Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00481 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DH58_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R887_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L738_KORCO UniProtKB Star B1L5N4_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (2/3, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NLM6_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DI41_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YHG7_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EG02_PARA4 UniProtKB Star D2EFJ0_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) UniProtKB Star D6GW90_PARA5 UniProtKB Star D6GVP7_PARA5

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (1/23, 1 hit, 20 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WS26_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3T9W8_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SJY1_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TKE2_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LG25_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LFE1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TB11_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T987_METII UniProtKB Star R9TCL4_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BFZ8_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B6J5_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BD76_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BC92_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star RL7A_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YMW8_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LRU8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LJZ6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) UniProtKB Star N6WLB8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7T9P4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star M7TCK8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A110A286_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (40/43, 40 hits, 30 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q2P5_ACIS3 UniProtKB Star D9Q279_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X165_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WL24_9CREN Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0ABD0_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star RL30E_AERPE UniProtKB Star RL7A_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZNI9_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZRW9_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D6G7_DESA1 UniProtKB Star RL7A_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8A927_IGNH4 UniProtKB Star RL7A_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3EC15_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A0U3FMY6_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SPC1_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DMP6_STAMF UniProtKB Star RL7A_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TDV7_THEC1 UniProtKB Star I3TDX7_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U3G4_THEAM UniProtKB Star D5U3E4_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BN36_HYPBU UniProtKB Star RL7A_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RX59_PYROC UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RTZ7_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEY1_PYRF1 UniProtKB Star G0EE96_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A0T2_FERFK UniProtKB Star I0A0D4_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IEN1_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IF55_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B7V4_ACIHW UniProtKB Star F4B6Z9_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LLK4_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A031LNP0_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7L6E6_9CREN UniProtKB Star W7KXY8_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YCR1_METS5 UniProtKB Star RL7A_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C6W3_9CREN UniProtKB Star H2C8T7_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star RL30E_SACS2 UniProtKB Star RL7A_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B0E6_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A348B6V9_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star RL30E_SULAC UniProtKB Star RL7A_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) UniProtKB Star A0A550D2T9_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A550D3M9_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X445_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQW8_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510E477_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A510DWM2_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star RL30E_SULTO UniProtKB Star RL7A_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X067_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X142_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WNZ0_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S6A5A3_9CREN UniProtKB Star S5ZVH1_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RWW3_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FH35_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FKG0_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star RL30E_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star RL30E_PYRAE UniProtKB Star RL7A_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RL51_THETK UniProtKB Star G4RM18_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QRA2_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (66/216, 66 hits, 149 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star RL30E_ARCFU UniProtKB Star RL7A_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RIB6_ARCPA UniProtKB Star D2RGY5_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BCI8_9EURY UniProtKB Star N0BEY0_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KNF2_ARCVS UniProtKB Star F2KPX8_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RWR6_FERPA UniProtKB Star D3S3F9_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IG99_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IGX4_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L036_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L3G6_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0T6H3_METLA UniProtKB Star F0TAB0_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WCU6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WC54_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EBE1_9EURY UniProtKB Star U6EDV6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N0K1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N2C5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166C0X6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A162FPG2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166D4I6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A166EYR4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166EI25_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A162FIZ2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3DZI2_METRM UniProtKB Star D3E479_METRM Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S715_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S827_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SKC2_9EURY UniProtKB Star R9SIR6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366M8G9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A366MG07_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star RL30E_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LAC9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4L7U2_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328RZI5_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328S808_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PHF2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A328PFZ8_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star RL30E_METTH UniProtKB Star RL7A_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GYR6_METFV UniProtKB Star E3GY70_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star RL30E_METJA UniProtKB Star RL7A_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BAZ1_METIK UniProtKB Star F6BBR4_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star A6UV48_META3 UniProtKB Star RL7A_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star RL30E_METMP UniProtKB Star RL7A_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DU72_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DRZ3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DRX1_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GF50_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star RL30E_METKA UniProtKB Star RL7A_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) UniProtKB Star A0A6N0NTS6_9EURY Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HGS5_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star RL7A_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T986_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X0P2_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NAM2_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NZF9_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LQN7_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PP42_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A2R2_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CQV5_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XL10_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star RL7A_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JJ26_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SV16_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J311_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7P9U9_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U3ACD6_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9U1F8_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S3L4_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T887_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285N3N3_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5I0D1_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SBY9_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1PJG2_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343THR7_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3EYM5_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5U2D7_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G8F2_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NR59_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0DHB7_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0FRM7_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0Z2M3_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WDP5_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R5L3_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star