Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00807 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S2D1_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/43, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZQG1_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZR28_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510DUG8_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/239, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Diaforarchaea group Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Natronomonas sp. F16-60 (UP000319894) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J5C1_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1NZ17_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star 1A1D_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) UniProtKB Star A0A133UKA8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/30, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PK50_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A143PR89_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1560, 0 hit, 690 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4SE22_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7EC52_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7I4I6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R7I4V4_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z5T3_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) UniProtKB Star A0A0J0UV12_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V0B6_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0MZA3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GXE3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces liubingyangii (UP000186785) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5TIC9_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9A587_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) UniProtKB Star A0A087CCX9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) UniProtKB Star A0A261ES02_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium 68-1-3 (UP000031121) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1RH53_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8TVW3_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8K8U9_9CORY Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H8G9_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8VVW5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) UniProtKB Star A0A088QHF0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8Q8G2_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000193202) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star B2HEW6_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2CC43_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium lentiflavum (UP000199251) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) UniProtKB Star X8FCB7_MYCUL Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8LPA1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8X967_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1WII5_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A0T1W639_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) UniProtKB Star A0A172UND7_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BS64_MYCCN UniProtKB Star I4BTG0_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9B287_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star A0R710_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PNC7_9MYCO unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WX99_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A5A7W8S4_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285L9K1_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5E9M8_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A379JKE3_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366DGG3_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8N3Y4_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2KVY8_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A3M2KPP5_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3L5K6_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GA06_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9T0Z2_RHOHA Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XQ94_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UA05_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A438AQB8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0JLF0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8YC73_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A1P8YAR8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) UniProtKB Star A0A235G0J3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YJZ5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6NVG9_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus ATCC BAA-974 (UP000004816) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545ATS0_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RHH4_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KU70_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3IX24_FRAIE unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A166RD64_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5IRG5_9ACTN unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Frankiales incertae sedis Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9Q0U9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QG99_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) UniProtKB Star A0A286GJN6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2FEB2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4BLH1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1I4JT57_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285EE67_9ACTN unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) UniProtKB Star A0A372IZD3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5VAB9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5VMA7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZJQ0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A366ZZX0_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098Y7S6_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4EQB3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star I4F185_9ACTN Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) UniProtKB Star A0A543C5C4_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0ET53_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6P0EMP0_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) UniProtKB Star A0A562IVT6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A562IS50_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) UniProtKB Star A0A323VC60_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A323V9P9_9ACTN unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9DID1_9ACTN unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3PZB7_STANL Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KLE2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6W616_KINRD Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7K810_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5BC65_9MICO unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9CZ93_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5A915_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EIV5_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WU07_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VYK7_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2H1K283_9MICO Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9AX34_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366IHM9_9MICO Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6PGL5_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9H9W7_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZP89_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) UniProtKB Star A0A222XE54_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6XBI4_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RK52_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) UniProtKB Star A0A563DW62_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A563E6W0_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6VU36_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6WR13_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8D0T2_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) UniProtKB Star A0A542E0D4_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) UniProtKB Star A0A560W7N6_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) UniProtKB Star A0A542YLS8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) UniProtKB Star A0A543KNT1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6V5U9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) UniProtKB Star A0A345NPI2_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MTA1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) UniProtKB Star A0A516G657_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZL49_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus cremeus (UP000199019) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9V0D7_9MICO Phycicoccus dokdonensis (UP000199077) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0Q2I6_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YMW4_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) UniProtKB Star N0E1U6_9MICO unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3Q8T0_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2I9Z7_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8I5E5_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N996_9MICO Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) UniProtKB Star A0A495Y134_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) UniProtKB Star W6JTQ7_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) UniProtKB Star A0A077LZB2_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) UniProtKB Star A0A077MAB8_9MICO unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1G2I4_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5X2A2_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A6I5X736_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2F6F6_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6L0X7_9MICO Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FQS2_9MICO Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7ZQF6_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1G8AX44_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2L5Z6_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2KNX9_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2JIN9_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2JJF2_9MICO Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2EZZ8_9MICO unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FAE8_9MICO Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4HHY7_9MICO Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WUS3_9MICO Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) UniProtKB Star A0A161SRY0_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A164BQT1_9MICO Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) UniProtKB Star A0A495WPR9_9MICO Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8AMH7_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3M8A3J1_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000194887) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) UniProtKB Star B0RFA7_CLAMS Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BUR8_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1BK60_9MICO Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8V7N8_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8WP72_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) UniProtKB Star A0A0N6ZZR1_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1QPP5_9MICO Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8ID67_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) UniProtKB Star A0A558BVL6_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) UniProtKB Star A0A444QEH8_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) UniProtKB Star S7XD05_9MICO Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7W5C0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1Y9N9_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5X8H8_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8U9W5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1P8UA04_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9VLB9_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0M8MEV3_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0LX10_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HMT2_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) UniProtKB Star A0A543FLP7_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) UniProtKB Star A0A150HEZ4_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9W8F0_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9IZZ6_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2A9V5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0B2AAV1_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) UniProtKB Star A0A031FPF8_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A031FMX2_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6DVE9_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A6I6DTH3_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EKN3_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8C6M1_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1G8CDS2_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5J7I6_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A5J5J8K6_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8I0B8_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) UniProtKB Star A0A519H584_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6ZLJ3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3G6ZLL5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6GC08_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4R6G3V1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) UniProtKB Star W0Z930_9MICO UniProtKB Star W0Z7C4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0H770_9MICO Microbacterium sp. L-033 (UP000326838) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0T5D8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0EDD1_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0N7I3F1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8KME4_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4P8KMA8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3W2H5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1R3WPM6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8LQQ7_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8LHP3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2KRP8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) UniProtKB Star A0A074TXJ0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FLG2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) UniProtKB Star A0A161SP94_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) UniProtKB Star U2YIC9_9MICO UniProtKB Star U2YYE5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LAY5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LA86_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PT74_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) UniProtKB Star A0A498C4W5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A498C524_9MICO Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) UniProtKB Star A0A147F5V9_MICTE Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HCD4_9MICO Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4FFY6_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5DXB8_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9WQA2_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4QPU4_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) UniProtKB Star N1V3N0_9MICC UniProtKB Star N1V5G1_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4A207_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5LD91_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3DWF3_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1QE65_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0HC11_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4LKD2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9C7L5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0BJ98_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8IKB1_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) UniProtKB