Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00577 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9D512_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Crenarchaeota (5/43, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q0Z4_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0A9P3_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZV61_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8M9E5_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QRM6_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (52/239, 55 hits, 3 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Diaforarchaea group Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WBS6_9EURY DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3TB49_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) UniProtKB Star T0NA91_9EURY UniProtKB Star T0M1W6_9EURY UniProtKB Star T0N0G4_9EURY Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star Q6L2W3_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star HUTU_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M3E0_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZUB2_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0MPG0_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0MZZ3_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LJM1_9EURY UniProtKB Star T0LE72_9EURY UniProtKB Star T0LPT0_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7T4F4_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) UniProtKB Star M7TFK1_9EURY unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Q5V1C3_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CAL3_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SMW1_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Natronomonas sp. F16-60 (UP000319894) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7BTT7_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166T454_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UDF8_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NAT1_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star HUTU_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0JY34_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0STP6_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RKG8_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZNF9_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8S917_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0LY37_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MM24_HALMO UniProtKB Star M0MFN3_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MGP5_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TF63_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TGE9_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GRM3_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NT43_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PBX5_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2UAT7_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R4D6_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238VSC3_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VER2_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LDL6_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0M2X4_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZHD1_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2S0I6_HALTV UniProtKB Star D2S0P1_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IA24_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PNP6_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LLN0_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0B7G0_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3T1B6_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZYY8_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AD85_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0K343_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E482_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9W3C9_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V5P6_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (14/30, 14 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SQI2_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SCQ7_9BACT Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1L9Q3_9BACT unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372IKQ6_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5FYP3_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1ISU9_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9R6L8_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NSV8_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EG27_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WYK0_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LH41_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star Q01W03_SOLUE Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XUT5_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L1V5_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (957/1560, 981 hits, 24 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7M030_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HLX8_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FVF6_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z0B2_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F8Q1_9ACTN Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5G2T7_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0N8R2_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GN08_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VX71_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6YB32_THEBD Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces liubingyangii (UP000186785) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5Q432_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4G1K5_9ACTO Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GVY2_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9DES3_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) UniProtKB Star A0A087E7Q3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) UniProtKB Star A0A249KGW7_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7QJ64_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium 68-1-3 (UP000031121) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) UniProtKB Star U3GTY5_9CORY Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star C3PFL8_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6QWE9_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) UniProtKB Star A0A097IGE6_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1MD76_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1CEI3_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GVZ0_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CQ97_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2HZK7_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) UniProtKB Star A0A076NLB8_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1DX21_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) UniProtKB Star E0DFG8_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H498_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) UniProtKB Star K0YP31_9CORY UniProtKB Star I7IX13_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7D3W6_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3YT52_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) UniProtKB Star S2ZJI1_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8E3E4_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1RF19_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) UniProtKB Star A0A177IUZ8_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4U2I9_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H6T1_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1V0R6_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) UniProtKB Star A0A077HKR6_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WGF1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZDA0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1KWG6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) UniProtKB Star U7L5G8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) UniProtKB Star U7MY63_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LKB3_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0CCI0_9MYCO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000193202) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium lentiflavum (UP000199251) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1YD92_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1W7D1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7NBL7_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WQ48_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9AY37_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star HUTU_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WXT6_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285KQ70_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YFG6_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5EH02_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0ENX1_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R7M3_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TJQ9_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A1W0BP77_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5Z0G9_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PRC4_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370HDQ1_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A379JHG4_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4KKS2_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370IE41_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366D926_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8NJ39_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164JJX6_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KT11_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FNL7_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star A0A059MLG7_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9T7H6_RHOHA Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star C1BBD3_RHOOB Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U9I9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7SDF2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541BNM7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8YNH8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) UniProtKB Star A0A235G0Z0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YMQ4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BQY1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6Y4V2_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A1G6SYJ4_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6ZBH0_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus ATCC BAA-974 (UP000004816) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) UniProtKB Star A0A011AGB2_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7PTU9_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AVX0_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KJF8_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C8Q0_9ACTN unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) UniProtKB Star A0A286EIU6_9ACTN Frankiales incertae sedis Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0ZY57_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238UPE3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285EKT9_9ACTN unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4EW92_9ACTN Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HZB0_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8Q6G3_9ACTN Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9KQF6_9ACTN unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3F888_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562V1C9_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AXR2_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3Q0F7_STANL Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8EFJ5_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2Z4K6_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KHE1_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YHA3_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329R2R6_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9SFQ0_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6WGH2_KINRD Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0QYU3_9ACTN Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6IEH9_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) UniProtKB Star A0A316AA94_9ACTN unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JTP7_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star HUTU_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1ZTX3_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1E2M0_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WK28_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1JYP1_9MICO Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9B1K1_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366IJE6_9MICO Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6PGV7_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) UniProtKB Star D4YLM7_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) UniProtKB Star A0A150H521_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9H4A3_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8H7J6_9MICO Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WUN1_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) UniProtKB Star A0A021VMR5_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BR14_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) UniProtKB Star A0A511J9H2_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4H400_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) UniProtKB Star A0A512PCU8_9CELL unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5N8A4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) UniProtKB Star A0A0T0MI15_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2FU68_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6XEX2_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3YJL6_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RJG8_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MAU5_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) UniProtKB Star A0A022KXN3_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WY26_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) UniProtKB Star Z9JSY7_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) UniProtKB Star A0A291GKD3_9MICO unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8TLX2_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6U3J3_9MICO Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) UniProtKB Star A0A542XFG5_9MICO Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) UniProtKB Star A0A151BU93_9MICO Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9UIQ2_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) UniProtKB Star A0A075JFS9_9MICO unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4BUD7_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9M2Z0_9MICO Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) UniProtKB Star A0A212U5I8_9MICO unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1KES5_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) UniProtKB Star A0A563DVP3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A563DZY1_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6CLG1_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1JF44_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) UniProtKB Star A0A561E3E9_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6W7Y5_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) UniProtKB Star A0A239VIU7_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6WV59_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) UniProtKB Star H5URZ5_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3IB28_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) UniProtKB Star A0A543HGP4_9MICO unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8CSC8_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6SEE5_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) UniProtKB Star W9GHY9_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) UniProtKB Star W9G7H8_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MEP0_9MICO Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6MXU5_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) UniProtKB Star A0A176Q9X2_9MICO unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) UniProtKB Star A3TP59_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0JEW9_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0UGW4_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0JPC9_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) UniProtKB Star A0A542DZV0_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) UniProtKB Star A0A560WHV7_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) UniProtKB Star A0A542YLZ8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) UniProtKB Star A0A285VRJ8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) UniProtKB Star A0A543K6L8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6V2M5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) UniProtKB Star