Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00497_B matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R0S4_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0RXK4_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/23, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3TCR2_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SC23_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TKJ0_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LAK4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TA39_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T7Y3_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BH21_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B856_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VNL3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0XLR0_9ARCH Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) UniProtKB Star T0LVI1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star T0NKD8_9ARCH Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YP77_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0LEG6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZTS3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0MTS5_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0N6H5_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LM87_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) UniProtKB Star N6VUW2_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7TU04_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8V0G9_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (0/45, 0 hit, 44 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q084_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X1S0_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0AAW2_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZWX0_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D684_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WKF4_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SPF4_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TD02_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U317_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUA9_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEX1_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A1G2_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IER3_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9II84_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9ICI8_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B743_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LPP6_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KM32_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C6N8_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CMK0_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B0R0_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) UniProtKB Star A0A550D4B5_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X474_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WPR3_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510E580_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X039_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WNR2_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQJ4_9CREN Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZX07_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) unclassified Thermofilum Thermofilum sp. 3507LT (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FGD4_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RKQ0_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QR48_VULDI UniProtKB Star E1QPT4_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/218, 0 hit, 176 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BMZ9_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KS18_ARCVS UniProtKB Star F2KQB2_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S0R9_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7DC51_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L226_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TCI5_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W9G8_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EDA9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N2R7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166C1K1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166E0K4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A165Z9U2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E2P5_METRM Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XR52_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S7R3_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SLY3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366MDR7_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SHJ5_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S558_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SLS1_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328P8D6_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GWJ8_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BDT8_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DQJ3_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DXS3_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GCI4_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HAZ4_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T695_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X1E2_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554MW62_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P2C9_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LDB1_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PH82_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A3G0_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FGH8_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CJB3_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XSE7_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JN35_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SQ69_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VU43_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6VSK7_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A161ZLY3_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J7V4_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7P7S6_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U3A2Q3_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9V4L3_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5GYD7_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NTT9_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0JX60_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S581_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RJG7_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZK68_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WAY8_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0TC83_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285P5A5_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5HW09_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518S886_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0M5R2_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MUI4_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MGA7_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TF06_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) UniProtKB Star U1R3I7_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1P7H9_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1PH74_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TGF4_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3CK98_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5Z1V8_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GEQ0_9EURY Halobellus sp. MBLA0160 (UP000546257) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SH01_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GUF0_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NRB3_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0CXA5_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9QP27_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MTK0_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WJN4_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R7Z4_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1NQH7_9EURY Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HF74_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KVQ1_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5QBP7_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5K7W7_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6TCG2_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HVF0_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PYB4_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HVU9_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) UniProtKB Star A0A256KNK7_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IG45_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FID3_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A081EU19_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238WLP2_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) UniProtKB Star V6DX55_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T630_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256L192_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) UniProtKB Star U1P2W4_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HGZ9_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F6E0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F1R0_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VGT8_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5CWY1_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MI94_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LWC6_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0LRU9_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PK41_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8DCA8_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JSD2_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7CR18_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CJQ8_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RZL7_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KKV5_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IG22_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HNF4_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PFY4_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6MCU1_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0ANK6_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SYC4_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AQR2_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZC50_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JGI9_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0ALU5_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0K0M7_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202EB70_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9WX77_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WDL2_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9VV82_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TRB9_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VVE8_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YUY9_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BLW3_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7J903_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H5E1_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CRQ3_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RI74_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YWM0_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HG22_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2MW28_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JJB5_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JVZ8_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P7Y4_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P9Y6_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062VEI4_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F748_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E8D1_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E6W7_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DQV1_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0Q0M3_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KTT6_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XPS3_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METAC unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NXH0_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WLM4_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BZA0_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LMP1_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) UniProtKB Star A0A133U5W0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V3T4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/24, 0 hit, 18 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VC31_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2EX46_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G1F9_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SSP4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IB97_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z227_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IJF2_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HFS1_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LGP7_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) UniProtKB Star A0A329D083_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N941_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6N990_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V0Y4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EFY0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6AVS4_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MYX2_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4XH73_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4Y0L1_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4YJD3_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4Y1V9_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/31, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1623, 0 hit, 599 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0JUH7_9ACTN Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FW66_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GP23_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NT61_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) UniProtKB Star K9EGB7_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) UniProtKB Star A0A430JTK6_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A430JQE7_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3S0AV43_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) UniProtKB Star U1RHS6_9ACTO UniProtKB Star U1RKB0_9ACTO UniProtKB Star U1QAX3_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1V8Z9_9ACTO Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BKY2_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) UniProtKB Star G9PFM7_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A448K9A0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) UniProtKB Star A0A418UQI7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) UniProtKB Star A0A095Z1H5_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1K8U9_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A2V1K9A6_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8WTJ8_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3S8Z9K4_9ACTO unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9G422_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6UQQ1_9ACTO Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) UniProtKB Star E0QNT8_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) UniProtKB Star A0A179B2A7_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A179B2Y0_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) UniProtKB Star K0ZDY0_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1KKS4_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) UniProtKB Star W1TV51_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) UniProtKB Star K0YXL1_9ACTO UniProtKB Star K0ZCE5_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4EX55_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FYB3_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FKJ2_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FI93_9ACTO Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) unclassified Gardnerella Gardnerella sp. KA00735 (UP000236541) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / JCM 1... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8VRS3_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus unclassified Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7ITL7_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 (UP000031524) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) UniProtKB Star A0A077HI29_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. BCW_4722 (UP000175640) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7PML0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1YZJ5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MRB0_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. RB20 (UP000438448) Nocardia sp. RB56 (UP000431401) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5US72_TSUPD Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. CPCC 205119 (UP000470470) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8QFR2_9ACTN Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9GZ54_9ACTN unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7PWL4_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562V355_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AZL7_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3PXY1_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8Z3H8_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1E587_9ACTN unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5C360_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9F399_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9APW5_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6X5P5_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8B9X8_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1G8FBX1_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2J8X0_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9LKN2_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2Y4N6_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1I2XZ48_9MICO Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5MSA8_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126Z305_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) unclassified Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium oxydans (UP000033640) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5BHQ0_9MICO unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5X446_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9A0F9_9MICO unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) UniProtKB Star A0A506Y355_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5E5J0_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0BSE0_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TMA9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8H469_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A126ZUM1_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) UniProtKB Star A0A7M4DHD9_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5MCL8_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285JDC2_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3UPF2_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JUX5_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2CUQ5_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5WC56_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0HJQ0_ACTM4 Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MZ73_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239AZD6_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561WR50_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UA72_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8SE45_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428WER3_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4M251_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239MV64_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0GS64_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZJP4_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T3T7_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7F7G0_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5IN70_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FZT8_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DSF7_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BMG1_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5K7X1_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GJX9_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4WE07_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZD47_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CT21_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4MVU0_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0UZQ0_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HYP4_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F457_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9A951_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RYP5_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562I9J0_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HMG5_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JL68_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RE95_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A109IJS4_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PVN4_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GTG7_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6VIE7_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RGI3_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DR34_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5AFX2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZWP5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2S1K8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PI31_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4LEH9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1A6M0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8B2P7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YQY2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AMC3_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7GHR2_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8L9E5_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3SDD8_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YU91_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0S1J8_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4XDA9_SALTO Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6CS66_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XDU8_NAKMY UniProtKB Star