Star A0A1X3PAS3_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A127A1N7_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FRH6_ISOV2 unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Z8K1_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) UniProtKB Star A0A397LLE6_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A397LRF2_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) unclassified Xylanimonas Xylanimonas sp. PW21 (UP000248783) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5WPK7_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) UniProtKB Star A0A542SQL6_9MICO Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5NE45_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6TBM1_9MICO Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285IZL3_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JZC1_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2BJW7_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5VRT0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star U5W6Q4_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0H318_ACTM4 Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MLC7_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561VIE8_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428WI80_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A428WVR5_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LTW8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star R4LKM6_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239NZP2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A239GPV5_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) UniProtKB Star A0A419XLM4_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0GVL7_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZTK5_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FTA7_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CP37_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JK61_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A495JAJ3_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8A3H5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8A4I7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AHE9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XNY2_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8Y4R4_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YJY9_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3S1Q7_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SEW0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T0RQ53_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora unclassified Verrucosispora Verrucosispora sp. CWR15 (UP000478148) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1L5S7_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QG60_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8X9L5_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XSS0_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1RPE4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4YQK4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4BCK5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) UniProtKB Star E2SDI0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NFA9_9ACTN unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WRZ6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7D822_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1ALV2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7QLG4_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1ZTT9_9ACTN Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BXV6_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ZP99_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PWD6_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0H5T6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R0HGU2_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4XER8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CRT5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CCM4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CZ72_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KML9_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7T9S1_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CHA5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CCL2_9ACTN Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GIF1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GJE5_9ACTN Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0DIN1_9ACTN unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6F524_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6FH97_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JHF1_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7YRG4_9ACTN Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GMX3_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SB07_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4ZIF9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4ZBF7_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417XWJ2_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5J1U6_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7AAB6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G6JAJ4_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4N3S1_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3GDK4_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TA78_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star Q5U9J3_NOCSJ UniProtKB Star A1SC85_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1M3V3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) UniProtKB Star A0A495NB22_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2T7A3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6V8Q0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8EN85_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0DQS6_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XLV3_MICPN UniProtKB Star F5XHV8_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7J155_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) UniProtKB Star S3X5N9_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CN34_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CIU6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221W5Z6_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2IU13_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2IHI3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JQP3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JZ36_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6H0Q5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GVE5_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LNS7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LTV9_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6MVF7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1G6QFT8_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7JCL6_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9V2S1_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QPX7_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1FFP1_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A2U1F418_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7VR03_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R7UWJ6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R7VXY2_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CT52_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6W9K1_ACTMD UniProtKB Star C6WLN4_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0CS94_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558AKJ3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A558A9W5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A558ADH2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344L6A7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A344LLR2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A344L4Y9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4LSL5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M3J1_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M878_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5C4LSV2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M6Z9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D305_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A263CWP8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DFD0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4TAY6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star R4SS52_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BI72_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0FYL3_AMYMS UniProtKB Star G0FKU4_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MQB4_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7YLW2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A6N7YXQ8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8W2N3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XLI2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3VR81_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1I3LWN9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1I3QYK1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J7S6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FJS3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FAP6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FCK8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3RVH6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H3T2A5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H2S700_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2WVW9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5B2X457_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) UniProtKB Star W9DNP5_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5Y0S9_KIBAR UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5X1P5_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9HWN7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A0N9IIQ7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A0N9HYH5_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5WGU8_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W5WAI7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W5WH45_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HZ73_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HCX4_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A3E0I6S5_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7T886_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W7SVY9_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SHL5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SFI7_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HC53_LENAE UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GI40_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2EYI6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1W2F799_9PSEU Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2HXL4_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1B2HMX4_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EFC7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A563F1D5_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VZW1_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0LSN1_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4XM11_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511D5S2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N8I2_PSEAH UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MVV1_PSEAH Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CP39_PSEUX UniProtKB Star F4CWV6_PSEUX UniProtKB Star F4CTC9_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HRA8_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HUV1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WTA1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7T1A7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6Q7Y5_PSETH UniProtKB Star A0A1M6XD83_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DBN9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A263DEU6_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HRD2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HSP9_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HN60_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5FKD1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3Q4M3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4FDD4_SACEN UniProtKB Star A4FB53_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HWS5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XZ88_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0JU12_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QGA7_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YTR3_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0GVT2_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495X8X4_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2QX14_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2R0Z6_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SKP8_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CIS0_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) UniProtKB Star A0A177R658_9ACTN Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3P6P8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1T3P2W3_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7IBD0_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0IB48_9ACTN Streptomyces Candidatus Streptomyces philanthi (UP000252914) Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JF73_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0JF36_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9PBV1_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VFE4_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MMG7_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2L0W3_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (UP000501001) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2I7E4_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XJ81_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S3ZBH7_9ACTN Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8XNS0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1P8XZ94_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star Q82MY3_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BTR3_STRBB Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101SR80_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8JPB5_STREN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A101NS79_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101NE58_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2PYF2_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5VDF1_STRC3 UniProtKB Star S5V8Y4_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370B5S5_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R3Y0_STRDJ Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233SVC4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A233SAP8_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8QG84_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0LKV1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0LL16_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291Q5X2_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239E1T4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A239EK71_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4GZ27_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1X4H1P1_9ACTN Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZU00_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) UniProtKB Star D9WKW0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star D9WV87_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZCL8_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2JXV7_STRHJ Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3ANB7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0G3A590_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0G3AEW7_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1L5A1_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KRG6_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1M6Z9_STRLN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A101QST4_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9PMF9_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VSV7_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4P3G6_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3B9A7_STRMB Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6KP60_STRNV