Taxonomic distribution of MF_00508 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9DDQ2_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A524G718_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4DXH9_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2R0M6_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0RVI3_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) A0A938YWW3_9ARCH-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) RS10_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) A0A218NM63_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DGQ0_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) A0A1M2YI64_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E568_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) A0A5Q0UIY5_9ARCH-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) D2EFJ1_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) D6GVP6_PARA5-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (20/24, 20 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) A0A3A5WI27_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5IE97_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TAS0_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9T7V2_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LA88_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BF25_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4B9V5_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) A0A0W7THH1_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9S9N6_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZNT5_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) A0A0Q0VLI7_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0ARH1_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2FWD4_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) RS10_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YU53_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) T0LY69_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZSL4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0N052_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0LMB0_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A0X8UZU8_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (3/3, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832V473_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) A0A832VAE3_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) A0A832UPS6_9ARCH-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) A0A8T4EJY1_9ARCH-
Euryarchaeota (204/232, 319 hits, 0 weak hit)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) RS10_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RE31_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BEL3_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KT48_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3S259_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7IGA4_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8KCE9_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3KZU2_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0T6G7_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WCW1_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EC51_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N0E8_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A162FIV6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166CL88_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166EHU3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3DZH6_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SHM6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366MAA4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XMV8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S769_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SE05_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328S2L1_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) A0A328S7W6_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) RS10_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PAK6_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) RS10_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GYR0_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) RS10_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BAZ7_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) RS10_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DU66_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) A0A8J7YDF4_9EURY Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HQB5_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) RS10_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DRZ0_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VJ77_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) A0A8T4DHD8_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) H0AEB1_HALSG Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) G0QHN4_NANS0 Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) G0QB68_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N6VCW1_9EURY A0A1N6VMF6_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QTP7_HALPU E7QT94_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IEM9_9EURY A0A8U0IF86_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZLQ9_9EURY A0A6G3ZJZ0_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NLW8_9EURY A0A897NKG0_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6H8R1_9EURY A0A4D6H8E2_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9T0L7_9EURY A0A6A9T248_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) RS10_HALMA Q5V488_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A4D4_9EURY A0A8U0A027_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4WZB9_9EURY A0A2R4X067_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554MW91_9EURY A0A554N9K6_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GPT2_9EURY A0A6B0GP22_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GRJ2_9EURY A0A830GGW5_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J8C986_9EURY A0A8J7YAW1_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7NYG9_HALMD C7P1T7_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6L3Z3_9EURY A0A1I6LH28_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A1R1_9EURY A0A650A5L7_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NU98_HALUD C7NUG5_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FHS6_9EURY A0A1Q1FGE3_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5UMP3_9EURY A0A5N5UJB9_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CJ72_9EURY M0CUX3_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8XG09_9EURY A0A1G8WIH0_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0T1G8_9EURY A0A6B0T9E3_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1D7W0_9EURY A0A9R1CR44_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XTT1_NATM8 M1Y0E0_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) RS10_NATPD A0A1U7EY52_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4V5ZNZ8_9EURY A0A4V5ZPB5_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9T3U8_9EURY A0A6A9STW3_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7R082_9EURY A0A9E7R3V3_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PBW3_9EURY A0A0F7PC89_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830G0Q7_9EURY A0A830G2A6_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0SKR1_9EURY A0A6B0SIR8_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5GXM3_9EURY A0A0U5ABR5_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0PAD8_9EURY A0A1I0NRN4_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) RS10_HALSA Q9HS28_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830FMN2_9EURY A0A830FCY1_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1D8S5V0_9EURY A0A1J1ADJ4_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518S978_9EURY A0A518SD78_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AJT6_9EURY A0A151AJ28_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0M519_9EURY M0M183_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MVS7_HALMO M0MCR1_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MF95_9EURY M0MHQ2_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9XM34_9EURY A0A1G9V2J1_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J7ZHT9_9EURY A0A8J7ZKB3_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZPI9_9EURY A0A8J7ZQF3_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MP96_9EURY A0A897MX19_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285NAG5_NATPI A0A285NY42_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4W9W2_9EURY R4W2R5_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1H7I0_9EURY A0A8G1M5Q7_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365TEF4_9EURY A0A365T953_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3J909_9EURY A0A1H3HXK7_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5VZ34_9EURY A0A1H5ZS46_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830EGS0_9EURY A0A830EH41_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498GFA9_9EURY A0A498GCI7_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4GRA4_9EURY V4IWT3_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GZY7_HALVD D4GXW0_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NLA4_HALBP E4NMZ8_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6FY55_9EURY A0A1I6GJN8_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) A0A6G2FYL5_9EURY A0A6G2FZ50_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9Q045_9EURY A0A1G9VG34_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2LYD6_9EURY A0A1I2PB93_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3ZL97_9EURY A0A1H3VSC8_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7HFI8_9EURY A0A4D7H3P4_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1N6I6_9EURY U1PZ29_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) RS10_HALWD Q18GP6_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TH54_9EURY A0A343TJ70_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5JY02_9EURY A0A1M5R5E1_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5GDT1_9EURY A0A7D5K753_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5LCS8_9EURY A0A7D5QHD9_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6XNR2_9EURY A0A1H6SGQ8_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0P7HUI6_9EURY A0A0P7FW68_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4GX82_9EURY A0A8T4GYZ3_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6PXZ3_9EURY A0A3A6PMV7_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1P6K9_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1NY13_9EURY U1NU44_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8TC40_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6HVA2_9EURY A0A1H6I374_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GHF2_9EURY A0A8T4G9R6_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256IIF7_9EURY A0A256IP78_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0FGG6_9EURY M0F479_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) RS10_HALLT B9LNQ3_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) A0A081ETM3_9EURY A0A081EXA9_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9TCN3_9EURY A0A6A9TAC2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) A0A256HD21_9EURY A0A256H7W0_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HJW8_9EURY A0A6G2HI43_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7F697_9EURY A0A4U7F396_9EURY A0A4U7F733_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238W7A8_HALVU A0A238VLK8_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VFD6_9EURY A0A2I8VIF7_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4C1H4_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0LQL7_HALLS M0LDU1_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0M2C2_9EURY M0M1X9_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8DCW0_HALXS F8D3C3_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JNQ5_9EURY W0JJK6_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) A0A063ZN44_9EURY A0A063ZL03_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0C7Z0_9EURY M0BRW4_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0IBQ8_HALRX L0IE64_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2I123_9EURY A0A2Z2HY32_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PQG2_9EURY A0A346PUA3_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6LPZ1_9EURY A0A3N6LSI9_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0ANK5_NATA1 M0AKZ2_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SYA6_NATMM D3SZQ5_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5AMH0_9EURY A0A5D5ANH4_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZG36_NATA2 L9ZVM0_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5KXG4_9EURY A0A7D5KEQ1_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CJG8_9EURY M0CT32_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8ATE3_9EURY A0A1S8AZ48_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0PGC7_9EURY A0A1I0Q5V4_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AFC9_NATGS L0AE63_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0K1B2_9EURY L0JW77_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8Q463_9EURY A0A8J8Q7S9_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E917_9EURY A0A202E8N4_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9WTN1_9EURY L9XKT6_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7CMG2_9EURY A0A1N6YYW2_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VRX2_9EURY A0A6B0VT83_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9WDW5_9EURY L9W2P6_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7N5L4_9EURY A0A9E7N9T4_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TLB6_9EURY A0A4S3TPJ1_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W8G1_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I874_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J7W6D9_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) RS10_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X3BKB6_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7LM71_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498H345_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CSM9_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1A3V9_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4KU45_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RIF6_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1YWV5_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) RS10_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0HFI9_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) RS10_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) RS10_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2N5M2_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JFT4_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062UV54_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964D9Y2_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F7T9_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3X104_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E749_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5EA65_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0Q8N4_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5EDD3_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0L1E9_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XQ22_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) RS10_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3L630_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JGT5_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P752_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2PCU9_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WLU7_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BU74_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) RS10_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J8BPI8_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) RS10_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LKC2_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) RS10_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C6A4R6_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) A0A133U4G5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) A0A133ULN8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) A0A133V180_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) A0A133V8F0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) A0A133VCM3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) A0A133VGQ2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) RS10_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) R1E5L5_NANST-
Nitrososphaerota (24/26, 25 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N551_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V0R4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7V1H3_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) RS10_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4V0P1V1_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MXZ4_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) A0A087S6N7_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) A0A087RXK8_9ARCH A0A087S4W2_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) A0A087RNV8_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) A0A087S1B4_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2E7E7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4XXV4_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) RS10_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D2X6S3_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FIU1_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484ICK5_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654M2A9_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2YYG7_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0ILQ7_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HK55_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LER5_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HL99_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EIJ4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B389_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (43/48, 43 hits, 0 weak hit)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9Q2Q1_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) A0A2T9X173_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0ADT9_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) RS10_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZPT5_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R7Q8_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E5DJN1_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) A8A8J7_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U2U619_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977PK21_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SPB6_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DMQ2_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TDW3_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U3F8_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) RS10_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RUB2_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EEY8_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) I0A0S5_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IER8_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IMF0_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LJX5_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KLW7_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) RS10_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C6W9_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) RS10_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CLU0_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B0F2_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) RS10_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) A0A2T9WR06_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QU74_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) RS10_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5ZE44_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9X032_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) A0A2T9WNW6_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FIZ4_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FJ50_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZDY1_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RXX0_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8M9S0_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) RS10_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GWH2_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RQ53_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QNC6_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (3/4, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4XWU4_9ARCH V4ZVV7_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4Y8Y1_9ARCH V4YDI8_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4XAC6_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8ST14_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (45/48, 47 hits, 0 weak hit)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8SIW5_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A7V9UW81_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WZJ2_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LHH8_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7U796_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TGD7_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8HPA1_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6PPJ7_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925JSN3_9BACT A0A925H512_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NNA6_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1L830_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0X593_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5G536_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) RS10_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BEK1_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H6AMK4_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916S2H0_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A428MME5_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917M633_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8JAJ7_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YSF5_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BUP4_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7ZB47_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9TKK6_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NQ66_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6MYT1_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239KE27_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0SWD8_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D7X6Z6_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5A4T4_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8WZK5_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) RS10_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BWR8_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372INS2_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JVJ4_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1SBV1_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9ECB1_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7F5H5_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZL18_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V811_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062Y2K1_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926FHG1_9BACT A0A926IWF5_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PV18_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L7L6_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915UE08_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (1964/2005, 1971 hits, 1 weak hit)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7M2X1_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HKW7_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FX42_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4SRZ4_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RH46_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4FP80_9ACTN A0A8F4FSW9_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7E2X9_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7HYU5_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4Z271_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5FA48_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) RS10_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UUW2_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V7Y9_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1G0T4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1NTL2_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EUY7_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A3S0C2M5_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1RHP0_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G7AWY9_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1VAT7_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9LFK9_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4RWE3_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PH10_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A3S4R0I3_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0XGC6_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LKA3_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A3S4U1V0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UQS1_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z0VT21_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974NCP7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095Y7G2_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095WT96_9ACTO A0A095WVY1_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EEW5_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PLI0_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W6C6_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7MAG9_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2VJR7_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K9J6_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V1V6_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BKB1_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095X8F4_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PQN2_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PJK3_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MIU0_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q5I4_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PYM4_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3S9PUP3_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3S8ZBQ4_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0VZ08_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZIW7_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QTQ8_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0GFR6_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) A0A1D8B260_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B4A0_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SFX0_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6X651_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A7K0K7Q4_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A0V8RY69_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975XX20_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KIT6_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0YPN9_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KJ17_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A3S4VFA3_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TU02_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0ZHY0_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4FM46_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JJ36_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VX47_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GVN5_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G8WKJ8_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261F9M4_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A1Y2SYE1_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1QQX5_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XGF3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086YYP6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) RS10_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366KA79_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) RS10_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G2Y6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZMT6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WJR9_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZEB9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A086BP04_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZIS8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BQQ9_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3GF28_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J639_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430F4K3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5N203_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H4F9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087AE89_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2Q8G9_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FQ75_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HM21_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FJ41_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VVT2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RL54_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FV82_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GGV6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) RS10_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087BBD5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BDL5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BMH6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087BTJ4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9H9D1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7IAP0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CFW4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087ANP3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A939B9N8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4X1G4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CYY7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FX95_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HRS6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087DJZ3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HFM8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0ERI7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0F1I0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087DR85_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087EBV8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FI09_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087ECB2_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261ETZ4_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3AL18_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6JZZ4_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261F341_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5IIG2_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0DFU3_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L371_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LEE3_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KHU1_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KRW4_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WSL0_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941E8D2_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941IM12_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7Q2M0_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7QWP8_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AYE5_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5EVP9_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) RS10_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KTX2_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) RS10_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RBF8_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A168HN11_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7CAE4_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1QZE6_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1PMC6_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) A0A1C3PFN9_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8AV24_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2IG44_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3J3B5_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8TMY0_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T1A097_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286GFV3_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238WSH5_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7YA06_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RMT5_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CLA1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9Q890_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9P6B6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9QH52_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7G161_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I1W320_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B8G0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZSE7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367AN49_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367AV84_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5LLW2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5MV49_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2SHA4_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I3YK20_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285E9F4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9N6M1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J840_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VCA4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZI60_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3W8V0_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098YAZ1_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4F3T8_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0F3P5_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IUD5_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3CGK8_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8CAN3_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323VW81_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CCG9_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4V4HQY1_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8PTA3_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426UTV5_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XL67_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562V3C0_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AZS3_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3QB77_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5GPP0_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8DPL4_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5CLR6_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5AJZ2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YHL9_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QBC2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S5D1_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3M2T0_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7JKW0_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9DK31_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) RS10_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6ITZ9_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NDN5_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HL12_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BGU3_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316ACJ8_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H0YHF4_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MYE4_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2DD63_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4GNQ0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239KEI1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0J1V5_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SSE9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M6TRV0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8M6J6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6BT48_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZXC5_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3NXA7_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W7K0_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EQE8_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7NAE4_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YXT7_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PVB5_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919FL94_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R5E1_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NCP8_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B034_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8PV90_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UJE0_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7C0F1_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SWD3_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931FD92_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7M4M0_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0K0W4_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8JYF1_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JFI6_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0JZK7_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937JKM8_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9P5W2_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VB74_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4MRF9_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5P7U1_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1E781_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YR71_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) RS10_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917YBU9_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1WH28_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5EQB6_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3T9I6_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YNH8_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2AXK3_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0B4J7_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XKE6_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HM99_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1P601_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3Z820_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8PTW9_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917VM13_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NIY7_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8KZN8_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918BZT0_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J1ZVU3_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) RS10_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939F2C9_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZR49_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7BQU1_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964XIC8_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4WPA1_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917NQS7_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NBE2_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101T3U9_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9X9N6_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3QTT2_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M8QHI2_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A124I8D8_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JSX1_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0LMY3_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919GKU8_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919C0V4_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8M212_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A117PX91_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0XW58_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2T3Y8_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927IDM6_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XIJ8_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) B5GX50_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VKW7_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2PZD3_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4TXV4_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370B2N0_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117P6Q1_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5GG29_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4IU10_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JE51_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R5W3_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367ESP1_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SSH1_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101V274_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9UR76_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918R9T7_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NS88_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LCN6_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SLD5_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919EJN8_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918I9D3_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BJS3_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291QDW7_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918NHM1_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C8F7_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919ANA3_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UQL7_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917XMV0_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6EU66_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HW33_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TSQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X9U5_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344TV52_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926L6P9_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7PR59_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101SCF8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3S9ZCX0_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4TL01_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6V534_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9ZH51_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FXI5_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HEL9_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9E9H8_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q4X3_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918PTA4_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KQV6_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HJ17_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KQ64_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A100Y5J7_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KMH6_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HWI5_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BFK8_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KWY6_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160P3Z8_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HVQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PE74_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9GZ85_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MFH0_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6HZ58_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A918ZBD5_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QQI8_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918JE14_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4T6J8_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9V0V4_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3Q9FUJ5_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4RA68_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VF70_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q192_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NYT9_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7CWA2_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B5R0_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1HVW9_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918KGH7_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5W3D6_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2PNG4_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940MG90_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7B5X1_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918YA20_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6F9D4_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918LA77_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DNG5_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A1A9QQ13_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7KHV4_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VDT2_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7LRL7_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6J8L6_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HFA2_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HNN9_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918HEM4_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8W5J1_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918EXE8_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0NPC7_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NYK0_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918P9U1_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SSU7_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5HFD8_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3C148_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918H3X0_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7KA20_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8JF58_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9GPU2_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A101JJW0_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6KGE6_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918AVR3_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J7AKF8_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TK06_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918B8V5_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G4V7_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4V7G2_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9YW79_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7T4N3_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TZ24_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0HWA3_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GQ81_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7X495_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CIL1_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PYW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LVI4_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2ND58_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510T8I4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QNS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5HK17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C1XN11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5D9K6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5Y2G4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MSV9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PP25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UPV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TJP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HNH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IHQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6DWT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6GLE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6EHR7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6IJ75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8NL25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M9ZN76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2IF43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZYU6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5AMH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5L916_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7DIH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YSJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4N3H2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7X244_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y9BKX3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5N3I3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5E1A6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IHW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GNA2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JTF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0NEV6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5JT63_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4W2F0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5M9P1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5NEK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VHL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M229_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2K0Z5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N6L9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3NWU9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BSL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5WJF9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A117RVN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CPW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4SQJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SN61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FSP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170ZDV4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IMA3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939I563_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6RUC7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5K5K5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5P289_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IWX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2XSW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3BKF5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550HJU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3C3S1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4UU52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944HR32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944E3M0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944IGG9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944JDZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JJ34_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944P219_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944PMC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944KD75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KUY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DL92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KE23_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9FBE1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M8VBJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M9YRE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RI64_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9ET99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) B4V501_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5EFS2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IKL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JV28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AJT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4Y4F1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0M8X0Z3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0GS61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3V007_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A101C7V4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3WCF7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XZC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8VAT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2LWD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2Z462_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H128_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5D441_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4XA55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4C452_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365YVE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9ET69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y470_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1YYU2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XS55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R306_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A426UPW3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5SZD7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SSI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q8YZV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4Z2V9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YI44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XYX5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8AUL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0Q7L5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M6B4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9IZA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HRC1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SGK6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2V9B6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RVI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2X5L1_9ACTN A0A6B2XWI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3S563_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VYC2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2Z8V3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2XEK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YWU3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FSU4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DR81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GLE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JEY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5CMX7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3GYD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AT21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TE46_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3A9I4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3H276_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542QR03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3VQC1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M617_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5AEN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I8U6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926JI98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LD71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LK68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5L274_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4ZMR6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I699_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3GZK4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4KVE6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0THA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9EZL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3S8YCB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8WUJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A429NHL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VW21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A429UGX6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3R9V196_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M9YDU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VKR8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6QNX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KSX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UY88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HP41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DRR5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652JV18_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1G9Y9K8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6KBH4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652KC46_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2HQY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9Q4M0_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SME7_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VD89_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A918ZJ71_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XH26_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DGL3_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PUQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919G6W4_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2BF60_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JE72_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4N2G6_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918SQV8_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SVN1_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XX36_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FJS0_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4A3V4_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7FCE6_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4V2C3_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2RJT0_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5HXY0_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6J675_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931J8G5_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A291SUY1_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9X9M2_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9VJM2_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1B7G3_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919LBH4_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3R7ER28_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A117Q4S2_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9QDJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DTA2_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GAH0_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6KE76_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZI87_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LL31_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) RS10_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BA68_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2DD33_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A2U1ZU15_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9CZB0_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BE44_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4ZPC4_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9USD9_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9BYE3_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EQ85_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EHP2_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WQI8_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9AGR5_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366ICU6_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L0V4_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9A6F2_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PJ70_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YJG2_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H973_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H3X7_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8HDU0_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2TXI2_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0D5L6_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511Z083_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VZC6_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LTE5_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512D8Q6_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0C5B2_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BT49_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0BB51_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919TZK4_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511JE35_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6QZY6_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LW14_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H1W7_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UIY1_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F7ZZI8_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FE34_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0XM58_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919PCG2_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UYH4_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SK34_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512P968_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8SK66_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4V1ZH74_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FL53_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3UDW9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MIF1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JTS1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2G4F5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UWC8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XQN9_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JVT4_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9BXY9_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1VDG9_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2VZZ0_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CZT9_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q4N0_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Z0CJC3_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6WKF2_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YKS9_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RPI0_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MFF7_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022L539_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6X961_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JVI8_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8THT0_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6U3U9_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GML7_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3YCZ2_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QW01_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DM55_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542X8R6_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151C203_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JEQ4_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BYE5_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AGL9_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9M7U1_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916X199_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N955_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563E6A1_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CEU2_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JM40_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967E9H0_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561E0M8_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XIX0_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KFA4_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6VN14_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KIB4_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VS05_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6X5X6_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UTU9_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3I950_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CXJ7_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HUQ9_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S9M0_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GND2_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9GA33_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X6Y5_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VTL2_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3ME01_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176Q9Q2_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TH50_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0K038_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T1J5_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0TVU5_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HI97_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JV88_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542DWL9_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WHQ2_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YPH8_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZML0_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WM29_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9SBY9_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941D7B9_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YHH0_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0E267_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9QZ80_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8FUN9_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IEY8_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D1D0_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926K555_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XXT0_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6K054_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077LVC1_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MGI4_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G679_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5XAR5_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2D5D9_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EBD8_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R0U3_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212T9V1_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1JVW1_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8WVH4_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9Q7B2_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4F9R0_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4FAZ3_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1LA56_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8RBA2_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2FBZ3_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2L1S3_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FPL6_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2MAP9_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WI76_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WY16_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917PQW1_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YJ82_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R370_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4V893_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CDB1_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FGZ6_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CZ96_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4NY08_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A164D562_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8A7T6_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JV60_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HR70_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1U7S4_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LXY1_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DCH8_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251XXC5_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A1Y3F9X5_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LHD1_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9BV35_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AHJ5_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916SQQ4_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XTT5_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R9ABD6_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9BD86_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZG11_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KSW4_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G9ANJ1_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099JXA6_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WIX7_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7DE57_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8L3C1_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MH46_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944KIK2_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4VAK9_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HJV4_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1ZPB8_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N7A3C0_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XSY0_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CMV1_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DZ37_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5LHM3_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5N2W6_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2ICS0_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N0L2I0_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IHM8_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2W5L3_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5C341_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126YY26_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QET0_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9TQ59_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FVX7_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GS60_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6ZB27_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VBP1_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BPE0_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5B7G4_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VW95_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FSE9_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SNB8_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3K2X6_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IUW4_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IEB9_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542Y1E9_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M4X6_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543I5A0_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GS03_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A3S4B7D2_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934SKP5_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UPS4_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2T3G4_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6H6W2_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0EH32_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4C659_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9MC80_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4GIH8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5MA76_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PS06_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8UVL6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CDF1_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) RS10_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147EMS7_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q898_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S6Q6_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934UW76_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940T4W3_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FJ34_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0IKY8_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6S7I4_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QPD6_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939LUZ8_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916JZ97_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HMA7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LMR5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7W5L3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XSK5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LVC0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926KDY6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K9N5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DWU7_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939QCC6_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KDI1_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XI25_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939SCH0_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4QAU7_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0R265_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4VH26_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9E0D9_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JPC6_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5TT44_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5AGC8_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CTR2_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X7V3_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AH59_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9E1T2_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917ID87_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1S3C6_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8UAZ1_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KZX7_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6H1U7_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NUX4_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5J6KV33_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M9VM70_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6HKE0_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4J309_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916Y6T4_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KN82_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LZ10_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9CBH4_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3PLT6_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4J2U4_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HQ84_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9GRD4_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HRE7_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H8R2_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543FJI8_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UMQ1_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HDZ8_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3Q9IXJ5_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A1M9_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7BNS3_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KCI3_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HQK5_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FYM8_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6DRI1_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FWA4_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4V0YD07_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9EV77_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G7TIG5_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5IZK6_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8I865_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BJG4_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8RI01_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NDM6_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367XVT8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZIB6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6G7T2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0Z8T4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B374_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VWU2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0H452_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368L318_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DTI2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0ECA0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KQS0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3XA47_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AQ89_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LTM7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7TNI0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2L1C5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2C8R9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FQ98_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FL36_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) A0A7G5ZU57_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A161T0T4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A161SFK4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235AEJ7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LEJ6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6KTJ2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PUU5_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939TTY7_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498BXA4_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FNY2_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2H2X2_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2Q1W6_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D3Z1_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XME4_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LP46_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6R9I1_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A0Y0N176_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7ATS7_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZVQ3_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I5D320_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4ICE9_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TDW5_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FIN0_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5K6I5_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RYS4_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5E704_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BNR4_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387B582_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y634_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XQX3_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8FHY8_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5C268_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WFX9_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WV03_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X3V5_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GS62_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5ALJ1_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5BBC7_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A162J3S5_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5BDV7_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KQF5_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K5W5_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1T0Q2_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G0G9_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C8Z7S3_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XQ78_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VUR3_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917EVG3_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SHY4_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2C6G0_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4V3I9J2_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M4QZM5_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HFY6_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5TX25_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1F0D5_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1VAK2_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E4L7_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZYH7_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QPX0_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975M3V6_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HAT6_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TRY3_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0BLG5_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RSL9_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DT23_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5JP79_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4GSG6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) RS10_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TLR3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HHN4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4LR62_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7FPL7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7R6I3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944QDA1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944L7Z0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LPV1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3Q9WPD5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WVK0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6N8Y1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CXQ0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4V1CNK0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BIP6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M5S8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FND2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WLX0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8JHB4_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8CIA6_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CSC0_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5L2B6_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5WZ11_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7IKW9_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4M3V2_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MTU4_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318ADV4_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LBT7_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9J9Y5_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543A0M0_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PLQ6_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JLH0_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TV16_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VY69_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WUT4_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3Y5S1_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DP99_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KZT7_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917LRK8_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3GC49_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2XF61_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) RS10_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N4ACK2_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A3S0VD10_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AKJ7_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7GP59_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) A0A4Y8ZKK5_9MICC Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) RS10_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1I7Q6_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MDW2_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZR54_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UJA2_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917ARX2_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8ILA5_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F0N6_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8YD63_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0K948_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NFI8_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C032_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QED7_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7NKJ7_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8IVU5_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VVK7_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WN45_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A095ZLP6_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4BZZ5_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9LTC9_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WSW0_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5R2U6_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917MRW6_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BL73_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D8I7_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A0Q3BEI2_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NRM8_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RT04_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2KKD4_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974ZLG9_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BF52_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A2J3_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AU07_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973RI88_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R6Z3_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1L6Q7_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NM51_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931GFH4_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8A9L4_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239FMU1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NRA6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VP27_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516G8G7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KR93_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V8K6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MUC1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917BQ55_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8IAF7_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1NFT9_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZCH8_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927J2A7_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KJL4_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) A0A085LDS1_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A168FAG8_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849K3J2_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0Y2J7_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FVW3_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5JA17_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YPA2_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9L804_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919FU55_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A2U1EFK1_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4V2EYI8_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6ESD0_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BWT3_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5YIH8_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F3B3_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZXL4_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SR15_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DJA3_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5C438_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SR83_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QPD3_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E5V0_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6KCE8_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z160_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6FZ86_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934I897_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) RS10_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3J4Q7_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810L1C8_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7CVF8_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285IVF3_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919S7H5_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931C4Q7_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A101JNM4_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5FGF1_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919S9W1_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IIE5_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2CLW9_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7I503_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919IW58_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5VQS6_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0KQ94_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327ZH80_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0GYI5_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919MTY0_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7GV16_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2IPA9_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A238XAU8_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919MQG3_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919N8G0_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SFW9_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4L7D5_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428W3R6_9ACTN A0A428W9U9_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0PGM2_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561VQP2_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919NKR9_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UHL4_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6W9N9_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BUE2_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239HWE5_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3LIG4_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NCP6_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HKK2_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0GEE1_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6NJ29_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PHA3_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917TCX4_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZNS6_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GN30_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3FPH4_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9TF61_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8ZUT2_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N6Q8W3_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6VDI7_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372G6E1_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2EDD4_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2CZB1_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5KDK6_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5G2J3_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9Z7S9_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420EXR0_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317JYA4_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0VQC9_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5GME8_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5IBD0_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6RA47_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3NAD7_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0LC74_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4FCD8_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A9A622_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6RS80_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562I6H6_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3MMN3_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JNX8_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7WNV5_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MW10_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6R8Z4_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PYP3_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5K6E0_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917U2B0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Q5I2J8_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5BCL2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2PIX6_9ACTN