RL7A_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1Q0M3_9EURY Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KCG0_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) UniProtKB Star A0A256KGJ0_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FA53_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8AY24_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) UniProtKB Star V6DYF9_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9TBC0_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256HDG4_9EURY Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HDW7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FAZ4_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VK84_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MM27_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0L690_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0MBH9_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0M717_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D6B0_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JR19_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZRV7_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7ED56_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CBR7_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RVX5_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GJA0_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IEG5_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HUB8_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PDB9_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6MAH9_9EURY Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LP70_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AWF3_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SXZ9_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZI77_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JLY6_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AKN5_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JX06_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E7A1_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9WKF7_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WFH2_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9VRX6_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3THG4_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W8G7_METAR UniProtKB Star RL7A_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YXX0_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SQE2_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BHP4_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LIM2_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H1X5_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CVB7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A483CQ41_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RHU8_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YX65_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star RL30E_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HE71_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star RL30E_METPE UniProtKB Star B8GKL3_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star RL30E_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2N262_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JDM0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JEG6_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JJ05_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JJP9_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P3T4_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P959_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V0R0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A062V3I0_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F815_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A484F4E0_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12WS8_METBU UniProtKB Star Q12Z97_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E755_METEZ UniProtKB Star D7E9J0_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EA59_METMS UniProtKB Star D5EB35_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DZG1_METTI UniProtKB Star W9DZQ7_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0Q8W8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4E0QXK2_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0L119_METHD UniProtKB Star L0L037_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XQ16_METZD UniProtKB Star F7XN03_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star RL30E_METAC UniProtKB Star RL7A_METAC Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star RL30E_METMA UniProtKB Star RL7A_METMA Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WMA6_METH6 UniProtKB Star G7WR09_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4C0G6_METSG UniProtKB Star F4BUT5_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star RL30E_METTP UniProtKB Star RL7A_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star RL30E_PYRFU UniProtKB Star RL7A_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LI67_THEBM UniProtKB Star F0LMW5_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star RL30E_THEKO UniProtKB Star RL7A_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star RL30E_THESM UniProtKB Star C6A1J0_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) UniProtKB Star A0A133U3Z9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133U9P5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) UniProtKB Star A0A133U670_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133U5F0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) UniProtKB Star A0A133ULE9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) UniProtKB Star A0A133UEN3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) UniProtKB Star A0A133UV18_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) UniProtKB Star A0A133UPJ9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) UniProtKB Star A0A133V483_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) UniProtKB Star A0A133V1B7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133V281_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V6B7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) UniProtKB Star A0A133V441_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) UniProtKB Star A0A133V8F8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) UniProtKB Star A0A133VCP8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133VC59_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) UniProtKB Star A0A133VE32_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) UniProtKB Star A0A133VEY8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) UniProtKB Star A0A133VMW8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) UniProtKB Star A0A133VHJ4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) UniProtKB Star A0A133VP11_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star RL7A_NANEQ UniProtKB Star Q74MP1_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) UniProtKB Star R1E488_NANST UniProtKB Star R1G9U4_NANST

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/25, 0 hit, 44 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star RL7A_CENSY UniProtKB Star A0RUR4_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0P1H6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VBY7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2E130_9ARCH UniProtKB Star S2E647_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G7B7_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A447G1L8_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) UniProtKB Star I3D417_9ARCH UniProtKB Star I3D4D7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star RL7A_NITMS UniProtKB Star A9A464_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8YR91_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FG85_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FJT7_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5ASR4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2K5AQ50_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SSN1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A557SW46_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IFX9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A484IAR8_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z407_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B2YW51_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0I766_NITGG UniProtKB Star K0IEI0_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HQY6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A060HL12_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LBK2_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LB94_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) UniProtKB Star M7TTU2_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) UniProtKB Star A0A329CVF4_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N424_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6N581_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V8J6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V1W1_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EDW3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EFT8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6ARM0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V6ARR6_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) UniProtKB Star A0A087S8K5_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A087S7A1_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) UniProtKB Star A0A087S520_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) UniProtKB Star A0A087RNA3_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) UniProtKB Star A0A087RU41_9ARCH

