Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00773 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/9, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3CD94_HEIAB Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain LC_2) (UP000186209) Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8YCK3_LOKSG unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9MU93_LOKAC Candidatus Odinarchaeota Odinarchaeota archaeon (strain LCB_4) (UP000186851) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9N747_ODILC Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain AB_25) (UP000185561) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9NWY4_THOAA Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6JJC0_THOAR

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406) UniProtKB Star A0A151BC42_BATXB UniProtKB Star A0A151BDG0_BATXB

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L5N6_KORCO

-

Crenarchaeota (52/53, 52 hits, 7 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q2K9_ACIS3 Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0AAZ8_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) UniProtKB Star A0A401H972_AERPX UniProtKB Star A0A401HC96_AERPX Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star RL24E_AERPE UniProtKB Star Q9Y8R8_AERPE Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D6E5_DESA1 UniProtKB Star B8D617_DESA1 Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) UniProtKB Star E8R7H1_DESM0 UniProtKB Star E8R748_DESM0 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8AAF4_IGNH4 Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SQA6_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) UniProtKB Star D7DAC9_STAHD Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star RL24E_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TDX9_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U3E2_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star RL24E_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RTW2_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEA3_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A0D2_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus ambivalens (UP000426328) UniProtKB Star A0A650CXG8_ACIAM Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B7W2_ACIHW Acidianus infernus (UP000440125) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QH85_ACIIN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) UniProtKB Star F4G3E1_METCR Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) UniProtKB Star A0A4D8RZ01_METPR Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METS5 Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ME51_SACSO Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) UniProtKB Star D0KRS7_SACS9 Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star RL24E_SACS2 Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star RL24E_SULAC Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) UniProtKB Star F0NKS9_SULIH UniProtKB Star F0NMZ7_SULIH Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) UniProtKB Star D2PDL1_SULID Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) UniProtKB Star RL24E_SULIL Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) UniProtKB Star RL24E_SULIM Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) UniProtKB Star RL24E_SULIA Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) UniProtKB Star RL24E_SULIK Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) UniProtKB Star F0NBR6_SULIR UniProtKB Star F0NDI6_SULIR Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) UniProtKB Star RL24E_SULIY Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) UniProtKB Star RL24E_SULIN UniProtKB Star C3NMF3_SULIN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera ohwakuensis (UP000427373) UniProtKB Star A0A650CDQ6_SULOH Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star RL24E_SULTO Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star RL24E_THEPD Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star RL24E_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star RL24E_PYRAE Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321 / PZ6) (UP000001567) UniProtKB Star RL24E_PYRAR Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) UniProtKB Star RL24E_PYRCJ Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) UniProtKB Star RL24E_PYRIL Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / NBRC 100436 / V... (UP000001694) UniProtKB Star RL24E_PYRNV Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) UniProtKB Star H6Q702_PYROT Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RM19_THETK Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) UniProtKB Star F2L244_THEU7 Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QQU1_VULDI Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485) UniProtKB Star F0QVX4_VULM7

-

Euryarchaeota (119/131, 119 hits, 8 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) UniProtKB Star A0A101DZ06_ARCFL Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star RL24E_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RGY7_ARCPA Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KPY0_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S3F7_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7GE81_GEOAI Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IAR6_ACIB4 unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) UniProtKB Star L0HMF3_ACIS0 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SF55_METAX Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9TBW7_METII Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star RL24E_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star RL24E_THEAC Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) UniProtKB Star RL24E_THEVO Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YJ38_THEXX Hadesarchaea Candidatus Hadarchaeum Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2H2K8_METBR Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) UniProtKB Star A0A090I260_METFO Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) UniProtKB Star K2RAZ1_METFP Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TAA8_METLA Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) UniProtKB Star F6D3W2_METPW Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) UniProtKB Star A0A126R1M5_METOL Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E477_METRM Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4U5T8_METSM Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METS3 Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NGM4_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) UniProtKB Star D9PVQ4_METTM Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (UP000463935) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METTH Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4MR99_METWO Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GY68_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) UniProtKB Star C7P8N0_METFA Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) UniProtKB Star D5VTZ2_METIM Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METJA Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) UniProtKB Star C9RHY8_METVM unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) UniProtKB Star D3S3V2_METSF Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BBR2_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star RL24E_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) UniProtKB Star A0A2L1C8Q4_METMI Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METM5 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METM6 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METM7 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METMP Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METVS Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DSE5_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) UniProtKB Star F8ANZ7_METOI Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METKA UniProtKB Star Q8TXB3_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) UniProtKB Star H0AC77_HALSG Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QGR9_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QCE4_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) UniProtKB Star A0A482T289_HALHI Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) UniProtKB Star G0HW58_HALHT Haloarcula japonica (strain ATCC 49778 / DSM 6131 / JCM 7785 / NBRC 10... (UP000011524) UniProtKB Star M0L8K7_HALJT Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star RL24E_HALMA Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2VX80_HALVA Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NZG1_HALMD Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NTU8_HALUD Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1Y2Y0_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EXM6_NATPD Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J309_HALJB Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (UP000464802) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) UniProtKB Star RL24E_HALS3 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6GT79_HALS9 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star RL24E_HALSA Halobacterium sp. (strain GN101) (UP000464362) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1IWR7_HALGI Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) UniProtKB Star M0HBE4_HALGM Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) UniProtKB Star M0H2U8_HALL2 Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) UniProtKB Star I3R867_HALMT Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) UniProtKB Star M0G7M2_HALPT Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) UniProtKB Star A0A558GD90_HALVO Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GW81_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NR61_HALBP Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18GB0_HALWD Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) UniProtKB Star G0LLU0_HALWC Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) UniProtKB Star A0A238XCW7_HALC1 Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star B9LPY4_HALLT Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FMA3_HALSD Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238V8G5_HALVU Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D6A8_HALXS Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RVX3_HALTV Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I9T0_HALRX Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AY03_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SY01_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JJZ8_NATP1 unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) UniProtKB Star I7CQT2_NATSJ Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AJW2_NATGS Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8I4Q7_METCZ Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YXD9_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2STK7_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KYA6_METBM Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) UniProtKB Star A3CTF2_METMJ Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RJX0_METP4 Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I645_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HFK2_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GKL5_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FQX1_METHJ Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METBU Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) UniProtKB Star A0A099T0Y9_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E9I8_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KYF7_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XN01_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METAC Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) UniProtKB Star Q466D3_METBF Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8F5G2_METMZ Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METMA Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9CWD7_METTE Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3H8M9_METTT Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WR07_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BUT3_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star RL24E_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) UniProtKB Star A0A151EQH3_THEAD Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) UniProtKB Star RL24E_PYRAB Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star RL24E_PYRFU Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) UniProtKB Star RL24E_PYRHO Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) UniProtKB Star F8AGQ0_PYRYC UniProtKB Star F8AE87_PYRYC unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) UniProtKB Star F4HI71_PYRSN UniProtKB Star F4HJS3_PYRSN Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LMW7_THEBM UniProtKB Star F0LHV3_THEBM Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) UniProtKB Star A0A218P169_THECE Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) UniProtKB Star RL24E_THEGJ Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2M7K4_THEGO Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star RL24E_THEKO Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) UniProtKB Star H3ZLE2_THELN Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) UniProtKB Star RL24E_THEON Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2MDR9_THEPR Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star RL24E_THESM unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874) UniProtKB Star G0HJT3_THES4

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509)

-

Thaumarchaeota (4/4, 5 hits, 1 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RUB6_CENSY UniProtKB Star A0RVM2_CENSY Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A2Z5_NITMS Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IP01_NITGG UniProtKB Star K0INP8_NITGG Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N583_CALS0
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671)

-

Actinobacteria (0/498, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata (UP000254964) Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (strain ATCC 25986 / DSM 3979 / JCM 10188 / KC... (UP000002979) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain ATCC 700352 / DSM 44291 / CCUG... (UP000006196) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / CIP 107183 / JCM 12073 /... (UP000006659) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium pulveris (UP000467252) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) Rhodococcus jostii (UP000183407) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) Arthrobacter sp. (UP000464232) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (UP000273159) Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star A1SKT9_NOCSJ Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora jiangxiensis (UP000236729) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diastaticus (UP000470327) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) Streptomyces halstedii (UP000471293) Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces lasalocidi (UP000305929) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000318530) Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) Streptomyces violaceusniger (strain Tu 4113) (UP000008703) Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (UP000465012) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056)

-

Aquificae (0/10, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362) UniProtKB Star E8T2S9_THEA1

-

Armatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/357, 0 hit, 29 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (UP000464918) Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) UniProtKB Star O05722_BACFG Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Phocaeicola salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13657 / BL78) (UP000007486) Phocaeicola vulgatus (UP000463281) Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0J7N1_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / JCM 8514 / N... (UP000006694) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) Weeksellaceae Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019)

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157) UniProtKB Star A0A1F5UTS0_FRAXR

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606)

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690)

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845)

-

Chlamydiae (0/38, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/19, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544)

-

Chloroflexi (0/17, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C5Y1_SPHTD Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/62, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-88) (UP000070196) Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440)

-

Deferribacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000218974)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (0/928, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Bacillaceae Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus clausii (UP000216235) Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (UP000297745) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186701) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Bacillus Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) Bacillus badius (UP000031982) Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) Bacillus intermedius (UP000464443) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus mojavensis (UP000501048) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus safensis (UP000036095) Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus subtilis (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus firmus (UP000036461) Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (strain DSM 13240 / CIP 106956 / 10) (UP000065315) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CCM 3... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / CIP 81... (UP000000779) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228 / FDA PCI 1200) (UP000001411) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva (UP000500905) Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Lactobacillaceae Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / CIP 102991 / JC... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / DSM... (UP000000362) Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus alactolyticus (UP000471052) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7S2T2_BUTME Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2ZPR3_CLOB6 Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GPH4_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium maltosivorans (UP000218387) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium gestii (UP000471031) Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) Clostridium scindens (strain JCM 10418 / VPI 12708) (UP000462363) Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) Enterocloster Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnospira Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Mediterraneibacter Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) UniProtKB Star A7B454_RUMGV Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermosediminibacteraceae Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319)

-

Fusobacteria (0/14, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Planctomycetia Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Pirellulales Pirellulaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860)

-

Proteobacteria (0/2368, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetococcus massalia (strain MO-1) (UP000464849) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) UniProtKB Star F8JID1_HYPSM Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli (UP000460569) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) Shinella Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000075237) Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Magnetospira unclassified Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (UP000399483) Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia plantarii (UP000452012) Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) unclassified Acidovorax Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Ideonella Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (UP000464305) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain DSM 15465 / Z... (UP000000626) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91 / Nm57) (UP000001966) Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000431499) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000092686) unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) Desulfovibrionaceae Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949 / MB) (UP000002598) Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) UniProtKB Star B9M0R7_GEODF Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Enterobacterales Enterobacterales incertae sedis Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) Enterobacter hormaechei (UP000077344) Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21) (UP000502174) Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) Salmonella Salmonella abony (UP000362884) Salmonella abortus-equi (UP000330436) Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) Salmonella austin (UP000366528) Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) Salmonella budapest (UP000432408) Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000185873) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar 4,[5],12:i:- (UP000260688) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bredeney (UP000197100) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Javiana (UP000260675) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Litchfield (UP000260657) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Ohio (UP000197807) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000258447) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Saintpaul (UP000260669) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Tennessee (UP000260663) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium var. 5- (UP000197322) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000260686) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000030807) Salmonella moscow (UP000340008) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000260659) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella ordonez (UP000435269) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) Salmonella potsdam (UP000346453) Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rostock (UP000341937) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) Salmonella typhisuis (UP000396636) Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Uroleucon sonchi (UP000502958) Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) Pantoea stewartii subsp. stewartii (UP000432130) Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (UP000465037) Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain YE-P4) (UP000014202) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) Nevskiales Steroidobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1295743) (UP000020595) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) unclassified Moraxella Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Moraxella sp. (strain TA144) (UP000464510) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain ATCC BAA-1226 / DSM 17306 / VKM B... (UP000002425) Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) Pseudomonas brassicacearum (UP000479058) Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas vancouverensis (UP000199090) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017 / FSC ... (UP000001320) Francisella salina (UP000000490) Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio costicola (UP000501408) Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) Vibrio atlanticus (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) Vibrio oreintalis group Photobacterium sp. (strain ATCC 43367) (UP000030451) Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734)

-

Spirochaetes (0/71, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (UP000184238) Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) Borrelia bissettii (UP000183624) Borrelia bissettii (strain DSM 17990 / CIP 109136 / DN127) (UP000001634) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) Borrelia garinii (UP000027800) Borrelia japonica (UP000199262) Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852)

-

Synergistetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)

-

Tenericutes (0/101, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mycoplasma mycoides (UP000503371) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018)

-

Thermobaculum (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323)

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583)

-

Thermotogae (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687)