A0A3N2NUC0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4L0Y7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1A517_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AXU3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YWF8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5W6T0_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246REE4_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6VAU2_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1L0F3_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GKA5_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YCF0_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8Y5X6_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8KE15_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8L6U8_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YKV0_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FNH3_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3FC36_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3FE09_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LJS2_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3X2D0_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927QW62_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FNP1_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YIW7_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810MYB1_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0RGY8_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3VE90_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3QMG2_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) RS10_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3Y8T4_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YIK7_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3Z955_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4EB16_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XLE6_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NTE2_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3YS31_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K6Y0_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931DZJ6_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CDQ9_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GY67_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) RS10_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8PKW2_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6QUM9_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5TV34_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J9F2_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) RS10_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IDU5_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MKY7_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) RS10_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QDR4_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GTV8_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418QA70_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CJR8_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CQY7_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095Y5X1_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WAY4_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J6T4_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HU56_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) RS10_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5DR56_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1P4F4_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V8T5_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NEA4_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CMT9_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) RS10_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VNA5_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LL53_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6TCB8_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KGW7_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q1E3S3_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TP25_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5TGH3_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934HZV6_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3GZ14_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9QGB4_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8W1M6_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7IXY4_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D507_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CM79_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SM16_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YVA5_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QEB8_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2ZUW9_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DLI9_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E2C4_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RCH6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z0T9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FCM5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QFN6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939IXD3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZHN9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929Q250_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L5C1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UYB5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7L7T6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MPN7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949TXN3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NY95_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CVY6_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2PLQ4_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A110A812_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U4J4_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XGE5_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H385_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1STC5_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T508_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) RS10_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HID0_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6ZA35_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QMY5_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HAI0_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5XYR8_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T9R4_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4RE83_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZPA1_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KHR5_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GWY1_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848KTF0_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0L310_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9V2F8_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0R3A6_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7L8X5_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840EY75_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JUU2_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KIN7_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916WZ99_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3V9S0_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GPK8_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6N1V3_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6WCQ1_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LHC5_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QH35_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M7AGN3_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5X2D3_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554V9M4_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916XKG4_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EHX9_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927JC47_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M5L3N5_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DLV9_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172USZ6_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3CPU9_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051UJ34_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) RS10_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1RC70_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XT04_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7L300_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0CAH4_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1URM7_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2MM35_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q8P1_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9TVY7_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XZ91_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A1V3WJ75_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3QAQ2_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1Y041_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) RS10_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P4R9_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QP12_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MRK3_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DQR0_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3S5Y8_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YVX3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SHY9_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q8P3_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IH93_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M6Q9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3SKG0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TFM3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1YNI6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BFN4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A117JV27_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132SEY2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1W7X3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9SQG9_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975PW48_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NGC0_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) RS10_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) RS10_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) RS10_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3L6D0_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) RS10_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) RS10_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RCA4_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) A0A1M9YVX3_9MYCO Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A1S1LDC7_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EK57_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YYM0_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7MZG7_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WCE1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A3S4T6E8_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5PH42_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A448IAY0_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6VYC8_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BEP7_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7Y2D6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9BLI9_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1SZV1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K4Z0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RBG3_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9X9X5_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BHI8_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RSM4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DC68_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1K0H4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XC44_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5X9A6_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5UQE4_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RPG6_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SSU4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QPJ6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) RS10_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7WIX8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CJY6_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TB60_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9QFD5_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) RS10_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PTY1_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2YJZ4_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CR75_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934P617_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KBT9_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NNX1_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LW38_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9Y6Y9_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5E831_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DGF8_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KRM0_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931IAA9_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0ET47_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917VB72_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H9X9_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6QZ24_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1W0B455_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) RS10_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6R625_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6VDC5_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917W0R9_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0DBB4_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VMG3_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370GRR8_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317NRB9_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5T9H0_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YGZ3_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4KQ79_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I5J9_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DFY2_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NE82_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H751_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0N0A238_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2G865_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XMG9_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L7N2_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164I4R7_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PC48_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849BZ09_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846Y564_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KCY5_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T2L8_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4UCV7_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QNT9_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LY07_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) RS10_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177Y6C5_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7KSU9_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BY17_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WHN3_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BLS6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HQY7_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UQK8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6U7R2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931MSE7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164H1P0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6KB64_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SZ26_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q3I3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YDC0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DTT9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B924_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8RC41_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917FS16_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G7BXB5_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3BMZ7_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SAI8_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D666_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QGN7_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7GR66_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZA95_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XPU2_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X0J2_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UX01_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A2B1_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FNQ0_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZMZ8_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917SZ55_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QF16_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YJR4_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A939C1V5_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XCG4_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0NZ54_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WRJ1_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927MVC8_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1SB09_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BKW0_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IYX4_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PU84_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4P080_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DXV5_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CDE8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KFF1_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4XA90_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7THB8_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6YJQ8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4CRC6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HSD5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2SG91_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924L5K2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AMT3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R9G8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200H7X1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6V5Q4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KC84_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7Q9N5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NEQ2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MMX9_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1Z1E8_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917F4T8_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FGX0_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JHY5_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZEV6_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2BP48_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5LUP6_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5Z2T7_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930V3D4_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930YPK6_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4WDB2_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6W8Q3_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1LZT5_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IFY3_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2IEB9_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8N6Z2_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9KS17_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5H8L3_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YZ87_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9S5D9_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GF54_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927Q178_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GMX2_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938Y5J7_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7F2Z2_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2SGH1_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8FFZ6_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZA73_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1LFF7_9ACTN A0A5B1L2I1_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417Y3D9_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5JAE7_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930YFW6_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1BU06_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YUC9_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RDL3_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6ICM2_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4MZV8_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RIH4_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P7J3_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Z0C5N0_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CCI8_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DZJ0_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3JD01_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9R720_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975Y2J1_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9E3S3_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RTD1_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YF06_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GVG2_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3BPW6_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IDZ7_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TRI8_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4Z0M2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S5ANH7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) RS10_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653LZL3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7Y0M7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0V2T7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UT60_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XT67_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562CQV6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H0ZYP8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401YBR0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9Q9P1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XPZ7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W526_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6VEY8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BPI5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZNJ5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8Q4P0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8E1I1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8VQL0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7RBN1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974WZZ3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NPT1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A975A5M0_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0FQ35_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1MS44_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853BY58_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HJ93_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2T646_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DQ37_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CRH6_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9VJ22_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A3Q9UJX3_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344US73_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3N4D0E9_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9V158_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G6X4W2_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CVC6_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1G9X5_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YV41_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255H072_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255GCP2_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4IUM6_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516PWF7_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917W8J6_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3P4N8_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I6G0_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XNJ7_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2MY08_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1WKL2_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VQ80_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0IKH8_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7JAG7_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EDD9_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S3X4_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9S2D2_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GJ28_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3X8G8_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7Y487_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EJ00_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KFF2_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KK64_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZSF5_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2VZN8_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6HX84_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2F7E3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0G7D4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CNC2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6HQN6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0H6T0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2CV52_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CCT1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0ASP7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9KRN8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K5G4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WH76_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IF03_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VRZ9_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221VXK4_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2K6A1_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0V7N9_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GWA6_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LF44_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918G833_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6UZI7_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7J3I2_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9RXL3_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FE49_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9DY66_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KMR3_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7QDC8_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7V9H9_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CQ33_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WML7_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WM28_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CQJ6_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9YYU7_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3QA44_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0VC82_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558A0V4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4M5Z5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D8N9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I6A3D2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9J5A1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DJB8_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A427TLK7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4SKA2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840IUU1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I1A2X3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3CYX7_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MIP9_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7Z867_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558D780_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8XRI1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3NYC1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975MX71_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974Z4D8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X3A9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9Q1Y3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7JC82_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FA23_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6QT48_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3LGT6_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7C4D7_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238YHR9_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) W9DNB7_9PSEU Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839E598_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KKR8_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2CXD8_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N7F5D1_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5WM01_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9NI43_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SKK9_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SNL1_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0HD00_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HIP0_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EIC0_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CDM5_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QRD1_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LYW6_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839RTX4_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VJY8_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4BAK6_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LLL8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I4RS89_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511CUP4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1L8QDA1_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DI29_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JH18_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FN70_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CWE5_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HE32_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L391_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WP89_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7GH47_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4V2FRH8_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) A0A925W8D0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923ER26_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9S3V0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SDY8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M3UA54_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZNS3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DSZ6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6X756_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HD05_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1CXI6_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5X6A2_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A1U2_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9UXI2_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MTK4_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4Y9I6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) RS10_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NCK5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BT61_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AQ07_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840Q7Y6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073B0Z0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A426JIH9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R3B8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929B845_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917N8Z5_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495WAH2_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918AQF9_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HPW5_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0KCB2_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2Q3N0_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4YWI5_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HQT1_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0HCW5_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CD08_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XH74_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7WTV9_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XLJ6_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M4TIC1_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QTC8_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0TD39_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YR06_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0Q818_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6UZC1_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NMM2_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RCB5_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4SU22_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368TBJ2_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8D6L7_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0E7P1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7KWY0_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IRX9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6UHW0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QNK7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B8J5_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975L9Q3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6SIN1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223SC45_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918XBD3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WPN4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UWJ4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0M8Y4C8_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852U156_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2JFY0_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q5F8_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BMT4_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KED6_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399FTK6_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VVH6_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919QDL4_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3Y2V6_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4A4S7_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MQ20_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9LET7_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8Z954_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A941AJE2_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919UVG0_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EQQ7_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2ER88_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917Z554_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931AJ14_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5V7G9_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W7ZYD8_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0LLB8_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A7Q5_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9G4G9_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8GAI3_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4N645_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9IDL3_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6I2I4_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0F2E3_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WY14_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438MMT1_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7VQ73_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6EPC1_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0HVL2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0A9Q4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JDY3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0PNX9_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429AJE9_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0LCH9_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4G461_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) W0LVB4_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3T2K7_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171CAK0_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D6S4_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3UMF0_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3UX07_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G8D6P5_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RDH8_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3R769_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367F3Z1_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W9DN37_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917VHJ2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IB14_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919R9X6_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366M750_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4EX93_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7WAW7_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9MGP2_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6MF38_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2BB61_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7QHZ9_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852V1U9_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239L9Y7_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y513_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840PIU6_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543J2N8_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7I637_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CLU6_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6RJ00_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1DC77_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PHF9_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NV97_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0L0W5_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H7U7_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5AYH9_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IM45_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2MDD9_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846YVJ9_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1L861_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JBF1_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0C2F2_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5T9L8_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239DBM0_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3QPN4_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5C472_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PZL8_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UK30_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YTZ7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JCZ0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4Y5P5_9ACTN A0A4R4X024_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4S5P0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429F044_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GLB1_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3VVW3_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DGF5_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3R6B6_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A379_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H5Z7N6_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9T2S1_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1E399_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2CBJ1_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AFE4_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942KIQ4_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8PCJ0_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XQ34_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2C0W4_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S3ALW3_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T3K3_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W801_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) U2V026_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BTR4_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VRU1_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4N304_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F2M5_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QX59_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1H1N9T0_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9K7F6_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7RUC3_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A100YWL6_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A174IAI0_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414FYF8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1J6Y2_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HP87_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DTR4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4AF38_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7F2W5_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D4E2_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975SE86_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6G965_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WKP3_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2ER85_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2VCQ1_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143X280_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RI94_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N8Q0_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3U6K8_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3Y1P8_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A3N0ABU5_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369LCS0_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133ZD01_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UX25_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9KWK7_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369P1C5_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B4P1_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8J4W5_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MP54_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) R7CCR3_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A172RZ47_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WP44_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7UWE6_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6HLJ4_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7B469_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BPX8_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XZ03_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NRF7_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L191_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UA85_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LX76_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0AU95_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WEY0_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N6V9_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IH00_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YMS5_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YHA4_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3A9X2_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346Y3V4_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WEE7_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YY40_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X430_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BLK2_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QB20_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) RS10_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8UAR2_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3FEU4_CONWI D3F4F3_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UBP8_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E8N9_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3N4Z6_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LEM5_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940F7A8_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YXG7_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FLR5_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (15/15, 16 hits, 0 weak hit)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) RS10_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XLJ7_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UZ49_9AQUI A8UWM5_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BUP0_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DHL0_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1RIG8_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SQ16_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6RI35_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BD10_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) RS10_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DX77_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FIZ0_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QV87_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MKA1_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S1B9_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (8/9, 8 hits, 0 weak hit)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) A0A1Y0GZB7_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H906_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9SQN1_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CYK8_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A925WVP1_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924DGA6_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0EXL7_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NX57_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1F3Z9_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (1765/1807, 1766 hits, 0 weak hit)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4CUS0_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MD31_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WTX4_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0D2V6_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917NIW1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9GST4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2VJ50_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7I6Z9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7Z736_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6VJ63_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5ETP1_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DFJ8_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YCM3_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A117SXC1_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N5F0_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3DBG3_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D607_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LKV5_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165YAZ2_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W733_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZTS3_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0FBA2_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FEE5_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MEA1_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094YXR9_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6FNS9_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A162EWZ2_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FR71_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PGY2_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8PEQ9_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2F7L5_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G8HK66_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TKV6_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0H379_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8SCU3_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0IV21_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2MCQ7_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VWE6_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LSE4_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2MFI6_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F5L1_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9ZA50_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9Z339_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GJ66_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A167TXY0_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DGN9_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WSB5_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X3WHZ2_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5BVQ6_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6TUG2_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QLP8_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FBL3_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3W0C1_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0HV85_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) RS10_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) RS10_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JRJ4_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K5A8_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M3RAK2_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5L4P5_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) RS10_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RI56_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0QCK0_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3E433_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285D7N5_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A0M2EIV5_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1QS37_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QN94_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LGI4_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JFH6_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940E4J6_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0ATY2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WSX2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268E4H7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268JRI3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8S8M8_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1K764_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZMN8_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2CAJ5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098ETM1_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F1S5_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9M317_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4G682_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WF20_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H241_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GHD9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9AXB5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UGJ6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942ST22_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942YRY7_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A3R9ND68_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371S1G4_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WT43_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9PKW3_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2R7P0_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2R2N1_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1H0E5Z1_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IE22_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927IY30_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J9J5_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5GZJ3_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HIQ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GAX4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MLV6_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2JXQ8_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NJ61_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6CED1_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WYY7_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) RS10_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XUE3_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5HSM4_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MWF0_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431VUI9_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L9M9_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VJ47_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090KMS6_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3FCT8_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GHP9_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6DAR6_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511V2J8_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NGW9_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2ZSJ6_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z124_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3UY74_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZGW2_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248THQ3_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3RB57_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2AAC4_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DSG5_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P106_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3UJL0_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TSJ6_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JLZ0_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370G734_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235F7P7_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1YZF5_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8IUH6_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UB99_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IIF0_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) RS10_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940SKG0_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VLP8_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KWB7_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4W9C8_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RJN4_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7QY94_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R2I3_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9VFR1_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QQL3_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QUN9_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QJJ0_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9M8J1_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QA35_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2IQA4_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0I944_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q262_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) RS10_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917BAZ9_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JH92_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024PA61_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0GTP5_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N8C5_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D7W6_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HYP7_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511X1V2_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TIA4_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6VBY4_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3TES8_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150LF99_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JD23_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UP09_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A0Q9XSG2_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4W0H8_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4FNS2_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YH35_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I1ABX1_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917UXR2_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5TZK9_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9ABT0_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S8Z0_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HNU3_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0WUP1_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BRY4_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G965_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UMI2_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494Z4H1_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8HD41_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IV00_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H608_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N439_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CV35_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A431UY65_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396SD07_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CDL3_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2Y2J2_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3MXL0_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RR51_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SWQ2_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2B1N4_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8J135_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X6C4_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6Z8P3_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398BEE3_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NJB2_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GQ69_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2LYN8_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SYR7_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4BQ12_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8QWB0_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RDA7_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6D9H4_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HXQ4_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1P4S6_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QRW7_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GKT8_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942UCS7_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TSS0_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SJ80_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IDY0_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HGK3_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z4X0_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A437K3U7_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494YX41_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A494ZZM3_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) RS10_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917Y2K0_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0GPR9_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MPJ9_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9AHK5_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498D6L8_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YBX0_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919X0W7_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PC62_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919XDB0_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FLE4_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5H8B1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916SA85_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L8M4_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A856M9P2_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DGI4_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917WW19_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366DVP4_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KTA8_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6M8X3_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398B0F5_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A3S0V962_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5MAD9_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927HAF9_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GZZ7_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XI14_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NJ71_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LMT5_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9H536_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2USJ8_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GGZ6_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G010_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5GE03_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2T9L1_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7GBS7_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KPT8_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DVT3_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AZ59_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JLC4_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9EZH9_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VV52_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7LBD6_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SS96_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7PAE2_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I6AAA0_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544TIE7_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9R623_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3RX60_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K5Z1_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KBW5_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WLH4_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6WM62_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0J5S720_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6VYW3_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4P8X7_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A428MSS5_9BACI A0A428MS33_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LI45_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2GIV7_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1XAS9_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4B4X0_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323T9Z9_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9JWP7_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q9T7_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7R019_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9UPQ0_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368X6K6_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8H8H0_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G9D391_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) RS10_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LWI0_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6M1A6_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443IT85_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WFU4_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KX62_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1H0F5C5_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L7F3_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KEZ4_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LQ97_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WT75_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CR99_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QUQ7_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4HCV2_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QAU4_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265N5I9_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QGS2_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221M7Q9_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917HNG8_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QVU0_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U0P4_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941DR09_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1GPX6_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YH66_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JL40_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YS14_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660KW42_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A132N3I0_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1LIM5_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) RS10_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4R3C0_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0LEW7_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2IQM6_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975XP91_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PRN7_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061P3X3_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PGN3_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CYN5_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2KGY6_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099W1V9_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3J762_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UVD4_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TRP8_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) RS10_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SFZ8_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1STQ6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511V764_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1XMF5_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5AQK6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8D5F3_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8E4C6_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) RS10_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I4DTN4_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8CT58_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938Y643_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R066_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1UG05_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5XBH4_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q644_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1DD67_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3K2P0_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5BX91_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494X434_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CUQ2_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4C0X7_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2ZMK7_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TJ58_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8LR34_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9I0A6_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0VJS8_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4V5LRK2_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4KTZ7_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A433RAH5_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231R0K8_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1CH37_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559J6Y4_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841SX55_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841U7I2_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0W0D5_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7RV26_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369AX72_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MT76_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QDQ9_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LVV5_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1T4E6_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917D0G0_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850ENQ8_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GTA3_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917D0I6_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4DVT5_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XR43_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S8ZYB0_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XNK4_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A433Y1L4_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168LZ52_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G5V8_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919Y9L8_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7M1A9_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927HA32_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8PU65_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9IZK4_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NJI9_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZL75_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2HV50_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YLI6_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329LQZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167E6Z7_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559K3A5_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8MAD9_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0I8I6_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5W7S1_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SEL9_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IP21_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KLT2_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HRM4_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5CEE3_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CIV7_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HC73_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5JUS0_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GM99_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0AY95_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089MBM3_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4T1N5_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9W933_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848MA17_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3Q8S4C1_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3Q9IC32_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3K1H8_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G504_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090XGC4_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BLA5_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328TUK0_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YTQ5_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2L562_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NS24_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UV12_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2UP81_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916ZKH4_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L3A4_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927H3F0_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YRP5_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371NZP5_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C0ZS00_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5B4U3_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YZX8_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KBS2_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3E719_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9M1S6_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VJ05_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6EYD7_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RE37_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HV96_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1E217_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UIC8_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934MKG8_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927GRA0_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1LDP2_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KW43_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2WZS3_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UZL3_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916K988_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1N308_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2WFE5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401I715_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269VUY2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UE86_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R6C8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1BCM0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IUP5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CNF8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089K811_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089L0P4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4QL05_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IT71_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LS58_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VD45_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A920D1N1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZCJ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A920DE51_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GFU0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UT87_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4RFF9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KBN7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8LPC5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3DB47_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0KYB8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927R207_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7J5S0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DKZ3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3V411_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1R8M5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329KKQ8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J692_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0NV96_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5FTM9_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LZZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TIJ0_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DF56_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081NVB0_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7GEZ6_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZEM4_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A3S0BRN8_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MER0_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1N7L8_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BSA6_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N3I4_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1JL05_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZIY4_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UW02_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0E887_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H993_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NXF6_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YLM0_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5W4F0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2SI60_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2RPQ2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2SEG1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8LAJ8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XHB3_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AM64_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A109QDK2_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RPC2_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZV04_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YVQ3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XCU9_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q7S0_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KKI3_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KVS0_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EQ56_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2ZM11_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8P5Q7_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4R7F3_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UAT8_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6H334_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N6ADA8_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HGB8_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7KC10_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F4A8_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SYL6_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MKZ2_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z7S2_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380CJR3_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YWD3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135W7G7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UPI8_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KLZ9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XL41_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975C692_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W4R9_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3IY45_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3JY96_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HVT9_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V2M7_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4F771_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J3E0G4_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZYK5_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2NRN9_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419UU58_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y3T9I6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QR85_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917S7W8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GLA6_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A1Q1FZL7_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z680_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7R508_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078M9U7_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A605_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) RS10_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BX15_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B6U4_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239YIQ3_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7EC62_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2HP44_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4C067_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) RS10_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9ASC8_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A269WGL9_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) RS10_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2X8Y7_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2S057_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z1N4_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L5A4_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7MZT8_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D4CPT8_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8HXC1_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2XDG5_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VI71_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521E8I4_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BQ53_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6PFI5_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9KBA8_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W2AA50_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B2S4_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2Q652_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UC47_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926N624_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4YVN0_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4W1J2_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1X914_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W1XTT9_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YVU6_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K375_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3QX77_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0G945_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q669_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A0X8F8D2_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I7R6_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A0X8FC65_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2EXM0_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3FPA3_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1Z383_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A0X8FKT1_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A1G8IGK2_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KMS3_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1LK23_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NJ09_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7RNG0_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0L9P5_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1LUD1_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GFY7_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YGS5_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9D8M9_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A721_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WN62_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511AUA8_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7ME29_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8P4E2_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011RPU3_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9EA17_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BHQ6_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4W682_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8I8V4_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HX60_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7MUU3_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8E7F5_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BRD8_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U2VLT9_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5YAG9_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NCP7_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NH25_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9JAQ7_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BLY7_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9J107_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L358_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9SES0_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IQL0_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WIK7_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EEJ6_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BWD7_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3B6U8_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YMT7_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8ZD64_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JDB2_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QWK8_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2SAT0_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RDM2_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A9F7_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1R2J6_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S1P697_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S0K327_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) RS10_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5PM11_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TN48_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6RZR0_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LE19_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931AX34_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2SJV0_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3WD38_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WR03_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5L221_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0P342_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A242JZL6_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200J1G6_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K4R7_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JMU8_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0L4I3_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179ERD4_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3Y7Z9_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4PL08_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6CJX2_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091BVC0_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430B3C0_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940SRX0_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430AS09_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8ALT6_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430AV74_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AF76_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430A933_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A430AA74_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WKW7_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A429Z4M3_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q1V9_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D6B0_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZRX7_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4V3TV47_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A886_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A429ZYF8_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CSI3_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) A0A4P6ZK75_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0PQP1_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YJ45_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A087EPJ3_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2AZR4_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850QW90_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LWZ9_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KXG3_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8PZZ4_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A0H4L7Q5_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1J5W6_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SAB6_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HGN5_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9ELA3_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1PL19_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2JN42_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KWJ7_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1FZH9_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3GTW1_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RTC4_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) A0A0R2L2D0_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DVV6_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2AVD9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2ERK1_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1QQT3_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JIS4_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) RS10_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2MTV6_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZGU8_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2C559_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660E056_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) RS10_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A1P9_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) RS10_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YTC0_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LRG6_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QHM2_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) RS10_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1YF00_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6EZS9_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PBD1_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R1J6_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7LDR8_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S2D7_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6TE09_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FKH4_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437SVD0_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1W5C4_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BGW5_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) RS10_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W362_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QJ13_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1S8Z7_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XHI9_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1Z1Z6_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PKH8_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) A0A0R2CPF1_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DAY2_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5N9P0_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A0N8VZ38_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6ID74_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1MYZ0_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) RS10_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VJV6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2A965_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TU60_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZEG5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KKE2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7HYR5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WXY0_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2L8I2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SQX1_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J891_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) RS10_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FMB4_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XVR1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1UXL3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A0F4HE22_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1PBX8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2GW77_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CIL2_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1XG60_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NMU0_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) RS10_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I8A3_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CEX6_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1LX67_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VHL2_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1M7J9_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CCG2_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H0S8_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1GF36_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2D3Q4_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976RRL7_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WFH6_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) RS10_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RLW5_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2A2B5_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D0YV32_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NFE9_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) A0A0R2NID8_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) A0A0R2IUZ3_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PE54_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2L5Y5_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YTL7_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6S400_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6B1W2_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1X9P9_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BB81_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HR56_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) A0A4V3A3Y3_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5ICT1_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2FF84_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075U0L6_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1LKN6_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T6U0_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2G4W7_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) A0A0R2JLP4_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) A0A7H1MLC3_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069CQM8_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5R913_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288Q593_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2HA46_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GQ80_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BF30_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0S414_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RMT3_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VGX9_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X2D1B4_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0BC50_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B9M5_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) RS10_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5S4G3_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224XA11_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HIK1_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841CAB3_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EBV5_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) RS10_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZH81_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7S881_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0M720_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JBV2_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3VN08_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) RS10_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6BIC2_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DN12_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A8C1_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380KHD1_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K0U0_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8K1P0_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A1J0MWP0_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380KYL3_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SZP0_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1V8R8_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) RS10_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6RZT6_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q9Y7_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X445_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D1P2_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) RS10_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) RS10_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) RS10_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) RS10_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) RS10_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NG56_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NH11_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NMH2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QG44_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HEU1_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5T797_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3N1I2_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) RS10_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) RS10_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KF97_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4CTT9_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934UE14_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EAP7_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6LLZ9_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q386_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2KD11_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) A0A925A9E4_UNCCL Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5HX54_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239E563_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) R5Q1M7_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7AKV4_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DSM2_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5TZ21_