UniProtKB Star V6KP55_STRNV UniProtKB Star V6KB66_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250V8J5_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HII1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A345HU19_9ACTN Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6V4C9_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8WF40_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5N8W061_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SDC0_9ACTN Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A101NAK4_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9DCN0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H9FPD0_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A101JEC7_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8KY72_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6L392_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8H249_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9YYC1_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TDU7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TED3_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0ILV6_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GR88_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GE32_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5BXQ1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G5LUA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2B391_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) UniProtKB Star A0A212U6V4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4YPU4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H4UCZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 4121.5 (UP000232807) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) UniProtKB Star A0A498BF28_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A498BM08_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9M3X9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LTM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0J3Z9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7EX06_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1L902_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MTM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NZA8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2T327_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4U1P3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) UniProtKB Star D9UYE8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star D9V762_9ACTN UniProtKB Star D9V0H4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) UniProtKB Star A0A384IPQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZUS5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2ASQ0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1XHT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4SGV3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N4SUQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5PDG0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ERI0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4TQG0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) UniProtKB Star A0A6F7VVH5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6F7VUT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7H8N9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4N242_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I4NFT4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3EJL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IGL0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R3ITM4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) UniProtKB Star D9VX71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JE35_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9ILF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5G9Z8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9K136_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JQ05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0NDS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KSR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WHF9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2K1U0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3Q4P1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A117RSM6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101UK47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4IE78_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C4RXA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4JWJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FLA2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170WB45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6ISD7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) UniProtKB Star A0A176L742_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UXI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HC44 (UP000472335) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YKA4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star S2YX35_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UWE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HXQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3C4S9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DIT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KM14_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KKY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VGA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9EYU4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SL16_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4U0RZI9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SMV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8X4L6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3W9U9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3S1T6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VXB8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WDJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2MJU6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z8P2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5E0H3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4QIZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) UniProtKB Star V4I0A8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RV15 (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A101V597_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8ZZ65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Z3N5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8B2W7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2YYK2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SB3404 (UP000477722) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) UniProtKB Star A0A367HP47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2VN05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PZ98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) UniProtKB Star A0A2W6PJG1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9M9R9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5R9MDT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4SR40_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C4NA83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9E4N3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1S0H8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM43335 (UP000473014) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZCW0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HA30_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2A3GV73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4JM29_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VNU4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498DXT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HTF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9H583_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XNB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505D1Y0_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MT40_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SQD0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SWV4_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XHV4_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372M3P3_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7EUD6_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GDG2_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RGL2_STRVP UniProtKB Star F2R2S3_STRVP Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D5ZNK5_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LK54_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XMG4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H0D508_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FXJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8FBN6_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5VFN4_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101NV60_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T460_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B9G5_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q2C2_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7HGJ8_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WHT4_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JG25_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JD00_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2F3F1_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0J4M6_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FSA5_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium YIM 75507 (UP000265768) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239EA85_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CPY8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A543BSR3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A543CNF2_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CT77_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4P3X0_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NUC6_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BUT8_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5XC05_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A238V3E3_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239P462_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A239LFG9_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YMD2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YK15_9ACTN Actinomadura viridilutea (UP000242524) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TW85_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2Y1M0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SJM4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. H3C3 (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5A326_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PMP6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4R6T2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MM97_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372G9V9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JL19_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UJK3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429F521_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1AE41_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5V5N6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H5VYY0_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SSF1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3D9T432_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3F4I4_CONWI unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4UC08_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) UniProtKB Star A4AGN2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A4AH70_9ACTN

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star O66740_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XV85_9AQUI unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8UT61_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DJ16_HYDTT unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BU91_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BSY6_9AQUI Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) UniProtKB Star B4U7A3_HYDS0 Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SPV3_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RJU0_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QTN7_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DUP2_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MKT9_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S0F4_DESTD UniProtKB Star F0S2V6_DESTD

-

Armatimonadetes (0/5, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H330_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H6Z3_9BACT Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0ESH0_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NXA3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A068NJZ1_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (0/881, 0 hit, 612 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6BZ83_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257LCU1_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2S048_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L6G1_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides eggerthii 1_2_48FAA (UP000003246) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) UniProtKB Star A0A174URE4_BACUN environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q8T5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6L944_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399CSF0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A399D5S9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A399CW44_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2L0H1_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LRK5_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VNF4_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4D3X4_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HSN5_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G3P3_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3ZEK8_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562T5Y0_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7G9B3_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HN63_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PUX6_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SZE3_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DFW9_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NRH9_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CYY8_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7RFS8_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0Z615_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BJG7_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N0R4_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GU40_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UPQ0_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TTK1_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KWT5_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CFM1_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8HXK4_9BACT Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TI70_NIAKG Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FXV7_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5REE2_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MI60_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QTU6_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BFW6_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2B8V7_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CPC8_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7QEM2_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BR5-29 (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IEZ6_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SEB7_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) UniProtKB Star B3ESM5_AMOA5 Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AJF4_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9E0D7_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7NGC1_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WY55_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QM87_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3HY73_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EIZ9_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H182_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z3Y1_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1L161_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7IAV0_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IUP9_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FVY4_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2DWP9_9BACT Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZNQ2_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7X7C1_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Allopseudarcicella Allopseudarcicella aquatilis (UP000245468) Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074KY35_9BACT Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316E8T4_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VJG7_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KKA4_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401U8C6_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SW72_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IZN2_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W1R4_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AND6_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6S2K6_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YDM2_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5E077_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TMX6_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FKT0_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XBD2_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0K901_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E9G6_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GDR6_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267TD16_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7C9P5_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) UniProtKB Star A0A327X0S7_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RVI0_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5W885_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BY25_9BACT Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GXU3_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369I4C2_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1IVX9_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9WVJ2_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SLA8_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZV28_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UM62_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NIL5_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A514ZXD5_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LDS2_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GSW3_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286ISA0_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FRB3_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FWE5_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AEC0_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8AV22_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315Z295_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LIK1_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1DW75_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364YC28_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5XH48_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JQP1_9BACT unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553FM83_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5LGN3_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512B1B6_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QUE1_9BACT unclassified Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter sp. M2 (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1INK5_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9ASL8_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243WE22_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6A689_9BACT Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212UGN6_9BACT Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) UniProtKB Star A0A431U8G2_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7ZZ88_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1UZ17_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4CUV3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HSJ5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6VB16_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) UniProtKB Star A0A142HLR0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126PE67_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8F050_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7IH96_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8L9S4_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZF21_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7B948_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239K9Y4_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RBB3_9BACT Pontibacter sp. BT213 (UP000478546) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8J7H7_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RU39_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0C1M0_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B2L9_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG31D (UP000036458) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TV24_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3IKC0_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) UniProtKB Star A0A239ECZ2_9BACT Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9L4F6_9BACT unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654E158_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GI02_9BACT unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5L3Q4_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150XRN2_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T6M3_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0MZF4_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150XH63_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8ECH1_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26F06_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BHC1_FLABM Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) UniProtKB Star C0BKS6_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R049_9FLAO unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2X266_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IIJ6_FLUTR unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6Y0J2_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1MYJ1_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae unclassified Cryomorphaceae Cryomorphaceae bacterium S-15 (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J4T4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G3I3_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. KMM 9714 (UP000474662) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YW02_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6E0F1_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CTC3_9FLAO Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SJ69_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1E5TCC1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1E5TB83_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090VLA6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A090VFZ5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A090V887_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A090VEK5_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1PU60_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium unclassified Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium sp. PAMC 28998 (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YL86_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YJP5_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) UniProtKB Star A0A163D6K9_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VGS3_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7SKA4_9FLAO Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) UniProtKB Star A0A023BUV1_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7P0K0_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5BXH1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CDE0_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IR84_9FLAO unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1B207_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FF84_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9DV45_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FI87_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NC85_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4P8Q0_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TAX6_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7KTQ0_9FLAO unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0I063_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9R3A3_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EA86_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WLT5_9FLAO Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YQ16_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7I259_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7H1L5_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M866_CAPOD unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) UniProtKB Star L1NXD9_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) UniProtKB Star F0IEN8_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6XES7_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RBQ4_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1ZE99_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167JEQ9_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HJU3_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U4Q0_CROAH UniProtKB Star A3UBH9_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7AXT7_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LNT2_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A238VPA9_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0GF51_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3M0G3B4_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4B2K0_DOKS4 UniProtKB Star F4AX36_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2L3C5_9FLAO Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LQ87_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2ILE6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1K2IH07_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PNJ9_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1DTK4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4S1E059_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9V8I8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X259_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B4P0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B6Z5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) UniProtKB Star A0A426KJM9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8U8L9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PQT9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A506PI12_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A506PH67_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7SP95_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504JMW2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6ECG4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LKX5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A397LCL0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZVP9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KL20_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EI89_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9F424_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LLT2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LNH7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9MF27_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) UniProtKB Star A0A328YJ88_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9VJK9_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1QY55_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A7Z5_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095V3Q0_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) UniProtKB Star A0A345H8G0_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZQI3_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LSV8_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z336_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5J508_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5C8I9_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3RLU7_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X689_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9PB85_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E887_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4N574_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZCD4_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6Q936_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MVF1_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LIE4_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5IE13_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CZ06_9FLAO Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XBC6_9FLAO Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) UniProtKB Star A0A085EMN0_9FLAO Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5N7I4_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IUV1_9FLAO Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0F3W3_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L6V2_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XPP5_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LJD4_9FLAO Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WUL8_9FLAO Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JRD1_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W608_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6JFQ2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H6KWG2_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5H8I6_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8RCT0_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SDR3_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6GYW6_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JM43_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2M214_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7PQD2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QWU7_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MPS8_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XN53_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WDE7_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6DJ29_9FLAO Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) UniProtKB Star A0A562L6S5_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) UniProtKB Star A0A365P492_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9AVE0_9FLAO unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KBJ1_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KGX4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SHK9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TI62_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653YDA5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) UniProtKB Star A0A370F2T4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257K7Z5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3ZZA7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SGB4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) UniProtKB Star A0A432BY63_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A432BYS0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7L784_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1G5T1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553E4R3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1K4I8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UUF1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A0X7BEY2_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KNT5_FORAG