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) UniProtKB Star Y754_BORPA Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) UniProtKB Star K0MBG2_BORPB Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7CTT8_BORP1 Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) UniProtKB Star Y179_BORPE Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) UniProtKB Star Y4097_BORPD Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) UniProtKB Star F4GSI9_PUSST Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) UniProtKB Star Y2353_BURCM Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) UniProtKB Star Y2233_BURA4 Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) UniProtKB Star Y2370_BURCJ Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2XRG2_BURCA Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) UniProtKB Star Y2337_BURCC Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) UniProtKB Star Y5656_BURL3 Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) UniProtKB Star A0A087NK97_BURPY Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) UniProtKB Star Y2403_BURVG Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) UniProtKB Star F2LEX5_BURGS Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) UniProtKB Star C5AAS0_BURGB Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) UniProtKB Star E1TCP3_BURSG pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) UniProtKB Star Y1914_BURMA Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) UniProtKB Star Y3126_BURM9 Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) UniProtKB Star Y1204_BURP0 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) UniProtKB Star Y1354_BURP1 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) UniProtKB Star Y1196_BURP6 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) UniProtKB Star Y1116_BURPS Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) UniProtKB Star Y983_BURTA Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) UniProtKB Star A0A158BMQ1_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) UniProtKB Star Y753_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) UniProtKB Star Y899_CUPNH Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) UniProtKB Star G0EYC5_CUPNN Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) UniProtKB Star Y2535_CUPPJ Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) UniProtKB Star Y810_CUPTR Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) UniProtKB Star E5AT58_PARRH Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) UniProtKB Star D5W5D4_BURSC Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) UniProtKB Star B1FXU0_PARG4 Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) UniProtKB Star B2JE50_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) UniProtKB Star Y1252_PARPJ Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) UniProtKB Star Y1152_PARXL Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4D292_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) UniProtKB Star A4SW40_POLAQ Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) UniProtKB Star B1XVR7_POLNS Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) UniProtKB Star C6BK44_RALP1 Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) UniProtKB Star B2U908_RALPJ Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) UniProtKB Star Y2206_RALSO Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) UniProtKB Star F6FZF9_RALS8 Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) UniProtKB Star F0Q2C1_ACIAP UniProtKB Star F0QBK4_ACIAP Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) UniProtKB Star A1TQ85_ACIAC UniProtKB Star A1TRK5_ACIAC Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) UniProtKB Star A0A561XQV3_ACIDE UniProtKB Star A0A561XPH8_ACIDE Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) UniProtKB Star D0IWX9_COMT2 Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) UniProtKB Star B7WSH3_COMTK Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) UniProtKB Star A0A080NXB4_DELAC Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) UniProtKB Star Y4043_DELAS Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) UniProtKB Star F6ANC9_DELSC Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) UniProtKB Star A0A1L1PHJ4_HYDIT Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VKH7_PELSC UniProtKB Star A0A4R3V9C1_PELSC Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) UniProtKB Star A1VNM1_POLNA UniProtKB Star A1VRE7_POLNA unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) UniProtKB Star Q129E1_POLSJ UniProtKB Star Q129I3_POLSJ Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) UniProtKB Star F5Y4U7_RAMTT Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1AWE5_RHOFE Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) UniProtKB Star Y1961_RHOFT Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0KWP8_VARPD Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) UniProtKB Star E6UX85_VARPE Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) UniProtKB Star Y3119_VARPS Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Ideonella Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) UniProtKB Star B1Y349_LEPCP Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) UniProtKB Star A2SJU1_METPP Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) UniProtKB Star G0AIT9_COLFT Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) UniProtKB Star D8IQD9_HERSS Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) UniProtKB Star A4G2D4_HERAR UniProtKB Star A4GA52_HERAR Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) UniProtKB Star A6SVC6_JANMA UniProtKB Star A6T3V3_JANMA Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) UniProtKB Star D6CR22_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) UniProtKB Star A0A238D0L7_THIDL Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) UniProtKB Star D5X487_THIK1 Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) UniProtKB Star A0A495BGV9_VOGIN Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain Z2491) (UP000000626) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) UniProtKB Star D9SJL4_GALCS Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) UniProtKB Star Y2319_METFK Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) UniProtKB Star C6WV17_METML Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) UniProtKB Star D7DPS1_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) UniProtKB Star C6XA52_METGS unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91) (UP000001966) Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) UniProtKB Star F8GIX6_NITSI Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) UniProtKB Star F5RI38_METUF Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) UniProtKB Star A0A119CUN2_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) UniProtKB Star Y683_THIDA Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378) (UP000002216) Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) Desulfovibrionaceae Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949) (UP000002598) Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210) (UP000007073) Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4FRA8_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) UniProtKB Star K0EJ89_ALTMB Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) UniProtKB Star K0D368_ALTMS Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) UniProtKB Star F2GCP5_ALTMD Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) UniProtKB Star F5Z7Q4_ALTNA Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2NC47_ALTSX Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) UniProtKB Star G4QKK8_GLANF unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6U118_GLASK Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) UniProtKB Star E4PMF1_MARAH Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2UVX0_MARHY Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) UniProtKB Star H8WE21_MARHS Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) UniProtKB Star A1U517_MARHV Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) UniProtKB Star A0A099KQU9_COLPS Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) UniProtKB Star Y4798_COLP3 Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2FD52_COLSX Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0AIG3_THASX Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / PAT) (UP000006683) Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) UniProtKB Star Y2351_IDILO Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) UniProtKB Star A0A510ZLC9_PSEAF Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) UniProtKB Star Q15X98_PSEA6 Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) UniProtKB Star Y1433_PSEHT Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4P3U0_PSEO7 Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) UniProtKB Star Y3407_PSYIN Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) UniProtKB Star Y2378_SHEB5 Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) UniProtKB Star Y2481_SHEB9 Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) UniProtKB Star Y1981_SHEB2 Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IZD6_SHECO Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) UniProtKB Star Y2100_SHEDO Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) UniProtKB Star A0A106BZH9_SHEFR Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) UniProtKB Star Q084C9_SHEFN Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) UniProtKB Star A0ZSH8_SHEHA Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) UniProtKB Star Y1781_SHELP Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5FQS3_SHEOE Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) UniProtKB Star Y2290_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) UniProtKB Star Y2524_SHEPA Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) UniProtKB Star Y1885_SHEPW Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) UniProtKB Star A0A252EV76_SHEPU Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) UniProtKB Star E6XJU7_SHEP2 Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) UniProtKB Star Y2130_SHEPC Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) UniProtKB Star Y2660_SHESH Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) UniProtKB Star Y2261_SHESA Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) UniProtKB Star Y1838_SHESR Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) UniProtKB Star D4ZLL0_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) UniProtKB Star Y1973_SHEWM Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) UniProtKB Star Y454_BAUCH Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) UniProtKB Star B3PJ90_CELJU Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) UniProtKB Star Y1312_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) UniProtKB Star K4KEX1_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) UniProtKB Star Y2780_TERTT Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) UniProtKB Star F7XX62_MOREP Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) UniProtKB Star Y2011_CITK8 Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) UniProtKB Star D2TT61_CITRI Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) UniProtKB Star Y2292_CROS8 Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) UniProtKB Star C9Y0W7_CROTZ Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3CLS8_ENTCC Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) UniProtKB Star Y1569_ENT38 Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) UniProtKB Star L0M5S1_ENTBF Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) UniProtKB Star B1EL90_ESCAT Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) UniProtKB Star E0IVI2_ECOLW Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECOLI Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) UniProtKB Star D8AAA1_ECOMS Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECOSE Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECOSM Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) UniProtKB Star A0A0E2LLK2_ECOU3 Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) UniProtKB Star Q1RDA3_ECOUT Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0Y0X9_ECO1C Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) UniProtKB Star C8UNB9_ECO1A Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECO24 Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PLH0_ECO5C Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECOLU Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) UniProtKB Star D3H158_ECO44 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECO45 Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) UniProtKB Star D3QQ50_ECOCB Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECOL5 Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) UniProtKB Star E3PJL7_ECOH1 Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECO7I Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ECO81 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3EG04_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) UniProtKB Star YCEA_ESCF3 Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FU70_KLEAK Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3H758_KLEOK Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) UniProtKB Star Y3487_KLEP3 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) UniProtKB Star A6T7D1_KLEP7 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GVF7_KLEPH Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) UniProtKB Star A0A378CRJ5_KLEPR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) UniProtKB Star R4YFC3_KLEPR Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3E8C9_KLUCR Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9FB45_LELAM Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) UniProtKB Star E3GC96_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2BU52_RAOTE Salmonella Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SALA4 Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SALAR Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0H9G2_SALBC Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SALCH Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000032412) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000019770) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SALG2 Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000037508) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000037607) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SALNS Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SALPA Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) UniProtKB Star C0Q853_SALPC Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SALSV Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SALTI Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6AZY8_SALT1 Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) UniProtKB Star E8XES4_SALT4 Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SALTY Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NK48_SALTS Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) UniProtKB Star Q31ZB1_SHIBS Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SHIFL Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SHIF8 Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) UniProtKB Star D2ACE2_SHIF2 Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) UniProtKB Star YCEA_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) UniProtKB Star I2BAG8_SHIBC ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) UniProtKB Star Y081_HAMD5 Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) UniProtKB Star Y365_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) UniProtKB Star Y330_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) UniProtKB Star Q057K8_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2H8M2_BUCDN Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6YBY3_BUCMH Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2I5J3_BUCRM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6YGX1_BUCRP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) UniProtKB Star Y353_BUCAP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) UniProtKB Star A0A172WDV1_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) UniProtKB Star A0A160SZ49_BUCTT Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) UniProtKB Star D4I0V9_ERWAC Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CP26_ERWAP Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) UniProtKB Star D8MQP2_ERWBE Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) UniProtKB Star D2TD49_ERWP6 Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7GVS3_ERWRD Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) UniProtKB Star Y2059_ERWT9 unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) UniProtKB Star A0A358L7G7_ERWCI Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) UniProtKB Star E3DCP6_ERWSE Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3KUK3_PANAA Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) UniProtKB Star D4GC11_PANAM Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1ET52_PANCY Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) UniProtKB Star E1SJK4_PANVC unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) UniProtKB Star E6WDE0_PANSA Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) UniProtKB Star Y065_WIGBR Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) UniProtKB Star C7BPL0_PHOAA Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) UniProtKB Star Y1816_PHOLL Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0CTL9_PHOLU Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) UniProtKB Star A0A140NPG0_PROSM unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6XBC7_XENBV Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) UniProtKB Star D3V2Q8_XENBS Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0J515_XENBU Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) UniProtKB Star D3VC60_XENNA Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) UniProtKB Star C6CFB1_DICC1 Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) UniProtKB Star E0SHR6_DICD3 Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) UniProtKB Star C6C3M8_DICP7 Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) UniProtKB Star D2BX53_DICZ5 Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) UniProtKB Star Y1781_PECAS Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) UniProtKB Star Y2519_PECCP Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) UniProtKB Star Y1048_SODGM Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) UniProtKB Star H2IUW6_RAHAC unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FBL3_RAHSY Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) UniProtKB Star A0A240BW78_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7HFG5_SERFO Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) UniProtKB Star Y1886_SERP5 Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) UniProtKB Star A0A2I5TJI4_SERS3 Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) UniProtKB Star A0A0T9UB04_YERAL Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) UniProtKB Star Y1619_YERE8 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NSV3_YERE1 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1HZK2_YERMO Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) UniProtKB Star C4S8W5_YERMW Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) UniProtKB Star Y2451_YERPE Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2Y7P2_YERPA Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) UniProtKB Star Y2048_YERPN Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) UniProtKB Star Y2488_YERPS Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) UniProtKB Star Y1560_YERP3 Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) UniProtKB Star Y1668_YERPY Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) unclassified Enterobacterales Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3Q9V3_9GAMM Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) UniProtKB Star A9KF91_COXBN Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) UniProtKB Star Q83BJ6_COXBU Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0RU42_FLUBO Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0TV28_LEGER Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8UXH5_LEGHA Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) UniProtKB Star D3HNS4_LEGLN Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) UniProtKB Star Y2750_LEGPL Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) UniProtKB Star Y2838_LEGPH Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0Z5X7_LEGSP Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) UniProtKB Star A0A098GDZ9_TATMI Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) UniProtKB Star G3IZG5_METTV Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) Nevskiales Sinobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) UniProtKB Star Q0VQ47_ALCBS Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) UniProtKB Star K0CAX1_ALCDB Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) UniProtKB Star Y522_HAHCH Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) UniProtKB Star A0A317R7G0_CHRSL Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13... (UP000000239) UniProtKB Star Q1R1F6_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / FP35) (UP000014463) UniProtKB Star S2KKH2_HALAF Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2BT06_HALSX Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) UniProtKB Star C7RCK7_KANKD Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) UniProtKB Star F2JZQ0_MARM1 Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) UniProtKB Star F6CYF3_MARPP Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) UniProtKB Star Y2535_MARMS Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1H954_OCELI Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) UniProtKB Star Y2917_ACIAD Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8TSR0_ACIBZ Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) UniProtKB Star Y771_ACIBY Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) UniProtKB Star Y768_ACIBS Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8XJZ2_ACICA Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) UniProtKB Star F0KMF0_ACICP Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) UniProtKB Star A0A077KWN8_ACIGI Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8UPK2_ACILW Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) UniProtKB Star D8JDJ6_ACISD Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) UniProtKB Star A0A2D7VHD7_ACISP Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) UniProtKB Star A0A137YA54_9GAMM Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) UniProtKB Star N8YPK9_ACIVR Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4) (UP000000546) UniProtKB Star Y370_PSYA2 Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5) (UP000002425) UniProtKB Star Y411_PSYCK Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2A2P1_PSYIM Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) UniProtKB Star A5WCF8_PSYWF Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) UniProtKB Star Y858_PSEAE Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) UniProtKB Star Y4661_PSEA7 Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) UniProtKB Star Y5318_PSEAB Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1SZI6_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) UniProtKB Star A0A142ITG3_PSEAC Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) UniProtKB Star U3AXZ7_PSEA4 Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9JR97_PSEA0 Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5G9W0_PSEAG Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) UniProtKB Star A0A127I5W1_PSEAZ Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) UniProtKB Star F2KE98_PSEBN Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9LHD3_PSECA Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6GHA0_PSEDM Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) UniProtKB Star Y1477_PSEE4 Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) UniProtKB Star Y4325_PSEF5 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) UniProtKB Star G8Q1Q1_PSEF3 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) UniProtKB Star Y4090_PSEPF Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) UniProtKB Star Y4311_PSEFS Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8EVI7_PSEFR Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) UniProtKB Star F6AHY0_PSEF1 Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) UniProtKB Star A0A024HKX5_PSEKB Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2CP18_PSELU Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) UniProtKB Star Y1693_PSEMY Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) UniProtKB Star L8MH35_PSEFK Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) UniProtKB Star W6QVW2_PSEP5 Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4VA24_PSEPA Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9ER76_PSEPH Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) UniProtKB Star A0A059UYK6_PSEPU Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) UniProtKB Star Y1758_PSEPK Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) UniProtKB Star Y3956_PSEP1 Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) UniProtKB Star I7CAH6_PSEPT Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) UniProtKB Star Y1349_PSEPG Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) UniProtKB Star F8G3N5_PSEP6 Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) UniProtKB Star Y1365_PSEPW Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) UniProtKB Star Y3678_PSE14 Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1SXU7_PSEOC Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) UniProtKB Star W8R9M8_PSEST Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) UniProtKB Star A4VK64_PSEU5 Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) UniProtKB Star F8H6C9_PSEUT Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0DMK8_PSEAP Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9ZTP1_PSESI Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) UniProtKB Star Y3658_PSEU2 Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) UniProtKB Star Y1734_PSESM Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6GGX9_PSETA Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) unclassified Pseudomonas Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2MUN6_PSESP Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) UniProtKB Star W6VCC6_PSESZ Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) UniProtKB Star W5J1I2_PSEUO Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7Y5M2_9PSED Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) UniProtKB Star F4BFV0_9GAMM Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) UniProtKB Star I2B096_FRANT Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017) (UP000001320) UniProtKB Star Y1846_FRAP2 Francisella sp. (strain TX077308) (UP000000490) UniProtKB Star F8G7A9_FRAST Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) UniProtKB Star Y789_FRATN Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) UniProtKB Star Y1085_FRATT Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) UniProtKB Star K0C2T2_CYCSP Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) UniProtKB Star I1YFW9_METFJ Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) UniProtKB Star I1XI52_METNJ Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2L439_PISSA Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9NT82_ALILO Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) UniProtKB Star Y3316_ALISL Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) UniProtKB Star Q1ZVK3_PHOAS Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8LMJ0_PHODD Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9F874_PHOLD Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) UniProtKB Star Y1241_PHOPR Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) UniProtKB Star A0A2I3CJM5_VIBAX Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) UniProtKB Star F7YI32_VIBA7 Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) UniProtKB Star Y6657_VIBCB Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1KW76_VIBCO Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) UniProtKB Star Y1259_VIBCH Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3AJ48_VIBC3 Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) UniProtKB Star C3LLV5_VIBCM Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0J7Z6_VIBHA Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) UniProtKB Star D0XFW3_VIBH1 Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) UniProtKB Star A0A380Q358_VIBME Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) UniProtKB Star A0A2J9V2Z5_VIBMI Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1EIA1_VIBNA Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) UniProtKB Star Y5597_VIBPA Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) UniProtKB Star A3UQF2_VIBS1 Vibrio tasmaniensis (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) UniProtKB Star Y4604_VIBTL Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) UniProtKB Star A5KVS8_VIBBS Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / NBRC 3245 / NCIMB 1... (UP000005234) UniProtKB Star H8L0P6_FRAAD Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2DGQ3_LYSEN unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) UniProtKB Star A0A522XYT6_LYSSP Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) UniProtKB Star G7UR51_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) UniProtKB Star E6WTA2_PSEUU Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) UniProtKB Star B2FK73_STRMK Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) UniProtKB Star B4SR71_STRM5 Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) UniProtKB Star D2UDV2_XANAP Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) UniProtKB Star Y2109_XANAC Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) UniProtKB Star Y2095_XANC8 Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) UniProtKB Star Y2086_XANCP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) UniProtKB Star Y2387_XANCB Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) UniProtKB Star A0A109HRQ8_XANCT Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) UniProtKB Star Y2421_XANC5 Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YR21_XANMN Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) UniProtKB Star Q5GY89_XANOR Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) UniProtKB Star Y1514_XANOP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) UniProtKB Star G7TGU1_XANOB Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) UniProtKB Star Y2609_XYLFA Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) UniProtKB Star Y2090_XYLF2 Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) UniProtKB Star Y1985_XYLFT sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) UniProtKB Star Y2131_BDEBA Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8SS61_PSESD

