Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00542 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/6, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3CHY9_HEIAB Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406) UniProtKB Star A0A151BDJ4_BATXB

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/53, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / IC-154) (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus ambivalens (UP000426328) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Acidianus infernus (UP000440125) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera ohwakuensis (UP000427373) Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321) (UP000001567) Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta) (UP000001694) Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/130, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Hadesarchaea Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) UniProtKB Star F6D6X8_METPW Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (UP000463935) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / JCM 14361 / 8.8.11) (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (UP000464802) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. (strain GN101) (UP000464362) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / NCIMB 13204 /... (UP000001903) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star ACKA_METAC Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) UniProtKB Star ACKA_METBF Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8E5Q5_METMZ Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star ACKA_METMA Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9CWW3_METTE Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NB50_METTT Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) unclassified Thaumarchaeota Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120)
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (0/8, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F9S4_ACIC5 Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8P0V2_GRAMM Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8X535_GRATM Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V348_TERSS Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LL67_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star Q021Y1_SOLUE

-

Actinobacteria (3/493, 4 hits, 289 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y8P5_THEBD Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) UniProtKB Star J3JIS5_ACTNH Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8JEP2_ACTRD Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4VC21_ACTVI Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BK39_ARCHD Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) UniProtKB Star A0A076JLV1_BIFAD Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) UniProtKB Star A1A187_BIFAA Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) UniProtKB Star B8DUT8_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) UniProtKB Star D3R5G5_BIFAB Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) UniProtKB Star K4IMC3_BIFAP Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3EC75_BIFBP Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) UniProtKB Star E3EQV1_BIFBS Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) UniProtKB Star D2QA15_BIFDB Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) UniProtKB Star B7GSX6_BIFLS Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) UniProtKB Star D2RAM2_GARV4 Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) UniProtKB Star E3D9B2_GARV3 Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens (UP000254964) UniProtKB Star A0A380ZS23_PARDN Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 10210... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7QIH3_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) UniProtKB Star C8WAD6_ATOPD Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QZ28_OLSUV UniProtKB Star E1QVH4_OLSUV UniProtKB Star E1QZW5_OLSUV Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (strain ATCC 25986 / DSM 3979 / JCM 10188 / KC... (UP000002979) UniProtKB Star A4E7J4_COLAA UniProtKB Star A4E7J3_COLAA Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) UniProtKB Star C7MN54_CRYCD Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) UniProtKB Star A0A369MKV5_EGGLN Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WHV3_EGGLE unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7UZN2_EEGSY UniProtKB Star F7V122_EEGSY UniProtKB Star F7UVX2_EEGSY Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WII1_SLAES UniProtKB Star D0WED4_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N5R4_SLAHD UniProtKB Star C7N2L5_SLAHD Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CORA7 Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CORDI Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star ACKA_COREF Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CPA6_CORFL Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 /... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CORGL Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CORGB Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4V8G4_CORJE Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LKQ5_CORK4 Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain DSM 44291 / CCUG 37336) (UP000006196) UniProtKB Star C0XP05_CORLD Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QCK4_CORP2 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026) (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8E1K7_CORRG Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star B1VHP7_CORU7 Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / JCM 12073 / NCIMB 30131) (UP000006659) UniProtKB Star G0HAZ0_CORVD unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) UniProtKB Star A0A496MVU9_CORSP Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / JCM 3198 / NCTC ... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0L651_GORB4 Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MW11_GORPV Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) UniProtKB Star A0A222TPN2_GORRU Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EIR1_HOYSD Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCA1 Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) UniProtKB Star T2GYX6_MYCHT Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) UniProtKB Star J9WKN8_MYCIP Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) UniProtKB Star H8IV83_MYCIA Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) UniProtKB Star A0A250BUJ6_MYCLP Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCPA Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RLX8_MYCCE Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1VIV0_MYCGS Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2RMK7_MYCGO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) UniProtKB Star L7V2L6_MYCL1 Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9CT89_MYCMA Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCMM Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) UniProtKB Star A0A1A2V4Q3_MYCSC Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCBO Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3M3F1_MYCBP Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) UniProtKB Star G0TNZ1_MYCCP Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) UniProtKB Star A5TZD5_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3L9F7_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCTO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) UniProtKB Star A0PRY8_MYCUA Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCSJ Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCSS Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) UniProtKB Star B1MIS7_MYCA9 Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3XS88_MYCCH Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1ZJ70_MYCNO Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5Z227_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BDD6_MYCCN Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0WZY0_MYCGD Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7NFL2_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4T5M4_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8KQ01_MYCAO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4T3F9_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6W7Z7_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RD34_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3RFP2_MYCFV Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9Y621_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) UniProtKB Star E6TA10_MYCSR Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCGI Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BH84_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) UniProtKB Star A0A024QK34_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium pulveris (UP000467252) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0IZE8_MYCRH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) UniProtKB Star G8RX35_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9PJC5_MYCSE Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) UniProtKB Star A0A100XFT6_MYCTH Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CHT6_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCVP Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R650_NOCCG Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5P287_NOCFR Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star ACKA_NOCFA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VRI3_RHOER Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) UniProtKB Star C0ZUD6_RHOE4 Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5YBE1_RHOH1 Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Q0SEN3_RHOJR Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) UniProtKB Star A0A076EUW8_RHOOP Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star C1B0F8_RHOOB Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HZ98_RHOSX Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6ZAS6_SEGRD Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UYN6_TSUPD Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3J770_FRAIE UniProtKB Star E3J056_FRAIE Frankia symbiont subsp. Datisca glomerata (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AVL4_FRADG unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / NRRL B-16338 / NBRC 102... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3QBM4_STANL Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6W6A5_KINRD Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5BZW3_BEUC1 Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4H2J4_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UIC1_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A000_CELGA Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3KC96_CELUD Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MAH2_BRAFD Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) UniProtKB Star C7NGZ7_KYTSD Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6SAJ8_INTC7 Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star C7R191_JONDD Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLAM3 Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLAMS Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) UniProtKB Star A0A1E2SJ83_LEIXY Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) UniProtKB Star ACKA_LEIXX Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4B5N4_MICLQ Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) UniProtKB Star E8N7W9_MICTS Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) UniProtKB Star A0A286H2V5_RATRA Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) UniProtKB Star A0A328HKQ6_ARTGO Arthrobacter sp. (UP000464232) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star ACKA_ARTS2 Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4EPM0_KOCRH Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star ACKA_KOCRD Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MICLC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) UniProtKB Star A0A175J9R2_PAENI Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PSECP Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) UniProtKB Star F0M276_PSEPM Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star A9WRW3_RENSM Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) UniProtKB Star E3H256_ROTDC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) UniProtKB Star D2NQN2_ROTMD Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FWU2_ISOV2 Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BXC1_XYLCX Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZXD8_RARFA Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) UniProtKB Star D1BBI2_SANKS Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0HHL4_ACTM4 Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561WP56_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UNQ0_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8S0C0_ACTS5 Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9TCU6_MICAI Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4XKR1_MICEC Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562I5S1_MICOL Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4VBU3_MICVI unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RQV0_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) UniProtKB Star A8M3A0_SALAI Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4XB25_SALTO Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F8Y6_VERMA Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8X7C6_NAKMY Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PWL4_KRIFD Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star A1SKX0_NOCSJ Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XHK1_MICPN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) UniProtKB Star A0A160VKM7_PROFR Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GHJ7_PROFC Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6Y5F4_PSEPQ Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6W9Q2_ACTMD Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DDL0_AMYMU UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DC58_AMYMU Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5YAJ0_KIBAR UniProtKB Star A0A1W2AP28_KIBAR Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CJV9_PSEUX Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6UZI3_PSETH Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4FB08_SACEN Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000236729) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6DSX9_SACHI Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XXE6_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0K4M8_SACES UniProtKB Star K0K0R0_SACES Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5AI16_STRHI Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) (UP000006637) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7N8A5_KITAU Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0N6J4_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4NH61_KITSK Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7GB01_STRJI Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P770_STRAS Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRCO Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HIZ3_STRAD Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059WDT8_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5ESJ8_STRA4 Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2AZ20_STRA7 Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8NCS9_STRAT Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2D1B1_STRAR Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRAW Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) UniProtKB Star A0A329CBX0_STRAV Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8PMF4_STRAJ Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7CFU6_STRBB Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6JPS0_STRCX Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XD33_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star B5GKZ7_STRCL Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6I787_STRC4 Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tu 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5V9W7_STRC3 Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) UniProtKB Star A0A124HLT5_STRCK Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R2S6_STRDJ Streptomyces diastaticus (UP000470327) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8NQV0_STREU Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5X103_STRGB Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6EWH3_STRGJ Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089XHD9_STRGA Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8NKJ1_STRGL Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1DSS9_STRGP Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9ZBQ5_STRGD Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5JL67_STRGR Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRGG Streptomyces halstedii (UP000471293) Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6RRR7_STRHY Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2K5T4_STRHJ Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2P6F3_STRHL Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KCD5_STRJU Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6GCX9_STRKN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HQD7_STRKA Streptomyces lasaliensis (UP000305929) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5WL36_STRLS Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A169P1V7_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8HCU6_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MHF5_STRLN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FYD6_STRLT Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000318530) UniProtKB Star A0A2J7YXQ2_STRMQ Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4U0L2_STRMJ Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) UniProtKB Star A0A285DC47_STRMI Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5WE81_STRMB Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445NF20_STRNE Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9QQE8_STRNV Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8PCY7_STRNR Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8SUV9_STROV Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2NJR6_STRPT Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) UniProtKB Star E8WAP6_STRFA Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3QI67_STRPR UniProtKB Star A0A0M4DG31_STRPR Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5H9G0_STRE2 UniProtKB Star D6X6K0_STRE2 Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) UniProtKB Star A0A401W0X1_STRRY Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) UniProtKB Star L8EU26_STRR1 Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) UniProtKB Star A0A510D2D0_STRRO Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TK48_STRR3 Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) UniProtKB Star A0A086GW89_STRSC Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9Z6Y2_STRSW Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TZS8_STRSO Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) UniProtKB Star A0A353KGG2_STRSQ UniProtKB Star A0A353KEH3_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) UniProtKB Star B5GGW9_STRSH Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) UniProtKB Star D9UV20_STRS3 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NQQ2_STREK Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516RDM2_STRST Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) UniProtKB Star A0A5P1YFK2_STRTE Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XPQ5_STRTO Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2N6D8_STRT9 Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2R3Z0_STRVP Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6J3N1_STRVI Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0UGJ9_STRVN Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VP67_STRVO Streptomyces violaceusniger (strain Tu 4113) (UP000008703) UniProtKB Star G2NT40_STRV4 Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8M813_STRVG Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9DK35_STRVF Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9XHC9_STRVT UniProtKB Star D9XGC4_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (UP000465012) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D5ZW39_STRV1 Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7IBF8_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7AUN7_NOCDD Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) UniProtKB Star Q47KL8_THEFY Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2AVH9_STRRD UniProtKB Star D2BFQ5_STRRD Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A9F9_THECD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3FCA2_CONWI Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056)

-

Aquificae (0/10, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DGY7_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EV65_CHTCT

