HAMAP logo


Taxonomic distribution of MF_00497_B matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes

Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4EAV8_THOAR

-

Candidatus Aenigmatarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)

-

Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altiarchaeia Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R0S4_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeia Candidatus Bathyarchaeales Candidatus Bathyarchaeaceae Candidatus Bathyarchaeum Candidatus Bathyarchaeum sp. (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0RXK4_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/27, 0 hit, 27 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3TCR2_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TA39_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T7Y3_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LAK4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon (UP001174602) UniProtKB Star A0AA43ZT96_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BH21_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B856_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TKJ0_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SC23_METAX Thermoplasmata archaeon (UP001174571) UniProtKB Star A0AA43UJQ3_UNCTM Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZNM6_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VNL3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0XLR0_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0AT67_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) UniProtKB Star A0A8G2L7F1_PICTO Thermogymnomonas Thermogymnomonas acidicola (UP000632195) UniProtKB Star A0AA37BQW4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0AA37BQ63_9ARCH Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YP77_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0LEG6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZTS3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0MTS5_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LM87_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) UniProtKB Star N6VUW2_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7TU04_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8V0G9_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4DWU9_UNCTH

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) UniProtKB Star A0A832V289_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) UniProtKB Star A0A832XNX8_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/238, 0 hit, 197 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BMZ9_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KS18_ARCVS UniProtKB Star F2KQB2_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S0R9_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7DC51_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Candidatus Methanobinarius Candidatus Methanobinarius endosymbioticus (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366MDR7_9EURY Methanobacteriaceae archaeon (UP001174625) UniProtKB Star A0AA43UHK9_9EURY Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) UniProtKB Star A0A8T8K636_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L226_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TCI5_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W9G8_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EDA9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N2R7_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166C1K1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166E0K4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A165Z9U2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E2P5_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SLY3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XR52_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S7R3_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SHJ5_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S558_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SLS1_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328P8D6_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GWJ8_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BDT8_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain DSM 14266 / JCM 13030 / NBRC 101832 ... (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DQJ3_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7YDE7_9EURY Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) UniProtKB Star A0A401HPL0_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DXS3_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) UniProtKB Star A0A8T9VU42_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4DL00_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H01 (UP001166461) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H12 (UP001166445) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6VSK7_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) UniProtKB Star E7QTC0_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) UniProtKB Star A0A8U0IEP9_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZK68_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) UniProtKB Star A0A897NS74_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HAZ4_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) UniProtKB Star A0A8U0A6Y8_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X1E2_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554MW62_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0GR85_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) UniProtKB Star A0A830GFT3_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7YGT9_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P2C9_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LDB1_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A3G0_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NSY0_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FGH8_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5UL26_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CJB3_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WAY8_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0TC83_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) UniProtKB Star A0A9R1CTA0_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XSE7_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JN35_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SQ69_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) UniProtKB Star A0A9E7R4S7_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7P7S6_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U3A2Q3_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) UniProtKB Star A0A830FZG0_9EURY Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5HW09_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5GYD7_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NTT9_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) UniProtKB Star A0A830FD25_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S581_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518S886_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) UniProtKB Star A0A151AJ24_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0M5R2_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MUI4_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MGA7_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9V4L3_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7ZHN8_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8CVI7_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) UniProtKB Star A0A897MX47_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285P5A5_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VVE8_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) UniProtKB Star A0A8G1M3N5_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TF06_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3CK98_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5Z1V8_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) UniProtKB Star A0A830EQW5_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GEQ0_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HF74_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GUF0_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NRB3_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6H087_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9QP27_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MTK0_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus rallus (UP000428325) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9F2K1_9EURY Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WJN4_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7H2Z5_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1NQH7_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TGF4_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5K7W7_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KVQ1_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5QBP7_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6TCG2_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HVF0_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4GV73_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PYB4_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) UniProtKB Star U1NC08_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8PAC9_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HVU9_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4GDF1_9EURY Halorubrum cibi (UP000319712) UniProtKB Star A0A521D9X4_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FID3_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A081EU19_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T630_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HGZ9_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F6E0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F1R0_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238WLP2_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VGT8_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4C375_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LWC6_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0LRU9_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8DCA8_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JSD2_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) UniProtKB Star M0C8N7_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IG22_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HNF4_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PFY4_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6MCU1_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0ANK6_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SYC4_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AQR2_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZC50_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KKV5_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CJQ8_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8AS78_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PK41_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0ALU5_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0K0M7_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8Q438_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202EB70_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9WX77_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7CR18_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VJJ5_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WDL2_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) UniProtKB Star A0A9E7N8I3_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TRB9_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8I529_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4D7Q6_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7W8K4_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BLW3_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7J903_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H5E1_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CRQ3_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) UniProtKB Star A0A8G1A066_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4KM97_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RI74_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YWM0_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HG22_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2MW28_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JJB5_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062VEI4_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) UniProtKB Star A0A964DBS3_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F748_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3SST6_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E8D1_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E6W7_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0Q0M3_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5ID14_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KTT6_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XPS3_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NXH0_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JVZ8_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P7Y4_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P9Y6_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WLM4_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BZA0_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7Y3M1_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LMP1_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) UniProtKB Star A0A133U5W0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V3T4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)
Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N990_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6N941_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5V3C8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V0Y4_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VC31_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MYX2_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2EX46_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A9W4UTD0_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) UniProtKB Star A0A9D2X4K0_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IB97_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) UniProtKB Star A0A654LY21_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z227_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IJF2_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HFS1_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LGP7_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) UniProtKB Star A0A8T7HS95_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EFY0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) UniProtKB Star A0A8K0Y6F5_9ARCH Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) UniProtKB Star A0A3G1B6E8_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 47 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q084_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X1S0_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0AAW2_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZWX0_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) UniProtKB Star E8R7A6_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) UniProtKB Star A0A9E4ZVW2_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WKF4_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) UniProtKB Star A0A977KAX3_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SPF4_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TD02_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U317_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUA9_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEX1_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A1G2_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IER3_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9II84_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9ICI8_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IMX4_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LPP6_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KM32_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C6N8_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CMK0_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B0R0_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8PWF5_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WPR3_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QHX4_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) UniProtKB Star A0A8D5U1B1_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X039_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WNR2_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQJ4_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FGD4_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZX07_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) UniProtKB Star A0A830GVH2_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RKQ0_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QR48_VULDI UniProtKB Star E1QPT4_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4XH73_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4YJD3_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4Y1V9_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Candidatus Korobacteraceae Candidatus Korobacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)

-

Actinomycetota (0/2013, 0 hit, 770 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GP23_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NT61_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) UniProtKB Star K9EGB7_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) UniProtKB Star A0A430JTK6_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A430JQE7_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3S0AV43_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) UniProtKB Star U1RHS6_9ACTO UniProtKB Star U1RKB0_9ACTO UniProtKB Star U1QAX3_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1V8Z9_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9H977_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) UniProtKB Star G9PFM7_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A448K9A0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) UniProtKB Star A0A418UQI7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) UniProtKB Star A0A095Z1H5_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1K8U9_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A2V1K9A6_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9G422_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8WTJ8_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3S8Z9K4_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) UniProtKB Star E0QNT8_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8B1U2_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) UniProtKB Star A0A179B2A7_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A179B2Y0_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) UniProtKB Star A0A923IXP4_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) UniProtKB Star A0A7T0KI37_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) UniProtKB Star K0ZDY0_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1KKS4_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) UniProtKB Star W1TV51_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) UniProtKB Star K0YXL1_9ACTO UniProtKB Star K0ZCE5_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4EX55_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FYB3_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FKJ2_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FI93_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Alloscardovia theropitheci (UP000291289) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium italicum (UP000217986) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium moraviense (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium oedipodis (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7WJN8_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) UniProtKB Star A0A941ED01_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) UniProtKB Star A0A941EJF4_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia nepalensis (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Blastococcus tunisiensis (UP000198589) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8QFR2_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) UniProtKB Star A0A4V4HP00_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) UniProtKB Star A0A426USM4_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) UniProtKB Star A0A895XNG4_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562V355_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AZL7_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3PXY1_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1E587_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1XAM7_9ACTN Actinacidiphila bryophytorum (UP001153328) UniProtKB Star A0A9W4MJW4_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239LP40_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0RI13_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SRR0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7QJL2_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8T3T7_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5Y0Z4_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NY36_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) UniProtKB Star A0A540WBK3_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EKV3_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7ND21_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YXL7_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0PM09_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) UniProtKB Star A0A919KZP7_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7QZB1_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4N8R1_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5BA03_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PVI5_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UNR5_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7C2M4_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345SSR8_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) UniProtKB Star A0A931B5F3_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7UQU0_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0I7Q1_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8JZK0_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JSI9_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0JHE1_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) UniProtKB Star A0A937EPS6_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P9R0_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VNP0_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MVA3_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5P3E4_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1JE84_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) UniProtKB Star A0A918YK12_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star Q9X7U9_STRCO UniProtKB Star Q9L1H9_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) UniProtKB Star A0A918D2N7_9ACTN Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2KXL7_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5F8I3_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3Y0P7_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YTM7_9ACTN Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0BES6_9ACTN Streptomyces argyrophyllae (UP000502641) UniProtKB Star A0A6M4PEQ7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6M4PT51_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XLS4_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HPJ8_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) UniProtKB Star A0A7G1NX44_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S3ZQR7_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8Q0B3_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) UniProtKB Star A0A917VJI8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NGF5_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8KTU5_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) UniProtKB Star A0A918F156_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) UniProtKB Star J2K738_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star Q82MK1_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) UniProtKB Star A0A939F6X5_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZP10_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BZ30_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) UniProtKB Star A0A964UP43_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4X327_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) UniProtKB Star A0A917L6U2_9ACTN Streptomyces broussonetiae (UP000436138) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6NJ21_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8N334_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101SPA3_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XK52_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3QQW9_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8QMK7_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A101U8T1_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) UniProtKB Star A0A514JKG3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A514JUW1_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0LQ47_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7X0HDA8_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) UniProtKB Star A0A919DJE8_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8M5R9_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A124HDU6_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0GXH3_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2T8Y1_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) UniProtKB Star A0A927EYB3_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XAI4_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2PYC5_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5VYA8_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2NWE3_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4TRK3_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370B5J7_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A124H497_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5FPY7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0C5G7Z9_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4J276_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2J847_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4QT90_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367EUV9_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233SGT8_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A124IEU2_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9PX20_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) UniProtKB Star A0A918VJE9_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0L808_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2SDL2_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) UniProtKB Star A0A919ETA2_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) UniProtKB