-

Spirochaetes (6/71, 6 hits, 7 weak hits)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) UniProtKB Star A0A5F2C8Y6_LEPBI Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) UniProtKB Star B0SSB7_LEPBP Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) UniProtKB Star Y2438_LEPBJ Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) UniProtKB Star Y3128_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) UniProtKB Star Y976_LEPIC Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) UniProtKB Star I4B8M3_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) Borreliella afzelii (UP000184238) Borreliella bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) Borreliella bissettii (UP000183624) Borreliella bissettii (strain DN127) (UP000001634) Borreliella garinii (UP000027800) Borreliella japonica (UP000199262) Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) UniProtKB Star E1R4K1_SEDSS Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) UniProtKB Star F0RX81_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) UniProtKB Star G8QY71_SPHPG Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) UniProtKB Star H9ULE8_SPIAZ Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) UniProtKB Star E0RTS5_SPITD Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) UniProtKB Star G0GAM5_SPITZ Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) UniProtKB Star F8EZ97_TRECH Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852)

-

Synergistetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)

-

Tenericutes (7/100, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) UniProtKB Star A0A449BDM8_ACHAX Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) UniProtKB Star Y1123_ACHLI Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) UniProtKB Star U4KR51_ACHPJ Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) UniProtKB Star B3QZT5_PHYMT 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) UniProtKB Star B1VAF6_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) UniProtKB Star Y630_AYWBP Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) UniProtKB Star Y085_ONYPE Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018)

-

Thermobaculum (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323)

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583)

-

Thermotogae (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687)

-

Verrucomicrobia (2/7, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) Spartobacteria Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) UniProtKB Star A0A146GBG9_TERSA Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) UniProtKB Star B9XHZ1_PEDPL
Eukaryota

-

Alveolata (1/51, 1 hit, 13 weak hits)
Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium gallinaceum (UP000220797) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8) (UP000030688) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium reichenowi (UP000027581) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium fragile (UP000054561) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (UP000195012) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000078597) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium vivax (UP000196402) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (UP000069549) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria orientalis (UP000244803) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium hominis (UP000199752) Cryptosporidium hominis (strain TU502) (UP000002426) Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (UP000242991) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Eimeria Eimeria acervulina (UP000018050) UniProtKB Star U6GED5_EIMAC Eimeria maxima (UP000030763) UniProtKB Star U6MBG9_EIMMA Eimeria tenella (UP000030747) UniProtKB Star U6L5A9_EIMTE Sarcocystidae Hammondia Hammondia hammondi (UP000027470) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) UniProtKB Star F0VQF6_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) UniProtKB Star S8ENL7_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50853 / GT1) (UP000005641) UniProtKB Star S7WH43_TOXGG Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) UniProtKB Star V4ZG44_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) UniProtKB Star A0A0V0R8X6_PSEPJ UniProtKB Star A0A0V0QT17_PSEPJ UniProtKB Star A0A0V0QRI7_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4GLG9_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9CI72_SYMMI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9D2J8_SYMMI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9EXP8_SYMMI Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800)