-

Bacteroidetes (23/137, 23 hits, 53 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (UP000464918) Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8LE16_BACFG UniProtKB Star A0A081TYZ1_BACFG Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) UniProtKB Star E1WQ20_BACF6 UniProtKB Star E1WKS1_BACF6 Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star Q5L7Y9_BACFN UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACFN Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) UniProtKB Star Q64N63_BACFR UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACFR Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SQM2_BACT6 UniProtKB Star E6SUG4_BACT6 Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) UniProtKB Star A7LUY6_BACO1 UniProtKB Star A7M073_BACO1 Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) UniProtKB Star B5CTM0_BACPM UniProtKB Star B5CVG6_BACPM Bacteroides salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13567 / BL78) (UP000007486) UniProtKB Star F0R039_BACSH UniProtKB Star F0R164_BACSH Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108T9G5_BACSE UniProtKB Star A0A108TA76_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7IAV4_BACT4 UniProtKB Star A0A0P0FJT2_BACT4 Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACTN UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) UniProtKB Star A0A139KJG2_BACUN UniProtKB Star A0A139K845_BACUN Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) UniProtKB Star A7V8J7_BACUC UniProtKB Star A7UY43_BACUC Bacteroides vulgatus (UP000061587) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7J761_BACVU UniProtKB Star A0A0P0M6D9_BACVU Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACV8 UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACV8 Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) UniProtKB Star ACKA_AZOPC Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z7D2_ODOSD UniProtKB Star F9Z7B1_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T8I5_PALPW UniProtKB Star E4T657_PALPW UniProtKB Star E4T656_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KJM2_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) UniProtKB Star C3JAZ2_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PORG3 Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D3U5_PREDD Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) UniProtKB Star F2KYP7_PREDF UniProtKB Star F2KUD8_PREDF Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RUE8_PREMB UniProtKB Star D9RSN9_PREMB Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YM59_PRERU UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YTU1_PRERU Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EVU9_PRER2 UniProtKB Star D5EV80_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) UniProtKB Star I3YHR8_ALIFI Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PARD8 Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UK90_TANFA Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8B1S9_CHIFI Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PJN0_CHIPD Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / GR20-10) (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TGZ6_NIAKG Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) (UP000001822) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / KACC 11308 / 4M15) (UP000007435) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) Flammeovirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) UniProtKB Star E0TJG3_SULMC Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) UniProtKB Star C7LK66_SULMS Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2TNH4_CAPOC Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) UniProtKB Star A0A250FG50_CAPSP Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6XF81_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5VDX0_FLAFR Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9MLZ6_FLAFI Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) UniProtKB Star A0A086AKB9_FLAHY Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) (UP000006694) UniProtKB Star ACKA_FLAJ1 Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511) (UP000006394) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) UniProtKB Star J2S8H7_FLASC Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KIS4_FORAG Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XMK4_LEEBM Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4AV54_MARSH Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) UniProtKB Star L7W589_NONDD Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I4A390_ORNRL Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CJP2_ROBBH Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) UniProtKB Star D5BEA1_ZUNPS Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KTC4_SOLCM Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (1/1, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) UniProtKB Star I0GHU9_CALEA UniProtKB Star I0GHX9_CALEA UniProtKB Star I0GJI1_CALEA

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VG77_CLOAI UniProtKB Star B0VF39_CLOAI

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157)

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606) UniProtKB Star A0A1F6CB98_HANXR

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690)

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845)

-

Chlamydiae (0/38, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PARUW Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8L165_PARAV Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L9N3_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/19, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8D5M9_CHLLM Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) UniProtKB Star B3QQ07_CHLP8 Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star Q8KC99_CHLTE Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4S5Y3_CHLTI Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star B3ECW6_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) UniProtKB Star A0A165LGT5_PELLU Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) UniProtKB Star Q3B2Q1_PELLD Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star B4SC31_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S9G9_PROA2 Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544)

-

Chloroflexi (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W3J7_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (1/1, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star BUK_COPPD UniProtKB Star B5Y8N0_COPPD UniProtKB Star ACKA_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (0/62, 0 hit, 36 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TVB6_CHRTP Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star ACKA_GLOVI Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) UniProtKB Star K9ZG50_ANACC Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star ACKA_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9R0Q8_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star ACKA_NOSS1 Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7DZH5_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) UniProtKB Star ACKA_TRIV2 Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1WR93_CROS5 UniProtKB Star B1X318_CROS5 Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star ACKA_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0U607_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YH20_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star ACKA_RIPO1 Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YPH1_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-88) (UP000070196) UniProtKB Star A0A139GIQ5_MICA8 Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CYAP4 Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZYV3_ARTPN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1KXX6_PLARU Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YRU8_LYNSP Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XS64_STAC7 Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UN12_CHAP6 Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SYNY3 Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P811_CYAGP Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star Q31LG0_SYNE7 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3K4A5_SYNP6 unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RXA8_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WJW5_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SYNJA Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star A5GI68_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CTB7_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) UniProtKB Star Q7U9U8_SYNPX Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5PPK3_SYNPZ Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star ACKA_THEEB

-

Deferribacteres (3/5, 3 hits, 4 weak hits)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TGS6_CALNY UniProtKB Star E4TGJ5_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PDN6_DEFDS UniProtKB Star D3P981_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) UniProtKB Star A0A3D5QAZ5_FLESI UniProtKB Star A0A3D5Q8M8_FLESI Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E808_FLESM

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (8/24, 8 hits, 12 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1CWX0_DEIDV UniProtKB Star ACKA_DEIDV Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star Q1IYK6_DEIGD UniProtKB Star ACKA_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GWY9_DEIGI UniProtKB Star H8GSN5_DEIGI Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U795_DEIML UniProtKB Star E8U8V5_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star K9ZXK2_DEIPD UniProtKB Star L0A7X5_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RJI6_DEIPM UniProtKB Star F0RJ09_DEIPM Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star BUK_DEIRA UniProtKB Star ACKA_DEIRA Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CXJ1_TRURR Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NPE0_MARHT UniProtKB Star F2NMH5_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BH03_MEISD Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U8T6_OCEP5 UniProtKB Star E4U7G9_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) UniProtKB Star ACKA_DICT6 Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star ACKA_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (1/2, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star BUK_ELUMP UniProtKB Star B2KCM9_ELUMP environmental samples Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000001691) UniProtKB Star ACKA_UNCTG