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JT12_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NIV3_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q7H5_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926D5H1_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926DKH0_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926D225_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) RS10_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) RS10_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5L9C2_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0FH28_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833MDG6_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) A0A942QRP3_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J6D5_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MFK0_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942UXD0_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KT95_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F0U1_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8VSI2_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KR93_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7LIY5_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5X4U2_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3K1M0_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7THL7_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6TAL3_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LMC9_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4WE10_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A3R6QXH3_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0N0U9_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6ZZG6_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8I8X9_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8F0D7_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) RS10_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XXE2_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934HVV0_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939D9I6_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6JU68_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1R2U8_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7G214_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6SIU5_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) RS10_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916LMZ0_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IF56_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2L493_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6PXG7_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6M692_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QIL1_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SXA1_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6EUU5_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4J1U3_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151AMP4_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5WBS9_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8G0C7_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174IPJ4_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GLR5_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4TQ82_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I0Z1Y3_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SM88_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0SJN7_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5TVM3_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6ZAA6_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2NCH3_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2Q8R7_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343J9E5_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) RS10_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B9L0_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A170NM77_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BSA9_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A161YQK6_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A410DP15_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MDR1_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0R8P0_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) RS10_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IMB2_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174FHQ5_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FJY2_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K9I5_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J907_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) RS10_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919S0J1_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8TVH6_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381JAY5_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MP80_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1LMG9_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DLT6_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H6Z5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1PZR8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0MWT9_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V4S5_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9H654_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A3R6TWS9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YN77_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5NQI8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5A4T0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) R5AHS5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5RMJ4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6AIU6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5MK80_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5VMA1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) R6BHW2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6JMS0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5B3P1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6E5B8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6LKW6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6Z4L5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) R6LXF8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GJU9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7F8C2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7HS43_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6NTG1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7B632_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6T3D8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) R6Q597_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6CA93_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5ENH3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7CB69_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5KD63_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5KMX3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5J661_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) R5DHG0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5SIX9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5G7L5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6U400_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TD17_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0YTK4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7LYZ8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7F0H8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0C8C9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099S9I8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PR26_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542ALR4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZKU8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6TY96_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4N972_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9S7C5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4WZ16_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G541_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TME3_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084JAH4_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XGB6_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UNY6_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MIP5_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151B6A3_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923E9J6_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949U1K9_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9WD80_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N560_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1M902_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BHZ8_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SBV3_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RSE9_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4V3ERX4_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GJT6_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9RVI8_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6SR43_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174AAD2_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IL73_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M4UC60_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6DY62_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5I7N2_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KV26_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938XI87_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9HXF3_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0FHB7_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6NZX1_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8YSI2_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DET5_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6RV79_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939H7X5_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I5D1S2_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941CP57_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9KNP4_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A174CFN5_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QUE7_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2TEY5_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RU01_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L2K9_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3QXT0_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I4F8_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4SAS1_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZJ95_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TXF6_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0Q2L1_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QHP0_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WA57_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SLD2_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942JT49_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143Y131_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143X6V4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AJB6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SU57_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U420_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U8I7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2EQR5_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R5T5_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8HFZ2_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZP66_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DHE7_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KE50_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2W0F3_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WPU1_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L5L1_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0F488_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) RS10_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0E4V8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FWX1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0R093_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8QYK4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7W9W6_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F9T5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099SG21_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JCG5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QQR7_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2U652_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5Y1C4_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0SY07_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2X748_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LDH2_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B5P2_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4JTJ9_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RRX1_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RH02_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) RS10_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U4R9_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923KXT4_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LGV1_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XD63_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4Y6P3_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366ID95_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7K6F8_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6Q4N9_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1CA14_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W5I2_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143Y2J2_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZUI5_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K0P4_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4DUC7_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4L3B0_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6CGJ2_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2AQQ4_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7GTM6_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4NMI0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0J6Z5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412HY96_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LDC3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5L521_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5G976_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5YP61_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KUN3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5MIH7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6N901_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6JYL4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6RCA6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6PPQ5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7HCS5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5P515_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FR99_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5DN65_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4V954_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413RZ57_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5AVU4_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4PTM9_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MHM7_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5S6B0_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BI29_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZR81_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BTK2_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PSW3_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MJJ4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095YRX4_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415DTA9_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CLX3_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PJS6_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BW83_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7H0W8_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QVF0_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JHQ7_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926E8F8_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J5U523_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W127_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923SR59_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DF78_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7DK17_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6J452_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6JB63_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4WFT3_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TFT0_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4J031_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SLC6_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) RS10_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RL94_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0EXW9_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W7U9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZCP4_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0WVU1_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TVQ5_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E4Z2_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TUR8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5HZX7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6QN44_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7M3S9U8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6XIT0_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TKE7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7Y792_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EQ96_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6IAW5_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923RNB3_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AQE9_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7HR81_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916VCZ6_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4V1EGN3_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JUW0_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K344_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6TR87_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WCR7_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4U879_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1RJK2_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BRI7_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RK86_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564W714_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174C2S0_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7IF23_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4F508_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3YAK6_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5WTQ0_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JL84_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413I0B7_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A174MIF9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LG13_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A1H9WHA6_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9P3D8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0S0L3_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SPR8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5GZ96_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7G427_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H6A2W9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9TK00_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1FHN9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7Z195_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6S1T2_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CD35_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CL29_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YEQ7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YHV6_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) A0A1V2ME59_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2MA83_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2M3D8_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8M6W9_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Y9H4_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2TQ32_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A173TLX5_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A3R5WWE1_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JY01_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7PR05_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949K260_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174C2A7_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HJV0_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9N7C8_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396KZ49_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D968_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6WLV1_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9N9Z7_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3IQV6_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8S1G6_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0HYE0_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JRA6_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BG57_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LD04_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7QHJ6_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SY07_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J3C5_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6JH35_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GFD9_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1QYC6_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3H7J4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) RS10_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4TX29_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4SIV8_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RQ32_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NPM8_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4KWG5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IKI0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TH03_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) RS10_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5SXN5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5E3M1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9N9X6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JLW4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9J2D8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BB25_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9J7D0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KKK1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KNT7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3ANM6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6SUN5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KR53_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9J955_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JXJ4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2PW28_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5VGX3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8RIP0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4GBG5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2UZK5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6KIC1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9JPV5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MI24_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5KPG0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9L2H4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9DKK1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3WF24_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QI08_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U1S1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9CD97_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0SHK6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5Y6P4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5BD03_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6YE15_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5DVM0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4WAS0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B5Z8_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A255IIJ0_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416ECM1_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419T4Z4_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JLU6_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LH43_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391PAN1_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9I3Y0_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NPS7_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LIN7_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CSW6_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174QP36_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QAK3_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XZN1_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7HBL0_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WKN0_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KUH8_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BZJ9_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H3YM04_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2UV42_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9B6D9_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6BHV5_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7KQN0_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6F7X5_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G234_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1G1Y8_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T5N4_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9H6L8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JDK7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J3V1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A415X7Y6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UNE0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7QTH8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5ZAR1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7ITW5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6YJU0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6WI85_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6NQ88_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TR23_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923LT14_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A426DKH6_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K2Q9_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4GC33_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3MEH4_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UM65_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839K6K2_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EG49_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I6IY40_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0P5K5_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0DV44_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GHP8_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1MTV7_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MKT0_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1G9XGS9_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8M2H4_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QH72_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9EFJ9_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V9V2_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) RS10_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EL90_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923RW89_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133Y6V9_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369AZB8_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923KY04_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4H6N6_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NCV7_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4HZD0_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4EWD2_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174R5H4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CMI2_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G6N9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7EPW1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5X8U2_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LB06_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UDC9_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8I3V5_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WI02_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0YI98_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q6E1_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926HY39_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3W4F7_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923MGW6_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7ASI8_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U819_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H951_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4JY59_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4T7A0_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) R5FW06_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7IGL4_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096B7L2_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WGM9_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4W7I2_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4SAF8_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4C3H3_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XRV3_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E4I3_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8Y9H5_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GR71_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UF94_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8CRY3_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6J6K4_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926HZR6_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3QZA2_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6P435_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X5K3_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P3C3_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PTZ4_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6II61_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B587_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9M6P8_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5M6U1_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6UTU0_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6CV00_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JWQ0_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KQD2_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) A0A412R7A8_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6N681_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0E8P4_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6R3D6_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2BRS8_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JPH7_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FCR2_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NXC8_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RE43_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4M8K8_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4LHE0_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810Q5S8_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926FCC2_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5M3W1_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FHT4_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) RS10_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JFG2_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SGM6_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XGJ4_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416ZCQ3_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HI07_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XK21_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XM32_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WFA5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XGX6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6AGX2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0N881_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) A0A1H3CE57_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4PYP4_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SA64_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011VVB3_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XVG4_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934U461_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UFR9_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NIZ2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417CQX6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5E5F7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6HTT3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5V2L6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FCQ5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7KU93_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) R6W4V0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7GTK2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6E6H3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6T4I9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6CKM2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MLR2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VXK7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1LKT8_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J257_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5VAQ2_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GHW3_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K6L6_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PNK2_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6F859_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VTA6_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810Q682_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810Q067_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926ESR5_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926EBX5_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8W3Y4_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WRP1_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7IMM8_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1USE9_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) A0A4Q2WR52_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6IT73_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8E8G4_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6M804_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) RS10_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DPC1_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) RS10_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942FXT5_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1F8Q7_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) A0A086YL68_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6TBM5_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E5T9_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PTW5_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5RMC0_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) RS10_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371IMQ2_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GQ73_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5X1V7_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6G0C0_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QUB7_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) G9XE90_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8T180_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RDK3_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J4TD54_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2L111_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I1ZG04_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5J2F9_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8J498_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2BYW5_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E5D6_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BVJ1_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1I658_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9UJN5_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IQG2_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X314_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371IZH7_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5T4V8_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3VIB6_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I4J6_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3S3E4_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M8W6_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9W7Y0_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6N111_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) RS10_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DLX3_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942KTG9_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Q0AUH9_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E4G9G4_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CJM4_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5MA53_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5X9W0_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7NZ95_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8M9R7_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8SFM0_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926D7U7_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3S9T2G2_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RJC0_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DPX2_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5DX56_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4LKW0_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368YYK7_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7KCZ0_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9N9D2_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931F8Q3_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QTE8_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XTX2_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0K6N6_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8GTC9_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0ABU9_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4Q3P9_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8D0C3_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RP32_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HNK9_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AL48_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1D7XEX3_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZTS2_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1V656_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) RS10_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BZY9_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975GA63_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9R8J1_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) RS10_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4YVE8_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QEW7_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) RS10_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7B3R7_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LL97_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) RS10_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9JKQ6_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BGL2_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TRV3_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5AD04_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MPK5_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F4A2Y6_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HNW7_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L599_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9RZL1_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A161Q9B1_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QI67_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5G5H0_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L871_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GGB5_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942IC44_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GNJ3_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7GG45_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2Q2P5_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3FZX7_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2HB89_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3YGB5_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6RN42_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CB54_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4MZT0_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0C9Z4_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N480_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C2V5_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9VAA2_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0HZP7_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7G7T3_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4TNJ6_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4QIH7_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MMF1_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8D0Y4_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U943_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A2V2F4W9_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NLE5_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9RWF2_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A0X8H043_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FW24_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WXV6_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7Z9V2_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7XZJ9_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5F471_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BRZ7_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1S6P6_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929L088_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DSF3_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LLT5_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412FX50_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NGJ1_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9JGJ5_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SC03_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MKV1_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GT54_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TKK5_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RU49_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) A0A942KEY4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374ASL7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NRC7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CS74_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2XYU8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5AM68_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5APM1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5EYQ0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HQ62_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5ITB7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6HCZ8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6EQI1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) R6LNX0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6D868_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QYL5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6VHL4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6DTV7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6I1X9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R7A7S0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6YV63_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6XVX5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6MI55_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6R1X3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) R6R079_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) R7IB20_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) R7BRF1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R6ZZD1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5Z3N8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GH70_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5D430_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BL10_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) R6HR42_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) R5VZ67_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5R4A2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CH26_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) R5IVN9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) R5MS67_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6Y6C5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LUS9_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1RKB6_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SQJ0_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RMI0_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q749_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7K9B7_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) A0A3G9HEI8_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6HS15_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LDU1_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I1XAC4_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2K196_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239TYA1_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173WRN5_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2TE45_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UJD4_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3KA97_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6Y7N3_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4WRN4_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848BA64_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1QGS0_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9CUR6_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W8E0_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) F4EVS0_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942L938_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NF97_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1Q414_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BV60_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9V6K2_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AJW0_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9NJ38_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075K902_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JCX6_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8WG81_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259U6Z1_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2DI02_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1KWV2_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259U6Q3_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MH84_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DN78_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BV13_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HQL0_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5V3K6_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YKI9_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5SGX6_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) F2BXI6_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1D118_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CPC2_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6B0X1_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) R7PN27_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R0Z4_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6ZKP5_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VNG7_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZE23_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9X4X6_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QZN9_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CD27_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MNG3_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UNS5_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R272_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NM63_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096CM70_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S3A5U0_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N6D9_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CAQ3_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6L4F8_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1E6T9_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BJB5_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562J3B1_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A974XD21_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V9L7_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0B2D4_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0W900_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BF09_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TL43_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GV73_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HS84_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5QQA8_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) RS10_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NP69_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4R9C5M7_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S0U2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134ACB8_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NJ38_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4L009_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D2R4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A3S4YQ35_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VTK7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UFC4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090HY67_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N7K0_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2M9Q8_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A844FEG6_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2S6E6_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5Z3J1_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FL39_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3KNS7_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1ZHW1_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H2VP52_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1CWL5_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8Z9W4_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419T9H2_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926ETB4_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0DAJ1_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M4A0_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4Y893_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265Q715_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) A0A133YSQ6_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HXB2_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (1007/1035, 1008 hits, 0 weak hit)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257L7Z9_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L1Q0_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8FHU6_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JGA1_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZNE8_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HNX9_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174NU93_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7H4N1_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZQ21_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M5CY39_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A174HZY1_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5CD07_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PSZ1_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) RS10_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069DCN4_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SRC1_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2AD57_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M5DB81_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I9RNG2_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3F1X3_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UQS9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4AI16_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JJK9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7CV33_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CWX8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FP30_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5ATJ5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GAX1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374W8P4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VCM6_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A108T9B3_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) RS10_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9I5H0_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926F1V9_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HPD5_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RCE2_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5W2J5_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) RS10_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942S4P5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8R1G3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180EX97_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180FD94_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5QB95_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133XUX9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Y6M9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7PYX2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5KLC1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5IAB4_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4URL3_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WLD5_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9IUX1_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) B6YQ86_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) R6TM64_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4SAR2_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8KYW5_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5J065_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CK28_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M5D455_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8WVS3_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927PH73_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X643_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934TBQ2_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098BZ60_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G9E1_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3T7T4_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7BYG9_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V8Y2_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1INP5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) A0A7J0A9Y3_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0IZF2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M477_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KML5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MXR7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2M5S7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2NC14_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NJ54_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1SCE2_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4CED0_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3VZ57_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5VMC4_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5P1B1_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9ZB15_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A170Z6D4_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T794_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DSG7_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EP02_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KMS3_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A099WTR9_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WNX5_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A0A2FXU0_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3JAG5_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) RS10_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G1U0_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WRB1_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2G5Y2_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DWK0_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2DUI3_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2F7N4_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1E5I9_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J5W056_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3M8K9_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5GE61_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0BA87_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1Z2P4_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1M9D2_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LGV2_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PZL8_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8NA11_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NVD8_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RQE4_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2MYF4_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1N241_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1W0B2_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NW46_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0P773_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4Z906_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GLJ8_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1H0CUT8_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133QQV5_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D119_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AD74_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A3S0P907_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CCV6_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1Q4E1_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F6Z5_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CNC1_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264YB05_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) R5AP16_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CAD5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) R5PV30_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KHW9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5LME8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6E7B1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HT90_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6VLA4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7F2R0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5PBS5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6F5Y5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R6AAE3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6WP51_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PB54_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GH49_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7IY89_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LDH0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FNK8_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2TWV8_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255SFS1_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255T4Q4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SYV9_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BY62_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A095ZE87_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8EKM3_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3IDI9_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IKR1_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H4DMT2_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5H4W2_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MRG4_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1PBC0_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RI52_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E8E3_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8E062_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2NNK6_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K3W7_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0A229I5L0_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PFZ8_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HN95_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NB15_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WD67_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MP79_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5EUU7_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2F191_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1XRC5_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X0I6_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5H544_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3R3Z5_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JLY4_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IMJ2_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396MAV5_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4ALM8_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VG77_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5W4I1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5BI88_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5I5E1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XNH0_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H4C5X1_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060RCD1_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MRI9_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I392_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5AT13_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2F5M6_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) RS10_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JM34_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K6A271_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A3R6F6Q3_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4D085_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7JKE9_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8ULL4_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8NFS6_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D3XM30_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6HBY8_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AY17_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JQB4_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3I5Z9_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DRC3_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZRQ1_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5HPT7_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7N7U2_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553G891_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2BE04_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XTC6_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521EUZ7_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7YDP7_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I1YWH2_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J6N6_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W6W2_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C5P7_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JNZ4_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SVS6_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M4TEV4_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399D352_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4AU50_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925P1W8_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3FBC9_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V3N2_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2FGB8_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6NEN6_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5N606_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4B0T4_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VLG4_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3Y410_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HSL1_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G766_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TQ41_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZKV4_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MBI3_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QU13_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C3ZVH2_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RKK4_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365XRM0_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5P1N1_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562T411_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7FLA2_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4Q129_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6GX36_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HMD4_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8J5R3_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BEX0_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H8D320_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1Y774_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327Q5V9_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A433WD67_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249SUG1_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1U9E0_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2BBF8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5VVR2_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257I1A6_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SD11_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RDV6_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M5AGB7_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NE43_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DS71_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924DJ83_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1D2P9_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173M9E2_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917J471_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4V2NWJ1_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N365_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1IR71_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1IIE2_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7STP3_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M4TCN7_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UJP1_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940L7U4_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TSV4_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IIE0_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9N4A6_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8LCU2_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7SP71_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L393_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CE36_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8JU75_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6IDX1_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I1H3_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0EWR5_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9FLY2_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9G4I7_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9F046_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8VDR8_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931GWT4_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5RJN3_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X3BI16_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MU45_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6H3D4_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2SDI6_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MIS5_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FY04_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UKL0_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4RUQ5_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GZ74_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512B7B4_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8DC72_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CDX9_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2B477_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N6ZSK8_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7QBT8_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7N398_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) RS10_AMOA5 Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) A0A2Z3L7M9_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) X5J9E4_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) A0A4R5P139_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) A0A556QW80_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AN56_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9Q7R1_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7N5Z3_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0WDF9_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QQY4_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HXF6_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142EL55_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7ZGF0_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2GY71_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z4Z2_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1L8L0_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5MNW2_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7PKJ9_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0IXA2_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918UUI6_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0FUY2_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2DR89_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZN11_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7X729_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3D098_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5C9X2_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074L5E1_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4V2IWB5_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DXU9_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4V2XAT0_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UB61_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) RS10_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IV55_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9BFF4_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TM92_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GN60_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5C9U3_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TXC3_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PU27_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9MNV2_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q7H8_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KLA1_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IDL4_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1WQH1_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9X4S3_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A927AVW0_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3ZYZ4_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DJP2_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UEH6_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924FFX6_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A515A981_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M099_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5Y2I8_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NND1_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927B3D8_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LCC1_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GXY4_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923QZ76_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919LXP4_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1Z1M6_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FQH5_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AEN4_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LE57_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E8AVZ0_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848J0U5_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315Z7X3_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1EFC4_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5NFR3_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JQF8_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974WGL7_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937FVU1_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HTM0_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937JZ82_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553FEA3_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5LRL9_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364XYJ7_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512ARV9_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QM76_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1IU94_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1H9ZYE1_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0PZL6_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9Q9M1_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WIU0_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6DCP3_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TE52_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B8A225_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6VF42_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BBH2_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7RBW6_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AHJ1_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BK00_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0H003_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1VSI8_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4ANC4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) A0A519Q768_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HY00_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D3X2F7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9AX92_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LN36_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YQD1_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PDF7_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8F2P0_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BD47_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939ESU8_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923WC73_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7JI86_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RHX3_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923SIK5_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8LD68_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H5X0_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZFY0_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6TUX1_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8KB11_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931BVQ2_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4V1FCT9_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239AYP6_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GWL6_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VGY2_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B1X7_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0N7HWK4_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937AJ81_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A934X2D9_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TTY5_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZHC2_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3I1H0_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239JBA7_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9L2Y3_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654E0T5_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GIS5_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5L6K5_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XPP5_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5SKC3_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0NYC4_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150X9A5_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316DWZ3_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EV94_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923ZTI7_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GAG3_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VLG0_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6W1W9_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316B518_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H7ALJ8_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YCI7_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DD09_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9K8U6_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916J6M0_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TCZ5_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YXE3_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XJ23_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K2E8_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939K6B7_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E5D4_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GQT0_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267T3Q8_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C0C4_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CCB9_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RX87_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3D6E7_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5QLY7_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZH50_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GZF7_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IPI1_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2C3Z4_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MQ58_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y6XQB6_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26D27_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BM95_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0J9J3_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) A0A654M6D5_9FLAO Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) A8Z667_KARMG Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) L7VK93_9FLAO Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) A0A068DWF8_9FLAO Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XDI7_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R3S2_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IIS7_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I7A697_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1N3F4_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6U1V3_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NKV2_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WP76_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975EV25_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H1R9_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J0J4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E6ZKR1_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RG85_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MTF2_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G2R7_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6CWF8_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6U5Z3_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SV88_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090VJA9_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6AF03_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918R2Q5_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1MBT9_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RN77_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LPV6_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NCS0_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q1HCR4_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YQ47_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JS97_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TET7_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0M8A1_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PRT6_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A2E3SC08_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PUL8_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YNJ5_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X1N2_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TS51_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163AR91_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504IS71_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VR41_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7UMS9_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BS64_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7PIU3_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5C2G0_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JU62_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937D9J9_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941CC57_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BB92_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7I0NPP5_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6H6V6_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918INY8_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6EVA5_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9E386_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1NG04_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NWA6_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T440_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KQV0_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R765_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GF40_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EBK2_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H3ZTN0_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YRT4_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7IAV9_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HUN0_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M4Q9_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1P7A5_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0ICI3_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0REZ1_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W2AUE5_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I362_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z1N1_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J7N7_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AQN8_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167IFR1_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HKD8_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9ARJ7_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3U7L4_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AUA1_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LQD4_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GY64_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239CDM1_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0GCE6_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L9W1_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IC26_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5SJJ7_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PTG0_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DW01_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A2E2ZDA2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X206_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4V1VDQ3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UIT6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0EBI9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6FAD1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LCF2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KPM2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9F2I8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LLK3_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YK92_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8Y1E7_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934UKC9_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0N0RQQ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QTT2_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5AFD3_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K1N4_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095SUM1_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345H9F4_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZP57_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LV50_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GQD2_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z4A8_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5FAF6_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5CD89_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A444HDJ0_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BSK0_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X735_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9P7U9_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E3T4_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4N9P9_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255Z9R8_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6Q764_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) A0A0A2N9K9_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LCF3_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5K9G5_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M4XHT7_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940XDK7_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6CWL2_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226HD94_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0L7F1_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XSG7_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LNR9_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WEV7_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5K1N3_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923MYQ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8V1L7_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A917DDS3_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SDR9_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KZD0_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) RS10_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JID2_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X2BPJ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553E523_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2MBE1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PSR4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QSN0_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972JHU3_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930XV27_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519K8N5_FLASP