-

Verrucomicrobia (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) Terrimicrobia Terrimicrobiales Terrimicrobiaceae Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688)
Eukaryota

-

Amoebozoa (3/7, 3 hits, 10 weak hits)
Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) UniProtKB Star B0EN81_ENTDS UniProtKB Star B0EDB8_ENTDS UniProtKB Star B0ERM2_ENTDS Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) UniProtKB Star C4LZM1_ENTHI UniProtKB Star C4LSA0_ENTHI Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) UniProtKB Star K2GBP3_ENTNP Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) UniProtKB Star D3BSM2_POLPP UniProtKB Star D3BK63_POLPP Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) UniProtKB Star F4PHX3_CAVFA Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) UniProtKB Star RLP24_DICDI UniProtKB Star RL24_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) UniProtKB Star F0ZN39_DICPU UniProtKB Star F0ZMC1_DICPU

-

Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) UniProtKB Star A9UTB8_MONBE UniProtKB Star A9V5B7_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) UniProtKB Star F2U817_SALR5 UniProtKB Star F2TY64_SALR5

-

Cryptophyceae (0/3, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) UniProtKB Star A9BKM6_HEMAN UniProtKB Star A9BKJ2_HEMAN Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) UniProtKB Star Q9AVV9_GUITH Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) UniProtKB Star L1IL14_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1JDE8_GUITC

-

Discoba (0/18, 0 hit, 31 weak hits)
Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4JCV0_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) UniProtKB Star A4H6L6_LEIBR UniProtKB Star A4HNW7_LEIBR Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5H6J2_LEIDO UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8IH09_LEIDO Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) UniProtKB Star E9BAS8_LEIDB Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) UniProtKB Star A4HUZ9_LEIIN UniProtKB Star A4ICM4_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) UniProtKB Star Q4QGY9_LEIMA UniProtKB Star Q4Q1W6_LEIMA Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) UniProtKB Star E9ANN4_LEIMU UniProtKB Star E9ASM7_LEIMU lizard Leishmania Leishmania tarentolae (UP000419144) UniProtKB Star A0A640KAG8_LEITA UniProtKB Star A0A640KU62_LEITA Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1HXI2_LEPSE UniProtKB Star A0A0N1HYL9_LEPSE Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7KPE4_TRYRA UniProtKB Star A0A3R7KJR7_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) UniProtKB Star Q4E0Q9_TRYCC UniProtKB Star Q4E3N7_TRYCC UniProtKB Star Q4E078_TRYCC Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) UniProtKB Star Q385D3_TRYB2 UniProtKB Star Q38B58_TRYB2 UniProtKB Star Q38B56_TRYB2 Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) UniProtKB Star D0A7E9_TRYB9 UniProtKB Star D0A2T5_TRYB9 Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4IF53_TRYEQ Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) UniProtKB Star A0A6A5BUU5_NAEFO UniProtKB Star A0A6A5C4H3_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) UniProtKB Star D2VJH1_NAEGR UniProtKB Star D2VG92_NAEGR

-

Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2X4V8_CAPO3 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2WGJ6_CAPO3