-

Fibrobacteres (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) UniProtKB Star A0A380S6Y7_FIBSU Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (163/816, 223 hits, 448 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Bacillaceae Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J1Q9_AMPXN Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GHH5_ANOFW UniProtKB Star ACKA_ANOFW Bacillus Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QQE8_BACA3 Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) UniProtKB Star A7Z6H0_BACVZ UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACVZ Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3E5H3_BACA1 UniProtKB Star A0A0H3E2D5_BACA1 Bacillus badius (UP000031982) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2THX9_BACBA Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TXR9_BACCJ UniProtKB Star E6U141_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACAN UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACAN Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACC3 UniProtKB Star A0A158RNW7_BACC3 Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACC7 UniProtKB Star B7HRT5_BACC7 Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACC0 UniProtKB Star B7JS13_BACC0 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACC1 UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACC1 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACCR UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACCR Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACC4 UniProtKB Star B7H6Z3_BACC4 Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACC2 UniProtKB Star B7IK37_BACC2 Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACCQ UniProtKB Star B9J141_BACCQ Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACCZ UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACCZ Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) UniProtKB Star D8H9T0_BACAI UniProtKB Star D8GYF4_BACAI Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACCN UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACCN Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACMK UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACMK Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) UniProtKB Star A0RIF8_BACAH UniProtKB Star A0RJM9_BACAH Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) UniProtKB Star A0A243DQZ2_BACUD UniProtKB Star A0A243DPN1_BACUD Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) UniProtKB Star A0A243GEQ4_BACTF UniProtKB Star A0A243GD14_BACTF Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) UniProtKB Star A0A243L1L6_BACUH UniProtKB Star A0A243KF15_BACUH Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0SDA4_BACT3 UniProtKB Star A0A0K0SED8_BACT3 Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) UniProtKB Star A0A243MGD5_BACTJ UniProtKB Star A0A243M6U0_BACTJ Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9Z4L3_BACHU UniProtKB Star A0A243IIG7_BACHU Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACHK UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACHK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) UniProtKB Star A0A243F983_BACUK UniProtKB Star A0A243EW08_BACUK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6FSX2_BACTK UniProtKB Star A0A0F6FPC3_BACTK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9YX39_BACTY UniProtKB Star A0A243ENP3_BACTY Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) UniProtKB Star A0A243P050_BACTV UniProtKB Star A0A243N2F8_BACTV Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4CW45_BACTO UniProtKB Star A0A0G4CUB6_BACTO Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IMD2_BACCI UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IKH1_BACCI Bacillus clausii (UP000028728) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACSK Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) UniProtKB Star F7Z0L8_BACC6 UniProtKB Star F7Z3D5_BACC6 Bacillus firmus (UP000036461) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5Z891_BACFI UniProtKB Star A0A0J5W0X3_BACFI Bacillus halodurans (UP000297745) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7X2Z1_BACHO Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACHD Bacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GWB6_BACID UniProtKB Star A0A084H0M8_BACID Bacillus intermedius (UP000464443) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4WBH4_BACLE Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DS53_BACMQ UniProtKB Star D5DTW9_BACMQ Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6AFK1_BACMB UniProtKB Star A0A0B6ANN3_BACMB Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) UniProtKB Star D5DLC9_BACMD UniProtKB Star D5DMY5_BACMD Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186811) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q016_BACPF Bacillus pseudofirmus (strain OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FX11_BACPE Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star A8FEZ8_BACP2 UniProtKB Star A8FG71_BACP2 Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) UniProtKB Star A0A3D5U1L3_BACSP Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JLV4_BACSX Bacillus sp. BS34A (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (UP000027038) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star BUK_BACSU UniProtKB Star ACKA_BACSU Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) UniProtKB Star D4FYJ0_BACNB UniProtKB Star D4G019_BACNB Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) UniProtKB Star E0U2T3_BACPZ UniProtKB Star E0TWN5_BACPZ Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) UniProtKB Star G4NX77_BACPT UniProtKB Star G4NZ96_BACPT Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L5H9_CALTT UniProtKB Star F5L675_CALTT Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) UniProtKB Star S5ZEK0_BACPJ UniProtKB Star S5ZRS1_BACPJ Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (strain DSM 13240 / CIP 106956 / 10) (UP000065315) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2HBB6_GEOS3 UniProtKB Star A0A0K2H6Q6_GEOS3 Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) UniProtKB Star A4IQQ4_GEOTN UniProtKB Star A4IRS9_GEOTN Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5KLD7_BACCL UniProtKB Star A0A2H5KK77_BACCL Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8BY78_GEOKU UniProtKB Star A0A0D8BR42_GEOKU Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star Q5KXC1_GEOKA UniProtKB Star ACKA_GEOKA Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star C5D455_GEOSW UniProtKB Star ACKA_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0TDM0_GEOS2 UniProtKB Star A0A0E0TEY8_GEOS2 Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0JU83_HALAD UniProtKB Star A0A1H0E0Z1_HALAD Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / NB... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JNT2_HALH3 UniProtKB Star I0JPR3_HALH3 Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star BUK_OCEIH UniProtKB Star ACKA_OCEIH Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) UniProtKB Star A0A654KMR9_PARTC UniProtKB Star A0A654KLH4_PARTC Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0H1H7_VIRHA UniProtKB Star A0A1J0H0D7_VIRHA Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QPF6_VIRPA UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QQG3_VIRPA Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) UniProtKB Star K0ABJ6_EXIAB UniProtKB Star K0AE81_EXIAB Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15) (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star BUK_EXIS2 UniProtKB Star ACKA_EXIS2 unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4L3E3_EXISA UniProtKB Star ACKA_EXISA Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) UniProtKB Star BUK_LISIN UniProtKB Star ACKA2_LISIN UniProtKB Star ACKA1_LISIN Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) UniProtKB Star G2Z8A9_LISIP UniProtKB Star G2ZES1_LISIP UniProtKB Star G2Z9S4_LISIP Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GGM8_LISM4 UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GBW0_LISM4 UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GGK4_LISM4 Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0UWU6_LISMM UniProtKB Star A0A0E0UV13_LISMM UniProtKB Star A0A0E0UX26_LISMM Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star BUK_LISMO UniProtKB Star ACKA2_LISMO UniProtKB Star ACKA1_LISMO Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CIP 1... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC53... (UP000000779) UniProtKB Star BUK_LISW6 UniProtKB Star A0AHR2_LISW6 UniProtKB Star A0AJ30_LISW6 Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E7P4_GEOS4 Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) UniProtKB Star A0A383RD90_PAEAL Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) UniProtKB Star K5AAY0_PAEA2 Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) UniProtKB Star A0A117I1S0_PAEAM Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4W7L8_PAEBA Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) UniProtKB Star A0A089HRW7_PAEDU Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5K4X3_PAELB Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1B958_PAELA Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A091A2M3_PAEMA UniProtKB Star A0A090ZDS1_PAEMA Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) UniProtKB Star A0A167ZV62_PAEMC Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) UniProtKB Star F8FBI0_PAEMK Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) UniProtKB Star A0A074M093_PAEPO Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) UniProtKB Star E0RCF5_PAEP6 Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E4Q3_PAEPS Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6CUH4_PAESJ Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) UniProtKB Star G7VRH7_PAETH Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) UniProtKB Star A0A378ZLK9_PANTH Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EDR0_THECK Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) UniProtKB Star A0A150W4S4_PLAMR Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GB34_SPOGL UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GA87_SPOGL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BPR2_SPOPA UniProtKB Star A0A380C747_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VZB5_SPOPS UniProtKB Star A0A127VY73_SPOPS Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae unclassified Sporolactobacillaceae Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XVM1_BACIE UniProtKB Star D6XSR0_BACIE Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MACCJ Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STAAC Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STAAW Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STAAM Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STAAN Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STAA8 Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STAAE Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STAA3 Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4MDI1_STACP Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) UniProtKB Star B9DNR8_STACT UniProtKB Star ACKA_STACT Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4M2T4_STACR UniProtKB Star A0A2T4M1I6_STACR Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228) (UP000001411) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STAES Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STAEQ Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STAHJ Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STAS1 Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0MFF5_STASR UniProtKB Star A0A431YBJ4_STASR Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SRM3_LACSH UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SSH3_LACSH Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0HGV5_THEVU UniProtKB Star A0A0N0Y801_THEVU Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I4J5_AERUA Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2J9S7_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) UniProtKB Star F4BPD4_CARS1 Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9DGB0_ENTCA Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) UniProtKB Star C9CM77_ENTCS Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star BUK_ENTFA UniProtKB Star ACKA_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) UniProtKB Star C9A2L8_ENTGE Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) UniProtKB Star I6S0V3_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) UniProtKB Star A0A242DJI1_ENTS3 Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3YBD8_MELPT Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L4M1_TETHN Lactobacillaceae Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star Q5FL15_LACAC UniProtKB Star Q5FI01_LACAC Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) UniProtKB Star F0THE8_LACAM Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) UniProtKB Star E4SND9_LACAR Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) UniProtKB Star F2M3C0_LACAL Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1M5Q6_LACBR UniProtKB Star A0A0C1Q4Z5_LACBR Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star Q03R76_LACBA UniProtKB Star Q03U23_LACBA Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NN42_LACBU UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NS18_LACBU Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) UniProtKB Star A0A125U7P5_LACCD Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23) (UP000001206) Lactobacillus casei W56 (UP000003734) UniProtKB Star K0N529_LACCA Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) UniProtKB Star A0A166FKS9_LACCL UniProtKB Star A0A166G2H7_LACCL UniProtKB Star A0A166FJZ1_LACCL UniProtKB Star Q845A5_LACCL Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) UniProtKB Star D5GZY7_LACCS Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2XKU5_LACCU UniProtKB Star A0A0B2XNS3_LACCU Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZHS5_LACDE Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) UniProtKB Star F0K1B0_LACD2 Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star Q1GAY6_LACDA Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) UniProtKB Star ACKA_LACF3 Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) UniProtKB Star A0A133PEP1_LACGS UniProtKB Star A0A133PFW5_LACGS Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / JCM 1131 / NCIM... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) UniProtKB Star A0A137PKL1_LACJH UniProtKB Star A0A137PNV2_LACJH Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star Q74K43_LACJO UniProtKB Star Q74KU2_LACJO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) UniProtKB Star D0R4Z4_LACJF UniProtKB Star D0R2H6_LACJF Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) UniProtKB Star A0A099YC20_LACMC Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star Q038Z7_LACP3 Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star ACKA_LACPL UniProtKB Star F9UT17_LACPL UniProtKB Star F9UTR4_LACPL Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) UniProtKB Star A0A073JS07_LACRE Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) UniProtKB Star F8DN62_LACRS Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) UniProtKB Star B3XRG1_LACR1 Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star A5VJ04_LACRD UniProtKB Star A5VM98_LACRD Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SQN3_LACRR UniProtKB Star G2SRR4_LACRR Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star Q38W31_LACSS Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star Q1WT29_LACS1 UniProtKB Star Q1WSK1_LACS1 Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) UniProtKB Star G2KVN6_LACSM Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8LXI2_LACZE UniProtKB Star A0A5R8LRP7_LACZE Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PBL5_PEDCP UniProtKB Star G8PEI5_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) UniProtKB Star Q03H90_PEDPA UniProtKB Star Q03D81_PEDPA Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0DBL4_LEUCJ Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) UniProtKB Star B1MX49_LEUCK Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) UniProtKB Star J9YL34_LEUGJ Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) UniProtKB Star D5T2P8_LEUKI Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCD... (UP000000362) UniProtKB Star Q03YY7_LEUMM Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) UniProtKB Star F8HYR6_WEIKK Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069CTC3_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H2R3_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VFW1_LACGL UniProtKB Star F9VFW2_LACGL Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) UniProtKB Star A2RNG5_LACLM UniProtKB Star A2RNG4_LACLM Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) UniProtKB Star Q02WC1_LACLS UniProtKB Star Q02WC2_LACLS Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5SL12_LACLH UniProtKB Star A0A2A5SFN5_LACLH Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star ACKA1_LACLA UniProtKB Star ACKA2_LACLA Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) UniProtKB Star D2BM61_LACLK UniProtKB Star D2BM60_LACLK unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) UniProtKB Star A0A3C1XBM8_LACSP UniProtKB Star A0A352NDK1_LACSP Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8EF40_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) UniProtKB