Star A0A918IEP6_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) UniProtKB Star A0A7G7BEA2_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291QKV7_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) UniProtKB Star A0A918N7E2_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) UniProtKB Star A0A7J0CFG1_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) UniProtKB Star A0A919AHG1_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) UniProtKB Star A0A494V9S0_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) UniProtKB Star A0A917XGQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6EZT4_STRGJ Streptomyces gardneri (UP000315226) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3RP60_9ACTN Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0I0Z3_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0U0B7_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089XK57_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344TYZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) UniProtKB Star A0A926L7S4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A926LCN5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) UniProtKB Star A0A117R2N2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9Z7X0_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TFM1_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6VRA9_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YZE9_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) UniProtKB Star A0A918G7K4_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) UniProtKB Star A0A387H9F8_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8U602_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371PXQ5_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) UniProtKB Star A0A918Q5Z2_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1KK00_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HNC9_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KA52_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100Y5M7_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KY19_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HZ41_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0AWZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) UniProtKB Star A0A917KMI4_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160P626_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) UniProtKB Star A0A918M1Q6_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PB98_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9GU82_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MLC6_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6D287_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) UniProtKB Star A0A919DUT5_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A124HRD3_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) UniProtKB Star A0A918MVJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4TBI9_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UYZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FXH4_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VPZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4Q2E4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J4PWC9_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NTK1_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7CSH3_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) UniProtKB Star A0A919E9E8_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) UniProtKB Star A0A7X1LRK6_9ACTN Streptomyces microflavus (UP000509345) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9VD33_STRMI Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) UniProtKB Star A0A918P197_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918U5X1_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5W9A7_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2PHC3_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) UniProtKB Star A0A940RY70_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7AZ60_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) UniProtKB Star A0A918Y6W7_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000556436) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7PGY7_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6F564_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) UniProtKB Star A0A918GFS3_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DSH6_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KJ81_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250V4D2_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7PLH7_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GHH5_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HXE5_9ACTN Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) UniProtKB Star A0A918HQB2_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8W0G2_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) UniProtKB Star A0A918C7H3_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0NQS6_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221P691_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A221P808_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) UniProtKB Star A0A918UWJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0ST15_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5H4M0_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3E319_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) UniProtKB Star A0A918GVQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K6G8_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8IMV6_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9B3A5_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VIE4_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6KTK9_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) UniProtKB Star A0A918EL05_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7APM1_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TAT8_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) UniProtKB Star A0A918BR17_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8G9L6_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4V813_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9Z835_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TBT6_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U1N1_STRSO UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TVU0_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0I0K0_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GG52_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7WV11_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CAR1_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PTR5_9ACTN Streptomyces somaliensis DSM 40738 (UP000570003) UniProtKB Star A0AA44ICX7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) UniProtKB Star A0A973Z9G9_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LBP1_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NGG0_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TPT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5LVA0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G5J9C9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1YB37_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5LXJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5UX33_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MN02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PAB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2V519_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4S2V270_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TEJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4HYN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6DVS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6FMS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6H3E2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ITG8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) UniProtKB Star A0A7V8NHA8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VNX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2I7B5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZP66_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5B7Q4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5FFX6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7CGR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) UniProtKB Star A0A940Z1W3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4NA26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7XIQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y8WTN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N7J8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5E8K3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5DX78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IDA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5HJP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9K3G4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0MZH8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KTC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4W1A2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LTK1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02414 (UP000185919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5CNX2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5D3C2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5NB96_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5M515_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VS31_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9ME14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2KB85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7ND07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3Q6L7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9BJX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5XHX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UGB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CLX5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CW59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4SK57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SJS6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FX48_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170Z685_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6IBI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) UniProtKB Star A0A939L150_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GMY02 (UP000570581) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0P7L4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6SDJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5KE42_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5PCZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IR55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YRT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3AUT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550IA01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3BXT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V0P6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) UniProtKB Star A0A944F478_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) UniProtKB Star A0A944DVL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) UniProtKB Star A0A944HVT9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) UniProtKB Star A0A944IN10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) UniProtKB Star A0A944J9I9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) UniProtKB Star A0A944PI26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) UniProtKB Star A0A944J1D7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) UniProtKB Star A0A944K396_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) UniProtKB Star A0A944PS03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) UniProtKB Star A0A944Q3V3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1DIT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KIA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) UniProtKB Star A0A2P9EXX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VAK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TLF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2RCC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9F1M4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3UQV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5CKZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8IH87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8K2L7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6ADK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NL15-2K (UP000287539) UniProtKB Star A0A401M644_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4XCY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8X1B3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HFG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VUL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3RZP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VTG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XWP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZRD1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2LXI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z7Y9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3GW41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5CKI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5BI13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4C1E3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365YW10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9F1I2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4Y9R7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0G0T0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1YP61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) UniProtKB