Formosa algae (UP000236329) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1KU40_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SF51_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7Y0G9_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XQI2_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GL68_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) UniProtKB Star K2Q4T1_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0XD71_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0XGN2_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BTT5_9FLAO Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495PTS9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A495PSI0_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1RI72_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MT05_9FLAO Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I574_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I9I9_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z510_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z7A3_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J5D1_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1E0L2_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9KZT4_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FLP7_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DFX1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A420DLZ9_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0WIG0_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) UniProtKB Star I3C8C2_9FLAO Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345GZL9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A345H5V5_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UY50_9FLAO Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GCU3_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XKW0_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0EK32_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XJZ4_LEEBM UniProtKB Star A3XLN1_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UPP2_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238WMP5_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6R462_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3BC87_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8G837_9FLAO unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1IM53_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S326_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TNZ9_9FLAO unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZHM7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZEP9_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) UniProtKB Star A0A223V6E7_9FLAO Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316DLP8_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4AUF7_MARSH UniProtKB Star A4AUN1_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KLX9_9FLAO Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) UniProtKB Star A0A5S3PJB1_9FLAO Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7Z9L1_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) UniProtKB Star A0A495EFQ4_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RNA7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RRN3_9FLAO unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BQE7_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) UniProtKB Star A0A370Q7G7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A370QAM3_9FLAO Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I019_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1N7Z2_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7I8U8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2W7I999_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6G313_9FLAO unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LBY9_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JXH0_9FLAO Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5YQL4_9FLAO Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MEP7_9FLAO Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PK77_MURRD Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8GRC7_9FLAO Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9EXD3_9FLAO Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GER1_9FLAO Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) UniProtKB Star A0A411EDE1_9FLAO Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3MDJ0_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7F691_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1ZCS1_MYROD Myroides profundi (UP000031842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5S175_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9MXA1_9FLAO Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) UniProtKB Star A0A090QLK9_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8X545_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P3K2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A368P5P8_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JSK7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JXN4_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327REG5_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3T9L4_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176T6H8_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WFZ9_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WZJ3_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) UniProtKB Star A4BWB6_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WUH0_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8TVN1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2GRV8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099XPG9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6YCX7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1L180_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2U407_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7INF5_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NEV9_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) UniProtKB Star N1WX17_9FLAO UniProtKB Star N1WVZ5_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7V1W7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1G7XH81_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7B6R2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5C7B615_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7F3I1_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3M116_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CJG9_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6GD56_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KR53_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5B5Z6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1I5CNX4_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5ELL9_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5GV72_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H5KYT6_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4GCP2_9FLAO unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1SDK1_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7ACW8_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GDT3_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DPA9_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5VT01_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) UniProtKB Star A0A329N3A7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A329N824_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CLG5_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZLI3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZH42_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SEH7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SLD2_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SIE8_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7W0E1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DPJ1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3KLS8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PB25_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238UDE1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1E792_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CQY3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9Y468_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JMV5_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1F6S9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) UniProtKB Star A0A640Q512_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A640Q0T9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1AF30_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4IR03_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H4XRB6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5HKQ3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TKM6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8VHJ5_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9YDZ7_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7GDI2_9FLAO Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4IWJ4_9FLAO unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4G0G7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FZD0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FYI8_9FLAO Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ETG3_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CAN3_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8PAV1_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Y253_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) UniProtKB Star A0A368ZK33_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A368ZIZ6_9FLAO Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UPC0_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6UDI1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A6L6U6X2_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XDU7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WX60_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8S0G7_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368MHJ9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A368MCU0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MG32_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FEK3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A024FKW8_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7NDF4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star M7MH09_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TQE5_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2UID4_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L2J4_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1T6E9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1SZT4_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UDY1_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6M3F0_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R1Q7_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RU75_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4ZTY8_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8AA09_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3AMJ8_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563DK17_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1QSJ1_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium carnipullorum (UP000273270) UniProtKB Star A0A376DQ28_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) UniProtKB Star A0A368MY22_9FLAO Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7LBR0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) UniProtKB Star A0A086B2P9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) UniProtKB Star A0A519LAB3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F937_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2G570_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5Q049_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4F8S4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KEZ8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZF61_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7F8Y4_9FLAO Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6K9L1_9FLAO Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7IX84_9FLAO Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5UFR0_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3IAK7_ELIME unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3FMB4_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2A7N3_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) UniProtKB Star A0A383TW50_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I3ZYR9_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) UniProtKB Star J9QZD0_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7BTR9_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5DKD6_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0P109_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KQH1_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RJZ0_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0N4D4_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. SSH13 (UP000321907) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1M2A9_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KNK4_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U300_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) UniProtKB Star R9GXT3_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5A2E0_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9P7X4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VU81_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) UniProtKB Star A0A556MFA1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562U9J1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8V2R3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8L752_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) UniProtKB Star A0A120MYL5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495J1K8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GST0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7AWV2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2VLD8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1TPX1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1Y5S8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PED9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6WR90_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5ZU66_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5LP21_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223NTX8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5J7B4_9SPHI unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4YAU7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4I506_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4I5I2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S851_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XRI7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) UniProtKB Star A0A142HY87_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GN65_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NXB6_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1GEA1_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3IAA1_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5B3J6_9SPHI unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pararcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0MC07_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PEJ0_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5MM65_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VFT0_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IRB8_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8XTE9_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XKI6_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XS90_PEDHD Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2UA43_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SSP4_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318UL68_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1ZV22_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) UniProtKB Star