Star A0A656FXN7_STRA8 Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRA3 Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRA5 Streptococcus alactolyticus (UP000471052) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1HJV9_STRCV Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CG41_STRCR Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2ZS66_STRDY Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) UniProtKB Star C5WE45_STRDG Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRE4 Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRS7 Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STREM Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) UniProtKB Star F5WY83_STRG1 Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CKY8_STRGN Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRGC Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) UniProtKB Star H2A3Y9_STRMD Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) UniProtKB Star A0A081QIM2_STRMT Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) UniProtKB Star D3H6K7_STRM6 Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRMU Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) UniProtKB Star F2QGL8_STROU Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) UniProtKB Star D4FQH0_STROR Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) UniProtKB Star A0A0F3H2L7_STRPA Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) UniProtKB Star F8DGZ8_STREP Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X491_STRPX Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRP7 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) UniProtKB Star B2IML8_STRPS Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRPI Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRZJ Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRPN Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) UniProtKB Star D6ZN77_STRP0 Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) UniProtKB Star G0I812_STRES Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRP1 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRPC Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRPD Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRPM Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRP3 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRPF Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRPZ Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRP6 Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) UniProtKB Star A0A074IZA4_STRSL Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) UniProtKB Star F8HEM2_STRE5 Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) UniProtKB Star F8LLM3_STREH Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7GI09_STRSA Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star A3CKE9_STRSV UniProtKB Star A3CLD2_STRSV Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRSY Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3N1M6_STRS4 Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) UniProtKB Star D5AFH8_STRGZ Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star Q5M2G6_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6S3B0_STRUB Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star ACKA_STRU0 Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) UniProtKB Star A0A3E4XKD8_STRVE Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TW14_ALKMQ UniProtKB Star A6TW16_ALKMQ UniProtKB Star A6TWD5_ALKMQ UniProtKB Star ACKA_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MJG3_ALKOO UniProtKB Star A8MEH1_ALKOO UniProtKB Star A8MHA4_ALKOO Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) UniProtKB Star F9VJZ1_ARTSS Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7S240_BUTME Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star BUK1_CLOAB UniProtKB Star BUK2_CLOAB UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLOAB Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5QJB2_CLOBE UniProtKB Star A0A0B5QH74_CLOBE UniProtKB Star A0A0B5Q401_CLOBE UniProtKB Star A0A0B5QM88_CLOBE Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) UniProtKB Star BUK_CLOB8 UniProtKB Star A6M0I6_CLOB8 UniProtKB Star A6M287_CLOB8 UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLOB8 Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) UniProtKB Star A0A3F3ABX5_CLOB6 UniProtKB Star A0A3F2ZSA4_CLOB6 UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLOB6 Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) UniProtKB Star BUK_CLOBB UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLOBB Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star A5I7F1_CLOBH UniProtKB Star A5I7F3_CLOBH UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) UniProtKB Star C1FMP6_CLOBJ UniProtKB Star C1FMP8_CLOBJ UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLOBJ Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) UniProtKB Star A7GJ19_CLOBL UniProtKB Star A7GJ21_CLOBL UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLOBL Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) UniProtKB Star B1KSH0_CLOBM UniProtKB Star B1KSH2_CLOBM UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLOBM Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) UniProtKB Star B1IG14_CLOBK UniProtKB Star B1IG16_CLOBK UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLOBK Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SWR2_CLOC7 UniProtKB Star D9SLC0_CLOC7 Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9J0P6_CLOCO UniProtKB Star A0A1G9GGA0_CLOCO Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2Y769_CLOHA Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) UniProtKB Star A0A1L5F6W3_CLOKL Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLOK5 Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) UniProtKB Star B9E1G3_CLOK1 Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) UniProtKB Star D8GRZ3_CLOLD Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) UniProtKB Star A0A386YQB3_CLONO Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLONN Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9N7T0_CLOPA UniProtKB Star A0A1D9N3K8_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star BUK_CLOPE UniProtKB Star ACKA1_CLOPE UniProtKB Star ACKA2_CLOPE Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) UniProtKB Star BUK_CLOP1 UniProtKB Star A0A0H2YNY0_CLOP1 UniProtKB Star A0A0H2YQ41_CLOP1 Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) UniProtKB Star BUK_CLOPS UniProtKB Star Q0SWF9_CLOPS UniProtKB Star Q0SS97_CLOPS Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3JR65_CLOSL UniProtKB Star A0A0E3M8U5_CLOSL UniProtKB Star A0A0E3JNW7_CLOSL UniProtKB Star A0A0E3M9S7_CLOSL Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PIV4_CLOSE UniProtKB Star A0A386PK13_CLOSE UniProtKB Star A0A386PCQ6_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) UniProtKB Star A0A316SG35_CLOSP UniProtKB Star A0A316SEU8_CLOSP Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V728_CLOSS UniProtKB Star F7V4C4_CLOSS UniProtKB Star F7V5K1_CLOSS Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) UniProtKB Star J7SH84_CLOS1 UniProtKB Star J7SXJ6_CLOS1 UniProtKB Star J7SUA5_CLOS1 Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star BUK_CLOTE UniProtKB Star ACKA_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A174CPB5_CLOVE UniProtKB Star A0A173XC73_CLOVE Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9R366_HATHI UniProtKB Star A0A4U9QZW9_HATHI UniProtKB Star A0A4U9RE11_HATHI Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LGJ5_ACEWD UniProtKB Star H6LBE7_ACEWD Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3E646_EUBBA Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GP88_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6BHK9_EUBOX Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) UniProtKB Star A0A173TF66_EUBRA UniProtKB Star A0A173SJS2_EUBRA UniProtKB Star A0A173R3T7_EUBRA Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium gestii (UP000471031) Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HELMI Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8M0L2_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HUNT2 Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) UniProtKB Star D3R325_MAGIU Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star ACKA_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SLY5_RUMHU Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VPA4_THES1 Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) UniProtKB Star ACKA_AGARV Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) UniProtKB Star B0M9X0_ANACD Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) UniProtKB Star D4MYX8_ANAHA Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) UniProtKB Star C0CQB4_BLAHS UniProtKB Star C0CQ66_BLAHS UniProtKB Star C0CI90_BLAHS UniProtKB Star C0CK03_BLAHS UniProtKB Star C0CJU3_BLAHS UniProtKB Star C0CHX6_BLAHS UniProtKB Star C0CR83_BLAHS UniProtKB Star C0CHE6_BLAHS Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) UniProtKB Star A7B5M9_RUMGV Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WGB0_BUTFI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9LU59_BUTFI Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) UniProtKB Star E0RYY4_BUTPB UniProtKB Star E0RV47_BUTPB Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JS86_CELLD Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) UniProtKB Star B0NB17_CLOS5 Clostridium scindens (strain JCM 10418 / VPI 12708) (UP000462363) Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) UniProtKB Star A0A174MED4_CLOSY Enterocloster Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) UniProtKB Star A8S4P3_CLOBW UniProtKB Star A8S242_CLOBW UniProtKB Star A8RJM1_CLOBW UniProtKB Star A8RR60_CLOBW Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5STY0_HERHM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star ACKA_LACP7 Lachnospira Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) UniProtKB Star C4Z0F2_EUBE2 Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R023_CLOSW Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S238_PSEXY UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RWF4_PSEXY Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2SXQ0_ROSHA Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) UniProtKB Star G4KVG1_OSCVS Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) UniProtKB Star I4ABE5_DESDJ UniProtKB Star I4AC89_DESDJ Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0FB16_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1JDP3_DESHA UniProtKB Star A0A0W1JFE2_DESHA Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) UniProtKB Star B8FQA1_DESHD UniProtKB Star ACKA_DESHD Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q24UV2_DESHY UniProtKB Star ACKA_DESHY Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8W573_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4D5Z7_DESAJ UniProtKB Star I4D9S0_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) UniProtKB Star J7IPL4_DESMD UniProtKB Star J7IZN3_DESMD Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7WD44_DESOD UniProtKB Star G7W6W9_DESOD UniProtKB Star G7WG20_DESOD Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B2N7_DESCC UniProtKB Star F6B325_DESCC Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star ACKA_DESRM Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DLF8_DESRL UniProtKB Star F6DSX5_DESRL Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6SZ09_PEPNI Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0SUF5_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5X8U5_THEPJ UniProtKB Star D5XBT8_THEPJ Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PVP7_ACESD UniProtKB Star E3PVP5_ACESD UniProtKB Star E3PU77_ACESD UniProtKB Star E3PWR8_ACESD UniProtKB Star E3PRH0_ACESD Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MYC1_CLODC UniProtKB Star A0A0H3N8V8_CLODC UniProtKB Star A0A0H3N908_CLODC UniProtKB Star A0A0H3N5J8_CLODC Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) UniProtKB Star C9YHS1_CLODR UniProtKB Star C9YNV4_CLODR UniProtKB Star C9YP04_CLODR UniProtKB Star C9YKB1_CLODR Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) UniProtKB Star D6GU68_FILAD Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2JDK3_PARBF UniProtKB Star A0A1X2JIL2_PARBF UniProtKB Star A0A1X2JIX2_PARBF Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U350_ETHHY Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) UniProtKB Star A0A174UQ47_FLAPL UniProtKB Star A0A174VZQ9_FLAPL Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1QIH6_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) UniProtKB Star E6UI90_RUMA7 Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) UniProtKB Star D4LA13_RUMC1 Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1XYH2_RUMFL Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2T1A5_SYMTR UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2T2I0_SYMTR UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2T6C8_SYMTR Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star Q67ND2_SYMTH UniProtKB Star Q67NC9_SYMTH UniProtKB Star ACKA_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SYNWW Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CLU8_SYNLT Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) UniProtKB Star E4RLR6_HALHG UniProtKB Star E4RMB3_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) UniProtKB Star E3DMZ5_HALPG UniProtKB Star E3DLX9_HALPG UniProtKB Star E3DQV2_HALPG Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) UniProtKB Star B8CVW4_HALOH UniProtKB Star B8D0J7_HALOH UniProtKB Star ACKA_HALOH Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) UniProtKB Star D9QUT8_ACEAZ UniProtKB Star D9QPU4_ACEAZ UniProtKB Star D9QPT9_ACEAZ Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) UniProtKB Star L0K8P5_HALHC UniProtKB Star L0K9T4_HALHC Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star B2A512_NATTJ UniProtKB Star B2A2E8_NATTJ UniProtKB Star B2A8N0_NATTJ UniProtKB Star ACKA_NATTJ Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star BUK1_CALS4 UniProtKB Star BUK2_CALS4 UniProtKB Star ACKA_CALS4 Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CARHZ Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MOOTA Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LFE8_THEPS UniProtKB Star K4LGN2_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) UniProtKB Star E8UVD9_THEBF UniProtKB Star E8UVD6_THEBF UniProtKB Star E8UTI7_THEBF Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) UniProtKB Star D3T4K1_THEIA UniProtKB Star D3T4K4_THEIA UniProtKB Star D3T2U8_THEIA Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) UniProtKB Star A0A097ATE1_THEKI UniProtKB Star A0A097ATE3_THEKI UniProtKB Star A0A097ARY3_THEKI Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) UniProtKB Star D7ARM4_THEM3 UniProtKB Star D7ARM7_THEM3 UniProtKB Star D7APD6_THEM3 Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star B0KD31_THEP3 UniProtKB Star B0KD28_THEP3 UniProtKB Star ACKA_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1XX19_THETY UniProtKB Star A0A1G7N788_THETY UniProtKB Star A0A1G7X2M2_THETY UniProtKB Star A0A1I1YG14_THETY UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZL57_THETY unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) UniProtKB Star B0K5W4_THEPX UniProtKB Star B0K5W1_THEPX UniProtKB Star B0K309_THEPX UniProtKB Star B0K1W9_THEPX Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CALBD Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) UniProtKB Star E4Q9J2_CALH1 Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) UniProtKB Star E4S9B1_CALKI Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) UniProtKB Star E4SBF5_CALK2 Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) UniProtKB Star D9TK28_CALOO Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q212_CALOW Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CALS8 Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) UniProtKB Star I3VXE0_THESW UniProtKB Star I3VW56_THESW Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) UniProtKB Star A0A223I314_THETR Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star ACKA_THETC Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) UniProtKB Star F6BHR4_THEXL UniProtKB Star F6BG56_THEXL Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9S2G7_THEOJ UniProtKB Star D9RY84_THEOJ UniProtKB Star D9S333_THEOJ Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F4A046_MAHA5 UniProtKB Star F4A1J5_MAHA5 UniProtKB Star F4A1I4_MAHA5 Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) UniProtKB Star E2NVW3_CATMR Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) UniProtKB Star A0A099I4L4_CLOIN Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) UniProtKB Star D2RL08_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) UniProtKB Star G4Q7I1_ACIIR UniProtKB Star G4Q338_ACIIR unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BW39_ANASB UniProtKB Star A0A154BTJ6_ANASB Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) UniProtKB Star D1BNF4_VEIPT Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) UniProtKB Star K0B0P4_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0WBF7_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) UniProtKB Star C7RGT3_ANAPD Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) UniProtKB Star A0A133MYR6_FINMA Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) (UP000001319) UniProtKB Star ACKA_FINM2