-

Amoebozoa (0/7, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Evosea Archamoebae Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) UniProtKB Star C4LY34_ENTHI Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) UniProtKB Star K2H0G4_ENTNP Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064)

-

Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)

-

Cryptophyta (0/3, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) UniProtKB Star L1JD61_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1IWT3_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1I545_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1J306_GUITC

-

Euglenozoa (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kinetoplastida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570)

-

Fungi (0/427, 0 hit, 51 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000269539) Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MFE1_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus nomius (UP000326616) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215142) Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) UniProtKB Star A0A383USM1_BLUGH Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) UniProtKB Star N1J9Q2_BLUG1 Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) UniProtKB Star K1WX44_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) UniProtKB Star A0A1E1LXN4_RHYSE Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) UniProtKB Star A0A384K3E3_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) UniProtKB Star M7TQS3_BOTF1 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9J848_MONFR Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) UniProtKB Star W9C2X5_SCLBF Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) UniProtKB Star L8FN24_PSED2 UniProtKB Star L8FN89_PSED2 Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2H9G5_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) Cordycipitaceae Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Cordyceps Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) Fusarium solani species complex Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / CCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) Russulales Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HR54_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) UniProtKB Star A0A139A0Q0_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) UniProtKB Star A0A168S0D4_ABSGL UniProtKB Star A0A163K5N6_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) UniProtKB Star S2J471_MUCC1 UniProtKB Star S2K9X3_MUCC1 UniProtKB Star S2JKK7_MUCC1 Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) UniProtKB Star A0A367KGX9_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367JA54_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367ITE0_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) UniProtKB Star I1CPK5_RHIO9 UniProtKB Star I1C8Y5_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7C853_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7B479_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0A1PBR8_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7C230_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7CAR2_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7B7G3_RHIZD Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) UniProtKB Star A0A367KKZ8_RHIST UniProtKB Star A0A367KNQ3_RHIST UniProtKB Star A0A367J883_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) UniProtKB Star A0A162XI46_PHYB8 UniProtKB Star A0A167LJI4_PHYB8 UniProtKB Star A0A167NVI4_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HNZ4_SYNRA UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HKM3_SYNRA UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HPI1_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) UniProtKB Star A0A137PC82_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PBK5_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5B2M5_COERN

-

Heterolobosea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671)

-

Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542)

-

Metazoa (4/289, 8 hits, 162 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) UniProtKB Star C3ZLP8_BRAFL Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) UniProtKB Star A0A401NHW7_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) UniProtKB Star A0A401SV60_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HLI9_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HGQ9_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HJG2_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HJF6_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) UniProtKB Star A0A4W6CJH1_LATCA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9C652_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9C556_SCOMX Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) UniProtKB Star G3PX00_GASAC Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) UniProtKB Star A0A484CX38_PERFV Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5UE57_COLLU UniProtKB Star A0A4U5UEC5_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) UniProtKB Star H2SPD7_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) UniProtKB Star H2M5K4_ORYLA Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) UniProtKB Star A0A315V787_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) UniProtKB Star A0A3P9NH77_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) UniProtKB Star M4AV30_XIPMA Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) UniProtKB Star I3IZ39_ORENI Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) UniProtKB Star A0A0G2KVI3_DANRE Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) UniProtKB Star A0A498NEY7_LABRO Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) UniProtKB Star A0A4W4EYB8_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4F0Q7_ELEEL Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0SF23_ICTPU Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5ND97_PANHP Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) UniProtKB Star A0A556TRK7_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7UA13_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) UniProtKB Star A0A060W1U4_ONCMY UniProtKB Star A0A060WCQ3_ONCMY Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3ST64_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3ST54_SALSA Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9RNR0_LITCT Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) UniProtKB Star A0A5G3J7D7_XENTR UniProtKB Star F6WJ87_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3J6C7_XENTR Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0G5A0_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0G5A5_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0G581_ALLSI Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) UniProtKB Star A0A091P032_HALAL Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) UniProtKB Star A0A091M379_CATAU Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) UniProtKB Star A0A091IS15_CALAN Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) UniProtKB Star A0A094MKC7_ANTCR Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) UniProtKB Star A0A091LVQ8_CARIC Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) UniProtKB Star A0A099ZYD8_CHAVO Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0M5B2_COLLI Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) UniProtKB Star A0A091QJ44_MERNU Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) UniProtKB Star A0A226NFF5_CALSU Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) UniProtKB Star A0A226PQU8_COLVI Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) UniProtKB Star G1N9F9_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4SI88_BAMTH Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) UniProtKB Star F1P062_CHICK Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) UniProtKB Star A0A093EVM4_GAVST Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) UniProtKB Star A0A093J7I5_EURHL Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) UniProtKB Star A0A093EBS3_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) UniProtKB Star A0A091VHJ4_OPIHO Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) UniProtKB Star A0A091ETZ3_CORBR Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8SCI6_CHLGU Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) UniProtKB Star H0YTB7_TAEGU Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) UniProtKB Star A0A091KFY9_EGRGA Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) UniProtKB Star A0A091SIH2_PELCR Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) UniProtKB Star A0A091T6J1_PHALP Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) UniProtKB Star A0A093TAS8_PHACA Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) UniProtKB Star A0A091UPA7_NIPNI Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) UniProtKB Star A0A093G4C2_DRYPU Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) UniProtKB Star A0A094NQQ2_PODCR Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) UniProtKB Star A0A093LHB3_FULGA Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3PT03_AMAAE Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) UniProtKB Star A0A087RD85_APTFO Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) UniProtKB Star A0A093P0J7_PYGAD Strigiformes Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) UniProtKB Star A0A093GUA0_TYTAL Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) UniProtKB Star A0A099ZSA5_TINGU Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) UniProtKB Star M7BZN8_CHEMY Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) UniProtKB Star K7F939_PELSI Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) UniProtKB Star H3B2U7_LATCH Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) UniProtKB Star H9G976_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Elapidae Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) UniProtKB Star V8NTR8_OPHHA Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) UniProtKB Star G3TMQ6_LOXAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) UniProtKB Star A0A5F9CRJ2_RABIT UniProtKB Star G1T683_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3FQZ7_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) UniProtKB Star A0A091CNJ4_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) UniProtKB Star G5C1C7_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) UniProtKB Star H0VG20_CAVPO UniProtKB Star A0A286XFX4_CAVPO Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) UniProtKB Star G3H7F2_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7QTP3_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A1U8CHC7_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) UniProtKB Star A0A1A6G118_NEOLE Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000007604) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) UniProtKB Star I3M0W1_ICTTR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000009130) UniProtKB Star G7PRW2_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) UniProtKB Star G7NEZ6_MACMU Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) UniProtKB Star G3QGA6_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) UniProtKB Star TSTD2_HUMAN Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) UniProtKB Star H2QXJ2_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) UniProtKB Star TSTD2_PONAB UniProtKB Star H2PSU4_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) UniProtKB Star G1S4U7_NOMLE Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) UniProtKB Star F6Z822_CALJA Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Tarsius syrichta (UP000189704) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7SWK5_TARSY Strepsirrhini Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) UniProtKB Star H0XA09_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) UniProtKB Star L9L522_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bos Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) UniProtKB Star A0A4W2CRK5_BOBOX Bos taurus (UP000009137) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) UniProtKB Star A0A452E2S9_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) UniProtKB Star W5PNN4_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) UniProtKB Star A0A212C527_CEREH Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus muntjak (UP000326458) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3WI21_MUNMU Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3X4R6_MUNRE Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) UniProtKB Star A0A287BNX7_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A5G2Q7Z3_PIG UniProtKB Star F1SSH1_PIG UniProtKB Star I3LJ88_PIG Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) UniProtKB Star A0A5N4EAH5_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4EAU9_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4EBA3_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4EAN3_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4EA83_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4EAN2_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) UniProtKB Star S9WJG4_CAMFR Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) UniProtKB Star A0A384BBN9_BALAS Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Orcinus Orcinus orca (UP000242909) Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3V513_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4CG82_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) UniProtKB Star A0A340XB96_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9Q9P1_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9QDS7_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9QK65_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1EWF2_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) UniProtKB Star A0A341AHV2_NEOAA Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9EYW9_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455BP03_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455BLG5_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9EWZ6_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9EX03_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus familiaris (UP000002254) UniProtKB Star E2QXP5_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4DMA9_CANLF Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7TV95_VULVU Mustelidae Martinae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) UniProtKB Star A0A3P4PIA9_GULGU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) UniProtKB Star M3Y4T0_MUSPF Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3VCV5_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7QPE1_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7QED1_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9H5B1_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) UniProtKB Star G1LDV5_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) UniProtKB Star A0A452QLM6_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) UniProtKB Star A0A384DH23_URSMA UniProtKB Star A0A384DGW8_URSMA UniProtKB Star A0A384DGD8_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) UniProtKB Star M3VW74_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A5F5XJ65_FELCA Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Microchiroptera Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) UniProtKB Star S7N168_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) UniProtKB Star L5M901_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) UniProtKB Star G1PRR0_MYOLU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2ZT81_ERIEU Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus caballus (UP000002281) UniProtKB Star F6RZ02_HORSE Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) UniProtKB Star G3WT11_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) UniProtKB Star F6VY71_MONDO Diprotodontia Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) UniProtKB Star A0A4X2L073_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2L384_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Enterogona Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) UniProtKB Star H2Z876_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Variisporina Myxidiidae Enteromyxum Enteromyxum leei (UP000270981) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Nephilidae Trichonephila Nephila clavipes (UP000237504) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6LLL7_NEPCL UniProtKB Star A0A2P6LH00_NEPCL UniProtKB Star A0A2P6K177_NEPCL UniProtKB Star A0A2P6L3V7_NEPCL UniProtKB Star A0A2P6KVH7_NEPCL UniProtKB Star A0A2P6JUR5_NEPCL Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Brachyura Eubrachyura Portunoidea Portunidae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium vulgare (UP000242810) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9ALX0_ARMVU Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Entomobryidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Holometabola Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Tenebrionidae Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila busckii (UP000092553) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila erecta (UP000008711) Drosophila ficusphila (UP000192221) Drosophila guanche (UP000268350) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Drosophila yakuba (UP000002282) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Nematocera Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Solenopsis Solenopsis invicta (UP000006539) Ponerinae Ponerini Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Parasitoida Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Noctuoidea Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Papilionidae Papilioninae Atrophaneura Atrophaneura alcinous (UP000306670) Lamproptera Lamproptera meges (UP000310598) Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Chilo Chilo suppressalis (UP000283053) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) UniProtKB Star A0A4C1Y302_EUMVA Tortricoidea Tortricidae Tortricinae Choristoneura Choristoneura fumiferana (UP000306291) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Pentatomomorpha Lygaeoidea Lygaeidae Lygaeinae Oncopeltus Oncopeltus fasciatus (UP000244138) Sternorrhyncha Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blaberoidea Ectobiidae Blattellinae Blattella Blattella germanica (UP000245037) Blattoidea Termitoidae Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) Nematoda Chromadorea Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000004810) Tylenchina Panagrolaimomorpha Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Strongylinae Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Haemonchidae Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Enoplea Dorylaimia Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella spiralis (UP000006823) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris trichiura (UP000030665) UniProtKB Star A0A077ZDX1_TRITR Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius dujardini (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Echinoida Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) UniProtKB Star W4XG19_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Polychaeta Scolecida Capitellida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) UniProtKB Star R7UF16_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) Mollusca Bivalvia Pteriomorphia Mytiloida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000266721) Ostreoida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Pectinoida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Neocoleoidea Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus bimaculoides (UP000053454) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Rotifera Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Placozoa Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis microstoma (UP000017242) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Echinococcus multilocularis (UP000017246) Taenia Taenia saginata (UP000093235) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000050788) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000054474) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000050795) Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879)