A0A179DN10_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9K5P8_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QCE4_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A285ZNM2_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HID6_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519X8T3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) UniProtKB Star A0A246AE39_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5P0W7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1BVH1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EJL6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YPS8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7KVF6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VLH2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7DA74_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UAP3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NL33_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0MS62_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NEY1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5NYI3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NAK6_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419S3D2_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0SB36_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KRF4_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521DX95_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4ZY44_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VZD9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VUT8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5D9X7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9K986_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8SZ67_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JRA7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5YWM8_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1H6BJF9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0NGQ8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2JCK3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7IJW4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C8E0_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8HI99_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2XNY6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7DP46_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3CIL9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4K307_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) UniProtKB Star A0A088EZ02_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0Q9Z2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VKI0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6NWN3_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) UniProtKB Star A6ES09_9BACT

-

Balneolaeota (0/11, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FRX3_9BACT unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521AGY2_9BACT unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VKG1_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XRD5_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2K594_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0D2GP87_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) UniProtKB Star A0A328RWD8_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CSM0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CNS5_9BACT Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496ANZ3_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081BZS9_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) UniProtKB Star A0A090D2U2_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DTF9_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5J8I2_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star Q6MC54_PARUW Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1JVX8_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/51, 0 hit, 31 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8MY54_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6X324_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6X8V9_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K3D2_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WX74_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6YEU8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0M8JQD1_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BLX6_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6X969_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZSS6_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6Y667_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XTG0_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8KB31_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160T5A9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A160T296_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540VB13_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9AZT5_HERA2 UniProtKB Star A9B6H1_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZLU5_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4L0M1_9CHLR unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TSX2_9CHLR UniProtKB Star D6TII1_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JIB9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JP67_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326UCJ5_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YYX7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YYT9_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8Z6C5_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C627_SPHTD Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212R067_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A212QN85_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5Y6K9_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (0/163, 0 hit, 146 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZS74_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TYT5_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0AG56_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) UniProtKB Star A0A654SJY2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A654SHU7_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CVJ6_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZIA3_NODSP UniProtKB Star A0ZDF9_NODSP UniProtKB Star A0ZB40_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) UniProtKB Star D4TQF0_9CYAN Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UKT9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4USR1_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TKJ2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9V504_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9V3K0_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BNZ7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4S4H6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NGP7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4R3Z3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4R1K8_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PTG1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9PGD3_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0Y115_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FP76_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8A0N4_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7W0H0_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9WVH3_9NOST UniProtKB Star K9WRR2_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HYT5_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HRD2_9NOSO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8T1L2_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SKX9_9NOSO Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6V9M3_NOSLI UniProtKB Star A0A2C6W1R4_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367RI17_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A367RE30_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star B2J8A6_NOSP7 UniProtKB Star B2J9J6_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HPI7_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HCC1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QSY5_NOSS7 UniProtKB Star K9QT13_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star Q8YVA9_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318AS05_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4S445_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4S405_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9QE12_9NOSO UniProtKB Star K9QG65_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252DN53_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A252D0M5_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8VRH1_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A5P8VXR9_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7E3C7_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) UniProtKB Star A0A433UTW4_ANAVA UniProtKB Star A0A433UNJ1_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RH84_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9R9P5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9RHJ2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9RAG5_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139XEX3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139X0T4_9CYAN Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QM33_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1R6Z2_9CYAN Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2LUB9_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QP41_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LTH9_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1WX61_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4CA95_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star B7KK34_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UCT8_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YII5_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star B7K0V9_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) UniProtKB Star U5DIU6_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RUZ0_9CHRO Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ASD0_9CHRO Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) UniProtKB Star K9X7X9_9CHRO Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z6W3_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YNA7_CYASC Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E8Q6_9CHRO Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star B0JJ51_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) UniProtKB Star A0A552A2N5_MICAE Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4VTX2_9CYAN Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9SCS6_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QWU8_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star B8HYJ4_CYAP4 Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QNZ1_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9W5S2_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZZH1_ARTPN Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8FW01_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) UniProtKB Star F5UI28_9CYAN unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WKG1_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1U110_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JSW6_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CN60_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LFA2_9CYAN Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star Q11A39_TRIEI Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5Y9I0_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YQ62_LYNSP Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) UniProtKB Star F4XI59_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6PL46_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TLP1_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IE62_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J0P8_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168U8Y5_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_001 (UP000001332) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XXR3_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star B0CA70_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JY52_9CYAN Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251WC34_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JAR8_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZFZ4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UKM4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WQ11_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) UniProtKB Star K9Q602_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A166TGI7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A168UJW0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A166VZH1_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) UniProtKB Star A0A098TIK6_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DCN2_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star A9BDS3_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) UniProtKB Star TRPB_PROMM UniProtKB Star Q7TUI3_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) UniProtKB Star Q46I62_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) UniProtKB Star Q7V9E8_PROMA unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0V195_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P963_CYAGP Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7MU61_9CYAN unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) UniProtKB Star B5IIW9_9CYAN Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7EH38_9SYNE unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star Q0I5Z2_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) UniProtKB Star A5GX29_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star A5GPU4_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CWU2_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) UniProtKB Star Q7U3A6_SYNPX Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7ZWU8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6EBS6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) UniProtKB Star A0A164CG27_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2TY81_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Q8W3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0P9T5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) UniProtKB Star A3YWG2_9SYNE Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star Q8DJJ6_THEEB cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3G315_9CYAN cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5SWU0_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CML3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1D3X7_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8VWB5_9CYAN

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/26, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9DX83_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1D470_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star Q1IW38_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U390_DEIML UniProtKB Star E8U568_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NYQ2_9DEIO Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) UniProtKB Star A0A418V7W1_9DEIO Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399EHZ8_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399EWB3_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NPE9_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399F9L6_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399FBK2_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399ERW5_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BG12_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U8U5_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star Q5SL02_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WLB3_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IPN5_ENDTX UniProtKB Star A0A1E5ILR5_ENDTX