-

Fusobacteria (1/14, 2 hits, 11 weak hits)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) UniProtKB Star A0A133NQM8_FUSNU Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 1011... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2ZSS1_FUSNP Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3JJ11_FUSNV Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) UniProtKB Star A0A250LS24_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain DSM 2926 / CuHBu1) (UP000006875) UniProtKB Star E3H964_ILYPC UniProtKB Star E3H703_ILYPC UniProtKB Star E3H6B7_ILYPC Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) UniProtKB Star C7NE51_LEPBD Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) UniProtKB Star U2PQM0_LEPWF Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) UniProtKB Star D1AP20_SEBTE Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) UniProtKB Star D1AY90_STRM9 UniProtKB Star D1AW98_STRM9

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) UniProtKB Star ACKA_GEMAT

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) UniProtKB Star I0AJ30_IGNAJ Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) UniProtKB Star I7A1P6_MELRP UniProtKB Star I6ZW91_MELRP

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/10, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Planctomycetia Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) UniProtKB Star L0DA67_SINAD UniProtKB Star L0DAJ5_SINAD Pirellulales Pirellulaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860)

-

Proteobacteria (25/2350, 30 hits, 725 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) UniProtKB Star A0A059ZTZ1_ACICK Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) UniProtKB Star F9ZN05_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2JEB1_ACITH Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetococcus massalia (strain MO-1) (UP000464849) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) UniProtKB Star A0A2J7TJ07_METSI Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) UniProtKB Star A0A090MGC3_AFIFE Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 147... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) UniProtKB Star A5ESL9_BRASB UniProtKB Star A5EDX7_BRASB Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) UniProtKB Star A4YPB7_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4I0D5_NITVU Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) UniProtKB Star Q3SR83_NITWN Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7EUY8_RHOPL Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) UniProtKB Star ACKA_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) UniProtKB Star Q07LT6_RHOP5 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) UniProtKB Star Q21BM1_RHOPB UniProtKB Star Q21AE4_RHOPB UniProtKB Star Q21B33_RHOPB UniProtKB Star Q21A43_RHOPB UniProtKB Star Q216X4_RHOPB Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) UniProtKB Star Q13C23_RHOPS Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) UniProtKB Star E6VDY7_RHOPX Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) UniProtKB Star ACKA_RHOPT Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5B5C2_MYCDI Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) UniProtKB Star B1M146_METRJ Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) UniProtKB Star B7KQX5_METC4 UniProtKB Star B7L187_METC4 Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) UniProtKB Star C7CNA1_METED Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) UniProtKB Star A9W7B8_METEP Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) UniProtKB Star Q988V6_RHILO Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli (UP000460569) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) UniProtKB Star C6AVB9_RHILS Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8UB01_RHISP Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0D1J1_RHISU Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PC34_RHITR Shinella Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) UniProtKB Star G9ABE8_RHIFH Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) UniProtKB Star A0A178YN97_SINSA Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) UniProtKB Star A8IH90_AZOC5 Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) UniProtKB Star A0NS88_LABAI Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8H283_LABAD UniProtKB Star A0A5E8H2L2_LABAD Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) UniProtKB Star A1B9S8_PARDP Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2F029_PARPN Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) UniProtKB Star I7DTY0_PHAIB Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) UniProtKB Star G8PT66_PSEUV UniProtKB Star G8PV31_PSEUV Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) UniProtKB Star D5AKV4_RHOCB UniProtKB Star D5AS75_RHOCB UniProtKB Star D5AQ11_RHOCB Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6AYB1_RHOSU Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) UniProtKB Star Q16BX9_ROSDO Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5) (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000248218) Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) Komagataeibacter xylinus (UP000075237) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) UniProtKB Star A0A060DE37_AZOBR Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7Q9A7_AZOLI Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) UniProtKB Star G7Z917_AZOL4 Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) UniProtKB Star D3NSF8_AZOS1 Magnetospira unclassified Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) UniProtKB Star Q2W467_MAGSA Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HRU4_PHAFV Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) UniProtKB Star Q2RQ02_RHORT UniProtKB Star Q2RUL5_RHORT UniProtKB Star Q2RVX4_RHORT UniProtKB Star Q2RUC7_RHORT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) UniProtKB Star Q1RH71_RICBR Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) UniProtKB Star Q92JB7_RICCN Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) UniProtKB Star ACKA_RICFE Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) UniProtKB Star Q7PAQ2_RICS2 Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) UniProtKB Star A0A031IWZ8_SPHPI Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (UP000399483) Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) UniProtKB Star Q0B903_BURCM Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) UniProtKB Star B1YWN5_BURA4 Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) UniProtKB Star F2L8I4_BURGS Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) UniProtKB Star E1TIB6_BURSG pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) UniProtKB Star Q1LQX8_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) UniProtKB Star Q0KDV3_CUPNH Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) UniProtKB Star G0EWV0_CUPNN Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) UniProtKB Star Q475C6_CUPPJ Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) UniProtKB Star D5WHE7_BURSC Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) UniProtKB Star B1FT46_PARG4 Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) UniProtKB Star B2TDC0_PARPJ Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) UniProtKB Star Q13MS3_PARXL Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) unclassified Acidovorax Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) UniProtKB Star A1W995_ACISJ Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) UniProtKB Star D0J231_COMT2 Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) UniProtKB Star A0A1L1PYW7_HYDIT Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) UniProtKB Star A1VVX1_POLNA unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1ANX6_RHOFE Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Ideonella Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8NUW7_IDESA UniProtKB Star A0A0K8NWP0_IDESA Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2MA56_RUBGE Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) UniProtKB Star I0HMV0_RUBGI Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) UniProtKB Star C7RT87_ACCPU Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CHRVO Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) UniProtKB Star G2J2P4_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) UniProtKB Star A0A495B9C1_VOGIN Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) UniProtKB Star A0A378UH10_BERDE Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3ZMK7_NEICI Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) UniProtKB Star A0A378TY32_NEIEL Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) UniProtKB Star A0A154TSV0_NEIFL UniProtKB Star A0A154TVE3_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) UniProtKB Star Q5F824_NEIG1 UniProtKB Star Q5F6M8_NEIG1 Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) UniProtKB Star B4RL07_NEIG2 UniProtKB Star B4RQB0_NEIG2 Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DVR6_NEILA Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) UniProtKB Star E4ZCB7_NEIL0 Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) UniProtKB Star X5ERU1_NEIME UniProtKB Star X5F972_NEIME Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) UniProtKB Star C6S8M5_NEIML UniProtKB Star C6S7X5_NEIML Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (UP000464305) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain Z2491) (UP000000626) UniProtKB Star ACKA1_NEIMA UniProtKB Star ACKA2_NEIMA Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5Q947_NEIMI UniProtKB Star A0A0H5QCV7_NEIMI Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) UniProtKB Star ACKA1_NEIMB UniProtKB Star ACKA2_NEIMB Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) UniProtKB Star E3D1L3_NEIM7 UniProtKB Star E3D6S6_NEIM7 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) UniProtKB Star A9M2G2_NEIM0 UniProtKB Star A9M0V2_NEIM0 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) UniProtKB Star A1KUV5_NEIMF UniProtKB Star A1KVK0_NEIMF Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) UniProtKB Star A0A5K5JA66_NEIMU UniProtKB Star A0A654NBD3_NEIMU Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1Y326_NEIPE UniProtKB Star A0A2I1Y729_NEIPE Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7WTW3_NEISU UniProtKB Star A0A4D7WPN1_NEISU Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) UniProtKB Star S6B1H4_SULDS Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91) (UP000001966) Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) UniProtKB Star Q47BY0_DECAR UniProtKB Star Q47E89_DECAR Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) UniProtKB Star Q5P5P7_AROAE UniProtKB Star Q5P156_AROAE Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000431499) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) UniProtKB Star A1KBP9_AZOSB Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) UniProtKB Star C4KDN5_THASP Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4CRV9_ZOORA Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) UniProtKB Star E1QGQ4_DESB2 Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) UniProtKB Star B8FDM4_DESAL UniProtKB Star B8FJC3_DESAL UniProtKB Star B8FDM3_DESAL Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) UniProtKB Star M1NAP6_DESSD Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) UniProtKB Star ACKA_DESPS Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) UniProtKB Star C8X1Z9_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378) (UP000002216) UniProtKB Star C7LR32_DESBD UniProtKB Star C7LQT3_DESBD Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4GRG5_DESNO UniProtKB Star A0A1I4N364_DESNO Desulfovibrionaceae Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) UniProtKB Star BUK_DESAG UniProtKB Star ACKA_DESAG Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1N5L3_DESDE Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949 / MB) (UP000002598) UniProtKB Star ACKA_DESDA Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) UniProtKB Star T2GAR0_DESGG Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) UniProtKB Star BUK_DESAD UniProtKB Star ACKA_DESAD Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) UniProtKB Star Q72EF0_DESVH UniProtKB Star ACKA_DESVH Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) UniProtKB Star B8DIQ4_DESVM UniProtKB Star ACKA_DESVM Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0SZP6_DESVR UniProtKB Star A0A0E0T619_DESVR Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3AA91_DESVV UniProtKB Star ACKA_DESVV Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) UniProtKB Star ACKA_LAWIP Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) UniProtKB Star E6VTY1_PSEA9 UniProtKB Star E6VT39_PSEA9 Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) UniProtKB Star M1WX61_PSEP2 UniProtKB Star M1WSV2_PSEP2 UniProtKB Star M1WLG6_PSEP2 Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) UniProtKB Star Q1JYC7_DESA6 UniProtKB Star Q1JYY1_DESA6 Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3GF03_PELAE UniProtKB Star A0A1L3GDD4_PELAE UniProtKB Star A0A1L3GGP6_PELAE Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) UniProtKB Star Q3A0M0_PELCD UniProtKB Star Q3A1H6_PELCD UniProtKB Star Q3A730_PELCD Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) UniProtKB Star A1ALL9_PELPD Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) UniProtKB Star B5E8Z0_GEOBB Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) UniProtKB Star B9M8F5_GEODF UniProtKB Star B9M8I5_GEODF UniProtKB Star B9M782_GEODF Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210) (UP000007073) UniProtKB Star Q39TR7_GEOMG UniProtKB Star Q39TT9_GEOMG UniProtKB Star ACKA_GEOMG UniProtKB Star Q39ZC6_GEOMG Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5N4F1_GEOSN UniProtKB Star A0A0D5N767_GEOSN Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) UniProtKB Star ACKA_GEOSL UniProtKB Star Q746S0_GEOSL Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) UniProtKB Star A5G4W3_GEOUR unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) UniProtKB Star E8WIG1_GEOS8 UniProtKB Star E8WIB4_GEOS8 Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) UniProtKB Star C6E1Z3_GEOSM UniProtKB Star C6E2Z7_GEOSM UniProtKB Star C6DYD4_GEOSM Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) UniProtKB Star B8J7S6_ANAD2 UniProtKB Star B8JG20_ANAD2 UniProtKB Star B8J9I1_ANAD2 Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) UniProtKB Star Q2ILY5_ANADE UniProtKB Star Q2IDK5_ANADE UniProtKB Star Q2IGG8_ANADE unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) UniProtKB Star A7H6B9_ANADF UniProtKB Star A7HEZ9_ANADF UniProtKB Star A7HAP9_ANADF Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) UniProtKB Star B4UKJ8_ANASK UniProtKB Star B4UK67_ANASK UniProtKB Star B4UGD2_ANASK Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CSB0_STIAU Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) UniProtKB Star E3FW97_STIAD Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) UniProtKB Star A0A410RX42_CORCK Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) UniProtKB Star H8MSQ6_CORCM Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) UniProtKB Star D0LL95_HALO1 Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) UniProtKB Star I4CBT6_DESTA UniProtKB Star I4C6M1_DESTA Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) UniProtKB Star Q2LV35_SYNAS UniProtKB Star Q2LW61_SYNAS Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SYNFM Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) UniProtKB Star A8ES43_ARCB4 Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) UniProtKB Star D5V2I6_ARCNC Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CAMC1 Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CAMFF Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CAMHC Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CAMJD Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CAMJE Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CAMJJ Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CAMLR Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1X6D9_CAMRE Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) UniProtKB Star I3XX40_SULBS Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) UniProtKB Star D1B1U9_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9TRP1_SULMU Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HELAH Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) UniProtKB Star F8KP07_HELBC Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) UniProtKB Star I0EP74_HELC0 Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) UniProtKB Star I0ETQ5_HELCM Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) UniProtKB Star E7ACM4_HELFC Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HELHP Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) UniProtKB Star A0A024BZX8_HELPX Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) UniProtKB Star E6S2H8_HELPF Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) UniProtKB Star D0K040_HELP5 Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) UniProtKB Star E1S963_HELP9 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) UniProtKB Star D7FDE9_HELP3 UniProtKB Star D7FDF0_HELP3 Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) UniProtKB Star E6NEC2_HELPI Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) UniProtKB Star E6NIC9_HELPK Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) UniProtKB Star E6NNV5_HELPL Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) UniProtKB Star E6NS72_HELPQ Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) UniProtKB Star E8QI02_HELP4 Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) UniProtKB Star Q1CSX2_HELPH Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) UniProtKB Star E8QGM7_HELP7 Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HELPJ Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) UniProtKB Star E8QQ36_HELPR Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) UniProtKB Star B6JMC3_HELP2 UniProtKB Star B6JMC4_HELP2 Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) UniProtKB Star E1Q2N5_HELPP UniProtKB Star E1Q2N4_HELPP Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) UniProtKB Star E1Q014_HELPM UniProtKB Star E1Q013_HELPM Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) UniProtKB Star E8QS97_HELPW Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) UniProtKB Star D6XQE4_HELPV Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) UniProtKB Star E4TXN0_SULKY Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) UniProtKB Star E0UQ18_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) UniProtKB Star B6BKP5_SULGG Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) UniProtKB Star E6X290_NITSE Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SULNB Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) UniProtKB Star A0KP55_AERHH UniProtKB Star A0KGN8_AERHH Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5F7Z4_AERJA UniProtKB Star A0A2S5FD67_AERJA UniProtKB Star A0A2S5FE69_AERJA Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) UniProtKB Star A4SRJ5_AERS4 UniProtKB Star A4SR54_AERS4 Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2CQZ8_AERSO UniProtKB Star A0A1S2D6Z2_AERSO UniProtKB Star A0A1S2CS11_AERSO Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) UniProtKB Star H2G0J9_OCESG Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) UniProtKB Star PDUW_TOLAT UniProtKB Star C4LEG6_TOLAT UniProtKB Star C4LC27_TOLAT UniProtKB Star C4LFY2_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) UniProtKB Star E8LIG2_SUCHY Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) UniProtKB Star F5ZD45_ALTNA Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2NNJ8_ALTSX Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2UYC3_MARHY Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) UniProtKB Star H8W721_MARHS Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) UniProtKB Star A1TZQ6_MARHV Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) UniProtKB Star A0A099KCS7_COLPS Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) UniProtKB Star Q47Z98_COLP3 Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2FH52_COLSX Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DIM9_THASX Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / PAT) (UP000006683) UniProtKB Star E1SPD9_FERBD Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) UniProtKB Star A0A510ZIE0_PSEAF Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) UniProtKB Star Q15SN3_PSEA6 Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4P1R2_PSEO7 Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) UniProtKB Star A1SZT3_PSYIN UniProtKB Star A1SYA2_PSYIN Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHEAM Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHEB5 Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHEB9 Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHEB2 Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IXQ2_SHECO Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) UniProtKB Star Q12LI7_SHEDO Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) UniProtKB Star A0A106BZE5_SHEFR Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHEFN Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) UniProtKB Star B0TLR9_SHEHH UniProtKB Star B0TKU9_SHEHH Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) UniProtKB Star A0A553JMB6_SHEHA Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHELP Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5DUZ5_SHEOE Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHEPA Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) UniProtKB Star B8CLQ5_SHEPW Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) UniProtKB Star A0A252ET19_SHEPU Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) UniProtKB Star E6XQG6_SHEP2 Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHEPC Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) UniProtKB Star A8FZ70_SHESH UniProtKB Star A8FTZ3_SHESH Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHESA Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHESR Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) UniProtKB Star D4ZIU3_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SHEWM Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BAUCH Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) UniProtKB Star ACKA_DICNV Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) UniProtKB Star C5BMT3_TERTT Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) UniProtKB Star D3RPH8_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3E4E7_ALLWA Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) UniProtKB Star D5BZD2_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2XBN8_THIRO UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ALE1_THIRO Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) UniProtKB Star I3Y6D4_THIV6 UniProtKB Star I3Y7P4_THIV6 Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8XAG9_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) UniProtKB Star