A0A519N893_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SK30_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TNL1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653R0L4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3QI88_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EQX9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G7K5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257K7M1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975IT78_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SL59_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AHI8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7KJZ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3R9M5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1DPJ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UVK7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951J688_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LHN7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964RX70_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A105TRV2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FY75_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MYJ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XP43_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZXA3_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6FWP1_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P0B6_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H9C6G2_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KIL4_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1P4X5_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XWT1_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XS14_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WGY6_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2QIC9_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C884_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7AG51_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZT52_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BYT7_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1P672_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MRU2_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZCI2_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FQP3_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1E534_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923KLC3_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9ICT1_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FJC7_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DFI4_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WDX7_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DIV8_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZJD5_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345GUA4_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9VWF9_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GC09_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XHD4_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974YTM2_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XJX2_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UWN1_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238WFZ5_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6R6U0_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RLJ8_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H2Z287_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G5Y5_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8N950_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1ISQ5_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S3N0_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZDS4_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TIC9_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PT04_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V1Y9_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7ZC40_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2ML57_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AMA0_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KHT3_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941HMY4_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495EDM7_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RFA3_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BKG1_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QLR3_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0HWW5_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RV95_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TNN7_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7HVD7_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840ETX4_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6AYL0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8LD37_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1JV09_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411EAW2_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LCY9_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3M4K1_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7F2Q1_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378RQM2_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GJY7_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8GDM9_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B7M5_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9N0U2_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X8D7_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MK57_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q536_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368PA75_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JSJ9_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RE79_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3RQZ2_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6M2P9_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3WA69_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FZK5_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4J4D6_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PKX8_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967AQB7_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2Y9U2_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2JDY4_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176T516_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975HA74_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WCJ0_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WYA8_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4C2Z2_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VPE1_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917HUI9_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WPG1_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8TWD6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XU88_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2GH19_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6YGG4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1LGN0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U3C6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0MCG7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0N1T2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JVB8_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0EYP2_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EHD2_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7A5D0_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0DDD8_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6LVV2_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WX37_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3VHU9_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967AF00_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4UAH1_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A916ZPW2_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7U3R0_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7B5R3_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HTW4_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7F6I4_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M504_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CJU0_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6HHX1_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5LMK4_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4XQS6_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZGQ8_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5NI42_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918VY38_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X6W0_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846R7K7_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G7X7_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SEW6_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AM73_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HKL8_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GLH5_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DPD2_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5W5P4_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1QU72_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329N550_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JQM3_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7LRV8_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CEF9_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZFE3_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SJ19_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MH48_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7VYY8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DSQ7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5ADS1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PE87_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238UD34_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E3H4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1EBH1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YFA6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9Y3F9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1FCY3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4M6B0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5BSM1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TH80_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VDL8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JFI1_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9Y8S1_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7BYJ5_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C4Z9_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8PB55_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y807_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UNT9_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6UBA8_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4XD70_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842J0V1_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GF99_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VS33_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A2E6VDM7_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RZI5_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MGY2_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8W735_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MFU1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FCW7_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7MH66_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3BKM8_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TIG2_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2URT9_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0LC53_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T3V5_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A7Y5C2E4_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UGZ9_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6V0I6_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VC88_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R2K1_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916N9J2_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RGV5_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZD59_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6M8M2_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XN36_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RYX7_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8A4L5_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3AQ52_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563D8N4_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QTF8_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1MVN3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YIJ4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7IZW2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368N3U0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086BF01_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZEW9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F893_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G6Z7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TA58_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BQ99_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YUV8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QBY9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KFD5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6PGB9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8WB64_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239XR11_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3FZG7_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5FC46_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UAP8_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6AL49_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PWQ3_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3U059_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UD37_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376G2M5_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7KDK7_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8G8N8_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZSS4_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W2ASW1_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383TXS2_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I3ZY98_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4MWN6_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R054_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7A2A3_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0NY05_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4KWU2_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RJS0_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S703_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0N9R5_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180EMD4_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5ET02_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CV47_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9C050_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FKA0_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PFB5_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CHI3_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A916DUK3_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HQC2_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L0P4_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M1Q9_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KLV6_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0TW13_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GV65_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0M968_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5EJ39_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9WNA8_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1Y8J9_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1Y226_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZI67_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4IPW4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SWB8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VSY3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MSK4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562TYZ8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917JA15_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S3Z225_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4I126_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8V2G1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NQ72_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A110B1F5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495IUQ1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GNK3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A3S3TI91_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4Q8S2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H2AVC3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929L739_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316H4A2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563U504_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1YFB5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PH10_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7BVA1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZSC9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E9P2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934PPK7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9I0B0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0A415_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929PG87_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S3P5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GJU0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XFG9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X657_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NQX4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LLU0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223P283_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JFS9_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZQK8_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BIW5_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1EHS1_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3UXD3_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5E0E8_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917M8X5_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E7S9_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PB93_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2AJ34_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PER8_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4V3A002_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A3S3QDL3_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VHS8_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1C3J1_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1BZZ6_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IIH8_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CJT9_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1UB34_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H3YSQ1_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6Y0Q9_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4U1GB03_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2W676_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6SSP1_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UCX8_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2B4E1_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923IY21_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CFL3_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DCS9_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NR89_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916U7V6_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9TPS6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WSP3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246ABJ1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6EHR9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y7D7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YG94_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KDW5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q1AER7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929KEK9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NKY4_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QGZ6_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317ELJ2_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HPX0_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S7S8_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0SB69_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HIH7_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KSE4_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521AK04_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S4ZYE9_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3UH37_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z7P3_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4HB54_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DNZ7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HMC8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T7I5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JVF2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928UX15_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0P250_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2HGF9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7KRB1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9G000_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DZF3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2K9C6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4K7R4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088F1C5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1ND53_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NVG4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QH99_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VP86_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9VDW2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6VEW3_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZIW2_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ERH4_9BACT-
Balneolota (14/14, 14 hits, 0 weak hit)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FZY5_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6YC38_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2G733_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1T7G5_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YGL2_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521FC62_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521FML6_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2RFI4_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1T400_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VFJ0_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TPA5_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QH83_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UHY9_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7UV77_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (20/21, 20 hits, 0 weak hit)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924DPC0_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0RRQ5_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0T646_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0SMW3_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NWV6_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X0M3_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QKV2_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WNE3_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) RS10_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A923V5P9_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514X017_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254Q6W8_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KQW4_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4VA86_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6SY07_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6B337_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923TTW2_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JBN4_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D2Q9_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KN53_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6GF63_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XVH7_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (83/87, 83 hits, 0 weak hit)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XWY0_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LXU3_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) RS10_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363D5L1_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V3T5_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V3F8_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XTG3_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0XVX6_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IVU6_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J5N9_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KKT6_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MYW7_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8R3U5_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LHZ2_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) A7H112_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) RS10_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128EBY1_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PDU5_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) RS10_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) RS10_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A381DBZ1_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) RS10_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842J7H8_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QIW7_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U5I4_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) A0A6L5WJK9_9BACT Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LLM7_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BNT0_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R1Z6_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DJN5_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3YNI4_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CJ84_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8J6Y1_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4U8UGE3_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XDA5_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KQ73_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZZ30_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CHQ3_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IXT7_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IPF8_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U664_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7A9Z7_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1D1C7_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) RS10_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TNC3_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8C7K1_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553UUS4_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A099TZ22_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UIJ0_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) RS10_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VQJ1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZJ79_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TDD7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268U2F4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZNK0_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8J7T2_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8IGJ5_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HRC4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HXU9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GSA8_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G4K6_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6MUW7_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5RFF2_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4TXF9_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091AII7_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7M0I0_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975AYC6_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UTN2_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) RS10_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0JE48_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8NYD6_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M3V9G1_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VYU8_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J1F6V1_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B4G4_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3WA08_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6WYC1_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4M2S3_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K5T2_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WMI8_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0L086_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YAV7_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) RS10_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (2/3, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) A0A328ECS1_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) A0A288DKG2_9BACT-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3MKK2_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VI32_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JPI8_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (3/4, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) V6DG39_9BACT Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) A0A345ZB02_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) A0A0D2K4Y6_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A2W5ZJ74_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (3/3, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) A0A328EKY7_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) A0A328EFG6_9BACT Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) A0A2W4IH90_UNCGA-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1P1L6_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942R373_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545) A0A9E2F457_PSYF1-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (5/11, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RRH3_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) A0A328R2W8_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) A0A328RK62_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) A0A388THL5_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) A0A388TA08_TERA1-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (3/4, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8ID00_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) A0A4Y8IA87_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) A0A4Y8ID41_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MIB9_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) A0A2L2X6Z9_9BACT Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925S8X0_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A081BSE1_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081C346_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613) A0A850Q627_9BACT-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CQP1_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P3L0_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146) A0A923ZSM2_UNCPC-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) A0A924VX77_9BACT Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547) V7PZG1_9BACT-
Candidatus Poribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496AZ78_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (12/18, 12 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) A0A8F1MBP5_9BACT Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) A0A857MJU9_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) A0A931JVD5_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) V5RWK8_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) A0A976S4T5_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) A0A6S4GQW9_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) A0A4Q0AJ89_9BACT Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) A0A4Q0AHY7_9BACT Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) R4PP46_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) A0A563D8U9_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) A0A563CN15_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) A0A563CVT4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930XA41_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (17/17, 17 hits, 0 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) RS10_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) A0A212KP89_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) A0A212KTJ7_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) A0A212KRT8_9CHLA Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) A0A369KFP5_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090D0J0_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DT33_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3Q9XWL4_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8KXC7_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942PPY8_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5S157_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5JDJ8_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) RS10_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XIM5_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L4N6_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942EKL0_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YU69_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (11/12, 11 hits, 0 weak hit)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) RS10_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A124G820_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) RS10_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533U4K1_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) RS10_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) RS10_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) RS10_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q4S5_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SK70_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TPD3_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) RS10_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (55/62, 56 hits, 0 weak hit)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YPM4_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8N3M3_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0N8GM30_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K206_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BJN1_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6WRG1_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) A0A0P6XW98_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BMV3_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6X971_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A3E0AEP9_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6XML7_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916D7P2_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M8K6T9_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160T5T5_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0HZL3_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VHP7_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8ED64_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GVC2_9CHLR A0A972JSQ0_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925ZVE6_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2WVK2_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) RS10_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KQI8_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IA49_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RMX9_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0N8PR57_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926HC68_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) RS10_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZJW2_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6Y953_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BGX1_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QQQ8_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GG03_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F4Z6_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B4C4_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TC36_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZCK8_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AH85_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KM96_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A401ZU54_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6THR7_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3MPQ7_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JWK1_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3IIJ9_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326TZM6_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8ETJ6_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VT40_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YH11_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) A0A5N8YJV6_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) A0A5N8YS98_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) A0A5N8YDK5_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YWB3_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HK57_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CFC5_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y887_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916C5Z1_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y5R1_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W709_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) RS10_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (222/228, 222 hits, 0 weak hit)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926SM28_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926SIS5_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) RS10_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JIZ5_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) RS10_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZV29_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U6W1_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WN18_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VX11_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XCZ1_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929ALL6_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QCG5_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QKH9_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9SBJ9_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QJ07_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) RS10_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925Y1L2_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925EIT9_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AC97_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U6N3_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UJE0_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W280_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WAU3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JIF6_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A928ZW58_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZJ03_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5JG08_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925RET3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926UZ13_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926Z0F5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926YPJ1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926YK78_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VRR5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7E765_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U3P2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GEA3_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SEC4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TET6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SNK5_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947DGH8_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7Z2K3_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DNX8_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928ZPK9_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VMT0_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1E299_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) A0A098TKS4_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WPJ3_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RQE1_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HI50_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7E859_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6RG59_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CWU9_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G567_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0Q7W6_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TNV6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BVG7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930T4A7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NM45_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4R8U9_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V006_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PLG1_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A433VVI8_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A433NPA0_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QJN5_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7DFE7_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FRK3_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZDA4_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HRZ9_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZGP6_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7WR58_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926Z456_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HIL9_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QFS3_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9X4L3_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951PWB2_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FZG9_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SSV4_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367RE45_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) RS10_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HN88_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QWK5_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) RS10_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367PUV4_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VP93_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QDX1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252DY73_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8VYT9_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1WRH1_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y7J7_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7E102_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A3S1ACC8_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RSA3_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928ZHY7_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9R8E2_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MC28_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XQX5_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139X013_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1N4Z3_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QM36_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4N7P7_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951Q890_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7KBV0_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6VRM1_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7JL16_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951U7G6_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BPA5_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LXB6_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IGA7_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3EPW8_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) RS10_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4C676_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) RS10_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UDC8_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7JUP4_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DQ32_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RW22_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LH86_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XJH4_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EGD0_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z1E3_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930T386_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YPF2_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T8Q4_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6ADD0_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) RS10_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R8A5_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941GXK9_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NPT5_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9Y9N5_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4FDD8_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KLI7_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FXL9_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926U5V5_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926T7N4_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926SZ12_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1U170_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JXI5_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CEJ1_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VMB9_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LPV9_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PIG2_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EVG2_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YL64_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8U0W8_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6QS43_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916VLL1_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TMS7_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VBC4_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A927AN70_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926X7C8_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978RYI2_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978STK5_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IH46_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927I5M2_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7JBS1_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7FAG6_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TS87_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VRG0_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5YLB5_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W7Y0_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929FHL6_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XVY0_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VM41_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CVJ2_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T7F7_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BNP8_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929B1A7_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928W301_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M951_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PX47_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0V736_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926UV57_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926WB71_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SHN6_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BF14_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916V6R8_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928YVS7_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7ANP8_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7DZ71_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1C8D3_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) RS10_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K1ZX39_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GMG3_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IPV8_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MUE1_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) RS10_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) RS10_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) RS10_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) RS10_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) RS10_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) RS10_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YR24_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) A0A164Z2T6_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1CI80_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) RS10_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EHZ6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RT14_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WS28_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) RS10_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) RS10_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) RS10_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) RS10_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HSY5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HW71_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6E7T6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076GYZ8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KM08_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A162CL96_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SY79_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05QH0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6Q4Z5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PBW1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YXL9_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930TLR5_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930XQ86_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U1N4_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930XL39_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3FRP3_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5T3M1_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1D7W8_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WK67_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FHA9_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (7/7, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4TEQ9_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3P938_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E998_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H387_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A410JX50_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1KDN5_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2RN44_9BACT-
Deinococcota (32/33, 33 hits, 0 weak hit)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I4C2_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917UVS8_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9HR90_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V731_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N804_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) RS10_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221STK4_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) RS10_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VPQ2_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JGL7_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UZX9_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8UBY1_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A635_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RJT7_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TBG5_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) RS10_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KET4_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918F5Y0_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JLV1_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5LCC2_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NFJ2_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S523_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BD16_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399ERK6_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NMS8_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399F7Z7_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370K1E1_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U9I6_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) H7GHV6_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) RS10_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CVD6_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942K5G9_9DEIN A0A942KB60_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (10/11, 10 hits, 0 weak hit)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FGA7_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PWE0_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328CBL3_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XXM6_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8PPU3_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TPE5_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4Y147_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MJ67_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4X521_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8F158_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) B8E1D2_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (5/5, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) B2KEM2_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) A0A1Y4DAZ3_9BACT Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WJ32_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IKF0_ENDTX A0A1E5IKG5_ENDTX A0A1E5IHW3_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3AV52_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (5/5, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D5P0_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254RXA6_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M7ARF7_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RHW1_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A777_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (21/22, 21 hits, 0 weak hit)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4Q2I5_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7VDC6_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842J1X3_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9EKJ4_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BIJ4_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GVW8_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GYW3_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) RS10_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) R7M1I1_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848BWU5_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JHX5_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3H928_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GMW5_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369Y3D1_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JQK0_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2RIS2_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8MCL4_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GL30_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AGV8_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) A0A0E3ZA47_9FUSO Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AWK2_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (6/7, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A6Q4_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IUT4_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BIX4_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843TF65_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RJ08_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841GJ14_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (6/6, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BIN0_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AI16_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942MWH9_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942N080_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I7A0I0_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942GG16_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EF46_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U7A9_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UJZ2_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M9I7_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (3/3, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DPN3_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1AQ28_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WT78_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (138/139, 140 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KTR5_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N5U3_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088TKR7_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094IJ73_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZT62_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BKJ9_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) A9NED2_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061AC84_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) R5HED5_9MOLU Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KLX7_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BCB3_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) A0A7U9TKJ0_9MOLU Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KME3_9MOLU Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) A0A4P6ME85_9MOLU 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) A0A0P7IQX9_9MOLU Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) A0A1S9M3R1_9MOLU 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) A0A0M1N0D2_9MOLU 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) A0A0L0MK76_9MOLU 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) A0A660HLL7_ZIZJU 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) A0A975FKT8_LOWBP 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) B3QZZ0_PHYMT 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) A0A328IL49_9MOLU 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) A0A421NXU7_9MOLU Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) RS10_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) A0A559KJQ8_9MOLU Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397RWN1_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NSL8_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) A0A2S5RGX1_9MOLU Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) RS10_MESFL Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) A0A291IQV3_9MOLU Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) A0A2K9BMN3_9MOLU Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) V5RJM9_SPIAP Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) A0A5B9Y6L1_9MOLU Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) A0A2K8KJI4_9MOLU Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) W6AHY5_9MOLU Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) S5MKI4_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) A0A6J4WZZ4_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A3S0RFF9_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XKE7_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AKR1_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) A0A1B3SLM3_9MOLU Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) A0A0K1W2R0_9MOLU Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RC39_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) W0GKE9_9MOLU Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) A0A846U2A6_9MOLU Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) W6ABD1_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0TZR9_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) A0A858ARV0_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4UI36_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) S5MI93_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) A0A2K8NT39_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) A0A2K8NXP4_9MOLU Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2FMK5_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) W8GNB6_9MOLU Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) A0A1A9QD29_9MOLU Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) A0A292IHJ7_9MOLU Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) D5E4V5_MYCCM Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) I7BJ98_MYCHA Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) H6N8G7_MYCHN Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) A0A4R0XU08_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) A0A6M4J8H9_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) A0A6M4JAE0_9MOLU Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) RS10_MYCMS Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) A0A4Y6I6U9_9MOLU Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) U5NCN5_9MOLU Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) A0A858U8U6_9MOLU Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) M9WCY5_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) A0A0U3PGD6_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) A0A6H2DTW7_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) R7HE68_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) R5Y8H2_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) R7NHZ6_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) R5M1E0_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) R5M8H3_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) A0A974WQZ3_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) A0A857DEB3_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) A0A6N1DTT7_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) A0A7G9LZC3_9MOLU Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) A0A3G8LGD5_9MOLU Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) F0QR34_MYCSL Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) A0A953T732_9MOLU Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) A0A4R6IFI4_9MOLU Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) A0A4R0XU12_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) A0A328PVA2_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) I6ZEU8_MYCWM endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) A0A397FJ68_9MOLU A0A397FT09_9MOLU A0A397FR81_9MOLU Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975QQN1_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) W5UT78_9BACT Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) C5J5T1_MESCH Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) A0A0A8ECT7_MESFC Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) RS10_MESM1 Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) A0A449A640_9BACT Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) N9SRP6_9BACT Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) B3PMP9_META1 Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) A0A077LC95_9BACT Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) A0A2Z4LLU6_9BACT Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) D1J887_METH1 Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) A0A063YF66_9BACT Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) A0A448ZVV5_9BACT Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) A0A448ZXQ0_METSV Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) A0A3M0A0N9_9BACT [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) A0A501XBU3_9BACT [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) A0A2Z5IPI1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) A5IYY7_MYCAP Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) A0A1W1X387_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) F9QD49_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) N9V040_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) A0A059XRF4_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) I1A4N5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) A0A449B1Z2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) F9UJL7_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) A0A449BA71_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) A0A449B774_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) L0RV53_MYCC1 Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) A0A3B0PQ86_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) A0A809SEZ5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) C4XG16_MYCFP Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) A0A0D5ZJM1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) A0A168RN07_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) A0A449AYS9_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) A0A449AUH9_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) A0A449B3G9_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) A0A0F5H186_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) A0A507SI43_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) A0A4V3FNX4_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) A0A4P6MSS4_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) A0A1L4FS32_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) RS10_MYCPU Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) RS10_MYCS5 Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) A0A1T4KV58_9BACT Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) A0A097SS73_9BACT Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) A0A084U355_MALIO Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) RS10_MALP2 Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) RS10_MYCGE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) RS10_MYCPN Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) RS10_MYCGA Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) A0A084F1R8_9BACT Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) RS10_UREPA-
Myxococcota (33/34, 33 hits, 0 weak hit)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CP16_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) RS10_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VPH5_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) RS10_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HIR1_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B922_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WQ86_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IMU6_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7W9L5_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4V4Y6_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GJB5_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8N1M0_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916HIY1_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) RS10_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LQG7_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PEP0_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9XF31_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5X1F2_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9Q8N1_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LIC6_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6PW95_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925VD13_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I2GDK2_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3EZ18_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6GCH9_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850G8I3_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PJW1_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EA35_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MZI1_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5NJQ8_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7Q8J0_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9ETD5_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6W954_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (2/6, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YXU4_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832XAW8_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (21/23, 21 hits, 0 weak hit)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DPT0_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XV67_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HWF4_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IMT6_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0XPT1_9BACT Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2J2N6_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KSG7_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4L660_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LGV1_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PCV1_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I6K7_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330LBC7_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G9K4_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679I4Z5_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QI74_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A7Y4SFN3_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QE65_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) A0A8F1WJT5_9BACT Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8A8X3_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H0E4_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YG48_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (108/115, 108 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UTK2_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M1H2_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9NP49_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) A0A916CBB0_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6DQ25_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IM58_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) A0A2C9CHX1_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286U2A5_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3XDV5_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9IPB7_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5VW83_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LJZ3_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0LL12_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BXR8_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IIJ0_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FV16_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YT12_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916GJE1_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NQ47_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MID1_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LPD0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5Z8L9_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NYX5_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TQG9_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518AZK9_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BPD8_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D2V6_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EWH0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SRI8_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DGU4_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YTU9_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3HHZ6_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XQ59_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I7Y5_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1APC9_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B344_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VCX0_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YM63_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XRT1_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9VVF7_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R3S3_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CR07_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0D8H4_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518GUC2_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MG27_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517N317_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AU26_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2FBW4_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6ABA8_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WAH6_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CYV6_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517U6F4_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7XNI0_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518DIK6_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5YF12_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZL10_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5YI06_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YJU0_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5E2I9_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518G200_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5V3K8_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V3V3_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DMZ4_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9PA97_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C6AFY8_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DB15_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6EEK0_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CQA3_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142Y5H7_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R5T6_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) RS10_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RIG0_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5U430_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255QN61_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6D1M1_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MDK4_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QNS3_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518IW25_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WU47_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517NHI3_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CLH8_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6EMP7_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6FC98_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MCS9_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6B1M0_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517P9H7_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517T8A4_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SE51_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y9I4_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WQ95_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518FXW5_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517ZBN2_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3C8W9_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) A0A5C6M5A2_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142X2G8_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142Y9X4_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) A0A916BWG9_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SQ73_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CRB2_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SIN2_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XIT7_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R0U3_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZWN5_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X4P3_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QHZ1_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3LC19_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9NT40_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8AG47_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (3217/3334, 3233 hits, 1 weak hit)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZM42_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JRT4_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) RS10_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DQ94_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8S830_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5X352_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FYC1_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J689_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EQW7_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) B6BP95_PELS7 Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) F2I1I6_PELSM Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) RS10_PELUB Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) A0A940CKM4_9PROT SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) A0A0P8Y7F8_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) D0RNM4_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) J9Z0A2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) A0A926N3M2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) A0A926RNE4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) A0A926MXF5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) A0A926RIU2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) A0A926MUC7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) A0A926RHE4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) A0A926REG0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) A0A926M7K2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) A0A926MDF1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) A0A926M7J8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) A0A926LZU0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) A0A926R918_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) A0A926R5K8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) A0A926LVM9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) A0A926R2W1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) A0A926M0G3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4PA61_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918UY93_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RLK8_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4N4H6_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4P5M4_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4NN08_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0NDM4_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8HV57_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975GVR4_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9A4X3_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y5V8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A2D8I7M8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1BQY5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5VID5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514BZU2_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7E4P4_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7T2Y0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RC06_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1UWI8_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QGK1_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CIF2_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0NYH9_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2AX45_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9JSI9_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UK65_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8FS98_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975G0M0_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) RS10_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) RS10_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328A8V0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941HX91_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B6Y7_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BRA2_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HWP5_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AJT3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DD75_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) RS10_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MQN8_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2EBW1_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PJU2_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YMP1_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3Z6L7_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PEZ1_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212QU17_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TNY3_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MDN4_9PROT Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) A0A1W6N6B5_9PROT Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) A0A7L9RSC9_9PROT Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) A0A4Q7DN21_9PROT Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AYR3_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) A0A5C0UHE6_9PROT Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) A0A2S5R8N6_9PROT Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) W6TEJ5_HOLOB Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) A0A061JHE5_9PROT Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) A0A5C0UGP3_9PROT endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) A0A075MQZ4_9PROT Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2BAG0_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5PA50_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0N0E7M4_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MJN9_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917MIT4_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HLU2_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934ILQ8_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2P521_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MJN7_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YNE4_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2KH49_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0SWP7_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6F032_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q3X1_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A917E1L8_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DWX0_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A917DII2_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0MRQ2_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PKW4_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6H8L6_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2ER61_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5HC04_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6C6A3_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6EJV7_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4R754_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371XA37_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2AK33_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G7H6_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RRG1_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939JXY2_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506U6P5_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LUK8_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A2T0J2E3_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9Z6S9_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CGC4_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M5KUL0_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0F6P0_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) A1USL3_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6VN66_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J1JVK9_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) RS10_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4KTH7_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4NWW7_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3YCQ6_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) RS10_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8Z089_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9Z9H4_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WVF9_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W5Z6Y0_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212RJ70_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5Y0A3_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G0L7_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BFJ2_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370LC88_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H5Y5T6_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N1AZ41_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085F7T1_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KEB4_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3UK23_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NTQ7_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NEY8_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9II39_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9IJ65_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6VB36_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A124GAZ4_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927E8Q1_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3I137_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5VCU5_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346R3K0_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) RS10_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) RS10_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916WA80_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BPU1_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4VI24_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256FIY0_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JXV7_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316JRA3_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841LR52_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AJ14_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4V2RWD0_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3U5Y8_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841K266_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916U5C1_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XVP5_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285NFW2_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5G9W0_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YGD1_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285MBC8_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433XFY7_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FLT3_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7NEF0_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2HSX5_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QHA1_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A3S4GJN5_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FVM7_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5L4J1_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942E5Z9_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927FTL5_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918VP78_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934INS2_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5LEE2_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) A0A977SEQ4_9HYPH Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S9S1_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085EUD7_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LH57_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7EF28_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7IF42_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8IUV8_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9FZP5_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MEP1_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4RC40_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W4X5_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916W3L0_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7X995_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DNX0_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4RUM9_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) A0A2G9FS67_9HYPH Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397Q646_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JBD3_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KBY7_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JV14_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NCV4_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SEL1_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925C5R8_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8J586_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BNE5_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DLA5_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) A0A1E3WAN7_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3VYL5_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925SVC3_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VNI8_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3W7W0_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2S1K7_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DTF9_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3HZS3_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327KZY9_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327KZQ0_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A327KD87_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XFN5_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127EWI5_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6B8R5_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840AN59_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5JVN3_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7T719_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6VMQ1_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9FP61_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2UBQ7_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RAY3_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7BRV0_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849I979_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8WF01_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JLI4_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2WE89_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IVP6_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) RS10_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A437PCY0_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MJV4_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VVY2_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HN63_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7YZ10_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5ZYK0_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XM62_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4XN24_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WSD8_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EGW6_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WPQ0_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5APR2_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZQ90_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A936Z5W2_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BUT5_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931FP10_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3P5A6_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6II29_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5K6A9_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3SMA0_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BMK5_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MH46_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974YD70_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HRA4_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9JVH6_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MIC1_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RIL7_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6ULE2_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6CZQ7_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6MWW4_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GL25_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0MMS5_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YTW7_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6N1G7_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GX15_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KL67_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M6F6_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QJT8_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JEJ5_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BBH5_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JRY7_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FH51_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SMC6_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8PAD9_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) RS10_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0S4L4_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3REJ8_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6ZJW1_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9VLD0_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5P4H9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) RS10_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7UPE6_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508TP03_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975P213_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) RS10_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YLC0_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7PBN8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8R6P5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TK90_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) RS10_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WVR9_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) RS10_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TAF0_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) RS10_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W8DZS3_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973X480_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A163ZYS8_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KMP6_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PZ97_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6X2G0_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231UUI9_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8HAE3_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4EJD0_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) RS10_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VNE1_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845QBU2_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081BEG3_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QKI5_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0N9I6_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562FI44_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XM08_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3PIW3_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9VW65_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6C8L4_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3R9YCY7_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3STJ0_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X2X974_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3GIL3_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286IER6_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PQ48_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YTJ1_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9DCE7_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UGI0_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PLA3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I4ES51_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HVA3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6YI85_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7P4M1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KPI8_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XBX1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7SHF3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DI78_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4H393_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SNQ4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8AXM9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562CLW0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7CJZ4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FP83_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EJ04_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TTR3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8BPZ9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8L2A9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WQ13_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5FBD7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CA13_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2U6G9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KBM3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9R4I2_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RG62_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084UAE2_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2NR81_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8KVI3_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2LKZ1_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NII1_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0P7P0_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VBF2_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6U919_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135HWR6_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7AVX9_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318SZE9_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JYN9_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3CDB7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0Q038_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9W4M3_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V6X0_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RRF9_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316CTY4_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942EAH4_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PLG8_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V1N5_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7UJ35_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QHQ4_9HYPH A0A2G1QMG9_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9KPI0_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D6W7_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931MXY8_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3GTF0_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6RKY0_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4U443_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964WS66_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZVA8_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZSF0_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HSZ9_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376AAS9_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939QUT3_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A362_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6J5B8_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3S9B4Q9_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B8U6_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EVH8_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6DC12_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BJ52_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2P8W4_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P610_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927Q9X5_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) RS10_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) RS10_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6K2J7_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561R1N9_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SNQ5_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A3S3RER2_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3X206_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YL15_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LXT0_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506U4R8_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7P4Y8_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NEI7_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922P0Q8_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DQG8_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6V499_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4V3APH0_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) RS10_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4WZ26_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8UI03_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PF31_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CMZ9_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZN30_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YR05_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SPV4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E5U5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TGP0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1RLJ7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KW40_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3G0M9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3EE30_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BTN4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5CXR5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5VQ51_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I1AW57_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8T748_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4F6D5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6P5Z0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2E6Q3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6T009_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7Y260_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WVQ6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7NLS0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GRH8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095VAW3_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549SLQ0_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285UY07_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4DKU7_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AYK4_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W7YTK5_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372N8N3_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395LDG9_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) RS10_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3VEH6_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) RS10_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YAX0_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LLS3_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1J9J6_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HID2_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UJ50_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JF68_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7UJW3_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QGH5_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366FH60_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917Q5A9_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2V724_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y8C5_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HB86_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9CZV6_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0L0IU27_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5J8C3_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A161VAV0_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JDJ8_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6XZ27_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M6ZM30_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7A0I8_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916X305_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SFG3_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939ELV4_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N7ZWM0_9HYPH