A0A345NN63_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MU83_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) UniProtKB Star A0A516G5W9_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) UniProtKB Star A0A542Z7V2_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus cremeus (UP000199019) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VXQ3_9MICO Phycicoccus dokdonensis (UP000199077) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0TA05_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YLI2_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) UniProtKB Star N0E1G2_9MICO unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4S605_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2IH67_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8IB03_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1NE58_9MICO Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8YPN2_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) UniProtKB Star A0A495Y3K1_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) UniProtKB Star W6JVC9_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) UniProtKB Star A0A077LTL7_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) UniProtKB Star A0A077MCV8_9MICO unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1GEE9_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5X7I8_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9Q5G4_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6MRP4_9MICO Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FAJ1_9MICO Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8BQB4_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) UniProtKB Star U1MTD7_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2KR22_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2L9P6_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2M606_9MICO Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2JT08_9MICO Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F9Q4_9MICO Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7M9Q2_9MICO unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FAC2_9MICO Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YFH6_9MICO Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4H4E8_9MICO Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WYW1_9MICO Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) UniProtKB Star A0A165S841_9MICO Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) UniProtKB Star A0A495WRT7_9MICO Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8AJU5_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1HUQ6_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) UniProtKB Star A0A173LVE4_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000194887) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1BEP6_9MICO Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2ZIX2_9MICO Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8V9L0_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KQ25_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9DL45_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) UniProtKB Star A0A099J4B3_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8LPW4_9MICO unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5MD53_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9BDA2_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8WLE4_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) UniProtKB Star A0A086DVP3_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8XIX4_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9XV00_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) UniProtKB Star A0A495IL94_9MICO unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126YXE1_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4FVA5_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9GXV8_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3SS33_9MICO Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) UniProtKB Star A0A542YI18_9MICO Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8M5D2_9MICO Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) UniProtKB Star A0A543HH88_9MICO Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4AVM8_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8UJ89_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) UniProtKB Star U2RX94_LEIAQ Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) UniProtKB Star S7W404_9MICO UniProtKB Star S7XMP9_9MICO Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7PS26_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5LSX7_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6Q5D0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8UQN8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8CTF0_9MICO Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) UniProtKB Star A0A172X507_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) UniProtKB Star A0A147EPZ2_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0INR6_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CYK4_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4R6S081_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9QKQ3_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6KGT3_9MICO unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4HVY9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2LT94_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7WBQ7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) UniProtKB Star A0A373DN00_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) UniProtKB Star I0QZX2_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4VB16_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9E0Q2_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) UniProtKB Star A0A060JAF2_9MICO Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5X923_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) UniProtKB Star A0A511AGF2_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DW82_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8UCB3_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0L3T9_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4JUP8_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7GSC1_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4MG76_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HVX0_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2H5N5_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) UniProtKB Star A0A543F1A6_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3UNK0_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) UniProtKB Star A0A150H693_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A150HEY7_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9IZF8_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2AAC0_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8HM02_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) UniProtKB Star A0A031FRB3_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EAW7_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YQ94_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5J038_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8I5L1_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) UniProtKB Star A0A543BIL3_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) UniProtKB Star A0A519GLL3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6ZNX5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6XXK6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6GC84_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0AXV1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) UniProtKB Star A0A062VR33_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. L-033 (UP000326838) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0T8I4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) UniProtKB Star A0A371NPR7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3X5P2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8M295_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7URK7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2KWD2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CBF8_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0F2C906_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) UniProtKB Star A0A074TS01_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FFL4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) UniProtKB Star A0A165S3K0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3Y013_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6MQ74_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) UniProtKB Star A0A498C976_9MICO Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) UniProtKB Star A0A147F7C0_MICTE Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2H690_9MICO Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5B9N8_9MICO unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) UniProtKB Star A0A0Y0PCB7_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7AW20_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6ZYS6_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5B6A9_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5E6R4_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5X4I9_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2S5XAM1_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5BCA8_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) UniProtKB Star A0A166I3L1_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9G6T3_9MICO Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) UniProtKB Star A0A506XUD9_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6R9K4_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3LUX3_9MICC Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3UGB9_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5U081_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1H749_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) UniProtKB Star N1UY04_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5E813_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3ZRT0_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) UniProtKB Star H0QIT0_ARTGO Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5L600_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) UniProtKB Star L8TNG2_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0BMW0_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3DMK0_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5IZI3_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4F477_9MICC Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1QSD2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star A0JRV5_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6MFW3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) UniProtKB Star A0A329YT76_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5LZY4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4LQ66_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HDK9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7QPR5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9C6A3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9WN60_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8WR40_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7NPZ4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1CV50_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SQW1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9MB38_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8FR29_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) UniProtKB Star A0A1C9WPR9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9FCK1_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8GJP5_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5W5Q2_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4JGP5_9MICC Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) UniProtKB Star A0A318AAZ0_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) UniProtKB Star A0A496PFB3_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) UniProtKB Star A0A399J6E4_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) UniProtKB Star E1VZA3_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7WQX4_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4DLJ0_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star B2GIW5_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0VQQ0_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star C5C8I4_MICLC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7MSA3_9MICC unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1ICI8_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) UniProtKB Star A0A1L2ZMH7_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4F2L2_9MICC unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) UniProtKB Star A0A1X3P6N8_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) UniProtKB Star M7NL96_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) UniProtKB Star F0MA81_PSEPM Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1JAK2_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4C2R2_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star A9WN96_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1RMN9_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A126ZVT6_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2AS56_9MICC unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) UniProtKB Star A0A221R2J4_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1LJ68_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8ACQ5_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7DHW6_CELCE unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Y693_9MICO Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5M0M9_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4YM56_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) UniProtKB Star A0A397LXI6_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) unclassified Xylanimonas Xylanimonas sp. PW21 (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5EMT7_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285H4G2_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A101JI70_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JRU0_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2CGE9_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5VRW8_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0GZI7_ACTM4 Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2K4T0_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239BHH2_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561VGI7_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6XFJ3_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8RZ71_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428YY11_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LHR6_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239IUG2_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) UniProtKB Star A0A419XJB5_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0FE06_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZMR2_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9TD90_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6XYS7_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5JDC3_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FXZ5_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2EHB8_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DEZ1_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5JNT7_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GE84_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4UYT5_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZMH3_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DE51_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0X2Q9_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GYH8_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F7E4_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9AF13_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6SI89_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562IJ07_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3FRS1_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JQ55_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RTZ2_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A109ILJ7_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PW16_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HJI3_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6U8L8_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RB05_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DK92_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5D0G3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZZR1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2RYD5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PAQ9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KZH5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1ANU4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8AT88_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8B4R7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YWS9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XP72_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7GF83_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8Y0L6_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YFW1_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3SH63_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YJJ8_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0REX3_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4X3Y1_SALTO