A1WYR2_HALHL Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) UniProtKB Star F7XY16_MOREP Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) UniProtKB Star D4G8T8_RIEPU Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) UniProtKB Star TDCD_CITK8 UniProtKB Star A8ADU1_CITK8 Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) UniProtKB Star PDUW_CITRI UniProtKB Star D2TQA0_CITRI UniProtKB Star D2TH35_CITRI Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) UniProtKB Star ACKA_CROS8 Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) UniProtKB Star C9XWS5_CROTZ Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3CNM6_ENTCC UniProtKB Star A0A0H3CTW8_ENTCC Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) UniProtKB Star TDCD_ENT38 UniProtKB Star A4WCS5_ENT38 Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) UniProtKB Star L0M0H4_ENTBF UniProtKB Star L0LY96_ENTBF Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) UniProtKB Star B1EF40_ESCAT UniProtKB Star B1EJI4_ESCAT Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) UniProtKB Star B7LH47_ECO55 UniProtKB Star B7LBF0_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) UniProtKB Star E0IWL9_ECOLW UniProtKB Star E0IY19_ECOLW Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) UniProtKB Star TDCD_ECOLI UniProtKB Star ACKA_ECOLI Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) UniProtKB Star D8A8Q3_ECOMS UniProtKB Star D8A5Q7_ECOMS UniProtKB Star D8A3A5_ECOMS Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) UniProtKB Star B6I490_ECOSE UniProtKB Star B6I7L9_ECOSE Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) UniProtKB Star B1LFL7_ECOSM UniProtKB Star B1LLQ1_ECOSM Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) UniProtKB Star A0A0E2L2B6_ECOU3 UniProtKB Star A0A0E2L5G6_ECOU3 UniProtKB Star A0A0E2KY12_ECOU3 Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) UniProtKB Star Q1R6L8_ECOUT UniProtKB Star Q1R9B8_ECOUT Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0XVK3_ECO1C UniProtKB Star A0A0E0XXY6_ECO1C Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) UniProtKB Star C8UG75_ECO1A UniProtKB Star C8UDP8_ECO1A Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) UniProtKB Star B7UJ19_ECO27 UniProtKB Star B7UFV4_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) UniProtKB Star A7ZS05_ECO24 UniProtKB Star A7ZPB1_ECO24 Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PU30_ECO5C UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PNP4_ECO5C Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) UniProtKB Star B7NDA3_ECOLU UniProtKB Star B7N5Q8_ECOLU Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2Z3Y9_ECOK1 UniProtKB Star A0A0H2Z0S6_ECOK1 UniProtKB Star A0A0H2Z5G9_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) UniProtKB Star D3GWT2_ECO44 UniProtKB Star D3H1G1_ECO44 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) UniProtKB Star B7MB45_ECO45 UniProtKB Star B7MG60_ECO45 UniProtKB Star B7MKP9_ECO45 Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) UniProtKB Star D3QS58_ECOCB UniProtKB Star D3QKY9_ECOCB Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) UniProtKB Star TDCD_ECOL6 UniProtKB Star ACKA_ECOL6 UniProtKB Star A0A0H2VC85_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) UniProtKB Star A0A454A850_ECOL5 UniProtKB Star A0A454A659_ECOL5 Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) UniProtKB Star E3PK27_ECOH1 UniProtKB Star E3PE00_ECOH1 Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3ML54_ECO7I UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MIQ1_ECO7I Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) UniProtKB Star B7N0B6_ECO81 UniProtKB Star B7MXH5_ECO81 UniProtKB Star B7MZE6_ECO81 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3EPU2_ECO8N UniProtKB Star A0A0H3EKX1_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) UniProtKB Star PDUW_ESCF3 UniProtKB Star B7LM35_ESCF3 Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FY10_KLEAK UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FZH2_KLEAK Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3HK55_KLEOK UniProtKB Star A0A0H3H116_KLEOK Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) UniProtKB Star TDCD_KLEP3 UniProtKB Star B5XNU3_KLEP3 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) UniProtKB Star PDUW_KLEP7 UniProtKB Star A6TAU8_KLEP7 UniProtKB Star A6TBY3_KLEP7 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GRP8_KLEPH UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GVR4_KLEPH UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GUQ7_KLEPH Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) UniProtKB Star A0A378CT94_KLEPR UniProtKB Star A0A378EG48_KLEPR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) UniProtKB Star R4YB89_KLEPR UniProtKB Star R4Y7Y9_KLEPR Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3EF06_KLUCR UniProtKB Star A0A2X3ECP6_KLUCR Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9FE42_LELAM UniProtKB Star A0A1A9FET9_LELAM Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) UniProtKB Star E3G1Q5_ENTLS UniProtKB Star E3GAF8_ENTLS UniProtKB Star E3G1V4_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8TWZ4_RAOPL Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2BQY4_RAOTE Salmonella Salmonella abony (UP000362884) Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) UniProtKB Star TDCD_SALA4 UniProtKB Star B5EZM0_SALA4 UniProtKB Star B5EX23_SALA4 Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) UniProtKB Star A9MPR2_SALAR UniProtKB Star A9MJ89_SALAR Salmonella austin (UP000366528) Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0HEE0_SALBC UniProtKB Star A0A0K0HCD9_SALBC Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) UniProtKB Star Q57JL8_SALCH UniProtKB Star Q57M18_SALCH UniProtKB Star Q57MT9_SALCH Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000032412) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7A0E8_SALDC UniProtKB Star A0A6C6ZWD9_SALDC UniProtKB Star A0A6C6ZWQ0_SALDC Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000019770) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7HS55_SALEP UniProtKB Star A0A6C7HT56_SALEP UniProtKB Star A0A6C7HRP7_SALEP Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) UniProtKB Star B5RCG2_SALG2 UniProtKB Star B5REJ8_SALG2 UniProtKB Star B5RBP7_SALG2 Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) UniProtKB Star A0A6C6ZIQ6_SALHS UniProtKB Star A0A6C6ZKK8_SALHS UniProtKB Star A0A6C6ZK29_SALHS Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000030807) Salmonella moscow (UP000340008) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000037607) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3BP77_SALNS UniProtKB Star A0A0H3BQH0_SALNS UniProtKB Star A0A0H3BP32_SALNS Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella ordonez (UP000435269) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7HXH4_SALPK UniProtKB Star A0A6C7I4P4_SALPK UniProtKB Star A0A6C7HXK2_SALPK Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2WM71_SALPA UniProtKB Star A0A0H2WU70_SALPA UniProtKB Star A0A0H2WN24_SALPA Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) UniProtKB Star A0A3Z1EAQ5_SALPB UniProtKB Star A0A6C6Z6C0_SALPB UniProtKB Star A0A3Z1EE48_SALPB Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) UniProtKB Star PDUW_SALPC UniProtKB Star C0Q028_SALPC UniProtKB Star C0PZ15_SALPC Salmonella potsdam (UP000346453) Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rostock (UP000341937) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1QXZ3_SALSV UniProtKB Star A0A0N1QWP9_SALSV UniProtKB Star A0A0N1QUW7_SALSV Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) UniProtKB Star TDCD_SALTI UniProtKB Star ACKA_SALTI UniProtKB Star Q8Z5K8_SALTI Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6B729_SALT1 UniProtKB Star A0A0F6B480_SALT1 UniProtKB Star A0A0F6B3A2_SALT1 Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) UniProtKB Star E8XC59_SALT4 UniProtKB Star E8XEZ0_SALT4 UniProtKB Star E8XC11_SALT4 Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) UniProtKB Star A0A3Z2F604_SALTU UniProtKB Star A0A3Z2F9E5_SALTU UniProtKB Star A0A3Z6P5S5_SALTU Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) UniProtKB Star TDCD_SALTD UniProtKB Star A0A6C7ICI7_SALTD UniProtKB Star A0A6C7ID77_SALTD Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) UniProtKB Star TDCD_SALTY UniProtKB Star ACKA_SALTY UniProtKB Star PDUW_SALTY Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NG85_SALTS UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NDR5_SALTS UniProtKB Star A0A0H3ND81_SALTS Salmonella typhisuis (UP000396636) Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) UniProtKB Star B2U0A1_SHIB3 UniProtKB Star B2TW77_SHIB3 Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) UniProtKB Star Q31WR6_SHIBS UniProtKB Star Q31YG4_SHIBS Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) UniProtKB Star Q32BK2_SHIDS UniProtKB Star Q32DP3_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2VZD5_SHIFL UniProtKB Star A0A0H2V0T8_SHIFL Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) UniProtKB Star Q0T0F3_SHIF8 UniProtKB Star Q0T2J1_SHIF8 Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) UniProtKB Star D2A839_SHIF2 UniProtKB Star D2AFZ9_SHIF2 Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) UniProtKB Star Q3YXB4_SHISS UniProtKB Star Q3YZR5_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) UniProtKB Star I2B757_SHIBC ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) UniProtKB Star C4K6R3_HAMD5 Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2H8J0_BUCDN Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2I744_BUCRM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6YGJ5_BUCRP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BUCAP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) UniProtKB Star A0A160SY23_BUCTT Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) UniProtKB Star D4HXE5_ERWAC Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PCB0_ERWAP Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) UniProtKB Star D8MUW2_ERWBE Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) UniProtKB Star D2T820_ERWP6 Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7GXZ8_ERWRD Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) UniProtKB Star ACKA_ERWT9 unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) UniProtKB Star A0A358L4S7_ERWCI Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) UniProtKB Star E3DKD1_ERWSE Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3KXW3_PANAA Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) UniProtKB Star D4GJ61_PANAM Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1EW79_PANCY Pantoea stewartii subsp. stewartii (UP000432130) Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) UniProtKB Star E1SJW1_PANVC unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) UniProtKB Star E6W8H5_PANSA Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) UniProtKB Star ACKA_WIGBR Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) UniProtKB Star C5B8K1_EDWI9 Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) UniProtKB Star TDCD_EDWTE UniProtKB Star D0ZAZ8_EDWTE Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DQW3_EDWTF UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DUZ7_EDWTF Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5SN68_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) UniProtKB Star B6VKK7_PHOAA Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PHOLL Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0CLQ8_PHOLU Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) UniProtKB Star A0A410X5Q6_PROHU Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PROMH Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) UniProtKB Star A0A140NHQ9_PROSM unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6XBG5_XENBV Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) UniProtKB Star D3V896_XENBS Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0J1D6_XENBU Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) UniProtKB Star D3VIZ9_XENNA Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) UniProtKB Star C6CED7_DICC1 Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) UniProtKB Star E0SKJ6_DICD3 Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) UniProtKB Star C6C9R4_DICP7 Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) UniProtKB Star D2BS49_DICZ5 Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PECAS Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PECCP Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (UP000465037) Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SODGM Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) UniProtKB Star H2IP27_RAHAC unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3F9W5_RAHSY Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) UniProtKB Star A0A240C6Y3_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7HH98_SERFO Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) UniProtKB Star ACKA_SERP5 Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) UniProtKB Star A0A2I5T6I6_SERS3 Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) UniProtKB Star A0A0T9U8N4_YERAL UniProtKB Star A0A0T9URC3_YERAL UniProtKB Star A0A0T9THB9_YERAL Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) UniProtKB Star TDCD_YERE8 UniProtKB Star PDUW_YERE8 UniProtKB Star A1JLD2_YERE8 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NWZ6_YERE1 UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NYX4_YERE1 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1I9Z6_YERMO Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) UniProtKB Star C4SIJ8_YERMW Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) UniProtKB Star ACKA_YERPE Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) UniProtKB Star ACKA_YERPA Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) UniProtKB Star ACKA_YERPN Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) UniProtKB Star ACKA_YERPS Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) UniProtKB Star ACKA_YERP3 UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QUV1_YERP3 Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) UniProtKB Star ACKA_YERPY Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) unclassified Enterobacterales Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3Q757_9GAMM Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0RQ50_FLUBO Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0TR77_LEGER UniProtKB Star A0A0W0TGC0_LEGER Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8UPJ8_LEGHA UniProtKB Star A0A0A8URT1_LEGHA Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) UniProtKB Star Q5WUI0_LEGPL Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) UniProtKB Star Q5ZTA0_LEGPH Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0Z5L3_LEGSP UniProtKB Star A0A0W0YY36_LEGSP Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) UniProtKB Star A0A098GFP3_TATMI Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) UniProtKB Star G4T0C7_META2 Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) UniProtKB Star G0A011_METMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5N8J9_METSP Nevskiales Steroidobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) UniProtKB Star A0A127FB24_STEDE UniProtKB Star A0A127FE89_STEDE Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) UniProtKB Star Q2SDX0_HAHCH Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13... (UP000000239) Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / FP35) (UP000014463) Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5HF39_OLEAN Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) UniProtKB Star A0A318MWW4_FRIPE Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) UniProtKB Star A0A380TVC4_ACTLI Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) UniProtKB Star ACKA_ACTPJ Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) UniProtKB Star ACKA_ACTP2 Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) UniProtKB Star ACKA_ACTP7 Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) UniProtKB Star A6VPW6_ACTSZ Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) UniProtKB Star A0A379AS13_AVIAV Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) UniProtKB Star A0A447SRN6_AVIVO Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MANSM Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8LDD0_BIBTR Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) UniProtKB Star F4H9Z6_GALAU Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) UniProtKB Star A0A084EXC1_HAEPR Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HAEPS Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HAEDU Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3G7W0_HAEHA Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HAEI8 Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HAEIN Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PCP3_HAEI3 Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HAEIG Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) UniProtKB Star E1W630_HAEP3 Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HAES1 Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) UniProtKB Star ACKA_HISS2 Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PASMU Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) UniProtKB Star A0A448JZU9_PASAE Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8TLS9_ACIBZ Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1295743) (UP000020595) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) unclassified Moraxella Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Moraxella sp. (strain TA144) (UP000464510) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5) (UP000002425) Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) UniProtKB Star C1DQG9_AZOVD Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PSEAE Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PSEA7 Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PSEAB Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) UniProtKB Star A0A142IPJ7_PSEAC Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) UniProtKB Star U2ZJX3_PSEA4 Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4R1Z4_PSEAG Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6R3L0_PSEDE Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) UniProtKB Star F6ABS9_PSEF1 Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) UniProtKB Star A0A024HLP0_PSEKB Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) UniProtKB Star ACKA_PSEMY Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) UniProtKB Star W6QSM4_PSEP5 Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1V9X7_PSEOC Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) UniProtKB Star W8QW11_PSEST Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) unclassified Pseudomonas Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) UniProtKB Star A0A084IHX1_SALHC Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) UniProtKB Star F4BIH3_9GAMM Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017) (UP000001320) UniProtKB Star B0TW14_FRAP2 Francisella salina (UP000000490) UniProtKB Star F8G7J6_FRAST Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) UniProtKB Star A0Q471_FRATN Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) UniProtKB Star Q5NE95_FRATT Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) UniProtKB Star A0A066ZZT2_HYDMR Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) UniProtKB Star I1XHN9_METNJ Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) UniProtKB Star A0A656HME7_THINJ Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) UniProtKB Star ACKA2_ALIF1 UniProtKB Star ACKA1_ALIF1 Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) UniProtKB Star B5EUV1_ALIFM UniProtKB Star B5FC40_ALIFM Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9P1S5_ALILO UniProtKB Star A0A1B9P3A7_ALILO Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) UniProtKB Star B6EI59_ALISL UniProtKB Star B6ESI8_ALISL Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) UniProtKB Star Q1ZRG4_PHOAS UniProtKB Star Q1ZTK3_PHOAS Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8LHS6_PHODD UniProtKB Star A0A0D8LKE4_PHODD Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9FCG7_PHOLD UniProtKB Star A0A0N1J3F7_PHOLD Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) UniProtKB Star ACKA2_PHOPR UniProtKB Star ACKA1_PHOPR Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) UniProtKB Star A0A2I3CSB6_VIBAX UniProtKB Star A0A2I3C7C1_VIBAX Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) UniProtKB Star F7YR04_VIBA7 UniProtKB Star F7YPA8_VIBA7 Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) UniProtKB Star A7MTL1_VIBCB UniProtKB Star ACKA_VIBCB Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1L2C0_VIBCO UniProtKB Star A0A0X1KVP4_VIBCO Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) UniProtKB Star ACKA2_VIBCH UniProtKB Star ACKA1_VIBCH Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3AHF2_VIBC3 UniProtKB Star A0A0H3ALX7_VIBC3 Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) UniProtKB Star C3LUQ5_VIBCM UniProtKB Star C3LTZ5_VIBCM Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) UniProtKB Star A0A2J8GXM0_VIBDI UniProtKB Star A0A2J8GIQ2_VIBDI UniProtKB Star A0A2J8GMK0_VIBDI Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2R3N6_VIBFU UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2RPI2_VIBFU Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0IBC1_VIBHA UniProtKB Star A0A0D0ICM0_VIBHA Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) UniProtKB Star D0XCJ3_VIBH1 UniProtKB Star D0XDZ6_VIBH1 Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) UniProtKB Star A0A380NW96_VIBME UniProtKB Star A0A380NP29_VIBME Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) UniProtKB Star A0A2J9VKU5_VIBMI UniProtKB Star A0A2J9V2E9_VIBMI Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1EJM9_VIBNA UniProtKB Star A0A1B1EDJ3_VIBNA UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ECS6_VIBNA Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0HRE6_VIBNE UniProtKB Star A0A0M0HNQ0_VIBNE Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) UniProtKB Star ACKA2_VIBPA UniProtKB Star ACKA1_VIBPA Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) UniProtKB Star F9R6S7_VIBSN UniProtKB Star F9RFG2_VIBSN Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) UniProtKB Star A3UL27_VIBS1 UniProtKB Star A3UX61_VIBS1 Vibrio tasmaniensis (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) UniProtKB Star B7VSB5_VIBTL UniProtKB Star B7VLV7_VIBTL Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) UniProtKB Star ACKA2_VIBVU UniProtKB Star ACKA1_VIBVU Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) UniProtKB Star ACKA2_VIBVY UniProtKB Star ACKA1_VIBVY unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) UniProtKB Star A5L0W0_VIBBS UniProtKB Star A5L1L7_VIBBS Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / NBRC 3245 / NCIMB 1... (UP000005234) Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6DZZ8_HYDTE Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8SV11_PSESD