C8XH96_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) unclassified Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9W874_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SV33_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BT97_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PLN8_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4WJM2_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CS90_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KMN4_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2IS44_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3FK20_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8P6R2_9ACTN Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JJB0_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ZHZ5_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5Z696_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417Y7I3_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3HM14_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TQF0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LN78_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XMI5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NVY6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9VEF9_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7RU96_ACIA4 UniProtKB Star K7RRK9_ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4VIC4_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6X5T0_ARAPF UniProtKB Star I6XTW8_ARAPF Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter coleopterorum (UP000501058) Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KDS4_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) UniProtKB Star W4THS4_CUTAC UniProtKB Star W4TK79_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) UniProtKB Star W4U315_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) UniProtKB Star G4CWW6_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4JD12_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1R4J4U4_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255EX19_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) UniProtKB Star A0A383S7U2_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GGT0_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KNV8_9ACTN Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) UniProtKB Star S2X0Q5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star S2W1R5_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CQH4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D1K8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ARP4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WI85_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1I416_9ACTN unclassified Propionibacteriales Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) unclassified Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238Z1T2_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HQD0_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X7K1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A023X6V9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A023X496_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8QA36_9ACTN Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8PSL0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G8Q1B7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G8PZX8_9ACTN Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NY36_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EKV3_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7ND21_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YXL7_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0PM09_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4N8R1_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UNR5_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5BA03_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0JZ13_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PVI5_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345SSR8_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7UQU0_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0I7Q1_9ACTN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JSI9_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0JHE1_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P9R0_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VNP0_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MVA3_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5P3E4_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1JE84_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star Q9X7U9_STRCO UniProtKB Star Q9L1H9_STRCO Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2KXL7_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059WBU6_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5F8I3_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YTM7_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1XAM7_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2B2E2_STRA7 UniProtKB Star A0A0K2AS00_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XLS4_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus clade Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S3ZQR7_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8Q0B3_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NGF5_9ACTN Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MXR9_9ACTN Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A117PRI3_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8KTU5_9ACTN Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Y3X4_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star Q82MK1_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BZ30_STRBB Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4X327_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8N334_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101SPA3_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XK52_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3QQW9_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8QMK7_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A101U8T1_9ACTN Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) UniProtKB Star A0A561T9P8_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8M5R9_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8JZK0_STREN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A124HDU6_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0GXH3_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XAI4_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2PYC5_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5VYA8_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2NWE3_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370B5J7_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A124H497_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5FPY7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0C5G7Z9_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4QT90_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367EUV9_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233SGT8_9ACTN Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A124IEU2_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0L808_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291QKV7_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) UniProtKB Star A0A7J0CFG1_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) UniProtKB Star A0A494V9S0_9ACTN Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3E319_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7C2M4_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089XK57_STRGA Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239LP40_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344TYZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8KW09_9ACTN Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4GP54_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1X4GXX1_9ACTN Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0RI13_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TFM1_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YZE9_9ACTN Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3AEB7_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8U602_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371PXQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1KK00_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HNC9_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KA52_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100Y5M7_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KY19_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HZ41_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160P626_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PB98_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MLC6_STRLN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A124HRD3_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4TBI9_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FXH4_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VPZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NTK1_9ACTN Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) UniProtKB Star A0A285DG32_STRMI Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3AVE1_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2PHC3_9ACTN Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7CFQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445NJ55_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6F564_9ACTN Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6KJN6_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DSH6_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KJ81_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250V4D2_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GHH5_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HXE5_9ACTN Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7QJL2_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3UH64_STRC0 Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8W0G2_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0NQS6_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221P691_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A221P808_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0ST15_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5H4M0_STRE2 Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K6G8_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9B3A5_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VIE4_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6KTK9_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7APM1_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TAT8_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8T3T7_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8G9L6_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4V813_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9Z835_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TBT6_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U1N1_STRSO UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TVU0_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0I0K0_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GG52_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7WV11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NGG0_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TPT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4I4M7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5LVA0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G5J9C9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1YB37_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) UniProtKB Star A0A212U4F0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5LXJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5UX33_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) UniProtKB Star