HAMAP logo


Taxonomic distribution of MF_00820 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes

Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DAA9_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)

-

Candidatus Aenigmatarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)

-

Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altiarchaeia Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeia Candidatus Bathyarchaeales Candidatus Bathyarchaeaceae Candidatus Bathyarchaeum Candidatus Bathyarchaeum sp. (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L4G3_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/27, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3TCX6_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon (UP001174602) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmata archaeon (UP001174571) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermogymnomonas Thermogymnomonas acidicola (UP000632195) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/238, 0 hit, 47 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Candidatus Methanobinarius Candidatus Methanobinarius endosymbioticus (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366M9P0_9EURY Methanobacteriaceae archaeon (UP001174625) UniProtKB Star A0AA43UIR2_9EURY Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) UniProtKB Star A0A8T8K426_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L4W7_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0T8N0_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W5I7_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EEE9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N138_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166D7R4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166FHG7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166F1N3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E0A6_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SN40_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XLT4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S6S2_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SFR9_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) UniProtKB Star A0A328SH87_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S2J5_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SBH1_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NI72_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PGF9_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star COMC_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star MDH_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star COMC_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BCQ5_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain DSM 14266 / JCM 13030 / NBRC 101832 ... (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star Q6LY58_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DTV4_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) UniProtKB Star A0A401HNH7_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star Q8TYB0_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H01 (UP001166461) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H12 (UP001166445) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZQS3_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8SZT4_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) UniProtKB Star A0A9R1CVC6_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YGH3_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0M776_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MNI4_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7ZTH7_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365T5B9_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) UniProtKB Star A0A830EGR4_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G2I7_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus rallus (UP000428325) Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GKA5_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5QBN7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5QEZ7_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum cibi (UP000319712) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VNE9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VKK5_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0B569_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5ANJ1_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LJ58_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5V1M5_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) UniProtKB Star M7TTH1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star M7T5B8_9ARCH

-

Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZML5_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BJM3_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A2N0_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9ICB8_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9ICF6_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9INB5_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LU69_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7L4G4_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YFT2_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C0N9_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CPB2_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B5H2_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QTL5_SULME UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QMJ3_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star Q96YT3_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4ZWJ3_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4YLY5_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 29 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SMT8_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5U0M0_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7NM09_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) UniProtKB Star A0A7V8NM51_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7V8SZG9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7V8SYB0_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1LAY5_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F8E3_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5YC19_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) UniProtKB Star A0A916RG27_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A916RE10_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P7L1_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) UniProtKB Star A0A917HAX1_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8MQE5_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7Z1K1_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8BTU6_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9PIJ8_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8P1F8_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6MF64_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239HN04_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0T0N7_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) UniProtKB Star A0A7D8B810_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8WYW4_GRATM Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) UniProtKB Star A0A9J7BZ11_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EFT9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EM91_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V3Y8_TERSS Candidatus Korobacteraceae Candidatus Korobacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L774_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L1I9_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)

-

Actinomycetota (0/2013, 0 hit, 592 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HFW5_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3EIL6_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1FP95_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GS64_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4EPJ7_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Alloscardovia theropitheci (UP000291289) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) UniProtKB Star A0A086ZPY5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HIZ1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium italicum (UP000217986) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium moraviense (UP000588277) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0F2Q2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium oedipodis (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9H954_9BIFI UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HBN9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) UniProtKB Star A0A087CEA7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) UniProtKB Star A0A087CVG0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HPM0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HCE8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) UniProtKB Star A0A249KRQ4_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) UniProtKB Star A0A941IIJ1_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) UniProtKB Star A0A941ELK0_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7TWA9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1M7RK90_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia nepalensis (UP000604475) UniProtKB Star A0A937RSA1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A937UQ34_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7CC50_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) UniProtKB Star A0A286GWB1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A286GV27_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238X946_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A238V8V0_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7Y8N1_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RUS0_BLASD UniProtKB Star H6RS43_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9P280_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9P261_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7LYM7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) UniProtKB Star A0A367B959_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Blastococcus tunisiensis (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1WKS4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5R2F7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2SD16_GEOOG UniProtKB Star D2SBU9_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9N837_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NBD6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9N697_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NAQ2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0EUS8_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3EBL8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H3FQ32_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8CCX8_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8EG10_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CP30_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R5D2C7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DG78_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DEE7_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329QP81_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A329QN81_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A329QG09_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A329QNP3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A329R0X6_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3LYN0_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) UniProtKB Star A0A316A8N6_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1E7Q7_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) Actinacidiphila bryophytorum (UP001153328) Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6E807_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NNQ0_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) UniProtKB Star A0A540W676_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066Z912_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0P682_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7R3J2_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4N853_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5B7P5_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8P6V6_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UI27_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345STB1_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) UniProtKB Star A0A931FF10_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VGZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MDY3_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) UniProtKB Star A0A918YND3_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1W2N4_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5ETM7_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) UniProtKB Star A0A5A9Z5C2_9ACTN Streptomyces argyrophyllae (UP000502641) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XZF7_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HBD3_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NH27_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZA53_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7C5E6_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces broussonetiae (UP000436138) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8ND27_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A101U6L5_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0HLA3_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) UniProtKB Star A0A918Z9Q1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918Z005_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A101NTC5_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2PYM7_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4U4T7_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367EUJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233RZA1_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A101UUU2_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2SE61_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7M2SCH5_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) UniProtKB Star A0A919BSF1_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) UniProtKB Star A0A918CT91_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces gardneri (UP000315226) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0I511_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1KJV3_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2JJ60_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160P5Z8_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4PZB5_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NQM7_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000509345) Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) UniProtKB Star