-

Nucleariidae and Fonticula group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)

-

Rhizaria (1/5, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Cercozoa Chlorarachniophyceae Bigelowiella Bigelowiella natans (UP000243425) Bigelowiella natans (strain CCMP2755) (UP000026963) Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella chromatophora (UP000243051) Endomyxa Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4IVB7_PLABS UniProtKB Star A0A0G4J0C2_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152)

-

Rhodophyta (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) (UP000007014) UniProtKB Star M1VM75_CYAM1 Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4Z204_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) UniProtKB Star R7QF71_CHOCR UniProtKB Star R7QKH8_CHOCR

-

Stramenopiles (13/25, 26 hits, 75 weak hits)
Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5K9W4_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5KHX0_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5K1F0_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5KQQ5_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JCI2_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5K3L8_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5KFA1_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JF82_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JMF4_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5KBT9_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5K0Y2_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5K7M3_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5KGI0_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5K3X9_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JQE4_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5KSF8_FISSO Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) UniProtKB Star B7FW36_PHATC UniProtKB Star B7GD71_PHATC UniProtKB Star B7G7U4_PHATC UniProtKB Star B7FU46_PHATC UniProtKB Star B7G3W1_PHATC UniProtKB Star B7FZA0_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005 (UP000007974) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) UniProtKB Star B8BSC4_THAPS UniProtKB Star B8C4B2_THAPS UniProtKB Star B8LBS1_THAPS UniProtKB Star B8C9T0_THAPS UniProtKB Star B8BRH5_THAPS UniProtKB Star B5YM84_THAPS UniProtKB Star B8LC35_THAPS UniProtKB Star B5YLM7_THAPS Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000322899) UniProtKB Star A0A5A8DQX0_CAFRO UniProtKB Star A0A5A8EJ85_CAFRO Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) Oomycetes Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) UniProtKB Star A0A484EG59_BRELC UniProtKB Star A0A484EJ55_BRELC UniProtKB Star A0A484EFS1_BRELC UniProtKB Star A0A484DSH5_BRELC UniProtKB Star A0A484DRV3_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) UniProtKB Star M4C3T4_HYAAE UniProtKB Star M4BGE2_HYAAE UniProtKB Star M4BDJ4_HYAAE UniProtKB Star M4B1R6_HYAAE Phytophthora Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) UniProtKB Star D0NNW7_PHYIT UniProtKB Star D0N6U8_PHYIT UniProtKB Star D0NGB2_PHYIT UniProtKB Star D0NY73_PHYIT UniProtKB Star D0NY72_PHYIT Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8CGX2_PHYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0W8C0B2_PHYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0W8D197_PHYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0W8DUH4_PHYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0W8C1P9_PHYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0W8CFA0_PHYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0W8C1C9_PHYNI Phytophthora parasitica (UP000053236) UniProtKB Star W2H078_PHYPR UniProtKB Star W2I8E1_PHYPR UniProtKB Star W2H6M7_PHYPR UniProtKB Star W2GMA3_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) UniProtKB Star W2QDB0_PHYPN UniProtKB Star W2PN15_PHYPN UniProtKB Star W2R9Y6_PHYPN UniProtKB Star W2Q2S0_PHYPN UniProtKB Star W2Q4L6_PHYPN Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) UniProtKB Star H3GY31_PHYRM UniProtKB Star H3HCJ6_PHYRM UniProtKB Star H3G718_PHYRM UniProtKB Star H3GMU4_PHYRM UniProtKB Star H3GMU3_PHYRM Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) UniProtKB Star G5AIR9_PHYSP UniProtKB Star G4YXY5_PHYSP UniProtKB Star G4YUC3_PHYSP UniProtKB Star G4YH00_PHYSP UniProtKB Star G4YH01_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1AC62_PLAHL UniProtKB Star A0A0P1AYB0_PLAHL UniProtKB Star A0A0P1AHY4_PLAHL UniProtKB Star A0A0N7L7X5_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) UniProtKB Star K3WW53_GLOUD UniProtKB Star K3XA00_GLOUD UniProtKB Star K3WEH3_GLOUD UniProtKB Star K3W7U1_GLOUD UniProtKB Star K3W7U8_GLOUD Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) UniProtKB Star T0PJI4_SAPDV UniProtKB Star T0S0G2_SAPDV UniProtKB Star T0QB75_SAPDV UniProtKB Star T0QYY6_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) UniProtKB Star A0A067C9Z8_SAPPC UniProtKB Star A0A067CPR4_SAPPC UniProtKB Star A0A067BTE5_SAPPC UniProtKB Star A0A067C8U1_SAPPC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) UniProtKB Star D8LIE1_ECTSI UniProtKB Star D8LKI5_ECTSI Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) UniProtKB Star F0Y4X7_AURAN UniProtKB Star F0YGF8_AURAN UniProtKB Star F0XY95_AURAN UniProtKB Star F0Y8J0_AURAN