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4Y4V6_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XPF8_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UGR8_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/30, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (1/1574, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1KWT3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1L748_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372M581_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/894, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JQ80_9BACT

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/52, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/164, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1647, 0 hit, 552 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0BZK1_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2SJ22_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YN01_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0ISY8_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U8B4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6FWC9_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QD37_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YSL6_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8HMG7_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F4P8_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A167UP06_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BE08_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F4D9_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KRA2_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0A6I2_9BACI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HW33_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4TVF4_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3DZF2_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285D1X6_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GVV0_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1R302_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P9A4_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P1R9_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LE46_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0AXD0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8S9V2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098EWU1_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0EAC2_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4GEJ8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WP00_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J556_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q666_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J1M1_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GA92_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MIP5_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JPI7_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6A571_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150KNQ7_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L9U4_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UV53_9BACI unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8P4M4_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177KK89_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6UPZ6_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2ACB9_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8AI38_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IRD9_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star C5D9C8_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132NAY4_HYDSH Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A432LEU6_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8QCW6_9BACI Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I6I0_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IP09_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HNH8_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A431UVS2_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1GZ92_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N5H4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YP01_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X8F5_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2T2S0_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BF24_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YQW2_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494Z467_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YJW8_9BACI unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398BCF5_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0U5B2_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MB69_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8Z1T7_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LPJ8_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YXJ8_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TJG9_BACCO Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4L6J0_EXISA Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061P8D5_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2KQW7_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099W7B5_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7V046_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TV86_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V7G3_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D3S1_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R6U7_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1D8L3_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JV20_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XZT8_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CJ43_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QB54_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LSB4_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IWI0_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A433RF30_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FEC9_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C0Y2_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RKM5_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JCM5_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1C454_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7EXW5_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2AMF5_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E6P8_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1K9C5_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168MZA8_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NSL4_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2Z1F2_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MRZ8_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167G4N1_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I488_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CWK9_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HSQ8_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5JVB7_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089MD52_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T7Q3_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8S5W4_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9IA90_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G828_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZFJ5_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U0Q5_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NPC7_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2W5D7_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A055_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YQM3_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KRF3_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9LBH4_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RJ35_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1F2U7_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UMV6_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZMK2_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L2S1_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XD63_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4EKK9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4HUY2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2W746_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561QDG9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401HSQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269WB57_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6SP57_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6N1G8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0U9A4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R172_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VQK7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089K2Q7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089L289_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4JMH2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LDI4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VIV9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KER6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8USE5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8QBA5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LXC2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0EB95_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I6Z6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7K6N8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069D7Z0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1MYI9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2UQJ6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329L6C6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6IW03_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XSF8_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LWD0_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P9Y3_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7H9P5_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A430J960_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M4K5_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NH07_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MXY6_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433X6Q1_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NG28_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VFU0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5ASP1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5GGH3_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LM52_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RT22_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EMF7_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2ZCV9_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RCC2_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2KZU7_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F2S8_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SQJ4_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BGQ6_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127W0Y7_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4EZ68_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419V623_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XU08_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6J1I5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IIZ6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IQ32_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078M4G4_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2HBA6_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star