Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00614 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (1/1, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DAD6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DC97_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DF42_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) Candidatus Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7NF21_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S1I1_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star FEN_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (2/3, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NNM1_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DIV3_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UJ33_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EF14_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) UniProtKB Star D6GUG2_PARA5

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (18/24, 18 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5W720_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IA63_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SI07_METAX Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LB27_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9T9X4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TAN3_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9TAE9_METII Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BEE6_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VNU4_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0ATS0_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star FEN_PICTO Thermogymnomonas Thermogymnomonas acidicola (UP000632195) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star FEN_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YNZ9_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0LXT7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZQ12_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LN80_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0N7W0_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LAR9_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A110A2H8_THEX5

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (3/3, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) UniProtKB Star A0A832XIE8_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) UniProtKB Star A0A832V843_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) UniProtKB Star A0A832V895_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (39/45, 42 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q0H3_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0ACI1_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star FEN_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZP74_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D5L3_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star FEN_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3FRE3_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SPI3_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star FEN_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TE02_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U2B1_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star FEN_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RU51_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEE0_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A046_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IEB3_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B730_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LM87_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7L6V2_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YD87_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C684_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star FEN_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B2W4_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star FEN_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQU3_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510DWE5_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star FEN_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WNI8_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQQ0_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FF66_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FF17_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FJQ9_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZV03_9CREN UniProtKB Star S5ZDD3_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star FEN_THEPD UniProtKB Star A1RXA5_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star FEN_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star FEN_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) UniProtKB Star A0A830GW93_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RNH6_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QRU4_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WWK7_9CREN

-

Euryarchaeota (185/231, 190 hits, 28 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star FEN_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2REH6_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BNZ7_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KS69_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RYA3_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IJX9_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L0G6_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TBU5_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W4L9_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EBN3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N4Y1_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166CEY9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166DZ77_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A165ZFD0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E0I8_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SIZ4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366MA40_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XL49_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S626_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) UniProtKB Star A0A328SCH2_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328RUT5_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star FEN_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PDE1_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star FEN_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GVZ8_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star FEN_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BCK0_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star FEN_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star Q6LXN6_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DTU0_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DSA2_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GDY2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GD23_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star FEN_METKA Stenosarchaea group Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) UniProtKB Star A0A897NZ54_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HGY8_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star FEN_HALMA Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T841_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4WYM6_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NCW9_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8C709_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P092_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LJW1_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A5L2_9EURY Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star S6CUF5_9EURY Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FN86_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CW54_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1Y129_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star FEN_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JJ99_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9STC8_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6X3A1_9EURY Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166SDR5_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J2T2_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PBP1_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YRF5_9EURY Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5HX21_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9W3P3_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SCD1_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H1D0_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0MNT5_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star FEN_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K381_9EURY Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) UniProtKB Star