-

Viridiplantae (94/152, 118 hits, 368 weak hits)
Chlorophyta Chlorophyceae Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000000648) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) UniProtKB Star A0A150GAY9_GONPE UniProtKB Star A0A150GF01_GONPE Volvox Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) UniProtKB Star D8TLS6_VOLCA UniProtKB Star D8TTM4_VOLCA Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) UniProtKB Star A0A383WIT3_TETOB UniProtKB Star A0A383WGP2_TETOB Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Ostreococcus Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) UniProtKB Star Q01CR3_OSTTA UniProtKB Star A0A096PBV6_OSTTA UniProtKB Star Q00XF2_OSTTA unclassified Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) UniProtKB Star A4S661_OSTLU UniProtKB Star A4RUB7_OSTLU UniProtKB Star A4SBC6_OSTLU Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) UniProtKB Star C1E3F1_MICCC UniProtKB Star C1EFW3_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) UniProtKB Star C1N3F0_MICPC UniProtKB Star C1MI98_MICPC UniProtKB Star C1MTE2_MICPC Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) UniProtKB Star A0A087SE91_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6TQ25_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) UniProtKB Star E1Z6F5_CHLVA UniProtKB Star E1ZD98_CHLVA Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) UniProtKB Star I0YV93_COCSC UniProtKB Star I0YZM2_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) UniProtKB Star A0A388KKK1_CHABU UniProtKB Star A0A388KIU4_CHABU UniProtKB Star A0A388KCY2_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrella Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens (UP000006727) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1KJK3_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A0A2K1J872_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A0A2K1J4N6_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A0A2K1KLB0_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6WCB4_MARPO UniProtKB Star A0A2R6WY38_MARPO UniProtKB Star A0A2R6W3A7_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) UniProtKB Star D8R7P5_SELML UniProtKB Star D8QMI6_SELML UniProtKB Star D8SME0_SELML UniProtKB Star D8RPN3_SELML UniProtKB Star D8SME2_SELML UniProtKB Star D8TF87_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Cheilanthoideae Myriopteris Myriopteris lindheimeri (UP000242422) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) UniProtKB Star W1P8E4_AMBTC UniProtKB Star W1PQL5_AMBTC UniProtKB Star W1P852_AMBTC Liliopsida Arecaceae Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3X791_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3ZD56_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3YP43_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3ZD15_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) UniProtKB Star A0A5P1EA12_ASPOF UniProtKB Star A0A5P1E404_ASPOF Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) UniProtKB Star A0A199UPT4_ANACO UniProtKB Star A0A199VEI1_ANACO UniProtKB Star A0A199UWI0_ANACO Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Oryza Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) UniProtKB Star J3M5Z8_ORYBR UniProtKB Star J3LV17_ORYBR UniProtKB Star J3NE75_ORYBR Oryza glaberrima (UP000007306) UniProtKB Star I1PUE7_ORYGL UniProtKB Star I1R791_ORYGL UniProtKB Star I1PHN5_ORYGL Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0PKS3_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0P491_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0RIT0_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0RIS9_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza nivara (UP000006591) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0HCL5_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0FY06_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0GMP2_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0FY07_ORYNI Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) UniProtKB Star A2Y381_ORYSI UniProtKB Star B8AP67_ORYSI UniProtKB Star B8BMI6_ORYSI Oryza sativa (UP000000764) Pooideae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3ISP2_BRADI UniProtKB Star I1GKH6_BRADI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3PB91_BRADI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3GZC5_BRADI UniProtKB Star I1IHG9_BRADI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3JI15_BRADI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3GLA3_BRADI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3J1W9_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) UniProtKB Star A0A287TCC9_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287TCC7_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287TC57_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1P6_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1Q7_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1S6_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1R5_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QMQ3_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QM43_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QM62_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QMJ9_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QMP9_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QMH9_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1P4_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QMI6_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1V4_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QM36_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287TC36_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1S0_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1Q1_HORVV UniProtKB Star M0ULI2_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QMP4_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QM46_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QMJ6_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QM52_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1Q4_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1P9_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QMN4_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1U0_HORVV UniProtKB Star M0ULI3_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287T1X3_HORVV Triticinae Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) UniProtKB Star A0A3B6NIV9_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6QCZ4_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6PGP1_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6LZ30_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6N3P8_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6S8Q5_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6LHN8_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6LHU2_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6LG05_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6KDX7_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6KEN4_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6MM98_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6MML7_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6N4F5_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6SCP6_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) UniProtKB Star A0A446W1W7_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446V412_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446UZI9_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Y160_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TYG2_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TYC1_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TYF9_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TYI4_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TYD7_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446SSK7_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446SSF4_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446SSB5_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446SSB2_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446SSH8_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TYD4_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446SSH4_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Y1L4_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Y1I6_TRITD PACMAD clade Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Saccharum Saccharum officinarum complex Saccharum spontaneum (UP000309486) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5R1R9_SORBI UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5R1R7_SORBI UniProtKB Star C5WRU2_SORBI UniProtKB Star C5YPU5_SORBI UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5R1S1_SORBI Sorghum halepense (UP000307377) Sorghum propinquum (UP000305659) Tripsacinae Tripsacum Tripsacum dactyloides (UP000306346) Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) UniProtKB Star