Q2G2C9_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star Q5HPS3_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XT40_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239U5B2_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star Q49X53_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) UniProtKB Star W1VWA6_9STAP Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4ZAP6_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L1S5_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7IVR5_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XQV3_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7ST98_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8GLS8_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2SLE9_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BRF4_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6J0V9_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KA08_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235BCD0_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VYT2_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YW22_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3PP55_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K7Y0_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BDN5_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NGM0_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3MUY4_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9S152_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6INR7_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WEM4_9LACT unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YDL2_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9A7R3_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star Q835U9_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) UniProtKB Star S4CXY0_ENTFL Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4P5P4L8_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LGQ5_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2S422_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0NYZ2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9XQ35_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0UAP6_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EPS8_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430AM19_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AKD5_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430AD34_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369B379_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D7X5_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B6G5_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q455_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LGX7_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star Q5FJN5_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S552_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6T8C2_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2IRA3_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8GP56_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387BG20_9LACT Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) UniProtKB Star T0S711_LACLC Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3XW97_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star A8AVQ1_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) UniProtKB Star G5K472_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) UniProtKB Star A0A380KZR2_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) UniProtKB Star A0A239SX36_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VAQ5_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) UniProtKB Star A0A172Q5K0_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X4W5_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0D668_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) UniProtKB Star J0VAE5_STREE Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) UniProtKB Star A5M6G9_STREE Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star A3CQ19_STRSV Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9DTN1_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0QHX8_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) UniProtKB Star F9HHF5_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) UniProtKB Star G5KCC2_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4CS73_9STRE Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5RSC6_9FIRM Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MFA7_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FKA1_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) UniProtKB Star A0A252F0S4_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6VYS3_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XDW2_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6S3G0_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5SX75_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NFB6_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4KCV3_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3J870_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V6C6_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YP85_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5JHS2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8TGR4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) UniProtKB Star F0Z5J1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8EZ13_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CJD8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) UniProtKB Star U2CHH3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J1H6M0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4N8L8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) UniProtKB Star A0A396Q0D5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5X931_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) UniProtKB Star R6JTU7_9CLOT Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6N8K7_9CLOT Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) UniProtKB Star R6PVY2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5AGU3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6AU61_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) UniProtKB Star R5VT59_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) UniProtKB Star R6D5X1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) UniProtKB Star R5KLH3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) UniProtKB Star R7L7Q3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) UniProtKB Star R6NWT8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) UniProtKB Star R7AFQ6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) UniProtKB Star R6BX29_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) UniProtKB Star R6RXP9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) UniProtKB Star R5E840_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) UniProtKB Star R7C9P3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) UniProtKB Star R5IY82_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) UniProtKB Star R5SH75_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KRY4_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) UniProtKB Star A0A174HD73_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) UniProtKB Star G5IJB3_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VPS6_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8W825_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2TSM7_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I9J2_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ZY52_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SJR8_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) UniProtKB Star C5EQR0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) UniProtKB Star A0A373BKD4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2AF16_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) UniProtKB Star A0A176U407_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) UniProtKB Star A0A7C8LGS9_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) UniProtKB Star A0A143Y1M9_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6AP96_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) UniProtKB Star N2B499_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) UniProtKB Star A5ZAJ2_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) UniProtKB Star R6G6S2_9FIRM Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) UniProtKB Star R5YQQ8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) UniProtKB Star R7H8X0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) UniProtKB Star R7NR71_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) UniProtKB Star R5NPL3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) UniProtKB Star R7NCK6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) UniProtKB Star S0IZS7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TMV0_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0XUG1_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) UniProtKB Star C4ZBF5_AGARV Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TNG8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5H3T3_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) UniProtKB Star A0A6S6QZI0_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6YSF5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7YAV1_9FIRM unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1TR91_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) UniProtKB Star