Verrucosispora unclassified Verrucosispora Verrucosispora sp. CWR15 (UP000478148) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1L560_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) UniProtKB Star A0A420XQW5_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NUS9_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QJN3_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XHY7_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0I519_9ACTN Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) UniProtKB Star A0A399UV43_9ACTN unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8ZL51_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YAU2_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346Y2Z1_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1NSK8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4Z2Z7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NH29_9ACTN unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7D832_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6VHJ9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BN35_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4YLW1_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2Q167_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0HJ91_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4XE75_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BRM9_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KPE1_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3FKH4_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CAH5_9ACTN Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8NYZ9_9ACTN Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6FQU2_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JCU6_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2BNT6_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VU22_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IQ05_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) UniProtKB Star A0A4V4HKV6_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7YUV5_9ACTN Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7U7V7_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GHT5_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GN05_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SLU5_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8FF38_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4Z1A4_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417Y0F8_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5IZP1_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7AEU5_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4N5F5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J4ND65_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3PKW5_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7IGC7_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TTM8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4ZV47_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star HUTU_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LBN7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1M1J7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5W517_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) UniProtKB Star A0A495NU26_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) UniProtKB Star R7XU78_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0UPB3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0UW81_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ST34_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) UniProtKB Star A0A562CEI6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0ZZS8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401Y7A3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q1R1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6XQH6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1W504_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6VFE9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7BEI9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7ZIP3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PV42_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8DJ06_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8V777_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8EK59_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7F045_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NZU9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EIR7_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1HLH2_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HFZ6_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9X2A3_NOCSI UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DMQ5_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9CT39_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9VET4_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6X250_PSEPQ Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2EFC8_9ACTN Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KEM7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KDB7_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) UniProtKB Star W4TNC5_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) UniProtKB Star W4U809_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) UniProtKB Star W4UFZ2_CUTAC Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) UniProtKB Star G4CWC9_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XKV0_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1Q1F4_9ACTN unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VK27_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) UniProtKB Star A0A516Q309_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7J1L0_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255GFH8_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SNM5_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KK62_9ACTN unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FKT8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9N2R0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WKV5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221W9C4_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2K7D8_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0UDW6_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GXB7_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LEC1_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6T136_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7IY85_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SJV6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1EZH2_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7VSS7_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CX14_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WIZ3_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0BJP3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0VDQ7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558AI65_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344L9U7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4LTW1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263CVH5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5MGT6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DQ00_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4SYL4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1CHU4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0G766_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MQV1_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7Z4T8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8Y6L9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3USC4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J3X1_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J3N7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9F6U9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3PPJ1_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2XCI1_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238ZUA6_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7KFM9_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2CKF5_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9I125_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5WK33_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0IBE7_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SYX7_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6S2J4_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0H444_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2B9H6_9PSEU Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2HJM9_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563F029_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VKJ3_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4BDJ9_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660CNE7_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0LKW9_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LLF3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4VUF6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511CXP9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543GBS9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HWS8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7UZ49_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6WAR9_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZUC1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DGK7_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7I3H7_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HVN3_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5WW98_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0UXY9_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9ADE2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5IEA3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3Q9L1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star HUTU_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6PHZ5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073AV08_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3T0M4_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H2XYR9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YAJ2_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495W9P5_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0KD98_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2Q6D6_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YA15_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HKD8_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0HBV5_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XEP4_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JW61_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2QS53_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2Q427_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TE27_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5EVE4_9PSEU unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5D4Y0_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) UniProtKB Star A0A177R6R6_9ACTN Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BLU6_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star HUTU_RUBXD unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NWV0_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EPX1_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7N615_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YYE3_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0PUR1_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4NC51_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UK16_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5AZL1_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0JV81_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PQP4_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345SVV0_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0IQI0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2X0K9D8_9ACTN Streptomyces Candidatus Streptomyces philanthi (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367EJT1_9ACTN Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JMB3_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0K3D7_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P3R5_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VSB5_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MLU9_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PAJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1GMN4_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star HUTU_STRCO Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2L652_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1WC23_9ACTN Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059W3X8_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (UP000501001) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1C6X0_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5EWC9_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YWY8_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2FTK0_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2AT72_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XQK9_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S4AJ71_9ACTN Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8XVP7_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star HUTU_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BX82_STRBB Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101T909_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XM86_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3R253_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9X7Y4_9ACTN Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) UniProtKB Star A0A561TIX2_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8LUM1_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star G8WZE4_STREN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A101NJK7_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0H0M1_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XJ68_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star B5GZR8_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5V4J2_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2P150_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370B9U9_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117P2Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5FXW2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0C5GDH0_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R8B0_STRDJ Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233SLH9_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8QD29_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0LG28_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291Q9T0_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) UniProtKB Star A0A494UPL7_9ACTN Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3DSM0_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089XA63_STRGA Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239AMI9_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344U6X6_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NRV7_9ACTN Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8JMY7_9ACTN Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4GPX1_9ACTN Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EV79_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4T522_9ACTN Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) UniProtKB Star D9WIK0_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YPH0_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2JRK2_STRHJ Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3AJV7_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9I1M8_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371Q9Q5_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1KNX3_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HK14_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KKJ4_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100Y094_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KR53_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9I1F6_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160NXY0_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PHZ0_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MB46_STRLN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A101QX37_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4T2Q2_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FWD6_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VFG4_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NP34_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3C098_STRMB Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7CS84_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445N9L5_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FF40_9ACTN Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6K5V0_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DBL9_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KN68_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250VI48_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0HGM2_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HNF2_9ACTN Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7F6S4_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3U8X8_STRC0 Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MTR4_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8WGA0_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0MPZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221NZ96_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SNF0_9ACTN Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star D6X624_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A117PNK2_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K0I4_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9H6L1_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A117MPQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8LAZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6K4W0_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XK83_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TJ52_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8R0V0_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8G1D8_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9YZE4_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7SXH4_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TVT0_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0I710_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GIB1_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7XA24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NCD9_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TDZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4IAU9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5KXV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) UniProtKB Star A0A212TS85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5HPZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5Z8E0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 4121.5 (UP000232807) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0FLX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) UniProtKB Star A0A498BQ34_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9M687_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3D9MC25_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3D9M0V9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ITJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7EYW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8ERB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1L420_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MTC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PHP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3T6M1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TDF5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4U603_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) UniProtKB Star D9V9X0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) UniProtKB Star A0A384IUZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6D3U9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6EX28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6IGS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZKL1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2ICB4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2AKS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZUE3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4SK72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5NHD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4TE40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) UniProtKB Star A0A6F7W6A0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7FV45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4N0T9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7IB54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7WZ51_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3D7F9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IM89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) UniProtKB Star D9VZ13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MR48_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JBK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IEF9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5FCZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JMG2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JJ05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0N6J9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5JT03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4W232_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MAQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VIK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LIA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4XNR8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2K7U9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7N7D7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3Q2K9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5XAB1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UHA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4SYS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4KNS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SRI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FHU2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170Z3H3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6ILA3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UPS2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6RV36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HC44 (UP000472335) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5ITJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2XXJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UWY8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3AUB1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HV96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3CAN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4VAS2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DZM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1D5U0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KAT9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VH03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2RN29_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZPF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9F068_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star B4V9V2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5CUW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AML8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SJU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8X4I6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GMB8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VD00_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3S1Q9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Y4T9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3WFF7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4JY89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XW56_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZJR0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2P233_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z1K0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5DXG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4TZP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365Z016_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9EQJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) UniProtKB Star V4KGL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) UniProtKB Star A0A327W8B1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2R5R7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RV15 (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A101UY41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9AEY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YP41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Z030_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XH48_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8AMB6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2YTA3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SB3404 (UP000477722) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7CZZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) UniProtKB Star A0A367HJQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2VUC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2UMM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5CGB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PP91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9LWU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4QY67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3I790_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1RNE6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM43335 (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2BB27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KQ96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YKL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022MBT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3H637_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4KI50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8W9N6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A429NFX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WIH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WIZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8SZ32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5W2N4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6Q1S8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2JF52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498DUT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6K300_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652L2D2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HUP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4T8M0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RN61_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1S5S8_9ACTN Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516R8G8_STRST Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VM38_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XXK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DAB4_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PRV2_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4N191_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MSQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SSV2_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XJC8_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372MAD0_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4A2C5_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2MZH8_STRT9 Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7F034_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VE67_9ACTN Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GSR8_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8QTQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2R657_STRVP Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D5ZXW1_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LSI0_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UWG8_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FSH8_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7H6I5_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6E9Q5_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A117Q3A3_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286E2W2_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GAU2_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6KJ09_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PUJ3_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6UQ05_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NHQ9_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4S291_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T1T7_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DHV9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DQD6_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7L6G4_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B1I4_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6Q4D3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S904_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UP61_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) UniProtKB Star A0A317LQ80_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Y6G6_9ACTN Streptomonospora unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0ZJX8_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3VYQ4_9ACTN Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3X9U7_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2H4F7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2W2G917_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5UZU2_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7C8B5_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2F0M7_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) UniProtKB Star A0A372P4J0_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0N5R5_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7ZZ98_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NPL7_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ZK38_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WU64_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438MRF6_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7W817_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6B5I9_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0A7D4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8K2G8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2FWE4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429BNJ0_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0LGM0_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GXU2_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A171BSZ6_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7V8R0_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367F118_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium YIM 75507 (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4A729_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PN18_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2AT87_STRRD Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239G8Q8_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543J161_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CE97_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CPK8_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NU98_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NQI0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NMX1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NI92_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365H319_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BEB9_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5ISF7_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A239B6Z4_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239LP83_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YS39_9ACTN Actinomadura viridilutea (UP000242524) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TST3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SYM2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. H3C3 (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BK84_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BF61_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PK46_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4LZY9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4MA74_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4M3H9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4S3Y7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MKK1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372G6K6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372GLU7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372GPG6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JJV2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UI16_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429DZL0_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1ABX9_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5V0J1_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SWL0_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1F8I9_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) UniProtKB Star A0A6P2C5H2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6P2C2I1_9ACTN Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3F195_CONWI unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) UniProtKB Star A0A660L4Q9_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) UniProtKB Star A4AFE7_9ACTN