A0A1D6M157_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6KDB0_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6KDA9_MAIZE UniProtKB Star C0HEJ3_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6M158_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6LCP2_MAIZE Panicodae Paniceae Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) UniProtKB Star K3ZD31_SETIT UniProtKB Star K4AA48_SETIT UniProtKB Star K3ZFJ4_SETIT UniProtKB Star A0A368QLN9_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6VTC2_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6SPM0_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6VKL8_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6VJ36_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6VJM3_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6SSL9_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6VGP8_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6SQK4_SETVI Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6T175_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6R7T1_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6TPW4_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6RAT6_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6T3U4_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6SFP0_PANMI Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000287651) UniProtKB Star A0A427A454_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) UniProtKB Star M0T7D1_MUSAM UniProtKB Star M0RUF3_MUSAM UniProtKB Star M0SHF5_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8IP62_MUSBA UniProtKB Star A0A4S8JMI2_MUSBA Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9P1R0_ZOSMR UniProtKB Star A0A0K9PLT8_ZOSMR UniProtKB Star A0A0K9PCC7_ZOSMR Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ZMV6_NELNU UniProtKB Star A0A1U8B8B3_NELNU UniProtKB Star A0A1U8AX59_NELNU UniProtKB Star A0A1U8B8B0_NELNU UniProtKB Star A0A1U8BJP3_NELNU Ranunculales Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7JT17_PAPSO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7J6A4_PAPSO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7L0E6_PAPSO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7J4R2_PAPSO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7KHC7_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5D4V7_AQUCA UniProtKB Star A0A2G5C5U3_AQUCA UniProtKB Star A0A2G5C9T9_AQUCA eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Chenopodiaceae Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP000054095) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9QGL2_SPIOL UniProtKB Star A0A0K9S268_SPIOL UniProtKB Star A0A0K9R6B3_SPIOL UniProtKB Star A0A0K9R6B4_SPIOL UniProtKB Star A0A0K9S0G8_SPIOL asterids Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6RWK3_ACTCC UniProtKB Star A0A2R6RR36_ACTCC UniProtKB Star A0A2R6P303_ACTCC UniProtKB Star A0A2R6RFT8_ACTCC campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) UniProtKB Star A0A166DBB9_DAUCS UniProtKB Star A0A162A958_DAUCS UniProtKB Star A0A164TZN2_DAUCS Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1QLD0_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1QL97_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1PAT1_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1KV04_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1KHT2_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1QE84_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) UniProtKB Star A0A251SC12_HELAN UniProtKB Star A0A251TUC0_HELAN UniProtKB Star A0A251RWE0_HELAN UniProtKB Star A0A251TC25_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) UniProtKB Star A0A124SGQ2_CYNCS UniProtKB Star A0A103YKV3_CYNCS UniProtKB Star A0A118K4F8_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6K7F7_LACSA UniProtKB Star A0A2J6LYQ1_LACSA UniProtKB Star A0A2J6LMI4_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea canephora (UP000295252) UniProtKB Star A0A068UZC8_COFCA UniProtKB Star A0A068TRF2_COFCA UniProtKB Star A0A068V3W3_COFCA Lamiales Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salvia Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) UniProtKB Star A0A4D8ZAQ1_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D8YMV3_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D8ZPU6_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D9BHU8_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D8YUE4_SALSN Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7R0P3_STRAF UniProtKB Star A0A5A7QJB4_STRAF UniProtKB Star A0A5A7PIM7_STRAF Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) UniProtKB Star A0A022PX75_ERYGU UniProtKB Star A0A022PSJ1_ERYGU UniProtKB Star A0A022REF0_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6IIL6_NICAT UniProtKB Star A0A314L188_NICAT UniProtKB Star A0A314KLK0_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7WVN7_NICSY UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ULG1_NICSY UniProtKB Star A0A1U7YBL6_NICSY UniProtKB Star A0A1U7US62_NICSY UniProtKB Star A0A1U7V4A1_NICSY UniProtKB Star A0A1U7XZ83_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) UniProtKB Star A0A1S4C744_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S3X4F6_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S3YBB4_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S4CDH3_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S3YBM2_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S4CFD8_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S4ARZ9_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S3YB10_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S4CE12_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S4ARK3_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000189700) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8G0B7_CAPAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U8EU84_CAPAN UniProtKB Star A0A2G2Y003_CAPAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U8F3I0_CAPAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U8G861_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2X4W0_CAPBA UniProtKB Star A0A2G2V6M2_CAPBA UniProtKB Star A0A2G2VGJ3_CAPBA Capsicum chinense (UP000224522) UniProtKB Star A0A2G3CU78_CAPCH UniProtKB Star A0A2G3AWW3_CAPCH UniProtKB Star A0A2G3B2Q2_CAPCH Solaneae Solanum Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7FM68_SOLLC UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7J6F7_SOLLC UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7EP27_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) UniProtKB Star M0ZSP0_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) UniProtKB Star F6HC32_VITVI UniProtKB Star D7UA51_VITVI UniProtKB Star D7TXR8_VITVI fabids Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) UniProtKB Star A0A1S4E1C5_CUCME UniProtKB Star A0A1S3B7Y6_CUCME UniProtKB Star A0A1S3CLM0_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0KM63_CUCSA UniProtKB Star A0A0A0LHQ3_CUCSA UniProtKB Star A0A0A0LW43_CUCSA Fabales Fabaceae Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2XJZ1_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A1S2YEU4_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3E2K2_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A1S2XWK1_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7XDH1_CICAR Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) UniProtKB Star G7KD73_MEDTR UniProtKB Star G7KD74_MEDTR UniProtKB Star A0A072UTY1_MEDTR UniProtKB Star A0A072UT39_MEDTR UniProtKB Star A0A072VNW1_MEDTR UniProtKB Star A0A072UFA9_MEDTR UniProtKB Star G7K321_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3N9D9_TRIPR UniProtKB Star A0A2K3PIX2_TRIPR UniProtKB Star A0A2K3LQ27_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) UniProtKB Star A0A151U088_CAJCA UniProtKB Star A0A151TK92_CAJCA UniProtKB Star A0A151U4T6_CAJCA Glycine Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) UniProtKB Star K7KA20_SOYBN UniProtKB Star I1K581_SOYBN UniProtKB Star A0A0R0K6E7_SOYBN UniProtKB Star A0A0R0K1A8_SOYBN UniProtKB Star K7N2K1_SOYBN UniProtKB Star A0A0R0I1K2_SOYBN UniProtKB Star I1K582_SOYBN UniProtKB Star A0A0R0K5L4_SOYBN UniProtKB Star A0A0R0ELA4_SOYBN UniProtKB Star A0A0R0K1G6_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000053555) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2QGE7_GLYSO UniProtKB Star A0A0B2PRW1_GLYSO UniProtKB Star A0A0B2P5F7_GLYSO UniProtKB Star A0A0B2NSQ8_GLYSO Mucuna Mucuna pruriens (UP000257109) UniProtKB Star A0A371FD24_MUCPR UniProtKB Star A0A371FAH6_MUCPR UniProtKB Star A0A371FSC1_MUCPR Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) UniProtKB Star V7B6W4_PHAVU UniProtKB Star V7CR20_PHAVU UniProtKB Star V7BJ18_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) UniProtKB Star A0A0L9UZF4_PHAAN UniProtKB Star A0A0L9UKC3_PHAAN UniProtKB Star A0A0L9TY50_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3U9K7_VIGRR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3TP00_VIGRR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3V1V2_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) UniProtKB