-

Fungi (0/450, 0 hit, 759 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) UniProtKB Star K2RZG1_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) UniProtKB Star R1GGH4_BOTPV UniProtKB Star R1G0D7_BOTPV Dothideomycetidae Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) UniProtKB Star A0A074YEL8_AURSE UniProtKB Star A0A074YFK2_AURSE Mycosphaerellales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IAW5_CERBT UniProtKB Star A0A2G5I893_CERBT Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) UniProtKB Star N1Q3H1_DOTSN UniProtKB Star N1Q0L4_DOTSN Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) UniProtKB Star N1Q7X3_PSEFD UniProtKB Star N1QAI1_PSEFD Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) UniProtKB Star F9XBA6_ZYMTI UniProtKB Star F9XAR6_ZYMTI Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000268823) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7EUR4_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7FWZ2_HORWE Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) UniProtKB Star A0A163I8I9_DIDRA UniProtKB Star A0A162W4T3_DIDRA Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2M5C0_EPING UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2M4L7_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) UniProtKB Star E4ZNE6_LEPMJ Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) UniProtKB Star Q0U0D6_PHANO UniProtKB Star Q0ULI2_PHANO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) UniProtKB Star A0A177D2H2_ALTAL UniProtKB Star A0A177DZ00_ALTAL Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) UniProtKB Star N4XWN3_COCH4 UniProtKB Star N4XQT5_COCH4 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) UniProtKB Star E3S6U5_PYRTT UniProtKB Star E3RMK6_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) UniProtKB Star B2VRG3_PYRTR UniProtKB Star B2W7M1_PYRTR Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) UniProtKB Star H6BUS3_EXODN UniProtKB Star H6BYY3_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1ZP76_EXOME UniProtKB Star A0A0D1Z8Z8_EXOME Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) UniProtKB Star A0A401KQM4_ASPAW Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9UM96_ASPBC UniProtKB Star A0A1L9UEA9_ASPBC Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RG87_ASPC5 Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) UniProtKB Star A0A317W078_ASPEC UniProtKB Star A0A317VND2_ASPEC Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) UniProtKB Star A0A395HFN9_ASPHC UniProtKB Star A0A395HTZ2_ASPHC Aspergillus kawachii (UP000075230) UniProtKB Star A0A146EYP9_ASPKA Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) UniProtKB Star G7XL63_ASPKW Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) UniProtKB Star A0A1M3TEW5_ASPLC UniProtKB Star A0A1M3TVG8_ASPLC Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) UniProtKB Star A0A318ZDY6_ASPNB UniProtKB Star A0A318YJY0_ASPNB Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6DFX6_ASPPA UniProtKB Star A0A5N6D3R9_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0IMF2_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomius (UP000326616) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6HKE5_9EURO UniProtKB Star A0A5N7CXS0_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6SZV8_ASPPS UniProtKB Star A0A5N6SEK0_ASPPS Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) UniProtKB Star A0A319EB42_ASPSB UniProtKB Star A0A319E079_ASPSB Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9X3X1_ASPA1 UniProtKB Star A0A1L9X0Y7_ASPA1 Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) UniProtKB Star B8NFQ6_ASPFN UniProtKB Star B8NKF9_ASPFN Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2HU03_ASPFA UniProtKB Star A0A2P2H050_ASPFA Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) UniProtKB Star A0A319AEF6_ASPLB UniProtKB Star A0A318ZZB5_ASPLB Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) UniProtKB Star A0A100IQU9_ASPNG Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) UniProtKB Star G3XW85_ASPNA UniProtKB Star G3XZ48_ASPNA Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) UniProtKB Star A2QNU1_ASPNC UniProtKB Star A2R095_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9D924_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) UniProtKB Star I8U5Y6_ASPO3 UniProtKB Star I8AAZ8_ASPO3 Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) UniProtKB Star Q2U6R0_ASPOR UniProtKB Star Q2UEH6_ASPOR Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) UniProtKB Star Q0CQ00_ASPTN UniProtKB Star Q0CGI4_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) UniProtKB Star A1CF61_ASPCL UniProtKB Star A1CMS4_ASPCL Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) UniProtKB Star A1CYX3_NEOFI UniProtKB Star A1DL62_NEOFI Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215511) Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) UniProtKB Star Q4WI87_ASPFU UniProtKB Star Q4WCU3_ASPFU Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) UniProtKB Star B0XU13_ASPFC UniProtKB Star B0YDK4_ASPFC Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8QS72_EMENI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8QLX3_EMENI Aspergillus tubingensis (UP000503800) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9MT98_ASPTC UniProtKB Star A0A1L9MYN6_ASPTC Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) UniProtKB Star A0A319BVA0_ASPVC UniProtKB Star A0A319BYU2_ASPVC Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) UniProtKB Star A0A5N7C1U2_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TKI2_PENBI UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TV49_PENBI Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) UniProtKB Star A0A167WYS3_PENCH UniProtKB Star A0A167VE44_PENCH Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) UniProtKB Star B6HC29_PENRW UniProtKB Star B6HW48_PENRW Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6PMJ7_PENDC UniProtKB Star A0A1V6PG54_PENDC Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) UniProtKB Star K9FJX1_PEND2 UniProtKB Star K9GKS1_PEND2 Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) UniProtKB Star K9G3Y2_PEND1 UniProtKB Star K9FNU1_PEND1 Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2JDZ0_PENEN UniProtKB Star A0A0A2JVC9_PENEN Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LDJ3_PENIT UniProtKB Star A0A0A2KK09_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6YS99_PENNA UniProtKB Star A0A1V6Y9U5_PENNA Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) UniProtKB Star A0A135L916_PENPA UniProtKB Star A0A135LZI8_PENPA Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) UniProtKB Star W6QH16_PENRF UniProtKB Star W6QCE5_PENRF Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) UniProtKB Star A0A443I178_BYSSP UniProtKB Star A0A443HYW3_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) UniProtKB Star V5GCI4_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1LRJ8_TALIS UniProtKB Star A0A0U1LS55_TALIS Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces marneffei (UP000464109) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) UniProtKB Star B6QS04_TALMQ UniProtKB Star B6Q2H6_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) UniProtKB Star B8M6S0_TALSN UniProtKB Star B8M6F9_TALSN Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) UniProtKB Star F2TKT5_AJEDA UniProtKB Star F2TPR7_AJEDA Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) UniProtKB Star C5G773_AJEDR UniProtKB Star C5GAY5_AJEDR Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) UniProtKB Star A0A179UN94_BLAGS UniProtKB Star A0A179UTP8_BLAGS Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) UniProtKB Star C0NMN5_AJECG UniProtKB Star C0NRH5_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) UniProtKB Star C6H2C3_AJECH UniProtKB Star C6HRV5_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) UniProtKB Star F0U527_AJEC8 UniProtKB Star F0UT14_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) UniProtKB Star A6RB37_AJECN UniProtKB Star A6R0L0_AJECN Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) UniProtKB Star C5FE94_ARTOC UniProtKB Star C5FCZ2_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) UniProtKB Star E5R3B8_ARTGP UniProtKB Star E5R0M4_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) UniProtKB Star D4B0K7_ARTBC Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) UniProtKB Star F2PJD9_TRIEC UniProtKB Star F2Q120_TRIEC Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) UniProtKB Star A0A059J444_TRIIM UniProtKB Star A0A059J4R2_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) UniProtKB Star A0A178ETM5_TRIRU UniProtKB Star A0A178EV05_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) UniProtKB Star F2SDH6_TRIRC UniProtKB Star F2SDX6_TRIRC Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) UniProtKB Star F2S0R3_TRIT1 UniProtKB Star F2S5R1_TRIT1 Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) UniProtKB Star D4DES3_TRIVH UniProtKB Star D4DF59_TRIVH Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) UniProtKB Star A0A178FRP1_TRIVO UniProtKB Star A0A178FPB7_TRIVO Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) UniProtKB Star A0A0E1S5C2_COCIM UniProtKB Star J3K6Y8_COCIM Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) UniProtKB Star C5PEW4_COCP7 UniProtKB Star C5P6U9_COCP7 Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) UniProtKB Star E9DA41_COCPS UniProtKB Star E9DAK2_COCPS Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2J785_PARBR UniProtKB Star A0A1E2Y358_PARBR Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) UniProtKB Star C0S6B9_PARBP UniProtKB Star C0SFL5_PARBP Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) UniProtKB Star C1G3G1_PARBD UniProtKB Star C1GKR7_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) UniProtKB Star C1H8E9_PARBA UniProtKB Star C1GNW0_PARBA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) UniProtKB Star A0A383UML9_BLUGH UniProtKB Star A0A383UL82_BLUGH Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) UniProtKB Star N1JDT6_BLUG1 UniProtKB Star N1JLX2_BLUG1 Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1P0H4_UNCNE UniProtKB Star A0A0B1PBJ3_UNCNE Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) UniProtKB Star K1WLA4_MARBU UniProtKB Star K1XIG7_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) UniProtKB Star H0EKL6_GLAL7 Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) UniProtKB Star A0A1E1MN22_RHYSE UniProtKB Star A0A1E1MQ39_RHYSE Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) UniProtKB Star A0A384JVN1_BOTFB UniProtKB Star A0A384JU32_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) UniProtKB Star M7U3W9_BOTF1 UniProtKB Star M7TUP8_BOTF1 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) UniProtKB Star G2YEA8_BOTF4 Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JLA1_MONFR UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JMN2_MONFR Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) UniProtKB Star W9C774_SCLBF Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) UniProtKB Star A7F9B3_SCLS1 Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) UniProtKB Star L8FZS6_PSED2 UniProtKB Star L8G2N3_PSED2 Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2HHH5_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) UniProtKB Star G1X649_ARTOA UniProtKB Star G1WZC6_ARTOA Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) UniProtKB Star U4L9C6_PYROM UniProtKB Star U4L3Z2_PYROM Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZMB0_TUBBO UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZHB9_TUBBO Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) UniProtKB Star D5GLV1_TUBMM UniProtKB Star D5G7T8_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) UniProtKB Star H1VG59_COLHI UniProtKB Star H1V3K7_COLHI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) UniProtKB Star L2GBC2_COLFN UniProtKB Star L2FLJ4_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) UniProtKB Star T0KRK9_COLGC UniProtKB Star T0KHD4_COLGC Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) UniProtKB Star E3Q8I3_COLGM UniProtKB Star E3QFD2_COLGM Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8RMI9_COLTR UniProtKB Star A0A4R8QS17_COLTR Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) UniProtKB Star A0A066WV86_COLSU UniProtKB Star A0A066WYG4_COLSU Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) UniProtKB Star C9SC69_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) UniProtKB Star G2X7R9_VERDV UniProtKB Star G2WY36_VERDV Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) UniProtKB Star E9DTP1_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WZ14_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4GPI0_METAF Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HBJ6_METGA Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HL70_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) UniProtKB Star A0A167DQC1_METRR Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) UniProtKB Star E9F520_METRA Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000054053) UniProtKB Star A0A063BY26_USTVR UniProtKB Star A0A063C2A6_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) UniProtKB Star A0A179I2K7_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6NI34_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) UniProtKB Star J4KPY2_BEAB2 UniProtKB Star J4KMQ5_BEAB2 Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) UniProtKB Star A0A167S618_CORFA UniProtKB Star A0A168D608_CORFA Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SMD4_CORMI UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SBL2_CORMI Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) UniProtKB Star G3JEK8_CORMM Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) UniProtKB Star G9NS84_HYPAI UniProtKB Star G9P3R1_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) UniProtKB Star A0A024SHF4_HYPJR UniProtKB Star A0A024S0Y5_HYPJR Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) UniProtKB Star G0RA92_HYPJQ UniProtKB Star G0RAK8_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) UniProtKB Star G9NAI7_HYPVG UniProtKB Star G9MQT1_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) UniProtKB Star A0A395NGG2_TRIAR Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) UniProtKB Star A0A0F9XSB6_TRIHA UniProtKB Star A0A0F9ZUQ3_TRIHA Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) UniProtKB Star A0A086SX13_ACRC1 UniProtKB Star A0A086T2I6_ACRC1 Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4H2W1_FUSCU UniProtKB Star A0A2T4GRC1_FUSCU Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7T028_FUSMA UniProtKB Star A0A1L7SX25_FUSMA Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7VKM3_FUSPR UniProtKB Star A0A1L7VRE1_FUSPR Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) UniProtKB Star A0A0J0CYZ1_GIBFU Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) UniProtKB Star W7MHI0_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7LKB3_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) UniProtKB Star A0A2K0W7T9_GIBNY UniProtKB Star A0A2K0WJR8_GIBNY Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0V6J4_FUSLA UniProtKB Star A0A0M9EXR8_FUSLA Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) UniProtKB Star F9FBE3_FUSOF UniProtKB Star F9G3Z6_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) UniProtKB Star N1RPB2_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XE81_FUSO4 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XGT0_FUSO4 Fusarium poae (UP000091967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8ABV9_FUSPO UniProtKB Star A0A1B8ATC9_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) UniProtKB Star K3W2Q5_FUSPC UniProtKB Star K3VX13_FUSPC Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium vanettenii Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) UniProtKB Star C7YJ78_NECH7 UniProtKB Star C7YMC9_NECH7 Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) UniProtKB Star A0A395ST26_FUSSP UniProtKB Star A0A395S6S1_FUSSP Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) UniProtKB Star A0A179GL40_PURLI UniProtKB Star A0A179HUT0_PURLI Tolypocladium Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0NA34_TOLOC UniProtKB Star A0A0L0N032_TOLOC Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) UniProtKB Star A0A084B0U0_STACB UniProtKB Star A0A084ATN6_STACB Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) UniProtKB Star A0A084QGK0_STAC4 UniProtKB Star A0A084QJ92_STAC4 Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8B5V7_CERFI UniProtKB Star A0A0F8B147_CERFI Microascaceae Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) UniProtKB Star A0A084GHS4_PSEDA UniProtKB Star A0A084FW04_PSEDA Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) UniProtKB Star J3NKM5_GAET3 UniProtKB Star J3PDE9_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4DR50_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe grisea (UP000515153) Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7NU24_MAGOR UniProtKB Star A0A4P7N3P8_MAGOR Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) UniProtKB Star G4MUL9_MAGO7 UniProtKB Star G4NJ90_MAGO7 Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) UniProtKB Star L7J9U1_MAGOP Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) UniProtKB Star L7HZ83_MAGOY Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) UniProtKB Star F0XQ40_GROCL UniProtKB Star F0XJY8_GROCL Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) UniProtKB Star U7Q196_SPOS1 UniProtKB Star U7PYN5_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) UniProtKB Star Q2H366_CHAGB UniProtKB Star Q2H4X7_CHAGB Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) UniProtKB Star G0S497_CHATD UniProtKB Star G0S1P9_CHATD Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) UniProtKB Star B2ASQ2_PODAN UniProtKB Star B2AT29_PODAN Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) UniProtKB Star G2QKP1_MYCTT UniProtKB Star G2Q623_MYCTT Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) UniProtKB Star G2REA9_THETT UniProtKB Star G2R531_THETT Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0DX93_NEUCS UniProtKB Star A0A0B0E724_NEUCS Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) UniProtKB Star RL24_NEUCR UniProtKB Star Q7S8U9_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) UniProtKB Star F8MJG3_NEUT8 UniProtKB Star F8N420_NEUT8 Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) UniProtKB Star G4UJD5_NEUT9 UniProtKB Star G4U7J8_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (UP000433876) Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) UniProtKB Star F7W7P9_SORMK UniProtKB Star F7VXQ9_SORMK Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) UniProtKB Star R8BVY4_TOGMI UniProtKB Star R8BQJ4_TOGMI Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) UniProtKB Star M7SVP7_EUTLA UniProtKB Star M7SIF0_EUTLA Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) UniProtKB Star W3X121_PESFW UniProtKB Star W3XH77_PESFW Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2THY9_ROSNE UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TP72_ROSNE Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) UniProtKB Star A0A165I043_XYLHT UniProtKB Star A0A165FF50_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) UniProtKB Star Q59SI1_CANAL UniProtKB Star Q5A6A1_CANAL Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) UniProtKB Star C4YI08_CANAW UniProtKB Star C4YGY5_CANAW Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) UniProtKB Star B9WFC5_CANDC UniProtKB Star B9WGF1_CANDC Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) UniProtKB