A0A371AXR4_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7EUM2_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K072_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4UA07_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) UniProtKB Star A0A174M7Y7_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) UniProtKB Star A0A174JDG3_9FIRM environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) UniProtKB Star R5BVP6_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5WVH1_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) UniProtKB Star R6G732_9FIRM unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4F8M1_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3YB31_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) UniProtKB Star A0A413I370_9FIRM Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7I9P5_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) UniProtKB Star R5LFG1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9FWF9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2TJ41_9FIRM environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) UniProtKB Star R6LQT6_9FIRM Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) UniProtKB Star R5JF81_9FIRM unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5X4W6_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) UniProtKB Star R6S6A1_9FIRM Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) UniProtKB Star R5D5Q4_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) UniProtKB Star R6WE62_9FIRM unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) UniProtKB Star R9N9S8_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) UniProtKB Star A0A396L372_9FIRM Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) UniProtKB Star A0A374X6G3_9FIRM Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) UniProtKB Star C0D3R4_9FIRM [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) UniProtKB Star R0CAH1_9FIRM Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BBS6_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2LH47_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SG59_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8J534_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HQ71_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QSQ5_9FIRM Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) UniProtKB Star J5H4J2_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3FTM0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star A9KNW5_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4SEX7_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4RV82_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NW04_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4LAC9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4IQG8_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4BBU4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3TNV4_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) UniProtKB Star C4Z5N6_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5RJM2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5D4X1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) UniProtKB Star R9N4L1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) UniProtKB Star F7JPK7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) UniProtKB Star R9JDM3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) UniProtKB Star F3B991_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) UniProtKB Star R9IPU4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) UniProtKB Star F7KBB0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) UniProtKB Star F7KQ56_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) UniProtKB Star F3AI31_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6QKK3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) UniProtKB Star R9KIB8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) UniProtKB Star R9IKW3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) UniProtKB Star A0A416JHK1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2SV38_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5W1K2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4A614_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QCA1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) UniProtKB Star R9K560_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) UniProtKB Star R9MDP9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) UniProtKB Star R9KFI3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) UniProtKB Star A0A373A7R5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9FCJ2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0QKM4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5UA00_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5HV71_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6XRN6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) UniProtKB Star A0A318EQ22_9FIRM unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) UniProtKB Star A0A416E888_9FIRM Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R785_CLOSW Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) UniProtKB Star A0A419SYX8_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) UniProtKB Star C6LLB5_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) UniProtKB Star B5CQM6_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1XW24_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) UniProtKB Star G9WNC5_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) UniProtKB Star C2KV09_9FIRM unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1GF50_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2T3J9_ROSHA environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) UniProtKB Star R6B3T3_9FIRM Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) UniProtKB Star R5HRA1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) UniProtKB Star R7R625_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) UniProtKB Star R5UJ89_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) UniProtKB Star R5YJX6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) UniProtKB Star R7ISZ1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) UniProtKB Star R6WJD9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) UniProtKB Star R6NNK5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) UniProtKB Star R5U909_9FIRM unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9H5Z4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6SYV1_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) UniProtKB Star N2AMU4_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) UniProtKB Star A0A3E3K2H3_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) UniProtKB Star H1HRL9_9FIRM Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DHU9_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0N3C4_9FIRM [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) UniProtKB Star C0C3N6_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0AJH4_9FIRM [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6JRW6_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) UniProtKB Star E7GP23_CLOSY environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) UniProtKB Star R6N7W4_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9P434_9FIRM Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1MXE8_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9PS93_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8QB32_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NHC6_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4ELU2_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) UniProtKB Star R5XIB5_9FIRM unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9IWN4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3A9J0J3_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) UniProtKB Star A0A413G848_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) UniProtKB Star R9LC59_9FIRM Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4MBH1_9FIRM Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3W8L9_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U8F7_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) UniProtKB Star A0A328UBL5_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) UniProtKB Star A0A078KVD4_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2FQP6_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3RC25_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) UniProtKB Star S0FUX7_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8I6E6_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7JFT4_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SSE6_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) UniProtKB Star A0A318XQY1_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) UniProtKB Star U2KH45_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1NSE9_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9EFY8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) UniProtKB Star A0A373NEN9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM36-2AA (UP000261865) UniProtKB Star A0A374DK68_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1NUF4_9FIRM environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) UniProtKB Star R5DVG6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) UniProtKB Star R7KZ80_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) UniProtKB Star R6VT39_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) UniProtKB Star R6E5U2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) UniProtKB Star R7MK68_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) UniProtKB Star R5Q0H8_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) UniProtKB Star R5UFH7_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) UniProtKB Star R5QZK5_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FL10_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6WGV6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6DAU5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ETE9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) UniProtKB Star B1I362_DESAP Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6D8D6_9FIRM Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) UniProtKB Star R4KNT3_9FIRM Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZXZ9_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) UniProtKB Star W0EDA5_9FIRM Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8W4P5_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) UniProtKB Star