Star A0A941B3W6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A940XC20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2R4Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) UniProtKB Star A0A426UM82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5T3I5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8Z512_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YQ16_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YLK8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XI59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8AQ17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0QDZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) UniProtKB Star A0A7M3M5A4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9J4X3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) UniProtKB Star A0A367HTW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SR89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2V4S3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2RZN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2X643_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3SFN9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2W154_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2ZRD4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2XHM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2Z4Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2FJY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3DUI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3GXP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2JUR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GMV6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3AHS8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2TMR1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7K2TFQ8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7K2T7T8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8354 (UP000474881) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2RV42_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2ZTV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3HIS3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) UniProtKB Star A0A542QKT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) UniProtKB Star A0A7U3UYL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9LXX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5ALP8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HSP8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) UniProtKB Star A0A926GLR0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) UniProtKB Star A0A926QZF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) UniProtKB Star A0A919HJ34_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZH69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9I4L6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3GWM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4JF19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0TEU2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9F2T6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8YGK2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8VGA4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8V912_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9SMN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) UniProtKB Star A0A150VRT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WZR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9UYP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TM00_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5W8N1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6NQB1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4KF45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7V2P1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) UniProtKB Star A0A399GXL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498E1R8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) UniProtKB Star A0A652K7A4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0QTE9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652L7Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HMW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4SL28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8Z344_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1SSW6_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3V889_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) UniProtKB Star A0A919ACB9_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XB34_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DAQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PYK2_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) UniProtKB Star A0A919GD81_9ACTN Streptomyces swartbergensis (UP000195105) UniProtKB Star A0A243S7W0_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2BHH6_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) UniProtKB Star A0A949JV51_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4PP57_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) UniProtKB Star A0A918SXE3_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1T092_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XQ46_STRTO UniProtKB Star A0A081XZJ7_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) UniProtKB Star A0A939FQP0_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4AES6_9ACTN Streptomyces tubercidicus (UP000431826) UniProtKB Star A0A640UPQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7ERP2_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VCG1_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RF42_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5IEX3_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6J6X4_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) UniProtKB Star A0A931JF94_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) UniProtKB Star A0A2J7YUV5_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9X7F4_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XJI2_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) UniProtKB Star A0A7H1B300_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) UniProtKB Star A0A919H123_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A420UY92_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101P1A0_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9UZ52_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286DUS2_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2G9H6_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5UEM6_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6LB54_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) UniProtKB Star A0A918E125_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LPK3_WENVI Yinghuangia Yinghuangia soli (UP001165378) UniProtKB Star A0AA41PX56_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / CCUG 43141 / JC... (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5C360_BEUC1 Litorihabitans Litorihabitans aurantiacus (UP001157161) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9F399_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9APW5_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6X5P5_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. (UP000661553) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8R621_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Arenivirga Arenivirga flava (UP001157160) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9LKN2_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) UniProtKB Star A0A841AR27_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8ZJF8_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126Z305_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux oxytropis (UP001165587) UniProtKB Star A0AA41XKA2_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4GKJ1_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) UniProtKB Star A0A924I2E0_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9GM42_9MICO Microbacterium invictum (UP000549113) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. MYb72 (UP000238041) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium terrae (UP000033956) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella daejeonensis (UP001164706) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5X446_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9A0F9_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0VFA1_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5E5J0_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0BSE0_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TMA9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. C9C5 (UP000565445) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. KBS0703 (UP000190512) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NIO-1057 (UP000054434) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8H469_9MICC Arthrobacter sunyaminii (UP000680588) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A126ZUM1_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Antribacter Antribacter soli (UP001165405) Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / JCM 12276 / CECT 5975 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) UniProtKB Star A0A7M4DHD9_9MICO Ruania Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) UniProtKB Star A0A7M1SW16_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7CZ83_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285JDC2_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) UniProtKB Star A0A919SYE2_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) UniProtKB Star A0A931C989_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3UPF2_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5AQ60_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) UniProtKB Star A0A919T2D9_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) UniProtKB Star A0A919IRK7_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2CUQ5_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7I6G9_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) UniProtKB Star A0A919J3N5_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5WC56_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0KBG5_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0HJQ0_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) UniProtKB Star A0A919JFS7_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7GTG7_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MZ73_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239AZD6_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) UniProtKB Star A0A919JXC2_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) UniProtKB Star A0A919NB51_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8SE45_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4M251_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428WER3_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. OR16 (UP000282692) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1AR61_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0PDL3_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561WR50_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) UniProtKB Star A0A919NW68_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UA72_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) UniProtKB Star A0A841BWN4_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239MV64_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3PFD6_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) UniProtKB Star A0A810NHX7_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3ML42_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0GS64_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8GUX6_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZJP4_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3FPC4_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T3T7_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7F7G0_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FZT8_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DSF7_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BMG1_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5K7X1_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GJX9_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZD47_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) UniProtKB Star A0A420EUF1_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0UZQ0_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HRM8_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HYP4_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6REM4_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3N8T1_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) UniProtKB Star I0LDC0_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F457_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9A951_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RYP5_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562I9J0_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HMG5_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JL68_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7WQ82_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) UniProtKB Star A0A418MPK5_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RE95_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PVN4_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GTG7_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) UniProtKB Star A0A917TMW8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RGI3_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DR34_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5AFX2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PI31_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4LEH9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1A6M0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8B2P7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YQY2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5W6G0_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) UniProtKB Star A0A246RSF1_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6VIE7_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1L9S8_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7GHR2_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) UniProtKB Star A0A895YHP4_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8L9E5_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3BBB4_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3BT85_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) UniProtKB Star A0A927M1E6_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4FSZ6_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YU91_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) UniProtKB Star A0A810N211_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0S1J8_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4XDA9_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4DHV9_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7ITL7_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) UniProtKB Star D7WDG2_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mendelii (UP000664332) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) UniProtKB Star A0A077HI29_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium intracellulare 1956 (UP000020825) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000467385) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium noviomagense (UP000466894) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parascrofulaceum ATCC BAA-614 (UP000003653) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000467517) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1YZJ5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MRB0_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium litorale (UP000515734) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium sp. TUM20983 (UP001157188) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber BKS 20-38 (UP000011731) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Speluncibacteraceae Speluncibacter Speluncibacter jeojiensis (UP001152755) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5US72_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) UniProtKB Star A0A917SZQ6_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6CS66_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) UniProtKB Star A0A938YFS5_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XDU8_NAKMY UniProtKB Star C8XH96_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) UniProtKB Star A0A927N2M2_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SV33_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BT97_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2IS44_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PLN8_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CS90_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KMN4_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4WJM2_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3FK20_9ACTN Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JJB0_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ZHZ5_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5Z696_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LN78_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417Y7I3_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8P6R2_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3HM14_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TQF0_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XMI5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NVY6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Solicola Solicola gregarius (UP001164390) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9VEF9_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4VIC4_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) UniProtKB Star A0A344UT88_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A344UVN1_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4UFF7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A448N0K6_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) UniProtKB Star G4CWW6_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4JD12_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1R4J4U4_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255EX19_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) UniProtKB Star A0A383S7U2_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GGT0_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KDS4_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KNV8_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) UniProtKB Star S2X0Q5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star S2W1R5_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CQH4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0H8E1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D1K8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ARP4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WI85_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1I416_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0KIC0_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis endophytica (UP000549616) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238Z1T2_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia sulfidoxydans NBRC 16205 (UP000321685) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HQD0_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0QC29_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3D8L0_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NEX5_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7RL05_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QMX6_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T859_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DIM0_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0E3G7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) UniProtKB Star A0A841INK1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6P9T4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8QM81_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B6H6_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FS17_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223SBP7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) UniProtKB Star A0A918X9J8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) UniProtKB Star A0A840WM60_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TUB8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UR42_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) UniProtKB Star A0A317LM52_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Y8V0_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) UniProtKB Star A0A852U0B6_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2J6G5_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q0Y0_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) UniProtKB Star A0A853BTY2_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) UniProtKB Star A0A147KG54_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399G756_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3W4Z8_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) UniProtKB Star A0A919Q6B8_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XVT4_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4AT86_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3A4APH9_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3MGH5_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9LA43_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8Z8K0_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) UniProtKB Star A0A940WHY8_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) UniProtKB Star A0A919QR53_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2ER76_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DRF3_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) UniProtKB Star A0A917Z6M1_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) UniProtKB Star A0A931A8K5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A931F4Q4_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5VI94_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7ZW05_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0N716_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) UniProtKB Star A0A918A672_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9LB76_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8F7K9_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NDZ5_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9AET4_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6I280_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0EZY9_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WVL9_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438MNS0_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8BEB9_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6C2U5_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) UniProtKB Star A0A7W0CK23_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) UniProtKB Star A0A973U8Z2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JF34_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0PNF2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429BPW2_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0LAG0_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GIM5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GVQ2_9ACTN [Actinomadura] parvosata subsp. kistnae (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0A8U5_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora longispora (UP000616724) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3RGB1_9ACTN Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3S674_PLARO Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A171BI06_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) UniProtKB Star A0A841CUS4_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3XQQ9_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3XSI6_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7W3A3_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) UniProtKB Star A0A919RFL5_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3W0I3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FDX1_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8YZM9_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) UniProtKB Star A0A917VDH3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0IB81_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) UniProtKB Star A0A919R1Q1_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2FKJ7_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4F4S7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A8T4ETE8_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7RX10_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9MG11_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6MBL3_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2BEI7_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7QIL2_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) UniProtKB Star A0A852UWF8_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239KFJ7_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y5V2_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) UniProtKB Star A0A840P6Y3_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543J230_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IH22_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CMK9_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6W3R9_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1D996_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) UniProtKB Star A0A939PFN6_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NVD6_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0G3D6_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365H596_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BDZ2_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) UniProtKB Star A0A543ILI1_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2MBK9_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) UniProtKB Star A0A846ZA16_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1L824_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JQU5_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0C199_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5C3L3_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239NQK6_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3QPG6_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5AMH3_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6PVT4_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UPG5_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9Z842_9ACTN Actinomadura soli (UP000309174) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4JEZ7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) UniProtKB Star A0A850JDV0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4S536_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429EHH8_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GLW0_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3ZRV0_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) UniProtKB Star A0A931DFR4_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3N5N1_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1AF91_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6E083_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SZG2_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1EHR6_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8VRS3_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000278632) Phoenicibacter Phoenicibacter congonensis (UP001168575) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9W874_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8PSL0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G8Q1B7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G8PZX8_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X7K1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A023X6V9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A023X496_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8QA36_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Capillimicrobiaceae Capillimicrobium Capillimicrobium parvum (UP001162834) UniProtKB Star A0A9E6XXD9_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3SB17_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6CTN3_9ACTN

-

Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Venenivibrio Venenivibrio stagnispumantis (UP001157947) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) UniProtKB Star A0A7T1ALW6_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacillota (4/1809, 4 hits, 507 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Abyssicoccaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MKP2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WV63_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) UniProtKB Star A0A917K4N1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2Y2H1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) UniProtKB Star A0A7T5ESM6_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A554A4J1_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0FWB4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0HJ73_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FCU0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5C7F5Z0_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WNT0_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6D223_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) UniProtKB Star A0A162F5S5_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TWP5_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0H8Q9_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VLC1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VX51_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LW69_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LIF2_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (UP000196782) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3WHI0_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3WDR6_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U870_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000220020) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K859_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_BACLD UniProtKB Star Q65CZ2_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7UX61_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LEF4_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K8I1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KFB5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1F0F1_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W8T8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) UniProtKB Star A0A942YZF6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) UniProtKB Star A0A942TTE2_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J443_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) UniProtKB Star A0A919WPB4_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PW58_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NKR3_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6BWV0_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L988_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IV72_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Ectobacillus Ectobacillus ponti (UP001156102) UniProtKB Star A0AA41XBE7_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3RCZ9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H3PDN5_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TQI3_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fervidibacillus Fervidibacillus halotolerans (UP001164726) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317KX47_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9V4L8_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QQP6_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) UniProtKB Star A0A917B0U7_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JLJ3_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P9X0_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus yeomjeoni (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3TFN9_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) UniProtKB Star A0A942UQV0_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A177ZU08_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4ZP08_LEDLE UniProtKB Star A0A2X4W9Z7_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4FI09_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AE22_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0WDB7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0Q3Q3_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BJD3_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8GXZ4_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) UniProtKB Star A0A926RV97_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SY93_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BWJ2_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6R9V9_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NVQ3_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SN92_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A437KGT8_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494Z071_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) UniProtKB Star A0A859FIT5_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) UniProtKB Star A0A023DFH3_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LN32_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G1P5_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TG88_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KCI0_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4I1A4_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A428N416_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9Q6S0_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4B5I2_SALAG UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4FYD9_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) UniProtKB Star A0A323TNA4_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K153_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QZ86_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QVH2_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WJW6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RRL2_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368Y909_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A368XQF5_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ZYQ4_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star G1PDH_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060M2C0_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LHD0_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) UniProtKB Star A0A978DUT5_9BACI Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CN43_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265NCU1_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024Q833_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) UniProtKB Star U1LZ70_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8D2A4_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1U476_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5BY21_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XWE8_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4CCK1_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z2ZNU4_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) UniProtKB Star A0A841TD09_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A841TEI7_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LVF2_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IX07_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3D9I569_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0RTX5_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4L593_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0YLU0_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231REU2_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Y482_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) UniProtKB Star A0A841SYG5_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) UniProtKB Star A0A841TWU2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A841TUT3_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0SRD5_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7G0Z5_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6MSE4_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LSS9_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) UniProtKB Star A0A917LF38_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) UniProtKB Star A0A917C9M2_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) UniProtKB Star A0A919XGA6_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433Y953_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G5B2_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) UniProtKB Star A0A927H3L9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A927CIT1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A927CRL0_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9J109_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YUX8_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167BWZ3_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KE47_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I4T2_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) UniProtKB Star A0A9W5S3N6_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KJZ5_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) UniProtKB Star A0A089HJI2_PAEDU UniProtKB Star A0A089HRU4_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5C504_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CUG3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CQH1_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KBD2_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) UniProtKB Star A0A972H252_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A972K0Y2_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T8R1_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) UniProtKB Star A0A848MB14_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G718_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZI25_PAEMA UniProtKB Star A0A090Y6X2_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U6N6_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) UniProtKB Star A0A919YSL5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A920CTG8_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2L4W2_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NDZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) UniProtKB Star A0A916ZDK4_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L5R6_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) UniProtKB Star A0A927CE29_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZRJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5B3F4_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KZ49_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KKR2_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EFV2_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VU35_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A368W113_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RHQ0_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) UniProtKB Star A0A917M9N6_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EP01_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UTE6_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) UniProtKB Star A0A927BVZ8_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LGQ8_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) UniProtKB Star A0A926KQV3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A926KQ53_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) UniProtKB Star A0A6L8V2U8_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) UniProtKB Star A0A916K777_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2UTG7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2LBL5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269WA75_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UCC0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R2H6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1C2D8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1BR76_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) UniProtKB Star A0A089I6U4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CJB7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1D0X8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4NHX6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) UniProtKB Star A0A920D5D1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) UniProtKB Star A0A919ZHV4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9G484_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9GDY3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QBL8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8MDX7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) UniProtKB Star A0A927LNE9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. PvR098 (UP000674088) UniProtKB Star A0A940PAI5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JDY6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069D8J3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3N3S0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PPG8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6IZ02_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZTQ9_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089N8D2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089LNR9_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TPW6_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DEM5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DQJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HRW7_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3CQB6_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M831_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NYT7_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9BJJ3_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N7E3_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433X708_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UZY1_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EI25_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Salinicoccaceae Lacicoccus Lacicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Phocicoccus Phocicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2VI89_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2ZXW1_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QQS0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IX05_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) UniProtKB Star A0A917S5I6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GNP8_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcoides Macrococcoides bohemicum (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000265541) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus simulans (UP000240371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Staphylococcus sp. HMSC071G07 (UP000185883) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z7V6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z6H4_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7L8X5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1N7NIB8_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4CUN4_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella tengchongensis (UP001157946) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YWX1_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2VEM8_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521DS82_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6B3H7_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6PT36_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KAW0_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1WNB4_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B5Y0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A235B5G8_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KVJ2_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GB66_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopococcus Atopococcus tabaci (UP001171751) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8REP3_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus pseudoavium (UP000256950) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sp. PFB1-1 (UP001160119) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) UniProtKB Star A0A940P8Z9_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus sp. CBA3606 (UP000238064) Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QGM4_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MKJ8_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) UniProtKB Star A0A139NR60_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus sp. zg-36 (UP000469321) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Bacillota incertae sedis Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q557_CALOW Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Christensenellales Christensenellaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NEM0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NGQ2_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q0M0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A136Q1T1_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) UniProtKB Star A0A926DJ01_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) UniProtKB Star A0A926CYK8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A926D0G3_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Acutalibacteraceae Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4I007_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) UniProtKB Star R5QG59_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) UniProtKB Star A0A926I0E7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A926DTC7_9FIRM Butyricicoccaceae Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5T2I5_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) UniProtKB Star A0A942UTV3_9CLOT Anoxynatronum Anoxynatronum buryatiense (UP001158066) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / IAM... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star Q97IL4_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XZ28_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IBJ8_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IEB6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IDN9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IXW1_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GGS9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GFG7_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A410DWV4_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MKB7_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IX91_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IQC8_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8RN05_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4K7F5_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3JBF4_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8TUW9_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MT07_CLOSA UniProtKB Star U5MS66_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1MPG0_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J0N272_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V3P9_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) UniProtKB Star R6L1U3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) UniProtKB Star R7HY59_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) UniProtKB Star R6CUE6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) UniProtKB Star R5DYJ8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) UniProtKB Star R5JVP4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8T6X0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) UniProtKB Star F0YVE1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) UniProtKB Star G7M421_9CLOT UniProtKB Star G7M4G6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PJS1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AR77_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A542AQ46_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A542AQ02_9CLOT Clostridium sp. L2-50 (UP000003352) UniProtKB Star A7VFN1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6U8N1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star K6TVW9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XLC9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2G4S4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A7W2G2B6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TV63_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TYV9_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6NIS6_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1QHS4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1I1JMQ1_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BIK0_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Hungatella xylanolytica (UP000237749) Isachenkonia Isachenkonia alkalipeptolytica (UP000449710) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5BAL7_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. 12DCB1 (UP000295664) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0SYF3_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6U0C7_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LKI2_ACEWD UniProtKB Star H6LJT1_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) UniProtKB Star A0A974XFK6_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UFF5_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366IB28_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7K6Z7_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) UniProtKB Star B1CAM6_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) UniProtKB Star A0A425W6J4_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) UniProtKB Star A0A143XQH3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A143XR28_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4JZX3_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WZV1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H4B950_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WS77_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WXP4_9FIRM Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GHN0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E3GL62_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E3GGR0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E3GK77_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4P0M1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) UniProtKB Star R5GB22_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5G686_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) UniProtKB Star R5Z514_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) UniProtKB Star R5L8H4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) UniProtKB Star R5P613_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) UniProtKB Star A0A413R518_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) UniProtKB Star E6MHY0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E6MJM0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E6MG34_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2A309_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6J1B9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A8J6JB22_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9U954_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LT32_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) UniProtKB Star A0A369ATS0_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) UniProtKB Star R7ETN9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9WK24_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) UniProtKB Star A0A926DP57_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A926DMJ9_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) UniProtKB Star A0A923MLU3_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium gallinarum (UP001055185) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Faecalibacterium sp. OM04-11BH (UP000283385) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) UniProtKB Star A0A926E6R8_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter faecis (UP000607645) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6JHN7_9FIRM Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6PCW6_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9PUR5_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6HWH5_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6JS90_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2FFE5_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) UniProtKB Star A0A810Q7Q8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A810QDR0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A810QJ26_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A810QDG7_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) UniProtKB Star S0FT45_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8I649_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7JGY3_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SL81_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) UniProtKB Star A0A318XRN5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6WBF7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3FWD0_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4RSX8_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) UniProtKB Star W7UGV2_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VQF1_THES1 UniProtKB Star L7VPB8_THES1 UniProtKB Star L7VSY0_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) UniProtKB Star A0A926EBV6_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1FH27_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Caldinitratiruptor Caldinitratiruptor microaerophilus (UP001163687) Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) UniProtKB Star E4RMR7_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4JZP4_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) UniProtKB Star A0A368YXH1_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) UniProtKB Star L0K8R4_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Lachnospirales Anaerotignaceae Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JJB1_CELLD Holtiella Holtiella tumoricola (UP001169242) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4ZC78_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) UniProtKB Star R6TQ96_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TU00_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) UniProtKB Star A0A6S6R869_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8DNA8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7M3SB47_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6K813_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1TPN1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7YLN0_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) UniProtKB Star A0A7R7EMA6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7R7EJ93_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) UniProtKB Star A0A923LDW2_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) UniProtKB Star A0A916Q6U1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A916VDK4_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8IDR7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4P8IGN6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4P8ICS0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4V1EGR3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4P8IE91_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K2P2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K1H0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K1P1_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4UA18_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) UniProtKB Star R5BWI0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5BUZ9_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) UniProtKB Star A0A564W7X8_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7IB31_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4FIG5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4FJD3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4FCB7_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3YDI1_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5WSW7_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) UniProtKB Star A0A174DJE9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) UniProtKB Star R5LUR1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Clostridium symbiosum (strain WAL-14163) (UP000002970) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes ATCC 27758 (UP000003793) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) UniProtKB Star A0A173SUD5_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) UniProtKB Star R5JH22_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) UniProtKB Star A0A949K6F5_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) UniProtKB Star A0A396LKI2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A396LE25_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) UniProtKB Star A0A3E3I2V9_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster aldenensis (UP000261057) Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BG69_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BCV9_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2LWS3_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7QNS2_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) UniProtKB Star F7K7P1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) UniProtKB Star R9JFM8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) UniProtKB Star R9KYT5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9AJP7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) UniProtKB Star A0A396QFW8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9FWS6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5CVW4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) UniProtKB Star A0A255I9M5_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) UniProtKB Star A0A416EME8_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora saccharolytica (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) UniProtKB Star A0A391P7M8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A391PCN7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A391P819_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus (strain CC55_001C) (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) Mediterraneibacter sp. gm002 (UP000292621) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1XZX1_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7HD84_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9B061_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1GF66_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia inulinivorans (UP000095395) UniProtKB Star A0A174DN26_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) UniProtKB Star R7R4S7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) UniProtKB Star R5V6B6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) UniProtKB Star R5YSX3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) UniProtKB Star R7IUC6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) UniProtKB Star R6NIG9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) UniProtKB Star R5TZ76_9FIRM Roseburia sp. OF03-24 (UP000285577) UniProtKB Star A0A413HGM7_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) UniProtKB Star A0A839K0H3_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8MAI6_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) UniProtKB Star A0A925R7S8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A925LC39_9FIRM Lutisporales Lutisporaceae Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Monoglobales Monoglobaceae Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Peptostreptococcales Acidaminobacteraceae Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Anaerovoracaceae Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Caminicellaceae Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5M5A0_9FIRM Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis (strain DSM 15212 / CIP 107654 / DV... (UP000184465) Filifactoraceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Natronincolaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Peptoclostridiaceae Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5SXQ3_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1X0T2_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) Tepidibacteraceae Alkalithermobacter Alkalithermobacter paradoxus (UP000190140) Thermotaleaceae Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindalliaceae Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DIM7_9THEO UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DAJ6_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star Q3A908_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) UniProtKB Star A0A285BHU1_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TTH3_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F3ZWF8_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) UniProtKB Star N9WLT8_CLOIN UniProtKB Star N9WSR0_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0I062_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3N0I045_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3N0I0N2_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8CWA1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7W8CVE0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7W8CXJ7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7W8FX51_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9GSP8_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) UniProtKB Star A0A416NGW0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) UniProtKB Star R5AX72_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) UniProtKB Star R5IWH2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) UniProtKB Star R6LW31_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) UniProtKB Star R5QJ45_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) UniProtKB Star R6IYL8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6J2T2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) UniProtKB Star R6R7J6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) UniProtKB Star R5D124_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5D128_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) UniProtKB Star R5V2T3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) UniProtKB Star R6Y7N3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QPC6_HYDET UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RTW6_HYDET UniProtKB Star A0A4R1R9Y7_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2SLF5_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) UniProtKB Star R6HQ54_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2AMA9_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) UniProtKB Star A0A840UTJ6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A840UQ79_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A840UNK4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A840UQN3_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KA45_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K1I8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KE05_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KA54_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6VQH3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H6YYZ2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H7CS01_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H7C508_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) UniProtKB Star I9NL42_9FIRM UniProtKB Star I9NKL3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star I8TT12_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) UniProtKB Star A0A075K6R2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A075KJ01_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A075KII9_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JJV0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JJC8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JHW6_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XAY2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WE43_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XQN1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WV95_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H8UKS9_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) UniProtKB Star A0A498R823_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A498R4H1_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (ex Srinivasan et al. 2021) (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)

-

Bacteroidota (0/1038, 0 hit, 35 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RYD3_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7H4V8_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UBD7_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WDJ1_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Caecibacteroides Caecibacteroides pullorum (UP000698924) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) UniProtKB Star A0A926FAM1_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Coprobacter Coprobacter fastidiosus NSB1 = JCM 33896 (UP000269493) Coprobacter secundus subsp. similis (UP000594042) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Candidatus Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) UniProtKB Star R6TWB3_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Dysgonomonas sp. PF1-16 (UP001160472) Dysgonomonas sp. PH5-37 (UP001160381) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-004 (UP000290992) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2N7Q3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NDF5_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / DSM 24491 / JCM 8526 /... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5NF59_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. TF12-30 (UP000262185) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2P435_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HQN7_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Xylanibacter Xylanibacter ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / DSM 19721 / CIP 105475 / ... (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WRK0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D2BG42_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1X445_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) UniProtKB Star G5HBM1_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3QZC1_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) UniProtKB Star D4IQH0_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VAY2_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5BAZ0_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ZUB0_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5DYG6_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Parabacteroides sp. PFB2-22 (UP001160363) Parabacteroides sp. PM6-13 (UP001160361) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sediminis (UP000679220) Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Gaoshiqia Gaoshiqia sediminis (UP001163821) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399T6L7_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4V6J8_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2HYP3_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YE27_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Rhizosphaericola Rhizosphaericola mali (UP000292424) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. 5317J-9 (UP000829903) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter flavimaris (UP000186551) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium LYZ1037 (UP000245547) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium silvisoli (UP000293300) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter algens (UP000248987) Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix neustonica (UP001164705) Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. ACAM166 (UP000304908) Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides marinus (UP000076630) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Polaribacter vadi (UP000092584) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Rasiella Rasiella rasia (UP000505306) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) Salinimicrobium se