Star M3J8N0_CANMX UniProtKB Star M3JSR6_CANMX Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) UniProtKB Star H8X7R2_CANO9 UniProtKB Star H8X7I8_CANO9 Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) UniProtKB Star G8BII9_CANPC UniProtKB Star G8BIB4_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) UniProtKB Star C5M1Z2_CANTT UniProtKB Star C5MI38_CANTT Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) UniProtKB Star A5E3S7_LODEL UniProtKB Star A5E465_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) UniProtKB Star RLP24_DEBHA UniProtKB Star RL24_DEBHA Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) UniProtKB Star A5DGW2_PICGU UniProtKB Star A5DHP6_PICGU Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) UniProtKB Star G8YUN7_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8YT82_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8Y4B0_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8Y1C7_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) UniProtKB Star A3LSX2_PICST UniProtKB Star A3LS71_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) UniProtKB Star G3ASM5_SPAPN UniProtKB Star G3AE10_SPAPN Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) UniProtKB Star G3BE92_CANTC UniProtKB Star G3B0M4_CANTC UniProtKB Star G3B0M3_CANTC UniProtKB Star G3BE93_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9YH73_GEOCN UniProtKB Star A0A0J9XDF3_GEOCN UniProtKB Star A0A0J9X4L1_GEOCN Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8N760_YARLL UniProtKB Star A0A1D8NJQ7_YARLL Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) UniProtKB Star RLP24_YARLI UniProtKB Star RL24_YARLI Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) UniProtKB Star C4Y0Q1_CLAL4 UniProtKB Star C4XYZ4_CLAL4 Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) UniProtKB Star A0A061AI98_CYBFA UniProtKB Star A0A1V2KZN3_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5C547_CYBJN UniProtKB Star A0A0H5C525_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2JHF9_PICPA UniProtKB Star A0A1B2JBC9_PICPA Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) UniProtKB Star F2QU21_KOMPC UniProtKB Star F2QRU6_KOMPC Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) UniProtKB Star C4R1X2_KOMPG UniProtKB Star C4QZL3_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3NXR4_WICAA UniProtKB Star A0A1E3P5P7_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) UniProtKB Star K0KRU0_WICCF UniProtKB Star K0KP39_WICCF Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) UniProtKB Star A0A448YGB9_BRENA UniProtKB Star A0A448YPX5_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2Y6Y9_DEKBR UniProtKB Star A0A3F2Y8M1_DEKBR Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) UniProtKB Star W1QIK6_OGAPD UniProtKB Star W1Q851_OGAPD Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) UniProtKB Star A0A099P4M5_PICKU UniProtKB Star A0A099P162_PICKU Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) UniProtKB Star RLP24_ASHGO UniProtKB Star RL24_ASHGO UniProtKB Star Q74Z41_ASHGO Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) UniProtKB Star I6NCS2_ERECY UniProtKB Star G8JM78_ERECY Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) UniProtKB Star H2ATC9_KAZAF UniProtKB Star H2AX53_KAZAF UniProtKB Star H2AZS5_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) UniProtKB Star J7RPK6_KAZNA UniProtKB Star J7RWM2_KAZNA UniProtKB Star J7S751_KAZNA Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2UDJ7_KLULC UniProtKB Star A0A5P2UD83_KLULC Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) UniProtKB Star RLP24_KLULA UniProtKB Star RL24_KLULA Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) UniProtKB Star W0TFI5_KLUMD UniProtKB Star W0T4H8_KLUMD Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4M6T5_LACFM UniProtKB Star A0A1G4MKQ0_LACFM Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) UniProtKB Star C5DCF4_LACTC UniProtKB Star C5E307_LACTC Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) UniProtKB Star RLP24_CANGA UniProtKB Star RL24_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) UniProtKB Star G0V5G8_NAUCC UniProtKB Star G0V5K0_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) UniProtKB Star G0W7Y9_NAUDC UniProtKB Star G0WA75_NAUDC UniProtKB Star G0WEL6_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) UniProtKB Star J8PKW8_SACAR UniProtKB Star J8Q248_SACAR UniProtKB Star J8PN51_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) UniProtKB Star RLP24_YEAST UniProtKB Star RL24B_YEAST UniProtKB Star RL24A_YEAST Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) UniProtKB Star B5VMV1_YEAS6 UniProtKB Star B5VJ91_YEAS6 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) UniProtKB Star N1NYZ6_YEASC UniProtKB Star N1P442_YEASC UniProtKB Star N1P5K0_YEASC Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) UniProtKB Star C7GPE9_YEAS2 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) UniProtKB Star G2WIK3_YEASK UniProtKB Star G2WEM9_YEASK UniProtKB Star G2WE63_YEASK Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) UniProtKB Star C8ZCY1_YEAS8 UniProtKB Star C8Z942_YEAS8 UniProtKB Star C8Z8L1_YEAS8 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) UniProtKB Star B3LSY2_YEAS1 UniProtKB Star B3LI81_YEAS1 UniProtKB Star B3LIP3_YEAS1 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) UniProtKB Star A7A0R4_YEAS7 UniProtKB Star A6ZUG0_YEAS7 UniProtKB Star A6ZUW3_YEAS7 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) UniProtKB Star H0GY14_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GV74_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GGB4_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GUV7_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GJY5_SACCK Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RE59_SACEU UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RJX8_SACEU Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) UniProtKB Star J8TXG3_SACK1 UniProtKB Star J4TZD4_SACK1 UniProtKB Star J6EIJ2_SACK1 Saccharomyces pastorianus (UP000501346) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1DRM1_SACPS UniProtKB Star A0A6C1DSF0_SACPS UniProtKB Star A0A6C1E6V8_SACPS UniProtKB Star A0A6C1DWW0_SACPS UniProtKB Star A0A6C1ECF9_SACPS Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) UniProtKB Star I2H1A7_TETBL UniProtKB Star I2GX30_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) UniProtKB Star G8C141_TETPH UniProtKB Star G8BZI0_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) UniProtKB Star G8ZVJ4_TORDC UniProtKB Star G8ZWT1_TORDC UniProtKB Star G8ZV63_TORDC Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) UniProtKB Star A7TJ66_VANPO UniProtKB Star A7TSR7_VANPO UniProtKB Star A7TNH7_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) UniProtKB Star A0A212M328_ZYGBA UniProtKB Star A0A212M9G3_ZYGBA Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3A8B5_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2ZTT0_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3AJ58_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3A5R8_ZYGRO Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) UniProtKB Star C5DQF4_ZYGRC UniProtKB Star C5E039_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) UniProtKB Star A0A642USM5_DIURU UniProtKB Star A0A642UH53_DIURU Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5RYA6_HANUV UniProtKB Star A0A1E5R7Z7_HANUV Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7LQV8_NEOID UniProtKB Star A0A1U7LUU9_NEOID Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZQN2_PNEC8 UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZSX2_PNEC8 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZWM4_PNEJ7 UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZUM9_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) UniProtKB Star L0P9M3_PNEJ8 UniProtKB Star L0PA83_PNEJ8 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) UniProtKB Star M7PJ71_PNEMU UniProtKB Star M7NRR3_PNEMU Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) UniProtKB Star S9W2H2_SCHCR UniProtKB Star S9W119_SCHCR UniProtKB Star S9VVF2_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) UniProtKB Star B6K6Q6_SCHJY UniProtKB Star B6K1Y1_SCHJY UniProtKB Star B6K5E7_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) UniProtKB Star S9PZC0_SCHOY UniProtKB Star S9R167_SCHOY UniProtKB Star S9PRF1_SCHOY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) UniProtKB Star RLP24_SCHPO UniProtKB Star RL24B_SCHPO UniProtKB Star RL24A_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2FRK0_PROLT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2FSI6_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) UniProtKB Star R4X7L6_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) UniProtKB Star K5X488_AGABU UniProtKB Star K5X3Z3_AGABU Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8LH90_DENBC UniProtKB Star A0A4S8LUR5_DENBC Bolbitiaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) UniProtKB Star A0A369JP41_HYPMA UniProtKB Star A0A369JXX7_HYPMA Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) UniProtKB Star E2M081_MONPE UniProtKB Star E2LQI7_MONPE UniProtKB Star E2M6M4_MONPE Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) UniProtKB Star V2X5S8_MONRO UniProtKB Star V2X9W5_MONRO Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3E1P0_LENED UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3E158_LENED Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3E6F6_ARMGA UniProtKB Star A0A2H3D1B8_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) UniProtKB Star A0A284QVI0_ARMOS UniProtKB Star A0A284RKB3_ARMOS Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) UniProtKB Star A8NFA0_COPC7 UniProtKB Star A8NMP9_COPC7 Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) UniProtKB Star D8PTA9_SCHCM UniProtKB Star D8QLY0_SCHCM Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) UniProtKB Star A0A067TH36_GALM3 UniProtKB Star A0A067T9R9_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2Q6L4_HYPSF UniProtKB Star A0A0D2L4L1_HYPSF Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) UniProtKB Star A0A409XB57_PSICY UniProtKB Star A0A409WW41_PSICY UniProtKB Star A0A409XPS7_PSICY Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) UniProtKB Star B0CSK3_LACBS UniProtKB Star B0DWN7_LACBS Atheliales Atheliaceae Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3BS83_PILCF Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3N156_CONPW UniProtKB Star A0A5M3M8M3_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) UniProtKB Star F8QEA6_SERL3 UniProtKB Star F8QB54_SERL3 Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) UniProtKB Star F8PDN9_SERL9 Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) UniProtKB Star J0CR35_AURST UniProtKB Star J0WN15_AURST Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) UniProtKB Star L8WR45_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) UniProtKB Star M5C8C8_THACB Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) UniProtKB Star R7S4D9_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) UniProtKB Star S7QE51_GLOTA UniProtKB Star S7PU53_GLOTA Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) UniProtKB Star A0A0C9VPU0_SPHS4 Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) UniProtKB Star B8PG50_POSPM UniProtKB Star B8P8U7_POSPM UniProtKB Star B8PGF6_POSPM Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) UniProtKB Star S8FAA1_FOMPI UniProtKB Star S8FMH5_FOMPI Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7MEQ7_GRIFR UniProtKB Star A0A1C7ML01_GRIFR Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) UniProtKB Star K5UTF7_PHACS Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) UniProtKB Star A0A060S1P3_PYCCI UniProtKB Star A0A060S6I2_PYCCI Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2V7G0_TRAPU UniProtKB Star A0A1M2VHK2_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) UniProtKB Star J4IBG3_9APHY UniProtKB Star J4HRK7_9APHY Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3JPQ9_WOLCO UniProtKB Star A0A2H3JQF7_WOLCO Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) UniProtKB Star W4KJ10_HETIT UniProtKB Star W4JNQ1_HETIT Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) UniProtKB Star G4T856_SERID UniProtKB Star G4TAL2_SERID Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) UniProtKB Star A0A167PZK0_CALVF UniProtKB Star A0A167GS50_CALVF UniProtKB Star A0A167KDL4_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) UniProtKB Star M5FXR9_DACPD UniProtKB Star M5FTX6_DACPD Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) UniProtKB Star A0A095CDA3_CRYGR UniProtKB Star A0A095EGI8_CRYGR Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) UniProtKB Star E6R3G4_CRYGW UniProtKB Star E6R9B1_CRYGW Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) UniProtKB Star J9VUT4_CRYNH UniProtKB Star J9VQI0_CRYNH Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) UniProtKB Star F5H9W6_CRYNB UniProtKB Star F5HCF1_CRYNB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) UniProtKB Star Q5KKH3_CRYNJ UniProtKB Star Q5KDS7_CRYNJ Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BUY0_TREME UniProtKB Star A0A4V1M331_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) UniProtKB Star J6EZA8_TRIAS UniProtKB Star J6FCT4_TRIAS Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) UniProtKB Star K1VJS3_TRIAC UniProtKB Star K1WHE9_TRIAC Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) UniProtKB Star U5H863_USTV1 UniProtKB Star U5H7B1_USTV1 Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) UniProtKB Star A0A0K3CDP3_RHOTO Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) UniProtKB Star G0SW60_RHOT2 Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) UniProtKB Star A0A194S879_RHOGW UniProtKB Star A0A0P9EDW6_RHOGW Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ELL6_SPOSA UniProtKB Star A0A0D6EKD8_SPOSA Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) UniProtKB Star G7DY13_MIXOS UniProtKB Star G7E074_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) UniProtKB Star F4RZX8_MELLP UniProtKB Star F4RXH3_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) UniProtKB Star E3KGJ3_PUCGT UniProtKB Star E3KY61_PUCGT Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4F3K6_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A180H0I0_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A0C4F3Z6_PUCT1 Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) UniProtKB Star A0A066VSI3_TILAU UniProtKB Star A0A066VS22_TILAU Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) UniProtKB Star V5EQ64_KALBG UniProtKB Star V5EWW5_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) UniProtKB Star A0A081CKI3_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) UniProtKB Star M9LR28_PSEA3 UniProtKB Star M9LUF2_PSEA3 Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) UniProtKB Star W3VRN9_PSEA5 UniProtKB Star W3VHY5_PSEA5 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) UniProtKB Star R9NY84_PSEHS UniProtKB Star R9P7Z3_PSEHS Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) UniProtKB Star E6ZSK2_SPORE UniProtKB Star E6ZSY6_SPORE Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) UniProtKB Star I2FSJ8_USTH4 UniProtKB Star I2G6V0_USTH4 Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1DPR7_USTMA UniProtKB Star A0A0D1E9H0_USTMA Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) UniProtKB Star R9A9Z8_WALI9 UniProtKB Star R9AFE4_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) UniProtKB Star I4Y5L6_WALMC UniProtKB Star I4YFN8_WALMC Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycota incertae sedis Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SPA0_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SQF3_ALLM3 Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) UniProtKB Star F4NTJ2_BATDJ UniProtKB Star F4P3U1_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) UniProtKB Star A0A177WAU1_BATDL UniProtKB Star A0A177WM29_BATDL Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HFM1_SPIPD UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HFH9_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) UniProtKB Star A0A139AMU7_GONPJ UniProtKB Star A0A139AG35_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3N259_PIRSE UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3NPF7_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000281549) UniProtKB Star A0A075AW92_ROZAC UniProtKB Star A0A4P9YPC0_ROZAC Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) UniProtKB Star J8ZZT9_EDHAE UniProtKB Star J9D4V7_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) UniProtKB Star B7XID9_ENTBH Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) UniProtKB Star I3EME2_NEMP1 UniProtKB Star I3ET72_NEMP1 Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) UniProtKB Star I3EF32_NEMP3 UniProtKB Star I3EDC4_NEMP3 unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) UniProtKB Star H8ZEK2_NEMS1 UniProtKB Star H8ZE40_NEMS1 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) UniProtKB Star C4V7T0_NOSCE Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) UniProtKB Star L2GK16_VITCO UniProtKB Star L2GPT5_VITCO Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) UniProtKB Star L7JUR0_TRAHO UniProtKB Star L7JWP9_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) UniProtKB Star L2GQR7_VAVCU UniProtKB Star L2GTI9_VAVCU Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) UniProtKB Star S7WEA5_SPRLO UniProtKB Star S7XSY2_SPRLO Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) UniProtKB Star RLP24_ENCCU UniProtKB Star Q8SUZ9_ENCCU Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) UniProtKB Star I6UMH7_ENCHA UniProtKB Star I6TK03_ENCHA Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) UniProtKB Star E0S5T9_ENCIT UniProtKB Star E0S816_ENCIT Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) UniProtKB Star I7AQF7_ENCRO UniProtKB Star I7ANI9_ENCRO Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Diversisporales Gigasporaceae Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) UniProtKB Star A0A015M960_RHIIW UniProtKB Star A0A015L904_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) UniProtKB Star A0A163JMD1_ABSGL UniProtKB Star A0A168RCQ3_ABSGL UniProtKB Star A0A163J470_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) UniProtKB Star S2KI77_MUCC1 UniProtKB Star S2K8E6_MUCC1 UniProtKB Star S2KGJ0_MUCC1 UniProtKB Star S2J6D4_MUCC1 UniProtKB Star S2JZD4_MUCC1 Mucor circinelloides f. lusitanicus (UP000469890) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) UniProtKB Star A0A367JMP8_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367KDI0_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) UniProtKB Star I1CIF3_RHIO9 UniProtKB Star I1CB37_RHIO9 UniProtKB Star I1BH80_RHIO9 UniProtKB Star I1C5C2_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) UniProtKB Star A0A367KLW5_RHIST UniProtKB Star A0A367KVV3_RHIST UniProtKB Star A0A367KT12_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) UniProtKB Star A0A162T8G3_PHYB8 UniProtKB Star A0A163A0X4_PHYB8 UniProtKB Star A0A163DMC3_PHYB8 UniProtKB Star A0A167LYF7_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2H129_SYNRA UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HGM5_SYNRA UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HEF4_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) UniProtKB Star A0A137PIP1_CONC2 UniProtKB Star A0A137NYE8_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PEY7_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5BGM8_COERN UniProtKB Star A0A2G5B7I5_COERN

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) UniProtKB Star V6U2B3_GIAIN UniProtKB Star V6TWI4_GIAIN Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) UniProtKB Star C6LZP6_GIAIB UniProtKB Star C6LXF3_GIAIB Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) UniProtKB Star A8B7P2_GIAIC UniProtKB Star A8BRH7_GIAIC Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) UniProtKB Star E1F6A4_GIAIA UniProtKB Star E1F3T3_GIAIA Giardia muris (UP000315496) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1SLS4_GIAMU UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1SXL5_GIAMU Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542) UniProtKB Star A2ENX8_TRIVA UniProtKB Star A2DJQ1_TRIVA

-

Metazoa (61/368, 67 hits, 750 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4Z2V0_BRABE UniProtKB Star A0A6P5A3G0_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) UniProtKB Star C3ZYP1_BRAFL Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) UniProtKB Star A0A401PVM3_SCYTO UniProtKB Star A0A401Q564_SCYTO UniProtKB Star A0A401PDN6_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) UniProtKB Star A0A401SEY5_CHIPU UniProtKB Star A0A401SS50_CHIPU UniProtKB Star A0A401TDL6_CHIPU UniProtKB Star A0A401SEC1_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) UniProtKB Star V9KVJ4_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3GFS5_CALMI UniProtKB Star K4GH82_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3JWE4_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HM97_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HLR4_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3I5C0_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HGV1_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HGW3_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HJN4_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HLN2_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) UniProtKB Star S4S0Q2_PETMA Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) UniProtKB Star A0A444TY85_ACIRT UniProtKB Star A0A444UA04_ACIRT UniProtKB Star A0A444UXX5_ACIRT UniProtKB Star A0A444V1A5_ACIRT Neopterygii Teleostei Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8F6E4_CLUHA UniProtKB Star A0A6P8ERI7_CLUHA Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) UniProtKB Star A0A6P7MUR6_BETSP UniProtKB Star A0A6P7LGP3_BETSP Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) UniProtKB Star A0A4W6D272_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6D286_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6FJL4_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6FIA5_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) UniProtKB Star A0A665W2L4_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665W2U2_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665UX28_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BVK3_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9C9K3_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9C9Y7_SCOMX Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) UniProtKB Star G3NRQ6_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3NG11_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8TYD8_GYMAC UniProtKB Star A0A6P8T9Z8_GYMAC UniProtKB Star A0A6P8TZF1_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2PWA7_COTGO UniProtKB Star A0A6J2RY43_COTGO Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) UniProtKB Star A0A484D2R1_PERFV UniProtKB Star A0A484CV56_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) UniProtKB Star A0A6A5EXC7_PERFL UniProtKB Star A0A6A5ETY8_PERFL UniProtKB Star A0A6A5E3R7_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5TZ29_COLLU UniProtKB Star A0A4U5UHD0_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) UniProtKB Star A0A671VKF7_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671V7J4_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) UniProtKB Star A0A3B5KIB9_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674PEG3_TAKRU UniProtKB Star H2U1T0_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) UniProtKB Star H3D8R5_TETNG Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) UniProtKB Star A0A437DAA7_ORYJA UniProtKB Star A0A437C6A6_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) UniProtKB Star H2LL67_ORYLA UniProtKB Star H2MBQ4_ORYLA Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) UniProtKB Star A0A315W3G6_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) UniProtKB Star A0A3P9PJH6_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9NYZ3_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) UniProtKB Star A0A3B5REP6_XIPMA UniProtKB Star A0A3B5PWW9_XIPMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) UniProtKB Star A0A672IB36_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672GRP3_SALFA Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) UniProtKB Star A0A669DSZ4_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669BN00_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669BNA5_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669DUK7_ORENI Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) UniProtKB Star A0A6P6JBT6_CARAU UniProtKB Star A0A6P6JLZ2_CARAU UniProtKB Star A0A6P6NV93_CARAU UniProtKB Star A0A6P6L773_CARAU Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) UniProtKB Star A0A498M7V0_LABRO UniProtKB Star A0A498LXZ7_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) UniProtKB Star RLP24_DANRE UniProtKB Star RL24_DANRE UniProtKB Star A0A0R4IMS3_DANRE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0XIX2_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2VB12_CHACN UniProtKB Star A0A6J2VWE7_CHACN UniProtKB Star A0A6J2VIM8_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) UniProtKB Star A0A4W4GUF4_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4FJX3_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4H154_ELEEL Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) UniProtKB Star RL24_ICTPU UniProtKB Star E3TFN4_ICTPU Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5NE25_PANHP UniProtKB Star A0A5N5K8F5_PANHP Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) UniProtKB Star A0A556THU0_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7WKA1_SCLFO UniProtKB Star A0A0P7Y2R9_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) UniProtKB Star A0A060XNW6_ONCMY UniProtKB Star A0A060WBI4_ONCMY UniProtKB Star A0A060Y7V1_ONCMY UniProtKB Star A0A060X8B2_ONCMY Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) UniProtKB Star B5XBI0_SALSA UniProtKB Star B5XGS9_SALSA UniProtKB Star B5X748_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) UniProtKB Star A0A674CLX8_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674EZX2_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673YRP0_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Z4X9_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673YQS4_SALTR Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9RYR4_LITCT UniProtKB Star C1C4G1_LITCT Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) UniProtKB Star F6WZU3_XENTR UniProtKB Star F6TE47_XENTR UniProtKB Star B0BMF6_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8QDL0_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8RUK0_XENTR Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8PNU6_GEOSA UniProtKB Star A0A6P8QKX8_GEOSA Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) UniProtKB Star A0A151M9N5_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MDD7_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7RPI0_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A1U7SMA2_ALLSI Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) UniProtKB Star A0A091LFN6_CATAU Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) UniProtKB Star A0A091IDW8_CALAN UniProtKB Star A0A091IMP8_CALAN Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) UniProtKB Star A0A094K7F7_ANTCR Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0AX96_CHAVO UniProtKB Star A0A0A0ALK2_CHAVO Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) UniProtKB Star A0A091K233_COLST Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0MD40_COLLI Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) UniProtKB Star A0A091Q6B0_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) UniProtKB Star R0KEQ8_ANAPL UniProtKB Star R0KAQ9_ANAPL Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DHW6_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3D1I2_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DG03_AYTFU Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) UniProtKB Star A0A226N4M3_CALSU UniProtKB Star A0A226N221_CALSU UniProtKB Star A0A226MG30_CALSU Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) UniProtKB Star A0A226PIQ9_COLVI UniProtKB Star A0A226PT50_COLVI UniProtKB Star A0A226NVY3_COLVI UniProtKB Star A0A226NQR4_COLVI UniProtKB Star A0A226PHV6_COLVI Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) UniProtKB Star G1N2X2_MELGA UniProtKB Star G1N9F3_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4SB16_BAMTH UniProtKB Star A0A2P4SUC7_BAMTH Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) UniProtKB Star A0A1D5PEL2_CHICK UniProtKB Star A0A1L1RLL0_CHICK UniProtKB Star E1C406_CHICK UniProtKB Star A0A1D5NW74_CHICK Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) UniProtKB Star A0A093CFF6_TAUER UniProtKB Star A0A093CN24_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) UniProtKB Star A0A091F181_CORBR Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8SKL2_CHLGU UniProtKB Star A0A3L8Q914_CHLGU Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) UniProtKB Star A0A674HL22_TAEGU UniProtKB Star B5FYC4_TAEGU Thraupidae Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9HM88_GEOFO UniProtKB Star A0A6I9HGU4_GEOFO Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) UniProtKB Star A0A091JJV1_EGRGA Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) UniProtKB Star A0A091TGD4_PHALP Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) UniProtKB Star A0A093QTB9_PHACA Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) UniProtKB Star A0A091VH49_NIPNI Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) UniProtKB Star A0A093GD25_DRYPU UniProtKB Star A0A093G2Z9_DRYPU Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) UniProtKB Star A0A093IC89_FULGA Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3XAJ7_AMAAE UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3T6L8_AMAAE Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) UniProtKB Star A0A091S024_NESNO UniProtKB Star A0A091SBX0_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) UniProtKB Star A0A672VC88_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TIC1_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TJN8_STRHB Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) UniProtKB Star A0A087QPF9_APTFO Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) UniProtKB Star A0A093R6M6_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) UniProtKB Star A0A093F034_TYTAL Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) UniProtKB Star A0A091NGE1_APAVI Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) UniProtKB Star A0A099ZHQ8_TINGU Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) UniProtKB Star M7BT72_CHEMY Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) UniProtKB Star K7FJW9_PELSI Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) UniProtKB Star H3B205_LATCH UniProtKB Star H3A5B8_LATCH Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) UniProtKB Star A0A670KJI7_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670ILH6_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670ILI1_PODMU Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) UniProtKB Star H9GC25_ANOCA UniProtKB Star G1KLR6_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) UniProtKB Star A0A6P9BAW3_PANGU UniProtKB Star A0A6P9BKF5_PANGU Elapidae Acanthophiinae Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) UniProtKB Star V8P543_OPHHA Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9IVN2_CHRAS UniProtKB Star A0A6I9K4Y6_CHRAS UniProtKB Star A0A6I9IWU1_CHRAS UniProtKB Star A0A6I9IZV0_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) UniProtKB Star G3SUQ3_LOXAF UniProtKB Star G3U8S7_LOXAF UniProtKB Star G3TC12_LOXAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) UniProtKB Star A0A5F9DE45_RABIT UniProtKB Star G1ST30_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9D1W0_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9DNC5_RABIT UniProtKB Star G1SE28_RABIT UniProtKB Star G1TH55_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9DET3_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3FSU6_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3ENE8_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) UniProtKB Star A0A091ELX9_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) UniProtKB Star G5C020_HETGA UniProtKB Star G5B2P6_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) UniProtKB Star H0VEG9_CAVPO UniProtKB Star H0WDW8_CAVPO UniProtKB Star A0A286XVX7_CAVPO UniProtKB Star A0A286X7X2_CAVPO Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) UniProtKB Star A0A6P3F1L8_OCTDE UniProtKB Star A0A6P6F6K1_OCTDE Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) UniProtKB Star G3GRJ5_CRIGR UniProtKB Star G3HXJ6_CRIGR UniProtKB Star G3HSH4_CRIGR UniProtKB Star G3GSZ8_CRIGR UniProtKB Star G3IDW8_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7QJX0_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A1U7QUA9_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) UniProtKB Star A0A1A6GX35_NEOLE UniProtKB Star A0A1A6H2C9_NEOLE UniProtKB Star A0A1A6HFR0_NEOLE UniProtKB Star A0A1A6H5M4_NEOLE UniProtKB Star A0A1A6H4C1_NEOLE UniProtKB Star A0A1A6H1B4_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9L681_PERMB UniProtKB Star A0A6I9MM32_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus caroli (UP000515126) UniProtKB Star A0A6P5QES6_MUSCR UniProtKB Star A0A6P5R7A9_MUSCR Mus musculus (UP000007604) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) UniProtKB Star A0A287DDA2_ICTTR UniProtKB Star A0A287DA37_ICTTR UniProtKB Star I3NED7_ICTTR UniProtKB Star I3MNB8_ICTTR UniProtKB Star A0A287D6R0_ICTTR UniProtKB Star I3MDH1_ICTTR UniProtKB Star I3N7Q4_ICTTR UniProtKB Star A0A287D0M0_ICTTR UniProtKB Star I3NFC5_ICTTR Marmota Marmota monax (UP000335636) UniProtKB Star A0A5E4BEJ5_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4D398_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4B1T7_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4D819_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4CYA1_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4CYE8_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4D0V6_MARMO Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000009130) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5U1F9_MACFA UniProtKB Star G7NZQ0_MACFA UniProtKB Star G8F4K5_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) UniProtKB Star F6PJJ0_MACMU UniProtKB Star A0A5F7ZYM5_MACMU UniProtKB Star A0A1D5Q6B6_MACMU UniProtKB Star A0A1D5QTK5_MACMU UniProtKB Star G7MK26_MACMU Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) UniProtKB Star G3QR54_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2YGB7_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2Z4M5_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3R7I4_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2YBX4_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2Z8B0_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2Z842_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2Z0U4_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2YFB3_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2ZAP3_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3RU36_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) UniProtKB Star RLP24_HUMAN UniProtKB Star H3BPF2_HUMAN UniProtKB Star RL24_HUMAN UniProtKB Star C9JNW5_HUMAN UniProtKB Star C9JXB8_HUMAN UniProtKB Star H3BMQ2_HUMAN Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) UniProtKB Star H2Q9G9_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3RK05_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3TFF8_PANTR UniProtKB Star H2Q0U5_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3RD26_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3RRB3_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3SAD5_PANTR UniProtKB Star H2QN14_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3SH62_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3TJU2_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3T325_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) UniProtKB Star RLP24_PONAB UniProtKB Star H2P9V3_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) UniProtKB Star G1R489_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3GWV4_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3HK95_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3H3Q6_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3H8W0_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3H9F6_NOMLE UniProtKB Star G1QSP0_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3G0L5_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3H275_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3HYJ4_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3HW46_NOMLE Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) UniProtKB Star A0A2R8MWA0_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A2R8MP36_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A2R8MGE6_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A2R8MLY7_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A2R8MF07_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A2R8N6F8_CALJA UniProtKB Star F7IE16_CALJA UniProtKB Star F6PN21_CALJA UniProtKB Star H9KXW7_CALJA Cebinae Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) UniProtKB Star A0A6J3HUI3_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3JL68_SAPAP Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7TRV2_CARSF UniProtKB Star A0A1U7UV49_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) UniProtKB Star H0X2L4_OTOGA UniProtKB Star H0X9X5_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) UniProtKB Star L8YDL6_TUPCH UniProtKB Star L9L5K8_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) UniProtKB Star A0A6P5CHH5_BOSIN UniProtKB Star A0A6P5CTP7_BOSIN UniProtKB Star A0A6P5CN44_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000429181) UniProtKB Star A0A4W2HSU5_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2F392_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2F4G3_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2G516_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2G5J8_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2HBB0_BOBOX Bos taurus (UP000009137) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) UniProtKB Star A0A452EVE5_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452E972_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452E955_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452E9A8_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452E949_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452FMW1_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) UniProtKB Star W5QIC0_SHEEP UniProtKB Star W5QAY7_SHEEP UniProtKB Star W5P0G2_SHEEP UniProtKB Star W5PXG4_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) UniProtKB Star A0A212CT74_CEREH UniProtKB Star A0A212C3N0_CEREH UniProtKB Star A0A212C4A5_CEREH Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus muntjak (UP000326458) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3V0R8_MUNMU UniProtKB Star A0A5N3V2W4_MUNMU UniProtKB Star A0A5N3V301_MUNMU Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3XNN3_MUNRE UniProtKB Star A0A5N3XAG3_MUNRE UniProtKB Star A0A5N3W0Y0_MUNRE UniProtKB Star A0A5N3XFQ2_MUNRE Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) UniProtKB Star F1RZD9_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A5G2QWV4_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A5G2QF82_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A5G2QUI7_PIG UniProtKB Star F2Z5Q2_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A287A286_PIG Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) UniProtKB Star A0A5N4E1P7_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4CN90_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4EHZ0_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4EI50_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4D8R5_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4D8Q0_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) UniProtKB Star S9X8L5_CAMFR UniProtKB Star S9XPK2_CAMFR UniProtKB Star T0NMP5_CAMFR UniProtKB Star S9XCI8_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9IG37_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6I9IDW6_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6I9IQJ6_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6J3B0V0_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) UniProtKB Star A0A384B5Q2_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A383YMM6_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A383YN84_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A383YN93_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A383YNI3_BALAS Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) UniProtKB Star A0A643C0J8_BALPH UniProtKB Star A0A6A1QC47_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Orcinus Orcinus orca (UP000242909) Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) UniProtKB Star A0A484GQY0_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) UniProtKB Star A0A2U4C9U5_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U3V0M4_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4BH18_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A6J3QB61_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) UniProtKB Star A0A340X9E4_LIPVE UniProtKB Star A0A340WDG4_LIPVE UniProtKB Star A0A340XTA1_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9NVP6_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9PUW7_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9N602_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1FK97_MONMO UniProtKB Star A0A4U1ENX2_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) UniProtKB Star A0A341DC40_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341CM01_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341BYP5_NEOAA Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9T1A6_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9EMK7_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455C0V0_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455C9K8_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455BWG7_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455BX68_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455C018_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455BWH0_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus familiaris (UP000002254) UniProtKB Star E2QUH4_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4D3M9_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4D9C7_CANLF UniProtKB Star F1PGD7_CANLF UniProtKB Star J9P8I4_CANLF Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7S5K1_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7STY3_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7RZA7_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7S228_VULVU Mustelidae Martinae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) UniProtKB Star A0A3P4RYV0_GULGU UniProtKB Star A0A3P4RAD7_GULGU UniProtKB Star A0A3P4S8C9_GULGU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) UniProtKB Star G9KM04_MUSPF UniProtKB Star M3YJY7_MUSPF UniProtKB Star M3YPJ4_MUSPF Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3W740_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3VB49_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3Z9I0_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3Z9M1_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3W0E6_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7Q2Z6_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7PGX2_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7PAZ2_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7PLV0_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7PB32_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7PAZ7_CALUR Zalophus Zalophus californianus (UP000504625) Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3XDR0_LEPWE UniProtKB Star A0A2U3XL87_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9HCX2_NEOSC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9HFG7_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) UniProtKB Star G1MJ89_AILME UniProtKB Star G1LAN3_AILME UniProtKB Star G1MGE2_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) UniProtKB Star A0A452SRH4_URSAM UniProtKB Star A0A452R354_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) UniProtKB Star A0A384DB02_URSMA UniProtKB Star A0A384D0I3_URSMA UniProtKB Star A0A384C7A5_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) UniProtKB Star A0A6J0AAW3_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6I9ZQX8_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J0A0X5_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) UniProtKB Star A0A5F5XM40_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A2I2U291_FELCA UniProtKB Star RL24_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A2I2UGY2_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A5F5XRW6_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A5S7RZJ9_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A5F5XU89_FELCA UniProtKB Star M3X777_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) UniProtKB Star A0A667GU46_LYNCA UniProtKB Star A0A667HBX0_LYNCA UniProtKB Star A0A667GMP9_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) UniProtKB Star A0A485NTW3_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485NY29_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485NIS2_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) UniProtKB Star A0A6P6HI44_PUMCO UniProtKB Star A0A6P6GZS1_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera pardus (UP000515130) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4VJ82_PANPR UniProtKB Star A0A6P4VYR5_PANPR UniProtKB Star A0A6P4V275_PANPR Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) UniProtKB Star A0A673UL32_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673V510_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673U8G7_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673U8K6_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673VG33_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673TTW0_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673V4N1_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673SRA7_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1AJI6_CROCR UniProtKB Star A0A6G1BE72_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) UniProtKB Star L5K4L8_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) UniProtKB Star A0A6P6CM02_PTEVA UniProtKB Star A0A6P3RQT2_PTEVA Microchiroptera Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) UniProtKB Star A0A671FX31_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671DY33_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671EEE4_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671EF20_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671EMD3_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671DW03_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671ECY4_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) UniProtKB Star S7NG24_MYOBR UniProtKB Star S7NBK5_MYOBR UniProtKB Star S7PUD5_MYOBR UniProtKB Star S7Q349_MYOBR UniProtKB Star S7N6L0_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) UniProtKB Star L5LTA1_MYODS UniProtKB Star L5LSI2_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) UniProtKB Star G1PJH9_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1PZT3_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1QFB8_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1Q6G0_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1PVV9_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1Q8G9_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1QC02_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1Q6T4_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1QDL9_MYOLU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3WGC3_ERIEU UniProtKB Star A0A1S3WNA3_ERIEU UniProtKB Star A0A1S3A3Z2_ERIEU Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus caballus (UP000002281) UniProtKB Star F7A3D9_HORSE UniProtKB Star F7AB52_HORSE UniProtKB Star F6Y6W2_HORSE UniProtKB Star F6SEK7_HORSE UniProtKB Star F7CZ85_HORSE UniProtKB Star A0A5F5PL76_HORSE Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) UniProtKB Star G3WDE1_SARHA UniProtKB Star G3W253_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) UniProtKB Star A0A5F8H690_MONDO UniProtKB Star F6W129_MONDO UniProtKB Star A0A5F8HJH1_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) UniProtKB Star A0A6P5JS06_PHACI UniProtKB Star A0A6P5LFN4_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) UniProtKB Star A0A4X2K436_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2L0T6_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2L659_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2KZM7_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) UniProtKB Star A0A6I8NQJ2_ORNAN UniProtKB Star A0A6I8PM98_ORNAN UniProtKB Star F6PPT9_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) UniProtKB Star E4WYS1_OIKDI UniProtKB Star E4WZZ8_OIKDI Ascidiacea Enterogona Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) UniProtKB Star H2XSQ8_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) UniProtKB Star H2Y7C3_CIOSA UniProtKB Star H2Y4P2_CIOSA UniProtKB Star H2Y4P1_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8HPP7_ACTTE UniProtKB Star A0A6P8IQ63_ACTTE Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) UniProtKB Star A7SF53_NEMVE UniProtKB Star A7SUQ5_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) UniProtKB Star A0A2B4T0S1_STYPI UniProtKB Star A0A2B4SJU0_STYPI UniProtKB Star A0A2B4RWQ5_STYPI UniProtKB Star A0A2B4S6B5_STYPI Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2MHB3_THEKT UniProtKB Star A0A0C2NGV7_THEKT Variisporina Enteromyxidae Enteromyxum Enteromyxum leei (UP000270981) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000463959) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) UniProtKB Star A0A6P6Y8A5_DERPT UniProtKB Star A0A6P6YIT7_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3BPG4_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) UniProtKB Star A0A132AGM3_SARSC UniProtKB Star A0A132AA95_SARSC Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) UniProtKB Star B7Q1E7_IXOSC UniProtKB Star B7QIR1_IXOSC Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) Nephilidae Trichonephila Nephila clavipes (UP000237504) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) UniProtKB Star A0A087TTB5_STEMI UniProtKB Star A0A087SUQ2_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) UniProtKB Star E9FWF8_DAPPU UniProtKB Star E9HPR0_DAPPU Multicrustacea Hexanauplia Cirripedia Thoracica Sessilia Balanidae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) UniProtKB Star A0A6A4V9D8_AMPAM Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) UniProtKB Star A0A553NQI7_TIGCA UniProtKB Star A0A553NEX2_TIGCA Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) UniProtKB Star A0A423TXZ0_PENVA UniProtKB Star A0A423TW06_PENVA Pleocyemata Brachyura Eubrachyura Portunoidea Portunidae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7EK87_PORTR Peracarida Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium vulgare (UP000242810) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2NDI8_ORCCI UniProtKB Star A0A1D2NC02_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) UniProtKB Star A0A226EYW3_FOLCA UniProtKB Star A0A226F0M3_FOLCA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Holometabola Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) UniProtKB Star A0A653C7X5_CALMS UniProtKB Star A0A653C7B0_CALMS UniProtKB Star A0A653C487_CALMS UniProtKB Star A0A653C8Q4_CALMS Curculionidae Dryophthorinae Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2Y1J9_SITOR UniProtKB Star A0A6J2YCL5_SITOR Tenebrionidae Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) UniProtKB Star D6WK46_TRICA UniProtKB Star A0A139WM07_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) UniProtKB Star A0A1W4WSQ0_AGRPL UniProtKB Star A0A1W4WJY2_AGRPL Elateroidea Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1KIL8_PHOPY UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1M112_PHOPY Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8XXK1_DROAB UniProtKB Star A0A6P8WDN5_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4ELW5_DROBS UniProtKB Star A0A0M4EG08_DROBS Drosophila hydei (UP000504633) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1M1S9_DROHY UniProtKB Star A0A6J1LAW7_DROHY Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) UniProtKB Star B4K9F0_DROMO UniProtKB Star B4KIG7_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) UniProtKB Star A0A484BU68_DRONA UniProtKB Star A0A484B1X7_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) UniProtKB Star B4LXL1_DROVI UniProtKB Star B4M8I6_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) UniProtKB Star B4JTJ7_DROGR UniProtKB Star B4JCU6_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) UniProtKB Star B3LXB9_DROAN UniProtKB Star B3MV99_DROAN Drosophila bipectinata (UP000515201) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4K3T2_DROBP UniProtKB Star A0A6P4L2K6_DROBP Drosophila erecta (UP000008711) UniProtKB Star B3NZE9_DROER UniProtKB Star B3NAX0_DROER Drosophila ficusphila (UP000192221) UniProtKB Star A0A1W4W1F9_DROFC UniProtKB Star A0A1W4UVB8_DROFC Drosophila guanche (UP000268350) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0JTW8_DROGU UniProtKB Star A0A3B0JUK1_DROGU Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4JAE7_DROKI UniProtKB Star A0A6P4ITM3_DROKI Drosophila mauritiana (UP000515162) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8KCI4_DROMA UniProtKB Star A0A6P8LJ62_DROMA Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) UniProtKB Star RLP24_DROME UniProtKB Star RL24_DROME UniProtKB Star X2JE06_DROME Drosophila obscura (UP000515133) UniProtKB Star A0A6P5UT28_DROOB UniProtKB Star A0A6P5V5E6_DROOB Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) UniProtKB Star B4GLN3_DROPE UniProtKB Star B4GKC3_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) UniProtKB Star A0A6I8USJ2_DROPS UniProtKB Star A0A6I8ULA2_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4EJB6_DRORH UniProtKB Star A0A6P4FFN1_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) UniProtKB Star B4HI26_DROSE UniProtKB Star B4IEL2_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) UniProtKB Star B4QU38_DROSI UniProtKB Star B4Q4T3_DROSI Drosophila suzukii (UP000504600) UniProtKB Star A0A6J0F0Y9_DROSZ UniProtKB Star A0A6J0GAU4_DROSZ Drosophila takahashii (UP000515206) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4GZZ8_DROTK UniProtKB Star A0A6P4GI25_DROTK Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) UniProtKB Star B4NAX2_DROWI UniProtKB Star B4MWG1_DROWI Drosophila yakuba (UP000002282) UniProtKB Star B4PM56_DROYA UniProtKB Star B4P364_DROYA Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2TH72_DROLE UniProtKB Star A0A6J2TMQ5_DROLE Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0C4F5_LUCCU Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) UniProtKB Star A0A034VP56_BACDO UniProtKB Star A0A6I9UUB7_BACDO Nematocera Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) UniProtKB Star W5J6M9_ANODA UniProtKB Star B6DDT6_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) UniProtKB Star Q7PUX9_ANOGA UniProtKB Star Q7PM12_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) UniProtKB Star A0A084W243_ANOSI UniProtKB Star A0A084WD30_ANOSI Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) UniProtKB Star Q16LE3_AEDAE UniProtKB Star Q1HR85_AEDAE Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) UniProtKB Star B0W2B1_CULQU UniProtKB Star B0XJ61_CULQU UniProtKB Star B0WNU9_CULQU Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3EKU8_APICC UniProtKB Star A0A2A3EU83_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) UniProtKB Star A0A088ARU5_APIME UniProtKB Star A0A087ZPI0_APIME Bombus Bombus Bombus terrestris (UP000515207) UniProtKB Star A0A6P3DAN6_BOMTE UniProtKB Star A0A6P3DHM5_BOMTE UniProtKB Star A0A6P3TWR2_BOMTE Pyrobombus Bombus impatiens (UP000515180) UniProtKB Star A0A6P3DYB8_BOMIM UniProtKB Star A0A6P3E1U7_BOMIM Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) UniProtKB Star A0A154PE36_DUFNO UniProtKB Star A0A154P040_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) UniProtKB Star A0A026WJD5_OOCBI UniProtKB Star A0A026W8B1_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) UniProtKB Star E2AXY7_CAMFO UniProtKB Star E2AYS2_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7MYR9_LASNI UniProtKB Star A0A0J7KY60_LASNI Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) UniProtKB Star F4WQ88_ACREC UniProtKB Star F4WF19_ACREC Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) UniProtKB Star A0A158NXM4_ATTCE UniProtKB Star A0A158NP84_ATTCE UniProtKB Star A0A158NP85_ATTCE Solenopsis Solenopsis invicta (UP000006539) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) UniProtKB Star A0A6P3Y6P2_DINQU UniProtKB Star A0A6P3WQ96_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) UniProtKB Star E2C6A3_HARSA UniProtKB Star E2BIS7_HARSA Parasitoida Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) UniProtKB Star K7IZS0_NASVI UniProtKB Star K7IVY7_NASVI Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) UniProtKB Star A0A6J0BPK8_NEOLC UniProtKB Star A0A6J0C1M2_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mandarina (UP000504629) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2JB67_BOMMA UniProtKB Star A0A6J2JS23_BOMMA Bombyx mori (UP000005204) UniProtKB Star H9JS63_BOMMO UniProtKB Star H9JSN5_BOMMO Noctuoidea Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1BK15_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4J9M5_HELVI Plusiinae Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) UniProtKB Star A0A212F8M0_DANPL UniProtKB Star A0A212FPS6_DANPL Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1NKU4_BICAN UniProtKB Star A0A6J1NBM2_BICAN Papilionidae Papilioninae Atrophaneura Atrophaneura alcinous (UP000306670) Lamproptera Lamproptera meges (UP000310598) Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) UniProtKB Star A0A194RA27_PAPMA UniProtKB Star A0A194RTR8_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) UniProtKB Star I4DKF8_PAPXU UniProtKB Star I4DIX4_PAPXU Parides Parides photinus (UP000310209) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Chilo Chilo suppressalis (UP000283053) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2P6J1_CHISP UniProtKB Star A0A3S2M8R4_CHISP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1WAT1_GALME UniProtKB Star A0A3G1T1Q0_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) UniProtKB Star A0A4C1VSW5_EUMVA UniProtKB Star A0A4C1XEW7_EUMVA Tortricoidea Tortricidae Tortricinae Choristoneura Choristoneura fumiferana (UP000306291) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) UniProtKB Star A0A482XLY0_LAOST UniProtKB Star A0A482XG72_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) UniProtKB Star A0A6A4JZK6_APOLU UniProtKB Star A0A6A4JP05_APOLU Pentatomomorpha Lygaeoidea Lygaeidae Lygaeinae Oncopeltus Oncopeltus fasciatus (UP000244138) Sternorrhyncha Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) UniProtKB Star A0A6G0Z8X1_APHCR UniProtKB Star A0A6G0Y2W1_APHCR UniProtKB Star A0A6G0ZLC2_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) UniProtKB Star A0A6G0THM6_APHGL UniProtKB Star A0A6G0TVB7_APHGL Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) UniProtKB Star C4WRI8_ACYPI UniProtKB Star X1X7N6_ACYPI UniProtKB Star Q201Z1_ACYPI Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) UniProtKB Star A0A1S4EB17_DIACI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0IS20_DIACI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0IS21_DIACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S3DSC2_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) UniProtKB Star E0VMB5_PEDHC UniProtKB Star E0VIA6_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1SU26_FRAOC UniProtKB Star A0A6J1S1Y0_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8Y1I2_THRPL UniProtKB Star A0A6P8YVS8_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blaberoidea Ectobiidae Blattellinae Blattella Blattella germanica (UP000245037) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8ZCQ6_BLAGE UniProtKB Star A0A2P8Y7A0_BLAGE Blattoidea Termitoidae Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) UniProtKB Star A0A6L2PP00_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) UniProtKB Star A0A067RRV0_ZOONE UniProtKB Star A0A067QQ87_ZOONE Nematoda Chromadorea Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) UniProtKB Star H3E9V2_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) UniProtKB Star G0MF34_CAEBE UniProtKB Star G0P8M8_CAEBE UniProtKB Star G0PP19_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) UniProtKB Star A8WWI0_CAEBR UniProtKB Star A8Y1Y4_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) UniProtKB Star RLP24_CAEEL UniProtKB Star RL24_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) UniProtKB Star A0A2H2HWV6_CAEJA UniProtKB Star A0A2H2IIL5_CAEJA Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) UniProtKB Star E3M3T7_CAERE UniProtKB Star E3LXJ0_CAERE Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2UZS6_TOXCA UniProtKB Star A0A0B2VPL1_TOXCA Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) UniProtKB Star A0A498ST26_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9Y468_BRUMA UniProtKB Star A0A1P6BLT2_BRUMA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) UniProtKB Star A0A3P6TTH9_LITSI UniProtKB Star A0A3P6TGM0_LITSI Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000004810) UniProtKB Star J9EPK4_WUCBA UniProtKB Star J9EGF1_WUCBA Tylenchina Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5LT94_STECR UniProtKB Star A0A4U5P908_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0F5C6_STRVS UniProtKB Star A0A0K0F7L8_STRVS Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) UniProtKB Star A0A368H7M0_ANCCA UniProtKB Star A0A368F3A0_ANCCA UniProtKB Star A0A368GSG0_ANCCA Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) UniProtKB Star W2T044_NECAM UniProtKB Star W2TCF8_NECAM Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1T8L7_OESDE UniProtKB Star A0A0B1RVN0_OESDE UniProtKB Star A0A0B1TPB1_OESDE Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) UniProtKB Star A0A3P7QXU9_CYLGO Strongylinae Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) UniProtKB Star A0A3P7LC67_STRVU Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8XWE5_DICVI UniProtKB Star A0A0D8XH38_DICVI Haemonchidae Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9UI85_TELCI Enoplea Dorylaimia Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) UniProtKB Star A0A0V1CR89_TRIBR UniProtKB Star A0A0V1CWW2_TRIBR Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) UniProtKB Star A0A0V0YK34_TRIPS UniProtKB Star A0A0V0Y5J8_TRIPS UniProtKB Star A0A0V0Y6G2_TRIPS UniProtKB Star A0A0V0Y5R4_TRIPS Trichinella spiralis (UP000006823) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris trichiura (UP000030665) UniProtKB Star A0A077Z667_TRITR UniProtKB Star A0A077Z4E8_TRITR Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius dujardini (UP000192578) UniProtKB Star A0A1W0WPV3_HYPDU UniProtKB Star A0A1W0WG54_HYPDU Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) UniProtKB Star A0A1D1W2Y2_RAMVA UniProtKB Star A0A1D1UDM4_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Echinoida Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) UniProtKB Star W4XEF8_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) UniProtKB Star A0A2G8LM57_STIJA UniProtKB Star A0A2G8KCM5_STIJA Placozoa Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) UniProtKB Star B3RS54_TRIAD UniProtKB Star B3RY96_TRIAD Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7VVF7_AMPQE UniProtKB Star A0A1X7TTD3_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7P9C7_BRAPC UniProtKB Star A0A3M7P6K3_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Polychaeta Scolecida Capitellida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) UniProtKB Star R7U6G1_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3JH33_LINUN UniProtKB Star A0A1S3IN01_LINUN Mollusca Bivalvia Pteriomorphia Mytiloida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000502528) Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000266721) Ostreoida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) UniProtKB Star K1R3W3_CRAGI Pectinoida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) UniProtKB Star A0A210Q597_MIZYE UniProtKB Star A0A210Q6X2_MIZYE UniProtKB Star A0A210PKK9_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus bimaculoides (UP000053454) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8GNN3_OCTBM UniProtKB Star A0A0L8FUP3_OCTBM Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) UniProtKB Star A0A6P7S7K2_OCTVU UniProtKB Star A0A6P7T9B6_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7NVX7_POMCA UniProtKB Star A0A2T7P5E9_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1BSW4_ELYCH UniProtKB Star A0A433TSS4_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) UniProtKB Star V4A9E4_LOTGI UniProtKB Star V4A7X6_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis microstoma (UP000017242) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000046398) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3TMA5_RODNA Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) UniProtKB Star W6UFA7_ECHGR UniProtKB Star W6UPA5_ECHGR UniProtKB Star W6U103_ECHGR Echinococcus multilocularis (UP000017246) UniProtKB Star A0A068YE22_ECHMU UniProtKB Star A0A087VX14_ECHMU Taenia Taenia saginata (UP000093235) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) UniProtKB Star A0A3P7RFY4_DIBLA UniProtKB Star A0A3P7PHR0_DIBLA Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000050788) UniProtKB Star A0A183SN33_SCHSO UniProtKB Star A0A183SWQ4_SCHSO Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) UniProtKB Star H2KNJ5_CLOSI UniProtKB Star G7YDW0_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2M083_OPIFE UniProtKB Star A0A4S2LA44_OPIFE Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) UniProtKB Star A0A504YT95_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0RWF6_FASHE Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) UniProtKB Star A0A430QH18_SCHBO UniProtKB Star A0A430QPF2_SCHBO Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z2DM90_SCHJA UniProtKB Star B3GUS5_SCHJA UniProtKB Star A0A4Z2CRQ5_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0KQB2_SCHMA UniProtKB Star G4VLF6_SCHMA UniProtKB Star G4VLF7_SCHMA Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000050795) UniProtKB Star A0A183W6J0_TRIRE UniProtKB Star A0A183X3F2_TRIRE

-

Rhodophyta (0/6, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)
Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6NSE8_PORUM UniProtKB Star A0A1X6NYU8_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (UP000501756) Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) (UP000007014) UniProtKB Star M1V7J2_CYAM1 UniProtKB Star M1VC66_CYAM1 Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) UniProtKB Star M2XR36_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4YS33_PORPP UniProtKB Star A0A5J4Z255_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) UniProtKB Star R7QIR4_CHOCR UniProtKB Star R7Q3B7_CHOCR

-

Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) UniProtKB Star A0A058ZGY5_FONAL UniProtKB Star A0A058Z6Q5_FONAL

-

Sar (0/81, 0 hit, 155 weak hits)
Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium gallinaceum (UP000220797) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1GZ49_PLAGA UniProtKB Star A0A1J1GYT8_PLAGA Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1H6R4_PLARL UniProtKB Star A0A1J1HA95_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) UniProtKB Star Q8I441_PLAF7 UniProtKB Star Q8IEM3_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8) (UP000030688) UniProtKB Star W7FHS3_PLAF8 UniProtKB Star W7F3R1_PLAF8 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) UniProtKB Star A0A024XCS7_PLAFC UniProtKB Star A0A024X4Y7_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) UniProtKB Star W7KBK7_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) UniProtKB Star W4IZL9_PLAFP UniProtKB Star W4IW67_PLAFP Plasmodium reichenowi (UP000027581) UniProtKB Star A0A060RPA1_PLARE UniProtKB Star A0A060S286_PLARE Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium fragile (UP000054561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D9QPV5_PLAFR UniProtKB Star A0A0D9QSI1_PLAFR Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1JN69_PLAGO UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1JLC7_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (UP000195012) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3DS53_PLAKN UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3DH56_PLAKN Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) UniProtKB Star A0A384LHU7_PLAKH UniProtKB Star A0A384L7W2_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000078597) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8WZ95_PLAMA UniProtKB Star A0A1A8W038_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3U8Z9_9APIC UniProtKB Star A0A1D3U9C9_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (UP000196402) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4GZ34_PLAVI UniProtKB Star A0A1G4H484_PLAVI Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) UniProtKB Star A5KAY8_PLAVS UniProtKB Star A5JZ82_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (UP000069549) UniProtKB Star A0A0Y9XL60_PLABE UniProtKB Star A0A0Z0ADU7_PLABE Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) UniProtKB Star Q7RRK8_PLAYO UniProtKB Star Q7R991_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) UniProtKB Star A0A061DAQ9_BABBI UniProtKB Star A0A061DEG8_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) UniProtKB Star A7AR75_BABBO UniProtKB Star A7AMY7_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) UniProtKB Star I7JDB9_BABMR UniProtKB Star A0A1N6LWX2_BABMR Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) UniProtKB Star Q4UCL2_THEAN UniProtKB Star Q4UD10_THEAN Theileria orientalis (UP000244431) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7HYN5_THEOR UniProtKB Star A0A2T7I4X1_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) UniProtKB Star Q4N0C6_THEPA UniProtKB Star Q4N0R3_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium hominis (UP000199752) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4TJF6_CRYHO UniProtKB Star A0A0S4TDW5_CRYHO Cryptosporidium hominis (strain TU502) (UP000002426) Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) UniProtKB Star B6ACD3_CRYMR UniProtKB Star B6AC84_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (UP000242991) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) UniProtKB Star Q5CXQ6_CRYPI UniProtKB Star Q5CQG2_CRYPI Eimeriidae Eimeria Eimeria acervulina (UP000018050) UniProtKB Star U6GDD4_EIMAC Eimeria maxima (UP000030763) UniProtKB Star U6M6U7_EIMMA Eimeria tenella (UP000030747) UniProtKB Star U6KNF8_EIMTE UniProtKB Star U6KYI9_EIMTE Sarcocystidae Hammondia Hammondia hammondi (UP000027470) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) UniProtKB Star F0VE35_NEOCL UniProtKB Star F0VEF6_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) UniProtKB Star A0A125YZ94_TOXGM UniProtKB Star S8GPP3_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50853 / GT1) (UP000005641) UniProtKB Star S7W735_TOXGG Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) UniProtKB Star B6KFQ7_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) UniProtKB Star A0A023BD40_GRENI UniProtKB Star A0A023B2Q2_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) (UP000008983) UniProtKB Star G0R5D5_ICHMG UniProtKB Star G0QN75_ICHMG UniProtKB Star G0QX93_ICHMG Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) UniProtKB Star RL24_TETTS UniProtKB Star I7M9M6_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) UniProtKB Star A0DJ05_PARTE UniProtKB Star A0DRF4_PARTE UniProtKB Star A0DAF5_PARTE UniProtKB Star A0C096_PARTE UniProtKB Star A0CFQ8_PARTE UniProtKB Star A0CGY0_PARTE UniProtKB Star A0D8X2_PARTE UniProtKB Star A0CVG8_PARTE UniProtKB Star A0DBB3_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) UniProtKB Star A0A0V0R571_PSEPJ UniProtKB Star A0A0V0QFV9_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) UniProtKB Star A0A077ZUS0_STYLE UniProtKB Star A0A078AR04_STYLE Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4G5D6_VITBC UniProtKB Star A0A0G4ESF2_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9EHU3_SYMMI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9EZ08_SYMMI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9DIN8_SYMMI Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) UniProtKB Star C5LF92_PERM5 UniProtKB Star C5KCN1_PERM5 UniProtKB Star C5KWM9_PERM5 UniProtKB Star C5KU66_PERM5 UniProtKB Star C5LBX4_PERM5 UniProtKB Star C5LMM8_PERM5 Rhizaria Cercozoa Chlorarachniophyceae Bigelowiella Bigelowiella natans (UP000243425) UniProtKB Star Q3LVZ8_BIGNA Bigelowiella natans (strain CCMP2755) (UP000026963) Endomyxa Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4IQE3_PLABS UniProtKB Star A0A0G4J4Q1_PLABS Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella chromatophora (UP000243051) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) UniProtKB Star X6MIQ6_RETFI UniProtKB Star X6NWX6_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000322899) UniProtKB Star A0A5A8EN18_CAFRO UniProtKB Star A0A5A8DB53_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) UniProtKB Star D8M5E0_BLAHO UniProtKB Star D8M9M6_BLAHO UniProtKB Star D8MBE8_BLAHO UniProtKB Star D8M5Y5_BLAHO UniProtKB Star D8M927_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) UniProtKB Star A0A196SPB0_BLAHN UniProtKB Star A0A196SK69_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5KPD2_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JN99_FISSO Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) UniProtKB Star B7G6Z4_PHATC UniProtKB Star B7FUP5_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005 (UP000007974) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) UniProtKB Star B8C0H2_THAPS UniProtKB Star B8BXX5_THAPS Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) UniProtKB Star K8YZP2_NANGC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) UniProtKB Star D7FJT2_ECTSI UniProtKB Star D7FZ76_ECTSI Oomycota Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) UniProtKB Star A0A484E612_BRELC UniProtKB Star A0A484DYI2_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) UniProtKB Star M4C3G8_HYAAE UniProtKB Star M4B2B5_HYAAE Phytophthora Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) UniProtKB Star D0NZL2_PHYIT UniProtKB Star D0NV06_PHYIT Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8CE44_PHYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0W8C628_PHYNI Phytophthora parasitica (UP000053236) UniProtKB Star W2NMD0_PHYPR UniProtKB Star W2L3Z9_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) UniProtKB Star W2QCP9_PHYPN UniProtKB Star W2R753_PHYPN Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) UniProtKB Star H3G7K0_PHYRM UniProtKB Star H3HCV1_PHYRM Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) UniProtKB Star G4ZE68_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1B692_PLAHL UniProtKB Star A0A0P1B404_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) UniProtKB Star K3X0U7_GLOUD UniProtKB Star K3WUR0_GLOUD Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) UniProtKB Star T0Q0L2_SAPDV UniProtKB Star T0Q6K9_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) UniProtKB Star A0A067CCL1_SAPPC UniProtKB Star A0A067CCL0_SAPPC Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) UniProtKB Star F0XYC0_AURAN UniProtKB Star F0Y450_AURAN

-

Viridiplantae (0/172, 0 hit, 651 weak hits)
Chlorophyta Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Ostreococcus Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) UniProtKB Star Q01F89_OSTTA UniProtKB Star A0A096PB28_OSTTA unclassified Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) UniProtKB Star A4RT05_OSTLU UniProtKB Star A4S7Z4_OSTLU Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) UniProtKB Star C1FDW8_MICCC UniProtKB Star C1EC03_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) UniProtKB Star C1MLD0_MICPC UniProtKB Star C1MVX2_MICPC core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000000648) Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0A866_HAELA Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) UniProtKB Star A0A150H447_GONPE UniProtKB Star A0A150GX25_GONPE Volvox Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) UniProtKB Star D8U8W3_VOLCA UniProtKB Star D8TPX9_VOLCA Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) UniProtKB Star A0A383VM05_TETOB UniProtKB Star A0A383W1Z5_TETOB Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) UniProtKB Star A0A087SQA3_AUXPR UniProtKB Star A0A087SJW6_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6TWX5_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) UniProtKB Star E1Z4N5_CHLVA UniProtKB Star E1Z5D1_CHLVA Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) UniProtKB Star I0YJV8_COCSC UniProtKB Star I0YPB5_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) UniProtKB Star A0A388KPZ6_CHABU UniProtKB Star A0A388L776_CHABU UniProtKB Star A0A388M5X8_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1L8I6_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A9TW83_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A9SZ60_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A9RF19_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A9SFW0_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A9SBP8_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A9SAK6_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6VY53_MARPO UniProtKB Star A0A2R6WJ68_MARPO UniProtKB Star A0A2R6WV33_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) UniProtKB Star D8S3D6_SELML UniProtKB Star D8S7U9_SELML UniProtKB Star D8QZE9_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Cheilanthoideae Myriopteris Myriopteris lindheimeri (UP000242422) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) UniProtKB Star W1NTK7_AMBTC UniProtKB Star U5D914_AMBTC UniProtKB Star W1NNH0_AMBTC UniProtKB Star U5D125_AMBTC Liliopsida Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9QPI2_ELAGV UniProtKB Star A0A6I9RSA6_ELAGV UniProtKB Star B3TM46_ELAGV UniProtKB Star A0A6I9S0V0_ELAGV UniProtKB Star A0A6I9RB23_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3X8N1_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3YM36_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3ZFA0_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3Y2P7_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3XSM1_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3ZG09_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3ZVV2_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0HRQ7_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) UniProtKB Star A0A5P1FK79_ASPOF UniProtKB Star A0A5P1FIY6_ASPOF Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) UniProtKB Star A0A199VB76_ANACO UniProtKB Star A0A199W6R2_ANACO UniProtKB Star A0A199UHC1_ANACO UniProtKB Star A0A199V4F5_ANACO Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Oryza Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) UniProtKB Star J3L0G2_ORYBR UniProtKB Star J3L575_ORYBR UniProtKB Star J3M8A5_ORYBR UniProtKB Star J3MJI1_ORYBR Oryza glaberrima (UP000007306) UniProtKB Star I1NNK7_ORYGL UniProtKB Star I1Q9W4_ORYGL UniProtKB Star I1NSP1_ORYGL UniProtKB Star I1PWS0_ORYGL UniProtKB Star I1Q945_ORYGL Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0MX73_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0MX74_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0Q6T0_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0PP73_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0PP74_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0N423_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza nivara (UP000006591) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0FM81_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0FM82_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0J197_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0J198_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0H9P5_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0HY85_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0H9P6_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0FUV8_ORYNI Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) UniProtKB Star B8A8Y8_ORYSI UniProtKB Star B8B581_ORYSI UniProtKB Star A2Y5X8_ORYSI UniProtKB Star B8ABA2_ORYSI UniProtKB Star B8B8G9_ORYSI Oryza sativa (UP000000764) Pooideae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) UniProtKB Star I1IGD9_BRADI UniProtKB Star I1HBZ1_BRADI UniProtKB Star I1GLQ1_BRADI UniProtKB Star I1I840_BRADI UniProtKB Star I1HSS3_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) UniProtKB Star A0A287QA84_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QAN0_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QAB9_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QAM5_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QA90_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QAX8_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QAY3_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QA85_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287QAB7_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287LVN1_HORVV UniProtKB Star F2CUI5_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287SQW3_HORVV Triticinae Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) UniProtKB Star A0A3B6MLM6_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6KCW4_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6N0J6_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6LW17_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6KQA4_WHEAT UniProtKB Star W5CDW4_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6ELC9_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6LUU8_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6KPQ6_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) UniProtKB Star A0A446SNK4_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TKR9_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446UT89_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446UT98_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446NT69_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Q3Q0_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Q3Q6_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TKR8_TRITD PACMAD clade Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Saccharum Saccharum officinarum complex Saccharum spontaneum (UP000309486) Tripidium Tripidium ravennae (UP000309000) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) UniProtKB Star C5YVJ6_SORBI UniProtKB Star C5WTA2_SORBI UniProtKB Star C5YZW6_SORBI UniProtKB Star A0A1W0W5U7_SORBI UniProtKB Star A0A1W0W5R7_SORBI UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5S546_SORBI Sorghum halepense (UP000307377) Sorghum propinquum (UP000305659) Tripsacinae Tripsacum Tripsacum dactyloides (UP000306346) Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) UniProtKB Star A0A1D6IKY1_MAIZE UniProtKB Star B4FFR7_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6KWK2_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6KWK0_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6FSJ2_MAIZE UniProtKB Star B6T1G6_MAIZE UniProtKB Star B6TLK1_MAIZE Panicodae Paniceae Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) UniProtKB Star K4AFZ6_SETIT UniProtKB Star K3ZAC6_SETIT UniProtKB Star K3XMP3_SETIT UniProtKB Star K3ZXL4_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6SPT3_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6VE79_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6UM80_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6VRG6_SETVI Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6S8B6_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6TLD5_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6T2W9_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6S3M0_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6SSM1_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6RE90_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6TN28_PANMI Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000287651) UniProtKB Star A0A427A2Z9_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) UniProtKB Star M0SR27_MUSAM UniProtKB Star M0TWA1_MUSAM UniProtKB Star M0U953_MUSAM UniProtKB Star M0TE47_MUSAM UniProtKB Star M0SD68_MUSAM UniProtKB Star M0T2A2_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8ID40_MUSBA UniProtKB Star A0A4S8KFH1_MUSBA UniProtKB Star A0A4V4H9U3_MUSBA UniProtKB Star A0A4S8IGX6_MUSBA Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9PCY7_ZOSMR UniProtKB Star A0A0K9NNS0_ZOSMR