A0A494WVT0_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7ITN4_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WTI8_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LHV7_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IX62_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) UniProtKB Star K8E194_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RCJ8_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium DCMF (UP000323521) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PSF7_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5NH62_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) UniProtKB Star Q18BH0_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) UniProtKB Star A0A371IKR3_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1SEN8_PAESO Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) UniProtKB Star B6FZB6_CLOHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) UniProtKB Star A0A544QTZ4_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) UniProtKB Star G9XA17_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) UniProtKB Star J4TL78_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8EDQ2_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1I2G8_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9LDS2_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) UniProtKB Star A0A371IW96_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) UniProtKB Star A0A371IYF4_9FIRM unclassified Romboutsia Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1X0R4_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IB39_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) unclassified Proteiniborus Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4M6V9_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6DEX3_9FIRM Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KVZ0_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) UniProtKB Star D7GU74_9FIRM Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9SVU6_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) unclassified Halanaerobium Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halocella unclassified Halocella Halocella sp. SP3-1 (UP000268874) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Candidatus Frackibacter unclassified Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star B2A396_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) UniProtKB Star A0A660KW45_9THEO Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star Q8RA36_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8QIE2_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) UniProtKB Star C9R8X7_AMMDK Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5HXR4_9THEO Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) UniProtKB Star Q2RJM6_MOOTA Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star B0K9Q1_THEP3 Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5ATD4_9THEO unclassified Thermoanaerobacteraceae Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) unclassified Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) Zhaonellaceae Zhaonella Zhaonella formicivorans (UP000294954) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8QFH1_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) environmental samples Coprobacillus sp. CAG:235 (UP000018196) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:605 (UP000017988) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:698 (UP000018297) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:826 (UP000017997) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Absiella unclassified Absiella Absiella sp. AM09-45 (UP000262570) Amedibacillus Absiella dolichum DSM 3991 (UP000004090) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402 (UP000005798) [Clostridium] cocleatum (UP000198558) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) [Clostridium] spiroforme DSM 1552 (UP000004910) unclassified Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) unclassified Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Faecalitalea Faecalitalea cylindroides T2-87 (UP000008801) Holdemanella Holdemanella biformis DSM 3989 (UP000004315) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis DSM 12042 (UP000005950) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Massilimicrobiota unclassified Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter unclassified Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) UniProtKB Star V2YGD7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Firmicutes bacterium R50 (UP000503399) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) environmental samples Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9GS03_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) unclassified Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) UniProtKB Star R6HQC3_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1Y8A4_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio unclassified Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio sp. JC8 (UP000192538) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella unclassified Mitsuokella Mitsuokella sp. AF33-22 (UP000284511) UniProtKB Star A0A415RCC5_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6WCR0_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas noxia ATCC 43541 (UP000003701) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1MD07_SELRU Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) unclassified Selenomonas Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9LK56_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) UniProtKB Star A0A348APZ0_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans B4 (UP000004324) UniProtKB Star I9B057_9FIRM unclassified Pelosinus Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) UniProtKB Star A0A075KHD2_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8SMY2_9FIRM unclassified Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JFM7_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) UniProtKB Star A0A259UPM7_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2AX20_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) UniProtKB Star A0A259U647_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MLA9_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) UniProtKB Star A0A517DT62_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) unclassified Sporomusaceae Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) UniProtKB Star A0A402BQ72_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) UniProtKB Star R5SPL2_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) UniProtKB Star R7CTX2_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) UniProtKB Star A0A498RA68_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) unclassified Megasphaera Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) UniProtKB Star F9MM62_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans DORA_17_25 (UP000018840) UniProtKB Star W1TYL8_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) unclassified Veillonella Veillonella sp. AS16 (UP000019042) UniProtKB Star W3Y6V7_9FIRM Veillonella sp. DORA_B_18_19_23 (UP000053161) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus octavius (UP000234335) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) unclassified Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 375 str. F0436 (UP000003680) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Tissierellaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) unclassified Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Tissierella Tissierella creatinini (UP000310770) UniProtKB Star A0A4T9W496_9FIRM Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) unclassified Tissierella Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) Tissierellia bacterium S5-A11 (UP000029576) UniProtKB Star A0A095XM60_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) environmental samples Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) UniProtKB Star R5XHT4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) UniProtKB Star R6V4W0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:24 (UP000017963) UniProtKB Star R5HCV9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:321 (UP000017979) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) UniProtKB Star R6NCI8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:466 (UP000018338) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) UniProtKB Star R6ZM04_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) UniProtKB Star R6BLP6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) UniProtKB Star R5QXK0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:65 (UP000018207) UniProtKB Star R6EE84_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) UniProtKB Star R5CMI1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:83 (UP000018101) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) UniProtKB Star R6ZK23_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182)

-

Fusobacteria (0/21, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum ATCC 9817 (UP000003415) Fusobacterium naviforme (UP000240636) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme 1_1_36S (UP000003092) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme B35 (UP000019658) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) environmental samples Fusobacterium sp. CAG:439 (UP000018397) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Hypnocyclicus Hypnocyclicus thermotrophus (UP000294678) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Psychrilyobacter unclassified Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) unclassified Leptotrichia Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Leptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) unclassified Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas sp. TET16 (UP000500938) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonesis (UP000019151)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Kiritimatiellaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kiritimatiellae Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) unclassified Kiritimatiellaeota Kiritimatiellaeota bacterium S-5007 (UP000464954)

-