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (1/5, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NY99_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (615/881, 624 hits, 10 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257LC13_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A257L2P2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L703_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8H1M1_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JCC3_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7Z431_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) UniProtKB Star F3ZUW7_9BACE Bacteroides eggerthii 1_2_48FAA (UP000003246) UniProtKB Star E5X0T7_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PT30_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star A0A380YRI9_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SRZ8_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2A6G7_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) UniProtKB Star B3C8A6_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UMH7_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) UniProtKB Star I8WZH1_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) UniProtKB Star W4P8C7_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) UniProtKB Star W4UQ51_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A125MG08_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star Q8A4A9_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) UniProtKB Star A0A174TWS4_BACUN environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) UniProtKB Star R5J7S4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7D0R9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5RPI4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) UniProtKB Star R6FJY4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) UniProtKB Star R6EG30_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) UniProtKB Star R6DEV8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) UniProtKB Star R6TB05_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) UniProtKB Star E5CI15_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374WB73_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374VF31_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HVG2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8QSK6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q3N5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) UniProtKB Star A0A133Y323_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S771_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) UniProtKB Star F5IWK0_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) UniProtKB Star F8WWD0_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3T759_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7C1C4_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0V611_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1INA7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1K6L7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MEB7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2KT97_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MR72_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NN34_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2N7K1_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4C8P8_9BACT Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VW69_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z4Y1_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5VM67_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5P429_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) UniProtKB Star U6RCT7_9BACT Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6KX89_BACV8 Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BYL4_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KJD7_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EPW6_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NGI3_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4PGB2_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) UniProtKB Star C3J9L0_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star Q7MTS1_PORGI Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WPZ8_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EG76_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DU32_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DX64_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2F3H8_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1EFC2_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0GDE1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3MIV1_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2ERU2_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) UniProtKB Star G5GAX5_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LEK9_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2QMR6_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4Z816_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GKB7_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) UniProtKB Star E0NT58_9BACT Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RVP0_PREMB Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1Q3Y1_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) UniProtKB Star F9D962_9BACT Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) UniProtKB Star U2MRD5_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) UniProtKB Star R5AP91_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) UniProtKB Star R5CIQ1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) UniProtKB Star R5PU65_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KBJ6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7F399_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) UniProtKB Star R6FTE2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6VZ80_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) UniProtKB Star R7LKA9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264Y931_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SXL4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) UniProtKB Star A0A095XYI5_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) UniProtKB Star D3IH73_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RJ95_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2RPT9_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1X2F9_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3QX39_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A374AD47_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AMD7_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VDZ1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XWU8_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3Y595_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JK14_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5WRB7_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) UniProtKB Star R6X064_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5BDT1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5IDX1_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) UniProtKB Star A0A060RAW7_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5TS60_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6LI28_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JCM8_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K5YNS2_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) UniProtKB Star A0A416AC79_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UNF3_TANFA environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8N8L6_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GU40_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425Y4A4_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CPP9_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4AE13_9BACT unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AGT7_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553GSK2_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9LX46_9BACT Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9R0Y9_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2BA11_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A368UVB8_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8RYQ1_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521F203_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7XU30_9BACT UniProtKB Star W7YAY8_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5DYA0_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419W8R3_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5BYQ7_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399T305_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4Y226_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8C927_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JPT2_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2LI19_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8VBB5_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2JJV2_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6P6G7_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2I4A0_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4AWH1_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YEH9_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HMQ9_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2GC16_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3MRD7_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MEC9_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QZZ5_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3Z6Q4_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RDJ2_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4TJI2_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AV89_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NIT4_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562T605_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6V3G8_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4QKD7_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6KH34_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HKL2_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BG46_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PCB9_CHIPD Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7W2Z6_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PUN0_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327QF13_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4FWF1_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SVF5_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QBR3_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NJE9_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DHT1_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1MAK3_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MFA9_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1A484_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BNG3_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N6U3_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1IHW6_9BACT unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KXD3_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7ST12_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WLB3_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UFK7_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TQN9_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3A9F9_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7RYL4_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KW59_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1M793_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9HXU3_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0EX58_9BACT Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8HD04_9BACT Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8THV9_NIAKG Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FVX1_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VFU6_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WC13_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MP64_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7N403_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4L5E1_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6ITE7_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CZC4_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2AGT3_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7A0D8_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CAJ2_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SWK8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BR5-29 (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IBY8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257HX61_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SE37_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2RBN1_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AID6_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7MYM9_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Z2Y2_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QNF5_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3I0P4_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EN53_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H5T3_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3ZA34_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1L7L7_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2DK36_9BACT Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7X1Q7_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Allopseudarcicella Allopseudarcicella aquatilis (UP000245468) Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074KUG9_9BACT Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401UDW4_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IWE8_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RQN4_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5TST5_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BSY6_9BACT Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GYL7_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GNA8_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286ILW8_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9P2E8_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FRM4_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AS66_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8AWF6_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315ZCD7_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LBZ6_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1FAI3_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364XVH6_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5VWM6_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JXR5_9BACT unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553FC25_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5KT63_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) unclassified Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter sp. M2 (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1J7J6_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BPG7_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6I7S0_9BACT Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212TJY1_9BACT Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0H5T5_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8A502_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4CVD8_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HPS5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LU41_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6VET3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8EUV6_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7GR37_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LFZ9_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3UZ96_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7APH7_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239C0P5_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RGR4_9BACT Pontibacter sp. BT213 (UP000478546) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7HWS6_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B6A3_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG31D (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4WAH2_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DFU4_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TVH6_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZU62_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3ICK8_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) UniProtKB Star A0A239GL83_9BACT Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LJC4_9BACT unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654E5M6_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GKW9_9BACT unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5L6Z8_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150XTJ0_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SLC9_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0RRE6_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150XAQ6_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8EGK3_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2I992_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26F04_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BJQ4_FLABM Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) UniProtKB Star C0BNS3_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R445_9FLAO unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2X0F4_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2II51_FLUTR unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7BTH1_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1N6L7_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae unclassified Cryomorphaceae Cryomorphaceae bacterium S-15 (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J4S7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G6A7_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. KMM 9714 (UP000474662) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YWB3_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LQX7_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5TBM8_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium unclassified Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium sp. PAMC 28998 (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YMQ8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YHZ5_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) UniProtKB Star A0A163C3U7_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VL38_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7G6I2_9FLAO Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) UniProtKB Star A0A023BZ93_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NWA7_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C9S1_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ADH1_9FLAO unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1B7S4_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IMH9_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9EEC4_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6E691_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NDP4_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4P0X5_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TBE7_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7KQW8_9FLAO unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0HVH7_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9R3M4_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EA83_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WLT7_9FLAO Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6X3V4_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RD00_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YFV3_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167IIL0_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HLU8_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U4P1_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7AD75_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LU02_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A238VNR6_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0GCQ1_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LSU2_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2IMP3_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PW99_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1DSP7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UFH0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X632_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B533_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8PFC6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UA27_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PEK1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7SRS8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504JK43_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6ECH4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LEU1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZPR6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KL65_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9E6T8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9F0Q2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LLF9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9M8C4_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) UniProtKB Star A0A328YJI9_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8MBP2_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1QXG4_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A7I0_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095SYN4_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) UniProtKB Star A0A345H9I0_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZQG6_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LGG0_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z057_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5J4D2_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6PF74_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3RLS5_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E839_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4N9Z3_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZS20_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6QAR9_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6SG93_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5IC74_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CYJ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XBF8_9FLAO Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) UniProtKB Star A0A085EMM7_9FLAO Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5N797_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IVE2_9FLAO Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0ELH0_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L386_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XPQ2_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LJ41_9FLAO Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WML4_9FLAO Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JSH0_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W7K8_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6KQY4_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5H8Q9_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8RD69_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SDU0_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6H0Z9_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JHG2_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2M000_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7PPR5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QVV0_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MS42_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XNF9_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WD56_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6DJC4_9FLAO Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) UniProtKB Star A0A562L706_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) UniProtKB Star A0A365P4C7_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9ATL2_9FLAO unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KBL7_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KGR5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SG79_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TM49_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653YBM1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) UniProtKB Star A0A370F4B6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257K9K7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A257K562_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4A077_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SCS5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0M0Q4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3S0MMN8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7JTC3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1GJN5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553E597_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1K4I9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UU88_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A0X7BDX4_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa algae (UP000236329) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1KVW1_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7Y0I7_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XQJ5_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GLV6_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) UniProtKB Star K2PWL0_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0XBQ7_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BTE6_9FLAO Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495PV28_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1RJX5_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MQ36_9FLAO Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I559_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z525_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J5H2_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1E0P4_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DG03_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0WIF8_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) UniProtKB Star I3C8B9_9FLAO Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345GZL4_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GCU0_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XLB6_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0ELG2_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XIH3_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UNN8_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238YIX4_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QGZ8_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3B4E8_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A109RQA7_9FLAO unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ID67_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S451_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TP03_9FLAO unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZJN3_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) UniProtKB Star A0A223V3G3_9FLAO Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316E0U7_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4AMX1_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KD28_9FLAO Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) UniProtKB Star A0A5S3PVZ5_9FLAO Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7ZF81_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) UniProtKB Star A0A495EC80_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1REZ4_9FLAO unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BJZ2_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) UniProtKB Star A0A370Q604_9FLAO Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0HZP3_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1N804_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7I3X4_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6G379_9FLAO unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LEA1_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1K840_9FLAO Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5YSV9_9FLAO Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PIW6_MURRD Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8GQX0_9FLAO Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9F240_9FLAO Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GH91_9FLAO Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) UniProtKB Star A0A411E6D1_9FLAO Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3MES7_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7F448_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1ZCS2_MYROD Myroides profundi (UP000031842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5S4K5_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) UniProtKB Star A0A090Q3U5_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8X565_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MPA2_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P9B5_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JWL2_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327RCE5_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3T650_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176TDA7_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WIX7_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) UniProtKB Star A4BW32_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WTN2_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2EGF8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099XNB1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6Y877_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1QYK3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2U3Y5_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6YD46_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) UniProtKB Star N1WN74_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YNF4_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TEY1_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7BA20_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7F3F8_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3M168_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CGJ3_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FV30_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KQR4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M5BGN5_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5B667_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5ELN2_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5NPJ8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H5GX23_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4GDB9_9FLAO unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1SD79_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AKE7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GJY2_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DS40_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5WL15_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1LM34_9FLAO unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) UniProtKB Star A0A329N348_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CFT4_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZKG4_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SE37_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SI77_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DPW8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2ZR30_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PC78_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238UBZ7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1E952_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CJY9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9Y0F2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JJ45_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1F2N9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) UniProtKB Star A0A640PVH3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A640Q2H6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1A281_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4JFS4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5I4N8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TNN6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8VF64_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9YEW4_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7GD87_9FLAO Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4IWS9_9FLAO unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FUL9_9FLAO Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ETF8_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0C253_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8PBQ3_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) UniProtKB Star A0A368ZLY0_9FLAO Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UP66_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6UDS0_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XS52_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RZ75_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368MHD5_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MG42_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FEF3_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7NDE8_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TTV2_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2UKR9_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1T6D1_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3LQ91_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3LQQ7_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UDY4_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6UZK1_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6M4L6_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R1U3_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6RGJ1_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3ZGN9_9FLAO Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085KZW5_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RT02_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4UDE1_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) UniProtKB Star K1M3B0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium carnipullorum (UP000273270) UniProtKB Star A0A376DT99_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) UniProtKB Star A0A368MYC5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7LAC7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) UniProtKB Star