A0A6N8AAK2_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CNY2_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7FYA3_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839ADQ4_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285TIS5_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3LS16_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2GP19_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XPF5_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RKE0_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3MG19_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QIY1_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JTQ4_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P6W2_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A367ZVQ9_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A532_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A367ZWQ0_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A368A5I2_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PLS3_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6NBF9_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YKR3_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4USD7_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8MU89_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839Z8B1_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975HS88_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3LQV5_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) RS10_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917FAZ0_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9QAL9_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TK11_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZRM1_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9NS03_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858WX84_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) RS10_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974SH37_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848K9N9_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L6ZVZ2_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AMM7_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RR75_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RIU3_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XLG8_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UD42_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) RS10_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DQQ3_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E8S9_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7N4D5_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0C3Z9_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G7BY84_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919E8B3_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) RS10_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZH28_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0E7P6_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) RS10_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9TD75_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6IIE8_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4V3RXP5_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2H780_9PROT A0A4V3RY83_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BRD6_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UDB1_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CS48_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918K8Z3_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WMH5_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846N522_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9FYE6_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9A2T6_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PQ89_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V5S6_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7JYV4_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TDB7_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I279_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RG65_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2L780_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3RIS2_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2YJV8_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JFU1_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H3DC52_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3MUJ5_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1SX58_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7KJX1_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8ARQ8_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0N5R4_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4V3XJV4_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6AWX6_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SUP3_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WNG0_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) A0A2M9PBH7_9RHOB Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916R3N3_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5K6M3_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1E9Y9_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5ESH5_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5RJR5_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7J9S8_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8BHB0_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238J6D8_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DM60_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JU40_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CN03_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) RS10_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1J3C5_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5MR70_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0S1B4_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5SYV3_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H7E1X8_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8B1M3_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8RWB2_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A3S3WKK2_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8MTQ9_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8H1I2_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LBU6_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VJL4_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7MR87_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J8I4_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MRT6_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UHY1_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YN00_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H8K8B4_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975P724_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918IUP8_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BZV6_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7MPI0_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918WP49_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086XW77_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849L0I5_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z5R1_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GR55_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R582_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5XJS1_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MP79_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HG62_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4MKJ8_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238KV89_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J7CIP6_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NCH4_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) A0A0N8P2X0_9RHOB Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WZC8_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9A6M3_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2L950_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZU77_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7TLU2_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TUC1_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291M218_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7LV13_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086XRT0_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B8I9_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A419A1I1_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6J9B7_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8LZG7_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6MP52_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5XY54_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I2XS45_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926GF42_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6S622_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934VZJ5_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CX96_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) RS10_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0R6R2_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F603_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0IHD8_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G6W0S4_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MJ02_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H1J9_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368Z022_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A422QV64_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418SNA1_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GIZ8_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099G741_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239Q390_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6IV21_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A7X5_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TDT5_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7KHW0_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940EEJ0_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2M125_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W2A4K0_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BVN9_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099FER0_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9G0W9_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NTX5_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PJ04_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9EXM5_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A1N6XGE7_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5J9G5_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GR78_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5EYT5_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UW84_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2C6F2_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HVG9_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FQF7_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7GA15_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GAJ6_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JIY7_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7KWX9_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7M3T6D8_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9P073_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2J5T2_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VJE4_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8A6A6_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QBM3_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UCH6_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JKH4_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H820_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5WLA1_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FL70_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7G3X5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SFR8_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EE76_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3U4C1_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8IX25_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X7AC11_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917WDX5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1JJ57_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) A0A844WEH8_9RHOB Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5S0M0_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8APE9_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WUS6_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8ERL9_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A433S8Z4_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8N1J3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GJV7_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4V1E0N8_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SU98_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JVB8_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CPD4_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MQ87_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RBP6_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238VHW9_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5QLL8_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8I703_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0I223_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8K6U5_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9E309_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7KHQ9_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5ALZ3_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4RS10_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EJ10_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9MEL3_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MH03_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8S518_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EQM1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LX41_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A437LAU4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YQM9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934UFY3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4UXW3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6AVJ6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JN16_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NRW8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6L302_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) A0A7X6FTT0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) A0A846VQI7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HDZ8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WHF3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372III6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8ERV2_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934WJ37_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9XYL9_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U7W4_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BNP6_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NWL0_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2K892_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BUR3_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A3R9MBJ0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QSG0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366C067_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6K7K3_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PUB9_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6UF24_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MED9_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2S4M7_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840WPZ0_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H4FI85_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I7D7P6_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G4T0_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BJG3_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443K012_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0Y1X1_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QUU5_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U5B8_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YF51_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7D6U8_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FW80_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7MAC8_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074TGE9_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JRF7_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074K1A2_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2H4B2_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844B224_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BWU4_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YGW2_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1G716_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6IA76_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6KZ79_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9EYA8_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3XG90_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KIZ5_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6FN28_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V389_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WNB9_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VJQ4_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FA77_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BDP5_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZMH7_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238JK94_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZEC2_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840CB40_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917EHM1_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RL48_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G8ZNP4_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A239KCK4_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2IXV7_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GF33_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3XF43_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5DYS1_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N9ZPF3_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3RGQ9_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JTQ5_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3KFT0_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LM47_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N4W3_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0X004_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5RJ88_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UYU1_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5RGH7_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X3E9_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1D2S1_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YLD6_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7RNC6_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3V8U4_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XMN2_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9A9Z6_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7B9E4_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) RS10_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6P288_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y5D8_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3HD43_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9Q678_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BMC7_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JM29_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4ZT57_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8JMI5_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4GB74_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2UHR6_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4V1V2Z6_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RIY5_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8R6U6_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3RVE1_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975W9A3_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VFF2_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RJR6_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M7N4_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CLC6_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7PC55_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4N6Y5_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5XWU0_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AEL1_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NP48_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CBI2_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R276_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2H9T5_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0S650_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RD87_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9EJ98_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y1M0_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5S4X2_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4UDA8_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BXZ2_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7PS98_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547PM02_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5S1B2_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934MFH0_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6GL97_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6A262_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JH54_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238K7W4_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZQR5_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WEE1_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QRC7_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1H412_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3WMY9_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934HNJ6_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2R6N4_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0WP37_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6DNB0_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2AZX2_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3IR97_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921NRB1_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WPQ5_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5SIY9_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4IXF2_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073J4X0_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8S1C6_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6K036_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316G5N2_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5TMJ5_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EDE5_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5ZKW6_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7F3Z4_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X7A8P9_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HFR5_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I2BX47_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8Z3Z3_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VXK0_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) RS10_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1K1C0_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SQB2_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RL61_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972JSE6_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EWU6_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BYU3_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X7A805_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7TIE5_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844D4I8_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IM36_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6ZN93_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967EL34_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6ZK28_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5P4X8_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7G3Y8_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5SYF0_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RRT6_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7FXY2_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SI11_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M6Z2L2_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q2A2U1_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365U0P7_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H656_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8AUN6_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CTI0_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HR38_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NAV4_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MRC3_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964WZR8_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9S1W9_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238L2R2_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6PJQ6_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TPQ3_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) RS10_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) RS10_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1JDS5_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940ING9_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZMV9_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6GSS8_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940MR52_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3K938_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1PAE2_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8VMH2_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UR87_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327XI60_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FQD4_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8URW6_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9R4E5_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZNU4_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D564_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PPK7_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3YYP7_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7F6H4_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3M8Z6_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8FA31_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4PS82_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6M9C0_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7N131_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1EKY6_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EFV5_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1I1E5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927HGH2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JCF5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1TVS6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IE33_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196QE49_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DQS2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6VND6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SIX6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2S478_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3P7V2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CCX7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386THJ7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166SU49_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345R7F2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345QEA1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QIJ8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F3W2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6GYA0_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4C7U5_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T5S6_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5XS81_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TPX9_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MF95_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MDN7_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1F8T9_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1H2H3_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9E2U3_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B7S3_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5SUR2_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9X624_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GC17_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1PP05_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239IHL2_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z282_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0NGT7_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6C759_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149UW59_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967B4H1_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HMZ9_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AWT7_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511X9B0_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XG09_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A252BGE2_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TU78_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5PZ95_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G015_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B0W6_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KCN6_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YLR5_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7WDY4_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) G9ZVA3_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929PR67_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) RS10_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2FD22_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7G8V3_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A964DZ02_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P5S0_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PEW9_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VD80_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5YJZ7_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D6Y9_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850P971_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1NG71_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G7C2L7_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J3ED71_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318NEA1_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7DV85_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5Q876_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A839UY46_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NNG7_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FC46_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4BY31_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6UE52_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) RS10_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4J606_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4PP57_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XLL5_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) RS10_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BQL7_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511B358_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) RS10_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7IKT4_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347WCJ7_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UV58_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9JIM3_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HMI4_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KPI1_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V5R0_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840XNF6_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917KXA6_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7ITC2_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W3L0_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506URH8_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WEH6_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940S5F8_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RLM3_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845B9B6_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2GZ29_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TAX3_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C6XZN2_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JL92_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6NMB9_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437M337_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IY88_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1IAG7_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DQH8_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327MFC9_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0Y285_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840AH49_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1YKZ5_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D1S0_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502FHU4_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840Y017_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6B844_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6JGV8_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4Z2K0_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7D998_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0R596_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BRS6_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UJB9_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MJZ7_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433JFZ6_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A431VP22_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NS39_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239D6H9_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XK12_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1W0V3_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CPZ1_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JQK3_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z0Q3_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DKV5_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9H511_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2YWZ2_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WVU7_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6MY66_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541BXL7_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975YJ32_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SS05_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967F383_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6C8H4_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HW41_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2R050_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RKB1_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) RS10_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MU65_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q5A0_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3J7X4_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286FZS6_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GTH3_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DCI7_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7KAL2_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7X0DKH5_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2JEN4_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154VIG5_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WE22_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N602_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545U2N2_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XTL5_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3IJN3_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TS30_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H5B4_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369T9V0_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A3S2W1R2_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZK65_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9QWE7_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6HJL3_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6EVY0_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178N0H6_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4G4I0_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FVK4_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7V0V4_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0E3I0_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512H9T2_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SSG8_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J6YV40_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G6WBU3_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7FLU4_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R8F1_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y6R2_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) RS10_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) RS10_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6RZ27_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6I7S5_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X2D518_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6W9M7_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G8BFJ8_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PNB4_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M3W5_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8X8Z0_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1MA91_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RDD0_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917FEN3_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AMH3_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A919CSP4_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BM23_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6KLS8_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2KXI3_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CFM9_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317DXB0_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317DX86_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4V2SNP9_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) RS10_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PXP9_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098EIB1_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3MLP5_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) RS10_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NM14_9RICK Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) X5HJF4_9RICK Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7JB73_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0K931_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QKB5_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Q5GSU3_WOLTR Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) W2UZP7_9RICK Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) A0A0F5MNZ3_9RICK Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) A0A5B8XC65_9RICK A0A5B8XHH9_9RICK Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) A0A429XNJ9_9RICK Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) A0A2U8BST2_9RICK Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) F7XUJ9_MIDMI Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) A0A2P1P8Z4_9RICK Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) A0A5C0UI62_9RICK Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) A0A0F3MHN6_9RICK Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) A5CCL3_ORITB Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) A0A2U3RF39_ORITS Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) A0A261DCJ3_9RICK Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) A0A931AQS8_9RICK belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) RS10_RICBR typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) RS10_RICPR Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) A0A077FNN3_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) A0A4Q7DH33_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3S8T3A0_9RICK SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BPY1_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G5ZXB2_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5SGA4_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W7Z7_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850GX08_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GFZ9_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B1H7_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZJT5_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4V4U9E4_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YSS4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4M897_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UXP5_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HB01_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YWF5_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6XC99_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QDY7_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L6L9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6EDD2_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T7K2_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A9D2_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EMP0_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369QDC9_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U502_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VG83_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MPB0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MYV2_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XMG6_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XFA1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CVQ8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1PHT8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NX66_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2ZS93_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KNJ7_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2BY42_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4STW4_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UQG7_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TW61_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1F9J9_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916YWC8_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XGW0_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916Y7D4_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437H2Q5_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T8ABW9_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YG83_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PDV4_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074MGV3_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2N9B0_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074MAI3_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D7M8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975R316_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7Z1G0_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A165R6Q8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WB24_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QKI7_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5P6W2_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WMD2_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GTW4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LT68_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4V2MMB5_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZF45_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D8J5_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NM33_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X5Y1_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844ZDX0_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4V1I9_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QDR5_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845ADZ5_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A222ETU2_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3PBW0_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YAS6_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8IU16_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XT48_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TDK0_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2ACF9_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X2W1N2_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R4L6_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7GBE7_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N0K1C0_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B380_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) A0A4D7BX95_9SPHN Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397NLE3_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) RS10_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918RK67_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HAD4_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7XT89_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7NX18_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918UGQ4_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TYD3_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1KLG6_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A117UT18_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S8A5_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2FT53_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W6EUG4_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0I3W0_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0I071_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZMN8_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9XVF3_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1ZBC6_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BMU4_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6E9D7_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FWL7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CKY4_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GHZ1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QY46_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653JBY9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AMY8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C2E5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2PR88_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WUM2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2P3P9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A124JXD3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102D795_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5X031_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4C159_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7M5H8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HSP6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IMB8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1US00_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9WKT2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1EHH1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4WYV4_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A437N170_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7LIC6_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FHC7_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HV89_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DKN9_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6D7E0_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FU22_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5C150_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HQB8_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J7H2_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494W788_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3EUR6_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0HVE0_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AL14_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F388_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7XQ87_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KJL0_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6GPG8_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086PAE3_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4YYM8_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MQ50_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E0WV18_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BEQ4_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1DB05_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975K7H5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IQ67_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1SCD6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YML3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KUT6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MWY6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0A8W3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196ML44_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RRR3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AFZ9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9TKP5_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841J2T9_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0IXC8_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M9X5_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A249MTG8_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9CVL0_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839Z2K8_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2EL83_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923YZZ9_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3GX97_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4I6K7_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9EX52_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NWR9_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LE66_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VUK2_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L871_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7FEA0_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418W7R8_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9ML75_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NXL6_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L4I0_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QMT0_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QIG7_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8F4B8_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RRA5_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A429V9C1_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UF88_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285QZY9_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4J9U1_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6LFT0_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2EY11_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FBN1_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y5J5_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JDR0_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AU32_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239FTC5_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SDS0_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SHB6_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1MHC0_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916SUB5_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9CEU4_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FUJ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CBA4_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TQ04_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7PRN1_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LGZ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1WD00_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZS36_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YRD4_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9BTJ6_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) A0A7G9SEH4_9SPHN Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5QRA9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L519_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AJ95_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZM91_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558R029_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1N7Z5_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XD26_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93L7M9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5J8Y9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654D7J6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6D244_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5QID1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927PY07_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927PMQ2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0X1L5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7ZE50_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WL93_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9ZPI7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZI29_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6FXU0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7IRS0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QIV0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WJ00_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3NLR6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926G9Q5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YIV7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FP65_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FM55_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UPQ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4G5T5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CAF3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KGC6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6KB66_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5PNS3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5R6W5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PTJ3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LNA6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4S352_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6XZ47_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5UTZ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H6XHX0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QEW8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8QYT5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BK04_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PA69_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A432VJC9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QHU2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6I8Z0_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B3Z9_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RBD0_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HQX4_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EHC0_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LWZ7_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IQF3_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YKG7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) RS10_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246K0Q2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239IAB5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B9L7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9UB90_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B204_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M4DDI5_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095B1M2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9WG84_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VU99_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8X0K5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A2D0AMV7_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JDX7_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4M476_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371BEY6_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6UK04_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W5U3_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A3R8WJQ9_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y8M5_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IIS6_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4V6PR76_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YVK5_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZYS7_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q2ZHC5_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6Z8H3_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552U8R5_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2TKW6_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EL20_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9KHQ6_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZXG2_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841L3Y7_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XNX4_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5III1_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YF08_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2LL53_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TYI1_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J6F3_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7B1B3_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) D2N0W0_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N0JWR6_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TZL7_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QEV9_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PRM2_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P4K4_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) A0A930UH06_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4XYW4_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9Y442_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y2I1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LME5_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7A7K9_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KC31_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DD68_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JQF5_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PKG8_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q4AGY5_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EAV1_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U7UB96_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FBP4_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DBD8_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157S902_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) RS10_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261V118_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261U0M6_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261QW94_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6Z5B8_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4WAX7_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) RS10_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TY68_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R8C3_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1Y5N0_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157RPY1_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MQT8_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0QEH9_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8WSF4_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1JUH1_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X0L5_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HH17_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XHU1_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KN40_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A095ZY22_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K6L2_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XLK4_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K0Q9_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3UTQ9_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3LQA2_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FTU1_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368KZ29_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4LAQ1_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8G6W0_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y642_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0B3D4_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B1W3_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9IZL9_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y6S9_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M6B5A5_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853H221_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UL53_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GF52_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CID2_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XFY8_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I551_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HJ05_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QBS9_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AF57_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953N6T7_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4V3CVB3_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9GVY8_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FML1_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A3R8T2S2_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DQU1_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HTJ9_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) RS10_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) RS10_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5A9F7_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RXS2_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8L996_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PCV8_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8ISH5_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MPJ6_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BAW9_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MDH0_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) RS10_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A124PA34_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y4P5_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8VCP4_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658R3P5_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PBU4_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3ICW7_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NMQ0_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158JY14_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PVP8_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7RH59_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4YKV8_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BEQ2_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) RS10_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) RS10_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316EK23_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2GVU6_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GY04_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6WW33_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916J188_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345D880_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3G0V3_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2J8S9_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6Y2Q1_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RZ02_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GV30_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5K9C3_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6ESL9_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YMN0_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4YWT4_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3ERU7_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MD50_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G6M7_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GJE7_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7UVP7_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5G1D1_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H7DNJ1_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6MFQ9_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4LXW4_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972SMY1_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5GMB8_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5E1L0_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370MVV0_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3V5W2_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PT49_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0GS82_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6L895_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) RS10_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FP94_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7RP47_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4HK19_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A3R7HQB4_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5EAC7_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F2R5_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372JV33_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NF17_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0X6L8_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1RUJ1_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X602_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7BKL8_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7D4C3_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494X7S9_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HVQ6_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) RS10_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2C4Z2_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JRH3_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212TBI0_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HH94_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RVX1_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3G9V6_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5JWJ1_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7F5Q2_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VU87_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JSQ5_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494WXQ7_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7VYZ6_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WZ84_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1HH74_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916JV72_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8NT93_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916G1N5_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H5S7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WVF2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9KRV7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257D9Z0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FIA0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CQD8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257GVG7_9BURK A0A257GVR8_9BURK A0A257GVX6_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CLI4_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240TZJ4_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T6A0_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A3D1MNH2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J0KV67_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AJH3_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5MLK0_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VKU5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0C279_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PLL6_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K9A0_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HZ79_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GFZ8_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QDG6_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8KLP1_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931MHG9_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844BBT5_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZI08_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N584_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LF55_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GTS2_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X9H5_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014NXJ1_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939GYU6_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RSJ9_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7Z1P3_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0EJA8_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6YXE2_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1XJF7_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RJ34_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7URL2_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QJZ7_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N955_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MMZ8_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) RS10_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GFN6_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RPF6_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BVF9_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0URB4_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AFF5_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9S6L9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GYA3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EE88_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A162P858_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IKL8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3RS51_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1IQL8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CJB6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LU27_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NUA7_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KQK8_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BH39_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1Q1B0_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M5AG80_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8ENG7_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FEK3_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MCS7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315E101_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0LHR5_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6V274_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CIG5_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6V831_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SWY2_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315ARZ0_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K192_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317R984_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9VSU6_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IVH4_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MBL6_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CKQ2_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7KM11_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HCM6_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328Z1G0_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q4F7_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G7AM70_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916WLY4_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) RS10_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) RS10_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FHJ1_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YLW0_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1M3R7_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2H5X0_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GQ55_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4Y228_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9MYP2_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NI90_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848HD52_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923S0K5_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934UP45_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A937D425_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MSH3_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934WM19_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BJG5_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6I8H3_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849KEV7_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936Z1B5_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IX82_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BD20_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5Z560_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VNB4_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JSN7_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y585_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) RS10_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YJ17_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AS13_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JQS2_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1R5V7_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8K5T6_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DG77_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975HY66_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0UJ23_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZPD3_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NSU2_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398C2U0_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2NHB3_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1CAN1_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4VHG5_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AP32_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0J4N5_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0D0MRB3_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6Q8Y6_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EI79_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9XFC5_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4V527_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZBG4_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8W3I9_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2E0J5_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2E9T2_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5Q1D2_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7LL20_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5GV21_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VWJ8_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) RS10_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M3M5_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0AEV2_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RZ33_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YZS3_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F3L2_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8ITZ8_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542LVB5_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VM50_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3CM00_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PFI6_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G9T9_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0VE24_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6T3K5_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UWY8_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WTM8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C2BG99_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X4D3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TC68_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SQD5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239JK65_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SW55_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FVU9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3GN44_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8R3T7_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UQI0_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3F4U6_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3XCP1_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2IZB4_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VU77_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9R4V6_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5VUB2_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9H2H0_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845I3R6_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7X756_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HSA3_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8PYD2_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8QBD2_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9S9W8_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418XQK4_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TEG7_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2VV16_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2I5I7_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9STB4_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HSP5_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8SZE2_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) A0A519PC95_9BURK Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086WEB2_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5UA52_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZA56_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9A906_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HD65_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1K0J1_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6S4F9_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6W3G2_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1D9I1_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9E091_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DFN4_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4CGQ0_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q9P4_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562QX67_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7KFR4_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2ERS4_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SGX2_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4T2K8_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E5Y5_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923KMX4_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941I5R9_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923HYV8_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QI16_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A637_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923I4U0_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4SXQ0_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916XL51_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) E0TJ47_ZINIC Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975E260_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6WK29_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6LUB6_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AD23_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7V5V1_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SBX9_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848F217_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BQ97_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SRL2_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T6A2_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6NND2_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YTS1_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FD35_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9TI59_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A3S3T968_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931NF95_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840SD59_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931J7H3_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) RS10_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) RS10_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6T995_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8P154_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L3K0_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937A9G9_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HPQ6_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6KKM1_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LDJ9_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7CL97_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U2URG8_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3U576_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7SA16_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7SA08_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JDE2_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6MW91_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3MYM0_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254NAW4_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9GH52_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4V3CSW7_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A437JVC7_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HKY6_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480B481_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916ESW2_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X2C292_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318GWN8_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LJM7_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9R179_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q765_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SA81_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YHD9_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6I9X2_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KBI6_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CHS1_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7C668_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KM02_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JY91_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3BDG0_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6U064_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W721_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554WXM3_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CNA0_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238CZU4_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A238DW76_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J8G5_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4FZ82_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011QNI1_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XXB7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011NQL6_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080MAM7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011PMU2_9PROT