A0A918U661_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000556436) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FIC0_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DEF9_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250VLD5_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0HDU3_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HY03_9ACTN Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) UniProtKB Star A0A918LNF6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918HI52_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8WG27_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VVN2_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SRV3_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6KE70_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) UniProtKB Star A0A918BPD7_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9Z6D5_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces somaliensis DSM 40738 (UP000570003) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) UniProtKB Star A0A973UFW8_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NN35_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3EZK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3T513_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6EZX5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZNW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7FFR7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) UniProtKB Star A0A941BSV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MDF6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JJ89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5L9Y2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02414 (UP000185919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5CRN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MMH3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7N4N0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FQ80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. GMY02 (UP000570581) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0JCS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5JTP5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5K7T8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YI54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3BHB8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4UZ36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) UniProtKB Star A0A944ILB6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) UniProtKB Star A0A944L2G6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A944KSW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2P3W6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) UniProtKB Star A0A2P9FH69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TBS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2RGU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8K3C4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NL15-2K (UP000287539) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4ZUT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9ER90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0BC43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) UniProtKB Star A0A940XBJ4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A940XEY3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A941B5C2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5T702_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YHB9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YK45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XQI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8B3G2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0Q3N6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) UniProtKB Star A0A7M3M0V6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SMI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2XMP3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B2XCH8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2JUP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2T712_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8354 (UP000474881) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3A6M3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) UniProtKB Star A0A7U3UN31_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7U3V097_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) UniProtKB Star A0A926LM66_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) UniProtKB Star A0A919LQM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4Z391_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0TLN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XB75_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XGF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DJD7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A505DQZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) Streptomyces swartbergensis (UP000195105) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4NAV9_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) UniProtKB Star A0A918T495_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tubercidicus (UP000431826) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) UniProtKB Star A0A2J7YP26_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) UniProtKB Star A0A919GX82_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7HX93_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9QB85_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W9QAB2_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286DXL7_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5XE94_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Yinghuangia Yinghuangia soli (UP001165378) UniProtKB Star A0AA41U6S8_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / CCUG 43141 / JC... (UP000007962) Litorihabitans Litorihabitans aurantiacus (UP001157161) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2B9R3_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9UWW4_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A7J9UWX7_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A7J9UY66_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EKE3_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7EJI3_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WUW0_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A552WU20_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9AVK0_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366IMD0_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1L1N7_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) UniProtKB Star A0A0B9A9L8_BRELN UniProtKB Star A0A0B9A5Y5_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6PFZ3_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) UniProtKB Star A0A150H7Z8_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9H3S2_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8HDF6_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2U088_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0D4J8_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SIF6_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3YLL8_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) UniProtKB Star A0A075JKX9_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6WVJ9_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) UniProtKB Star A0A512SW54_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) UniProtKB Star A0A560WGB3_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. (UP000661553) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) UniProtKB Star A0A926K1X8_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) UniProtKB Star A0A495Y4F4_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) UniProtKB Star A0A077LST7_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A077M1N1_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GBC0_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1R4G0H6_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8R697_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4P8R8M4_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WU39_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) UniProtKB Star A0A918FG67_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Arenivirga Arenivirga flava (UP001157160) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9LSC9_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BB93_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8L160_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3M8LQA6_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126YYE9_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4G7F3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GI84_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GRT2_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux oxytropis (UP001165587) UniProtKB Star A0AA42BTQ3_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) UniProtKB Star A0A542YAA1_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3ZYL3_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8URA7_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0EHE4_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) UniProtKB Star A0A934UWZ6_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) UniProtKB Star A0A940T442_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0IIZ6_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6RTE3_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4HXW6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2LF42_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7W8A6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) UniProtKB Star A0A061LUC6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) UniProtKB Star A0A373DRP9_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) UniProtKB Star A0A939MN18_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DV83_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) UniProtKB Star A0A917IFX7_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) UniProtKB Star A0A9X1S3I5_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9FC06_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4LD62_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium invictum (UP000549113) UniProtKB Star A0AA40SQD4_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6HS35_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A9W6HSF6_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2AB43_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9JKZ5_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8I6C4_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) UniProtKB Star A0A543BMK5_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. MYb72 (UP000238041) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2KX78_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0T2KTJ5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FKL5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FDG4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5ZPT6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) UniProtKB Star A0A235AEH6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KDP5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium terrae (UP000033956) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0KTD5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A7X0FPD1_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y2M2Q7_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella daejeonensis (UP001164706) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5CEU5_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5ASG7_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) UniProtKB Star A0A917B289_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A917BA13_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0ZL98_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5E5T1_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) UniProtKB Star A0A846RT90_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7THY2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. C9C5 (UP000565445) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. KBS0703 (UP000190512) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8WUP2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NIO-1057 (UP000054434) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8HUH8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8KYC9_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A1G8K8R6_9MICC Arthrobacter sunyaminii (UP000680588) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5K711_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) UniProtKB Star A0A543A087_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3YCB5_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) UniProtKB Star A0A917LY60_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) UniProtKB Star A0A917AXX2_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4F3E8_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) UniProtKB Star M7MKW2_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2HLN0_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A127A2N0_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) UniProtKB Star A0A221RAA1_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7NTY3_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Antribacter Antribacter soli (UP001165405) Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2L2A5_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / JCM 12276 / CECT 5975 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) UniProtKB Star A0A7M4DGU1_9MICO Ruania Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3J3M3_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5FE05_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W5FH31_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0JZJ1_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A238Y0V0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A238XHV8_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) UniProtKB Star A0A919K0J2_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428YKR6_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. OR16 (UP000282692) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1B7L6_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) UniProtKB Star A0A919NLU6_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7SX50_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PN48_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A136Q007_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YPD8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6UV10_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7GJS6_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8XJP5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6F8Y4H5_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8K3G9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6V8K6G0_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KXY6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6V8LC23_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YRB9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YYW6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YZ43_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3M2K4_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3X1S9_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) UniProtKB