A0A498BFG0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LS89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0J2P4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7FAW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8EEG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1KZT4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MN02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PAB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2V519_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4S2V270_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TEJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4TRK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) UniProtKB Star A0A384IBE4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A384ILL9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6DVS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6H3E2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ITG8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VNX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2I7B5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2AZT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZP66_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GR19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4RY62_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5FFX6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4TVN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) UniProtKB Star A0A6F7VSZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7CGR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4NA26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7IRS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7XIQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3DIF7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2UMP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) UniProtKB Star D9VQN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N7J8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9J7G9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IDA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5HJP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9K3G4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0MZH8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KTC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4W1A2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5NB96_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5M515_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VS31_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LBP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4XFM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2KB85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7ND07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3Q6L7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5XHX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UGB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CLX5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CW59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4SK57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4TFW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SJS6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FX48_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170Z685_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6IBI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) UniProtKB Star A0A176KWA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UH99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6SDJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5PCZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IR55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YRT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UYZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3AUT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550IA01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3BXT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V0P6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DSD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1DIT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KIA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2RCC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZP10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9F1M4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3UQV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5CKZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8IH87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8K2L7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6ADK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SRR0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8X1B3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HFG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VUL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3RZP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AW22_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VTG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4JS37_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XWP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZRD1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2LXI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z7Y9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5CKI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5BI13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365YW10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9F1I2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) UniProtKB Star V4KP72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) UniProtKB Star A0A327WK13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4Y9R7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9GU82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB5 (UP000466345) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CAR1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2R4Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8Z512_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YQ16_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YLK8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XI59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8AQ17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2Z631_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) UniProtKB Star A0A7M3M5A4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7CSH3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) UniProtKB Star A0A367HTW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SR89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2V4S3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2RZN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2TSA5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2X643_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3SFN9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2W154_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2ZRD4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2XHM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2Z4Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2UEQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2FJY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3DUI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3GXP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2JUR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7815 (UP000474376) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2SA15_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GMV6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3AHS8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2TMR1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7K2TFQ8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7K2T7T8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3HIS3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) UniProtKB Star A0A542QKT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PTR5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) UniProtKB Star A0A2W6PR89_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2W6PLW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9LXX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4RRH4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HSP8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1RY55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5JVX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZH69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022MN66_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3GWM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4JF19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8VGA4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8V912_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8V6M6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9SMN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WZR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9UYP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TM00_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5W8N1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6NQB1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2J847_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498E1R8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) UniProtKB Star A0A652K7A4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6K7D5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652L7Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HMW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4SYS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8Z344_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1SSW6_9ACTN Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516RGF8_STRST Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3V889_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XB34_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DAQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PYK2_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2BHH6_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4PP57_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1T092_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XQ46_STRTO UniProtKB Star A0A081XZJ7_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372LWW0_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4AES6_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2N9L5_STRT9 Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7ERP2_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VCG1_9ACTN Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GT07_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RF42_STRVP Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) UniProtKB Star D9WSC0_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2K761_STRHJ UniProtKB Star H2JRY4_STRHJ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9X7F4_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D6A2Y9_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LPK3_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XJI2_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7G1S0_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A420UY92_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5Y0Z4_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101P1A0_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286DUS2_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2G9H6_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6LB54_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0QC29_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3D8L0_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NEX5_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QMX6_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T859_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DIM0_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0E3G7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7L892_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B6H6_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FS17_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223SBP7_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TUB8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UR42_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Y8V0_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2J6G5_9ACTN unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q0Y0_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) UniProtKB Star A0A147KG54_9ACTN Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399G756_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3W4Z8_9ACTN Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3X0S3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XAM7_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4AT86_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3A4APH9_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2FKJ7_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3MGH5_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6TBV5_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2ER76_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0N716_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8F7K9_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NDZ5_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9AET4_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438MNS0_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8BEB9_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6C2U5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0A8U5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JF34_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DRF3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429BPW2_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0LAG0_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GIM5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GVQ2_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A171BI06_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7W3A3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FDX1_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PX72_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2BEI7_STRRD Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239KFJ7_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y5V2_THEBD Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543J230_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IH22_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CMK9_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1D996_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NV48_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NVD6_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365H596_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BDZ2_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1L824_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JQU5_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0C199_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5C3L3_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A239END1_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239NQK6_9ACTN Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MKQ4_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5AMH3_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UPG5_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9Z842_9ACTN unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TY28_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4T1M6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PSC4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4M4G9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4S536_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GLW0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429EHH8_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1AF91_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6E083_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SZG2_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1EHR6_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/899, 0 hit, 36 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RYD3_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UBD7_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WDJ1_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5SJA5_9BACE UniProtKB Star R5RSX2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) UniProtKB Star R6EVD6_9BACE UniProtKB Star R6E9F4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) UniProtKB Star R6T530_9BACE UniProtKB Star R6SUE3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2N7Q3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NDF5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BQP8_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5NF59_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2P435_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HQN7_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WRK0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D2BG42_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1X445_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) UniProtKB Star G5HBM1_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3QZC1_9BACT Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A374A7Q1_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VAY2_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ZUB0_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5BAZ0_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399T6L7_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4V6J8_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2HYP3_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Chitinophaga sp. ysch24 (UP000461730) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YE27_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus boseongensis (UP000294535) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa algae (UP000236329) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) Muricauda zhangzhouensis (UP000199592) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3AR57_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563DFE7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A563DEY2_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3A6U9_9SPHI Pedobacter jejuensis (UP000274046) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YWK6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0MYG2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0SAR5_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1N5R2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C696_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A081BVI3_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/53, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N5S7_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K8U2_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8PAA9_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZNV0_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) unclassified Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I5I5_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5V0Q3_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W622_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5Y844_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (0/165, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TCU8_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9V3P5_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RB65_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HVD8_9NOSO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367RUW0_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QQ13_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RCD7_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QL12_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9W512_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WJ25_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star Q31MN6_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E3E9_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7D9H2_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (4/1644, 4 hits, 429 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MKP2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WV63_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2Y2H1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0FWB4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0HJ73_9BACI Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U536_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus caeni (UP000308230) Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_ALKHC Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6D223_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QQP6_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WNT0_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_BACSK Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060M2C0_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LJ63_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LWB4_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VLC1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VX51_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LW69_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LIF2_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GJQ5_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HKR5_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U870_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K859_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0H8Q9_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_BACLD UniProtKB Star Q65CZ2_BACLD Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LN32_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A428N416_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9Q6S0_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LEF4_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E0N3_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K8I1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8ILI8_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1Z2V0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KFB5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1F0F1_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BWJ2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W8T8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J443_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7YUW5_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TWP5_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PW58_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A554A4J1_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0SKS1_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RB74_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NKR3_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6BWV0_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L988_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150LT42_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IV72_9BACI Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6XPI2_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Evansella Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TQI3_BACCJ Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3RCZ9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H3PDN5_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317KX47_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9V4L8_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JLJ3_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P9X0_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Heyndrickxia Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A177ZU08_9BACI Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4ZP08_LEDLE