A0A011QEW4_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011PAN7_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1LXC5_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1LQY7_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3Q8EXC3_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MTG3_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A149W0W5_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VSE0_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) A0A975A3A9_9PROT Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) S5SXZ5_9PROT Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JI96_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) RS10_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0P835_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0XFN8_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1WW55_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BL16_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FMK8_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SE03_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K103_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HGW4_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0PXT1_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SRL1_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I5DV21_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZU70_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8E503_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840REK9_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7D480_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NN84_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202BFB7_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) RS10_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GYT8_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918P4B1_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7B8R8_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IW44_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GDW5_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6LUV6_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847SCG3_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BLH6_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286EEY9_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N8P4_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UKU6_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) A0A8T9MSM4_9NEIS Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A8L8_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BU46_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UJU4_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A161S8A3_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7ID35_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0F0L3_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S9B4_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238HGV6_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GMM6_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R1C4_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1GGH3_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MQT8_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A1X3CIB1_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J1C139_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A1X3CZT7_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S0T6_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DEW7_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DP50_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0ENA5_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) RS10_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) RS10_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D3A153_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CIA2_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4EAQ2_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5ITS3_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1P1E0_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S4Z4M2_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974U8F2_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZJC9_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9HLT2_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A1X0TJH1_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KDT6_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PQQ7_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6G9H9_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BQ95_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SCD5_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) A0A916C7E9_9PROT Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BEH1_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455X5G4_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CP64_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) RS10_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NLA2_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916CQQ8_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KE88_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CQ76_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6ETM6_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IW23_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5GAK4_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WTD2_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A7Y4ZZB9_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DLN8_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6X8S9_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T0Z6_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5FAK4_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0V2W7_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I3ZBN0_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KIY8_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6HJ14_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) RS10_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3N0U8_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SDW9_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4QR20_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8NBW3_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZGL9_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2E4D6_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9QIA1_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3PX41_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3W164_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YMM4_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5F8F2_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SNG8_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) RS10_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5GFY2_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4XS40_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I3A969_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1NSJ0_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7HAL7_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P881_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4JAT9_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6YRA1_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UD15_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916N3F8_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LNQ7_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RD97_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JB56_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XMJ7_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SC26_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) A0A942IR88_9PROT Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) K6V5B5_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942Q0N8_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809SCG2_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512LCT0_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0GAI4_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VA71_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3XWP7_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1B4H4_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JZ94_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BW71_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) RS10_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A5C7RRI9_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H9X6_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GZ83_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) S5R804_9PROT Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1ID06_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XND9_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XHF2_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A338_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974Y6T4_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679IBK6_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) RS10_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6YY01_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975SPA9_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974SQZ8_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EBR3_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BUC7_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1EBZ0_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XI60_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G8MVC3_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9L888_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840FUY8_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6E3L9_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) RS10_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PUL0_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972J7W5_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944D6M5_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B5S4_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GQK0_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323VE33_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S448_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4ICG0_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4AV64_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4ANY2_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4KC53_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BQJ0_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6YGM1_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EU56_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6X655_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZPT2_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZMP7_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XQM5_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848GBH8_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CRN0_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CYH7_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) A0A2G0V6X0_9PROT Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) A0A143WN50_TREPR Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) A0A346E0B5_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1A7S8_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N0JU98_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XIF1_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4VGG1_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KF20_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6X1B4_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RCZ7_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2G022_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TJY4_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CZC4_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) RS10_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0VNJ5_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZGL0_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LN68_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EYI5_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4UVU8_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4FH12_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PU84_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420EL72_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6YCQ3_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L388_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I8U8E0_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y6ZYT8_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QK29_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6C490_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5H3N5_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M9Q7_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NVN3_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7Z9G4_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918JJ22_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FB66_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MEP0_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5YBQ2_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939GYY2_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4P6BAH7_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YGY9_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9HCS6_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DK53_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917YYH3_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XPY5_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7Q927_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GPH2_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QJB6_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5T7B8_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UC01_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XFP9_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U2ZDT9_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5NMR8_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6IST3_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6Y967_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A297_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6YKI4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K6ZP63_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1DE48_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VWL0_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E5U4_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WTQ8_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YJ46_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7S9E0_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JMT3_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1I7M2_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QZ90_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JCU9_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RV81_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U1N5_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553F780_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0I4H1_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0LC69_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0TLE0_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B3H4_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BG94_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0TUL4_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JRT1_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S7U5_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099KRY0_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CML5_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6UN63_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BF90_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SLT3_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UH69_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5ZRM9_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4V5NUI2_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VPQ9_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W1D9_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WB17_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WDC1_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432WZR0_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) RS10_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432Z4K6_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RVH7_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2SX47_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZFZ2_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2L1G1_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6B148_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WN32_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6FYY8_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094JCH4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZMB6_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IHL6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JF81_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1RJE3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166UWZ0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K565_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7ED53_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QPB6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PM04_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2XZM5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PKB5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JSW0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0P3Z7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) RS10_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CKN9_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DF65_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8FAR9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7USQ6_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975HJ49_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368MYC4_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) RS10_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366W282_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U4T1_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) A0A0P8Y729_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZVM0_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZQL8_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0WXG1_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PZ81_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6U4V0_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QH13_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A1S2AKR3_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) RS10_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XKU7_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) RS10_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2F4A9_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) RS10_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917NFJ5_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) RS10_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094J917_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) RS10_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) RS10_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972FVZ9_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) RS10_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0G8P7_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6I7Q2_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5P0I5_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZE73_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) RS10_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LCF4_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918VK71_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JI48_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H6I3_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) RS10_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BKD8_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) A0A6J5JVJ2_9GAMM Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6M8E0_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7J4J2_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MUY0_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2LCP8_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4LCD2_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4NTX7_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KDK3_9GAMM D1KBE2_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N6G1_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) RS10_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380MVN6_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MQ32_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AH33_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XZ54_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7ET90_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1K111_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5MMF3_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) RS10_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V4I5_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FJC2_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FVT6_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9NDS7_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545SQQ2_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A9P7_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NQ35_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FXN8_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JXY5_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) RS10_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UTI0_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KLB7_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BQ60_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0AGW6_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L637_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KXI8_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4A688_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M3P1_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XMW0_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A166H3W7_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U2Q2_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5XY85_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KWG1_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C9A1K2_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DB77_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095WW99_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5WZA5_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TY81_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LPP6_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NW22_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z137_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M7X4_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4WF75_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9ESK2_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3TYS3_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HIP0_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UCK5_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UJ13_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9N592_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YGP1_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RS53_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NKH0_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2D560_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4QZE1_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C379_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7LZ52_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9Q3H5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JM02_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RMZ3_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3C9L5_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VA03_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VAV0_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1Q8K3_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SLM0_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XQR1_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9V491_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X1B3Y4_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E1I2_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5BVP3_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) RS10_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QCD8_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q1Z3_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VTP5_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7URF7_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TB47_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6E4R1_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4V2V1F4_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X1B8T5_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9U5T0_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YG95_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UDL8_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0H1Q0_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FJW6_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4LER1_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0K5C1_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8Z319_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839H479_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K9H4_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UJT2_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C675_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0WY91_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) RS10_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IQ91_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8URQ4_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IZH9_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3W2K3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8L7B8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H8ZI82_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4RFB2_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DQ67_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930UM92_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HJJ7_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8TVC8_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A0X8XBJ9_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) A1WVC3_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y7P7_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0F6V6_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BT49_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SH29_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T8M8_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2MYN2_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QRB6_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4V9E5_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JR60_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369C9W8_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NCW7_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V2ZW75_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DLC9_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) RS10_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3GC15_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HAV2_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NPG2_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZIQ6_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KXH1_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UZQ0_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VMS6_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GGM9_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RUN9_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0TEV5_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845V053_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XY94_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BT50_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GPR2_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1YD48_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LDM3_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YGF4_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HGP9_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) A0A2C8CWK9_9GAMM Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NGK3_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HTJ0_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GCV9_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7CPN1_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151ULU4_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) A0A3L7LSB0_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QRB4_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DGF3_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4UQ29_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CG02_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FQ99_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) A0A3Q9CLB0_9ENTR Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V7V1_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085G1F3_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7GZJ9_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PZA0_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078LPB9_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) RS10_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UM49_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) RS10_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) A0A143WT11_9ENTR Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1I0Z4_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0LXX4_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2INW6_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) A0A6H2F9J8_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) A0A6H2F5U9_9ENTR Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) RS10_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140N6Y5_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) RS10_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) RS10_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) RS10_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) RS10_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) RS10_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) RS10_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) RS10_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EQD3_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) RS10_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WTL2_9ENTR Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WTL0_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WCQ4_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YGV5_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LFJ3_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A377YXJ7_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GWM4_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AS44_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A087FK40_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A2X3EFI0_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KGU8_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LH83_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LRY1_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) F7XY38_MOREP Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3U612_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AT21_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3GBW2_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089QWR6_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4GHV3_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V8Q3_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) A0A346DZN1_9ENTR Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) A0A1V0HK54_9ENTR Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) A0A1V0HQD9_9ENTR Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) RS10_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4SYQ8_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0KE87_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) RS10_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) RS10_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) RS10_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) RS10_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) RS10_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2B4G1_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090BWC7_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0Y0R0_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GXC9_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) A0A0E3Y915_9ENTR Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) A0A0E3Y7Z7_9ENTR Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) RS10_BLOPB aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DYT7_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WQH0_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3VRX8_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J3Z5J5_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) A0A1C3L4B3_9ENTR Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) A0A4D6XYG0_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) F7WZV6_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) A0A455TAQ6_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) A0A4D6Y9S1_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YA84_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) A0A4D6YBJ5_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) RS10_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) RS10_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) RS10_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WE19_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) A0A160SWR4_BUCTT Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5E6D1_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7Z183_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451D246_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MXV5_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014PSK0_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EDV2_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427K2E0_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4NKH0_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8DZJ8_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) RS10_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KIY2_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443ID94_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I5BF73_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U7H1_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SVX2_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B382_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GCI0_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VJC5_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4VGK1_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3M0S2_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3SGF1_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095UZ56_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JPM2_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) RS10_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7SW63_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376D5Z7_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370Q638_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R730_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) A0A3B1E3Z5_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6HNX7_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6RND5_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2TVM6_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2GWN8_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9VDW1_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IBQ3_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7U2E6_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) RS10_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FRS2_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JV40_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PEW9_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9U913_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MS63_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7JTN5_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VHQ9_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J139_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SM45_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FRB6_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JVD1_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QSU0_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SIX2_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4G1B9_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) RS10_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1H9YAG6_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8IAW3_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L873_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EHY2_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G4Z7_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B1Y1_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IRA5_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0W9U6_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240CEM6_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7H926_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DYG2_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5T3N3_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A073_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CQ14_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) RS10_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U6V6_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YMU9_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2IWS7_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5Q578_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930XZU8_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I2R3_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8URM7_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) A0A177QG70_9GAMM Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YVP2_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6RD06_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7R874_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QWM1_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451C038_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GTG3_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PF85_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YBJ6_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YEY6_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CGR5_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) RS10_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8E9Y7_9COXI A0A0A8E8U3_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N755_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5N1Z3_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8NFH1_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UVB9_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R2D1_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T1Y6_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378HXV8_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222P5U3_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9ESS7_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G9K9_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0THS1_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0TTX4_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917JRJ8_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0VIM5_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VC16_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VGM4_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VT37_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HPK2_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078L215_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GCS4_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0B615_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) RS10_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0XZB9_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XLY4_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A433JGV6_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0YWT6_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S0YA92_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0Z0F9_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W1A0G2_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1A252_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AFK5_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4Z5R3_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HJP8_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0XRH5_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3ITC0_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KSM7_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) RS10_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VS13_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) A0A0F3IPX2_9GAMM Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D5AH07_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5BWE1_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6D2B6_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GQ42_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T6K4_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177MWH2_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) F9ZXL7_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975MMW7_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A942K3D4_METSP A0A942K717_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172UC09_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0JMY2_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y3F0_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M0V6_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6WDF4_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BIL5_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4STL9_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4BWB6_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) RS10_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UU23_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CCZ6_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KF94_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FAH6_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9VTG8_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8ZJD3_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8X467_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2VK76_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2LWJ1_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6HH91_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2T6Y5_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9Z2X8_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7R340_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3P2Q9_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8XIP6_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A143G6T7_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5J151_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6AV17_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P7I0_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7ZB44_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QB18_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UD51_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1T0A849_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7FEG2_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CB05_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F8M4_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8QQP3_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A0X8K5W1_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CJ06_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VVD2_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H706_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) RS10_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GS99_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6QP89_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) A0A2Z5T346_9GAMM endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) A0A2Z5T3W7_9GAMM endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) A0A2Z5T9V1_9GAMM Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2K4Z9_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5MHK8_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I8TDD0_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4R7P561_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318EGP4_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GVM9_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1UCB3_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9JPY9_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TIG0_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A970B8Y1_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BUB2_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VGW5_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MBS3_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VHH4_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) RS10_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CHF3_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XG29_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XIV2_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CRL2_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KGD9_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N271_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081N6B8_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940ENX6_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7ANK4_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) RS10_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GHC7_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H3HQE9_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) RS10_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7CNU8_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X5ANR1_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KWZ7_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0AR36_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3TW24_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291PC05_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VH58_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HAU4_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G9CAT5_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F1S5_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TRZ6_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1N256_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X5AN50_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M5CTU5_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7K3W6_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9QSK6_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A3S0YTI3_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510XAD3_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R7H4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7PNJ8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J2K0_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QEN4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FIJ6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IVN4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9TVT7_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5HLV8_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7GNR9_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7TSA6_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UI09_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3AZ98_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3H1M1_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YJI6_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2ESC3_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UR98_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NY48_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SPB9_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DIE5_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) A0A078KB12_9GAMM Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) A0A6S6S4F7_9GAMM Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HBU7_9GAMM A0A348HBU6_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QEV5_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0W6H5_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6UD68_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PNY4_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KND4_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FHY6_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AIX6_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N0V7_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WNV8_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9F507_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4E189_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081G118_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6CXP0_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZQX9_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W2AB87_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QYV2_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6VUN8_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8T9G9_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q040_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JX22_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U578_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DGD7_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JW84_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4QL99_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TV65_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E481_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1Z4T2_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1JKZ8_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WCM3_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1LLP0_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1REL8_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6PCS6_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q5S5_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y3C5_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PA13_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W693_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NJT0_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6YBR9_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1H844_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4RLZ3_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IT26_9GAMM A0A839J0U2_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YQN2_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6HGQ3_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3ED12_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FBC2_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7PJ47_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5E8Y8_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NTS3_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0I2T8_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AF00_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657AS26_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657B7F2_9GAMM A0A657B7S4_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GQE7_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UET8_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545TC19_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FU98_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VTS8_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BKS4_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KL57_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3HY48_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z1N2_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918KMA6_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E2Z6_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2VES8_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853ID71_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VSY2_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7RXP8_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) X2H0Z0_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495REQ9_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GBP7_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9I808_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TU27_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4V0IJG7_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) RS10_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) RS10_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KVC9_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4HHJ2_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2MTD7_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B470_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RT30_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3AMC8_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S159_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2T105_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7NUZ6_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) RS10_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) RS10_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) RS10_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0APT4_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZR14_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IXD1_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1L321_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011LY63_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8D4IZ99_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VGB5_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P309_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2N807_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DG81_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0T823_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) RS10_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TP20_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T356_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379CB07_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3J5D1_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4WBH3_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FY53_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0AZD3_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YJ20_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y4P4_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LKN3_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2UY68_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6W2E3_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1CF20_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6K018_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6HZF9_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2R8W6_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DVE7_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H3ALV3_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3XEB9_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UHY2_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YK10_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2BWG1_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FC26_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QZ83_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PXM8_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZK15_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I7H3_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CFZ5_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A916QLJ9_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KGL2_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7QFG5_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562HZR3_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839SZT7_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WQD3_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974NF03_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A031M1M9_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GM51_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DDK3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B1Q5_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2H739_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1WSJ8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4TTW2_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UXM1_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) RS10_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X8F517_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U3BCW9_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1TLJ8_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NNK0_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EPM1_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385YYI5_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4LGK3_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3DTL8_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WPW6_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BSB0_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) RS10_PSEFS A4V822_PSEFS Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010RRM4_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AJA5_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A1C2E518_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2FNX0_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3LAX4_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9N842_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0NRJ0_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HBV3_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A2W5ETF5_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GU48_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P8X3_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917Q3A8_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1WW75_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0D7FHJ5_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CKV1_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2DYS2_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) RS10_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6ALP6_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YXX5_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078M0T3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DIN5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4UWH4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RX09_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9T5V2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0H6G1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QBD6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6S8J0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HI09_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2ISQ7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2MBX8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2J1D4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KNI9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4MXE1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5E8E1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TYN1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WUI9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AFA4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LG17_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A119A1W9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9CCQ6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UHE0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285P7S5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8UXR0_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) RS10_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YG65_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9Z3P1_9PSED A0A8H9YR00_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9R120_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) RS10_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XEN1_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6TZX7_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SX48_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) A0A368BZD1_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) J4WQN6_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) J4V4T8_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6G610_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UIT4_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IGR9_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PWY3_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PVQ9_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2FUP0_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J9V9_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7K0F4_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HLG6_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YQD6_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127FA55_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VTX9_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5R2W1_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8IEE6_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9CWB3_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1Q5A2_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z4G2_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) RS10_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C5L7_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QL36_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QG83_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QMC0_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7NX21_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A067A0A8_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A3Y1_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SWV1_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YKT3_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7NZ92_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GNS3_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N8Z4_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W4X7_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6DL88_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K3I4_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6D966_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T5S3_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PXN3_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PKV8_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251XBD2_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) A0A0M1J6L3_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JCB0_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CIM4_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1ENG2_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317C6C9_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CUA2_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6PNT8_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090AIG3_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AMT2_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H3VPG8_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4XUQ1_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HJZ2_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975F8A9_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6F9A0_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) RS10_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T1Z9_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291BA23_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I606_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I3P1_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VCV0_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GGK5_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1A6TNV5_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0Z1M4_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5W726_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1HDS7_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5V8U0_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KHN0_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MXY1_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) RS10_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GUE3_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CM77_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3DFM7_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5ARG2_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YQS9_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3E8C7_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5XPJ3_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8YGJ0_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CN52_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T0X2_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IXX8_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3APF2_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BP36_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) RS10_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4RTL3_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3CBY7_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2MFI9_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NM46_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1WF31_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9R136_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5CSC5_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8QR30_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090S9S3_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P235_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099M861_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HJV5_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4K990_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975YNE0_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B454_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) RS10_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3HS36_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U2ZZG9_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223N086_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2NN41_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LM44_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5DZ23_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DCV9_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C7Y7_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GWN3_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1ML40_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZFT1_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EPA9_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TXG7_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8FTK8_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E6C7_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PUU4_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6YTC2_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8G112_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2ICY5_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4WZT3_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A160DWK0_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940R4E2_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A3S0RNK9_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A432LUT2_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YWF1_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QQK3_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410ULQ2_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6MV47_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UNF5_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A161IVI6_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8KYK2_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6ZLZ4_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316IAX6_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5UDD2_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5HG63_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1QGJ9_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KIS0_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QMH7_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CUV4_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3LF32_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VM70_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I4DQY7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KDI8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JKM4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PS95_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PKA2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9ZBQ0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7CIN5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4VZ66_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QMG9_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6Z2S1_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X3YIK7_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KHW0_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BCZ1_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MFD1_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2ZEL1_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CKV4_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B3N1_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091BJ12_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TVK6_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XDC8_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L034_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JVN8_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N5U1_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5U3D4_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JGI3_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AJA5_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562BS19_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W4V2_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QQI5_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DIM2_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R4V4_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BTG3_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FEU5_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0EVQ6_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918T455_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EK89_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0ET90_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0MAN5_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2X2P8_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DLE8_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8ZG58_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V1I6_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9TEI4_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J3D4_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U3R0_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SLX4_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2HUN3_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PY16_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8V9Z5_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A974Y1U0_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0RWQ2_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YWY3_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4F6N2_9GAMM A0A4R4F212_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PSG3_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EIZ9_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZLC0_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4S883_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HM11_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GL24_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JUZ1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CRA2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X484_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5JMB2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940M9F2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1H4Z4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8EX90_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7US02_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3Z246_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WVH1_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921NU08_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8M7J6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286D7J3_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W8DFS4_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7X197_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0D5H3_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0EB73_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BCV1_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) RS10_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0Q9ZYG7_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RK05_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SM24_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3N981_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4V385_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZX05_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4V7L0_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A919DHH1_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E7G2_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UB69_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) RS10_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) RS10_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KID9_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZFN6_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) RS10_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919F6L9_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8NCR0_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) A0A2Z5TND6_9GAMM endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6B9V2_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JXU0_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VGK5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KBG2_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EL76_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YCU2_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) A0A1H6LTE0_9GAMM Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) RS10_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L410_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KV28_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0H5H0_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0N7KB82_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DKY0_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DKB9_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FAS0_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AP20_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DW42_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IVP0_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EN67_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KIP0_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6AGL4_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5QPL7_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6ATY4_UNCPS A0A4Q6G3C3_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GEJ0_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L623_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0EW35_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DMH0_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (8/8, 9 hits, 0 weak hit)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1HKF9_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0D9U6_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MGV3_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259U1K1_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J026_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) RS10_SALRD Q2S4M9_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D336_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NHV4_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (57/60, 57 hits, 0 weak hit)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D9A8_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8ICZ5_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1D713_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CAM5_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) RS10_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) M3HQW6_LEPBO Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GTJ2_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9LXF0_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) RS10_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) A0A1B9FQ82_LEPIR Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2DW69_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3GAM0_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B7D1_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) W6TZT3_9SPIR Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) RS10_BORBU Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XQN3_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8EX21_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5YEC0_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GL83_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RS54_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MJ59_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QRI7_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6NGS1_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968KUU8_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) A0A968KUG1_9SPIO Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1S3I6_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QKA6_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AMV5_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WGK5_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1RCK8_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UGL1_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841RDS5_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098QSZ7_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GF98_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QAS3_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4PG50_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LLR1_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9CJL1_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) RS10_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3K029_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) RS10_TREPA Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975IDT3_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S6A570_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3RFW9_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7H053_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4K3Z0_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YQ26_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SD37_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8GAT3_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7ENE4_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BNI5_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0XCK2_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923NPV5_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FDZ6_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NTY6_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3L9R5_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QMS0_UNCSP-
Synergistota (15/16, 15 hits, 0 weak hit)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BV20_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7AL88_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8M5C0_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5EDX9_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y1X1_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z912_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0ULA5_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9HPV9_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3CUT6_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) A0A010YUK9_9BACT Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I3G6_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4G5I7_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073IU54_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B5X6_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7V8T9_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (135/143, 135 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4QJ37_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QKT3_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2GMU0_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NJE0_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0M9DXY7_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) RS10_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1H5L9_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850T6L1_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B496_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NJI3_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562RRH3_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W1YIG7_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0Q9X4_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G5E8_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PI16_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7T9G3_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G0C3_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975B4V4_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975BH77_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5IVU0_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0HLF6_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YPC9_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8AJ96_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7Z8V8_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZV56_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LHI5_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VFK1_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GQI8_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YKB2_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915XKG6_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FKC3_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z3M3_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521G4V8_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A444IU09_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) A0A444J9J0_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A3S3R9K5_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1PFZ3_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5Y487_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7Y0S1_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1A8P2_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0RA62_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4V5NPG0_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) RS10_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MHH9_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4CE60_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X476_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LU53_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CDU5_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6BLU3_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SUN4_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0G624_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AFI8_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7ULH6_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5Y777_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4WFT6_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QQP3_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3YWM8_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NSG0_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1DX13_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AVA2_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7NED3_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7SE61_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LI16_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BUX9_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UQB6_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4DBM8_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZJZ7_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZUB3_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7V7J2_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8M036_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XPX6_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A238Y3P1_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) RS10_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) RS10_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GE82_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) RS10_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SKL2_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) RS10_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4WBX5_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KJC9_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5N6G7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WT07_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8FGC0_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N3B7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9M2N7_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q9T7_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550J7G5_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JVD0_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4D8D4_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B4X6_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G6YRF3_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) RS10_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2HQL5_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FSV6_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H3WD21_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6MSF6_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WGY7_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0YDA2_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GE12_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GPU9_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) RS10_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) RS10_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) A0A1W7QYJ2_9BACT Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VKD0_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) RS10_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5B7I6_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PHV0_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WYA0_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WTY7_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) RS10_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7NL03_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7JMI1_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MQH4_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) RS10_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9X6U4_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6UR10_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) RS10_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F527_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) A0A094M9E8_9BACT Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) A0A091AGY5_9BACT Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FFV7_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) RS10_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7UTL3_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XQL1_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L5R8_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6FWG2_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1VFV1_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) RS10_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4VNX4_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8AA36_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U4N420_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WSK0_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C584_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WRF6_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PZK1_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E6F3_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EC73_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C2K4_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (17/18, 17 hits, 0 weak hit)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A176K1K0_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) RS10_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0SG93_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F390_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) A0A328IS35_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) A0A2W1BET3_9BACT Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7NNI3_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6I2H6_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J7A5_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G488_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) RS10_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5THR1_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BFE4_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KP57_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) RS10_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YY20_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) RS10_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (64/68, 64 hits, 0 weak hit)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WTG2_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6M9H3_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2BLB1_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0K0E3_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SKB3_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E2N0_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9XGY1_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8ARC5_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QB35_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DZ87_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A426CH15_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0IXV0_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IM56_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6CQF3_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1LU79_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) RS10_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QKT0_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DC94_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HAG8_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EJX6_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZL91_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7LC58_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M2V3_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1E8R4_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927FCY6_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934RZP0_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1B0F7_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) A0A7T0FXX4_9BACT Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4T9C5_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4CUX2_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6D6J9_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0G461_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3UJA0_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6DFY5_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PIZ6_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) A0A177Q5J9_9BACT Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RIK4_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XFN2_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7PCL3_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) RS10_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U1U8_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6RWA6_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512M3N3_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V668_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934R9B7_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975G8S4_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RGX5_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S452_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R3G9_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GGV1_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MFU0_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8K9X8_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W8DS24_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7Y8A1_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RRN8_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TEP0_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K142_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L526_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2YI26_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934VIQ9_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) A0A177RDQ0_9BACT Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2H3B3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A926B479_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257M564_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZGE8_9BACT-
environmental samples (3/4, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (10/10, 18 hits, 1 weak hit)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8HBQ3_ACACF L8HFG4_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4M466_ENTH1 C4M5V7_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1UCB7_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3B9Y5_HETP5 D3BD47_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4Q4Z6_CACFS F4QD86_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) RS20_DICDI RT10_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0Z8U4_DICPU F0ZGQ8_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4V3D7_9MYCE A0A8J4UXZ8_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A151ZK16_TIELA A0A152A5T1_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NRZ8_9EUKA A0A2P6NAD5_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0DIC4_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (2/2, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9UWB0_MONBE A9VB28_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2U4A9_SALR5 F2UFW1_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) A0A0C3SGE2_GUITC L1J2X5_GUITC-
Discoba (15/23, 16 hits, 1 weak hit)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4IQ18_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4HGE5_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) E9AHH9_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4Q8G4_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0N1J5D1_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) S9V5W3_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9UND1_9TRYP S9VRG7_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A422MTS8_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061J1R5_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) F9W869_TRYCI Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4D6H7_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NYD8_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1KU37_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5BPU3_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2VUT2_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049) A0A8K0F4B5_ANDGO-
Filasterea (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2VMJ4_CAPO3 A0A0D2WWV7_CAPO3-
Fungi (1091/1127, 2002 hits, 147 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6W6G1_9PEZI A0A6A6VZQ2_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6BP39_9PEZI A0A6A6BFQ2_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4N7E2_9PEZI A0A8H4ILF1_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9R259_9PEZI A0A1J9QT47_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A0G2FRU9_9PEZI A0A1S8BPG9_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5DGW9_9PEZI A0A5N5DJ63_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2RCS0_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1EK43_BOTPV R1GJ99_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HSV6_9PEZI A0A9P4HXF1_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YU30_CONA1 R7YXI9_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0XB44_9PEZI A0A4V5NG97_9PEZI A0A4U0WK25_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1FQT2_9PEZI A0A6G1G1P7_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6P6M3_9PEZI A0A6A6P0Y0_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6U7W7_9PEZI A0A6A6UBP5_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4VPS3_9PEZI A0A9P4SEZ5_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0Y1J5_9PEZI A0A6H0XV87_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1HVE6_9PEZI A0A6G1I8Y7_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6GUI0_9PEZI A0A6A6H1D8_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6EC81_9PEZI A0A6A6DAT2_9PEZI A0A6A6DC34_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4QEM3_9PEZI A0A9P4ULM0_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7C3G1_9PEZI A0A6A7C350_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8TM20_9PEZI A0A1V8T035_9PEZI A0A1V8SWK5_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8UA24_9PEZI A0A1V8UZT9_9PEZI A0A1V8UCB2_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8G7A8_9PEZI A0A9P8FAZ5_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074WB35_9PEZI A0A074W328_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8K7S9_9PEZI A0A9N8JI99_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WVW4_9PEZI A0A074WFH4_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074XDQ8_AURPU A0A074XFH2_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074Y757_AURSE A0A074YMZ6_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KC36_9PEZI A0A9N8KED7_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8P5N6_9PEZI A0A9N8JXJ7_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3LVT2_9PEZI A0A6J3M4W3_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6C7A1_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FEZ6_9PEZI A0A6A6F5M1_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PD75_DOTSN M2XKL0_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8PJ96_PASFU A0A9Q8PAP4_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139HAE4_9PEZI A0A139H9N4_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M2YJK9_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6RIY8_9PEZI A0A8H6R522_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139I6K3_9PEZI A0A139IG21_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3VJ82_9PEZI A0A2D3V4E0_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9ESA5_9PEZI A0A9Q9ARZ8_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) M3CAQ4_SPHMS N1QHE9_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CSQ5_ZASCE A0A6A6CC75_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4G489_9PEZI A0A0F4GZA4_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9XM11_ZYMTI F9XH76_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7S6Q0_ZYMTR A0A1X7S0P2_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150V173_9PEZI A0A150UYK8_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2N7F2_BAUPA M2MLJ1_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0V4C0_9PEZI A0A4U0VG12_9PEZI A0A4U0UYD2_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0X1A5_9PEZI A0A4U0XC93_9PEZI A0A4U0W309_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M7E8L8_HORWE A0A3M7ACB3_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5TMZ1_HORWE A0A1Z5SV20_HORWE A0A1Z5TNL9_HORWE A0A1Z5SXI5_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PPB5_9PEZI A0A6A6PXS3_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0TQ68_9PEZI A0A4U0U7L4_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SKL0_9PEZI A0A9W7W316_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1LD96_9PEZI A0A6G1LMU3_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P8A0S7_9PEZI A0A2P7ZDA0_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0PHZ7_9PEZI A0A8K0L716_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1R255_9PEZI A0A2K1QLW6_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4MMH8_9PEZI A0A9P4MFK8_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1GM49_9PEZI A0A6G1GYS5_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4I866_9PEZI A0A9P4M1R5_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2EIH4_9PEZI A0A8E2EK74_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6R7G4_9PEZI A0A6A6QEI5_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6YYD5_9PEZI A0A6A6YQ81_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5X490_9PLEO A0A6A5WWF2_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2NB76_CORCC A0A2T2P0I3_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4MSF5_9PLEO A0A9P4JVK4_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5T1C8_9PLEO A0A6A5SM61_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6AG06_9PLEO A0A6A6AC46_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1YQJ4_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6TDM7_9PLEO A0A6A6TG85_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5ZSF5_9PLEO A0A6A5YKA5_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5UZJ3_9PLEO A0A6A5V338_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4MYJ3_9PLEO A0A9P4MY55_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XG69_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PG14_9PLEO A0A9P4PLM3_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6GBW9_9PLEO A0A9P6GE41_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177BXN1_9PLEO A0A177CD21_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1J631_9PLEO A0A6G1ILA4_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5TXQ4_9PLEO A0A6A5TIG7_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6RGJ3_9PLEO A0A6A6RU14_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178AR01_9PLEO A0A178AC53_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UQG5_9PLEO A0A9W4XUE8_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1DIE6_9PLEO A0A2V1DXT2_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6HVD0_9PLEO A0A6A6ITJ0_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6WQC7_9PLEO A0A6A6X2C7_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1JR98_9PLEO A0A6G1KQS4_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XIL5_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8I291_9PLEO A0A7C8I2X7_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4L7D7_9PLEO A0A9P4LDK6_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8Y4Q2_9PLEO A0A9W8Y4D7_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178DQZ0_9PLEO A0A178E6G7_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9TGI9_9PLEO A0A9P9PNB8_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7JEB1_9PLEO A0A8H7J3S9_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163GSY9_DIDRA A0A162XBW5_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RL24_9PLEO A0A6A5S1Z1_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8X4P3_9PLEO A0A9W8X0K5_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4WZW4_9PLEO A0A9P4WQ59_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W9DCR2_9PLEO A0A9W8ZDJ6_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2LR91_EPING A0A1Y2LP45_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QYB4_AMPQU A0A6A5QM00_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E5A3Z5_LEPMJ E5AAQ6_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7B402_9PLEO A0A6A7BHF6_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A7A354_9PLEO A0A6A6ZDG2_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0RIC9_9PLEO A0A8K0R7H3_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0U850_PHANO Q0UGU1_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9PW65_9PLEO A0A9P9P3H5_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4HBB9_9PLEO A0A9P4H699_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DWW5_ALTAL A0A177DJX4_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7BIS7_9PLEO A0A8H7E9D3_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2N2H3_9PLEO A0A8J2IG12_9PLEO A0A8J2N5G2_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399GG79_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6XSD1_COCC2 W6Y254_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2UDW4_COCH5 M2T4T2_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H5ZFL0_COCSA A0A8H5ZSW4_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2SMZ1_COCSN M2SK02_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8YZU9_CURCL A0A9Q8ZD81_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4WCB7_CURKU A0A9P4TB51_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5KXN8_9PLEO A0A6A5K1E9_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0IYG8_EXST2 R0K887_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7M8W5_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RLM9_PYRTT E3REF8_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2W8W1_PYRTR B2VVS2_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364NAB2_9PLEO A0A364NAI3_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6UZG3_9PLEO A0A6A6VJJ1_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JQG4_WESOR A0A6A6JC92_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4UZW4_9PLEO A0A9P4QYP1_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9IZP0_9PLEO A0A9P9DPD8_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2F7Y1_9PEZI A0A8E2F5W0_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NWV2_9PEZI A0A9P4U2L3_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D2A7T2_9PEZI A0A0D2BD69_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517L6N4_9PEZI A0A517L397_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3U275_VENIN A0A8H3U612_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1NSW4_9PEZI A0A4Z1PB64_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7NFX8_9EURO A0A3M7NIV4_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NMR7_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0VYE0_9EURO A0A3M0W712_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7MKN3_9EURO A0A3M7N455_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2RQX9_9EURO W2RWP2_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9ZJJ0_9EURO W9XJ81_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9YBU5_9EURO W9YA10_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CHD3_9EURO A0A1C1D248_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2CCU4_9EURO A0A0D2ANU4_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9XT82_9EURO W9XE66_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9VWL5_9EURO W9WEP7_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072PSJ3_9EURO A0A072PNI3_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6C4V0_EXODN H6BYE2_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1X3I1_EXOME A0A0D1ZAE4_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2DNR1_9EURO A0A0D2DY80_9EURO A0A0D2B5N9_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1W4Q9_9EURO A0A0D1ZFN9_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D1YJD2_9EURO A0A0D1ZW42_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2E739_9EURO A0A0D2EQH8_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZG92_9EURO A0A178ZAN1_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2L1Q5_9EURO A0A0D2GR35_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2GRP5_9EURO A0A0D2GSS6_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1P1D9_9EURO A0A0N1H6M7_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2I534_9EURO A0A0D2IWH8_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2FUQ7_9EURO A0A0G2HLR2_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7A8D8_9EURO A0A8H7ADJ3_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1GNG4_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FE91_9EURO A0A2G7FM36_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KEH5_ASPAW A0A401L904_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7ANK4_9EURO A0A5N7B841_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZP33_9EURO A0A1F7ZQ55_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UM08_ASPBC A0A1L9UCC6_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H5ZZ88_ASPBU A0A8H6A6K1_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N6ZYW0_9EURO A0A5N6ZM01_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FJY1_ASPCN A0A2I2F1I5_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RNB9_ASPC5 A0A1R3R996_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VPV3_ASPCH A0A7R7VQY6_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3B7P6_ASPCR A0A1E3BHN3_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319E8L3_9EURO A0A319DMY6_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6QSP4_9EURO A0A8H6VCI3_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4HHY7_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317WX57_9EURO A0A317UT71_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6UE14_9EURO A0A8H6Q7D2_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395HS23_ASPHC A0A395HLP4_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395GYL2_9EURO A0A395GLS2_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A146F114_ASPKA A0A7R7WG76_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6JID3_9EURO A0A5N6IL75_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8RDZ7_9EURO A0A3D8QC15_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1IML8_ASPNO A0A0L1IKR8_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CKG6_ASPN1 A0A2I1CDQ7_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6ETP4_9EURO A0A5N6E942_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DAG0_ASPPA A0A5N6D258_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0I0B5_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7DBH6_9EURO A0A5N7CUC0_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6TCY4_ASPPS A0A5N6SB96_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R8ARE0_9EURO A0A7R7XAR6_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8WKS6_9EURO A0A0F8WLA9_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SM90_ASPRC A0A017SKW6_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318Z6G1_9EURO A0A318Z1Q5_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319ETG0_ASPSB A0A319F035_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317VHQ6_9EURO A0A317VDI8_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2T5I4_9EURO A0A3M2TD01_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VF42_ASPGL A0A1L9VLW6_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9X434_ASPA1 A0A1L9WKL2_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TGX1_9EURO A0A5N6TGN4_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6ZFY5_9EURO A0A5N6YTI4_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5X5S1_9EURO A0A5N5WMM8_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QNR9_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DCW5_ASPOZ A0A1S9D9K6_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2U0C9_ASPOR Q2U9J7_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2FYQ6_9EURO A0A2I2G9I8_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3Z587_ASPTE A0A5M3Z3Z0_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CKT3_ASPTN Q0CL05_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RG03_ASPWE A0A1L9RUF9_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CFC0_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WIE3_ASPFU Q4WDN2_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1CYR4_NEOFI A1DM24_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5FVX1_ASPCI A0A0U5C2W0_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TBP1_9EURO A0A1L9SZC0_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PPW9_ASPVE A0A1L9PSX1_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) RT10_EMENI Q5B4D6_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZUP3_9EURO A0A3A2Z569_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UL17_ASPTM A0A5N6UCE6_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4V3UP48_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397I243_9EURO A0A397FWP7_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9MYN0_ASPTC A0A1L9MSK2_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A229YYK8_9EURO A0A229WVJ4_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0QGW9_9EURO A0A8E0QTG9_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CFC7_9EURO A0A319CN83_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5HBY0_ASPV1 A0A2V5HJG5_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3QJ51_9EURO A0A3F3QDU7_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6FS79_PETAA A0A5N6G660_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QXE5_MONPU A0A507QGA7_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9S975_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9GAS8_9EURO A0A9W9K4X0_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9GBM5_9EURO A0A9W9FW78_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6PYP1_9EURO A0A1V6QB79_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9G331_9EURO A0A9W9FFQ4_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5L8R0_9EURO A0A1F5LTL7_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9GG60_9EURO A0A9W9UD09_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9GMI4_9EURO A0A9W9L6P8_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TMD5_PENBI A0A0F7VEX9_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9QEK8_PENBR A0A9W9UZI6_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9HRH7_9EURO A0A9W9I7P2_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9I079_9EURO A0A9W9LXJ6_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9SFG1_9EURO A0A9W9RFC1_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9T5V5_9EURO A0A9W9T171_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9JAE8_9EURO A0A9W9MJB6_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9NIL3_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HDR5_PENRW B6GY75_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9JPE4_9EURO A0A9W9SZX5_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9P1H4_PENCI A0A9W9TM31_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9S5M6_9EURO A0A9W9SFS6_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6UF42_9EURO A0A1V6UZ15_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9W1G5_9EURO A0A9W9W251_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5KWM2_PENCR A0A9P5GK80_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6PJR6_PENDC A0A1V6PNE3_PENDC A0A1V6NRM8_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9WSG6_9EURO A0A9X0BKZ5_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9GBN0_PEND2 K9FSE4_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4P9X1_9EURO A0A9W4KJB9_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2ILH8_PENEN A0A0A2K473_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9Y4X6_9EURO A0A9W9XWN8_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6TC97_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A101MN53_PENFR A0A117NL31_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2L611_PENIT A0A0A2K739_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6YTG0_PENNA A0A1V6YZX4_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8P509_9EURO A0A0N0RY22_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IQG3_9EURO A0A2H3I444_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4N338_PENOL A0A9W4HT37_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S7ZDJ2_PENO1 S8AJU6_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LAW3_PENPA A0A135LQC0_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6NY82_PENPO A0A1V6N7W6_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4IGB0_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6Q6F7_9EURO A0A1V6Q9X7_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6TV67_9EURO A0A1V6T5S6_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5URI6_9EURO A0A1Q5TEB5_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8WHW3_9EURO A0A8J8W131_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6S5M6_9EURO A0A1V6RZ99_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232LTV3_9EURO A0A232LNM3_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HWP5_BYSSP A0A443HZR0_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5G2Z9_BYSSN V5GH48_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4Z4Q5_TALEM A0A0F4YVS0_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1M620_TALIS A0A0U1LZL5_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8QKL3_9EURO A0A7H8QYI5_9EURO A0A7H8R1D0_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364LCB3_9EURO A0A364L8A3_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QUD8_TALMQ B6QV79_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8MIA4_TALSN B8MTR8_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AUU1_9EURO A0A225AFR6_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UMV1_BLAGS A0A179V249_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7WPY2_9EURO A0A2B7WXW3_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9R8F0_9EURO A0A1J9Q7M6_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1BHF0_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7P9A8_9EURO A0A1B7P8V6_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PAQ6_9EURO A0A1J9PNC7_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZCS2_9EURO A0A2B7ZE19_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7Y6T2_9EURO A0A2B7Y071_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7YIK0_AJECA A0A8H7YUX9_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NZD2_AJECG C0P040_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6HPA8_AJECH C6HGN9_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UFM0_AJEC8 F0UQV3_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6RGQ4_AJECN A6R9B6_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H7Y9B0_9EURO A0A8H7YDM5_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5G060_ARTOC C5FRF2_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4UXK7_ARTGP E4UYZ0_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4B243_ARTBC D4AJ17_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YN79_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059J572_TRIIM A0A059JF36_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178EZQ4_TRIRU A0A178F7M4_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SI64_TRIRC F2STY4_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A168CXC2_9EURO A0A162IRG8_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) A0A0E1RXR2_COCIM A0A0D8JRK3_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RQH2_COCIT A0A0J8RPY6_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8QSX8_COCIT A0A0J8R6W7_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9D7P9_COCPS E9CS06_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JX33_UNCRE C4JPJ9_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GGR5_PARBD C1GIQ1_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1GWU8_PARBA C1GNM8_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7YE34_9EURO A0A2B7Z507_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8I727_9PEZI A0A9P8I6Y6_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8LIY6_9PEZI A0A9P8RT78_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3F7I6_9LECA A0A8H3IDC0_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3G6A1_9LECA A0A8H3IE40_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3EI58_9LECA A0A8H3I6A0_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6LA20_9LECA A0A8H6G6U2_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6C845_9LECA A0A8H6FD42_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3FMS7_9LECA A0A8H3FQH4_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9MF13_BLUGR A0A9X9PQ47_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1J8P0_BLUG1 N1JAA0_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383UMB3_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420I4P7_9PEZI A0A420I3R6_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PQA3_9PEZI A0A2S4PV60_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1P102_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420I044_9PEZI A0A420H7A8_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3APY7_AMORE A0A2T3B2A7_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8R1R6_9HELO A0A3D8SUI6_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218YVN7_9HELO A0A218ZBG9_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1WAD9_MARBU K1WJX6_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3DK73_GLAL2 S3E6Q8_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EL92_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9LF25_9HELO A0A9N9LDV5_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9KYA1_9HELO A0A9N9L5L8_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YAI4_9HELO A0A9P7YE14_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7WEM2_9HELO A0A8H7W6L4_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1BRJ3_9HELO A0A2V1BDA2_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H8C605_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9SLI6_9HELO A0A9P9M0Y1_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BQR5_9HELO A0A8S9BV72_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6TWE7_9HELO A0A2J6TP25_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6Q2T2_9HELO A0A2J6PLH0_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RVB3_HYAVF A0A2J6RZ63_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P6VFP0_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9BJR7_9HELO A0A8T9BPH6_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8UQ89_9HELO A0A7D8UNY7_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8QZU4_9HELO A0A8H8QUZ1_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8RK05_9HELO A0A8H8RC21_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8U5C1_9HELO A0A8H8UA86_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9CEY1_9HELO A0A8T9BUM5_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559M0K1_9HELO A0A559MBB6_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194X3J6_MOLSC A0A194XHU0_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7WXM3_9HELO A0A1L7X2R2_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P8CBI5_9HELO A0A9P7Z6W0_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TDA0_9HELO A0A370TI82_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1KUC7_9HELO A0A1E1L3K4_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7Q2A0_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7NXB4_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7QNE6_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8CET9_9HELO A0A4Y8DET8_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1IEP7_9HELO A0A4Z1IES8_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1HPT5_9HELO A0A4Z1J603_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384JAS2_BOTFB A0A384JCY2_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YIA4_BOTF4 G2YBG2_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1JBE4_9HELO A0A4Z1K479_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6AZB5_9HELO A0A8H6B5V0_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KVB1_9HELO A0A4Z1L2A5_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JW80_MONFR A0A5M9JFD2_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395IW97_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6JVZ2_MONLA A0A5N6KAM9_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3P559_9HELO A0A8A3PIH3_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CJY2_SCLBF W9CXR2_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0AJ68_9HELO A0A9X0DK23_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7F429_SCLS1 A7E4G4_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2ZTV2_9HELO A0A8H2VLS3_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4RMF6_9HELO A0A8H4W3A9_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3HFB1_OIDMZ A0A0C3DVS2_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8FSG2_PSED2 L8GB52_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8ESD3_9PEZI A0A1B8F4R5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8ECJ2_9PEZI A0A1B8E436_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8DJS9_9PEZI A0A1B8DD59_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093XPG2_9PEZI A0A093XU23_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A094AHB8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A094AMI2_9PEZI A0A093Z1B0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A093ZH28_9PEZI A0A093ZD20_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094ADV1_9PEZI A0A094A7Z4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094B4X3_9PEZI A0A094BIH5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094FW18_9PEZI A0A094DDH0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094F8Y0_9PEZI A0A094E4Q0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094GLQ2_9PEZI A0A094ERP6_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094HSX6_9PEZI A0A094GV71_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094I0B6_9PEZI A0A094I666_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8CH94_9PEZI A0A1B8CMQ3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GFU1_9PEZI A0A1B8GHX6_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2HSA1_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BNV5_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9PYX5_9PEZI A0A9P9PU97_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437AEZ5_9PEZI A0A437AA41_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8C3R4_DACHA S8ADT8_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7I7Y0_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XKS2_ARTOA G1XUD2_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4HXN2_ASCIM A0A3N4IRJ3_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N1Y9_9PEZI A0A4S2N7R3_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KW81_9PEZI A0A3N4LBH5_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LRW5_9PEZI A0A3N4LS33_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5FBR6_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JFE1_9PEZI A0A3N4K4M9_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T6ZM93_TUBBO A0A2T7A5R9_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317T454_9PEZI A0A317SVW7_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5GLT3_TUBMM D5GIP7_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010RAE2_9PEZI A0A010RSM6_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8T158_9PEZI A0A9Q8SJH4_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135S2Q2_9PEZI A0A135UHV2_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7UFC0_9PEZI A0A9P7R7G5_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6HVL7_9PEZI A0A9P6HTG8_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RXH2_9PEZI A0A1Q8RB94_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0VPZ4_9PEZI A0A4T0WBE6_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BBK6_9PEZI A0A5Q4BKV1_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6X6J5_9PEZI A0A4U6XUR3_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3WJP3_9PEZI A0A8H3VZE3_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2FI20_COLFN A0A7J6J901_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4FE99_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0KAI9_COLGC T0L4W7_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4RHP5_9PEZI A0A9W4RTQ6_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QHK4_COLGM E3QCU3_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066X8F1_COLSU A0A066XAP0_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4UNJ1_COLOR A0A484G469_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8REM4_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6KA31_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6NE92_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4BL22_9PEZI A0A1G4BGN5_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A166QLJ7_9PEZI A0A161YPD1_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166QMC4_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0X2M5_9PEZI A0A8K0T634_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9A610_9PEZI A0A9P8V4F1_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2PV80_9PEZI A0A3N2Q0K4_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SFJ8_VERA1 C9SR42_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A2J8FD94_VERDA A0A444RVL1_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4NCA5_9PEZI A0A0G4LTR7_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A0B7JVR6_BIOOC A0A0B7K191_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9YM56_9HYPO A0A9N9YIQ1_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4Z126_9HYPO A0A9P4YSL9_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0NLT2_9HYPO A0A8K0JD98_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1W9G8_CLAP2 M1WG84_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7NBP0_9HYPO A0A9P7NGZ5_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1TKA7_9HYPO A0A0A1SLZ3_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9KJS1_EPIFF A0A7U3Q1M1_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9EHX7_METAQ E9E9B5_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2WM90_METAS A0A0B2X569_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9PE25_METAN A0A0D9NNU0_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4I047_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167FK84_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A167ZDD5_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179FMA9_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A063BZZ2_USTVR A0A8E5HPP6_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162KPN6_CORDF A0A168CXK2_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179I4T3_CORDF A0A179IDE1_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NEV7_BEABA A0A2N6NDY9_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J4KRD8_BEAB2 J5JAM3_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2W193_BEABA A0A0A2V9J5_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A167NXV2_CORFA A0A167MIM3_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545W2G9_9HYPO A0A545USC2_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3J7V8_CORMM G3JHA5_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C6AAG8_9HYPO A0A2C5YLT3_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167PDI5_9HYPO A0A167NJ28_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8MVL8_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NZM4_HYPAI G9NKF8_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RI11_HYPJQ G0RX02_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9MNP4_HYPVG G9N6P0_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NVL8_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QRY3_9HYPO A0A6V8R6D7_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZI51_9HYPO A0A2T3YQK1_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4AY24_9HYPO A0A2T4BBA1_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QP13_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A0W7VEP4_9HYPO A0A2P4ZB50_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0G0A850_TRIHA A0A0F9XNK3_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4AF89_TRIHA A0A2T3ZTH5_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4C787_TRILO A0A2T4BQ31_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZFT2_9HYPO A0A9P7ZIR2_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9Q0BCX3_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086T9E6_HAPC1 A0A086T192_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5H5T9_9HYPO A0A9P5LCU8_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9JC31_9HYPO A0A9P9J6Q8_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9JG90_9HYPO A0A9P9IYJ4_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5ADF0_9HYPO A0A9P5ACM0_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4P542_9HYPO A0A8H4KJY4_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4GJ69_FUSCU A0A2T4H4R4_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4PLZ4_9HYPO A0A8H4P9Q4_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4NSL6_9HYPO A0A8H4NHE0_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5AXM2_9HYPO A0A9P5EHC3_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5XLQ5_9HYPO A0A8H5YW00_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5Y057_9HYPO A0A8H5Z5T8_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5NDN8_9HYPO A0A8H5K7W0_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5J0K1_9HYPO A0A8H5K651_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5NV72_9HYPO A0A8H5KYX6_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7IIP2_9HYPO A0A9P7L683_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0EBY9_GIBF5 S0E2I1_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7M4W4_GIBM7 W7MFZ4_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0WHX4_GIBNY A0A2K0VYM6_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5Q439_GIBSU A0A8H5QGN6_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5T2G4_FUSHE A0A8H5U4W8_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MYR5_9HYPO A0A395MB80_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8U9S6_9HYPO A0A9W8PZL5_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9EV98_FUSLA A0A0M9EXV0_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4U4M2_9HYPO A0A8H4X7J1_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395SC53_9HYPO A0A395RMY5_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4T5T7_9HYPO A0A8H4WXJ3_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A2H3TY96_FUSOX A0A8H5A9P6_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XZH0_FUSOF A0A0D2Y2S6_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9I1D2_FUSOX W9IG33_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GK99_FUSOX A0A8H6GH86_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4USU7_FUSC1 N4UTG1_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1S6N8_FUSC4 N1RZ14_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9VAS8_FUSO4 A0A0J9VHR8_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3GJS9_FUSOX A0A2H3GZI3_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5TTQ3_FUSOX A0A8J5TT52_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0CUK6_FUSOX X0CMH1_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AL39_FUSPO A0A1B8B7F2_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3VN94_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9GSI0_FUSRE A0A9P9GRV4_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428R0S4_9HYPO A0A428R497_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8V2A3_9HYPO A0A9W8V6N6_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2RND3_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428TET9_9HYPO A0A428T0J4_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8WH03_9HYPO A0A9W9BHI0_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9HJQ6_FUSSL A0A9P9KK22_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428NIF8_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7YYV1_FUSV7 C7ZA00_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5RHQ9_9HYPO A0A8H5VT29_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H4Y2C6_9HYPO A0A8H4YCC1_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395SET1_FUSSP A0A395RR84_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4UEA3_9HYPO A0A8H4XFW8_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8VIR4_9HYPO A0A9W8RP02_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7HAK9_9HYPO A0A9P7HAL0_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0WIT9_9HYPO A0A8K0S9K5_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2TEY0_9HYPO A0A2L2TNY6_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) RT10_GIBZE I1RNC1_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0VI13_9HYPO A0A8K0MEP8_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7BBV7_9HYPO A0A0P7B8P6_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P9AQI2_9HYPO A0A9P9APR1_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GCS1_9HYPO A0A151GFM7_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F7ZPR9_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8N203_9HYPO A0A9P8SEZ9_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5Y069_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4Q578_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GPE9_9HYPO A0A369GMW2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5Z024_9HYPO A0A2C5YRS2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369H7Q5_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367LEW4_9HYPO A0A367KYW9_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PQB1_9HYPO A0A8H4V6H3_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5AJY9_OPHSC T5A938_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9P8F7_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179GN00_PURLI A0A179HD89_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8QBC4_9HYPO A0A9Q8VAS8_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3Q8J7_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0NFI6_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4L040_9HYPO A0A2S4L7N8_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QDK2_STAC4 A0A084QN49_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0WTH4_9HYPO A0A8K0WLN6_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5XEH9_9PEZI A0A2C5WV63_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8BV14_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4Z7L5_9PEZI A0A0F4ZHW8_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3MXP4_9PEZI A0A2N3NHG9_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1H562_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084FUY4_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507BI93_9PEZI A0A507AXU2_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7IH50_9PEZI A0A1J7JX13_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420Y5A8_9PEZI A0A420Y4N2_9PEZI A0A420Y4T7_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5L0Y7_9PEZI A0A5N5LIN3_9PEZI A0A5N5NTY7_9PEZI A0A5N5MV13_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4XYG2_CRYPA A0A9P4YBD8_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2F9X5_9PEZI A0A0G2FR03_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5I0T7_9PEZI A0A2P5IG13_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W8YPG4_9PEZI A0A9W9CXK2_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3A0C5_9PEZI A0A2T3AFR8_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423WYT2_9PEZI A0A423XE30_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194V845_9PEZI A0A194V5Q6_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423VLI9_9PEZI A0A423X951_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423VB99_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3NWL4_GAET3 J3NJF8_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DWS8_MAGP6 A0A0C4E2I4_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8BIC7_PYRGI A0A6P8AUE4_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4N8W1_PYRO7 G4NC03_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XP24_GROCL F0XQ07_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3C524_OPHP1 S3C0I1_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PY67_SPOS1 U7Q3B3_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2HBR5_CHAGB Q2H8T4_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LH82_9PEZI A0A8K0LIU3_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0S379_CHATD G0S4E2_CHATD G0RZ60_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2QCF0_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2R6B0_THETT G2RB33_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2AFB3_PODAN B2AVN0_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) RT10_NEUCR Q7S3G1_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UXB7_NEUT9 G4UR18_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7W3F7_SORMK F7W9H4_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175W2C9_9PEZI A0A175W585_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BGU9_PHAM7 R8BUQ9_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7T845_EUTLA M7SV02_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2WMA1_9PEZI A0A1Y2X6W2_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2W394_9PEZI A0A1Y2WFL0_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2V0I8_9PEZI A0A1Y2VJA1_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136IYC4_9PEZI A0A136JBN1_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BLP4_9PEZI A0A9P8YEZ1_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2E6R0_9PEZI A0A1Y2EEG9_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3XGI7_PESFW W3WS76_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8UM15_9PEZI A0A9P9A2Z5_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TEQ1_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8N7A1_9PEZI A0A9W8N3B9_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553I6B2_9PEZI A0A553HWU9_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439D5G8_9PEZI A0A439D5I0_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0Z8S8_9PEZI A0A4Z0Z073_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8IPT4_9PEZI A0A7C8N198_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4TPS9_9PEZI A0A4Q4SXA1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4XXQ1_9PEZI A0A4Q4Y253_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4X9P2_9PEZI A0A4Q4XAT1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4ZRE8_9PEZI A0A4V1XXG7_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4TN24_9PEZI A0A4Q4U7N8_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4V1XKB5_9PEZI A0A4Q4VGL1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4W6F1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WC16_9PEZI A0A4Q4W3G4_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1TPG8_9PEZI A0A1V1TTT1_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9Q0AW56_9PEZI A0A9Q0ALC0_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165G909_XYLHT A0A165FNZ8_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2V9Z4_9ASCO A0A1D2VKA2_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QV42_9ASCO A0A1E3R175_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6BYJ9_CANAX A0A8H6C168_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) RS20_CANAL RT10_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3IP18_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BGD5_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5MAL1_CANTT C5MHR0_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4TRY3_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YBJ9_9ASCO A0A367XXS3_9ASCO A0A367YEY1_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5E0G3_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BYA0_DEBHA RT10_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RCI8_9ASCO A0A1E4RQX1_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0VYL4_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DFA0_PICGU A5DDQ9_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421JCL8_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YMH7_PICSO G8YFM1_PICSO G8YD68_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P8AJ50_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LZ30_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AJL1_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JMZ3_9ASCO A0A421JT51_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5UJA3_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SLL8_9ASCO A0A1E4SIS3_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3AXB2_CANTC G3BCP5_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A0J9X7X2_GEOCN A0A0J9XAR9_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BQ13_9ASCO A0A5E8B9V4_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6C569_YARLI Q6C0P3_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3Q1W3_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4Y2R4_CLAL4 C4Y694_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XM69_9ASCO A0A4P6XQ66_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9ZBP4_9ASCO A0A4P9ZBE2_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0H7M5_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7LEX1_9ASCO A0A8H7GZ28_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512UE60_9ASCO A0A512UMK1_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A5Q7YDP5_CANAR A0A2H0ZQC3_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1ATL8_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0BSX8_9ASCO A0A1L0BTF1_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YV91_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A061AXI6_CYBFA A0A1V2L4R5_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A0H5C345_CYBJN A0A0H5C1V1_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R2D3_KOMPG C4R621_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3NZ32_WICAA A0A1E3NXL3_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KYN8_WICCF K0KSH9_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8T669_9ASCO A0A9P8PMK8_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8Q741_WICPI A0A9P8QBK0_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2JUC3_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YEK6_BRENA A0A448YPM3_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9GX71_DEKBR A0A7D9D0R0_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875RQH6_EENNA A0A875RVF7_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QFQ9_OGAPD W1QL50_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8SYZ3_9ASCO A0A9P8NUD2_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A1B7SE58_9ASCO A0A9P8PIX5_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6T2R6_CANBO A0A9W6SYC6_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4SWF4_9ASCO A0A1E4ST38_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A099NWP3_PICKU A0A099P782_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YJ85_9ASCO A0A1Q2YHL3_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NDK0_9ASCO A0A1E3NFG9_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P7BDM7_9ASCO A0A9P6WPI1_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0X726_9ASCO A0A4T0X2L9_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JSA6_ERECY G8JNU5_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) RT10_EREGS Q75DI4_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AMP1_KAZAF H2AME6_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7RX75_KAZNA J7S1N4_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7R852_9SACH A0A1X7R4C4_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) RT10_KLULA Q6CIM1_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4JVB6_9SACH A0A1G4K1P8_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4MKS3_LACFM A0A1G4MCR6_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7MLY0_9SACH A0A0C7MYG5_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4K1P9_9SACH A0A1G4K7B9_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DGR0_LACTC C5DE04_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) RT10_CANGA Q6FN33_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0V8M0_NAUCC G0V823_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0W5Y8_NAUDC G0W4I4_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8Q1I7_SACAR J8Q3K8_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) RS20_YEAST RT10_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J4U1L4_SACK1 J6EJ48_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2GZE3_TETBL I2H902_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BWC2_TETPH G8C0H5_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZQ74_TORDE G8ZTI7_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HR32_9SACH A0A7H9HTM5_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TS63_VANPO A7TTD0_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2T8G3_ZYGB2 A0A8J2T522_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5E4G4_ZYGRC C5E4L0_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9AX49_ZYGMR A0A7H9AW06_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W6Z9Q5_AMBMO A0A9W6YYS8_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642URY5_DIURU A0A642UPX2_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PIW5_9ASCO A0A1E3PIR0_9ASCO A0A1E3PLK4_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TW33_PACTA A0A1E4TZ62_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5RGT5_9ASCO A0A1E5R1N7_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5S030_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TJ27_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B388_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167BYG2_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642VDM3_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FDI6_9ASCO A0A2T0FN77_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TJZ7_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LJ34_NEOID A0A1U7LHD8_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0P9N4_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZRP5_PNEJ7 A0A0W4ZFM4_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7NMG7_PNEMU M7P4G9_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A4N9_9ASCO A0A8H8A2R3_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899FRR5_9ASCO A0A899G658_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9VYC0_SCHCR S9W519_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K6X6_SCHJY B6JWT5_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) RS20_SCHPO RT10_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2F7T5_PROLT A0A1Y2EWH8_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4X752_TAPDE R4X7L5_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NER0_SAICN A0A0E9N9J7_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8MKM3_DENBC A0A4S8MJW8_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7KGJ8_AGABI A0A8H7C248_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5VUM2_AGABU K5XJP5_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5LJ90_9AGAR A0A8H5CUL9_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QF29_9AGAR A0A137QX28_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XFM2_9AGAR A0A9P5X9S1_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0WIB0_CYCAE A0A8S0VZK9_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6ER05_9AGAR A0A9P6JJJ4_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409YXL3_9AGAR A0A409YKN0_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9XK42_9AGAR A0A0C9XRH1_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0DK32_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409VGM2_9AGAR A0A409VY62_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5NQS7_GYMJU A0A9P5NBV2_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C2Y018_HEBCY A0A0C3BL50_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3MAF6_9AGAR A0A5C3M3R6_9AGAR A0A5C3LSW2_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DVB5_9AGAR A0A4Q2D1W2_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8J3S2_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7T951_COPMI A0A4Y7SMQ8_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8NS23_COPC7 A8PBM2_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3L9R5_COPMA A0A5C3KX96_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6M512_9AGAR A0A8H6HDW3_9AGAR A0A8H6HSX4_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8MSL2_9AGAR A0A9W8K5U2_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4VPU1_9AGAR A0A8H4R4E8_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TSK4_GALM3 A0A067SRV7_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2PMZ2_HYPSF A0A0D2L6V6_HYPSF A0A0D2P5V4_HYPSF A0A0D2NUI0_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P6D5D2_9AGAR A0A9P6CPC5_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5B346_9AGAR A0A8H5F0T8_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H7XSM1_PSICU A0A8H8CF88_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409XPW0_PSICY A0A409XID7_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7A1U1_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7UPP2_9AGAR A0A9P7RM86_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0F1X8_9AGAR A0A0W0G1X6_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2X7U3_MONRO V2Y3X5_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5C0P0_9AGAR A0A8H5GQL5_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6WFG4_MYCCL A0A8H6SMW9_MYCCL A0A8H6VT96_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6W8X8_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6T7H6_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6XBY8_9AGAR A0A8H6YHD2_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H6XSQ8_9AGAR A0A8H7C974_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5HTQ0_9AGAR A0A8H5HZH1_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0D071_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4H823_9AGAR A0A6A4HWC1_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9AGX9_9AGAR A0A9W9AE77_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8P5I2_9AGAR A0A9W8NZW4_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5Q8Y1_9AGAR A0A9P5PSL1_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3ECS0_ARMGA A0A2H3DKE2_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284QTX8_ARMOS A0A284QLL0_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3C0M2_9AGAR A0A2H3BXR2_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BFR4_9AGAR A0A0D7BJ70_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7W0B8_9AGAR A0A9P8ASR4_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P6DEL2_PLEER A0A9P6D8T1_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H6ZRR3_PLEOS A0A8H6ZGT1_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NCB2_PLEOS A0A067NG04_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3Q5Z9_9AGAR A0A5C3Q9G7_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0XMR5_9AGAR A0A8K0UVJ9_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2X063_AMAMK A0A0C2SWZ4_AMAMK A0A0C2WT54_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NZA4_9AGAR A0A2A9N995_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550D057_9AGAR A0A550CPC1_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8PM38_SCHCM D8Q734_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P6CHQ4_9AGAR A0A9P5YFH6_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7GE21_9AGAR A0A9P7KCE7_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JXI5_HYPMA A0A369JMH0_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3UQP5_LYOSH A0A9P3UPM4_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7K6G1_9AGAR A0A9P7KNV7_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6WGA8_9AGAR A0A0L6WLI2_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5HI88_9AGAR A0A8H5M2C3_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) A0A0C9T511_PLICR A0A0C9SXZ8_PLICR Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7FDF3_9AGAM A0A8H7GIX3_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166QMY9_9AGAM A0A165ZNM2_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3FJ14_PILCF A0A0C3GAZ4_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I2YNG0_9AGAM A0A8I2YK31_9AGAM A0A8I2YI77_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3MZQ4_CONPW A0A5M3MFA3_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8PYM5_SERL3 F8Q2S0_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) A0A0C9U451_PAXIN Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0E9S8_9AGAM A0A0D0E8D8_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0U114_9AGAM A0A8K0XF34_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9Z754_9AGAM A0A0C9YS75_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3PYZ0_PISTI A0A0C3J6V3_PISTI A0A0C3IV48_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3E411_9AGAM A0A0C2ZV33_9AGAM A0A0C2ZSH9_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8QCS5_9AGAM A0A1J8R633_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7MYC6_9AGAM A0A1B7NH02_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7EVQ7_9AGAM A0A9P7FDL5_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0A346_9AGAM A0A0D0BB05_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7D7I6_9AGAM A0A9P7D047_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7AU09_9AGAM A0A9P7IXQ7_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7EHE0_9AGAM A0A9P7JFM2_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067PTT3_9AGAM A0A067PQF6_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CSI9_9AGAM A0A9P9CPL4_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165PYX8_EXIGL A0A165PBF4_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067MJV6_9AGAM A0A067M145_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8MD84_9AGAM A0A8H8M456_9AGAM A0A8H8MJL8_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QJ72_9AGAM A0A5N5QFV9_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6G8L5_9AGAM A0A0K6GD33_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074RUY9_9AGAM A0A074S9F9_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8WGL3_THACA L8WX08_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7F7W2_THACB A0A0B7F9U1_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5MGC8_9AGAM A0A9P5MJP6_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6B454_9AGAM A0A9P6AHJ7_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3KMD9_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7X0C5_9AGAM A0A9P7WW99_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) R7S3R4_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7Q460_GLOTA S7RKJ8_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3MXX1_9AGAM A0A5C3N1H9_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165VNU2_9AGAM A0A165P9P2_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4L4L5_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UAD5_9AGAM A0A286U5X9_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HSR4_SANBA A0A9Q5HYS5_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7QDP4_9AGAM A0A4Y7PZJ9_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2RZN7_9AGAM A0A0H2RXI7_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9UZI0_SPHS4 A0A0C9U3U6_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165TI18_9APHY A0A165NZ05_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J7SCC4_9APHY J4HRM7_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8EKJ7_FOMSC S8F5V9_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2R3C1_CERS8 M2PI89_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2B187_9APHY A0A8E2AX76_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7M8G3_GRIFR A0A1C7M8Z6_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165E2I1_9APHY A0A165BUH6_9APHY A0A165EVB2_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6QBK0_9APHY A0A2R6NL56_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JKC8_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5WEZ7_PHACS K5VUF6_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3L926_9APHY A0A9P3GC79_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3SEW8_PHLG1 A0A0C3SA19_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9NP72_9APHY A0A4Q9MMI2_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7SI75_DICSQ R7SPQ3_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8S7X7_9APHY A0A2G8SG37_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SCG4_9APHY A0A5C2SRP0_9APHY A0A5C2RMJ9_9APHY A0A5C2S0W7_9APHY A0A5C2SDK7_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3NSR8_9APHY A0A5C3PEU9_9APHY A0A5C3NSG3_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371CN98_9APHY A0A371CQH1_9APHY A0A371DIU4_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SPM3_PYCCI A0A060S867_PYCCI A0A060SCP4_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IFR8_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IGR9_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IIT4_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VE89_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7P2M5_9APHY A0A8H7NTG8_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) B8NZE0_POSPM B8P548_POSPM B8PKP8_POSPM Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6MRM4_9APHY A0A1X6N2V7_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9YMI2_9APHY A0A4Y9XYX5_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401H254_9APHY A0A401H0H7_9APHY A0A401GU85_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4MW65_9APHY A0A4S4MV87_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RFS1_9APHY A0A4V2MVF6_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4M7I0_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KAQ2_HETIT W4JSC1_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9Z049_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QE18_9AGAM A0A5B1QPB3_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Z0A2F5_9AGAM A0A4Z0AC51_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3XQD6_9AGAM A0A5E3WW16_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A165ZLM7_9AGAM A0A165WX45_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5TDH8_9AGAM A0A9P5MPV1_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TRR6_SERID G4TMI9_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3B7X6_SERVB A0A0C3BCQ3_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6HLL1_9AGAM A0A9P6HEA9_9AGAM A0A9P6L4P2_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164TH45_9AGAM A0A164MJ60_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166G3J2_9AGAM A0A166B3W7_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165GCF3_9BASI A0A165IG59_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167MHU6_CALVF A0A167N6U8_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5FP66_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0NQP1_9TREE A0A8K0JLC0_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3TRF2_9TREE A0A8H3TNY6_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HK93_9TREE A0A1E3HB95_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IBA7_9TREE A0A1E3ILW5_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0TN60_CRYGA A0A0D0VJ74_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) RT10_CRYNJ Q5KKY5_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9GDZ9_9TREE A0A1B9FVV9_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A5ZZH4_9TREE A0A1A6A9Q2_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GUN1_9TREE A0A1B9GT00_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IR44_9TREE A0A1B9J1G1_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9I608_9TREE A0A1B9I1C1_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6C5T4_9TREE A0A5M6C0N6_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1U7V5_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2ALT2_9TREE A0A1Y2AK90_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BTD3_TREME A0A4V1M4T5_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VNR6_9TREE A0A8J1VYV4_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YTV4_9TREE A0A427YK11_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P2ZPZ0_9TREE A0A9P3A678_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427Y007_9TREE A0A427Y533_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J0XLH9_9TREE A0A0J1B4D6_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VW65_TRIAC K1V8F7_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8V071_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2EQK5_9BASI A0A1Y2FN57_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FLT2_9BASI A0A238F4H9_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5H7M9_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0K677_9BASI A0A2X0LJU9_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0M0Q2_9BASI A0A2X0M1G0_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0SV55_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5G036_9BASI A0A5C5FQ22_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A0P9EJ12_RHOGW A0A194SG62_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0W3D8_9BASI A0A4U0VYA7_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A109FE57_9BASI A0A109FJ63_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5AZL8_9BASI A0A2S5BAT3_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A061B3U3_RHOTO A0A0K3CKL1_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E0Q9_MIXOS G7DY16_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6TCN7_9BASI A0A9P6NJ27_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4R337_MELLP F4S1V4_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5UE24_9BASI A0A2N5V919_9BASI A0A2N5V9G7_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0RKG6_PUCGR A0A5B0RBC9_PUCGR A0A5B0N557_PUCGR A0A5B0Q7S0_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3JQX9_PUCGT E3KAQ0_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6VQ54_9BASI A0A0L6VU54_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4VNU6_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0VMM0_9BASI A0A0L0VMI2_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4EPF1_PUCT1 A0A0C4EN81_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3BZM2_9BASI A0A9Q3E9P8_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0N7L9B5_9BASI A0A0P1BLU3_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316WAP3_9BASI A0A316W5F6_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316ZBK9_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VD92_9BASI A0A316VFC2_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YPP1_9BASI A0A316YIP5_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066WAB2_TILAU A0A066VBM4_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UXH9_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316UEK4_9BASI A0A316U7S9_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MZ69_9BASI A0A8X7N009_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TQG7_9BASI A0A177TUN4_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7T7Z6_9BASI A0A8X7NDQ9_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8Q6E8_MALGO A8PXS2_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0N0RSF4_9BASI A0A0M9VQF4_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S860_MALR7 A0A3G2S8W3_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) M5E5Q0_MALS4 M5EAQ3_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JDZ7_9BASI A0A2N1JAC6_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XPA5_9BASI A0A317XV17_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5EJR3_KALBG V5EUE9_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CDK1_PSEA2 A0A081CBZ1_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9LQY7_PSEA3 M9LLC7_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3FAF6_9BASI A0A5C3EZ35_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H0L4_9BASI A0A061HDC2_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9PJJ0_PSEHS R9PCE4_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0G5H5_9BASI A0A8H8QJB0_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1DYE8_USTMA A0A0D1DQ93_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3E9V0_9BASI A0A5C3ENI5_9BASI A0A5C3E6U5_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FPI1_9BASI A0A4T0FRF4_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4V4M525_WALIC A0A4T0EZH4_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AFR5_WALI9 R9ACS4_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0M7Y2_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YCF7_WALMC I4YDT0_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XBL7_BLOB1 A0A0S6X6K8_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0S7L1_ALLM3 A0A0L0TE10_ALLM3 A0A0L0SKF2_ALLM3 A0A0L0SHL8_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HDR0_9FUNG A0A1Y2HMN6_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9XA49_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FLI3_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CUH8_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9WHK1_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4NRJ0_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177W9K9_BATDL A0A177WA66_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VXL9_9FUNG A0A1S8VVM8_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507DXX3_9FUNG A0A507EB21_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HQB1_SPIPD A0A0L0HCU7_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507DAL6_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507BYZ1_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139AS68_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1XI77_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2CNZ8_9FUNG A0A1Y2FCS2_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1VJP4_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3N5A9_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) A0A2H9TQ89_9FUNG Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075AP36_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5WWS1_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) A0A4Q9LEB3_9MICR Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) A0A4Q9LNX4_9MICR Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9DRP6_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) A0A1Y1S6S9_9MICR Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) A0A098VSF0_9MICR A0A098VV91_9MICR Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) H8ZDF9_NEMA1 Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) A0A177EIG7_9MICR Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) I3EH94_NEMP3 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) L2GQJ8_VITCO Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) A0A0R0M4J3_9MICR Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) A0A059EGD0_9MICR Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059EZZ7_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437AND8_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Q8SQX6_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8V3I8_9GLOM A0A9N9BT84_9GLOM A0A9N8VNF7_9GLOM A0A9N8VPZ1_9GLOM A0A9N9BJK2_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N9F456_9GLOM A0A9N9HIP0_9GLOM A0A9N8Z4Z7_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9ENB7_9GLOM A0A9N9ACX4_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N8ZEU5_9GLOM A0A9N8Z9U0_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397GT10_9GLOM A0A397IM27_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9B829_9GLOM A0A9N9P7C8_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9B407_9GLOM A0A9N8WR35_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H3WW65_GIGMA A0A8H3X419_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397UVX3_9GLOM A0A397TZ64_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N8ZLC4_9GLOM A0A9N9CFM9_9GLOM A0A9N9PGI1_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N8VA32_9GLOM A0A9N9DMB8_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SYV8_9GLOM A0A9W4X352_9GLOM A0A9W4SJE2_9GLOM A0A9W4SNI1_9GLOM A0A9W4SCY9_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9AZF6_FUNMO A0A9N9EYE1_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397TQZ7_9GLOM A0A397SUD1_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6SLJ0_9GLOM A0A2Z6QDH5_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1FWM0_9GLOM A0A2I1FY84_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) U9UMT6_RHIID U9UQI8_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015MNU7_RHIIW A0A015ID52_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372QA52_9GLOM A0A372R4J4_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9GKZ4_9GLOM A0A9N8VU18_9GLOM A0A9N8ZKZ7_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9BXY0_9GLOM A0A9N9F538_9GLOM A0A9N9EVE7_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6PSV4_9FUNG A0A9P6QCE3_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RSC6_9FUNG A0A9P6RV51_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6SZD4_9FUNG A0A9P6T4B5_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3HHJ0_9FUNG A0A9P3LXF0_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197JM99_9FUNG A0A197JPV5_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6UV97_9FUNG A0A9P6UGX8_9FUNG A0A9P6RF86_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P7Y405_9FUNG A0A9P7Y1L1_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5S7X3_9FUNG A0A9P5RVA5_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2G8T2_9FUNG A0A1Y2GS51_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6FW99_9FUNG A0A9P6KIL0_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6M849_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P8AAB1_MORAP A0A9P6J0E9_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6F606_9FUNG A0A9P6F2F7_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6QE79_9FUNG A0A9P6Q1S8_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5R997_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P5WJQ8_9FUNG A0A9P6BRD2_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6V655_9FUNG A0A9P6S5J2_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5UJ28_9FUNG A0A9P5QP45_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5VZ78_9FUNG A0A9P6BDJ7_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5SA47_9FUNG A0A9P5VMB6_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PH80_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433D6L8_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261Y3Y9_9FUNG A0A261XXS2_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A168SPQ5_ABSGL A0A163MJ03_ABSGL A0A168LNK9_ABSGL A0A168SLP0_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2I2A0_9FUNG A0A1X2I7S8_9FUNG A0A1X2I980_9FUNG A0A1X2J175_9FUNG A0A1X2IDH7_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2G3X4_9FUNG A0A1X2G8P0_9FUNG A0A1X2G666_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7S248_9FUNG A0A8H7VJD4_9FUNG A0A8H7VL63_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068RV76_9FUNG A0A068S911_9FUNG A0A068RR91_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7NF90_9FUNG A0A1C7N5W7_9FUNG A0A1C7NN18_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7EUR6_9FUNG A0A8H7BTN3_9FUNG A0A8H7BID2_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PHY8_9FUNG A0A9P6P6D6_9FUNG A0A9P6TRI0_9FUNG A0A9P6NZK3_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9MG69_9FUNG A0A0C9N9A7_9FUNG A0A0C9MZV1_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2K5M8_MUCC1 S2JFD2_MUCC1 S2JZR0_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168KHT3_MUCCL A0A168I6W2_MUCCL A0A168LIK6_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7QD01_9FUNG A0A8H7QGQ1_9FUNG A0A8H7QPS1_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7VBB2_9FUNG A0A8H7V1U0_9FUNG A0A8H7VBJ6_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NPL2_9FUNG A0A0B7NJM0_9FUNG A0A0B7N2Z5_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7VNT2_9FUNG A0A8H7SML7_9FUNG A0A8H7SUL8_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367IXR6_RHIAZ A0A367JTQ7_RHIAZ A0A367JZD2_RHIAZ A0A367JP84_RHIAZ A0A367JZ90_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6YXQ3_9FUNG A0A9P6YZH4_9FUNG A0A9P6YXP8_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1CNF9_RHIO9 I1C887_RHIO9 I1BHL1_RHIO9 I1CHI3_RHIO9 I1CGS7_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A0A1NPR0_RHIZD A0A1X0RUB2_RHIZD A0A0A1NBF8_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SV55_RHIZD A0A2G4SIQ6_RHIZD A0A2G4T6A9_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6XB67_RHIOR A0A9P7BSQ6_RHIOR A0A9P7C8C2_RHIOR A0A9P6X413_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KVY2_RHIST A0A367KIY3_RHIST A0A367J7E8_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A163AG23_PHYB8 A0A167NNB8_PHYB8 A0A162U4N0_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HSJ5_SYNRA A0A1X2HPH2_SYNRA A0A1X2HER9_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7UG89_MORIS A0A8H7PI39_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7Q903_9FUNG A0A8H7PV83_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H7ZTW0_9FUNG A0A8H8A2C0_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1YZX8_9FUNG A0A1Y1XN71_9FUNG A0A1Y1ZDZ4_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137PER9_CONC2 A0A137PJ23_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4Q0A2C9_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8AY65_9FUNG A0A9W8B4X2_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8E576_9FUNG A0A9W8E376_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8DLH3_9FUNG A0A9W8AHY3_9FUNG A0A9W8AAP4_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9YYA4_9FUNG A0A2T9YI06_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1X7G2_9FUNG A0A1R1XSE7_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9ZJT5_9FUNG A0A2T9ZEK5_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0GSF1_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YQY5_9FUNG A0A2T9Z0U6_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PX37_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8IKE1_9FUNG A0A9W8M224_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XQS9_9FUNG A0A9W7XJI1_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7Y9G2_9FUNG A0A9W7YAP5_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8LZL7_9FUNG A0A9W8I6U7_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W8CTI2_9FUNG A0A9W7Y2I1_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8HT29_9FUNG A0A9W8I178_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8HKU4_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8LGB9_9FUNG A0A9W8LJE8_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8H2W5_9FUNG A0A9W8GYI1_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BHF8_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YQZ0_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FGE5_9FUNG A0A9W8KMY0_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8KES4_9FUNG A0A9W8KD16_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W7YX98_9FUNG A0A9W8D700_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7Z8F7_9FUNG A0A9W7ZF40_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8GGI2_9FUNG A0A9W8GPU5_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8BGW0_9FUNG A0A9W8ED19_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1WGD6_9FUNG A0A1Y1WAD7_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8A8E8_9FUNG A0A9W8DQI6_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4P9Y4S0_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9Z2I2_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4P9XTG3_9FUNG A0A4P9XQH1_9FUNG-
Haptista (3/3, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XPE9_DIALT A0A8J6CFX9_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) RR10_EMIHU R1D4Y3_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0JYE4_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0G206_9EUKA A0A0L0F8H7_9EUKA-
Metamonada (8/8, 12 hits, 0 weak hit)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6B1X7_9EUKA A0A8J6AZ35_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A9K3CWD0_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8B4G0_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A4Z1SYC7_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) V6M0I4_9EUKA Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0LWA0_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2FDE0_TRIV3 A2EK65_TRIV3 A2DGQ4_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4JLN4_9EUKA A0A1J4J8L1_9EUKA-
Metazoa (931/992, 1765 hits, 522 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P4YZE7_BRABE A0A6P4Z0Q7_BRABE A0A6P4ZIF3_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) C3ZCV7_BRAFL A0A9J7HX48_BRAFL A0A9J7KM62_BRAFL A0A9J7N842_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9ZHH2_BRALA A0A8J9ZG87_BRALA A0A8J9ZVE9_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401NWJ3_SCYTO A0A401QGT2_SCYTO A0A401P3X0_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401TXG6_CHIPU A0A401SMP5_CHIPU A0A401RZG3_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3J6B2_CALMI A0A4W3JKV6_CALMI K4GCH4_CALMI A0A4W3JWI9_CALMI A0A4W3JWI6_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) S4RK09_PETMA S4RU86_PETMA Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4QQV0_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A444UB57_ACIRT A0A662YU84_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7TI75_ATRSP A0A8J7P3B8_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5MDS9_LEPOC W5NL13_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2N123_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3DVK7_9TELE A0A8T3DPU6_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3S2W2_ANGAN A0A0E9WCL8_ANGAN A0A9D3MFK3_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1I2G4_CONCO A0A9Q1DLQ0_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1G7X5_SYNKA A0A9Q1FER4_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P3VNH9_CLUHA A0A6P3VWA9_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C3ZPE7_9TELE A0A8C4BV08_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3TCH0_MEGAT A0A9D3PM28_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A7N6ASF9_ANATE A0A7N6B2X5_ANATE A0A7N6B1J2_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7MEL5_BETSP A0A6P7LT67_BETSP A0A6P7LJN6_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1QMQ0_9TELE A0A6G1QKB0_9TELE A0A6G1Q527_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3MNM9_9TELE A0A3Q3LP13_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6FZ94_LATCA A0A4W6G0V0_LATCA A0A4W6CEE9_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665WQW5_ECHNA A0A665WZN6_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8WPN9_CYNSE A0A3P8WL42_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7ZC07_PLEPL A0A9N7Z249_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9CWG5_SCOMX A0A2U9CYX5_SCOMX A0A2U9CU08_SCOMX A0A2U9CVS7_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3GXA4_9LABR A0A3Q3FI53_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) E6ZI93_DICLA A0A8C4HQX4_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2ZSH7_CYCLU A0A8C3A130_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2G0B9_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3NB34_GASAC G3NB35_GASAC G3P265_GASAC G3P269_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8U9K5_GYMAC A0A6P8VBL2_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2RRN8_COTGO A0A6J2P8F7_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5XIV0_DISMA A0A7J5YKA4_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9MKH8_9TELE A0A6I9PRM8_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5CDZ8_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8D0CW52_SANLU A0A8C9XX43_SANLU A0A8C9X3Y8_SANLU A0A8C9WYP1_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484C661_PERFV A0A484C960_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5E373_PERFL A0A6A5DSY7_PERFL A0A6A5EP13_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5VLJ6_COLLU A0A4V6AS52_COLLU A0A4U5UMB4_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0I5V5_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A190KRQ1_SPAAU A0A671TXT6_SPAAU A0A671V6L1_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3WPM6_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2BT53_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6NWQ2_9TELE A0A5C6NSS4_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) A0A674MXE8_TAKRU H2S781_TAKRU A0A3B5KKD9_TAKRU H2TC03_TAKRU A0A674NU40_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3BYH5_TETNG H3D400_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6T229_9GOBI A0A8C6UIF5_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673C848_9TELE A0A672YXS7_9TELE A0A673B2B0_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667XDG7_9TELE A0A667XN92_9TELE A0A667X7Z7_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7KMV1_9TELE A0A6P7HIW8_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4ANY4_9TELE A0A8S4AMZ5_9TELE A0A8S4B940_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A3S2M2W1_ORYJA A0A3S2P2Z5_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2LL14_ORYLA A0A3B3H5Q3_ORYLA H2LL22_ORYLA H2MIU8_ORYLA H2MIV1_ORYLA H2MIV3_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834F2Z9_ORYME A0A3B3BW44_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7XB00_9TELE A0A8C7XAZ0_9TELE A0A8C7XAY3_9TELE A0A8C7XB17_9TELE A0A8C7Y4E5_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2GPC0_CYPVA A0A3Q2DLN6_CYPVA A0A3Q2C7U1_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A8C6MF05_NOTFU A0A1A8UTK0_NOTFU A0A1A8AR49_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315VRQ2_GAMAF A0A315VVY4_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087Y200_POEFO A0A087YNR6_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9NUU9_POERE A0A3P9NBE2_POERE A0A3P9NBC2_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) A0A3B5QPX2_XIPMA M3ZM00_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4D001_AUSLI A0A2I4BCL1_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q2ZNK7_KRYMA A0A3Q3AJV0_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672GKC4_SALFA A0A672GQI7_SALFA A0A672H7M5_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5H9Q0_9TELE A0A8C5G1F3_9TELE A0A8C5G907_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2VA62_HAPBU A0A3Q2VBM9_HAPBU A0A3Q2VJJ8_HAPBU A0A3Q2VKY0_HAPBU A0A3Q2WSG2_HAPBU A0A3Q2VVL4_HAPBU A0A3Q2VVK6_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9B5E7_9CICH A0A3P9D6J2_9CICH A0A3P9CPY8_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A3B4FXB2_9CICH A0A9Y3QXX7_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4GMY5_NEOBR A0A3Q4I413_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668SZ18_OREAU A0A668SZI6_OREAU A0A668SVW6_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) A0A669BHU5_ORENI A0A669BTB5_ORENI A0A669DQZ7_ORENI A0A669D4A1_ORENI A0A669DA60_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1EZU0_9TELE A0A3Q1ECV6_9TELE A0A3Q1EYL6_9TELE A0A3Q1F650_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1AUP9_AMPOC A0A3Q1C8R3_AMPOC A0A3Q1BZ89_AMPOC A0A3Q1C0R1_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8SFN4_AMPPE A0A3P8TEL9_AMPPE A0A3P8UE53_AMPPE A0A3P8UET7_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B4Z0T7_9TELE A0A9Y4JJ17_9TELE A0A3B4ZAW9_9TELE A0A9Y4JQ62_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C4ZPJ2_GADMO A0A8C5BZ87_GADMO A0A8C5AFH7_GADMO A0A8C4ZID6_GADMO A0A8C5AEE9_GADMO A0A8C4ZRA6_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0ISE3_9TELE A0A9Q0EGX8_9TELE A0A9Q0DE46_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) A0A3B1JL28_ASTMX A0A3B1ILY4_ASTMX A0A3B1JZS3_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6CUA8_9TELE A0A7J6D781_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6N2X4_CARAU A0A6P6JYJ7_CARAU A0A6P6K244_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C2EHY6_CYPCA A0A8C2EI09_CYPCA A0A8C1NLN3_CYPCA A0A8C1R804_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J8B5T7_CYPCA A0A9J8CY16_CYPCA A0A9J8D584_CYPCA A0A9J7YH39_CYPCA A0A8C1CCM8_CYPCA A0A8C1CDH4_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671K599_9TELE A0A671QGH8_9TELE A0A671LVE9_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672PX00_SINGR A0A672Q426_SINGR A0A672MMN8_SINGR A0A672MRL3_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673GL34_9TELE A0A673G094_9TELE A0A673G1X6_9TELE A0A673HUA0_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498M090_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) RT10_DANRE Q6P6E7_DANRE Q1LVB6_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553Q949_9TELE A0A553QB61_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7X6G3_TRIRA A0A9W7T9F3_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9PS48_9TELE A0A5A9PIW8_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0YQ37_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2VWK4_CHACN A0A6J2VZ51_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4DV38_ELEEL A0A4W4DVC1_ELEEL A0A4W4H566_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3NWU8_9TELE A0A9D3NB75_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4XAJ8_CLAMG A0A8J4WZW6_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6A9A6_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5PIH6_PANHP A0A5N5LHB0_PANHP A0A5N5LKZ6_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0BGB8_SILME A0A8T0ASX2_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556TYQ4_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7UTC2_SCLFO A0A0P7UY63_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A6Q2YA67_ESOLU C1BW90_ESOLU A0A3P8ZRL6_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9BWD1_9TELE A0A6F9CMB3_9TELE A0A6F9BVZ0_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5LDP5_9TELE A0A4W5JMZ5_9TELE A0A4W5K7C2_9TELE A0A4W5KP72_9TELE A0A4W5KR94_9TELE A0A4W5KAJ8_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7DGN8_ONCKI A0A8C7F4T8_ONCKI A0A8C7H5U9_ONCKI A0A8C7MQI0_ONCKI A0A8C7ID18_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060VW29_ONCMY A0A060X522_ONCMY A0A060VVB1_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8GYP6_ONCTS A0A8C8H0P6_ONCTS A0A8C8GGD1_ONCTS A0A8C8K9P4_ONCTS A0A8C8GX08_ONCTS A0A8C8GTY8_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3Q7X9_SALSA B5DGK9_SALSA A0A1S3S9W5_SALSA A0A1S3LRC8_SALSA A0A1S3LRF7_SALSA A0A1S3LRP1_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A674A3L1_SALTR A0A674A3P8_SALTR A0A674A4G9_SALTR A0A674A2P3_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0R0B4_SALNM A0A8U0P408_SALNM A0A8U0P5T7_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4S041_ERPCA A0A8C4X653_ERPCA A0A8C4RJE0_ERPCA A0A8C4RJF2_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X7XG04_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6K4F5_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) A0A2G9R712_AQUCT Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5MAA9_9ANUR A0A8C5PKM1_9ANUR A0A8C5PK60_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2JEP2_9PIPI A0A8T2JUZ9_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Q6DEQ5_XENTR A0A803JEM6_XENTR A0A8J1ILJ0_XENTR A0A8J0PJD0_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) RS20_XENLA A0A1L8FZ13_XENLA Q6DJJ7_XENLA A0A1L8F0J1_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8Q4K3_GEOSA A0A6P8QG69_GEOSA A0A6P8Q5U7_GEOSA A0A6P8QVK9_GEOSA A0A6P8Q845_GEOSA A0A6P8PTS8_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7Z4M8_9AMPH A0A6P7XMU1_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151MNI6_ALLMI A0A151P3V9_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7S786_ALLSI A0A1U7RYE8_ALLSI A0A1U8DIA2_ALLSI A0A3Q0GZ99_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4FDN8_CROPO A0A7M4G1C2_CROPO A0A7M4FDP2_CROPO A0A7M4G2P2_CROPO A0A7M4FIU5_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9NEA0_9AVES A0A8B9RS68_9AVES A0A8B9RRI7_9AVES A0A8B9RS59_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663E1N4_AQUCH A0A663ELT1_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0B9E9_9AVES A0A8C0B8A4_9AVES A0A8C0B964_9AVES A0A8C0B840_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L4A7I0_9AVES A0A7L4AGC6_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091PPJ0_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0C8P0_9AVES A0A7L0BQ27_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) A0A091LD07_CATAU Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2WVG7_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2H885_SAGSE A0A7L2H982_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4YJG1_BUCAB A0A7K4Z700_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) A0A093DM08_CHAPE A0A093BHI2_CHAPE Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9DRN4_9AVES A0A7K9DQ14_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091IC05_CALAN A0A091I449_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3MZV7_9AVES A0A7L3NEC1_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6UFB1_9AVES A0A7K6TRW0_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0U2K1_CHOAC A0A7L0U7N1_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4CHM7_9AVES A0A7L4C7P4_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8T3R6_9AVES A0A7K8T827_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GTL4_NYCGR A0A7L2G0M6_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4H784_PODST A0A7L4GCL5_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6W288_STECA A0A7K6WA90_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) A0A091LSX9_CARIC Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5GIM6_9AVES A0A7K5GP31_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6Y816_ALCTO A0A7K6YUI7_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3R564_CEPGR A0A7L3RNN2_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4SLZ5_9CHAR A0A7K4T2S0_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0B2D7_CHAVO A0A0A0A047_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7U9B7_9CHAR A0A7K7TR25_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3CU06_PLUSO A0A7L3CY65_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FUU2_CHIMN A0A7K7EXZ7_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5Y156_9CHAR A0A7K5XN90_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4MHL1_GLAPT A0A7L4M601_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1IPM7_SMUAF A0A7L1IU02_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YK65_JACJC A0A7L2ZA92_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852FWI9_9CHAR A0A852FY32_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4BCI2_9CHAR A0A7L4B5U4_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3SLJ5_RISTR A0A7L3STV5_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1JDP1_RYNNI A0A7L1K007_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6NUI5_PEDTO A0A7K6P2G7_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1L7A9_HIMHI A0A7L1LA52_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1H799_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0D2F8_9CHAR A0A7L0CMZ3_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0HNH2_AREIN A0A7L0HNP8_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3KBA3_9CHAR A0A8C3KVN9_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0UHR0_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9FRH7_STEPR A0A7K9EYX3_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3LFR2_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0AMZ4_9AVES A0A7L0APN2_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YI24_9AVES A0A7K5YY65_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3ALP0_9AVES A0A7L3ADQ2_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XPS8_9AVES A0A7L1XFT2_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852KSV4_UROIN A0A852KEI0_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4G262_9COLU A0A7L4FR89_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6T2G0_CALNI A0A7K6SW34_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MVY6_COLLI A0A2I0MAJ1_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4RU52_COLPI A0A7K4RZX5_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4KGF4_PATFA A0A1V4JJH2_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4N1N6_9AVES A0A7L4NC17_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851Y9W7_9AVES A0A851YFP2_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2VEY4_9AVES A0A7L2VH72_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9TSY6_9AVES A0A7K9TLW2_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4CU15_9AVES A0A7L4D3C0_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091PE38_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) A0A091RA86_MERNU Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9DZT8_BARMA A0A7K9EWC4_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) A0A851DKX0_TODME Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K4ZLP2_9AVES A0A7K4ZHI5_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850X5C1_PIACA A0A850WYE7_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HNJ3_CROSL A0A7K5H7U9_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4KG19_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091G9J7_9AVES A0A091FXP7_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4JUF7_GEOCA A0A7K4JGB6_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6RFC2_9AVES A0A7K6S197_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091TL48_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4XPW7_FALTI A0A8C4U4C7_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0GHQ6_HERCA A0A7L0GH93_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9H963_9AVES A0A7K9H9R9_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9SF70_9AVES A0A7K9TA89_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0LY56_ANAPL R0LFR5_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) A0A493STB6_ANAPP A0A493SWP4_ANAPP A0A493TKT8_ANAPP U3J5Z1_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9VSM3_9AVES A0A8B9V5S2_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7KS70_9AVES A0A7K7KMH2_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3BHK6_CAIMO A0A8C3B6W4_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9CAJ1_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9EKB3_ANSCY A0A8B9DD26_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3CLL4_AYTFU A0A6J3CUY5_AYTFU A0A6J3CTU4_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0JMB7_CHATO A0A7L0JJL0_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9V3T4_ANSSE A0A7K9VQY6_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851NN67_9GALL A0A851NCC1_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0W540_ALELA A0A7L0WDT2_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226NGU5_CALSU A0A226N375_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9YN26_9GALL A0A7K9YPG7_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1NET0_MELGA G1NM96_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4SG22_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2YAK2_COTJA A0A8C2T515_COTJA A0A8C2T5L2_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3L4E9_CHRPC A0A8C3KVZ3_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) F1NH93_CHICK A0A8V0Z9Q9_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9ETA4_PAVCR A0A8C9LAB0_PAVCR A0A8C9LAB1_PAVCR A0A8C9FHR8_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669QQF6_PHACC A0A669P2V9_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) A0A093HF46_GAVST Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1TDK0_ARAGA A0A7L1T9W4_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) A0A087V671_BALRE A0A087VDI2_BALRE Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850U9T0_GRUAM A0A850TMQ8_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2B3A2_9GRUI A0A7L2B9S2_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) A0A091RRN8_9GRUI Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8KNF9_9GRUI A0A7K8L452_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8K6S2_9GRUI A0A7K8K046_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9X8A1_9GRUI A0A7K9XEE3_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3WWR7_9GRUI A0A7L3X8E0_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3EZD6_9GRUI A0A7L3F6I3_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851LUL8_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0FMG6_CORCN A0A7L0EZ57_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) A0A093CZW3_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091XJ63_OPIHO A0A091X6M1_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091MGA7_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1B6J5_GYMTI A0A7L1AIF8_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1LR22_BOMGA A0A7L1M6D2_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1ULP1_PHANI A0A7L1UN36_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5LYF1_CARCD A0A7K5MHW9_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852DD39_PASAF A0A852DHN4_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7CVA3_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1WIY0_9PASS A0A7L1W5H4_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851SF69_CERFA A0A851RYN1_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5EUG3_POLCE A0A7K5EVR5_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7Y7X6_THRLU A0A7K7Y0L6_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2J6W0_CINMU A0A7L2JJ71_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QUF7_9PASS A0A7K6RBC8_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4KT69_9CORV A0A7L4KIQ6_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9N3B7_9CORV A0A7K9NND4_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6PXF0_9CORV A0A7K6PH91_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8M1F2_9CORV A0A7K8M3C0_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8F6D6_9CORV A0A7K8FFK0_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7BPN9_APHCE A0A7K7C2C8_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8B9D7_9CORV A0A7K8AR14_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091EAW2_CORBR A0A091F8N2_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851X755_CORMO A0A851WCM2_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1PW40_ORIOR A0A7L1PQH6_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7L0AGL8_9CORV A0A7K9ZMY4_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5PWD1_9CORV A0A7K5PII0_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6INZ9_9CORV A0A7K6JHH5_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852AEX0_9CORV A0A852AKY2_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850V2H5_9CORV A0A850V3J2_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9QQL7_IRECY A0A7K9QV69_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5RR89_LANLU A0A7K5SCU1_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851DYI6_9CORV A0A851EAI8_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9JAA9_9CORV A0A7K9JAD4_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8H540_ORTSP A0A7K8G2L0_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8I8W4_9CORV A0A7K8I4R0_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6F9K7_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8D065_9CORV A0A7K8DHQ3_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6LJZ2_9CORV A0A7K6KVN3_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PDH9_9CORV A0A7K9PKW6_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8BMY4_9CORV A0A7K8BX97_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5V324_9CORV A0A7K5V3S5_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5KYP0_VIRAL A0A7K5KVX4_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5UMB2_CEPOR A0A7K5TTE5_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZQQ2_9PASS A0A7L0Z959_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MT20_9DEND A0A851MN52_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3PU24_9DEND A0A7L3PS19_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851U1N7_9PASS A0A851U645_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851BYA8_CALVR A0A851CDW0_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1D6I6_9PASS A0A7L1CJI4_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8R0V6_9PASS A0A7K8QR78_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0NR69_9PASS A0A7L0NKM8_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K8ZV89_9PASS A0A7K8ZMY3_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5AYX0_9FURN A0A7K5BAZ8_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8WYB0_9FURN A0A7K8WXN7_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7XYM5_9PASS A0A7K7XQC1_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6DKF6_9PASS A0A7K6D9W7_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HE29_9PASS A0A7K6HXZ5_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5T931_9PASS A0A8C5TA52_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6GLQ8_9PASS A0A7K6H4W8_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6ENX3_9PASS A0A7K6E161_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3I288_9PASS A0A7L3I3L3_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852NGC2_9PASS A0A852PDX7_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97MI67_9PASS A0AA97MC73_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851JH66_9PASS A0A851JDH5_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IM95_TOXRE A0A7K5J5W4_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851R4L7_TYCCO A0A851R1B6_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851V028_9PASS A0A851V4A5_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) U3K6S3_FICAL A0A803VRU0_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1EEM8_OENON A0A7L1ET47_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6UTY1_9PASS A0A7K6VPL4_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2E8T8_ANTMN A0A7L2DV34_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0U869_CYACU A0A8C0UUF7_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7Q6B9_POEAT A0A7K7QGK9_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5JA88_JUNHY A0A8C5NNE5_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4PQK1_MELMO A0A7K4PSF7_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) A0A852JIK8_SPIPA A0A852K346_SPIPA Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2M5M7_ZONAL A0A8D2M705_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9JTJ8_9PASE A0A7K9JXR7_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218VCT8_9PASE A0A218V3U2_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) H0ZLG5_TAEGU H0YYG5_TAEGU A0A674G7U7_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851KZP3_VIDCH A0A851L5R7_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852E024_VIDMA A0A852E8P8_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7IZ48_LOXCU A0A7K7I6W7_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9MU20_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A852A0H7_CALOR A0A852A255_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4UWV7_9EMBE A0A7K4VEH6_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852G0R8_PEUTA A0A852EUL0_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5TLS6_9FRIN A0A7K5T846_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VUK3_MOLAT A0A7L3V6H3_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2FX28_QUIME A0A7L2F0V8_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K8A2M2_9PASE A0A7K7ZF13_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5C8Q2_MOTAL A0A7K5BRE2_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0VCG8_9PASE A0A7L0V8R6_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6XG85_9PASE A0A7K6XT25_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6KES7_9PASE A0A7K6K317_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0QGV0_SETKR A0A7L0R658_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8T245_CHLGU A0A3L8SSG6_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0Y9D6_9PASE A0A7L0YBE1_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L3AB02_9PASE A0A7L2ZYU3_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5QY44_9PASE A0A7K5QH34_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3KAW9_9PASS A0A7L3KJU4_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2RCV3_9PASS A0A7L2RNP0_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3EVH0_9PASS A0A7L3EGP5_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851BBG3_PICGY A0A851BL26_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0ITK6_9PASS A0A6J0H0E4_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093PPS4_9PASS A0A093T2Z1_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2IY13_9PASS A0A7R5L0Q8_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0J3K3_PIPCL A0A7L0J0B3_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851F7G5_PITSO A0A851FFG4_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6CA51_PTIVI A0A7K6CHH9_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4X434_REGSA A0A7K4XHW2_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9LCS9_9PASS A0A7K9L478_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1YPE6_9PASS A0A7L1Y7M7_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8ITJ4_9PASS A0A7K8IVB6_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9WW98_9PASS A0A7K9VR86_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1UTP3_SITEU A0A7L1V8R0_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850Z1D6_9PASS A0A850ZCI7_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3H0K9_9PASS A0A7L3H2N9_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835NTM4_9PASS A0A835NZI5_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8EGS1_LEURO A0A7K8DUB5_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850YFA2_AEGCA A0A850XZA7_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2C151_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1QT02_9PASS A0A7L1QGZ6_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4EXN7_HIRRU A0A7L4EZ90_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0KQK1_HIRRU A0A3M0KH93_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZVW4_LEILU A0A7L1ZC39_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1RSY8_9PASS A0A7L1RJD7_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2MW94_9PASS A0A7L2MIF8_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7M877_9PASS A0A7K7M627_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852I531_9PASS A0A852HMD8_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2NLJ2_PYCJO A0A7L2NXY8_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3M5V0_9PASS A0A7L3MJ99_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7P1W1_ACRAR A0A7K7P315_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3QFT5_9SYLV A0A7L3R582_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2LUJ3_9SYLV A0A7L2LSD0_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WHX9_9SYLV A0A7K5W5C7_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0KSP3_9SYLV A0A7L0LGM7_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4U4G9_9SYLV A0A7K4U053_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6MBR4_PANBI A0A7K6MC61_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7E5D5_9SYLV A0A7K7E2M7_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1FLX3_SYLBO A0A7L1FA70_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3RFC6_9PASS A0A8C3R506_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2XJH8_9PASS A0A7L2XL08_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1C924_9PASS A0A7L1C1H8_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) A0A7L2S9B7_9PASS Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2R054_9PASS A0A7L2QL83_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4IL62_9PASS A0A7L4IIY3_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TAL5_POMRU A0A7L2T501_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852MIZ3_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2Q3Y1_9PASS A0A7L2QHS0_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9RIA3_9PASS A0A7K9RYG8_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1GNH4_9PASS A0A8K1GYB1_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2K968_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2PBH3_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8Z2G9_9PASS A0A7K8YV26_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3QAU7_GEOPR A0A8C3MIK1_GEOPR A0A8C3MGI9_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A6I9HER0_GEOFO A0A8N5EUI2_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RZV4_9PASS A0A7K7S781_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RDH1_9PASS A0A7K8RYT0_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2D6J2_CATFU A0A7L2CST6_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3U4N2_CATUS A0A8C3TLM2_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7GX31_ERIRU A0A7K7G221_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5K3W5_9TYRA A0A7K5JI84_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4QP87_9TYRA A0A7K4R4N0_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5ZTZ3_ONYCO A0A7K5ZD87_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5CX96_9TYRA A0A7K5DBW3_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7T8N2_9TYRA A0A7K7TAD9_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4WF53_9TYRA A0A7K4W4D2_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0X189_TYRSA A0A7L0XL08_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8PJU0_COCCO A0A7K8PY84_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091JCU9_EGRGA A0A091K3F5_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2U1T7_BALRX A0A7L2UQ65_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091T3M3_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4HU86_SCOUM A0A7L4I308_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PCQ9_9AVES A0A7L0P254_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091VS78_NIPNI A0A091VUI8_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091UB98_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1GAW5_9PICI A0A7L1GS68_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852IRJ8_9PICI A0A852J452_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9CD44_9PICI A0A7K9BZN5_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093GSR7_DRYPU A0A093G5L6_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8X376_9PICI A0A7K8XD69_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852BTE7_9PICI A0A852CGX1_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2IH56_9PICI A0A7L2I2U1_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0ST57_PODPO A0A7L0T6Y2_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3J997_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3YYB5_FREGA A0A7L3YQT3_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8UFN5_OCEOC A0A7K8U8L0_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9MBW8_OCETE A0A7K9M7Y4_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3Y1R7_9AVES A0A7L3X8R7_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093I940_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3BUT1_PELUR A0A7L3BWU0_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851XZJ5_EOLRO A0A851XMG3_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FDB8_PROAR A0A7K5F6Y8_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3LUZ0_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9F4G0_9PSIT A0A8B9GLS7_9PSIT A0A8B9J2N1_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0MCM6_9PSIT A0A7L0MCD7_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672TRB6_STRHB A0A672TYY7_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6J6H5_MELUD A0A8C6J661_MELUD A0A8C6JKS9_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087QKG1_APTFO A0A087R2S8_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4UFV9_APTPA A0A8J4P7F7_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4KQW5_EUDCH A0A8J4P220_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4K760_EUDMI A0A8J4NK08_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093P740_PYGAD A0A093PB39_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663MS73_ATHCN A0A663LVK5_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0FVL5_BUBBB A0A8C0EBX6_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VT45_9STRI A0A7K8V6D6_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RQA5_GLABR A0A7L0RHM2_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8B943_9STRI A0A8C8A409_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0EP56_STROC A0A8D0EPE9_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) A0A093EPM7_TYTAL Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851QD39_ANHAN A0A851PCW4_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3G7G3_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850W628_FREMA A0A850VMQ5_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851APH2_SULDA A0A850ZUW8_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091NGL8_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0EFT0_TROML A0A7L0E3L6_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1NTJ5_RHICY A0A7L1NX10_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6AI99_UPUEP A0A7K6ALG8_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7JH90_9AVES A0A8B7J265_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9P051_APTOW A0A8B9S2S6_APTOW A0A8B9NUS6_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9ANQ2_DRONO A0A7K9B767_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093HFQ0_STRCA A0A093H6P0_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4JX63_9AVES A0A7K4KS07_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4M334_9AVES A0A7K4LQG4_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7V9E6_EUDEL A0A7K7V203_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7VY61_9AVES A0A7K7WLA5_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7B2C0_9AVES A0A7K7ATP2_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6ZGW6_NOTPE A0A8C7EDK1_NOTPE A0A8C6ZJC9_NOTPE A0A8C6ZBB6_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099ZMB9_TINGU A0A099ZS29_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7BY56_CHEMY M7C9Z8_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3TFX8_CHESE A0A8C3SYA4_CHESE A0A8C3T0C8_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3FCL8_CHRPI A0A8C3H7S7_CHRPI A0A8C3HPV1_CHRPI A0A8C3HQM2_CHRPI A0A8C3P7K5_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674JGN5_TERCA A0A674HZH5_TERCA A0A674I103_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3XDT4_9SAUR A0A9D4AYW8_9SAUR A0A9D4BAY2_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9EWG9_9SAUR A0A4D9DY55_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0GCU7_CHEAB A0A8C0IV91_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452I575_9SAUR A0A452J1V9_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4VFF0_9SAUR A0A8C4VS04_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7GIH3_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8S6R1_9SAUR A0A8C8SB12_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3A519_LATCH H3AIY5_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0L6I0_SPHPU A0A8D0HMB1_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670IKA0_PODMU A0A670I5B7_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0BZ66_SALMN A0A8D0DYI6_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2IPG2_VARKO A0A8D2PYK1_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0Y3H6_9SAUR A0A9Q1B610_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0VAU7_9SAUR A0A6J0TTF0_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) A0A803SR19_ANOCA G1K988_ANOCA A0A803SWF6_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9D0M5_PANGU A0A6P9DM99_PANGU A0A6P9ANB8_PANGU A0A6P9CVP3_PANGU A0A6P9C4E8_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9YR29_9SAUR A0A6I9XBT8_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1VZ22_9SAUR A0A6J1VN23_9SAUR A0A6J1V6W2_9SAUR A0A6J1V6Z0_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670Y3L0_PSETE A0A670YX67_PSETE A0A670Y0F7_PSETE A0A670XP08_PSETE A0A670XX24_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6YA78_NAJNA A0A8C7E698_NAJNA A0A8C6YD00_NAJNA A0A8C6X324_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8NSS7_OPHHA V8NPN6_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5RS38_LATLA A0A8C5S7G4_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2QY19_PYTBI A0A9F2WDQ8_PYTBI A0A9F2W9V2_PYTBI A0A9F2WFQ9_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0X3P4_CHRAS A0A9B0T5X8_CHRAS A0A9B0U9B7_CHRAS A0A9B0SX65_CHRAS A0A9B0TET6_CHRAS A0A9B0WR73_CHRAS A0A9B0WM21_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3SQL6_LOXAF G3T0P6_LOXAF G3UNP4_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9DE07_TRIMA A0A2Y9FYC9_TRIMA A0A2Y9DRB8_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B6ZPP6_ORYAF A0A8B6ZFL7_ORYAF A0A8B6ZVS9_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) RS20_RABIT A0A5F9CX53_RABIT A0A5F9C4X9_RABIT A0A5F9CZ28_RABIT G1TC64_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A250Y9C9_CASCN A0A8B7TR85_CASCN A0A8B7U0P0_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3EN08_DIPOR A0A1S3FEU3_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091DCD6_FUKDA A0A091E0C7_FUKDA A0A091EKT7_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5B335_HETGA G5BNJ7_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) H0VJS8_CAVPO A0A286Y4Q9_CAVPO A0A286XZM4_CAVPO A0A286Y3A7_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2W059_CHILA A0A8C2VE69_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3F2A9_OCTDE A0A6P3VDF8_OCTDE A0A6P3EUV1_OCTDE A0A6P6EZZ2_OCTDE A0A6P3VD90_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5K0D6_JACJA A0A8C5LCX1_JACJA A0A8C5K671_JACJA A0A8C5K6M8_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6L0F8_MICOH A0A8J6GLX9_MICOH A0A8J6GP91_MICOH A0A8J6GW87_MICOH A0A8J6GCH1_MICOH A0A8J6GX39_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3I2D3_CRIGR G3HR54_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A1U8BJB7_MESAU A0A1U7QEU4_MESAU A0A1U7Q830_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6GHA6_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9MBN5_PERMB A0A6I9M3X6_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) RS20_MOUSE RT10_MOUSE E9QJS0_MOUSE G5E8U5_MOUSE G5E8U8_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6I0A6_MUSSI A0A8C6IJ29_MUSSI A0A8C6N5P4_MUSSI A0A8C6IIT7_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) RS20_RAT A0A0H2UHG7_RAT D3ZZK1_RAT M0R987_RAT M0RB28_RAT M0R5V6_RAT M0R566_RAT A0A0G2K6L6_RAT A0A8I6AG52_RAT RT10_RAT A0A0G2K7L0_RAT A0A8I6ALP1_RAT A0A8I5ZNN0_RAT A0A8I6APR3_RAT D3ZDX7_RAT A0A8I5YCL2_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6R6C5_NANGA A0A8C6W6H1_NANGA A0A8C6RQT2_NANGA A0A8C6RR62_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2BEX2_SCIVU A0A8D2BEY0_SCIVU A0A8D2DH59_SCIVU A0A8D2BBG7_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) A0A287D0B2_ICTTR I3MZ65_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5YPW7_MARMA A0A8C6ADU3_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4ARU5_MARMO A0A5E4A8D8_MARMO A0A5E4A8P0_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9P5W6_SPEDA A0A8C9PZV3_SPEDA A0A8C9Q5E6_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2GMW4_UROPR A0A8D2IMI0_UROPR A0A8D2HVU7_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5MGR9_CERAT A0A2K5L0C7_CERAT A0A2K5MGM2_CERAT A0A2K5NQ94_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9RQ30_CHLSB A0A0D9RG75_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) RS20_MACFA A0A2K5UDX2_MACFA A0A2K5V4C7_MACFA I7GH86_MACFA A0A7N9CDM0_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) G7MT99_MACMU F7HF18_MACMU F6QKX9_MACMU A0A5F8A012_MACMU F7FYR7_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6DFD4_MACNE A0A2K6AYI2_MACNE A0A2K6AW11_MACNE A0A2K6AR39_MACNE A0A2K6DFC5_MACNE A0A2K6DLQ7_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5YLS5_MANLE A0A2K5XKC0_MANLE A0A2K5YLR2_MANLE A0A2K6AIJ4_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096N3A5_PAPAN A0A8I5NYI8_PAPAN A0A8I5N055_PAPAN A0A096NI51_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2FIW3_THEGE A0A8D2F690_THEGE A0A8D2GPH7_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5JHW2_COLAP A0A2K5HC84_COLAP A0A2K5HCB8_COLAP A0A2K5HTC4_COLAP A0A2K5IM56_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9LLL8_9PRIM A0A8C9GYV6_9PRIM A0A8C9GUY3_9PRIM A0A8C9I8V3_9PRIM A0A8C9GJK1_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6MKI7_RHIBE A0A2K6KJL3_RHIBE A0A2K6MKB8_RHIBE A0A2K6KRW4_RHIBE A0A2K6LEU7_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6PWQ6_RHIRO A0A2K6NC23_RHIRO A0A2K6NN82_RHIRO A0A2K6PWQ1_RHIRO A0A2K6NG69_RHIRO A0A2K6NG60_RHIRO A0A2K6NG55_RHIRO A0A2K6NBR5_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3QHI2_GORGO A0A2I2ZWK8_GORGO G3RAL5_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) RS20_HUMAN A0A7P0S5H5_HUMAN RT10_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R8Z8W6_PANPA A0A2R8Z8U3_PANPA A0A2R9BZL4_PANPA A0A2R9CFB8_PANPA A0A2R9C4R1_PANPA A0A2R9CMF0_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) H2QW67_PANTR A0A2J8L524_PANTR H2QT04_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) RS20_PONAB A0A8I5TJY8_PONAB A0A2J8UNB0_PONAB RT10_PONAB H2PJ21_PONAB A0A8I5UDT7_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) A0A2I3GEH6_NOMLE A0A2I3GN10_NOMLE A0A2I3HFA6_NOMLE G1QKJ6_NOMLE A0A2I3G6Q1_NOMLE A0A2I3HSB4_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5F843_AOTNA A0A2K5E3K0_AOTNA A0A2K5BXU0_AOTNA A0A2K5F803_AOTNA A0A2K5EN27_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) A0A5F4VXK7_CALJA U3ECY8_CALJA F7ICS1_CALJA A0A5F4W8K7_CALJA F7CKG3_CALJA A0A8I3WKJ1_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5Q785_CEBIM A0A2K5PD05_CEBIM A0A2K5RZK7_CEBIM A0A2K5SFP1_CEBIM A0A2K5RYS0_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3GEI6_SAPAP A0A6J3JKA2_SAPAP A0A6J3JL71_SAPAP A0A6J3JLP5_SAPAP A0A6J3JLP9_SAPAP A0A6J3JMC3_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6UUK3_SAIBB A0A2K6SWB9_SAIBB A0A2K6T1K1_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7TMF5_CARSF A0A3Q0DRP2_CARSF A0A3Q0DT07_CARSF A0A3Q0E653_CARSF A0A3Q0E8S5_CARSF A0A1U7TSH8_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8B7H0M3_MICMU A0A8B7GYD2_MICMU A0A8C5VDK8_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6FQ38_PROCO A0A2K6FQ51_PROCO A0A2K6FQ61_PROCO A0A2K6EGR5_PROCO A0A2K6FQ27_PROCO A0A2K6GZ09_PROCO A0A2K6GA47_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C8YKZ4_PROSS A0A8C8YTW2_PROSS A0A8C8YUC0_PROSS A0A8C9DFF3_PROSS A0A8C8ZY41_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0X1G5_OTOGA H0XWA8_OTOGA H0XGC6_OTOGA H0WWZ6_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L9LBB7_TUPCH L8Y694_TUPCH L8Y417_TUPCH L8YAU5_TUPCH L9LBD7_TUPCH L8Y819_TUPCH L9L0I6_TUPCH L9JH09_TUPCH L9KTN6_TUPCH L8Y7P2_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3HD64_BISBB A0A6P3HK93_BISBB A0A6P3J4F1_BISBB A0A6P3JBK7_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5CWL5_BOSIN A0A6P5BM96_BOSIN A0A6P5DXD1_BOSIN A0A6P5DT64_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2I9J4_BOBOX A0A4W2D3P1_BOBOX A0A4W2CSZ0_BOBOX A0A4W2C174_BOBOX A0A4W2C4E5_BOBOX A0A4W2DW06_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8IXF0_9CETA L8IAN5_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8C0A746_BOSMU A0A8B9YHM2_BOSMU A0A8B9YGD5_BOSMU A0A8C0AIM0_BOSMU A0A8B9YAS8_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) RS20_BOVIN A0A3Q1MN57_BOVIN A0A3Q1MQV9_BOVIN RT10_BOVIN A0A452DJH7_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452EZ94_CAPHI A0A452FCJ7_CAPHI A0A452FQR3_CAPHI A0A452FQW1_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5PZT4_SHEEP W5NZ91_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212D5J4_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5N3XKR5_MUNRE A0A5N3XGQ8_MUNRE A0A5J5MYL0_MUNRE A0A5N3XRF3_MUNRE A0A5N3XAW2_MUNRE A0A5N3XR51_MUNRE A0A5N3XTM1_MUNRE A0A5N3W1K4_MUNRE A0A5J5MWM4_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0YJ97_ODOVR A0A6J0WV18_ODOVR A0A6J0WTM2_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6CGQ8_MOSMO A0A8C6D7A8_MOSMO A0A8C6DVW9_MOSMO A0A8C6DB23_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) RS20_PIG A0A4X1SWA8_PIG F1SMQ1_PIG A0A286ZI20_PIG A0A287AWW2_PIG A0A287BKV8_PIG F1RUU2_PIG A0A5G2R184_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3WCA3_9CETA A0A8C3WUA2_9CETA A0A8C3YLK8_9CETA A0A8C3X6D5_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3H3N0_CAMBA A0A9W3FF37_CAMBA A0A9W3FF02_CAMBA A0A9W3GA58_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4CBW0_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9WJI3_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6J0AIL4_VICPA A0A6I9I2T7_VICPA A0A6J0AI21_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A452CFH0_BALAS A0A452C6K4_BALAS A0A384BDZ7_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8C0DJZ6_BALMU A0A8B8VS30_BALMU A0A8B8Z0Z0_BALMU A0A8B8WPD8_BALMU A0A8B8YWE4_BALMU A0A8B8YS59_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A643CC46_BALPH A0A643AT90_BALPH A0A6A1QCM8_BALPH A0A643CGC8_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) A0A2F0AZ27_ESCRO Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) A0A484H495_SOUCH A0A484H4U7_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U3V0Y5_TURTR A0A6J3Q3I7_TURTR A0A6J3S021_TURTR A0A2U4A221_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340XY03_LIPVE A0A340X9N1_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9LZZ7_DELLE A0A2Y9P608_DELLE A0A2Y9NXF2_DELLE A0A2Y9NU94_DELLE A0A2Y9NR41_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1EX11_MONMO A0A4U1FE45_MONMO A0A4U1F5T9_MONMO A0A4U1FRF8_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341AUF8_NEOAA A0A341D4J4_NEOAA A0A341D4N4_NEOAA A0A341D7I9_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9BXY2_PHOSS A0A8C9C5A2_PHOSS A0A8C9CUK4_PHOSS A0A8C9C380_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9EIJ2_PHYMC A0A9W2WZG2_PHYMC A0A9W2X2C2_PHYMC A0A9W2X0A2_PHYMC A0A9W2W7W9_PHYMC A0A9W2WL77_PHYMC A0A2Y9FFG0_PHYMC A0A2Y9FDJ3_PHYMC A0A2Y9SJU7_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0K6U7_CANLU A0A8C0L0N0_CANLU A0A8C0R8K9_CANLU A0A8C0QXP4_CANLU A0A8C0JKQ6_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) J9P9Z7_CANLF A0A8I3PMZ6_CANLF A0A8I3NHM7_CANLF A0A8I3PVA3_CANLF A0A8I3RXY4_CANLF A0A8I3MP87_CANLF A0A8I3MW19_CANLF A0A8I3PV32_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811Y516_NYCPR A0A811YXN1_NYCPR A0A811YWL7_NYCPR A0A811Y6Y2_NYCPR A0A811Z1J1_NYCPR A0A811Y4W1_NYCPR A0A811ZMT7_NYCPR A0A811YDB4_NYCPR A0A811YLY5_NYCPR A0A812A0I8_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7SWZ1_VULVU A0A3Q7TQA7_VULVU A0A3Q7RLI2_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9MBH0_GULGU A0A9X9PVK4_GULGU A0A9X9LG38_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9KDR0_ENHLU A0A2Y9JDX6_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) A0A8U0N5K2_MUSPF A0A8U0SPQ5_MUSPF M3YPL3_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7B8T9_NEOVI A0A8C7AQT0_NEOVI A0A8C7B068_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3W0K3_ODORO A0A9B0GBC5_ODORO A0A9B0H5X5_ODORO A0A9B0GXS4_ODORO A0A2U3WHB3_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7NY30_CALUR A0A3Q7RZY7_CALUR A0A3Q7QJ94_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A2U3XND7_LEPWE A0A2U3YP83_LEPWE A0A2U3XCP5_LEPWE A0A7F8RAZ3_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9GXD8_NEOSC A0A8M1M4G2_NEOSC A0A8M1M6L3_NEOSC A0A8M1MCT2_NEOSC A0A2Y9I0G4_NEOSC A0A8M1MHW3_NEOSC A0A8M1MNS6_NEOSC A0A2Y9H7N0_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) A0A7N5JST3_AILME A0A7N5P339_AILME E4W6Z3_AILME G1M2Q8_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452SPI5_URSAM A0A452QDL8_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A384DD35_URSMA A0A8M1GXV6_URSMA A0A452UM68_URSMA A0A384C6W6_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J0A489_ACIJB A0A6J1XJ61_ACIJB A0A6J1Z929_ACIJB A0A6I9ZTH3_ACIJB A0A6J1Z7R3_ACIJB A0A6I9ZSN3_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) A0A337S771_FELCA M3XBC9_FELCA A0A2I2UY71_FELCA A0A2I2U8V4_FELCA A0A337SE50_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667HXS6_LYNCA A0A667IDB2_LYNCA A0A667H340_LYNCA A0A667GLF4_LYNCA A0A667GRP1_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485MV28_LYNPA A0A485P066_LYNPA A0A485MEC6_LYNPA A0A485MAW7_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6HSN5_PUMCO A0A6P6I901_PUMCO A0A6P6HZ36_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8W9L3_PANLE A0A8C8W9W2_PANLE A0A8C8X024_PANLE A0A8C8XB71_PANLE A0A8C8WJ15_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9JDT8_PANTA W6CV87_PANTA A0A8C9IZL4_PANTA A0A8C9KF15_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673VQ74_SURSU A0A673UMX5_SURSU A0A673SWL5_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1AKZ0_CROCR A0A6G1AWG3_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5JTI1_PTEAL L5JLN4_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3RQ95_PTEVA A0A6P3PV41_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8C450_ROUAE A0A7J8C470_ROUAE A0A7J8KCT3_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7T326_HIPAR A0A8B7RAV3_HIPAR A0A8B7RFB4_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8DUD2_MOLMO A0A7J8GQY8_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2NAU7_9CHIR A0A7E6DLV2_9CHIR A0A7E6CMG3_9CHIR A0A7E6DP44_9CHIR A0A7E6DPM7_9CHIR A0A7E6DQ69_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671EFS2_RHIFE A0A671DR98_RHIFE A0A671DYQ2_RHIFE A0A671FCT5_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7N251_MYOBR S7N0T6_MYOBR S7Q983_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5LJU2_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1QF07_MYOLU G1Q157_MYOLU G1PVA7_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7TJH4_MYOMY A0A7J7TKD4_MYOMY A0A7J7WW95_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7VNM6_PIPKU A0A7J7YN91_PIPKU A0A7J7YN88_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3WM42_ERIEU A0A1S3A5Q2_ERIEU A0A1S3WJT2_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6DJR0_GALPY A0A8J6AFZ0_GALPY A0A8J5ZYR2_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0K009_EQUAS A0A8C4PGM3_EQUAS A0A9L0JJ30_EQUAS A0A9L0JY11_EQUAS A0A8C4PGW2_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) F6RX11_HORSE F7D150_HORSE A0A9L0SYY0_HORSE A0A3Q2I3Q3_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7FF33_DICBM A0A7J7FNZ0_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) A0A7N4PJW7_SARHA A0A7N4NQT6_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) A0A5F8GPJ3_MONDO F7AYE1_MONDO F7CPW4_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5LZJ0_PHACI A0A6P5JMX5_PHACI A0A6P5KLZ8_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2LYN0_VOMUR A0A4X2LD30_VOMUR A0A4X2M4I7_VOMUR A0A4X2MDX8_VOMUR A0A4X2LBD1_VOMUR A0A4X2LXT1_VOMUR A0A4X2K9J9_VOMUR A0A4X2L0G8_VOMUR A0A4X2LHG9_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) F6X6G0_ORNAN A0A6I8PR09_ORNAN A0A6I8PPZ4_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4Y2X7_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) F6R0P0_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8HBZ6_ACTTE A0A6P8HYV9_ACTTE A0A6P8IG89_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913Y6D3_EXADI A0A913XLV0_EXADI A0A913WQL9_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7SES9_NEMVE A7S4U9_NEMVE A7SYK3_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6T8Q2_POCDA A0A3M6U9A3_POCDA A0A3M6U8V7_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4S938_STYPI A0A2B4R8N3_STYPI A0A2B4R9Z2_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) A0A9W9YMZ4_9CNID Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A7D9DGG0_PARCT A0A7D9I4A6_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) T2MFA4_HYDVU T2MEE1_HYDVU A0A8B6XM55_HYDVU A0A8B7DE30_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5X846_9CNID A0A7M5WLQ7_9CNID A0A7M5VFR6_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) A0A0C2M9R7_THEKT A0A0C2MIE6_THEKT Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0M3E1_BLOTA A0A9Q0RKT5_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922LDE3_DERFA A0A922LAT8_DERFA A0A922LAY1_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6Y1P6_DERPT A0A6P6Y0V7_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3BC28_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A132A5N7_SARSC A0A132A764_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9KKL8_9ACAR A0A7R9KCH5_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9Q9Y1_9ACAR A0A7R9L804_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SKR5_9ACAR A0A443SR73_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A3S3QTY4_9ACAR A0A3S3NZL5_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1L438_TETUR T1KTT5_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) A0A9J6FJR6_HAELO Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) A0A8S4C0E8_9ACAR Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7PXQ9_IXOSC Q4PMC2_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) A0A6M2CRA2_RHIMP Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4QCF5_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XVP9_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7JQ31_VARDE A0A7M7MBV7_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2B145_ARAVE A0A4Y2AML0_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0EWT5_ARGBR A0A8T0DYP5_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6NMX8_NEPPI A0A8X6TB13_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6LUT9_TRICU A0A8X6F982_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6WV89_9ARAC A0A8X6Y4B8_9ARAC A0A8X7CLD4_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087UBP5_STEMI A0A087UC07_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2S4I1_9CRUS A0A8J2RSA9_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A164I6I8_9CRUS A0A0P6ASM3_9CRUS A0A162CC62_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9HDC8_DAPPU E9GLK0_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4WP87_AMPAM A0A6A4XE32_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553NFS0_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) A0A7T8QWQ1_CALRO Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) A0A7R8H637_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A3R7M5H8_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J4XYE5_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) A0A5B7GF96_PORTR Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A979FI15_HYAAZ A0A8B7NYZ5_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5SPA9_9CRUS A0A5N5TA24_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9GG58_9CRUS A0A7R9BMV3_9CRUS A0A7R9BTC4_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2MZ71_ORCCI A0A1D2MRM1_ORCCI A0A1D2N6M0_ORCCI A0A1D2N8Z0_ORCCI A0A1D2N342_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226F3D0_FOLCA A0A226DAZ2_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2NQT7_9HEXA A0A8J2PE33_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0LLX6_ACAOB A0A9P0MHY6_ACAOB A0A9P0M0M2_ACAOB A0A9P0M2J5_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653BTN3_CALMS A0A653BUF7_CALMS A0A653BVX1_CALMS A0A653CRZ3_CALMS A0A653DSL8_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9P0DPW8_PHACE A0A9P0DKB0_PHACE A0A9P0GSF3_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9P0DYM3_PHYSR A0A9N9TZW7_PHYSR A0A9N9TE83_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0GJI8_9CUCU A0A9P0G6R6_9CUCU A0A9P0G5E6_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9P0GWN7_DIABA A0A9N9SY51_DIABA A0A9N9XBA0_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7FCS4_DIAVI A0A6P7FLX5_DIAVI A0A6P7H139_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9QBX8_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834M9M5_RHYFE A0A834ISG2_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2YPM8_SITOR A0A6J2XEZ8_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) U4ULS5_DENPD U4UD04_DENPD U4U690_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482VD71_ASBVE A0A482VDK1_ASBVE A0A482VF54_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6HEY9_TENMO A0A8J6LA58_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WT42_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4X8D9_AGRPL A0A1W4XAA8_AGRPL A0A7F5R9F5_AGRPL A0A7F5RNA4_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0G9K1_9COLE A0A8K0CQ31_9COLE A0A8K0CQ99_9COLE A0A8K0DAL1_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A1Y1KQ57_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6BFN6_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A9C6T941_DROAB A0A6P8ZEL3_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4F4M0_DROBS A0A0M5J0G4_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4K8W6_DROMO B4K5W2_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484BRM2_DRONA A0A484BBM9_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4LWK1_DROVI B4M001_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4JUE3_DROGR B4JGB7_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3M341_DROAN B3M8F5_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9P9Z0K5_9MUSC A0A9P9YWT9_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4I0E0_DROKI A0A6P4J3T3_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) RS20_DROME RT10_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4G520_DROPE B4GLA1_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8UP99_DROPS A0A6I8USC1_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4F0A3_DRORH A0A6P4EBM6_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4II70_DROSE B4HE03_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4R1R7_DROSI B4QZ36_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4NFS7_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2T541_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) T1PEZ2_MUSDO A0A1I8MEE8_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0CLX0_LUCCU A0A0L0BZV3_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) T1H7B5_MEGSC Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A034V406_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) W8BXD7_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8UVM2_HERIL A0A7R8V411_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9WT03_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6CEE4_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1IH46_9DIPT A0A1J1IKG9_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) B6DDS4_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Q7Q8S2_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YA48_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Q1HRS9_AEDAE A0A6I8TWL7_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182GVB3_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0WHH1_CULQU B0XFS0_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0N8U3_9DIPT A0A9Q0S8K4_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3ETZ6_APICC A0A2A3EGI3_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7FY84_APIME A0A7M7TEY7_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3L5T6_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) A0A310SFE9_9HYME A0A310SJ15_9HYME Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833RSU0_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7R2B8_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) A0A6V7H8T3_9HYME Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154P7W6_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026WVK3_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2B064_CAMFO E2AJ80_CAMFO E2A4G0_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7NZK4_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836FHK2_9HYME A0A836KBS2_9HYME A0A836FUS9_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4WHA4_ACREC F4X1Z6_ACREC F4WXK6_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836K0S0_9HYME A0A836ELE0_9HYME A0A836GM47_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NQE6_ATTCE A0A158P3S3_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A151I2N7_9HYME A0A195BVM9_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A195CQ04_9HYME A0A151IHC3_9HYME A0A195CPS4_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9WWU3_9HYME A0A6I9VZS7_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836JNM1_9HYME A0A836EMV9_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1PHF6_9HYME A0A6J1QG46_9HYME A0A6J1PJR8_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2JRR8_9HYME A0A4S2JXA5_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A195DVQ7_9HYME A0A195D9Q1_9HYME A0A151J5K8_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195EXF2_9HYME A0A195FJD3_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151WEZ7_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3XLI7_DINQU A0A6P3WRB5_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2B3F6_HARSA E2BFR3_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834J7S6_VESGE A0A834KC12_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834JPT3_VESPE A0A834P3L6_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834IZD4_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A834Y203_9HYME A0A834XTY4_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2MYV8_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5QVN8_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A9R1TR18_9HYME A0A0C9R9V1_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7GI88_NASVI A0A7M7G722_NASVI A0A7M7H9M5_NASVI A0A7M7QHC8_NASVI A0A7M7G8Y3_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232F0L5_9HYME A0A232FLH5_9HYME A0A232FCT4_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5HWJ9_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0BYU8_NEOLC A0A6J0BZ29_NEOLC A0A6J0BIW4_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Q5UAM2_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921Z6W8_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7KU51_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S0Z8M4_ARCPL A0A8S0ZKZ3_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835G6H8_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0N431_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7DZQ1_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) A0A2W1BLN3_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A1B2XL54_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5VJV1_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2W7D2_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212FK17_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9UPZ7_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8HK68_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1NX88_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4S9W9_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194QDJ0_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3WUR5_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0X9W9_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821STJ6_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9N9RBC3_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A3G1T173_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Q6F441_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482XMF9_LAOST A0A482X2Y4_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6RHN0_CIMLE A0A8I6RTH5_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A6A4IU18_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) R4FMN0_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0F4I9_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0YTB3_APHCR A0A6G0ZI12_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0IZB1_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4MIC8_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) C4WYG5_ACYPI C4WW21_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A8B8FUW8_9HEMI A0A2S2QIK0_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Q0PXW2_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0W0E8_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1SIR5_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8ZYT9_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7QK17_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2Q4F1_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067RNS3_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0JY95_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1JF32_STRMM T1JGT4_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914W280_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A6YNA0_PRIPA A0A2A6BB07_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1HDS0_9BILA A0A9P1HCM5_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2LYZ3_9BILA A0A2A2J9H2_9BILA A0A2A2M0U6_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915GMU7_9BILA A0A915GI60_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1I8C7_9PELO A0A9P1IKG9_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1GNI0_9PELO A0A8S1GYF2_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1F2J8_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0NCL2_CAEBE G0NSI2_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8X7B4_CAEBR RT10_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Q8WQA8_CAEEL RT10_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1HS92_CAEJA A0A8R1DFY7_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A260YU83_9PELO A0A261BJK2_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5VSU0_9PELO A0A2G5UP37_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3N1Q2_CAERE E3LW64_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1A3U7_9PELO A0A9P1EZN1_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368H4W9_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016SQ32_9BILA A0A016SQW0_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2T489_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A0N4XWY8_NIPBR A0A0N4Y6Q1_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A158P9G1_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A0R3PCD4_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) A0A0D8XPZ8_DICVI Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) A0A3P6TG98_CYLGO Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1SC91_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) A0A3P7HWY3_STRVU Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A0N4VVH3_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) A0A2G9V5G7_TELCI Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A0M3KAV8_ANISI A0A3P6RJD2_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A915BQQ7_PARUN A0A915BR45_PARUN A0A915C289_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2VJ38_TOXCA A0A0B2VQ74_TOXCA A0A0B2VNT4_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A0N4U977_DRAME A0A3P7Q6N0_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4UX03_ENTVE A0A0N4V2H2_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498S6F5_ACAVI A0A498S394_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A0K0JRG3_BRUMA A0A0K0JMZ1_BRUMA A0A8L7TD45_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A0N4TLE8_BRUPA A0A0N4TLJ3_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3Q6M8_9BILA A0A0R3QTW4_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2MBC6_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6U5Q4_LITSI A0A3P6U8M1_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7VMM3_LOALO A0A1I7V8B7_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182E7B7_ONCOC A0A182E951_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A2K6W1P3_ONCVO A0A8R1U004_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7EJ06_WUCBA A0A3P7FAY9_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915PR71_9BILA A0A915PI91_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5D6N1_THECL A0A0N5D2D6_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914DJX0_9BILA A0A914EAG2_9BILA A0A914CW49_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UVQ2_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4VA74_PANRE A0A7E4W8V3_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) A0A914QBW5_9BILA A0A914PJN9_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914FK74_9BILA A0A914GP87_9BILA A0A914GGN5_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914JXS3_9BILA A0A914JZH0_9BILA A0A914KDJ5_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914YC16_9BILA A0A914XWD7_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U5NTY5_STECR A0A4U5M8B6_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090LD59_STRRB A0A090LJL9_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0DTM4_STRER A0A0K0E3C6_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0G2Z3_STRVS A0A0K0F4W5_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811JV41_9BILA A0A811K2E7_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A1I7S8X7_BURXY A0A1I7RPV8_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915EEK2_9BILA A0A915DYL3_9BILA A0A915CNY3_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914IC98_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7W3I3_9BILA A0A6V7UHZ5_9BILA A0A6V7X0M7_9BILA A0A6V7X694_9BILA A0A6V7XPA5_9BILA A0A6V7UGE2_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915PAT6_9BILA A0A915P7Z8_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) A0A8T0A3B3_9BILA A0A8S9ZYQ4_9BILA Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914LCD4_MELIC A0A914MJJ1_MELIC A0A914MCR8_MELIC A0A914L483_MELIC A0A914LRT3_MELIC A0A914N8A7_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915N2E6_MELJA A0A915MB34_MELJA A0A915M491_MELJA A0A915MQH7_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) A0A3P8F1F4_9BILA Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) A0A915J6T9_ROMCU Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1D7R5_TRIBR A0A0V1CD35_TRIBR A0A0V1CWR4_TRIBR A0A0V1CWC9_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0UE75_9BILA A0A0V0TMC1_9BILA A0A0V0UF94_9BILA A0A0V0UF55_9BILA A0A0V0UGJ5_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1L012_9BILA A0A0V1LGV6_9BILA A0A0V1LE12_9BILA A0A0V1LDU5_9BILA A0A0V1LDM7_9BILA A0A0V1LDL5_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0S473_9BILA A0A0V0RJA1_9BILA A0A0V0RIW7_9BILA A0A0V0RIP7_9BILA A0A0V0S7V4_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1MFT3_9BILA A0A0V1MHN9_9BILA A0A0V1MIA2_9BILA A0A0V1N3T2_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) A0A0V0ZTI8_9BILA A0A0V0ZTZ4_9BILA A0A0V0ZUP9_9BILA Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) A0A0V1FQ50_TRIPS A0A0V0Y5Q7_TRIPS A0A0V0Y5X4_TRIPS A0A0V0Y5B8_TRIPS A0A0V0YJU2_TRIPS Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0WRR3_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) A0A0V1NSC8_9BILA A0A0V1PK90_9BILA A0A0V1PGV2_9BILA A0A0V1PHD9_9BILA A0A0V1PHC0_9BILA A0A0V1PH36_9BILA Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0US11_9BILA A0A0V0VA59_9BILA A0A0V0VE53_9BILA A0A0V0VEK0_9BILA A0A0V0VE09_9BILA A0A0V0VE46_9BILA A0A0V0VE55_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) A0A0V1B6R3_TRISP A0A0V1BN02_TRISP A0A0V1BN54_TRISP A0A0V1BMX3_TRISP A0A0V1BNH4_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1HWZ7_9BILA A0A0V1H9E6_9BILA A0A0V1HAD9_9BILA A0A0V1I1N3_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) A0A0B1PKZ5_9BILA Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0W9U4_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1W1P9_RAMVA A0A1D1VYU5_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7YAB8_ACAPL A0A8B7Y709_ACAPL A0A8B7Y728_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914A0Q8_PATMI A0A914B9V5_PATMI A0A914B9C3_PATMI A0A913ZDF6_PATMI A0A913ZDF4_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7RAL1_STRPU A0A7M7RAF9_STRPU A0A7M7TGQ3_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q1BVD1_HOLLE A0A9Q1BLU7_HOLLE A0A9Q1CJS8_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8KJK7_STIJA A0A2G8JHZ3_STIJA A0A2G8LIS0_STIJA A0A2G8KW92_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3SFH2_TRIAD B3S0Q6_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369SEE6_9METZ A0A369SEI5_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7TUV2_AMPQE A0A1X7VH60_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A814ERF8_ADIRI A0A815BWH4_ADIRI A0A813UUG7_ADIRI A0A813WUS2_ADIRI A0A813PE19_ADIRI A0A813U5J1_ADIRI A0A815K8H5_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A819LZV7_9BILA A0A815F3S8_9BILA A0A815I7P0_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A814GCW2_9BILA A0A814CRE1_9BILA A0A814H902_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A814UXJ1_9BILA A0A819W9M2_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A817QHD5_9BILA A0A817PSH9_9BILA A0A820DJZ1_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A819GKV7_9BILA A0A816ES43_9BILA A0A814LT47_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A818B0W5_9BILA A0A817XLS1_9BILA A0A819A068_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A820C7P6_9BILA A0A820ULI7_9BILA A0A817QLL7_9BILA A0A820KLW9_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813M5E1_9BILA A0A813XM82_9BILA A0A813ZYN1_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7Q2Q2_BRAPC A0A3M7SQD3_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1G9J7_HELRO T1EIA8_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VLM6_9ANNE A0A7I8VMA6_9ANNE A0A7I8W108_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8J1Y1C0_OWEFU A0A8J1U213_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7UB53_CAPTE R7UFD6_CAPTE R7U0I8_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3J3K5_LINUN A0A1S3HWL4_LINUN A0A1S3HZ79_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7JSC8_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177B4U6_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4CCB7_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3Q755_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6BST8_MYTGA A0A8B6BTQ2_MYTGA A0A8B6BRL7_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Q70MN4_CRAGI A0A8W8J4N9_CRAGI A0A8W8J7A8_CRAGI A0A8W8J357_CRAGI A0A8W8J362_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8CEX6_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210PKL5_MIZYE A0A210PIL2_MIZYE A0A210QMN4_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7SPA1_OCTVU A0A6P7T7D7_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7NYF6_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3ZB66_9EUPU A0A8S3ZVU4_9EUPU A0A8S3YJQ1_9EUPU A0A8S3YTH5_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9W3AGS3_BIOGL A0A9W3A1L4_BIOGL A0A9W3A1M3_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A433SYV0_ELYCH A0A3S0ZKT4_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V4A4W6_LOTGI V3ZPD7_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A0R3SBH8_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A0R3TMV9_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A0R3UED4_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) W6UFC5_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A0R3X5M5_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A0R3WAW5_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A3P7BGQ5_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) A0A448WKT4_9PLAT Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267DD08_9PLAT A0A267GSG9_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2LUF8_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) A0A074YVX9_9TREM Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) A0A183B4C3_9TREM Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504Y9F3_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A2H1CHN0_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0RL20_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4SZC8_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9YG62_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4NM92_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430QN33_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) A0A183JTL1_9TREM Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A922LGX0_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) C1LV23_SCHJA A0A4Z2CU89_SCHJA A0A4Z2CU33_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Q15EU0_SCHMA G4LUY8_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) A0A183LW56_9TREM Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995) A0A183X340_TRIRE-
Rhodophyta (7/7, 11 hits, 2 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) J7F7J5_PORUM A0A1X6PBD5_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7ID05_9RHOD A0A7J7IMC9_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1VBC1_CYAM1 Q85FT6_CYAM1 M1VGC9_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2XS53_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4ZA17_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) M5DBQ2_CHOCR R7Q7Z3_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IX11_9FLOR A0A2V3J8Z9_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058ZG45_FONAL A0A058ZAI0_FONAL-
Sar (119/135, 173 hits, 15 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653HHB1_9APIC A0A653H2M2_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1H4V4_PLARL A0A1J1H8T6_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8IK02_PLAF7 A0A144A524_PLAF7 Q8IKM3_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024X8Y5_PLAFC A0A024WZC8_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7M5A1_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7K8N9_PLAFX A0A0L7KKH7_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4J391_PLAFP W4IY19_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VGD2_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1I6M6_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WR67_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024W6K2_PLAFA A0A024W0Q0_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JCF9_PLAFA W7J3V2_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6UJH9_PLACD K6UZ88_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JD64_PLAGO A0A1Y1JJ08_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A384K8K2_PLAKH A0A384KWI9_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1D3PA16_PLAMA A0A1D3SPX7_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1C3KR37_9APIC A0A1D3TL34_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8VTE4_9APIC A0A1A8W5Q6_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8YQI3_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5K757_PLAVS A5K3E6_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AMZ0_PLABA A0A509ANN8_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RQZ4_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061D8U6_BABBI A0A061D9P6_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7ATU6_BABBO A7APL6_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) A0A1N6LWD3_BABMR A0A1N6LXR5_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6KER9_9APIC A0A2H6K6H5_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5TBD8_BABOV A0A9W5WUS1_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BKY1_9APIC A0A1X1BJ33_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UAD7_THEAN Q4U8J5_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0AZL9_THEEQ L0B2H0_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J7M4P3_THEOR J4C476_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Q4N325_THEPA Q4N3H9_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6ACA7_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Q5CXT1_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3D917_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9MID2_9APIC A0A2A9MP85_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) A0A2C6LIC8_9APIC A0A2C6KJQ9_9APIC Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0V8U0_NEOCL F0VPK6_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) A0A125YYM8_TOXGM S8FZB9_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) B6KQG9_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) A0A023B1Y6_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0QRT3_ICHMU G0QX05_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Q22DC6_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1RXX5_PAROT A0A8S1STA1_PAROT A0A8S1SEF5_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1T7L9_9CILI A0A8S1T9F3_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1K2Y6_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1KL38_9CILI A0A8S1L3C3_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0CEZ1_PARTE A0C909_PARTE A0BD80_PARTE A0E531_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QCR0_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8NIQ9_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078AJ06_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2AVE5_9CILI A0A1R2BET1_9CILI A0A1R2BRZ2_9CILI A0A1R2AY21_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4GKY5_VITBC A0A0G4EPI0_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813EYC0_POLGL A0A813DXM3_POLGL A0A813GBN4_POLGL A0A813E7C0_POLGL A0A813EXL6_POLGL A0A813M3P6_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1FEN1_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9CQD3_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812RPN0_9DINO A0A812RPF9_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812SBE4_9DINO A0A813BZN3_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812JFD6_9DINO A0A812J9X4_9DINO A0A812J7K0_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J2B6S8_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J1ZV86_9DINO A0A8J1ZFY3_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6L583_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5K5U5_PERM5 C5KHA9_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6SI50_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A1L5YC97_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4ILQ2_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5G6B4_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8D6I8_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8M1K0_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SKY7_BLAHN A0A196SHH4_BLAHN A0A196SHG5_BLAHN A0A196SFG9_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FEI4_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A8H2SI84_9STRA A0A9K3LRK8_9STRA A0A9K3L093_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5K1G9_FISSO A0A1Z5JGN0_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8DL83_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) RR10_PHATC B7GED8_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0SQ17_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8C138_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7GMW4_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7BKJ3_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7KU31_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7DW00_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7BA52_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9CVL3_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7TLH5_9STRA K9ZV80_9STRA K9ZWP7_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FM69_ECTSI D1J724_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5KMF2_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835YYK1_9STRA A0A836CB74_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) C6KIN0_AURAN F0YGJ7_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024G970_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976NZH6_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BN54_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662Y7D9_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6V8U1_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5J0C7_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1X8U4_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329RI77_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A4E5B1_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W7CTQ7_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833SV60_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A421F2P5_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6TUB5_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225UBG9_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8DP94_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2R1R6_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2YGN1_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9ECF9_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1V9R9_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3GAS8_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A3L046_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4YYZ2_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1A880_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WYR4_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XMC3_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1CPN3_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9ZJ65_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) W4FJR2_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A024UCL9_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485KGS7_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0QT53_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067C6H4_SAPPC A0A067BMX5_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1V9ZYW7_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (251/260, 1017 hits, 68 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MPG8_9CHLO A0A5B8N026_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8FCP9_9CHLO K8F6K8_9CHLO K8E8R7_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4RTZ9_OSTLU A4RTY5_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A096P7A7_OSTTA A0A096P7I6_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1E3T4_MICCC C1E3N2_MICCC C1KRI6_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1N3T8_MICPC C1N3N0_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GP95_9CHLO A0A8S4GHZ8_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HI58_9CHLO A0A830H9F8_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1J027_9CHLO A0A8S1IT20_9CHLO A0A8S1J1X8_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250WP31_9CHLO A0A250XJX8_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835W7I1_CHLIN A0A835W8S0_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A8IWQ1_CHLRE A0A2K3CTK0_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835W2D4_9CHLO A0A835WQT5_9CHLO A0A836B9W3_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A836C6F5_9CHLO A0A835XHV6_9CHLO A0A835XIM1_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A699YWZ0_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J7ZQ99_9CHLO A0A2J7ZLA8_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GD45_GONPE A0A150GS61_GONPE A0A150GRR9_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BFE5_9CHLO A0A9W6EYK3_9CHLO A0A9W6F715_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8UEZ1_VOLCA D8TTS3_VOLCA D8TTS2_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4CR28_9CHLO A0A8J4GTW6_9CHLO A0A8J4LQ84_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7QKW8_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383WGW5_TETOB A0A383WPC5_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2KPT9_9CHLO A0A0D2K9P7_9CHLO A0A0D2MUR3_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0NWG2_9CHLO A0A2V0P0Q5_9CHLO A0A2V0NQQ5_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SRS9_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2I5V5_9CHLO A0A8T2HM73_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TTX9_CHLSO A0A2P6TP01_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZGL4_CHLVA E1ZBR0_CHLVA E1ZBQ9_CHLVA E1ZUE9_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4Z2G3_CHLVU A0A9D4YUC4_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VDI8_9CHLO A0A2P6V6M8_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LK91_9CHLO A0A059LJS8_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9RHA9_9CHLO A0A8J9WL04_9CHLO A0A8J9WSA2_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z5Z1_COCSC I0Z204_COCSC F1DPN4_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388KYI5_CHABU A0A388KZJ3_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0ID73_CERPU A0A8T0G775_CERPU A0A8T0H9V1_CERPU A0A8T0HIX5_CERPU A0A8T0IYE0_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A7I4C5W0_PHYPA A0A2K1IHE5_PHYPA A0A2K1IUM5_PHYPA A0A2K1K7Y4_PHYPA A0A7I4BZS9_PHYPA A0A2K1JDZ4_PHYPA A0A2K1JGQ5_PHYPA A0A2K1L946_PHYPA A0A2K1KT57_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6XLM0_MARPO A0A2R6W449_MARPO A0A2R6W481_MARPO A0A2R6XQ68_MARPO A0A2R6WVE8_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VN72_MARPO A0A176WMR4_MARPO A0A176W3L7_MARPO A0A176W3M2_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8T4Q5_SELML D8SJW8_SELML D8SF09_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2QKH3_CERRI A0A8T2QFT6_CERRI A0A8T2U0A2_CERRI A0A8T2SFN4_CERRI A0A8T2U100_CERRI A0A8T2QKS6_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4U4H8_ADICA A0A9D4Z411_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1PKM3_AMBTC W1PSN3_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843WA13_COLES A0A843VNE5_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8L2D4_SPIIN A0A7I8K3J7_SPIIN A0A7I8IZI2_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0N743_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9Q9U4_ELAGV A0A6I9QHT5_ELAGV A0A6I9SK41_ELAGV A0A6I9RZF4_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7CJP4_PHODC A0A8B8IYH0_PHODC A0A8B7CQF9_PHODC A0A8B7C9S6_PHODC A0A8B8ZXK3_PHODC A0A8B7D4I4_PHODC A0A8B8ZLA6_PHODC A0A8B9A0J2_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1FNZ7_ASPOF A0A5P1F4K7_ASPOF A0A5P1DZQ5_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0ADJ0_9ASPA A0A2I0AWR4_9ASPA A0A2H9ZZQ2_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0XIJ5_9ASPA A0A2I0WI80_9ASPA A0A2I0W7X3_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3C255_DENNO A0A8T3AW81_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835Q177_VANPL A0A835Q452_VANPL A0A835RUT2_VANPL A0A835RNY1_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5BUJ4_9LILI A0A9D5H5G9_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199VNU3_ANACO A0A199VS42_ANACO A0A199VFD6_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833R058_9POAL A0A833VG88_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9P9Z4W5_9POAL A0A9Q0C7P6_9POAL A0A9Q0C8D0_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9VQR1_9ORYZ A0A0D9WLG8_9ORYZ A0A0D9XI48_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3FEZ5_9ORYZ A0A0D3GCF7_9ORYZ A0A0D3GCF6_9ORYZ A0A0D3FG92_9ORYZ A0A0D3HBM0_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3LL00_ORYBR J3MB14_ORYBR J3LM08_ORYBR J3N191_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0D9Z3E3_9ORYZ A0A0E0A4L6_9ORYZ A0A0D9Z4P8_9ORYZ A0A0E0B8C4_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0CWN5_9ORYZ A0A0E0DW97_9ORYZ A0A0E0DW95_9ORYZ A0A0E0EW67_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1DPE5_9ORYZ A0A6G1CUS4_9ORYZ A0A6G1F0G7_9ORYZ A0A6G1DDZ8_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0GI04_ORYNI A0A0E0HKI6_ORYNI A0A0E0GJR0_ORYNI A0A0E0IQ53_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0KA17_ORYPU A0A0E0KA16_ORYPU A0A0E0L7F0_ORYPU A0A0E0L7E9_ORYPU A0A0E0KBB0_ORYPU A0A0E0M5W1_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0NQZ6_ORYRU A0A0E0PT34_ORYRU A0A0E0PT35_ORYRU A0A0E0NSH3_ORYRU A0A0E0QWU1_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) B8AQ33_ORYSI A2Y8Y0_ORYSI A2Z5D5_ORYSI B8AK27_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) RS20_ORYSJ Q10QH0_ORYSJ Q10P27_ORYSJ Q8LNL2_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J6BV03_ZIZPA A0A8J5SQ01_ZIZPA A0A8J5VGI6_ZIZPA A0A8J5TF19_ZIZPA A0A8J5WG57_ZIZPA A0A8J5WV55_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) A0A0Q3NZG5_BRADI I1H1V2_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453IRC8_AEGTS A0A453IRD0_AEGTS A0A453IRD3_AEGTS A0A453IRD4_AEGTS A0A453IRD6_AEGTS A0A453QJR5_AEGTS A0A453JL36_AEGTS A0A453JK90_AEGTS A0A453DWR4_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6HQ09_WHEAT A0A3B6IUA6_WHEAT A0A3B6JNY3_WHEAT U5HTD8_WHEAT A0A3B6LFH1_WHEAT A0A3B6MKF1_WHEAT A0A3B6K9W5_WHEAT A0A3B6MLG4_WHEAT A0A077RQN8_WHEAT A0A3B6TJK6_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R0S4A9_TRITD A0A9R0T7Q9_TRITD A0A9R0T985_TRITD A0A9R0VU69_TRITD A0A9R0WYN5_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7UB25_TRIUA A0A8R7UA32_TRIUA M7YV62_TRIUA A0A8R7QAZ4_TRIUA M7YRN1_TRIUA A0A8R7UEU5_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9WJ19_9POAL A0A5J9TN16_9POAL A0A5J9TNG7_9POAL A0A5J9WHP9_9POAL A0A5J9V505_9POAL A0A5J9V735_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811MS05_9POAL A0A811MS94_9POAL A0A811M8A2_9POAL A0A811S5V7_9POAL A0A811SNL8_9POAL A0A811MAS1_9POAL A0A811MTA3_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) A0A1Z5SB71_SORBI C5Z3D2_SORBI C5WQX5_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) A0A1D6JSF3_MAIZE A0A804RCN8_MAIZE A0A804R6R9_MAIZE B4FDT0_MAIZE A0A1D6JW41_MAIZE B6T6T3_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835AFH3_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K4AFM8_SETIT K3XZZ9_SETIT K4AGM8_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4V6D292_SETVI A0A4U6UW41_SETVI A0A4U6T7B7_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5UNW3_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6TJR3_PANMI A0A3L6SFW3_PANMI A0A3L6TE67_PANMI A0A3L6PGV6_PANMI A0A3L6TNW0_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0P1J0_PANVG A0A8T0SYU4_PANVG A0A8T0TE04_PANVG A0A8T0N4S7_PANVG A0A8T0NTU8_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7CGC2_9POAL A0A2T7CF38_9POAL A0A2T7E3E3_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A444FBU1_ENSVE A0A444D2I1_ENSVE A0A444FFJ9_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804INF1_MUSAM A0A804KU17_MUSAM A0A804HTI3_MUSAM A0A804IAU1_MUSAM A0A804JSX9_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8KB27_MUSBA A0A4S8K9D8_MUSBA A0A4S8J910_MUSBA A0A4V4H7J9_MUSBA A0A4S8JHV3_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7JW91_9LILI A0A9E7JVK3_9LILI A0A9E7FCW9_9LILI A0A9E7ECB6_9LILI A0A9E7KLM0_9LILI A0A9E7IC95_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5FDS7_ZINOF A0A8J5KDY6_ZINOF A0A8J5LWG9_ZINOF A0A8J5EWL0_ZINOF A0A8J5EZL5_ZINOF A0A8J5HIA5_ZINOF A0A8J5EM88_ZINOF A0A8J5M8K1_ZINOF A0A8J5CQN0_ZINOF A0A8J5EN07_ZINOF A0A8J5C5I1_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9PMV9_ZOSMR A0A0K9P440_ZOSMR A0A0K9PA15_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A443NCX6_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8B2J6_NELNU A0A1U7Z435_NELNU A0A1U8AEZ9_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0QZ75_9MAGN A0A9Q0K4E7_9MAGN A0A9Q0HFW6_9MAGN A0A9Q0GWK3_9MAGN A0A9Q0GQF5_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7LQZ6_9MAGN A0A7J7L0J8_9MAGN A0A7J7N0J6_9MAGN A0A7J7KU92_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200RBV8_9MAGN A0A200QQ77_9MAGN A0A200R9X9_9MAGN A0A200QQX6_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7JYW1_PAPSO A0A4Y7IF89_PAPSO A0A4Y7LBR8_PAPSO A0A4Y7IBJ4_PAPSO A0A4Y7J6X6_PAPSO A0A4Y7IWG1_PAPSO A0A4Y7LAM8_PAPSO A0A4Y7K4K2_PAPSO A0A4Y7IRG4_PAPSO A0A4Y7LCF7_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835HE35_9MAGN A0A835H7Q8_9MAGN A0A835LTI2_9MAGN A0A835INT8_9MAGN A0A835GWG5_9MAGN A0A835LDQ3_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5ER55_AQUCA A0A2G5C8F0_AQUCA A0A2G5EJT0_AQUCA A0A2G5CWV6_AQUCA A0A2G5DTV6_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6XAR5_THATH A0A7J6VYE7_THATH A0A7J6VEJ0_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A835DQZ7_9MAGN A0A834YK34_9MAGN A0A835A1G9_9MAGN A0A834ZGL3_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1Q5N7_9CARY A0A9Q1JN59_9CARY A0A9Q1KUP1_9CARY A0A9Q1JWB8_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) A0A0J8B5L7_BETVV A0A0J8B5V8_BETVV Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) RR10_SPIOL A0A9R0JQA6_SPIOL A0A9R0I682_SPIOL A0A9R0I1A4_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803MWI1_CHEQI A0A803LQ40_CHEQI A0A803MTS1_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0ZX92_KALFE A0A7N0U1S3_KALFE A0A7N0U237_KALFE A0A7N0ZR18_KALFE A0A7N0UX54_KALFE A0A7N0UI92_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5A1C1_9ASTE A0A5J5BDK0_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6QD72_ACTCC A0A2R6QDJ3_ACTCC A0A2R6RQZ0_ACTCC A0A2R6RWF1_ACTCC A0A2R6PM00_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0G3I9_9ERIC A0A7J0HEE6_9ERIC A0A7J0GXE4_9ERIC A0A7J0ED12_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834GQR7_RHOSS A0A834LC04_RHOSS A0A834H9H5_RHOSS A0A834GVU7_RHOSS A0A834H897_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4LCK1_9ERIC A0A6A4M3W7_9ERIC A0A6A4KVX2_9ERIC A0A6A4LCJ3_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7HCM4_CAMSI A0A7J7H855_CAMSI A0A7J7H8C2_CAMSI A0A7J7I4T2_CAMSI A0A7J7H6X2_CAMSI A0A7J7H9B5_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4D0W6_CAMSI A0A4V3WJ33_CAMSI A0A4V3WJ36_CAMSI A0A4S4EZP5_CAMSI A0A4S4EUI6_CAMSI A0A4V6RY07_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A165YZ48_DAUCS A0A166A2L4_DAUCS A0A164WY75_DAUCS A0A175YMQ3_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1MBA4_ARTAN A0A2U1QMH4_ARTAN A0A2U1KDJ7_ARTAN A0A2U1Q5M6_ARTAN A0A2U1Q9Y1_ARTAN A0A2U1Q3L9_ARTAN A0A2U1PR72_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6PK07_9ASTR A0A5N6MXT2_9ASTR A0A5N6MXK7_9ASTR A0A5N6M314_9ASTR A0A5N6MFU0_9ASTR A0A5N6NSL0_9ASTR A0A5N6M9B7_9ASTR A0A5N6PA33_9ASTR A0A5N6P9W7_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251SUP7_HELAN A0A251V4H1_HELAN A0A9K3P285_HELAN A0A251VLS1_HELAN A0A251SNI3_HELAN A0A9K3EFI2_HELAN A0A9K3IT46_HELAN A0A251UGN8_HELAN A0A251TKB6_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103Y4F5_CYNCS A0A103YMZ7_CYNCS A0A103YLK0_CYNCS A0A124P3P9_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1UF17_LACSA A0A9R1UNQ7_LACSA A0A9R1XBJ5_LACSA A0A9R1WIF4_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6S8J9_COFAR A0A6P6S8M2_COFAR A0A6P6XMA5_COFAR A0A6P6XJM9_COFAR A0A6P6W7D3_COFAR A0A6P6W502_COFAR A0A6P6VLP9_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068UZL9_COFCA A0A068UCE7_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9FV28_9LAMI A0A2G9H1J8_9LAMI A0A2G9HEP0_9LAMI A0A2G9HGN4_9LAMI A0A2G9GA21_9LAMI A0A2G9G7I6_9LAMI A0A2G9G468_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7D548_9LAMI A0A2Z7C2J5_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8W3M7_SALSN A0A8X8YYR7_SALSN A0A8X8Y4D3_SALSN A0A8X8Y6B9_SALSN A0A8X8ZXX9_SALSN A0A8X8VV17_SALSN A0A8X8WCM0_SALSN A0A8X8XKC7_SALSN A0A8X9A5F9_SALSN A0A8X8XZL4_SALSN A0A8X8Y6L9_SALSN A0A8X8VXT6_SALSN A0A8X8W968_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8C475_9LAMI S8E3X9_9LAMI S8EF41_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0RB79_OLEEU A0A8S0U3R9_OLEEU A0A8S0RIA8_OLEEU A0A8S0TIL1_OLEEU A0A8S0S814_OLEEU A0A8S0Q813_OLEEU A0A8S0TS78_OLEEU A0A8S0V0R4_OLEEU A0A8S0RHJ7_OLEEU A0A2H4V4C0_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7RE64_STRAF A0A5A7QVX9_STRAF A0A5A7NYH2_STRAF A0A5A7RMA9_STRAF A0A5A7PQJ3_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7NFR0_STRHE A0A9N7NS93_STRHE A0A9N7MKZ0_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830CYZ1_9LAMI A0A830BTN5_9LAMI A0A830CFW4_9LAMI A0A830C515_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9UGU1_SESIN A0A6I9UHI8_SESIN A0A6I9TYF5_SESIN A0A6I9SZ79_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022QYL5_ERYGU A0A022QER9_ERYGU A0A022RX43_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0YUC5_CUSEU A0A9P1E0K7_CUSEU A0A9P1E5K9_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328D0D1_9ASTE A0A328E6I6_9ASTE A0A328E054_9ASTE A0A328DNP4_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484M1Q2_9ASTE A0A484NAK4_9ASTE A0A484NGK3_9ASTE A0A484LVM5_9ASTE A0A484LM19_9ASTE A0A484LB66_9ASTE A0A484NAM7_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6IRV7_NICAT A0A314L007_NICAT A0A1J6J9G5_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7VCQ9_NICSY A0A1U7VTY6_NICSY A0A1U7WA25_NICSY A0A1U7XQL2_NICSY A0A1U7XKE6_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S4B036_TOBAC A0A1S4CCF2_TOBAC A0A1S4DRK4_TOBAC A0A1S3XHL0_TOBAC A0A1S4EUC0_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G2YIL8_CAPAN A0A2G2YYM0_CAPAN A0A1U8E3D2_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2VQX8_CAPBA A0A2G2W700_CAPBA A0A2G2W6Z0_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1MD15_9SOLA A0A9Q1LFY8_9SOLA A0A9Q1QUM4_9SOLA A0A9Q1RQY0_9SOLA A0A9Q1R315_9SOLA A0A9Q1LBH4_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5WUA9_SOLCO A0A9J6APA6_SOLCO A0A9J5XSQ9_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7I9T7_SOLLC A0A3Q7EMX2_SOLLC A0A3Q7F6F2_SOLLC A0A3Q7IXX9_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1B535_SOLTU M0ZK92_SOLTU M0ZUN9_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) A0A679LA09_9ROSI Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) D7UAE2_VITVI A5AJ83_VITVI B6VJW6_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7C2W8_TRIWF A0A7J7C8L2_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3CI46_CUCME A0A1S3AXJ9_CUCME A0A1S4E624_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5D3CA57_CUCME A0A5D3DB09_CUCME A0A5A7VKH9_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0LEH6_CUCSA A0A0A0L681_CUCSA A0A0A0KL82_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1IGH3_CUCMA A0A6J1J2J9_CUCMA A0A6J1J8F7_CUCMA A0A6J1IAH1_CUCMA A0A6J1I3A7_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1CD58_MOMCH A0A6J1CIS5_MOMCH A0A6J1DZP4_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834TZ95_9FABA A0A834X0Z2_9FABA A0A834TPW2_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2YLX8_CICAR A0A1S2XGK9_CICAR A0A1S2XS98_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4WV44_PEA A0A9D5A0Y9_PEA A0A9D4WZC0_PEA A0A9D4XT03_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) I3SWS9_MEDTR A2Q4V6_MEDTR G7JPA9_MEDTR G7IRA1_MEDTR A0A072UJY5_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3MZC8_TRIPR A0A2K3PKN5_TRIPR A0A2K3NCF9_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6LX97_TRISU A0A2Z6LR70_TRISU A0A2Z6MWN6_TRISU A0A2Z6NCL2_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8KF40_ABRPR A0A8B8LJZ3_ABRPR A0A8B8LBN0_ABRPR A0A8B8L6P4_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151RCC3_CAJCA A0A151QQ46_CAJCA A0A151TU49_CAJCA A0A151TU97_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) I1N0C3_SOYBN C6SYS4_SOYBN I1LFQ4_SOYBN I1M7C7_SOYBN C6SY25_SOYBN A0A0R0KR16_SOYBN C6T0U3_SOYBN I1N954_SOYBN M1FPG3_SOYBN A0A0R0LFT0_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445JN86_GLYSO A0A0B2SEZ6_GLYSO A0A0B2RGQ7_GLYSO A0A0B2QXT9_GLYSO A0A445LBF2_GLYSO A0A445LBP8_GLYSO A0A0B2R296_GLYSO A0A445M802_GLYSO A0A445HV60_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7CVJ0_PHAVU V7BPV3_PHAVU V7CJY7_PHAVU V7CVT9_PHAVU V7B7E7_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9VCG1_PHAAN A0A0L9T8E2_PHAAN A0A0L9U7W4_PHAAN A0A0L9U4W4_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3S6T4_PHAAN A0A0S3T7G9_PHAAN A0A0S3RXI8_PHAAN A0A0S3RUL9_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3VLC3_VIGRR A0A1S3VPI2_VIGRR A0A1S3TN32_VIGRR A0A1S3TTN6_VIGRR E9KZP0_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4DRP2_ARADU A0A6P4BQA8_ARADU A0A6P4DJU2_ARADU A0A6P4CBY9_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445B9B7_ARAHY A0A445C329_ARAHY A0A444YFE9_ARAHY A0A444X0I3_ARAHY A0A445CL90_ARAHY A0A445AF75_ARAHY A0A444YHE9_ARAHY A0A445EG00_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4QGS5_LUPAL A0A6A4NYA1_LUPAL A0A6A5PBH9_LUPAL A0A6A4NMZ6_LUPAL A0A6A5NFG5_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A1J7IAD6_LUPAN A0A4P1RMP6_LUPAN A0A394DBG8_LUPAN A0A394C395_LUPAN A0A1J7FNV1_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6RWY4_9ROSI A0A5N6QCQ9_9ROSI A0A5N6QZM9_9ROSI A0A5N6RY44_9ROSI A0A5N6KYB9_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4QBA8_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2M7M7_QUELO A0A7N2LRG8_QUELO A0A7N2R5C2_QUELO A0A7N2RAN5_QUELO A0A7N2MKJ3_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1P1B0_CARIL A0A8T1R1P4_CARIL A0A8T1QSB4_CARIL A0A8T1PC40_CARIL A0A8T1NJN9_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4F0D4_JUGRE A0A2I4H748_JUGRE A0A2I4E8X8_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1UGY5_9ROSI A0A6A1UVH4_9ROSI A0A6A1VDP8_9ROSI A0A6A1W854_9ROSI A0A6A1V7P1_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9S9Q5_RICCO B9R9P7_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067L5B3_JATCU A0A067JES0_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9UEI1_MANES A0A2C9W7D2_MANES A0A251J9D7_MANES A0A2C9VQP0_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6KJ67_HEVBR A0A6A6LZA4_HEVBR A0A6A6MUY2_HEVBR A0A6A6MGW1_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0FE61_9ROSI A0A9Q0F1T2_9ROSI A0A9Q0FBW2_9ROSI A0A9Q0G2X4_9ROSI A0A9Q0FB67_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5P6P1_POPAL A0A4U5Q3K2_POPAL A0A4V6A5S4_POPAL A0A4U5Q9Y2_POPAL A0A4U5MZ94_POPAL A0A4U5P4Z2_POPAL A0A4U5Q8Y7_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2ZNV1_POPDE A0A8T2XNY3_POPDE A0A8T2XIC1_POPDE A0A8T2WZW1_POPDE A0A8T2ZIL5_POPDE A0A8T2YCZ3_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X8IZJ9_POPTO A0A8X8DF43_POPTO A0A8X7YPM8_POPTO A0A8X8C2P0_POPTO A0A8X7Z496_POPTO A0A8X8DA31_POPTO A0A8X8DAW0_POPTO A0A8X8DC20_POPTO A0A8X8CP18_POPTO A0A8X8CHP7_POPTO A0A8X7ZG36_POPTO A0A8X7ZII3_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) B9I1A1_POPTR B9GFK3_POPTR A9PAL8_POPTR A9PD23_POPTR B9GPF0_POPTR A0A3N7F6R8_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5JR50_9ROSI A0A5N5KVN0_9ROSI A0A5N5K215_9ROSI A0A5N5KPN4_9ROSI A0A5N5NR73_9ROSI A0A5N5K695_9ROSI A0A5N5JYD9_9ROSI A0A5N5LYP5_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835MR29_9ROSI A0A835JF63_9ROSI A0A835JIL8_9ROSI A0A835MLZ6_9ROSI A0A835JFJ9_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0ZB79_9ROSI A0A9Q0X1A4_9ROSI A0A9Q0WZM4_9ROSI A0A9Q0PIA6_9ROSI A0A9Q0WF57_9ROSI A0A9Q0YTL9_9ROSI A0A9Q0ZG72_9ROSI A0A9Q0PGH2_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0WN25_SALPP A0A9Q0VSB0_SALPP A0A9Q0VSN4_SALPP A0A9Q0W6U4_SALPP A0A9Q0ZV94_SALPP A0A9Q0P0R0_SALPP A0A9Q0W6P4_SALPP A0A9Q0W4E4_SALPP A0A9Q0W3V6_SALPP A0A9Q0V3R2_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0VNB3_SALVM A0A6N2LTE6_SALVM A0A6N2NDN8_SALVM A0A9Q0ZCX4_SALVM A0A9Q0NWG7_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3CX57_CEPFO A0A1Q3BA52_CEPFO A0A1Q3DE12_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6H7G8_CANSA A0A7J6GUM2_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5B3T8_PARAD A0A2P5AU59_PARAD A0A2P5C5A0_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5F8E6_TREOI A0A2P5ETV9_TREOI A0A2P5EV84_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9QQJ9_9ROSA W9RZK8_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P3YUS2_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZG25_ZIZJJ A0A6P3YX03_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978W4M6_ZIZJJ A0A978VQS3_ZIZJJ A0A978UX78_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0HKI0_9ROSA A0A8K0GSY6_9ROSA A0A8K0E5Y7_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5USF8_PRUAR A0A6J5WMR5_PRUAR A0A6J5VQB3_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5U3M1_PRUAV A0A6P5T8R1_PRUAV A0A6P5RCE5_PRUAV A0A6P5T8E4_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4G2K6_PRUDU A0A5E4E5E5_PRUDU A0A5E4FJV0_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5WVB4_PRUPE A0A251QMY1_PRUPE M5X150_PRUPE M5WLK2_PRUPE M5WQ12_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314Z3M8_PRUYE A0A314Z6W1_PRUYE A0A314URY2_PRUYE A0A314XXM1_PRUYE A0A314XGM5_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540MPR6_MALBA A0A540MFB2_MALBA A0A540KPW4_MALBA A0A540K4B0_MALBA A0A540LII0_MALBA A0A540NPX7_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498K535_MALDO A0A498IKU6_MALDO A0A498JIW1_MALDO A0A498KM38_MALDO A0A498HWM1_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5GXP4_9ROSA A0A5N5FT76_9ROSA A0A5N5FBP5_9ROSA A0A5N5GV28_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6QG48_ROSCH A0A2P6SMI1_ROSCH A0A2P6R2H8_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087H943_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565B6Z8_9BRAS A0A565CVC3_9BRAS A0A565CPS5_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4F0V9_BRACM Q2V615_BRACM M4FE49_BRACM M4FE26_BRACM M4EHJ8_BRACM A0A398A9C9_BRACM M4F495_BRACM M4FAW1_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7P2H7_BRACI A0A8X7QLE0_BRACI A0A8X7SGA7_BRACI A0A8X7UWH2_BRACI A0A8X7WP59_BRACI A0A8X7WMI1_BRACI A0A8X7UJH9_BRACI A0A8X7RXM9_BRACI A0A8X7QYS4_BRACI A0A8X7QWT7_BRACI A0A8X7P8X7_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9M6H0_BRACR A0A8S9JYL0_BRACR A0A3N6RRQ0_BRACR A0A8S9HTC7_BRACR A0A8S9JVS3_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078IPN7_BRANA A0A078GEQ2_BRANA A0A078HZK4_BRANA A0A078I0K8_BRANA A0A078I0N6_BRANA A0A078IAQ8_BRANA A0A078H5A4_BRANA A0A078EH92_BRANA A0A078DIZ0_BRANA A0A078HXX7_BRANA A0A078GHV7_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3AE24_BRAOL A0A0D3CKQ3_BRAOL A0A0D3BB22_BRAOL A0A0D3EA36_BRAOL A0A0D3B3Y5_BRAOL A0A0D3AMY0_BRAOL A0A0D3BFT2_BRAOL A0A0D3E1U3_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0JUY7_RAPSA A0A6J0NNZ8_RAPSA A0A6J0NQD0_RAPSA A0A9W3BUA2_RAPSA A0A9W3BU59_RAPSA A0A9W3BU65_RAPSA A0A6J0MJ76_RAPSA A0A6J0L3X2_RAPSA A0A9W3DDQ6_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7L0N9_ARALL D7MYG7_ARALL D7LNC4_ARALL D7MLC5_ARALL D7MLC6_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) RR10_ARATH RS202_ARATH RS201_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0G6G6_9BRAS R0GBX4_9BRAS R0H9Y8_9BRAS R0HLS2_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2HQG9_9BRAS A0A6D2I245_9BRAS A0A6D2IFV0_9BRAS A0A6D2IWY1_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4M8L1_EUTSA V4L677_EUTSA V4KZL1_EUTSA V4KWF5_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1ANJ5_9ROSI A0A6J1AGI6_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061F4W3_THECC A0A061F401_THECC A0A061G153_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3IMD0_COCAP A0A1R3GD43_COCAP A0A1R3IG42_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3KAV8_9ROSI A0A1R3I786_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5WMT7_DURZI A0A6P5X9F6_DURZI A0A6P5YDI4_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J6CTG2_9ROSI A0A8J6DCX0_9ROSI A0A8J6CTR4_9ROSI A0A8J5YS67_9ROSI A0A8J5YKY8_9ROSI A0A8J6CN10_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0MGF5_GOSAR A0A0B0MF16_GOSAR A0A0B0N2B4_GOSAR A0A0B0N3U5_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8XJP9_GOSAI A0A7J8YP25_GOSAI A0A7J8YNX6_GOSAI A0A7J8XDC1_GOSAI A0A7J8XRY3_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9ILW0_9ROSI A0A7J9J9V6_9ROSI A0A7J9J9D9_9ROSI A0A7J9J5J0_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6VE14_9ROSI A0A5B6VTI3_9ROSI A0A5B6VTP0_9ROSI A0A5B6VUI6_9ROSI A0A5B6UGZ9_9ROSI A0A5B6UHY4_9ROSI A0A5B6W451_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5X6Z4_GOSBA A0A2P5WBL8_GOSBA A0A2P5WJI1_GOSBA A0A2P5WIW2_GOSBA A0A2P5R6Y8_GOSBA A0A2P5XTE5_GOSBA A0A2P5WQB8_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8QZN5_GOSDV A0A7J8RZM8_GOSDV A0A7J8T783_GOSDV A0A7J8RSX9_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9BC28_GOSGO A0A7J9BXA9_GOSGO A0A7J9BTX4_GOSGO A0A7J9BVV6_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9G3Y9_9ROSI A0A7J9H4M1_9ROSI A0A7J9GVJ9_9ROSI A0A7J9GTN4_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8KZF1_GOSHI A0A1U8KH17_GOSHI A0A1U8LGF7_GOSHI A0A1U8HHY3_GOSHI A0A1U8HWX7_GOSHI A0A1U8J892_GOSHI A0A1U8LRM8_GOSHI A0A1U8LRN6_GOSHI A0A1U8M5A1_GOSHI A0A1U8NZY8_GOSHI A0A1U8LYC5_GOSHI S4SIZ0_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8TU59_9ROSI A0A7J8UI93_9ROSI A0A7J8UNY3_9ROSI A0A7J8UVG1_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J8ZSD8_9ROSI A0A7J8ZLJ7_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8LCT3_9ROSI A0A7J8MAC9_9ROSI A0A7J8M3N9_9ROSI A0A7J8M1S3_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2W5J8_GOSMU A0A5D3AG48_GOSMU A0A5D2T171_GOSMU A0A5D2XCN7_GOSMU A0A5D2YGS9_GOSMU A0A5D2XZS8_GOSMU A0A5D2U3V4_GOSMU A0A5D2TGX3_GOSMU A0A5D2SKL3_GOSMU A0A5D2X0Y0_GOSMU A0A5D2SJX0_GOSMU A0A5D2WZH3_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2R3D3_GOSRA A0A0D2SU33_GOSRA A0A0D2S4U3_GOSRA A0A0D2QKI0_GOSRA A0A0D2NMN0_GOSRA A0A0D2PLN5_GOSRA A0A0D2UBD5_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9KVA6_GOSSC A0A7J9LRH9_GOSSC A0A7J9MZV9_GOSSC A0A7J9LL71_GOSSC A0A7J9LFT9_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D4AHZ1_9ROSI A0A9D3VIA8_9ROSI A0A9D4A5G3_9ROSI A0A9D4A732_9ROSI A0A9D4AKY7_9ROSI A0A9D3URS5_9ROSI A0A9D3ZZL8_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9DF59_9ROSI A0A7J9EDA1_9ROSI A0A7J9FR05_9ROSI A0A7J9E2Z8_9ROSI A0A7J9E6M2_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A2Y7S6_HIBSY A0A6A2YJZ0_HIBSY A0A6A2X0M2_HIBSY A0A6A2YBX8_HIBSY A0A6A3BX28_HIBSY A0A6A3B0T6_HIBSY A0A6A3A1Z4_HIBSY A0A6A3CKP0_HIBSY A0A6A2XIV9_HIBSY A0A6A3C4T5_HIBSY A0A6A3C978_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7LYB5_HIBTR A0A9W7MV15_HIBTR A0A9W7J189_HIBTR A0A9W7IYS7_HIBTR A0A9W7MR89_HIBTR A0A9W7JA31_HIBTR A0A9W7H5T1_HIBTR A0A9W7MX27_HIBTR A0A9W7MBF1_HIBTR A0A9W7HDI2_HIBTR A0A9W7IGS9_HIBTR A0A9W7IJQ8_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A2I0J438_PUNGR A0A218X5R8_PUNGR A0A218WCU2_PUNGR A0A218XRV8_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) A0A8T0CGC5_CORYI A0A8T0CGN8_CORYI Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8P0J4_9MYRT A0A8B8N412_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4UI67_CITCL V4S3T5_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067EVE6_CITSI A0A067FGY6_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5QVA5_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7IHI7_9ROSI A0A5C7I0V2_9ROSI A0A5C7IN17_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1HVZ4_KLENI A0A1Y1I981_KLENI A0A1Y1IRT6_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3KM68_9VIRI A0A9P3NQB0_9VIRI A0A9P3KHT0_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3JM45_9VIRI A0A9P3IK47_9VIRI A0A9P3N0G5_9VIRI