A0A086AQQ9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F9Z0_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2GB79_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QDX1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4C680_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KJD9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZHY9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7EWV4_9FLAO Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6ICP1_9FLAO Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7J3U6_9FLAO Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) UniProtKB Star A0A239WUN4_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5UHE5_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BS47_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3FLU7_ELIME unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UHT7_9FLAO Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3D8F5_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2C7V2_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) UniProtKB Star A0A383U0K3_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6ZA68_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5GNE3_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0P0W8_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4L5H9_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RGJ0_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) UniProtKB Star A0A098S298_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0NDD4_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180ELG2_9BACT Lewinella sp. SSH13 (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FHA2_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6CVZ4_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6LAD4_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562U2B8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UVM6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7VE42_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7G7W3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2B1F3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7MPC3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1ZBU0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223NT22_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3YVK3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8RNM9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pararcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PKQ7_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127V816_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IGI1_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1UCJ9_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CUT9_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XSZ0_PEDHD Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2Y6Q8_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SXX3_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318UHC4_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2ABN6_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9V6J4_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QQ41_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A286ACM2_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C8N0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EEB7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7KI15_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0ZUT1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7E5B2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NNC9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0N2F3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NGW4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CHG4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NFJ3_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KMQ3_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521AZU7_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A3X0_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3UA56_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VZ24_9SPHI Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DL34_9SPHI Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9KIC6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JNQ2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6B1K9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5MJV5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2HSD7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7KNZ6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C5N4_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2XUP8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7DTK4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3CFH6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4KIN7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) UniProtKB Star A0A088F024_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0Q8A8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VJQ6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6TMD1_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ZLY8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TNL2_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TUC1_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) UniProtKB Star A6ES05_9BACT

-

Balneolaeota (8/11, 8 hits, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TA63_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2GEI5_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8FYY4_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6Y8U7_9BACT Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TPB1_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VEH9_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QTU1_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345UG50_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) UniProtKB Star A0A398D3D5_9BACT

-

Calditrichaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XP79_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3K4T6_9BACT

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VHZ1_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JQU9_9BACT

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656D5C5_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1LM71_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I904_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I5S3_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IGW6_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KEM8_9BACT

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C4N4_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (5/17, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) UniProtKB Star A0A212KRU7_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) UniProtKB Star A0A090D175_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DR77_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8KYD2_PARAV Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YWA6_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (25/51, 25 hits, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N346_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XFD5_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K1J7_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XNT8_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6Y1U4_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BH85_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WQ19_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0A4T3_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GQL3_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8KAU8_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A170PH01_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I6R2_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WHU0_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3LB81_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star HUTU_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) UniProtKB Star A0A402BAB2_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZIQ4_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402ANN2_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KJI2_9CHLR unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TMT6_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JUN1_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326UCL8_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VNT4_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C2S6_SPHTD Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212RJZ9_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5Y9A8_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (4/163, 4 hits, 1 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QS68_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318APH0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1V3R3_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168SC39_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_001 (UP000001332) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A162MN48_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (1/7, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PCT4_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (21/26, 21 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9D882_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511N2P7_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1CWB7_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) UniProtKB Star A0A221SWT6_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star Q1J2W6_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GX41_DEIGI Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1UHR2_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3V0Z8_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U535_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7P034_9DEIO Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A578_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RPE9_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star HUTU_DEIRA Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7JIZ0_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318SKT6_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) UniProtKB Star A0A418UZD7_9DEIO Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399EVV7_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NN44_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399FBV0_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BFG7_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CUQ8_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Fibrobacter sp. UWS3 (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (483/1634, 545 hits, 33 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4EW86_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3DCG6_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MD54_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A418MCZ7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0D7B0_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9GP31_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SQI6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SQ95_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YFQ3_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WW37_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0IQX4_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074MC93_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W1V8_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MBN8_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6H051_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CL20_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I7T7_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FQJ8_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QUE6_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WG98_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star HUTU_BACSK Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star HUTU_BACHD Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LYQ1_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PNX4_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8IEL4_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8B4A7_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VS37_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LKI1_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2L6E5_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F4U6_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160F8M5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A167USC2_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HNV6_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BFG7_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FK38_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3VQV1_9BACI Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6VTI1_9BACI Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F7M1_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3SE30_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star HUTU_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star HUTU_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073JUX7_9BACI Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000464930) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147KBH0_9BACI Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KPR0_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YZZ3_9BACI Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Bacillus filamentosus (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4KHA9_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4RJN3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A448FMC6_9BACI Bacillus galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Bacillus ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RAC7_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5LC89_9BACI Bacillus koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KVT9_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0H4U5_9BACI Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G040_9BACI Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5E2M0_BACMQ Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3E2P1_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZNU8_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CJV1_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GQE1_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LM56_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1R8D4_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0WKX9_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WUV1_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LB37_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0ARV8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IJR8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268JBP2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8II45_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IAW7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SFN0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1YC82_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KE10_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098F1M5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A098F3J2_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0E9C9_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BWQ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4G7F4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RDW9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0X0C1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NM52_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3VY56_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W128_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WK12_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W7D8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W161_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H1E3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H688_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H8F8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H7L1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WEE6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WBW3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GCN8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SMC7_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7YUY2_9BACI UniProtKB Star W7Z970_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TRM6_9BACI Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NS67_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q193_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QY79_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QZM4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QR16_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R1B6_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2RBH9_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SPL8_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A554A1P5_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J181_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328M637_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A328LUK5_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RGZ2_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G7N9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GDE6_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MM92_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SA68_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077J3A2_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NRJ2_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6BXA6_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150L8K6_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star