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) UniProtKB Star C9RMK1_FIBSS unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Fibrobacter sp. UWS3 (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1634, 0 hit, 635 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A162SIK2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A162TM18_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3DAW3_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MG87_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WX58_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0CWM5_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9F0L9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2RLS7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7GSA8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YQ98_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A292YQV7_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0ITM4_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074LV69_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165YNG3_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U3G5_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6D0A8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CYJ4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QTN4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IJN5_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FZ08_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QNN0_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094YQW8_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QE23_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060M0F7_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8EJ65_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2EPL8_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8DYF9_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8RYK2_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J6Y7_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VPG4_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LJY5_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LI60_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F205_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GKL1_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YDU4_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FCL1_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5B9R5_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U421_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FRU7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FEN8_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3VTU8_9BACI Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6WQY4_9BACI Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F5M8_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HRH3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H3UZY1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H3NEZ6_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TQH1_BACCJ UniProtKB Star E6TY80_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star A0A6L8PBA4_BACAN UniProtKB Star A0A6L7HIP1_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star Q81BE9_BACCR UniProtKB Star Q81EK5_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073JS48_9BACI Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000464930) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IK46_BACCI Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TQK1_BACCO Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K821_9BACI Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KL41_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0K7A3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0AV09_9BACI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5H907_9BACI Bacillus filamentosus (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7FNV9_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A448FK95_9BACI Bacillus galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A177ZRR4_9BACI Bacillus ginsengihumi (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VD66_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FRN7_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5LH86_9BACI Bacillus koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0LCU2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KZ57_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0H5E6_9BACI Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4YQS5_BACLE Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star Q62QT8_BACLD Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G701_9BACI Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DP37_BACMQ UniProtKB Star D5DV82_BACMQ Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q8S8_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3DUJ7_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CGS8_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star A8FH25_BACP2 Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LKG7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A372LPR2_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0WQH6_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P366_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LIR7_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JFD2_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0B028_9BACI UniProtKB Star N0B4H2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268ID72_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268ECQ9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K8K9_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SD66_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KUT4_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FCS9_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9GT60_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C0N7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RFC0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M4G5K0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NLZ5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NT66_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3RSU6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H4Q6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9G9D4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9ALT0_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428JBZ2_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SBK3_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TY40_9BACI Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NUM2_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QX42_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R511_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9W3T6_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A554A3D9_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JKU5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JRG2_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J3C2_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328LGU5_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GV21_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0RM66_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RS31_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GF11_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MI03_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JNG3_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SK47_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077J5N3_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NVR0_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327RQW7_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6CAS7_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star THRC_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366Y5D2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A366XXA7_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A437KBS0_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MK24_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MKL6_9BACI Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WIV2_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MX58_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0IIH6_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L6Y7_CALTT UniProtKB Star F5L782_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UYD6_9BACI unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NQR6_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3VB52_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JT55_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235F5H7_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star Q5KVN8_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star C5D736_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1KH08_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VLH1_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317KXW7_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WRX2_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7MN91_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4QE66_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9S1K4_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JRR9_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A059NX30_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GYH8_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5NDI4_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6RDM2_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YHB8_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Y3S2_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1YHF3_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9ABA5_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UC89_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Q6Q5_9BACI Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HZI1_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3JXV4_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IRK6_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IL26_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0J4Q8_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396S6B7_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1H5M4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7Y7D8_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3MRU3_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X390_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SYV8_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2B7C1_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8H1U6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H7ZVQ2_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZBY0_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398BFS5_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GKK3_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179T292_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A179T185_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6DR10_9BACI UniProtKB Star K6DGG2_9BACI UniProtKB Star K6CX72_9BACI UniProtKB Star K6DTF7_9BACI UniProtKB Star K6DM20_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SL31_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QX05_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YSL5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A494Z2R9_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZV41_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A495A1C5_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star Q8ET00_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MKH6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MGZ9_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9BC20_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498D7S4_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YHS0_9BACI unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PCZ9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366E7N2_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KQF5_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6LSD6_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398B5X2_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0TXJ8_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M7I2_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GYE8_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2VAH6_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5I187_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5HST4_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GGC5_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2T6M5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TCW3_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WNG6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2V3VUK0_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7N4K3_9BACI Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) UniProtKB Star A0A544TVP1_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6PMU9_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W1L3_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9W6N3_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K479_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I0L8_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KHV6_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4LZA9_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2H642_9BACI UniProtKB Star K2GQ79_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Y814_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X2Q0_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9S5X0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9X242_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JYX9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K5Q9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3A9KAJ7_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RBT0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9W885_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368XKD2_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HE13_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8YY93_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WE81_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L230_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LQ26_9BACI Terrilactibacillus unclassified Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus sp. BCM23-1 (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CLQ8_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EHD3_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QDZ0_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265N6G5_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MEI6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A221MEK3_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QK10_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0YZB1_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JSJ7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A075JJM0_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QE69_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5FYJ5_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L2R2_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7CIE1_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UVV2_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TM17_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SHH0_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SST4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1T9H8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1T8Y0_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V2B0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A511V5N2_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1V0H7_ANEMI UniProtKB Star A0A0D1W048_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5B5P8_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A109QI62_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8D5K2_9BACL UniProtKB Star M8E0F9_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZKJ7_BREBN UniProtKB Star C0ZAM3_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3ZEZ4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3WN65_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DPD5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3M8D243_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R344_BRELA UniProtKB Star A0A075R0Z7_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M560_9BACL UniProtKB Star V6MDH3_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1U814_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q1X7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q226_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q6Z6_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CVU6_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0F9X8_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0YYV8_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3EKR5_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GJ82_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GK11_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9J5H2_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NKU6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NKL2_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YXD7_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167DK95_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0IC72_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SFA0_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HR89_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KSY5_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CGG4_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TG89_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W8V5_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8RUG6_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZL44_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U5N9_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L5Z3_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KPL3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KU69_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9L897_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ET73_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RMU3_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EF58_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UI78_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZL52_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LRR4_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4E8F4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2MCX2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2V1I5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268S7K2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269VPZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6R1N7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I6SW62_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6N5M9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UD21_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VMR5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4L0S2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XHI7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LNC3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3V6W9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GCS6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8ULZ8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PVL6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q7X2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IHZ9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559J3F6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0IP10_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I068_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7IV47_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JRG7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3J5E3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QSP4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J239_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EWU1_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HM63_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0BXD8_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1N6H7_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N244_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7P2X1_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YBJ2_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LLB7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZZW7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4P7A4M3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4P7A077_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L2J0_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EJZ1_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2J7U4_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8P422_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RED2_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2L284_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8JE55_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GX65_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F6B0_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SYF2_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GJK7_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511ZC58_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BCP6_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127W4I0_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Z3J6_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135WP68_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UPJ8_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2P479_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419UW79_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6Y1F7_BACIE UniProtKB Star D6XUZ1_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1ZDB5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QRK3_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6J0Y8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GK97_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IKC8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IS10_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JH60_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078M102_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BSC8_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star Q2FYV3_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4BYK4_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A2K4C4Y7_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star Q5HPL3_STAEQ Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9AXW6_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XPH9_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239U4T7_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star Q4A0C2_STAS1 UniProtKB Star Q49XB6_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) UniProtKB Star W1W7B7_9STAP environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4ZAN0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z9Z6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z8T3_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7M4W5_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SS62_LACSH UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SNL4_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8FAL2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H8FTY0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H8F9I5_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2S6V4_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521AT58_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BV29_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BGW2_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6JLV2_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K5B2_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235BE89_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2L9I8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I2ML26_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I2L8F1_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TSW2_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VMD4_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151Z1M5_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3SNY7_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K0P7_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GA16_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GJ73_9LACT Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IM95_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3AW50_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QQ81_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0RGU4_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1RMW4_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S1NTY2_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star Q831S9_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3W373_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5H2W5_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430B3D1_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) unclassified Vagococcus Vagococcus sp. HDW17A (UP000500890) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Furfurilactobacillus Lactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Lactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Lactobacillus floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactobacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus farraginis DSM 18382 = JCM 14108 (UP000019488) UniProtKB Star X0PC16_9LACO Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZLV4_9LACO Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Lactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B180_LACCL Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Leuconostocaceae Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) unclassified Leuconostocaceae Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus piscium MKFS47 (UP000033166) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. 1JSPR-7 (UP000269374) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8EAU4_9STRE Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star A8AVZ9_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) UniProtKB Star E1M5V7_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) UniProtKB Star F9PTR1_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus oralis SK313 (UP000005621) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star A3CLL5_STRSV Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4H628_9STRE Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridiales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239EB69_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A239HDV9_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TKV1_ALKMQ UniProtKB Star A6TKS6_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5L7K8_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1G5FLC4_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F6Z3_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MLW2_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6N0M9_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0N139_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2I0N1A9_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WEU8_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XM44_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1U845_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IG32_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PZV2_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4I8A4_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8DFC4_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GD57_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GGP9_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6ZCW9_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star A5N5I2_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BNJ6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BF31_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A162TG10_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A162R0X2_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MEC5_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IYB0_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4KCL3_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MUJ3_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V5Z3_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0NAZ4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) UniProtKB Star G7M327_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0C8E2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TT28_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084J9N3_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UL16_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:511 (UP000018273) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) UniProtKB Star R6C882_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6BR42_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5BBG4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) UniProtKB Star R6LQ12_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) UniProtKB Star R7AJT6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) UniProtKB Star R6Q9E7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) UniProtKB Star R6RLE1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) UniProtKB Star R5INR7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KRU2_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IPM3_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9QWC8_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) UniProtKB Star A0A174DAW9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A173Y6D1_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CS47_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GUX6_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5M4P3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5MPI4_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9F883_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0G432_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0AMN2_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6KL07_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2UBX6_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3Q2N4_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RRC2_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6BCX7_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2A2D7_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) UniProtKB Star A0A095YQP6_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415DYE4_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PL70_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2BY86_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SHW5_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) UniProtKB Star C5EH48_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6TXN5_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6QAH5_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) UniProtKB Star I5ASL3_EUBCE environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. 68-3-10 (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JH17_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SD46_HELMO Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TFR5_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2MY16_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium saccincola (UP000233534) Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) unclassified Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium sp. MA18 (UP000306409) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) UniProtKB Star R5BU74_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) UniProtKB Star R7JPG7_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia sp. SF-50 (UP000198516) Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7IB79_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1C7IEI6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) UniProtKB Star E0RX63_BUTPB environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9T368_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7I2V2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) UniProtKB Star C0CTW0_9FIRM Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9CCF8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2LJP5_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) UniProtKB Star G5GHC5_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4RGR7_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnoclostridium sp. YL32 (UP000092703) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0QFG7_9FIRM Lachnospira Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476)