Star A0A927M325_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A927M5R7_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4FQ63_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) UniProtKB Star A0A3A3Z2F4_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7QCW3_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CQT8_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star Q8NSK9_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) UniProtKB Star X5DNS0_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mendelii (UP000664332) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) UniProtKB Star A0A376CLD2_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DQV3_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4U4Y0_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1T5W7_9CORY Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) UniProtKB Star A0A848KY05_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MWQ5_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium intracellulare 1956 (UP000020825) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000467385) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7NDR6_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium noviomagense (UP000466894) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7MT56_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parascrofulaceum ATCC BAA-614 (UP000003653) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000467517) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3SV36_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132TCS7_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A132T8W4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1WBD9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7NBH7_MYCAG UniProtKB Star A0A2A7NBK4_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5PBV8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4TIY1_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium litorale (UP000515734) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7QVR1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WZM9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sp. TUM20983 (UP001157188) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) UniProtKB Star A0A378TMP8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DPF1_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) UniProtKB Star A0A931IFQ3_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZWW4_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164I2V9_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Q0SIZ5_RHOJR UniProtKB Star Q0RXU9_RHOJR UniProtKB Star Q0SCF8_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BT54_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber BKS 20-38 (UP000011731) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8I3K4_RHOSX UniProtKB Star A0A0D8I5V0_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) UniProtKB Star A0A917G5Y5_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Speluncibacteraceae Speluncibacter Speluncibacter jeojiensis (UP001152755) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) UniProtKB Star A0A917SUN3_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) UniProtKB Star A0A938YS50_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BY10_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2J4C0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R2IJ99_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2Q379_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y4P3Z7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7Y4KW20_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) UniProtKB Star A0A841DJN3_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BR40_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CQS1_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KBJ7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KGV7_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4XCB9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4WBF9_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7T612_9ACTN Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7D5A7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1Z731_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2BEC3_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) UniProtKB Star A0A930Y8I9_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9KQA0_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417XWP2_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401Y958_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1W1Q1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1V1VZM8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) UniProtKB Star A0A974X3D6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) UniProtKB Star A0A975A459_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SP08_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Solicola Solicola gregarius (UP001164390) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6S2Q6_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) UniProtKB Star A0A367YQI4_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) UniProtKB Star A0A917W4J3_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9IB86_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XE05_MICPN UniProtKB Star F5XP34_MICPN UniProtKB Star F5XMT7_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VL07_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VJF5_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255ERN5_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9VJK3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7J9VKH2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7J9VKC9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7J9VJ33_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7J9VPB4_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2S7G1_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0UL03_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GFY9_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LH04_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) UniProtKB Star A0A918GAJ8_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6MET3_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7IKY1_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9P6F6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1EBZ2_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7PZX6_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7VQX7_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CT14_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z1B0C0_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WD99_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CNQ7_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0UQR1_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5N0UJL7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5N0URY2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558AE50_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A558AJ97_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A557ZWR7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M002_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9IY40_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis endophytica (UP000549616) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4TBU5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star R4SWG6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) UniProtKB Star A0A840J2E6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A840J0J2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BUJ5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BTL3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3CUV4_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558DJU4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8TII7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H8YC50_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3R4U5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) UniProtKB Star A0A975RHR0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A975RDE4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) UniProtKB Star A0A974UKL2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A974Z4S9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2E4G1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9PRM8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FC08_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6R274_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3L2F4_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7CG09_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5XZA8_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5W2W7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W5WI23_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1ZMQ5_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3CJX2_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) UniProtKB Star A0A934V816_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A934QWM9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A934QPA9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A934V758_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LS16_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A318LAN5_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4B228_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N6Q9_PSEAH UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MW79_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) UniProtKB Star A0A848DMA6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543FW52_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CRY2_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HTX0_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6P1L0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A9W6NUU6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A9W6L3J5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YI48_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) UniProtKB Star A0A923EVG6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9SC98_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SL32_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DEC2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A263DMM7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A263DNK3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A263DB92_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A263DHS0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A263DPK3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sulfidoxydans NBRC 16205 (UP000321685) UniProtKB Star A0A511DC78_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A511DRK2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TFA7_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HVN3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HND5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HT00_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4FEK8_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) UniProtKB Star A0A840NFS2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A840NGI0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) UniProtKB Star A0A840QDE6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A840QGC2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A840QEV7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A840QH61_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8P4P1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1RFG7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) UniProtKB Star A0A929B5Q7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9HK41_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A7W9LZZ5_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QFQ3_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4XX73_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0HEP3_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495X2U6_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2QN56_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2QCU2_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PX84_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T0QEU5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T0QEN0_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7RCV6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W7RJZ3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W7RHX1_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DTU8_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) UniProtKB Star A0A841ISU3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8QII5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B3F0_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6L1U5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UHJ9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XTC5_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) UniProtKB Star A0A852U3S4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A852U2W5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A852TXJ1_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q2U6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q7J9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q8S8_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) UniProtKB Star A0A853BWY9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A853BP68_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A853BQJ1_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399G8C4_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3W254_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XGA3_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8YH74_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2EEG4_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) UniProtKB Star A0A917YN45_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) UniProtKB Star A0A931F1X9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A931A7R5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A931A6I9_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MNV1_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9LEW2_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9V034_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4N7A1_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6DZU6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H6F4M4_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0PJI2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429B7D2_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) [Actinomadura] parvosata subsp. kistnae (UP000190797) Planobispora Planobispora longispora (UP000616724) Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) UniProtKB Star A0A841D9U2_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) UniProtKB Star A0A919VB30_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0IKK1_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) UniProtKB Star A0A919UWG6_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2GGF7_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7S5D1_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) UniProtKB Star A0A840P211_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7I6L7_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6VUX8_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CTX6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CP22_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NDM4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NDA4_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0FXT8_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2YS07_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1KSJ1_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WPA8_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BSL4_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6PZT4_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura soli (UP000309174) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4JFG2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4S779_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4RID3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429G7L6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A429EBR2_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GDI5_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3VRU6_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) UniProtKB Star A0A931DLA3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A931DDZ4_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) UniProtKB Star A0A6P2BYX9_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) UniProtKB Star U2V2U8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star U2VCA9_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QWI3_OLSUV UniProtKB Star E1QYD0_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1IU19_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DVF5_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) UniProtKB Star A0A975SED3_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) UniProtKB Star U2VHJ6_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) UniProtKB Star F2N955_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3U2J8_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XSR0_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) UniProtKB Star A0A437UW65_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) UniProtKB Star A0A172RY63_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000278632) Phoenicibacter Phoenicibacter congonensis (UP001168575) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N716_SLAHD UniProtKB Star C7N5Q6_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YGR3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A411YH02_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A411YBC0_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3AAK4_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9WCC3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7J9WA74_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7J9WE41_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X3Q6_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BRQ1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BFN2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BSI4_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Capillimicrobiaceae Capillimicrobium Capillimicrobium parvum (UP001162834) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3F3F0_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9YRG0_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)

-

Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Venenivibrio Venenivibrio stagnispumantis (UP001157947) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacillota (0/1809, 0 hit, 734 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Abyssicoccaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418M7E4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WTM6_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) UniProtKB Star A0A917NKV0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9CHD1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2V1N1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H2V8Q4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) UniProtKB Star A0A9X7Z5T2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) UniProtKB Star A0A7T5EXE2_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8DAQ2_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YD62_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A161ZSE5_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A554A4I4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A554A2N7_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3G1S2_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8EAN6_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2BF22_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LQK5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LHV8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2KUG4_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (UP000196782) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4AGS7_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000220020) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FKB3_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5LG84_9BACI UniProtKB Star U5LER1_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star Q65LM6_BACLD UniProtKB Star Q65LM7_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285D6U3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A285CQ24_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A285D5W4_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098EVU2_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RFC6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M4GAH8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M5JHL1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H6Q3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) UniProtKB Star A0A942UHV0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428JAK9_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371S4I4_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0B2B3_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5IHQ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) UniProtKB Star A0A927IVG6_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H398_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G7R4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MLF2_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star YJMC_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5HRV8_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0L5N7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ILK5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A431W3B8_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3EIN4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A8J2ZP27_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z6W8_CYTDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V999_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6L3VC76_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6L3VD92_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3T5Q7_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Ectobacillus Ectobacillus ponti (UP001156102) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TTH2_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fervidibacillus Fervidibacillus halotolerans (UP001164726) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J022_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J5F8_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317KV47_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MAQ1_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2IPR1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A9X2IRM3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A9X2DU74_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A9X2DM01_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A9X2DQK0_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IAH3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IDL0_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q8K9_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4Q9C6_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A059NVN2_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus yeomjeoni (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6XYX4_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) UniProtKB Star A0A8E2I4L5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A8E2I5X0_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3TFD3_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3NP34_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0U4E5F9_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0XMG8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AI97_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I0W7F3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I0XEE2_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) UniProtKB Star A0A917UYI0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A917UYH2_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) UniProtKB Star A0A9W5TW07_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A9W5X790_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A9W5TX54_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9A693_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9ABA0_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8SCV6_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HPD2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HPU5_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UEN9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3N9U9Z5_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396S563_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A396S589_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2B5G5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BAV8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R2AWM2_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8D9Y4_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) UniProtKB Star A0A926RZS3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A926NMM5_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179STX5_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5HBZ9_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QWY4_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GUJ7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GUX9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GUU7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GJK7_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) UniProtKB Star A0A942YXX1_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SHK0_9BACI UniProtKB Star W1SEL4_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YZV3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A494YTW6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A494YTV6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A494YX71_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495A8T0_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star Q8EMJ6_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498D2N0_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YCI2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A417YDZ3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A417YDX7_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PMH6_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5N900_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1M5N9W1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) UniProtKB Star A0A916W4U8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A916W4R4_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398B0Y5_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A433HWM1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A433HWX0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A433HWD5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3S0W6Y1_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B3XPM1_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LS66_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5I3M0_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7EEM0_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) UniProtKB Star A0A9C7GCP5_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) UniProtKB Star A0A544TLB6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A544TMQ8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A544TMQ7_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WBS1_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4NUE8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I4NI83_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9Q4M3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P3S3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P5Y7_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) UniProtKB Star A0A514LJS8_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X1Z6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X1V7_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) UniProtKB Star A0A841Q5L6_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HL15_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star Q5WAN1_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LY64_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A060LYN2_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0BY90_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L6R4_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K920_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4AKW2_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CMB2_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4AGM5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H4E5Q0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H4E105_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QGA7_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MGF7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A221MGI4_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) UniProtKB Star A0A917HM01_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0Z0E3_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) UniProtKB Star A0A841PLJ8_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061PC07_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A061P7U9_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099W4C0_9LIST UniProtKB Star A0A099W631_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SY44_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V1NWS2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SX61_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DVC3_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZE57_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3PPE0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3PJ14_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DGS1_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) UniProtKB Star A0A938Y3M2_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R1V5_BRELA UniProtKB Star A0A075R5Y2_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6LZK0_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1DFE9_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3K3I3_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9INL4_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0VF14_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FBW1_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) UniProtKB Star A0A841TX27_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A841U243_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7J4K9_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1R1I5_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2B1K2_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) UniProtKB Star A0A917FMY5_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) UniProtKB Star A0A6H2GV52_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4E7I2_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9A6I5_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7KNZ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1X7J131_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NFQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MI57_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559JDE8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559JFD9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559KG73_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559K607_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559K749_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559KAL0_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SDH4_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HPH8_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KLL8_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) UniProtKB Star A0A972GQT5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A972GUP4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A972GLR0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A972H6R3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A972GUN2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A972JYJ1_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CML7_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TBD0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TF31_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SZ57_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9I5X9_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZLQ6_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2V9Z1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2W2Q2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2UFT1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2W1W2_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) UniProtKB Star A0A916YUX8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A917DQR1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A916YUV6_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) UniProtKB Star A0A927C9X2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A927GZ71_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KBC3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KDH8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KSV8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KJ36_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KRG1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R5K6H3_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) UniProtKB Star A0A917H974_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) UniProtKB Star A0A934MQS5_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) UniProtKB Star A0A927BT52_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WKW2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CAN4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4LPP2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H4P240_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) UniProtKB Star A0A919Z4J7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) UniProtKB Star A0A919ZBG5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A919Z853_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GBL3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5JT76_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) Paenibacillus sp. PvR098 (UP000674088) UniProtKB Star A0A940PU23_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A940PEP3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A940SYG8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3QFE9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DNN6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DIU4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DMX4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DRM5_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HC36_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HER8_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1N963_PAEXE UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NB94_PAEXE UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NZZ6_PAEXE UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NNT0_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1D9E5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3S1BAL2_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4M114_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A8J4M2U2_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NHB0_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2W5Q8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RPE5_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RUP9_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7A1I5_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4R847_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UMM4_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GZ47_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HB65_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A143HB74_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z8H3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A511Z8K3_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BEN9_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YWZ8_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) UniProtKB Star A0A852UHL0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5XIS7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) UniProtKB Star A0A975GYC0_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I3A4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I8W4_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3JV61_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0A3J1U2_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Salinicoccaceae Lacicoccus Lacicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Phocicoccus Phocicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) UniProtKB Star A0A6V7RF87_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6V7RH67_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3E167_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A8J2VP52_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3EME7_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NJP6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NJG5_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419V8L5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078M3D2_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A078M0E0_9STAP Macrococcoides Macrococcoides bohemicum (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) UniProtKB Star A0A239Y9Q0_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A239YBA4_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000265541) UniProtKB Star A0A3A0W107_STAGA UniProtKB Star A0A3A0VPI7_STAGA Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus simulans (UP000240371) UniProtKB Star A0AAE5W9Y5_STASI UniProtKB Star A0AAE5T346_STASI Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Staphylococcus sp. HMSC071G07 (UP000185883) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4ZC64_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella tengchongensis (UP001157946) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8H5I9_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6NYC3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1G6JG73_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KBL8_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1WNC1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7W2A9X9_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MET7_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VZ41_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1XV89_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YZJ9_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8L5B8_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7UZU8_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0LA81_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2G991_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GVZ8_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GBV8_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) UniProtKB Star A0A839A6U1_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WIY7_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopococcus Atopococcus tabaci (UP001171751) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YCC0_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HMX8_CARDV UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HWH0_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NBE0_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8E416_CARML UniProtKB Star K8ERI2_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) UniProtKB Star F4BS72_CARS1 UniProtKB Star F4BMH7_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3NPF0_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A0U3P0P4_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5UN53_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9PVY9_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H9PUJ1_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IQW8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3D194_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YI92_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A143Z187_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) UniProtKB Star A0A917N637_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QQK3_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RGK0_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9A653_ENTCA UniProtKB Star C9A635_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star Q838P9_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4P5PFS5_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2SL60_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3TJZ8_9ENTE Enterococcus pseudoavium (UP000256950) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KYP0_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KYP3_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0NIS1_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) UniProtKB Star A0A200JD96_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A200JCA1_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sp. PFB1-1 (UP001160119) UniProtKB Star A0AA43IAH8_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LCB6_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) UniProtKB Star A0A2H6CXL7_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) UniProtKB Star A0A091BYF3_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430AQP6_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) UniProtKB Star A0A940PC63_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430B858_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369B5W4_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D789_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZS02_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A6E0_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SQB1_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star F9USQ5_LACPL UniProtKB Star F9UMP8_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) UniProtKB Star A0A916QH46_9LACO Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7LBJ6_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SAR1_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus sp. CBA3606 (UP000238064) Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) UniProtKB Star A0A437STM9_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) UniProtKB Star C0XIW4_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZLE4_9LACO UniProtKB Star G9ZLQ6_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2FIW1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2GV45_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CLF2_LIMMU UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CK00_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XWI3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star A5VJF5_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CLS5_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VK21_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CGF7_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192H234_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J2ZT55_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D4L3_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) UniProtKB Star A0A976X4Y0_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RX97_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AH47_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A2V2_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1A9B5_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0D1A7I4_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6B3B4_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BMZ4_SECCO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B9G2_SECCO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BFY1_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5IBD4_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5IF21_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FEK0_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) UniProtKB Star C5RAQ8_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VE56_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus sp. zg-36 (UP000469321) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) UniProtKB Star A0A934P9P6_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Bacillota incertae sedis Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Christensenellales Christensenellaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) UniProtKB Star A0A926D3X0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A926D2W6_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Acutalibacteraceae Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) UniProtKB Star A0A7X5HTX2_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Butyricicoccaceae Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) UniProtKB Star A0A923LWR0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A923LU24_9FIRM Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Clostridiaceae Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anoxynatronum Anoxynatronum buryatiense (UP001158066) UniProtKB Star A0AA46AJC4_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) UniProtKB Star A0A416TKR5_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6UZI7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A3R6V2I7_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / IAM... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star Q97LJ4_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XGB8_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WWP6_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1TZS3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1U0J8_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PUH6_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GMI9_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star A5N0Y5_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) UniProtKB Star A0A168PQ19_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BM36_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IKF0_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4KA97_CLOPA UniProtKB Star R4JZ96_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3J5P2_CLOPA UniProtKB Star A0A0H3JB64_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) UniProtKB Star A0A919RWD0_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H3I6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J0N5Q5_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V8L0_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YK00_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A395YM07_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) UniProtKB Star R5AEX2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6BIX0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) UniProtKB Star R5M7Y3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) UniProtKB Star R6IQS2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) UniProtKB Star R7GKB6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) UniProtKB Star R5IGK3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8T9X3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0C9W1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0F0C4Z7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. L2-50 (UP000003352) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2G359_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TWM6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TWA9_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6N6J3_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BCE4_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) UniProtKB Star A0A174G7F0_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) UniProtKB Star G5IJD9_9CLOT Hungatella xylanolytica (UP000237749) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6HY73_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2S6HZJ9_9CLOT Isachenkonia Isachenkonia alkalipeptolytica (UP000449710) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) UniProtKB Star A0A938X5X6_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6NY22_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8W6F4_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) UniProtKB Star A0A939HBR1_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5EM57_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) UniProtKB Star A0A941CP61_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A941HRP2_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9FWR1_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I2N3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star V7I8L6_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8TTH0_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2U474_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) UniProtKB Star A0A845RA37_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6DWI3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I6DZ34_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) UniProtKB Star R4KGP0_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2YNL0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I2YNU5_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. 12DCB1 (UP000295664) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0FD08_DESDL UniProtKB Star L0F5S4_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q24SF8_DESHY UniProtKB Star Q24RU6_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QYR5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6TW11_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) UniProtKB Star A0A923KR72_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LHC1_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) UniProtKB Star A0A974XJ45_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A974XG15_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A974XH41_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A975AJK3_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WY28_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) UniProtKB Star A0A425W341_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) UniProtKB Star A0A143XP64_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4AQZ0_9FIRM Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GEC4_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NLQ9_9FIRM Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6BDB2_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KL39_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) UniProtKB Star R5GM47_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) UniProtKB Star R5KTF5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) UniProtKB Star R6QPL1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4VPX0_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1PPI2_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PIW5_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JGH9_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) UniProtKB Star A0A926DDF9_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6J843_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4Y5Q0_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1N7Q5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R1MS19_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3MQX0_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) UniProtKB Star A0A923L0M4_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) UniProtKB Star A0A174TCV4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A174NIF4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) UniProtKB Star A0A498CS19_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) UniProtKB Star A0A413G678_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A413G2N8_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) UniProtKB Star R7EJA5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) UniProtKB Star R5Y8N6_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) UniProtKB Star R9M1Y3_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3W6B1_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium gallinarum (UP001055185) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4SZF2_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Faecalibacterium sp. OM04-11BH (UP000283385) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter faecis (UP000607645) Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WI87_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4JR15_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) UniProtKB Star A0A412AWE4_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6MZM8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6MXK9_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) UniProtKB Star A0A416RDY7_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) UniProtKB Star A0A810QBS0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A810Q3B2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A810QEA1_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) UniProtKB Star A0A926INJ3_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) UniProtKB Star A0A6S6XRA7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A6S6XA29_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A6S6XFX9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) UniProtKB Star A0A373NC29_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) UniProtKB Star A0A417D5J5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) UniProtKB Star R6ENN7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1P2Q7_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8IW46_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6G3S2_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VTK5_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) UniProtKB Star A0A494WRR9_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WJZ5_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DSW3_DESRL UniProtKB Star F6DLU3_DESRL Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1FB03_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6E512_THEFR UniProtKB Star A0A7G6E544_THEFR UniProtKB Star A0A7G6E0M3_THEFR UniProtKB Star A0A7G6E7L2_THEFR Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6K7G5_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Caldinitratiruptor Caldinitratiruptor microaerophilus (UP001163687) UniProtKB Star A0AA35G896_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0AA35G7C5_9FIRM Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) UniProtKB Star A0A942KXD7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A942KR33_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) UniProtKB Star A0A926D9F9_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) UniProtKB Star A0A8A7KCT0_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SUK0_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4JQ67_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Lachnospirales Anaerotignaceae Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Holtiella Holtiella tumoricola (UP001169242) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) UniProtKB Star A0A2G3E362_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TYD8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TVT0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TYQ2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TY59_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5DIA2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I5IN23_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8DKK7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7CH08_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7Y0C1_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) UniProtKB Star A0A923RLC7_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JR11_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K6Y9_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) UniProtKB Star R5C8A7_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2RHF2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7M2RK45_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) UniProtKB Star A0A564W136_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A564W2T0_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7ICB6_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4F2L7_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3Y6Y7_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5XMD5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5WRR7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5WZG5_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) UniProtKB Star A0A413HZH8_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) UniProtKB Star A0A174C7X9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2LVC1_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Clostridium symbiosum (strain WAL-14163) (UP000002970) UniProtKB Star E7GQK6_CLOS6 Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2XKY7_9FIRM Coprococcus comes ATCC 27758 (UP000003793) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) UniProtKB Star A0A949K171_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) UniProtKB Star R6TMC4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6SIK3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6SMM1_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9NDG2_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster aldenensis (UP000261057) Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) UniProtKB Star A8RMV6_ENTBW UniProtKB Star A8RPZ9_ENTBW UniProtKB Star A8RKJ3_ENTBW UniProtKB Star A8RX28_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0FY46_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I0IC44_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I0G4T2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DCU7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I0AKC6_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) UniProtKB Star R6JH05_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6JK22_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9C9W1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BFQ2_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7QJ78_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7V7QMN0_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SZ34_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star A9KQQ8_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4L5Q4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5S8P7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5GGL8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) UniProtKB Star F7KN56_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) UniProtKB Star F3AMV1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) UniProtKB Star A0A416JZV7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8RED0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) UniProtKB Star R9JN31_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) UniProtKB Star R9MFE9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9KMX1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) UniProtKB Star A0A396QJT3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9DFF3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) UniProtKB Star F3B658_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) UniProtKB Star A0A255I4V1_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) UniProtKB Star A0A416EQU5_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) UniProtKB Star A0A419TCC7_9FIRM Lacrimispora saccharolytica (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R7W3_LACSW Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) UniProtKB Star C6LAM1_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus (strain CC55_001C) (UP000018690) UniProtKB Star A0A829NPY6_MEDG5 Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) UniProtKB Star A0A923RRM2_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter sp. gm002 (UP000292621) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7H049_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9BW40_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1S9BRY0_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) UniProtKB Star U2UBW7_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IB99_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9G228_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7G9G230_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7G9G229_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7G9G6T2_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia inulinivorans (UP000095395) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia sp. OF03-24 (UP000285577) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8L3F6_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) UniProtKB Star A0A3E3K077_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3MK60_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7X3SIC2_9FIRM Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) UniProtKB Star A0A839K4Y3_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NRU8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I0M2E6_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) UniProtKB Star A0A3P7P4I0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3P7PUU7_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) UniProtKB Star A0A925R5C7_9FIRM Lutisporales Lutisporaceae Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Monoglobales Monoglobaceae Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5HRV5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5HWL1_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) UniProtKB Star A0A829ZRZ9_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1W1T8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VPB9_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Peptostreptococcales Acidaminobacteraceae Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RR98_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RR30_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RQY5_9FIRM Anaerovoracaceae Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) UniProtKB Star J4W3Q5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star J6HCZ3_9FIRM Caminicellaceae Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5M182_9FIRM Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis (strain DSM 15212 / CIP 107654 / DV... (UP000184465) Filifactoraceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) UniProtKB Star D6GQH2_FILAD Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Natronincolaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) UniProtKB Star A0A975J480_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239CB74_9FIRM Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9GEQ5_9FIRM Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0E1B1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I0CC48_9FIRM Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2TVM0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R2UJK0_9FIRM Peptoclostridiaceae Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) UniProtKB Star W8TJ07_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) UniProtKB Star R5JBL0_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8I9I7_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) Tepidibacteraceae Alkalithermobacter Alkalithermobacter paradoxus (UP000190140) Thermotaleaceae Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MFZ6_9FIRM Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) UniProtKB Star A0A841KXY2_9FIRM Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8GF28_9FIRM Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindalliaceae Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8QAT3_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) UniProtKB Star A0A9C7BGV0_9THEO UniProtKB Star A0A9C7ELC1_9THEO UniProtKB Star A0A9C7EJD1_9THEO UniProtKB Star A0A9C7BJ42_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K0F8_9THEO UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JVU5_9THEO UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JSC9_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) UniProtKB Star F4LXL0_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) UniProtKB Star A0A0U9HEM9_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) UniProtKB Star A0A140L7L8_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9RZ74_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) UniProtKB Star A0A161RD21_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A162MXQ1_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) UniProtKB Star M2Q4J9_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6WJD3_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) UniProtKB Star A0A417CGX8_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0G844_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) UniProtKB Star B0N2I9_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) UniProtKB Star B1C425_9FIRM UniProtKB Star B1C3W7_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) UniProtKB Star N9VD90_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0HXF3_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) UniProtKB Star A0A380LNA6_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JAC2_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) UniProtKB Star V2YEP3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) UniProtKB Star R5ELM2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) UniProtKB Star R5IMR0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5IDC9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) UniProtKB Star R5SGT4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) UniProtKB Star R6DUN1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) UniProtKB Star R6V5Y9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) UniProtKB Star R6Y114_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) UniProtKB Star R6R2S6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) UniProtKB Star R5Z1E0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) UniProtKB Star R6HIX8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RFW5_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2SLE5_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) UniProtKB Star R7K7R9_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) UniProtKB Star E8LEZ1_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2CKR3_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6ZBF4_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) UniProtKB Star F7NLJ3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star F7NGL2_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BP55_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) UniProtKB Star I9NP44_9FIRM UniProtKB Star I9D9M9_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) UniProtKB Star A0A075KGQ2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A075K6P8_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JG45_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XIR3_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) UniProtKB Star A0A259UEY3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A259V187_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2DQE7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1W1ZKT9_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) UniProtKB Star A0A259U9B6_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MCS4_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) UniProtKB Star A0A517DRB2_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) UniProtKB Star A1HMI4_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9YQB7_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (ex Srinivasan et al. 2021) (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) UniProtKB Star A0A380NLL1_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) UniProtKB Star A0A096AKN7_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) UniProtKB Star S2ZQ88_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) UniProtKB Star F9N4E8_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) UniProtKB Star A0A974GWS9_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) UniProtKB Star A0A562J8M9_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5UAA0_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2MLK2_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4FLS4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G4FKX9_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)

-

Bacteroidota (0/1038, 0 hit, 488 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257L7T5_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L584_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) UniProtKB Star R5JM04_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Caecibacteroides Caecibacteroides pullorum (UP000698924) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180FB87_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) UniProtKB Star A0A180F1S8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) UniProtKB Star A0A180FSA9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4US76_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Coprobacter Coprobacter fastidiosus NSB1 = JCM 33896 (UP000269493) Coprobacter secundus subsp. similis (UP000594042) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Candidatus Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Dysgonomonas sp. PF1-16 (UP001160472) Dysgonomonas sp. PH5-37 (UP001160381) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-004 (UP000290992) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / DSM 24491 / JCM 8526 /... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. TF12-30 (UP000262185) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Xylanibacter Xylanibacter ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / DSM 19721 / CIP 105475 / ... (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Parabacteroides sp. PFB2-22 (UP001160363) Parabacteroides sp. PM6-13 (UP001160361) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BLP6_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GIA9_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7NFB4_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sediminis (UP000679220) UniProtKB Star A0A941IVQ8_9BACT Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2B5Q6_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1V4A5_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8J7D6_9BACT Gaoshiqia Gaoshiqia sediminis (UP001163821) UniProtKB Star A0AA42C6P4_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419VVH0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A419W743_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C5L7_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JV81_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399T5R0_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FXX9_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399D6J2_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) UniProtKB Star A0A925NVK5_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3F8T5_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8V361_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0L8VBC3_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2F6I9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I2L943_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6DPS6_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B733_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VPG7_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3W3Z6_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HRH4_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TKM9_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9ZE05_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MH46_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QPD6_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4C1I8_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512REM7_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) UniProtKB Star A0A365XRV5_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5P126_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TDJ1_CHIJA UniProtKB Star A0A562TBI7_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7FV31_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PXN4_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6K951_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HMP5_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8J577_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BNR4_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7JA63_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H8BFB3_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1Y7F7_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327R2Z8_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1DMW5_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SRB4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A249T3W3_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1U8T2_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2B734_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V2B0R9_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SWF5_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257HXJ4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A257HY57_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2R968_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5I7C5_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NIX8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NL51_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3GKL5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DER4_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) UniProtKB Star A0A924DNN7_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1MAV0_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MAS9_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) UniProtKB Star A0A917ILM6_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1B2Z7_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9MVS8_9BACT Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1IN04_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1IIQ6_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7STH5_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UM63_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UFQ4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UE48_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TU51_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IMR3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IPT4_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) UniProtKB Star