A0A830FIM1_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1ABQ7_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8CRD8_9EURY Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZKB4_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8TVS0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G8U8P0_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0TCB2_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SCJ3_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0M3S5_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MJT7_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MHD8_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8CWW0_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) UniProtKB Star A0A897MRJ2_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285N3D4_9EURY Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4W5U4_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TDN8_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) UniProtKB Star U1PRK5_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1QUV6_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3H4U7_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6AKH4_9EURY Halobellus ruber (UP000546257) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SIT1_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G842_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GXI8_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NSH7_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0DLF8_HALPD Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SKD3_9EURY Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YER2_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R5D0_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1Q2Y5_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star FEN_HALWD Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4J075_9EURY Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TLD1_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5U2P4_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KU17_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5QDZ3_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6T3Q0_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7GAX6_9EURY Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5C2R6_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PR23_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1PBB2_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1NUF0_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8P8U1_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IJY5_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) UniProtKB Star A0A256KTN3_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256ISK1_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FBJ2_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8BGC0_9EURY Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) UniProtKB Star V6DP81_9EURY UniProtKB Star V6DRB9_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256IJH9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256J4E7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) UniProtKB Star U1NJR5_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HF57_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FBA5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7EZN3_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238UUM5_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VKF4_9EURY halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MH10_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LQY6_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0M5G0_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NBH9_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8DBR0_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JKJ1_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6YCX7_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CPY5_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RZ49_HALTV Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IBT2_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2I2U7_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PFF5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PLL5_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6M2T0_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AR56_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SS07_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZVC2_9EURY Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5L3J4_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JM28_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0ADN7_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JXP1_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8TU94_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E950_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9XH82_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VSY0_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9W3F2_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TRP4_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star FEN_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1Z2A9_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8B3V0_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star FEN_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BM84_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LMT3_METBM UniProtKB Star I7J823_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H2Y1_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CQS4_9EURY Methanofollis sp. W23 (UP000733936) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7UR47_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RIH4_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YWD7_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star FEN_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HAL4_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star FEN_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star FEN_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2MQL8_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3J8F1_9EURY Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V736_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F510_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star FEN_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EBE3_METEZ UniProtKB Star D7E715_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E852_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PUM3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PWA3_9EURY Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DX17_METTI UniProtKB Star W9DTL5_METTI Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KWU0_METHD UniProtKB Star L0KXS9_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XKE5_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star FEN_METAC Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star FEN_METMA Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3L0J4_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) UniProtKB Star A0A482R4W9_9EURY Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P5L4_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2PAE6_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WKT7_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BVP6_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star FEN_METTP Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) UniProtKB Star H0AEX1_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0AAI8_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0ABC9_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0ABD2_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0ADH8_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0ABZ2_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0AEH1_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0A997_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0ABE7_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0ACG0_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0AAI7_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0ABE6_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0ADS7_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0ACZ0_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0ADY6_HALSG Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QAM4_NANSJ Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) UniProtKB Star A0A6N0NPU6_9EURY Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7Y3L2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8J7XZS5_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star FEN_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LMU7_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star FEN_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star FEN_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) UniProtKB Star A0A133UEM5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) UniProtKB Star A0A133UPN9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) UniProtKB Star A0A133UYZ2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) UniProtKB Star A0A133V607_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) UniProtKB Star A0A133VDW6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) UniProtKB Star A0A133VNN8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) UniProtKB Star A0A133VT59_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038) UniProtKB Star A0A133VS75_9EURY

-

Nanoarchaeota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star FEN_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) UniProtKB Star R1E5A8_NANST

-

Thaumarchaeota (21/24, 21 hits, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N669_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V6T4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EIE4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6AS94_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star FEN_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VCW1_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) UniProtKB Star A0A087S6Q8_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) UniProtKB Star A0A087RZP5_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A087RX69_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) UniProtKB Star A0A087RL42_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) UniProtKB Star A0A087S1Y9_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2EV19_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G3U4_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star FEN_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8P1Y1_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FI62_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5APP6_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SR93_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IB63_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z6G0_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0ICB3_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HFX3_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LGP8_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

environmental samples (4/5, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4Y4K4_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4Y1L6_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4XQF1_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XMK7_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/41, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium (UP000588066) Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1811, 0 hit, 24 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubanella Candidatus Hakubanella thermoalkaliphilus (UP000588083) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BP39_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PP65_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9G3P6_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8WSZ5_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109963 (UP000553756) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1REN9_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia mucosicola (UP000463388) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N1D5_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EKE1_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) Mycobacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium koreense (UP000466009) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium shigaense (UP000217736) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 852002-51057_SCH5723018 (UP000092171) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. PS03-16 (UP000297561) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis CPHL_A (UP000053275) Mycobacterium tuberculosis T46 (UP000242483) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycobacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium arabiense (UP000467428) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium obuense (UP000034150) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium poriferae (UP000466785) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia tenerifensis (UP000247569) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HSJ2_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) Frankia sp. BMG5.11 (UP000295474) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus daqingensis (UP000541969) Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera setariae (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7EH64_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WQ27_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium aquaticum (UP000588158) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium sp. Z12 (UP000515984) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4NXA9_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Chryseoglobus Chryseoglobus frigidaquae (UP000552883) Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium melibiosiphilum (UP000272015) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium endophyticum (UP000529310) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2H436_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) UniProtKB Star A0A074TWQ1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter deserti (UP000523795) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. KBS0703 (UP000190512) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. S39 (UP000291856) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter soli (UP000252167) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria polaris (UP000030466) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora sp. AC04 (UP000244801) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1W7G5_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VW19_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis endophytica (UP000549616) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) UniProtKB Star A0A848DFY2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia sp. N23 (UP000222857) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8PXT1_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X313_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8Q8U7_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptomycetales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseochromogenes (UP000092659) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces griseostramineus (UP000579523) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katrae (UP000033551) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces mutabilis (UP000029095) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces nymphaeiformis (UP000582643) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces oryziradicis (UP000305778) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4N889_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5J369_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID6041 (UP000490575) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7760 (UP000462747) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2Q5Y2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SJ1-7 (UP000579177) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC01280 (UP000280906) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) UniProtKB Star A0A7H1B1V2_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planobispora Planobispora longispora (UP000616724) Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermoactinospora Thermoactinospora sp. (UP000611125) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SH57_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star EX53_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XMT5_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8USN7_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) UniProtKB Star M1RHY6_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BFH2_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QU83_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DVJ9_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FJF4_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/953, 0 hit, 25 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6C0L2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium (UP000509427) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8A405_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) UniProtKB Star W4P3E5_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) UniProtKB Star R5JE41_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) UniProtKB Star R6MII8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000308886) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4G3V3_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5NWZ1_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KWV9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) UniProtKB Star R5GF94_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AJS7_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6LG66_PARD8 UniProtKB Star A6LFF6_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JJJ1_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tannerella sp. oral taxon BU063 isolate Cell 1/3 (UP000034982) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4CI43_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JTD8_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Agriterribacter Agriterribacter soli (UP000244333) Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Chitinophaga terrae (ex Kim and Jung 2007) (UP000199656) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9EW53_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) UniProtKB Star A0A848FK15_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KLR5_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SKL2_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9P2I7_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FRV5_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium KN852 (UP000559010) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter busanensis (UP000464486) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) UniProtKB Star A0A839GDR4_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomaceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella aurantiaca (UP000253141) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita lutea (UP000460275) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LPB0248 (UP000509423) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium tangerinum (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter algens (UP000248987) Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. ACAM166 (UP000304908) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter zeaxanthinifaciens subsp. sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Muricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Muricauda hadalis (UP000319204) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6RIX8_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf405 (UP000051197) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. VAUSW3 (UP000243619) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000509233) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter humi (UP000566071) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter phyllosphaerae (UP000297248) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chinensis (UP000253961) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigiditerrae (UP000292884) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter petrophilus (UP000487757) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3UHM7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3C9I7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/13, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) Natronogracilivirgulaceae Natronogracilivirgula Natronogracilivirgula saccharolytica (UP000673975)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VKB4_9BACT

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) UniProtKB Star A0A2W4IBN6_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1NZ19_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0P1LU55_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Velamenicoccus Candidatus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AFN4_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/15, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) UniProtKB Star A0A8F1M9X8_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria incertae sedis TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000049987) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris marina (UP000246278) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)

-

Chloroflexi (0/60, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/183, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QFF5_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema sp. HK-05 (UP000218472) Scytonema sp. UIC 10036 (UP000449197) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QKK0_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1WPN5_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843 / IAM M-2473) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J2P2_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira indica PCC 8005 (UP000005811) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XVU0_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Pseudanabaenales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7Z348_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Oculatellaceae Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis PKUAC-SCTA183 (UP000505210) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps (UP000536385) Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WMS1_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RS9917 (UP000005593) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/29, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1734, 0 hit, 265 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YLW9_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165XYL1_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W4K0_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 ... (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QRZ8_ALKA3 Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Alkalihalobacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QAN8_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MCS2_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QJQ4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalobacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8MRY7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1G8CBT3_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VX97_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3DTW2_BACMM Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1R3S4_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6U075_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0Z7E7_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star Q9K854_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4VVZ0_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IVS4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N1K6_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Margalitia Margalitia shackletonii (UP000051888) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2J253_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5N4D7_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Saccharococcus Saccharococcus thermophilus (UP000532769) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4K100_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P9K4_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XST5_BACIE Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZT38_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L7R3_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2URP9_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QH44_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus dakarensis (UP000447719) UniProtKB Star A0A844LK25_9BACI Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QQC1_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Weizmannia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella palaticanis (UP000531840) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7C7P0_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SJY1_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1STF1_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8E537_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R7E0_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XQH7_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CJN5_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QBU3_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) UniProtKB Star A0A841T3X8_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LZI1_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9I4Q3_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0RNW4_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) UniProtKB Star A0A841TS21_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LPW1_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1C8V5_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GAH3_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7LLJ4_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SMH5_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HGD5_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9V1K9_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3FK56_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9M1B3_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F7Z4_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XMF9_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LC06_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HJL G12 (UP000460318) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8ULR0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KHF5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HMJ6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0CDL7_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KUY5_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) UniProtKB Star A0A844Q8B8_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus glaciei (UP000183022) Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinarum (UP000242153) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6H0J9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GXQ2_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VVK0_SPOPS Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) UniProtKB Star A0A6V7RD95_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9EB59_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus condimenti (UP000076107) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star Q5HQ90_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star Q49WK2_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) UniProtKB Star R6TL82_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L9B4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R3LBF2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L712_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L2I2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L6V3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V2UV89_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7LV25_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45892 (UP000199121) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans (strain ATCC 11563 / DSM 20340 / CCUG 4311 / JCM 2... (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WJE3_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DIK8_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 101 (UP000017245) Lactobacillus hominis DSM 23910 = CRBIP 24.179 (UP000009320) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star Q65PS0_LACJO Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CSI5_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Ligilactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Schleiferilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HY07_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Schleiferilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239HWV2_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5CVK2_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FIH6_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MPL3_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) UniProtKB Star A0A841KNS3_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JIB8_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4W9Z8_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0MYL4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8IF72_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8F1B7_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star Q97K23_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1X694_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6FWT6_9CLOT Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MMH8_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) UniProtKB Star U5RVC8_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7FY56_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6SG53_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star A5I693_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum CFSAN002367 (UP000015064) UniProtKB Star A0A829I8M2_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2JU22_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PSZ9_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NSF6_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) UniProtKB Star L1QDX0_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SRJ8_CLOC7 Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4ITL7_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151ARQ6_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WXD0_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1A4R5_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8SEU6_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0MH63_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6ZB21_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) UniProtKB Star U2Q452_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JAE5_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star A5N5Z2_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B1I2_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B806_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A162UEP0_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A410DY05_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MK50_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0R5Y3_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star A0PZF5_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IUZ6_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A173YXN1_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4K8S7_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3J943_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star Q8XIW9_CLOPE Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8TA66_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MNK8_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1ME50_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2DLL6_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H2U0_9CLOT Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PLP0_CLOSE Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) UniProtKB Star V9H721_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0P9F8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8T826_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) UniProtKB Star G7LZM9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099S4J5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PL30_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6SW23_9CLOT UniProtKB Star K6TZ41_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4N5U4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9XEL6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WDH9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2G1K3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084JAE9_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XL94_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1MQL6_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9WKK7_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6N8S2_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1RVU1_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BHT3_9CLOT environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5XS55_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:511 (UP000018273) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) UniProtKB Star R5RWG9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) UniProtKB Star R6DFU1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) UniProtKB Star R7ITS5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) UniProtKB Star R7GCW0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) UniProtKB Star R6N122_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) UniProtKB Star R6YML3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) UniProtKB Star R7B564_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) UniProtKB Star R6Q3P8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) UniProtKB Star R7CBS4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) UniProtKB Star R5SKW5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RX00_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HH88_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9R7D9_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Isachenkonia Isachenkonia alkalipeptolytica (UP000449710) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FQP9_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9A8M1_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4ZXS4_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A174BHG1_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I1Z7_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus sp. DSM 109850 (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) UniProtKB Star U2E992_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZQZ9_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6E8V7_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfallas arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0F5K3_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q24XW3_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) UniProtKB Star W0EBH6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4D4N9_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) UniProtKB Star J7IX63_DESMD Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8QZV9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7WIK5_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2JB20_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0F2J7P8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) UniProtKB Star G2FZT8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QQS0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TR69_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) UniProtKB Star H5Y5C8_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0T2Q8_SYNGF Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B2R8_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LBF6_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) UniProtKB Star N2ALN5_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) UniProtKB Star S0J6J6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KAD8_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) UniProtKB Star A0A858BXM7_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PVB3_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1MPT6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2C0X6_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JFB0_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Flintibacter Flintibacter sp. BX5 (UP000602260) Flintibacter sp. NSJ-23 (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TPU2_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5H2V6_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7HX72_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) UniProtKB Star A0A173WJD4_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) UniProtKB Star A0A174DW45_9FIRM environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5WLK6_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7QMQ2_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4L508_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnoclostridium sp. YL32 (UP000092703) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) UniProtKB Star F7KLL8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) UniProtKB Star R9KKB2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9EU10_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) UniProtKB Star A0A396QLB1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) UniProtKB Star A0A417UGF8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TB5 (UP000595897) UniProtKB Star A0A7R7IDZ3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae incertae sedis Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora saccharolytica (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. ACV-2 (UP000199179) Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1GBA2_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2SXR5_ROSHA Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9J5N2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) UniProtKB Star R7QWL1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4UNS4_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0RJ13_9FIRM [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) UniProtKB Star C0C3Z7_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KXR4_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter sp. NSJ-51 (UP000661435) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8QF09_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Acetivibrio thermocellus JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9J7P2_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9NZX6_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. NSJ-62 (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) UniProtKB Star A0A373ND52_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) UniProtKB Star A0A416BKY1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AM36-2AA (UP000261865) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2XIC9_9FIRM Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WQ48_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) UniProtKB Star K8EEW2_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1FDR7_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6YKX5_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5P8K9_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) UniProtKB Star T0DS20_PAES9 Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8HAQ4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1Y4U3_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2BNR7_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9NTA7_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PDU6_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) UniProtKB Star A0A0B3VJ22_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3S348_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) UniProtKB Star C0GIR6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star C0GFR3_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5K1C1_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) UniProtKB Star B8D217_HALOH Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8AUG5_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star Q8RBE6_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star Q3ABL3_CARHZ Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star B0KAJ0_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JXX9_9THEO Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) UniProtKB Star M1E7L2_9FIRM Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) UniProtKB Star F4LWF3_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) UniProtKB Star A0A0U9HGW4_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) UniProtKB Star A0A140LE83_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9RYG6_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) environmental samples Coprobacillus sp. CAG:235 (UP000018196) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:605 (UP000017988) UniProtKB Star R5VGW9_9FIRM Coprobacillus sp. CAG:698 (UP000018297) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:826 (UP000017997) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Absiella Absiella sp. AM09-45 (UP000262570) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus DSM 3991 (UP000004090) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) [Clostridium] cocleatum (UP000198558) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) [Clostridium] spiroforme DSM 1552 (UP000004910) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) UniProtKB Star U5F9A6_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemanella Holdemanella biformis DSM 3989 (UP000004315) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis DSM 12042 (UP000005950) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Firmicutes bacterium R50 (UP000503399) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) environmental samples Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio sp. JC8 (UP000192538) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella sp. AF33-22 (UP000284511) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas noxia ATCC 43541 (UP000003701) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans B4 (UP000004324) Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans DORA_17_25 (UP000018840) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. AS16 (UP000019042) Veillonella sp. DORA_B_18_19_23 (UP000053161) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1V7U0_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) UniProtKB Star K0AXU1_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) UniProtKB Star C2BGN6_9FIRM Anaerococcus octavius (UP000234335) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) UniProtKB Star B0S404_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4S172_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) UniProtKB Star D1VS49_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KYB8_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) UniProtKB Star M1ZIT1_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4FNI0_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Tissierella Tissierella creatinini (UP000310770) Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) environmental samples Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:24 (UP000017963) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:321 (UP000017979) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) UniProtKB Star R6S4N0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:466 (UP000018338) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) UniProtKB Star R5REF2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:65 (UP000018207) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:83 (UP000018101) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182)

-

Fusobacteria (0/25, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum ATCC 9817 (UP000003415) Fusobacterium naviforme (UP000240636) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme 1_1_36S (UP000003092) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme B35 (UP000019658) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium sp. NSJ-57 (UP000515913) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) environmental samples Fusobacterium sp. CAG:439 (UP000018397) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Hypnocyclicus Hypnocyclicus thermotrophus (UP000294678) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonesis (UP000019151) Longimicrobia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Kiritimatiellaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Kiritimatiellae Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1M6J5_9BACT

-

Lentisphaerae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Tectomicrobia Candidatus Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Nitrospinae Nitrospinae bacterium (UP000586014) UniProtKB Star A0A832UPW1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A832UN87_9BACT Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) UniProtKB Star M1YYH8_NITG3

-

Nitrospirae (0/22, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Candidatus Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) Nitrospirae bacterium (UP000556317) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Candidatus Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Candidatus Magnetominusculus Candidatus Magnetominusculus xianensis (UP000060487) Candidatus Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2J493_9BACT Candidatus Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/108, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalinduaceae Candidatus Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Candidatus Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium (UP000592023) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan189 (UP000317318) UniProtKB Star A0A517R6I3_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Botrimarina Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Botrimarina mediterranea (UP000316426) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula cremea (UP000253562) Blastopirellula marina DSM 3645 (UP000004358) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Rhodopirellula sp. SM50 (UP000218762) Rhodopirellula sp. SWK7 (UP000012028) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) Gimesia Gimesia maris DSM 8797 (UP000003087) Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) UniProtKB Star D5SYR7_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606)

-

Proteobacteria (0/3370, 0 hit, 32 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus sp. GGI-221 (UP000003197) Acidithiobacillus sp. SH (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis biprosthecum C19 (UP000006512) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis taihuensis (UP000199150) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. MYb31 (UP000238612) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) Brevundimonas viscosa (UP000198788) Caulobacter Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. B11 (UP000242345) Caulobacter sp. D5 (UP000247146) Caulobacter sp. Root1455 (UP000051447) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Candidatus Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Candidatus Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Holosporaceae Candidatus Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Candidatus Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Aureimonas ureilytica (UP000078529) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella sp. JB15 (UP000190609) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Rhodoblastus sphagnicola (UP000239089) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) Brucella suis bv. 1 (UP000325361) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum asaccharolyticum (UP000252893) Candidatus Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Candidatus Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) Chelatococcus sp. CO-6 (UP000065824) Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1SMF4_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. Leaf64 (UP000051954) Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) Hyphomicrobiaceae Angulomicrobium Angulomicrobium tetraedrale (UP000533469) Aquabacter Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter caenitepidi (UP000031643) Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes piscinae (UP000249017) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) UniProtKB Star A0A512JRP7_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (UP000316577) UniProtKB Star A0A519Y234_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) Methylobacterium sp. YIM 132548 (UP000441523) Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium tarhaniae (UP000036449) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) Microvirga Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga lotononidis (UP000003947) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. 17 mud 1-3 (UP000245707) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) Methylocystaceae Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MRE9_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylopila Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sp. R-45379 (UP000078138) Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium SG-6C (UP000003148) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Undibacter Undibacter mobilis (UP000263993) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Candidatus Phaeomarinobacter Candidatus Phaeomarinobacter ectocarpi (UP000032160) Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) Phreatobacter sp. NMCR1094 (UP000298588) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. DSM 101952 (UP000051834) Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium defluvii (UP000019849) Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. A52C2 (UP000199647) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCBAU 01583 (UP000242679) UniProtKB Star A0A212DV53_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium metallidurans STM 2683 (UP000012062) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. INR15 (UP000594694) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) Mesorhizobium sp. LNHC252B00 (UP000020180) Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) Mesorhizobium sp. YR577 (UP000198913) Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) UniProtKB Star A0A271KDS9_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) Nitratireductor sp. SY7 (UP000321389) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium sp. OV277 (UP000199329) Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Thalassocella Thalassocella blandensis (UP000380825) Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7UKJ8_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pleomorphomonadaceae Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter ferrooxidans (UP000291088) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rosae (UP000187891) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) Neorhizobium sp. JUb45 (UP000294935) Neorhizobium sp. NCHU2750 (UP000265971) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) Rhizobium azooxidifex (UP000574761) Rhizobium borbori (UP000584824) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli CNPAF512 (UP000003712) Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium smilacinae (UP000311605) Rhizobium sp. (strain CF080) (UP000007505) Rhizobium sp. AAP43 (UP000052180) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) Rhizobium sp. CF142 (UP000009023) Rhizobium sp. G21 (UP000543626) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. NXC24 (UP000238788) Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) Rhizobium sp. Pop5 (UP000006080) Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Shinella Shinella sp. DD12 (UP000017832) Shinella sumterensis (UP000297995) Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens OV14 (UP000065540) Ensifer sp. LCM 4579 (UP000180026) Ensifer sp. MPMI2T (UP000305685) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium fredii GR64 (UP000243054) Xaviernesmea Rhizobium oryzae (UP000186364) Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) Rhizobiales bacterium NRL2 (UP000078571) Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) Rhodovibrionaceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. OB1 (UP000076616) Labrenzia sp. VG12 (UP000214862) Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium album (UP000049983) Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) Stappia sp. GBMRC 2046 (UP000433101) Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) Starkeya Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / JCM 20403 / CCM 1077 / ... (UP000006633) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas jannaschiana VP2 (UP000024816) Hyphomonas johnsonii MHS-2 (UP000025171) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas pacifica (UP000027006) Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Glycocaulis profundi (UP000320270) Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED15 (UP000618275) Rhodobacterales Rhodobacteraceae Aestuariicoccus Aestuariicoccus sp. KMU-90 (UP000681356) Aestuarium Aestuarium zhoushanense (UP000234467) Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) Algicella marina (UP000464495) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Carideicomes Carideicomes alvinocaridis (UP000310134) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter faecalis (UP000282125) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter sp. PG104 (UP000679284) Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) Frigidibacter Frigidibacter mobilis (UP000076128) Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter caeni (UP000244224) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) Limimaricola Limimaricola soesokkakensis (UP000193495) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) Monaibacterium Monaibacterium marinum (UP000220034) Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) Paenimaribius Paenimaribius caenipelagi (UP000318590) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccus Paracoccus aeridis (UP000309864) Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus alkanivorans (UP000273516) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus chinensis (UP000199555) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus laeviglucosivorans (UP000319014) Paracoccus liaowanqingii (UP000297972) Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus marcusii (UP000423204) Paracoccus mutanolyticus (UP000249922) Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus solventivorans (UP000184444) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. DMF (UP000297357) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. JM45 (UP000265822) Paracoccus sp. M683 (UP000318517) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) Parasedimentitalea Parasedimentitalea marina (UP000283063) Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) Planktomarina Planktomarina temperata RCA23 (UP000028680) Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooceanicola sp. GBMRC 2024 (UP000477911) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium sediminis (UP000265848) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter maris (UP000219111) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium (UP000319595) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CH30 (UP000268196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG2 (UP000574415) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG4 (UP000572541) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG5 (UP000550597) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG6 (UP000583993) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG8 (UP000564884) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) Rhodophyticola sp. CCM32 (UP000294495) Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum bhavnagarense (UP000295050) Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) Rhodovulum steppense (UP000295277) Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava atlantica (UP000028607) Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Xinfangfangia Xinfangfangia humi (UP000277498) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis (UP000195273) Youngimonas Youngimonas vesicularis (UP000306113) Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681)