Lentisphaerae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Tectomicrobia Candidatus Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/19, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirae bacterium HCH-1 (UP000060487) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Candidatus Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Candidatus Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Candidatus Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) unclassified Nitrospira Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/102, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) unclassified Phycisphaera Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium FF011L (UP000320672) Planctomycetes bacterium HG15A2 (UP000319852) Planctomycetes bacterium K22_7 (UP000318538) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan189 (UP000317318) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan265 (UP000320386) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SRT547 (UP000326354) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) unclassified Gemmata Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Botrimarina Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Botrimarina mediterranea (UP000316426) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula cremea (UP000253562) Blastopirellula marina DSM 3645 (UP000004358) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) unclassified Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) unclassified Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Rhodopirellula sp. SM50 (UP000218762) Rhodopirellula sp. SWK7 (UP000012028) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstia Fuerstia marisgermanicae (UP000187735) Gimesia Gimesia maris DSM 8797 (UP000003087) Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) unclassified Planctomyces Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) unclassified Planctomycetales Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687)

-

Proteobacteria (0/3096, 0 hit, 37 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus sp. GGI-221 (UP000003197) Acidithiobacillus sp. SH (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium GH1-50 (UP000480350) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) UniProtKB Star A0A257J143_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis biprosthecum C19 (UP000006512) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis taihuensis (UP000199150) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas viscosa (UP000198788) unclassified Brevundimonas Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. MYb31 (UP000238612) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Caulobacter Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) UniProtKB Star A0A0V2FEI0_CAUVI Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) UniProtKB Star Q9AC24_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3C2L2_CAUVN unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. B11 (UP000242345) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4JSP6_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root1455 (UP000051447) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3S8N8_9CAUL Caulobacteraceae bacterium OTSz_A_272 (UP000092498) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) UniProtKB Star A0A328BMJ2_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) unclassified Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Candidatus Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Candidatus Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Candidatus Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Candidatus Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) UniProtKB Star A0A399RLF8_9PROT unclassified Henriciella Henriciella sp. JN25 (UP000266385) UniProtKB Star A0A399REU2_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) UniProtKB Star C6XRX0_HIRBI Hyphomonas Hyphomonas jannaschiana VP2 (UP000024816) Hyphomonas johnsonii MHS-2 (UP000025171) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas pacifica (UP000027006) Kiloniellales Kiloniellaceae Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) unclassified Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadales bacterium JCM 17845 (UP000325187) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7N1Z7_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Glycocaulis profundi (UP000320270) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) unclassified Marinicauda Marinicauda sp. WD6-1 (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis unclassified Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium unclassified Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) UniProtKB Star A0A239PKQ9_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) unclassified Parvularcula Parvularcula sp. SM1705 (UP000264589) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Phreatobacter Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) unclassified Phreatobacter Phreatobacter sp. NMCR1094 (UP000298588) Rhizobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0IKF3_9RHIZ unclassified Aurantimonas Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Aureimonas ureilytica (UP000078529) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Martelella Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) unclassified Martelella Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Martelella sp. BGMRC2036 (UP000318801) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) unclassified Bartonella Bartonella sp. JB15 (UP000190609) Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) unclassified Beijerinckia Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) unclassified Methylovirgula Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus sphagnicola (UP000239089) Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia broomeae (UP000229022) unclassified Afipia Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. BK498 (UP000295232) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium SG-6C (UP000003148) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000185215) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000007730) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) unclassified Tardiphaga Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3PVA6_9BRAD Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella suis bv. 1 (UP000325361) Ochrobactrum intermedium 229E (UP000016842) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Ochrobactrum gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Ochrobactrum thiophenivorans (UP000215590) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum asaccharolyticum (UP000252893) Candidatus Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Candidatus Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) unclassified Candidatus Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) unclassified Chelatococcus Chelatococcus sp. CO-6 (UP000065824) Cohaesibacteraceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) unclassified Breoghania Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) unclassified Cohaesibacter Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Hyphomicrobiaceae Aquabacter Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Devosia Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia sp. DBB001 (UP000025075) Devosia sp. H239 (UP000474802) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. Leaf64 (UP000051954) Devosia sp. M6-77 (UP000268844) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sp. xq (UP000440694) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) UniProtKB Star G4RA61_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7VCS4_9RHIZ Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes piscinae (UP000249017) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) unclassified Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) Methylobacterium frigidaeris (UP000230445) Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (UP000316577) Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylobacterium sp. 17Sr1-43 (UP000246058) Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. TER-1 (UP000286997) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) Methylobacterium sp. YIM 132548 (UP000441523) Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium tarhaniae (UP000036449) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Microvirga Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga lotononidis (UP000003947) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) unclassified Microvirga Microvirga sp. 17 mud 1-3 (UP000245707) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter caenitepidi (UP000031643) Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methylocystaceae Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylopila unclassified Methylopila Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylosinus unclassified Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sp. R-45379 (UP000078138) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) unclassified Methyloligella Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) Nordella unclassified Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Candidatus Phaeomarinobacter Candidatus Phaeomarinobacter ectocarpi (UP000032160) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter unclassified Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. DSM 101952 (UP000051834) Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) UniProtKB Star A0A562EZR5_9RHIZ Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium defluvii (UP000019849) unclassified Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3WHZ7_9RHIZ Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCBAU 01583 (UP000242679) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NCE2_9RHIZ Mesorhizobium carbonis (UP000278398) Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium metallidurans STM 2683 (UP000012062) Mesorhizobium oceanicum (UP000182840) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. B2-3-3 (UP000315467) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) UniProtKB Star A0A562C4V1_9RHIZ Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. MaA-C15 (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7WE06_9RHIZ Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) Mesorhizobium sp. YR577 (UP000198913) Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) Nitratireductor Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) unclassified Nitratireductor Nitratireductor sp. SY7 (UP000321389) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) unclassified Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium sp. OV277 (UP000199329) Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Thalassocella Thalassocella blandensis (UP000380825) UniProtKB Star A0A509DVE0_9RHIZ Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter unclassified Ciceribacter Ciceribacter sp. F8825 (UP000291088) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) Kaistia Kaistia algarum (UP000237626) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rosae (UP000187891) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) unclassified Neorhizobium Neorhizobium sp. JUb45 (UP000294935) Neorhizobium sp. NCHU2750 (UP000265971) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) unclassified Pararhizobium Pararhizobium sp. BGMRC6574 (UP000320314) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052187) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (UP000248982) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli CNPAF512 (UP000003712) Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602 (UP000031368) Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium oryzae (UP000186364) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium smilacinae (UP000311605) Rhizobium sp. 24NR (UP000287687) Rhizobium sp. AAP43 (UP000052180) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) Rhizobium sp. ADMK78 (UP000308530) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) Rhizobium sp. BK696 (UP000292063) Rhizobium sp. CF080 (UP000007505) Rhizobium sp. CF142 (UP000009023) Rhizobium sp. KAs_5_22 (UP000238280) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. NXC24 (UP000238788) Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) Rhizobium sp. Pop5 (UP000006080) Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. Root564 (UP000052141) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Rhizobium yanglingense (UP000197116) Shinella Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) unclassified Shinella Shinella sp. MEC087 (UP000297995) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens OV14 (UP000065540) unclassified Ensifer Ensifer sp. LCM 4579 (UP000180026) Ensifer sp. MPMI2T (UP000305685) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium fredii GR64 (UP000243054) Sinorhizobium sp. RAC02 (UP000094279) Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) Rhizobiales bacterium IZ6 (UP000515317) Rhizobiales bacterium NRL2 (UP000078571) Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhizobiales bacterium Sp-1 (UP000332515) Rhodobiaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5NF96_AFIMA Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) unclassified Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas unclassified Salinarimonas Salinarimonas sp. BN140002 (UP000323142) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) UniProtKB Star A8IG19_AZOC5 Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) unclassified Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. GY_H (UP000263993) Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Starkeya Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / JCM 20403 / CCM 1077 / ... (UP000006633) UniProtKB Star D6ZZH8_STAND Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) UniProtKB Star A7IC09_XANP2 Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) Rhodobacterales Rhodobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) unclassified Ahrensia Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albidovulum xiamenense (UP000199328) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) Amaricoccus unclassified Amaricoccus Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amaricoccus sp. HB172011 (UP000319255) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000235124) Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) unclassified Amylibacter Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) unclassified Boseongicola Boseongicola sp. CCM32 (UP000294495) Boseongicola sp. HY14 (UP000322080) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Carideicomes Carideicomes alvinocaridis (UP000310134) Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter manganoxidans (UP000219050) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Confluentimicrobium Confluentimicrobium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas alba (UP000076128) Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) Epibacterium Epibacterium multivorans (UP000052022) Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter faecalis (UP000282125) Fertoebacter Fertoebacter nigrum (UP000484076) Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter caeni (UP000244224) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) unclassified Gemmobacter Gemmobacter sp. HYN0069 (UP000244496) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halocynthiibacter Halocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Histidinibacterium sp. 176SS1-4 (UP000326554) Hwanghaeicola Hwanghaeicola aestuarii (UP000248916) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Labrenzia Labrenzia alba (UP000049983) Labrenzia alexandrii (UP000053235) Labrenzia suaedae (UP000186002) unclassified Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. OB1 (UP000076616) Labrenzia sp. VG12 (UP000214862) Leisingera Leisingera sp. ANG1 (UP000031201) Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Limimaricola Limimaricola soesokkakensis (UP000193495) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) UniProtKB Star S9QHT0_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) Litorimicrobium Litorimicrobium taeanense (UP000198634) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) Loktanella sp. 5RATIMAR09 (UP000051973) Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) Luteovulum Luteovulum ovatum (UP000219467) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / NBRC... (UP000002703) Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter litoralis (UP000316030) Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) Maribius Maribius salinus (UP000184040) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas unclassified Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marinovum Marinovum algicola DG 898 (UP000036352) Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) unclassified Maritimibacter Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Monaibacterium Monaibacterium marinum (UP000220034) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) Nesiotobacter Nesiotobacter exalbescens (UP000185783) Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) unclassified Oceanicola Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) unclassified Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) Paenimaribius Paenimaribius caenipelagi (UP000318590) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) Paracoccus Paracoccus aeridis (UP000309864) Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus chinensis (UP000199555) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus laeviglucosivorans (UP000319014) Paracoccus liaowanqingii (UP000297972) Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus mutanolyticus (UP000249922) Paracoccus saliphilus (UP000186216) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus solventivorans (UP000184444) Paracoccus sp. 1011MAR3C25 (UP000284202) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. BM15 (UP000233742) Paracoccus sp. DMF (UP000297357) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. JM45 (UP000265822) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Paraoceanicella Paraoceanicella profunda (UP000305888) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) Parasedimentitalea Parasedimentitalea marina (UP000283063) Pelagibaca Pelagibaca abyssi (UP000187059) Pelagicola Pelagicola litoralis (UP000306575) Pelagicola litorisediminis (UP000193827) Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) unclassified Phaeobacter Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) unclassified Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter sp. SS33 (UP000295701) Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola flagellatus (UP000192330) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola sp. GBMRC 2024 (UP000477911) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium sediminis (UP000265848) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) unclassified Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) unclassified Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus sp. CLL3-39 (UP000474757) Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) Pseudoruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) unclassified Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) unclassified Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) Rhodobacter blasticus DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter maris (UP000219111) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. ETT8 (UP000481421) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacter veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Rhodobacter vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium (UP000234467) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 2CG4 (UP000474957) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 9Alg 56 (UP000464495) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CH30 (UP000268196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KMS-5 (UP000477782) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SH-1 (UP000237655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium TG-679 (UP000245680) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WDS4C29 (UP000245293) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) unclassified Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus sp. E84 (UP000253370) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum bhavnagarense (UP000295050) Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum steppense (UP000295277) Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) unclassified Rhodovulum Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. NI22 (UP000029524) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) Roseibium Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) unclassified Roseibium Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) Roseivivax lentus (UP000186684) Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) Roseivivax pacificus (UP000244069) Roseivivax roseus (UP000198885) Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter sp. AzwK-3b (UP000004119) Roseoba