A0A8X8IIT2_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7TJS0_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5UW81_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1M830_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8FEF6_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6KW66_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9IAH2_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0ETC4_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FZ11_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FCT7_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G739_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FUP5_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9DXX3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V9EZ63_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VEV7_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) UniProtKB Star A0A931EBU4_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5RBQ8_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2XWP7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A9X2XP22_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MQ91_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) UniProtKB Star A0A9E2S9Y4_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MNA3_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) UniProtKB Star A0A848FV80_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2UDZ4_9BACT Rhizosphaericola Rhizosphaericola mali (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G3R8_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QIK1_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) UniProtKB Star A0A851GRE2_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BE74_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A512BFS5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A512B835_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DA53_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DD11_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CP57_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2AI31_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ZW19_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7NJ15_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4APM1_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9JJV8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BEK3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SL95_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZFU6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WBV9_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QYE5_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3HWQ6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A3I2E6_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EI07_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7ZJJ8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M7ZGQ9_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H983_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H3L2_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z571_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1LKP7_CECL9 UniProtKB Star K1KWQ9_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7P7Z9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M7KCG6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M7NJI6_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IWA2_CYCMS UniProtKB Star G0IZI5_CYCMS UniProtKB Star G0J3J9_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) UniProtKB Star A0A918PM99_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A918UXL4_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FZG6_ECHVK UniProtKB Star L0FR90_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2D9F4_INDAL UniProtKB Star S2EA15_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZUG3_9BACT UniProtKB Star R7ZWQ0_9BACT UniProtKB Star R7ZMU2_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7X8V1_9BACT UniProtKB Star M7X8I8_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3CWE7_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074LPD4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A074LM99_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9BCK4_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2DYG0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2S2DV69_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KJ59_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401UBM9_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SMW5_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IYC9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A257IPH0_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9FAS4_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) UniProtKB Star A0A840TZ77_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GTD5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GME0_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BYS4_9BACT UniProtKB Star U5C4Q8_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5U078_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) UniProtKB Star A0A437PMU4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A437PX12_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9TD40_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261PZN7_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KJU8_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0IFZ3_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1RR39_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9WXR8_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) UniProtKB Star A0A926Y030_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3V675_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5DKC4_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UHU0_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) UniProtKB Star A0A924JBX5_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A515A675_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) UniProtKB Star A0A8U0M9P1_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5Y5E2_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) UniProtKB Star A0A927GGU9_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LKN6_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GVX1_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) UniProtKB Star A0A919I3S6_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1Z1C1_FLAPC UniProtKB Star A0A1S1Z056_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9P5V5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3S9P553_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AF89_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A150ANU6_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3L8L9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LDS9_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8AU05_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5E8A5I0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5E8AW20_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) UniProtKB Star A0A848J8L8_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315Z7B0_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1E2E4_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5UD36_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5WK20_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JV77_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) UniProtKB Star A0A974WIC3_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) UniProtKB Star A0A937KDV9_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) UniProtKB Star A0A9X1KWQ4_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) UniProtKB Star A0A937F6C0_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553F943_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5M4T1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5MK71_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364Y3G6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364XUM2_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512B2Z3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A512ART3_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QIJ6_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1IZ17_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0HD84_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0PXH0_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) UniProtKB Star A0A8T9Q4F5_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243WF69_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A243WHD7_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6D904_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1TJU7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7K1TIN3_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8A4J0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B7ZZX2_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6VBB9_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) UniProtKB Star A0A927GIN1_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7R565_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0AFI0_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0H037_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1W4L9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VTJ1_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3JX58_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. 5317J-9 (UP000829903) UniProtKB Star A0A8T9SDH0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HVG9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BU05_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7D3WQW9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9B4K5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1S9AX81_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LN50_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6YQ97_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126P5Z0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A126PD76_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8F2J1_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6BDS7_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) UniProtKB Star A0A939JBW4_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7HTQ0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I7JH84_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RHT6_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) UniProtKB Star A0A923N4W5_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8L953_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LCS2_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2H9B8_9BACT Pontibacter flavimaris (UP000186551) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PA63_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6TSM9_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8K0B9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C8KDR8_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) UniProtKB Star A0A931C1E3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A931FQJ6_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RH00_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RJ88_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239GZ61_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A239B0X1_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) UniProtKB Star A0A839GHY3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A839GNI9_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4W423_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VH44_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B3L9_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CAY8_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) UniProtKB Star A0A937ADD8_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) UniProtKB Star A0A934X2N6_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TU18_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZPB3_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3IJJ0_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) UniProtKB Star A0A239K3F5_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9L349_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654E1C7_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GNZ2_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5L3V1_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150XPI5_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SKN6_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0P090_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150X998_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316EGL7_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) UniProtKB Star A0A841ELF6_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) UniProtKB Star A0A923ZUN1_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4G6B2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4GCM3_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VSD7_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W7L8_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AK93_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6TDV2_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YBU9_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DUW1_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9KCL9_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) UniProtKB Star A0A916J8Q3_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TDM7_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) UniProtKB Star A0A916YHH2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A916YS78_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4X908_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XG86_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0KF82_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) UniProtKB Star A0A939GHU3_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) UniProtKB Star A0A926BZ93_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GKI3_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267TEL4_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7B9A3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0N8H9I6_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1CWA4_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RWA9_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3D6T2_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5SSG1_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) UniProtKB Star A0A7U3ZR31_RUNSL UniProtKB Star A0A7U3ZH40_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GII0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GWP9_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IQJ0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A286ISB3_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2AFU7_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) UniProtKB Star A0A846MPD7_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7ECQ5_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7SV32_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9E8U3_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7ADY9_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2LAR1_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0E7A5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium LYZ1037 (UP000245547) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CHK2_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 174