UniProtKB Star A0A2X4W9Z7_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AE22_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0WDB7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0Q3Q3_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Margalitia Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3TFN9_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BJD3_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8GXZ4_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SY93_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SN92_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NVQ3_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Niallia Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A437KGT8_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494Z071_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G1P5_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TG88_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KCI0_9BACI Rossellomorea Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4I1A4_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VR63_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K153_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WJW6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RRL2_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368Y909_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A368XQF5_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Schinkia Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ZYQ4_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LHD0_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CN43_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265NCU1_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024Q833_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) UniProtKB Star A0A031IJK6_9BACL Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8D2A4_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1U476_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XWE8_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LVF2_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IX07_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3D9I569_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0YLU0_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4CCK1_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231REU2_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Y482_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7G0Z5_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LSS9_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3ELR7_GEOS4 UniProtKB Star D3EDW6_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433Y953_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G5B2_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9J109_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YUX8_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167BWZ3_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I4T2_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015L505_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KJZ5_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CUG3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CQH1_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KBD2_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T8R1_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G718_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZI25_PAEMA UniProtKB Star A0A090Y6X2_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U6N6_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NDZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L5R6_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N8S0_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZRJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KZ49_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KKR2_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EFV2_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VU35_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A368W113_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RHQ0_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EP01_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UTE6_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZFZ3_9BACL UniProtKB Star X4ZN28_9BACL UniProtKB Star X5A666_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LGQ8_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4P6C7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2UTG7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2LBL5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561Q7B3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268SI74_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269WA75_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QHJ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6N2P6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UCC0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R2H6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CJB7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1D0X8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4NHX6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KE47_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9G484_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9GDY3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QBL8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8MDX7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WYM5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I4E0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JDY6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069D8J3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3N3S0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PPG8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6IZ02_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZTQ9_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089N8D2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089LNR9_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TPW6_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DEM5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DQJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HRW7_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M831_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NYT7_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N7E3_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433X708_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UZY1_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EI25_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XWP3_BACIE UniProtKB Star D6XUF4_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QQS0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IX05_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GNP8_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IDM1_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IR51_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JEH0_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z7V6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z6H4_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7L8X5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1N7NIB8_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4CUN4_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YWX1_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521DS82_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6B3H7_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6PT36_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KAW0_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B5Y0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A235B5G8_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KVJ2_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GB66_9LACT Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8REP3_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QGM4_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MKJ8_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) UniProtKB Star A0A139NR60_9STRE Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5T2I5_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NEM0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NGQ2_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q0M0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A136Q1T1_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6YZ33_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A3R6YBS6_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star Q97IL4_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XZ28_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IBJ8_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IEB6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IDN9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IXW1_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GGS9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GFG7_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MKB7_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IX91_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IQC8_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8RN05_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4K7F5_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3JBF4_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8TUW9_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MT07_CLOSA UniProtKB Star U5MS66_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1MPG0_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V3P9_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A410DWV4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8T6X0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) UniProtKB Star F0YVE1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) UniProtKB Star G7M421_9CLOT UniProtKB Star G7M4G6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PJS1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) UniProtKB Star U2B395_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AR77_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A542AQ46_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A542AQ02_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J0N272_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6U8N1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star K6TVW9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XLC9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TV63_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TYV9_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6NIS6_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1QHS4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1I1JMQ1_9CLOT Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BIK0_9CLOT environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) UniProtKB Star R5NUY7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) UniProtKB Star R5K7N7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) UniProtKB Star R6L1U3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) UniProtKB Star R7HY59_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) UniProtKB Star R6CUE6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) UniProtKB Star R5DYJ8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) UniProtKB Star R5JVP4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5BAL7_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5M5A0_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2A309_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6U0C7_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LKI2_ACEWD UniProtKB Star H6LJT1_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UFF5_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366IB28_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7K6Z7_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) UniProtKB Star B1CAM6_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) UniProtKB Star A0A425W6J4_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) UniProtKB Star A0A143XQH3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A143XR28_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WZV1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H4B950_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WS77_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WXP4_9FIRM Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GHN0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E3GL62_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E3GGR0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E3GK77_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4P0M1_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) UniProtKB Star A5Z984_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) UniProtKB Star R6FYL1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6G316_9FIRM Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) UniProtKB Star R5Z514_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) UniProtKB Star R5L8H4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) UniProtKB Star R5P613_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) UniProtKB Star E6MHY0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E6MJM0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E6MG34_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4ZC78_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) UniProtKB Star C4ZF45_AGARV Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TU00_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) UniProtKB Star A0A6S6R869_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6K813_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1TPN1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7YLN0_9FIRM unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CTTW (UP000515703) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8DNA8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7M3SB47_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) UniProtKB Star D4MU56_ANAHA environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) UniProtKB Star R6QYT3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6QC72_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6R6Z0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6QR03_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6QFC6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6QHG3_9FIRM unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K2P2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K1H0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K1P1_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4UA18_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) UniProtKB Star A0A174DJE9_9FIRM environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) UniProtKB Star R5BWI0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5BUZ9_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5WSW7_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4FIG5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4FCB7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4FJD3_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3YDI1_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia sp. SF-50 (UP000198516) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5BVP5_9FIRM Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7IB31_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) UniProtKB Star R5LUR1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JJB1_CELLD Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) UniProtKB Star R5WHB1_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) UniProtKB Star R5JH22_9FIRM unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) UniProtKB Star A0A396LKI2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A396LE25_9FIRM Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) UniProtKB Star A0A374X702_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A374X0J5_9FIRM Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BG69_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BCV9_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2LWS3_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) UniProtKB Star F7K7P1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) UniProtKB Star R9JFM8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) UniProtKB Star R9KYT5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9AJP7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) UniProtKB Star A0A396QFW8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9FWS6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5CVW4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) UniProtKB Star A0A255I9M5_9FIRM unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) UniProtKB Star A0A416EME8_9FIRM Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1XZX1_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1GF66_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) UniProtKB Star R6B4S9_9FIRM Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) UniProtKB Star R5HPP9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) UniProtKB Star R7R4S7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) UniProtKB Star R5V6B6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) UniProtKB Star R5YSX3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) UniProtKB Star R7IUC6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) UniProtKB Star R6NIG9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) UniProtKB Star R5TZ76_9FIRM unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JMX0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9PUR5_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9U954_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LT32_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) UniProtKB Star A0A369ATS0_9FIRM Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4I007_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) UniProtKB Star R7ETN9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6JS90_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2FFE5_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3R5X5_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) UniProtKB Star S0FT45_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8I649_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7JGY3_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SL81_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) UniProtKB Star A0A318XRN5_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PPB8_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) UniProtKB Star A0A416BHB3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) UniProtKB Star R5QG59_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VQF1_THES1 UniProtKB Star L7VPB8_THES1 UniProtKB Star L7VSY0_THES1 unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6WBF7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3FWD0_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4RSX8_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4D2R6_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1FH27_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0SYF3_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5SXQ3_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) unclassified Romboutsia Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1X0T2_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) unclassified Proteiniborus Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) UniProtKB Star E4RMR7_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4JZP4_9FIRM unclassified Halanaerobium Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) UniProtKB Star A0A368YXH1_9FIRM Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halocella unclassified Halocella Halocella sp. SP3-1 (UP000268874) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Candidatus Frackibacter unclassified Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) UniProtKB Star L0K8R4_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DIM7_9THEO UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DAJ6_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star Q3A908_CARHZ Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorella Moorella glycerini (UP000050078) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) unclassified Thermoanaerobacteraceae Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q557_CALOW Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TTH3_THETC unclassified Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) UniProtKB Star A0A285BHU1_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F3ZWF8_MAHA5 Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) Zhaonellaceae Zhaonella Zhaonella formicivorans (UP000294954) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) environmental samples Coprobacillus sp. CAG:235 (UP000018196) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:605 (UP000017988) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:698 (UP000018297) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:826 (UP000017997) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0I062_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3N0I045_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3N0I0N2_9FIRM Absiella unclassified Absiella Absiella sp. AM09-45 (UP000262570) UniProtKB Star A0A372SSL3_9FIRM Amedibacillus Absiella dolichum DSM 3991 (UP000004090) UniProtKB Star A8RA18_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402 (UP000005798) [Clostridium] cocleatum (UP000198558) [Clostridium] spiroforme DSM 1552 (UP000004910) unclassified Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) unclassified Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Faecalitalea Faecalitalea cylindroides T2-87 (UP000008801) Holdemanella Holdemanella biformis DSM 3989 (UP000004315) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis DSM 12042 (UP000005950) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Massilimicrobiota unclassified Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sanguinis (UP000095452) unclassified Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Firmicutes bacterium R50 (UP000503399) Firmicutes bacterium zrk13 (UP000514720) UniProtKB Star A0A7L7KRN0_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QPC6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RTW6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R1R9Y7_9FIRM Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2SLF5_9FIRM Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) environmental samples Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) UniProtKB Star R6IIT0_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) unclassified Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) UniProtKB Star R6HQ54_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2AMA9_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio unclassified Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio sp. JC8 (UP000192538) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella unclassified Mitsuokella Mitsuokella sp. AF33-22 (UP000284511) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KA45_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K1I8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KE05_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KA54_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6VQH3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H6YYZ2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H7CS01_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H7C508_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas noxia ATCC 43541 (UP000003701) Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) unclassified Selenomonas Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans B4 (UP000004324) UniProtKB Star I9LG44_9FIRM UniProtKB Star I9B4K1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star I9LF75_9FIRM unclassified Pelosinus Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) UniProtKB Star A0A075K6R2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A075KJ01_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A075KII9_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XAY2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WE43_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XQN1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WV95_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H8UKS9_9FIRM unclassified Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JJV0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JJC8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JHW6_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) unclassified Sporomusaceae Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) UniProtKB Star A0A498R823_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A498R4H1_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) unclassified Megasphaera Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans DORA_17_25 (UP000018840) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) unclassified Veillonella Veillonella sp. AS16 (UP000019042) Veillonella sp. DORA_B_18_19_23 (UP000053161) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus octavius (UP000234335) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) unclassified Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 375 str. F0436 (UP000003680) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Tissierellaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) unclassified Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Tissierella Tissierella creatinini (UP000310770) Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) unclassified Tissierella Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) Tissierellia bacterium S5-A11 (UP000029576) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) environmental samples Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) UniProtKB Star R5AX72_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) UniProtKB Star R5IWH2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) UniProtKB Star R6LW31_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) UniProtKB Star R5QJ45_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) UniProtKB Star R5XQT1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:24 (UP000017963) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) UniProtKB Star R6IYL8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6J2T2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) UniProtKB Star R6TWB3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:321 (UP000017979) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) UniProtKB Star R6R7J6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:466 (UP000018338) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) UniProtKB Star R5D124_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5D128_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) UniProtKB Star R5V2T3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:65 (UP000018207) UniProtKB Star R6EL29_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:83 (UP000018101) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) UniProtKB Star R6Y7N3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182)

-

Fusobacteria (0/22, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum ATCC 9817 (UP000003415) Fusobacterium naviforme (UP000240636) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme 1_1_36S (UP000003092) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme B35 (UP000019658) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) environmental samples Fusobacterium sp. CAG:439 (UP000018397) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Hypnocyclicus Hypnocyclicus thermotrophus (UP000294678) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Psychrilyobacter unclassified Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) unclassified Leptotrichia Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Leptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) unclassified Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas sp. TET16 (UP000500938) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonesis (UP000019151)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Kiritimatiellaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kiritimatiellae Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) unclassified Kiritimatiellaeota Kiritimatiellaeota bacterium S-5007 (UP000464954)

-

Lentisphaerae (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1BBC0_9BACT

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Tectomicrobia Candidatus Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/19, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Nitrospirae bacterium HCH-1 (UP000060487) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Candidatus Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Candidatus Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2J1Z6_9BACT Candidatus Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) unclassified Nitrospira Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/103, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) unclassified Phycisphaera Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) UniProtKB Star A0A517YVZ0_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium FF011L (UP000320672) Planctomycetes bacterium HG15A2 (UP000319852) Planctomycetes bacterium K22_7 (UP000318538) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan189 (UP000317318) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan265 (UP000320386) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SRT547 (UP000326354) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) unclassified Gemmata Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) UniProtKB Star A0A142XLD0_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0I9S0_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) UniProtKB Star A0A6C2YI96_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) UniProtKB Star A0A517XWW8_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9WCQ0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B9WDI9_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7CUR1_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) UniProtKB Star L0D9G8_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) UniProtKB Star A0A518HCT2_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) UniProtKB Star A0A432MDN9_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Botrimarina Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Botrimarina mediterranea (UP000316426) UniProtKB Star A0A518K7Y8_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) UniProtKB Star A0A5K7X2B6_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula cremea (UP000253562) Blastopirellula marina DSM 3645 (UP000004358) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) unclassified Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) UniProtKB Star A0A142XZX5_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) unclassified Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Rhodopirellula sp. SM50 (UP000218762) Rhodopirellula sp. SWK7 (UP000012028) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) UniProtKB Star A0A517SIW9_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstia Fuerstia marisgermanicae (UP000187735) Gimesia Gimesia maris DSM 8797 (UP000003087) Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) unclassified Planctomyces Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) UniProtKB Star A0A142WU17_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) UniProtKB Star A0A142YI22_9PLAN UniProtKB Star A0A142YI63_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) UniProtKB Star D5SWR1_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) unclassified Planctomycetales Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3L2Y5_9BACT

-

Proteobacteria (0/3096, 0 hit, 180 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans (UP000029069) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus sp. GGI-221 (UP000003197) Acidithiobacillus sp. SH (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium GH1-50 (UP000480350) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9MZC6_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) UniProtKB Star A0A257J293_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis biprosthecum C19 (UP000006512) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis taihuensis (UP000199150) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas viscosa (UP000198788) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6PST9_9CAUL unclassified Brevundimonas Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1LK29_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) UniProtKB Star A0A514C378_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. MYb31 (UP000238612) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7EH20_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9RC32_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Caulobacter Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. B11 (UP000242345) Caulobacter sp. Root1455 (UP000051447) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Caulobacteraceae bacterium OTSz_A_272 (UP000092498) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) unclassified Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Candidatus Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Candidatus Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Candidatus Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Candidatus Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2AS41_9HYPH UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BF86_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) unclassified Ahrensia Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) unclassified Aurantimonas Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0SZV5_9HYPH UniProtKB Star A0A1X0T276_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6ESJ7_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1Q8J2_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Aureimonas ureilytica (UP000078529) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) UniProtKB Star Q0FXF8_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Martelella Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) unclassified Martelella Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) unclassified Beijerinckia Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108)