-

Spirochaetes (2/71, 3 hits, 27 weak hits)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BRAHW Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) UniProtKB Star G0EJ60_BRAIP Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) UniProtKB Star D5U5A9_BRAM5 Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) UniProtKB Star A0A381AAD1_BRAPL Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) UniProtKB Star D8I9W8_BRAP9 Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) UniProtKB Star I4B1Y9_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) UniProtKB Star I0FD53_BORCA Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BORDL Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) UniProtKB Star A0A142JAX3_BORHE Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BORRA Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) UniProtKB Star A0A172XBZ0_BORTU Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BORT9 Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BORBU Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BORBZ Borreliella afzelii (UP000184238) Borreliella bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) UniProtKB Star ACKA_BORBP Borreliella bissettii (UP000183624) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZB92_BORBI Borreliella bissettii (strain DN127) (UP000001634) UniProtKB Star G0AM63_BORBD Borreliella garinii (UP000027800) Borreliella japonica (UP000199262) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4P543_BORJA Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) UniProtKB Star E1RAD4_SEDSS UniProtKB Star E1RAS8_SEDSS Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) UniProtKB Star F4GHY6_SPHCD Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) UniProtKB Star F0RZE2_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) UniProtKB Star G8QTK6_SPHPG Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) UniProtKB Star H9UI98_SPIAZ UniProtKB Star H9ULY5_SPIAZ Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) UniProtKB Star F8EZL4_TRECH UniProtKB Star F8EYR8_TRECH UniProtKB Star F8F3V8_TRECH Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) UniProtKB Star ACKA_TREDE Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7H073_TREPH Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852)

-

Synergistetes (4/4, 9 hits, 5 weak hits)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) UniProtKB Star I4BYT4_ACEMN UniProtKB Star I4BYT7_ACEMN UniProtKB Star I4BVF4_ACEMN Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) UniProtKB Star D5EHC0_AMICL UniProtKB Star D5EHC3_AMICL UniProtKB Star D5EF63_AMICL Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) UniProtKB Star D1B973_THEAS UniProtKB Star D1B974_THEAS UniProtKB Star D1B8T7_THEAS UniProtKB Star D1B892_THEAS UniProtKB Star D1B5P6_THEAS Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) UniProtKB Star G7V892_THELD UniProtKB Star G7V895_THELD UniProtKB Star G7VAE2_THELD

-

Tenericutes (0/100, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) UniProtKB Star U4KS17_ACHPJ Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) UniProtKB Star A0A4D8RC38_SPIME Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) UniProtKB Star A0A0C6G4G7_MYCAR Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) UniProtKB Star B3PN50_MYCA5 Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCGE Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) UniProtKB Star Q8EVJ4_MYCPE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DN72_MYCPB Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) UniProtKB Star ACKA_MYCPN Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018)

-

Thermobaculum (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323)

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583)

-

Thermotogae (16/18, 31 hits, 17 weak hits)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) UniProtKB Star C5CIQ7_KOSOT UniProtKB Star C5CIQ9_KOSOT UniProtKB Star C5CFD1_KOSOT Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7NLU4_DEFTU UniProtKB Star A0A0C7NZZ8_DEFTU UniProtKB Star A0A0C7NWS9_DEFTU Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) UniProtKB Star H2J391_MARPK UniProtKB Star H2J389_MARPK UniProtKB Star H2J3D8_MARPK Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) UniProtKB Star A9BIL2_PETMO UniProtKB Star A9BIL0_PETMO UniProtKB Star A9BJG4_PETMO UniProtKB Star A9BFW0_PETMO Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) UniProtKB Star A0A1B0VHH8_FERIS UniProtKB Star A0A1B0VJW7_FERIS UniProtKB Star A0A1B0VI84_FERIS Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) UniProtKB Star A7HJ92_FERNB UniProtKB Star A7HJ90_FERNB UniProtKB Star ACKA_FERNB Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) UniProtKB Star A0A172T335_FERPE UniProtKB Star A0A172T343_FERPE UniProtKB Star A0A172T2S5_FERPE Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) UniProtKB Star H9UAE4_FERPD UniProtKB Star H9UAE2_FERPD UniProtKB Star H9UAT5_FERPD Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) UniProtKB Star B7IFH5_THEAB UniProtKB Star B7IFH7_THEAB UniProtKB Star ACKA_THEAB Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) UniProtKB Star A6LJ83_THEM4 UniProtKB Star A6LJ85_THEM4 UniProtKB Star ACKA_THEM4 Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) UniProtKB Star A8F833_PSELT UniProtKB Star A8F835_PSELT UniProtKB Star ACKA_PSELT Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) UniProtKB Star BUK2_THEMA UniProtKB Star BUK1_THEMA UniProtKB Star ACKA_THEMA Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) UniProtKB Star D2C860_THENR UniProtKB Star D2C862_THENR UniProtKB Star D2C7Q9_THENR Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) UniProtKB Star B9K839_THENN UniProtKB Star B9K837_THENN UniProtKB Star B9KC41_THENN Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) UniProtKB Star BUK_THEP1 UniProtKB Star ACKA_THEP1 unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6ALJ1_THESQ UniProtKB Star A0A0F6ALJ3_THESQ UniProtKB Star ACKA_THESQ

-

Verrucomicrobia (0/7, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) UniProtKB Star I0JXY6_METFB Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) UniProtKB Star D5EJ50_CORAD Spartobacteria Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) UniProtKB Star A0A146GBD5_TERSA Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) UniProtKB Star B9XP46_PEDPL
Eukaryota

-

Amoebozoa (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064)

-

Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)

-

Cryptophyceae (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) UniProtKB Star L1JQA4_GUITC

-

Discoba (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) lizard Leishmania Leishmania tarentolae (UP000419144) Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671)

-

Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)

-

Fungi (0/437, 0 hit, 28 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HQJ6_CERBT Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) UniProtKB Star M3AJ32_PSEFD Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) UniProtKB Star F9X5P3_ZYMTI Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) UniProtKB Star M2NIJ1_BAUPA Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000269539) Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) UniProtKB Star A0A074YGF3_AURSE Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) UniProtKB Star H6BV64_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6D1Z6_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudonomius (UP000326616) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) UniProtKB Star Q2UKY3_ASPOR Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215511) Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) Nidulantes Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6PMA8_PENDC Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2KAM9_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) Talaromyces marneffei (UP000464109) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) UniProtKB Star B6Q5U0_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) UniProtKB Star B8M7Z6_TALSN Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) UniProtKB Star W9CR99_SCLBF Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2HA41_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) UniProtKB Star E9EB84_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WYL4_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) Cordycipitaceae Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Cordyceps Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) Fusarium solani species complex Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) UniProtKB Star A0A179HNH1_PURLI Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Microascaceae Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (UP000433876) Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / CCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2FSE6_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) Bolbitiaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) UniProtKB Star F8PZ61_SERL3 Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) UniProtKB Star F8NXS6_SERL9 Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) Russulales Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) UniProtKB Star G4TD17_SERID Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BIA8_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) UniProtKB Star G7E2Y2_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycota incertae sedis Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3MV45_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000281549) Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Diversisporales Gigasporaceae Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) UniProtKB Star A0A015K194_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides (UP000469890) Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474)

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542)

-

Metazoa (1/313, 1 hit, 4 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) Salmo trutta (UP000472277) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Elapidae Acanthophiinae Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000007604) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Marmota Marmota monax (UP000335636) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000009130) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Tarsius syrichta (UP000189704) Strepsirrhini Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bos Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000429181) Bos taurus (UP000009137) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus muntjak (UP000326458) Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Orcinus Orcinus orca (UP000242909) Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus familiaris (UP000002254) Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) Mustelidae Martinae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) Feliformia Felidae Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Microchiroptera Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus caballus (UP000002281) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) Diprotodontia Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Enterogona Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Variisporina Myxidiidae Enteromyxum Enteromyxum leei (UP000270981) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000463959) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Nephilidae Trichonephila Nephila clavipes (UP000237504) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Hexanauplia Cirripedia Thoracica Sessilia Balanidae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) UniProtKB Star A0A553PHG5_TIGCA Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Brachyura Eubrachyura Portunoidea Portunidae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium vulgare (UP000242810) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Entomobryidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Holometabola Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) Tenebrionidae Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila busckii (UP000092553) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila erecta (UP000008711) Drosophila ficusphila (UP000192221) Drosophila guanche (UP000268350) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Drosophila yakuba (UP000002282) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Nematocera Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Solenopsis Solenopsis invicta (UP000006539) Ponerinae Ponerini Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Parasitoida Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Noctuoidea Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Papilionidae Papilioninae Atrophaneura Atrophaneura alcinous (UP000306670) Lamproptera Lamproptera meges (UP000310598) Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Parides Parides photinus (UP000310209) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Chilo Chilo suppressalis (UP000283053) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) UniProtKB Star A0A4C1UFU7_EUMVA Tortricoidea Tortricidae Tortricinae Choristoneura Choristoneura fumiferana (UP000306291) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Miridae Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Pentatomomorpha Lygaeoidea Lygaeidae Lygaeinae Oncopeltus Oncopeltus fasciatus (UP000244138) Sternorrhyncha Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blaberoidea Ectobiidae Blattellinae Blattella Blattella germanica (UP000245037) Blattoidea Termitoidae Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) Nematoda Chromadorea Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000004810) Tylenchina Panagrolaimomorpha Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Strongylinae Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Haemonchidae Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Enoplea Dorylaimia Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella spiralis (UP000006823) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris trichiura (UP000030665) UniProtKB Star A0A077ZAM5_TRITR Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius dujardini (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) UniProtKB Star A0A1D1VHE5_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Echinoida Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Polychaeta Scolecida Capitellida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) UniProtKB Star R7TS62_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) Mollusca Bivalvia Pteriomorphia Mytiloida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000266721) Ostreoida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Pectinoida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Neocoleoidea Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus bimaculoides (UP000053454) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis microstoma (UP000017242) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000046398) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Echinococcus multilocularis (UP000017246) Taenia Taenia saginata (UP000093235) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000050788) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000054474) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000050795)

-

Rhodophyta (0/5, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6NNN6_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4Z201_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073)

-

Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)

-

Sar (0/81, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)
Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium gallinaceum (UP000220797) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8) (UP000030688) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium reichenowi (UP000027581) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium fragile (UP000054561) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (UP000195012) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000078597) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium vivax (UP000196402) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (UP000069549) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria orientalis (UP000244431) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium hominis (UP000199752) Cryptosporidium hominis (strain TU502) (UP000002426) Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (UP000242991) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Eimeria Eimeria acervulina (UP000018050) Eimeria maxima (UP000030763) Eimeria tenella (UP000030747) Sarcocystidae Hammondia Hammondia hammondi (UP000027470) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50853 / GT1) (UP000005641) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9EJJ4_SYMMI Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) UniProtKB Star C5L028_PERM5 UniProtKB Star C5KJY4_PERM5 Rhizaria Cercozoa Chlorarachniophyceae Bigelowiella Bigelowiella natans (UP000243425) Bigelowiella natans (strain CCMP2755) (UP000026963) Endomyxa Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella chromatophora (UP000243051) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000322899) Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) UniProtKB Star B7G0U3_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005 (UP000007974) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) Oomycota Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) UniProtKB Star A0A484DVB3_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) UniProtKB Star M4BZ04_HYAAE Phytophthora Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) UniProtKB Star D0NXQ0_PHYIT Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8E017_PHYNI Phytophthora parasitica (UP000053236) UniProtKB Star W2G3M1_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) UniProtKB Star W2PDA0_PHYPN Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) UniProtKB Star H3G8B6_PHYRM Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) UniProtKB Star G4ZDQ9_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1AMX3_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) UniProtKB Star K3WFJ6_GLOUD UniProtKB Star K3WKK8_GLOUD Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) UniProtKB Star T0PVD3_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) UniProtKB Star A0A067CR29_SAPPC Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729)

-

Viridiplantae (0/156, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)
Chlorophyta Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Ostreococcus Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) unclassified Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000000648) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) UniProtKB Star A0A150H1J9_GONPE Volvox Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) UniProtKB Star D8U266_VOLCA UniProtKB Star D8TQ81_VOLCA Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) UniProtKB Star A0A383VQY2_TETOB Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) UniProtKB Star A0A087SL08_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6U339_CHLSO UniProtKB Star A0A2P6TRH5_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) UniProtKB Star E1Z224_CHLVA Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) UniProtKB Star I0Z3H5_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) UniProtKB Star A0A388JX09_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrella Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens (UP000006727) UniProtKB Star A9TTS6_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6XF83_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) UniProtKB Star D8SD58_SELML UniProtKB Star D8REZ0_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Cheilanthoideae Myriopteris Myriopteris lindheimeri (UP000242422) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) Liliopsida Arecaceae Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Oryza Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) Oryza glaberrima (UP000007306) Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) Oryza sativa Oryza nivara (UP000006591) Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) Oryza sativa (UP000000764) Pooideae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) Triticinae Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) PACMAD clade Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Andropogoneae incertae sedis Tripidium Tripidium ravennae (UP000309000) Saccharinae Saccharum Saccharum officinarum complex Saccharum spontaneum (UP000309486) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) Sorghum halepense (UP000307377) Sorghum propinquum (UP000305659) Tripsacinae Tripsacum Tripsacum dactyloides (UP000306346) Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) Panicodae Paniceae Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) Setaria viridis (UP000298652) Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000287651) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) Ranunculales Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) Ranunculaceae Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Chenopodiaceae Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP000054095) asterids Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) Heliantheae alliance Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea canephora (UP000295252) Lamiales Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salvia Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) Solanales Convolvulaceae Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000189700) Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) Capsicum chinense (UP000224522) Solaneae Solanum Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) fabids Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) Fabales Fabaceae Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) Trifolium Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) Glycine Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) Glycine soja (UP000053555) Mucuna Mucuna pruriens (UP000257109) Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) Fagales Fagaceae Quercus Quercus suber (UP000237347) Juglandaceae Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) Rosales Cannabaceae Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) Prunus persica (UP000006882) Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) Malus domestica (UP000290289) Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000264353) Brassica cretica (UP000266723) Brassica napus (UP000028999) Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis (UP000011750) Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. petraea (UP000310700) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) Gossypium barbadense (UP000239050) Gossypium darwinii (UP000323506) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) Gossypium tomentosum (UP000322667) Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000197138) Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Pinopsida Pinidae Pinales Pinaceae Picea Picea glauca (UP000242691) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1IL62_KLENI