Star A0A445CGU8_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A444YA73_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A444XXJ1_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A445C1S5_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A444XJR2_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A444XJP3_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A444XJN9_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A445BL55_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A444XJQ4_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7GQ33_LUPAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J7GSF6_LUPAN UniProtKB Star A0A4P1RBQ1_LUPAN Fagales Fagaceae Quercus Quercus suber (UP000237347) Juglandaceae Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) UniProtKB Star A0A2I4ER33_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4GST3_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4EA74_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4EA76_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4EA72_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4EA71_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4EA70_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4E494_JUGRE Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) UniProtKB Star B9S4H2_RICCO UniProtKB Star B9T9I3_RICCO UniProtKB Star B9RFL0_RICCO UniProtKB Star B9RL86_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) UniProtKB Star A0A067JCS7_JATCU UniProtKB Star A0A067JTP3_JATCU UniProtKB Star A0A067LF14_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9VLC1_MANES UniProtKB Star A0A2C9VGW7_MANES Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5P4P0_POPAL UniProtKB Star A0A4U5R3B4_POPAL UniProtKB Star A0A4U5P652_POPAL Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1WQC4_POPTR UniProtKB Star A0A2K1XH67_POPTR UniProtKB Star A0A2K2AA29_POPTR UniProtKB Star A0A2K2AA23_POPTR UniProtKB Star A0A2K2AA39_POPTR UniProtKB Star A0A2K1XH55_POPTR Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3BIE7_CEPFO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3BFN3_CEPFO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3AMT0_CEPFO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3CZT6_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5DCX0_PARAD UniProtKB Star A0A2P5CB98_PARAD UniProtKB Star A0A2P5D8R1_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5BIJ2_TREOI UniProtKB Star A0A2P5F089_TREOI UniProtKB Star A0A2P5E7Y8_TREOI Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) UniProtKB Star A0A5E4ES17_PRUDU UniProtKB Star A0A5E4EV92_PRUDU UniProtKB Star A0A5E4G0D8_PRUDU UniProtKB Star A0A5E4G0F9_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) UniProtKB Star M5X131_PRUPE UniProtKB Star A0A251PD63_PRUPE UniProtKB Star A0A251NY90_PRUPE UniProtKB Star M5WJ34_PRUPE UniProtKB Star A0A251PD62_PRUPE UniProtKB Star A0A251PD69_PRUPE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) UniProtKB Star A0A540KJ22_MALBA UniProtKB Star A0A540LB07_MALBA UniProtKB Star A0A540KH00_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) UniProtKB Star A0A498KLR6_MALDO UniProtKB Star A0A498K765_MALDO UniProtKB Star A0A498JNU0_MALDO Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6SLV9_ROSCH UniProtKB Star A0A2P6P1K9_ROSCH UniProtKB Star A0A2P6R7K7_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) UniProtKB Star A0A087H495_ARAAL UniProtKB Star A0A087HJJ2_ARAAL UniProtKB Star A0A087HM73_ARAAL Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000264353) UniProtKB Star A0A397ZPD5_BRACM UniProtKB Star A0A397YWT9_BRACM UniProtKB Star A0A397YV45_BRACM UniProtKB Star A0A397YZ45_BRACM UniProtKB Star A0A397YWT5_BRACM Brassica cretica (UP000266723) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6QWC4_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) UniProtKB Star A0A078FPA5_BRANA UniProtKB Star A0A078FXQ5_BRANA UniProtKB Star A0A078GIC2_BRANA Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis (UP000011750) UniProtKB Star M4DKE4_BRARP UniProtKB Star M4DPX8_BRARP UniProtKB Star M4EAY4_BRARP Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) UniProtKB Star D7LFU2_ARALL UniProtKB Star D7KG86_ARALL UniProtKB Star D7KJN6_ARALL Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. petraea (UP000310700) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) UniProtKB Star STR7_ARATH UniProtKB Star STR8_ARATH UniProtKB Star STR6_ARATH UniProtKB Star F4I932_ARATH Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) UniProtKB Star V4LQC2_EUTSA UniProtKB Star V4KUP0_EUTSA UniProtKB Star V4MV16_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) UniProtKB Star A0A061FZI0_THECC UniProtKB Star A0A061FTR0_THECC UniProtKB Star A0A061FXU9_THECC UniProtKB Star A0A061FXA8_THECC UniProtKB Star A0A061F4X1_THECC UniProtKB Star A0A061FSX5_THECC UniProtKB Star A0A061FSC2_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3H920_COCAP UniProtKB Star A0A1R3JQC4_COCAP UniProtKB Star A0A1R3IUN1_COCAP Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0NWB7_GOSAR UniProtKB Star A0A0B0NI68_GOSAR UniProtKB Star A0A0B0P2T3_GOSAR Gossypium barbadense (UP000239050) Gossypium darwinii (UP000323506) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2F0U0_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2B0Y6_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2BWE8_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D1ZYK6_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2DZQ3_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2FUU2_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2FWW0_GOSDA Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8ILK1_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8KEF6_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8LER7_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8NZK3_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8KU25_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8KY31_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8IER4_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8LIV2_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8LI69_GOSHI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2XNX7_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2TAU1_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2YKY8_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2U6M9_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2S5E5_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2S2U1_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2S446_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2WHM3_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2YIU1_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2YH38_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2YI85_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2TB76_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2UVX8_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2VEM9_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2VD53_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2SDC5_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2W5K9_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2N6D1_GOSRA Gossypium tomentosum (UP000322667) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2NSS8_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2J8V9_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2K4A9_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2PST2_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2PPS9_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2PTG1_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2MJV2_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2HWR0_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2PPA0_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2PQA6_GOSTO Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000197138) UniProtKB Star A0A218WAQ2_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) UniProtKB Star A0A059BIS1_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059AVG5_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059B368_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059AV79_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059BI57_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059AW37_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059BHT8_EUCGR Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) UniProtKB Star A0A067H263_CITSI UniProtKB Star A0A067D6K9_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5PP94_CITUN UniProtKB Star A0A2H5QLI9_CITUN UniProtKB Star A0A2H5QEV4_CITUN Pinopsida Pinidae Pinales Pinaceae Picea Picea glauca (UP000242691) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1IFI6_KLENI UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1I5D5_KLENI UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1IDD8_KLENI