HUTU_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XYP0_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2TTA1_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6W0W2_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A431W682_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V4R7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V176_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V731_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V4K6_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZI07_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TN00_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JZA7_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GQN1_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235FF62_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z178_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JBF7_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8UFV5_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IIE8_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star HUTU_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star HUTU_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0Z1U3_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QS91_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A059NX07_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5NE39_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D5U7_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0X3P5_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9ABW6_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HM18_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BV59_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0PPA9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3S0R5C9_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UD34_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Q209_9BACI Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3ID39_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IQ25_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A431UNV1_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1GXS1_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7Y8X9_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3N2K8_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X795_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SUQ3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M2T428_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BM63_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7VXG8_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z7P8_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398B896_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GKW3_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179TAJ1_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8PC99_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6CI10_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SJF2_9BACI UniProtKB Star W1SHZ4_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QVP7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QUG3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3T0I4S4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QRP2_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0F4C4_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MMY5_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JH80_9BACI unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FMH7_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A433HJ80_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M8K6_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9E009_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UV55_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G4K8_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5FYL4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A5I7D4_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TAZ4_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W246_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W036_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) UniProtKB Star A0A544TS85_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A544TQW4_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6PTC8_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3S194_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3VXB0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UYW9_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WU72_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L6E7_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus unclassified Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus sp. BCM23-1 (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CNK8_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4ANM2_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1Q900_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265N5G6_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024Q831_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221M8M3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A221MF21_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QTK5_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0Y9C2_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YTK6_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061PBF7_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TT48_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1STE6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V7H9_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1WHX7_ANEMI UniProtKB Star A0A0D1XZR7_ANEMI UniProtKB Star A0A0D1XVF0_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5BCZ8_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D0W5_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DF89_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZHT3_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3VRW7_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DND6_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075RGG4_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M4C3_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1U288_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TZX7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6M1U7A8_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5X937_9BACL Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q3B1_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1DB29_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XE48_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A433REN9_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0F9C1_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LV67_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433YCI0_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NQD4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NEP7_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SBT7_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HKX6_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KHH8_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U3D6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A328U023_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NEX5_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PII9_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZVR9_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VQF8_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RT41_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZZC9_9BACL UniProtKB Star X4ZG50_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4EK11_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561Q9U0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QR36_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6MZF2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089JU06_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559JMD4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9G971_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UZ28_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WMG6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WMM9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7IRY8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7J114_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3TLH5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0B071_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089N5I3_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P024_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NKT7_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WT78_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2WA06_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VZW8_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XKA2_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AJ77_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZUV1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V1AMR8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZVG9_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XCR6_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YUW2_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L6F4_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6H0L2_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HDE6_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F471_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SNQ7_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GG60_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z6K1_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DQP1_9BACL UniProtKB Star F9DTJ3_9BACL UniProtKB Star F9DTJ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star F9DRX0_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VVD1_SPOPS UniProtKB Star A0A127W2K6_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135W4K2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A135W0U7_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F1U2_9BACL UniProtKB Star W4F3D6_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2PAK8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V6NQF5_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IWG8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GSW6_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JHE8_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z4I2_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078MC16_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9E7J6_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BTQ6_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1B350_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NJZ3_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7GIK9_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2HJG6_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star Q2FVT5_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4C1R9_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178NWZ0_STALE Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9ASH3_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XRT6_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239TRP3_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star HUTU_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4ZAU9_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L2Z1_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7PZZ4_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SVT9_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8JJY6_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2PZQ8_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521DHV9_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BWL5_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6K7W5_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KB56_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B1T2_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2REE2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I2L7J5_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4W8L8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1M5B056_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YXP4_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1ZJ96_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3URC7_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K2R9_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YY66_9LACT Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9BNU6_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J493_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UBE3_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3W2Q6_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KXT1_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0U2U7_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EPX1_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430B7E9_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430AMX4_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369B0Z5_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WK87_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0A5F2_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B2T9_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A6Y8_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) unclassified Vagococcus Vagococcus sp. HDW17A (UP000500890) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XKF2_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Furfurilactobacillus Lactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Lactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Lactobacillus floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactobacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus farraginis DSM 18382 = JCM 14108 (UP000019488) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CL46_9LACO Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VVU7_9LACO Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CKU2_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1H4Z5_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Lactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Leuconostocaceae Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) unclassified Leuconostocaceae Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus piscium MKFS47 (UP000033166) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. 1JSPR-7 (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387B942_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) UniProtKB Star M4YZP5_STREQ Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star A8AZ64_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) UniProtKB Star G5K5H1_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8GHA2_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus oralis SK313 (UP000005621) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) UniProtKB Star A0A0F3H694_STRPA Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star A3CL30_STRSV Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) UniProtKB Star A0A139NEZ8_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) UniProtKB Star A0A139NQ48_9STRE Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star Q5M3Q8_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) UniProtKB Star G6ERI9_STRTR Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridiales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239I7X3_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TVD8_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MLX4_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5KZB9_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F4N0_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MIB3_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1AS67_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7J5K4_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5RWF2_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JVH3_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4Y2W9_9CLOT Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) UniProtKB Star A0A096BH39_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MJ23_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UCD2_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0N3K3_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8IB04_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XFT5_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6FWM2_9CLOT Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MUE3_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1QX40_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) UniProtKB Star U5RPF8_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PAB4_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6Q2K5_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) UniProtKB Star A0A173XVI7_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GF79_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WY33_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B0J1_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H516_9CLOT Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0N698_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium