Taxonomic distribution of MF_00901 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4EAS2_THOAR A0A8T4EFP2_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4DWS6_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7NCL1_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2R053_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0S596_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L3E0_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) A0A218NNR3_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DI18_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E702_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) A0A5Q0UH43_9ARCH-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) D2EEI0_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) D6GUY6_PARA5-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TB62_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YNZ4_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A0X8UXT6_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832V1B4_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) A0A832XK21_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) A0A8T4EK19_9ARCH-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 67 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BIA1_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3S1E7_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7DBN8_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8KB59_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L086_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TC04_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WDG9_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EA15_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N2P8_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A166B051_9EURY A0A166C7M2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166D8P8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166CE03_9EURY A0A162FI93_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3E211_METRM D3E2U6_METRM D3DZC3_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SJZ7_9EURY R9SL91_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366MEW1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XNG0_9EURY A0A315XPB4_9EURY A0A315XQK9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S8T6_9EURY A0A2U1S8A9_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SNU4_9EURY A0A328SET9_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) A0A328SGY7_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328SCG9_9EURY A0A328S037_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) A0A328SB84_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Q2NFP1_METST Q2NF39_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PGM3_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) O26335_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GYL3_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Y1582_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BE17_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Q6LWY4_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DUI6_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HNU5_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Q8TXW3_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) H0A9P1_HALSG H0AD59_HALSG Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) G0QH52_NANS0 Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) G0QAE9_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4D9F0_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JEV0_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SQ34_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E5V0_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5E8F2_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PUR0_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5ECR1_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KYL4_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XMJ2_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Q8THA4_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NTJ4_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P762_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P9E6_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WPF9_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BYX9_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) A0B8Q3_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Q8U2H6_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LKF7_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Q5JG15_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C6A4F0_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) A0A133VDP0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Q74MZ0_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) R1E4W3_NANST R1G2Z2_NANST-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N448_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V1Z4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7V2A3_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) A0RTN5_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VP16_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MZS6_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) A0A087RPB4_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) A0A087S1Q7_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2ENH9_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4XZZ7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) A9A3R5_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D2X659_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484IBM4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654M481_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0IIU9_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HPW8_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LHZ7_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EH88_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) M7TTK3_9ARCH M7T2D1_9ARCH-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 48 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) A0A2T9X1G1_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Q9YF15_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZRT2_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R7T8_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E5DIC0_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) A8A8R2_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U3DWD8_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977K974_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0STT9_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DLX9_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TG39_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U2M0_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BM65_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RW92_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EDT1_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) I0A2I0_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IF79_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IM35_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LNT1_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) A4YIB7_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C942_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Q981A2_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CQW7_9CREN A0A650CL71_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B6K0_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E4ZP70_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Q4JCF4_SULAC Q4J996_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) A0A8J8TLB7_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) A0A2T9WNT2_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QNF9_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Q96YX8_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5U167_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9X0I1_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FFB0_9CREN A0A7L9FF69_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7CKR8_9CREN A0A0F7FG67_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZCF0_9CREN S5Z637_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RWE8_THEPD A1RWM9_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8M8R6_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Q8ZW27_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RP49_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QR33_VULDI E1QRY0_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) A0A2T9WY98_9CREN-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)Bacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SU65_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 53 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8SBZ6_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5U1Y6_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925FUM2_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WX33_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LHA2_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7Q6P6_9BACT A0A8J7QPS6_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TUK8_SULCO A0A8A4TFI0_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8L0C7_9BACT A0A8J8L007_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6PN06_9BACT A0A7R6SZV3_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925GWH6_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NXM6_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8NXT7_9BACT A0A7V8NVZ1_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4V2PV95_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0X3Y4_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5FUP2_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F3Q2_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BQ30_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5SCN8_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916W182_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A3R9PQT5_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917H8T0_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8MS04_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4V2G521_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BZX8_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7ZCU8_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PH79_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NVL5_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6MQK6_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239EM60_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T093_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D8FG93_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5A6B0_9BACT A0A7L5A7L0_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8WWH1_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IQ20_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BI07_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372IUD8_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JP65_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4V1NVR9_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EF45_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7JS11_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZEL8_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8UZZ5_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062XQ52_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926IXS9_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PPY8_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L1W9_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915XNY7_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 2037 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7M395_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HGS9_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FX32_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4Y1Z3_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RGS5_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4FSX8_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7EA55_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7HZJ6_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4Z1Y8_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5F2C1_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LR91_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UX22_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V1A3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1GJC1_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1NRC5_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EE70_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A3S0BT61_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1QAH4_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G7B8P2_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1V6S3_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9LJB6_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4RXG0_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PHN5_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HIV4_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J1HIG1_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LL21_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A448K9L0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UQ06_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z0VS68_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974NC42_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095WY04_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095WRC6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EJ77_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PR82_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W7V0_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7M942_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2VK33_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1KGD5_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V272_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BKV0_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095YH73_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PJU5_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PRT3_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MLA9_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q2N1_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PU33_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3S9Q027_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3S8ZB22_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0W0Y0_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZJ85_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QMD1_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0KUR7_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B4N6_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SCD6_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6X874_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923IYZ8_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0UBM8_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975XXR2_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KJQ9_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0ZHR8_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KJ52_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A3S4VFK4_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TRB3_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0YU78_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4FZI7_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JJL3_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VFJ0_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GXE6_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G8VP51_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261F811_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F6S1_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1RE38_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XE45_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086YYE3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) A1A3M1_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366K6C0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) B8DT43_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G8G0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZN46_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WKF7_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZDV7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A080N4H5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZQJ0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BQ62_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3G9I2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J765_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430F5U8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5N2V0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H5V1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087AZQ8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2Q6W1_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FKC9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HIC7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FEX5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VSS4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RIM8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FV54_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GDP4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Q8G7Q4_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087B829_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BG99_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BTC8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087C4J3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9HBB6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7ICC1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CM23_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087AP79_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A939BAM5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4WY99_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CME5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FWD1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HP75_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087DJD5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HG73_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0ER88_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0F262_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087DJN7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087DTP8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FEZ3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EI54_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261EU51_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3AQT3_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6K2H0_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261F407_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5II41_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0X0I6_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L5A1_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LDR8_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KFD0_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KUI6_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J8BED4_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941IHX5_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941EQX4_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7PYW8_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010YI01_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7RJB2_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AY82_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5EUC2_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RCB8_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KQE7_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2J5X7_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RX90_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A166QX28_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7CKJ0_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924SFV1_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1QB83_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1RIX0_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8AVR5_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2IKD7_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3JCJ5_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8Q0M0_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T0ZZY6_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286H103_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238W469_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7YCQ7_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RRR2_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CDZ0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9QEV1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9NX06_9ACTN A0A4Y9NX90_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7NCF7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I1YCX0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B1B1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZPS9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367A9L2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367AJJ7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5NK20_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5E1R2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S922_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4CWL7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285ED38_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9N4M7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J6W0_9ACTN A0A372J498_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VTQ9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZFA8_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WGL0_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098Y1W2_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4ESN4_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0HCL9_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IKX6_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3M065_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8C4N0_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323V3I3_9ACTN A0A323V415_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CGD4_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8QDG4_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4V4HNW9_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XG86_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562UYA8_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AVF6_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3QA03_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5U2G9_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8E5B1_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5CID6_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5A312_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YJ85_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QLS5_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S3U5_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3M559_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7K031_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9DNJ7_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6W6U2_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6ISX0_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NKS8_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HKB2_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BRA1_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A315ZTJ2_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1CV27_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MMZ4_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2FWH0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4GW80_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239ASV1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0F0Z1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0S8K5_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7F009_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8DT43_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H5ZG54_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A853A161_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3NY56_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W3W7_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EUA0_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7MYV9_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YYX0_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PXP4_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919FK28_9ACTN A0A919FSS9_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7VV19_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NFX5_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B4N1_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8P4X4_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UFX1_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7C8W0_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SZI3_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931BC34_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7FGK0_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0K1Y1_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) G8X271_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JMT4_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0KN13_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937JL54_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9P278_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VQH9_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4MM80_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PJ91_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1GV53_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YF31_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Q9RKD6_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917Y2F8_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1WCH6_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5ET16_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TF75_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YPY3_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2ATU6_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0ANJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XYQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HE79_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1P3N9_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZSR4_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8QCU4_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917VS88_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NS70_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8LXK6_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918C472_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J2JZL1_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Q82HC1_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZK92_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7BTQ3_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UUR3_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4WUJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917KPT3_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NBV6_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A117RFF9_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XM60_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3QYA5_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M9X7Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101TT40_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JTF6_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0LP11_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919L765_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919EWP2_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8M0N5_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NJS1_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N1JYA4_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2TEI0_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927F1B1_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XJ10_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) B5GPU2_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VP07_STRC3 S5V2J7_STRC3 S5UWH3_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2Q7D7_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4UEW7_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370AWJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117P2R3_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5GDM8_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4IU50_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JGX8_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R8X0_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367EI99_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SJF6_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101UY06_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9UR16_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918RPK9_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NSP2_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LFP0_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SQQ3_9ACTN A0A7M2SB74_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BLD1_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918MB84_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BNF4_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291Q996_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918N867_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C6P9_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919AFV7_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UMH8_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917XEF1_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6EQV9_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HT68_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TS36_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X4R8_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U723_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926L131_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7PSN1_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A117QXW5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KXF9_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4SUF4_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6V9L4_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9YQP2_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918L3R7_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HES6_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9GY15_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q1E5_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918UP55_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1L2K1_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HTU4_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KRS2_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A124EC74_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KTR0_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HQB4_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BGN2_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KGD3_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160NY71_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HX45_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PHR5_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H1T1_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MB01_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6D0L7_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919A1I1_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QY03_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918IS54_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4T350_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9UXM5_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3S9PHY9_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4R9R8_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VF91_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4PT55_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NLA5_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7CZK6_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919EFD4_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1I5Q9_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918NNN2_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5W1C7_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QM82_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940ML06_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7E7M0_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y9B8_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FD32_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GDU9_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DCX1_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PNY0_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7KMX7_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VIR6_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7PLX2_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JBP2_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0H8R0_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HSK1_9ACTN A0A345HPF0_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918HHH1_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8WAL0_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918F2X0_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0MLA2_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221P1D5_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918P9H0_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SF48_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5HBG8_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3D3M6_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918LQ59_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K0I5_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8J749_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9H1R4_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A101JTP8_9ACTN A0A0X3V5W7_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6K3M8_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918B2E7_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J7AR55_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TIR9_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918B905_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G1K9_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4V9X1_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9YXY2_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7T6P0_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TVZ8_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0I4F4_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GSE2_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7X993_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CTE6_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9Q2W3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973UJN5_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LHY0_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NHR4_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TDT4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QKI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5KU94_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2B9V5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5HFV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5Z6X1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MRP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PPU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UX13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TC04_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HFB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384HU09_9ACTN A0A384I8T9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6D720_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6F526_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6HNU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6IH63_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8NBR6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M8V5I4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2I6C8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZV12_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5A910_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5NCM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7FTJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YWP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4NA77_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7WX42_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8X6H0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MRA4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DHL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IEH5_9ACTN A0A2M9I9Q0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5G6G0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JPG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N2M1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KXU6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WK86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5LGL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5MAS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VIU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M032_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N4E7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3QRQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BW44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5XE78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UHE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CQ95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4JMJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197STG4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FHK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170YSL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IGI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939L4N0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6S2D3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5K1F9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5P4C2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IT36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2YYB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3AUM4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550HVQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3CAH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4V8R3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944I418_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944E0V8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944E4T6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944ILF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944JA53_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JKY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944P5C1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944K0F2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944KBV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944Q2V6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DAE1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KB21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F7K9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M9ZLD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M9YR43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RMT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9ESA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) B4VA35_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5E4V7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IJR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JVJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6ALU5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4XCR0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0N0TDD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0H8K3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3VZ09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3S133_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3VZB3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XJZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8VC83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2M0P7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2Z0I5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H252_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5BDB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4U732_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4C6N2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZU90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9ENP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y2Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1ZI56_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A941B006_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R5K6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A3R8TR91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T969_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SQD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9APW3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4Z750_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YZW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XY31_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8AX73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0Q2D7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M712_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9IWT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HJJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2T0E3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2SI51_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2X763_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3S491_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2Z6C9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2X9J9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YCE0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FES4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DVU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GW13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JZ27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5C0X2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3GCD1_9ACTN A0A6B3G566_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AFC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TG36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3AC61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3HCH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542Q4U1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3US67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M0N7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N4ZQ81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I3B3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926GH06_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LJZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LTG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5KQJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4YJX3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9HYC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3H5R4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4NGK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PYT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9EW01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W9P3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8WXY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3S0AD85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VYU3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9XST2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A429S1B0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M8TBR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VSH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6P6I8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KKC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UTZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399H2I3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DNV9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652JZK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1G9W792_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K381_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652L2D5_9ACTN A0A652JZE9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I3C9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9P504_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SP03_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VU35_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A918ZVN9_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XPF7_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DE26_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PRZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919L098_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2BBZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949N5Y4_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NRW0_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918T522_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SSS9_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XRH4_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FL32_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4A5L9_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7FI95_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4VDU6_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2R7H2_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5HU91_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JHY9_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931J8A0_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7YZA0_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9XFL7_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9V196_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BAI5_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919LM47_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3R7ETJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101P801_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9QDP8_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DXU1_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GE28_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y6CKC2_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6KKD8_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A918DXE7_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LSE4_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5C047_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BAR8_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D7Z5_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1DZA5_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D2C5_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BAG4_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4Z0M2_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9UUP0_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9A4L8_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EK15_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EJX0_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WVZ6_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9B4K2_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IQG3_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L6D8_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9A1K3_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PHA0_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YPJ0_9MICO D4YJN1_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150HAM2_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H8C9_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8H807_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2XKI9_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0A946_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YX06_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VPJ7_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LQ96_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DDS6_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0C1V5_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BTM5_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0B4I6_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919NZ66_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511JAI4_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6QXP9_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LYR0_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4GZ72_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UK19_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A6P1_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FDF9_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0X7L1_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919U723_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UWG4_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SJX1_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PH64_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8S809_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5MZL3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FMS7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3XL14_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MMW8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JZJ4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2FF19_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UQU9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XTR3_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JP38_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9CXB7_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1QF79_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2VVR5_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CD88_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q1T0_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9ZBJ3_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6Y650_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YJZ2_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RME1_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MC64_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KVZ0_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6X7Q9_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JRB6_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TJN8_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6TYJ5_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GSQ9_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3XYL0_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QS82_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853D8Y3_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XEN8_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151C134_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JHW5_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BVK0_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AER2_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9MEA4_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916TJA0_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839NA74_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563EA33_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CJX8_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JGR2_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967AZQ5_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561E853_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XJB1_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KH29_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6VMS6_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KL80_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VU46_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6WN84_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5USH6_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IYM6_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CRI9_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543I0X1_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6SC91_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GLI7_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G9T6_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X3J2_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VPJ7_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MIH9_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QD64_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TPV2_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0JXU6_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512SX92_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UJH6_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HH19_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JIB7_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E1C0_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WDT9_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YVI5_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZFA4_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WID9_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9XJH3_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YKV3_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0E3A7_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R2D2_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8FZR0_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2II12_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D3T3_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926K1Y3_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XVC2_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6JT72_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077LV55_9MICO A0A077LV88_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MCU4_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G4M8_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5XAQ8_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2I5K0_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EFU2_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R0D1_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212U616_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1KHL0_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8WT89_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9QCX2_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4F7J0_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4EWC6_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1LSL2_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8RHY1_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2F8D4_9MICO A0A6I2F5Q3_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2L4A1_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FKA2_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2M7E4_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WE68_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WZZ7_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917P8C6_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YKQ9_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R6H7_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4UX95_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918FGY4_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FCK9_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6FPP8_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4NXK3_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161SLJ6_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8A4J0_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JRT2_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HQP3_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1U6Q7_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LXG5_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DMU7_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YNQ5_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A225CGU6_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LLJ2_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9BW28_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AIR0_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916ST24_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XVL2_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R9A792_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9BF16_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZHI4_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KQA3_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G8XG61_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WRT9_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4V2DYQ7_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LG05_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MFE2_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944KK16_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4URX4_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HHN9_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1ZS61_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N7A060_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9Y0V0_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CHR9_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DWP8_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5L0V8_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5NAX7_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IDP6_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N1CT29_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IIY1_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2W6L3_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5CHT6_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QHG2_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PM71_9MICO A0A7C9TQJ8_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4G178_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GXL4_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6ZAC3_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VAR1_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BNU8_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BAX3_9MICO A0A7J5B9A4_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VU86_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4GQP8_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SPE2_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3RPY2_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5J5H3_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IHU3_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YGM4_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M3H9_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543HXY5_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GR72_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A444QD92_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934SQH0_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UR33_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2SZY3_LEIAQ U2RUH0_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6H644_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0EE61_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4CY65_9MICO A0A1H4GH73_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9SGP8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4K5X0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5MB88_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PTY0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8V5C0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CF28_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Q6ADP0_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147ERY6_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q6A7_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S4I3_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934QF45_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940PUT6_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FM43_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0IJB0_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6RXM0_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QKK9_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939RVG3_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916NVZ8_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HSU4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2M2R0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7W7J4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XRQ4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061M0K3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926KC80_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926QA21_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DP12_9MICO A0A373DJ49_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939TU32_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4V0Z1U8_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XJJ3_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939S9C3_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4Q4D2_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0R1F3_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4VLT1_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DY97_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JGG6_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5QY68_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5ALQ2_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CVB1_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X6E4_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AG34_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9E0X8_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917IEE2_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1LS55_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U790_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KMC3_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6LWB4_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NRD6_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0T7G6_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M8MLM0_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6HMK0_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4JUF2_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916Y9J4_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KVZ5_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LNQ8_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9CA53_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3PLB6_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4IQ72_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HR68_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9KJK3_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HSI0_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2GYR4_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543F1F8_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UPH7_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HEB6_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3S9WB90_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A613_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7BQ26_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KJC2_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HU41_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FQP2_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6DUI4_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9G119_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6E9L2_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9EUA7_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G7YZC4_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5IZY4_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8I6S9_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BKH2_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NCX3_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367Y829_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZNS6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GE42_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZAA6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0AWK8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VR67_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0H7D1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368L5U8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DLA5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0DJJ0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KPL5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3W0J1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8ABQ7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LQK7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7TX60_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KW53_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2C6M4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FVM0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FG24_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A161RBX9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A161SJU6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A5D0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LD90_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6M052_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PM96_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939QJX0_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498C0S1_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FSS4_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2H613_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2LWT6_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D759_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XG73_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LZT7_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A0X8E4X7_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7AYK4_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZNQ2_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I5DHH6_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4JGL3_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TI27_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FJI8_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5IZ10_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RJJ1_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5EGX4_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BP95_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387B682_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y7U6_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8BQI0_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BUL7_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WF60_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WI36_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X634_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3M205_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5AWA6_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5ATD8_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A162F931_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5BDI9_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KRL8_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K5S3_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1T076_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G4Q8_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C8Y8Z4_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XU51_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VP76_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917EWV2_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SGT7_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2BXT8_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8VBM9_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M4QZC8_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HC81_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5TZU0_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H0ZYJ9_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1UZ98_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E874_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S4A006_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QLA9_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975M6P8_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HA46_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TWD1_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0C693_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RNP6_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DWE5_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5JDL6_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4GTW4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JU85_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TID4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HJW5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M5L1V6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7HKX4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7RDS6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LDH2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944LAI7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944QGB4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3T0Y3I2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WP01_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4V6CIX3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1D312_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SXV7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BIH5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9MFR2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FPH6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WRF0_9MICC A0A1C9WXU6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8JII0_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8J7Z0_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CNW8_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KNA6_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5X1I3_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7IFA5_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4SI27_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MG61_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318ABA3_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9L955_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9JEA4_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AFG9_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PJI7_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JBI2_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TQ56_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VTQ5_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WTN2_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3Y766_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DPA6_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KYV6_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917GFE6_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3HPW4_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2WGF3_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GLL2_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZQ34_9MICC A0A3N3ZVJ2_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A433GYV9_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AIH2_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7GM39_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) A0A4Y8ZIY1_9MICC Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5C9C5_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1IJL8_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MPA5_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZN79_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1ULZ9_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917EQI0_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F712_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8YCZ1_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0GJ43_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NE55_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C4K2_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QJG9_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7MWE9_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8IJS6_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) A0A973T957_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VUG5_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WJ21_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4BVT8_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9LVV6_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WU46_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5QY58_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917IVD7_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BN10_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D5T1_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A0Q2Y0D7_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NP66_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RMG2_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HFY2_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974VN24_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BCF7_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A126ZY88_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AK76_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M723_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R3I4_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NPT0_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931D7R6_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8AEE8_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239IAB3_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NT01_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VIQ7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GE56_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KKV6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V1N9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MSS3_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917F385_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I8X0_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1NBE3_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZAD4_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927G958_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KTN7_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) A0A085LE32_9MICO A0A085LHX2_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161HSV4_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849K8V4_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0Y1U0_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FSR6_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5IGD2_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YKJ7_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GJY9_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919KXF0_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3JC85_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M4N1_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6ESU4_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BXV3_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5WRU5_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F1F7_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZTZ7_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SQS3_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DI27_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5N3Y2_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SYE0_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QV39_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E053_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6Q7E9_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z5D4_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6G028_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934I7N5_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Q83GG6_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3N8P6_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810KU25_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7G587_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285F4R2_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919VI34_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931C1G8_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A117MPY0_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5AJD7_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919SSU4_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IL85_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2D132_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7MMY8_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919IV01_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5WE64_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0KLD8_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327ZEA5_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HI95_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JFR9_9ACTN A0A919JMB0_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7GSP3_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2J7R0_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A238VBW3_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919K4K0_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919NCR7_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8S4L2_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4M0P3_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428WE87_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JIQ1_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WPR9_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919NVA2_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6WY36_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SIT8_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BST1_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239KNF6_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3LFQ4_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NE41_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3MPQ0_9ACTN A0A8J3HTT4_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0GUY1_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6NP20_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PKG8_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917X845_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8H0M9_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZHP4_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GV12_9ACTN A0A8J7GBR6_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3BYP9_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T9U1_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A9A629_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7FME4_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6UP31_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372FYV9_9ACTN A0A372FRJ9_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2E0N5_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2E2K8_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5JYZ2_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GFB4_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9Z5Q3_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420F556_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317JSH1_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0X6E4_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5H5D5_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5HBP7_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6RMN5_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N6E0_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0KWG7_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F386_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A9AE85_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6SC87_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562IB61_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3GJ64_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JIA4_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7ST40_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MX86_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6RN61_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PL57_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5HAP5_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917TJJ3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RN86_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q4Z6G3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2PBN9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4LA69_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1A320_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8B0W2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YFH4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5W7K0_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RBI9_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6U561_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1L3A9_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GCH5_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YMV7_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8Y1W6_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8LAU0_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YGT8_9ACTN A0A6F8YJ27_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FQX9_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3B3U3_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BLC4_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LJ33_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3T7G0_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927M4Z8_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FGM2_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YIJ0_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810N3I0_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S4T0_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3VJV2_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3VMU0_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4X308_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J4DGN4_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YMV1_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J4DXI2_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4ED58_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XL05_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NQ32_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3Z4G2_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K7P5_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931DTI2_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CEW9_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GTU8_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PF41_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8PM38_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6TAN6_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5UE71_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6JAX3_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Q6NIA4_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IEP2_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MI01_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Q8FQZ7_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QEL0_9CORY A0A4P7QHB6_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GV37_9CORY A0A0G3GZ84_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q9L7_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CKU2_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CRQ5_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A096AE05_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WE78_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J3Q6_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HV85_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Q8NRY3_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5DK11_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1NKH5_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V3L9_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NLP7_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CNQ4_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JU21_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VUW7_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LHJ1_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6R1E1_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0PCK2_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q1AH48_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TK76_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5T184_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DIT2_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934I3J1_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3GW17_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9LGT2_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8VZP5_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7L7Y6_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D495_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CP55_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SMX7_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YQ34_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9Q9D6_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2Z404_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DT44_9CORY A0A2A9DKS7_9CORY A0A2A9DT04_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E0L0_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RBG4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z532_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FPE7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QWX7_9CORY A0A088QE86_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939E3F8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZJ27_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929Q153_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1KR84_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UQX4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7L6A2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MJ48_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949TW38_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NTH8_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CZ67_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2S939_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IRN6_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U6R2_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XHX4_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3HAR3_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1QYU3_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T310_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VFI2_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HK27_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6ZB06_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QNS0_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HDE7_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5XZE5_9CORY W5Y6P5_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T7Z3_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4LYT7_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZPJ9_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KP70_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GP41_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848KNK8_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0L702_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UVR1_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QUQ2_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7LBK6_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840F731_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JJH7_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KDQ6_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916WTA5_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3THZ0_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GSC2_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6N4C6_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6UY59_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LM98_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QJJ9_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WZQ8_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554V3T8_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916UDX4_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EQR5_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927PMA1_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M4MBL4_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DH81_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172USB3_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3N2N7_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051TQK4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q741W4_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1R339_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XYI6_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KWT7_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0BZY7_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1V3I3_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2XGA8_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8QBL1_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9UB90_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557Y010_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A7G1I4P3_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3UV30_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1XP33_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Q9CD54_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3PBJ9_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QY90_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MIW2_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DQG4_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SJ35_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7Z2X1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SXE2_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7QF87_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IND1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M3B0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3TBA1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TG13_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1Y3T9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BS34_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A117JPU0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1W2X3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9STV9_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975K201_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NPU3_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) A0A1R3XXF5_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5U151_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) TATD_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3L7G3_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HDK2_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RGA3_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8RAB5_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EL58_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YTU1_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7N2K1_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WBR7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A3S4S6G7_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5PFY0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A3S4S6H6_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6VWR9_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BNQ9_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XSR7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9ANB1_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1TJN3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K8S4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RKX5_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9XWY8_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BEY6_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RV06_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DL43_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1LRX9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XLK2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XGG4_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5VDH5_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RQZ4_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SNF7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QZ17_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0R3E1_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7WME3_9MYCO A0A5A7WYT7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CCF9_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TE13_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9R8P4_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1TEH5_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PU15_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2YMN2_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934NZ53_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KG11_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NSA8_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285L7Q9_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YS92_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5EC28_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DVP5_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3L6I6_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931N1M5_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F6N3_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QG72_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H0R3_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R0H7_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1W0BDA5_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5YPY4_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L0J6_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6VH02_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917VY28_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D1P2_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VYG9_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H7Y3_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317NB76_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TW89_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378Y9Y5_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4KS37_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I7P3_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DTP4_9NOCA A0A366CZB7_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NGH2_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H3Q6_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FLM7_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XGQ9_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2LDK9_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164KYU6_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9UGW6_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849BYB4_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846XX85_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KEB0_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T5B8_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4X211_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QNX9_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379M3R1_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0S4U2_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YI74_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7MFX2_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BZK2_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WQI6_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BRC7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HUG5_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UTR7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UDK6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HIW4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A161VIM2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JLQ1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SWT5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143QBS1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YBS4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DL58_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T9F0_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541BNW0_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8A3T5_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917LEJ9_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G7C8D1_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3ZKN5_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SHW4_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D893_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QXY8_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7DN81_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZA20_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XLA2_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X1U4_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UVN7_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A5G1_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FF27_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZU67_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917SLF4_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QP77_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YLB6_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938YA23_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8X6U1_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0IN98_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WKY4_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927NAQ4_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1L4X6_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BJH3_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IX32_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PPD9_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4L6W6_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DZB8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2C698_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4V3C9J0_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4V2YGZ5_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7TI40_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6X8W6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U3KGA7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HWI6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2SBM3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924LBH8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7DJK4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AI56_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R5G4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200H4D3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6V9T0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KC79_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QA03_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NM00_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MGW6_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1MXU6_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BN62_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6G196_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JLJ2_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2BS08_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5LYI1_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5YYU8_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930UVI8_9ACTN A0A930UZP9_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VLE4_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4WD70_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6W822_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1LZ06_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IZU1_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2D6H5_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NFF8_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9KNH7_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5H6Z9_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7Z1K8_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9S193_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GL29_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927KAB8_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GKN1_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938Y3C9_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7EW02_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2SEG7_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8F5D6_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZGN3_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1LGF7_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417XWV2_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5J7R8_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930V9V0_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1CHE9_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YSX6_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RRC6_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6Z7S1_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4MXR1_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RHM6_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8NZ91_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Y9YB23_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CGI2_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DRQ3_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3ITW7_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9R7L2_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975Y2D1_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9JCI4_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RYM4_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YCM6_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GGU9_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3HHS4_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IKV5_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TAB6_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4VTH9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S5A9E6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SNH1_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653W248_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XSJ6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0V307_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UZ56_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XLU1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562CHE6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A721_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401YA89_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9PYP2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XVH7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1VYZ8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6VUW2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BE81_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7Z0T2_9ACTN A0A0Q7ZNQ8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PWH9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8DQ60_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8VVT8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7RGM3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A975ADB1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NW35_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A975A4H4_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1G9ZHA1_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1I4U0_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853BZH5_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HMS1_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2SKA6_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DIH8_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CUT6_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V2Y3_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A3S5EV06_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UW28_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3S4VHN9_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9V118_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G6YNG6_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CYD1_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1GE59_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YZI4_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255GQH8_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255GC99_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4KFL1_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5P8L1_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516Q3K2_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917W7P4_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3P620_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I6C6_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XTS7_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2MVK0_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1R470_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VQ77_9ACTN A0A6I5VN23_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0DAK4_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7J594_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EP97_9ACTN A0A255ES50_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S728_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9RHT3_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GFE6_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3Y510_9ACTN S3XNN7_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7Y485_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EM02_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KB46_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KKS2_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZRY9_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2W4R6_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6GFE8_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FEW2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0GCW5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CPF9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6MU46_9ACTN A0A1M6BLG8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2CZ29_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CGR6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AQS2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9JXE7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K323_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WGE2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IHB4_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VVR6_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221VXW7_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2JH68_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0S0D2_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GYW2_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LD88_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918L6Q9_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6RI56_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7IQ36_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9UMV6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1F6Z6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9DYJ6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KL81_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7QCN0_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7V939_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EWX9_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CLU3_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WPJ6_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WJH4_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CT77_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9YSM0_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3QD08_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0UVT9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558A0B8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4MA57_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D652_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5Q3L0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9ITE2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DQL1_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A427T366_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T452_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840J4K2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I1BB40_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3DIJ2_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MY81_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7Z5L9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CYT0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8RLY7_9PSEU A0A1H8YMH6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3X2I0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975RGY4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974Z7A2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178XDS6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PDI9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7J8C8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FFQ6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6VEB5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3EQL5_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7C6M9_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238VGI2_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DVE7_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KUY8_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2EYW7_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9HKE9_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5W7H5_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9KG67_9PSEU A0A7W9KFV7_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SIP6_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SJP3_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0H133_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HFE6_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EQJ1_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CIM8_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QSJ5_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318M038_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839RXN0_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A1G6WM22_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4ALW1_9PSEU A0A2V4AZY3_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0M069_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5FEE6_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511D1V9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MTA6_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DD30_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JB12_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FYG0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CQS1_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4V2PJ01_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6P0Z1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WPY6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7S154_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UST8_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923ENF1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SB14_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M4QD40_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZVS6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DYY4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6RPL1_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HVH4_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HEZ3_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D6A2_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5XBT0_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A7Z5_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MZJ0_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4Y8D2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4F7W7_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NAL5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7C5E7_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AGG1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840PTJ1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073B316_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A3R8NXP1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R6A1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929B8R7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917JIY6_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495VUW0_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918EDP9_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HSD1_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0JQR3_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QDJ5_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4XGJ1_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HN44_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0GRN7_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CJ22_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XBZ1_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T8L5_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2WMD9_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5KWY0_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2R138_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0TLU7_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YQ12_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0QD40_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6V703_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NEN5_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RDC2_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4SZ62_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368TE05_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DME5_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0E4V4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7LEA7_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IJ31_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P4I8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QPZ2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B7S0_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975LB75_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6G7J9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S308_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918XGI8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WA96_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TP94_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UG26_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TRP5_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2FBI3_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q595_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BNS9_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KJV6_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G3Y7_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3W9F7_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919QFE0_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3Y2K2_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4B0Z1_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MFG4_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9H6G0_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8YU31_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WH10_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919UVP7_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EJB8_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2F0R2_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917YVD3_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931F0B8_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5VEY5_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8A707_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0N0J2_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918E8U7_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9L8T0_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8NZK4_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NPN1_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G8UE61_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6IBY8_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0BYS6_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4VJT5_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438MH76_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7GAJ7_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6EPZ2_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0HTV0_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0AEQ2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JIQ8_9ACTN A0A5C8JUU7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0Q3S6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429B7C8_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0KQW3_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4G148_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3S572_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3SUM0_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A161LNY6_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D2X3_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3XQM2_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3UYB0_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G8AGA6_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RRR7_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3W1P3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FLW4_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W9DRC1_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917QV77_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IKH8_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919V0W5_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LUG4_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4FC17_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7W8C0_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9IHU9_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6MEU3_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2B429_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7QQA1_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852V689_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239P290_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y8C5_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840P9Q9_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543ISL4_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IHZ2_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CFM9_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6VZQ7_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CN05_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PD29_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NPG2_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0L2U6_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365GZN0_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5BVK7_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IAA6_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2LS46_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z510_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1L6F5_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JLV5_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BTL4_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5CWL9_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239JCF7_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LZD5_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5ALC5_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PP24_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UPW9_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YVL4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JNY0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XVV8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4S0F0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429G0N8_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GHT7_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3VTA7_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DGE4_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3R8C7_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A7H7_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6AI21_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SUF6_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1BC71_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BY31_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4ALK6_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942KNJ3_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8Q0S6_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XPR1_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BSM1_9ACTN N2BSZ6_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S3A803_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T3V4_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W7S0_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) U2TVB9_9ACTN U2TPE4_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BFM6_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VW43_9ACTN A0A1E8VWV8_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4K8E5_9ACTN A0A1T4LEV7_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F323_9ACTN G5F5L6_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QWN6_OLSUV E1QZT5_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6JYY9_9ACTN A0A1G6KI86_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9JYQ6_9ACTN A0A3G9K194_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7M9B4_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A124EGV8_TRASO A0A100YVM4_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A173WWA6_9ACTN A0A173XC60_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414NDW8_9ACTN A0A414NHH1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1J611_9ACTN A0A5K1IMV6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HH76_9ACTN A0A1Y4HRI6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DLJ0_9ACTN A0A1Y4DTU8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4ADV5_9ACTN A0A1Y4AS33_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7ER42_9ACTN A0A5C7EQJ1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D7M8_9ACTN R7D481_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975XQQ8_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6G7N2_9ACTN B6G9U7_9ACTN B6GEK2_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WHT5_9ACTN G1WFP1_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2ETL5_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2V919_9ACTN U2U2L2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143X5R1_9ACTN A0A143X9C2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RH29_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2NA81_CORGP F2N7L1_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3U467_9ACTN A0A1Y3U8F6_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XN53_9ACTN A0A1Y3XLB2_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A4T9TA29_9ACTN A0A3N0AAJ3_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369LF85_9ACTN A0A369L6Q5_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133Z142_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UUR6_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9LD88_9ACTN R9KW68_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369NWJ4_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8J4J2_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MMS2_CRYCD C7MM37_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) R7CC23_9ACTN R7CEE7_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A1H8RBQ6_9ACTN A0A172RWJ9_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WK65_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7UZ08_EEGSY F7UYQ8_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6H7Y2_9ACTN R6I8A7_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7B6G4_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BPR2_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3Y118_9ACTN A0A7K3Y1T3_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NP86_9ACTN A0A6N6NL38_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L341_9ACTN A0A7K3L4V9_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UE27_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LG95_9ACTN A0A369LWD9_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0AY80_9ACTN A0A3N0B4D4_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WG37_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N4G8_SLAHD C7N183_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IK89_9ACTN A0A3N0IJ28_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0Z8K6_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YII9_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3ABW8_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346Y2D8_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9W9I1_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YV26_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) A0A177R8H6_9ACTN Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X1M2_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BRN7_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8Q7D2_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AXM0_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U3F4_9ACTN A0A5B8U4H3_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IA46_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3FEH2_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4ULT6_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E1M8_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3MY84_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LBC9_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940J9A3_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YPQ2_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FL23_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) A0A7Y5Y0F6_9ACTN A0A7Y5XWJ0_9ACTN-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) O67843_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XT02_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UV45_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BRW1_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DHU9_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1R8H2_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SNY1_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6TGH5_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0C2C1_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QU21_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DWT4_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FKI6_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QSD6_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MK12_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S050_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) A0A1Y0H414_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H7N9_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9SQG6_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CRN3_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A925WSW3_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924I985_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0EY91_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NPJ7_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1AJV5_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 2179 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4CWL4_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418M7A5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WQL5_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) A0A9E6ZHF4_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917KIY4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9CFS0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2TQX7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7KRA4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7W254_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6PIN4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5EV68_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DFT3_9BACL A0A7I8D934_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YI06_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4EVA1_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N4X2_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D8I0_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D624_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LQ09_9BACL A0A074LU56_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165Y6B5_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W0V1_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZUC6_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0KU19_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FEF4_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MDM7_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WI14_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CID0_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A162EMX2_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FQZ4_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PM15_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8PVU3_9BACI A0A1G8JAB9_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2FEG0_9BACI A0A1I2D2C8_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G8HY81_9BACI A0A1G8ES19_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TM02_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0HDR8_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8TNW2_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J5J9_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2M9M0_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VSH7_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LQ28_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A7S7LAQ8_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F200_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z9S8_9BACI A0A7W0C0A3_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9Z362_9BACI A0A7V9YXV2_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GFG7_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A167UPH5_9BACI A0A160FDW0_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DH50_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WPK8_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X3WGH0_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5B222_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6TQR0_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QJ60_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FL07_9BACI A0A6I1FRN3_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3VXK2_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0HXL8_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) A0A6L8PUJ1_BACAN A0A6L8P9N3_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Q81JA7_BACCR Q81IW2_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JTE4_9BACI A0A073JUY5_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K4X9_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M5JJH5_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5L4K5_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Q65PI2_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7USX3_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0QEJ7_9BACI A0A6M0QA62_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3EC23_BACMM I3E962_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285D7D7_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WGD3_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1QRP0_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QGP3_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LEY0_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JGJ7_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940INT8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0AUV1_9BACI N0AZD0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WT62_9BACI E5WDU9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268DZY3_9BACI A0A268E624_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268JQT3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SPQ4_9BACI A0A2A8SAN9_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1KXW0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZEE0_9BACI A0A2C0Z9W6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2B5Y9_9BACI A0A2B2C186_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098F775_9BACI A0A098EWD0_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F848_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9M2I6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4G2L2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WFV7_9BACI A0A1B8WMR4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9HAK6_9BACI A0A0K9H1E9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GHZ6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9AXC7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UQE6_9BACI A0A942UDW8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942STK8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942TXW8_9BACI A0A942TUQ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A3R9M8K5_9BACI A0A428J1Z8_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371RZS5_9BACI A0A371SJZ6_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A920C113_9BACI A0A920C0E8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9PIH4_9BACI A0A1Q9Q1B1_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2RGK6_9BACI A0A1S2QU80_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2QTA3_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1H0EL70_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IIE7_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927IXH4_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A167UPH9_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5GVL6_9BACI A0A2N5GUV2_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HJ03_9BACI A0A5P9HIG3_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5G3Q0_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5ME54_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2J6D0_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NIN6_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6CDE5_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WZ31_9BACI A0A940WZ64_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) YABD_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XQ31_9BACI A0A366XVP0_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5I144_BACTR A0A0F5HYD4_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MWM6_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A3S0KGQ3_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L9X9_CALTT F5L6A1_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VHZ9_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090IS70_9BACI A0A090IU30_9BACI A0A090IY86_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3FBT8_9BACI A0A8J3BJ33_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GF98_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6DUD8_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UXA3_9BACI A0A511UZ37_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NRB6_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2XGR8_9BACI A0A8J2XDZ0_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z0V5_BACDA A0A5B8Z1Z6_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V0C2_9BACI A0A6L3V5G3_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZDG8_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248THT0_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3VQT9_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A7C7_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DLU9_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P0R7_9BACI A0A1Q5P0M9_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3UX15_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TRN7_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JLS5_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370G3F1_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235F8K0_9BACI A0A235FEX0_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1YZ41_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8IPB3_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UBM9_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IJR8_9BACI A0A4Y8IHP3_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Q5L3W1_GEOKA Q5L3L1_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NS43_9BACI A0A940NL01_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VMU3_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KX20_9BACI A0A317KWM4_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WJ07_9BACI N4WD79_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RIB8_9BACI A0A841RNQ0_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7QZL3_9BACI A0A1M7IC63_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R531_9BACI A0A6N7QZV7_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9VMV1_9BACI A0A1H9P631_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QT61_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QWQ5_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QII7_9BACI W4QFZ8_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9M6W7_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562Q8Z1_9BACI A0A562QQT1_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2IQT6_9BACI A0A9X2DRB5_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IB08_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q7A3_9BACI W4PYR8_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Q9KGK7_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917BCN0_HALAA A0A917EZ52_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JH21_HALH3 I0JIZ7_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024PBI4_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0GV95_9BACI A0A4Z0H1W8_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5NCY0_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D484_9BACI A0A0B0CZ34_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HZG4_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511X4N7_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2THQ2_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2IAH9_9BACI A0A8E2IBP7_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3WSP7_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150KPM0_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JRD4_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942Z791_9BACI A0A942UP99_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A177ZVW0_9BACI A0A178A8A8_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4W0A1_LEDLE A0A2X4W6H0_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4E831_9BACI A0A0U4DYW3_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YGU0_9BACI A0A549YII2_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I1A4W0_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917PS89_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5X6G6_9BACI A0A9W5TZH6_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AF49_9BACI A0A4Y9AA10_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8SB06_9BACI A0A7H8S6U2_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HNV2_9BACI A0A6N8HR30_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0X061_9BACI A0A1H0ST66_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BR52_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917LJA6_9BACI A0A917G0L6_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9U9G3_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494YUR9_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8H831_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IT64_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1GX24_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N1I3_9BACI A0A087N2A0_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CTQ8_LYSSH A0A2S5D0I0_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0HXK9_9BACI A0A3S0JRS8_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396S9F2_9BACI A0A396SHR0_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CDP6_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2W4B7_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4V2V0T3_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RTD9_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SVM2_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2AVF1_9BACI A0A4R2BKX7_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8JP07_9BACI A0A1H8ESB4_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X927_9BACI A0A0A8XBH8_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6ZD09_9BACI A0A0D6Z503_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398BG90_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926S041_9BACI A0A926NBA0_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GQR5_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2J1H8_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SVA6_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4BLW8_9BACI A0A4S4C3M5_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8RM10_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6REL5_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6EA80_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HD76_9BACI A0A2N5H8I5_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1P4Z2_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QSU4_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GKG2_9BACI A0A3D8GU90_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942UCP6_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TU79_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SRK9_9BACI W1SER7_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1I876_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5GWI2_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0YYX5_9BACI A0A2N0Z142_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2UTJ5_9BACI A0A3S2X621_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494YUD6_9BACI A0A494Z3Q3_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495A126_9BACI A0A495A8K9_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Q8EU43_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917XYF2_9BACI A0A917XTM5_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0GSA2_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MB28_9BACI A0A0A1MVZ6_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9AQL2_9BACI W9AFJ7_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498D5F6_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YH80_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919X423_9BACI A0A920C1T6_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PC02_9BACI A0A345PID8_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919XBV0_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FF73_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5MFW7_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916RUB0_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923RKQ3_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FAK1_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DH38_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TV35_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366DR25_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KNS7_9BACI A0A0U1KPK1_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6MK85_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398B3F3_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A3S0VG12_9BACI A0A433HRI8_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M0G2_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927CXN7_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GNA2_9BACI A0A0K9GNR1_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XHS7_9BACI A0A1B3XSA6_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NJP6_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LK67_9BACI A0A372LSK8_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9DB20_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2UPS2_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GDP0_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5HPD1_9BACI A0A0A5FWF4_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5FST6_9BACI A0A0A5G539_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TBS0_9BACI A0A0A2T7W7_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7GSI8_9BACI A0A2S1LZE3_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KU48_9BACI A0A0M0L6G8_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DVL1_PRIM1 D5DYS8_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917EUB6_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JJH4_9BACI A0A0V8JQ86_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9EYG5_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VL94_9BACI A0A2V3W3W5_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7GD52_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SHM3_9BACI A0A5J6SMH9_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MBJ4_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I6BAV5_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544SLS5_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MTS8_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3VXE6_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K541_9BACI A0A2U1K5R0_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KBP4_9BACI A0A516KC69_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WLV2_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6W4Q3_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0J5S120_9BACI A0A0M0GRE1_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6WD85_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4QRY1_9BACI A0A1I4PJ19_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9R8H2_9BACI A0A428MV39_9BACI A0A428N6N5_9BACI A0A428MWQ2_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LI91_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2G6Z9_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1XAX3_9BACI A0A6G1X453_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4B520_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323T4D6_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9JYC6_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841QAJ7_9BACI A0A841Q4E2_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7R048_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9VR93_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368X545_9BACI A0A368XX28_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8H7P4_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G9D7N8_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Q5WLW5_SHOC1 Q5WAJ3_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060M3L3_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6NZ90_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443INT3_9BACI A0A443IZM6_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3W5T1_9BACI A0A2V3VYW4_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KWZ7_9BACI A0A223KKQ7_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1G9W0Q9_9BACI A0A1H0DTX5_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L761_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KAP0_9BACI A0A4R3KL29_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LM32_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WWD5_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CUT1_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QUF3_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4HFY4_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4V2Q9Y1_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NDZ3_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024Q5L6_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221M7Z3_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917HK80_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QRC3_VIRPA A0A0L0QMM8_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941IBT7_9BACI A0A941DUH7_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H0XN78_9BACI A0A1H1DKP7_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YGA2_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JJ59_9BACI A0A075JL31_9BACI A0A075JLD9_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YX76_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660L375_9BACL A0A660KVV9_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A132N1B3_HYDSH A0A179ISB3_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1LZE6_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YGN7_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4R378_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0RSB9_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2IN38_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975SA73_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841Q1D0_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061P0Z0_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PA79_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CJP0_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2KFH0_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099VZK8_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3H6I6_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UUL9_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TTI6_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Q8YAE5_LISMO Q8YA49_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SG95_9BACL A0A419SLW4_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1T1N7_9BACL A0A4Q1SR73_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511VBF5_9BACL A0A511VAV9_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1Y5U4_ANEMI A0A0D1YN77_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5AZ38_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8D677_9BACL A0A0X8D5J0_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8DCF2_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0Z5Z6_BREBN C0ZHC3_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I4BSP0_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8D577_9BACL A0A3M8DK78_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938Y5R7_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075QVI4_BRELA A0A075RAC9_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6M047_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1UDT2_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5XD13_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q7F4_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1DBY8_9BACL A0A3T1CXS8_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3K219_9BACL A0A3G3JWP4_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5BZ31_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494X522_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CKK7_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4V3WE21_9BACL A0A4S4BH87_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VMM7_9BACL A0A7Z2VI07_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TIW7_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8LTE7_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9HQF6_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RWC3_9BACL A0A7X0VJE6_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0F290_9BACL A0A4U0FE67_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4KU29_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S1B2P0_9BACL A0A3S0Z8C6_9BACL A0A433RFF0_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231R5Z2_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I0VJY5_9BACL A0A1I1CE92_9BACL A0A1I1C6C7_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559J7E5_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T5N2_9BACL A0A841T1X7_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841TVD2_9BACL A0A841U6A7_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0SNT0_9BACL A0A7X0VZB1_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7S2R3_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369B0E9_9BACL A0A369B9W0_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MQG5_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QCU6_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LPT5_9BACL A0A4Q2LJH1_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1V662_9BACL A0A1H2AFV6_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917G5Y0_9BACL A0A917D762_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850ESY2_9BACL A0A850EE54_9BACL A0A850EVX0_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GRY5_9BACL A0A6H2GYT1_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917D464_9BACL A0A917D6D1_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4DYC9_9BACL A0A4R4EEW0_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XJN6_9BACL A0A920CFH2_9BACL A0A919XIM5_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3Q8X2E4_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XEM2_9BACL A0A4V1G3H0_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A433Y3L8_9BACL A0A433Y5W3_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168LJH3_9BACL A0A168NCA1_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G0S1_9BACL A0A5R9G352_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A920CNA0_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7LYR9_9BACL A0A1X7KU43_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CVB5_9BACL A0A927CTR7_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8PWS8_9BACL A0A4Y8PVN5_9BACL A0A4Y8QAR3_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9IWX4_9BACL A0A3G9IRA8_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NIU4_9BACL A0A0D5NME3_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZBS8_9BACL A0A172ZLU7_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2E156_9BACL A0A1I2HNL2_9BACL A0A1I1U947_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YMY7_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329LUS1_9BACL A0A329LN22_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167ALY4_9BACL A0A162KQX3_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559K3W5_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8MB80_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0I962_9BACL E0I3Y6_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5RZK5_9BACL A0A9W5RYR6_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SJI5_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IPF3_9BACL A0A7X3IPA2_9BACL A0A7X3LJ53_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KRF9_9BACL A0A2Z2KN52_9BACL A0A2Z2KC16_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HHN2_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5G7W9_9BACL A0A7W5CEZ4_9BACL A0A7W5C7M1_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CT00_9BACL A0A5D0CNF0_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4H7N3_9BACL A0A1V4HEH4_9BACL A0A1V4HK69_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5K906_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GUR9_9BACL A0A972K318_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0AZP4_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089LZ85_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4SXT1_9BACL A0A5C4T0D7_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9WBU0_9BACL V9W663_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848MC23_PAELE A0A848M6K3_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3S8RRV9_9BACL A0A3S8RQ04_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9V664_9BACL A0A3S9UTA1_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FLX9_9BACL A0A7X3FNK7_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0FWV9_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090XFL8_PAEMA A0A090YC11_PAEMA A0A090Z9I5_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BLK7_9BACL A0A5S5CEZ8_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328TX57_9BACL A0A328U0M2_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YTU3_9BACL A0A920CWY2_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2L5A6_9BACL A0A7X2H2Y2_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NNK5_9BACL H6NSI2_9BACL H6NNK3_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UU09_9BACL A0A3A1UNJ7_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2UP08_9BACL A0A0U2ILB8_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A917E3A2_9BACL A0A916YZL0_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L834_9BACL A0A1E3KY75_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927GZY0_9BACL A0A927CHU9_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YIS0_9BACL A0A1A5YAF2_9BACL A0A1A5YB53_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PFK2_9BACL A0A371P1W4_9BACL A0A371PJW4_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A488_9BACL A0A1C0ZYL9_9BACL A0A1C1A1N2_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5B4H3_9BACL A0A7W5AW33_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7Z8A3_9BACL W7YFY2_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KJ03_9BACL A0A4R5KBS6_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3EDG7_PAEPS E3EDU9_PAEPS E3ED80_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9LPG3_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VKT8_9BACL A0A368W6B7_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6EWT9_9BACL A0A4P6EZ17_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RBN7_9BACL A0A6B8RIE1_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HQQ8_9BACL A0A917HLQ4_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EIC5_9BACL A0A1R1E276_9BACL A0A1R1ELX9_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UJE6_9BACL A0A229UGU3_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934J440_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927GUM6_9BACL A0A927GS35_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1L7T4_9BACL A0A2W1L2Y5_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KVX5_9BACL A0A926KTJ0_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2X3Z6_9BACL A0A1T2X025_9BACL A0A1T2XKC1_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8V3S3_9BACL A0A6L8V2K6_9BACL A0A6L8VC50_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916NSY5_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1N138_9BACL A0A0M1N450_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2WE31_9BACL A0A0U2UWZ1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401IAT2_9BACL A0A401HSG3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269VRY8_9BACL A0A269VW19_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0U4S1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R7Y7_9BACL A0A0F5R1G2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1BLT9_9BACL A0A1R1BCZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IDF8_9BACL A0A089IIR4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CRN1_9BACL A0A1R1DDC6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089JRF8_9BACL A0A089JS70_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089KNB3_9BACL A0A089KNU0_9BACL A0A089M2L2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4RYQ9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IRV2_9BACL A0A931IK83_9BACL A0A931N840_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LD42_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VJ33_9BACL A0A0D3VJ59_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A920D7M9_9BACL A0A919Z5R4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A920DBK9_9BACL A0A919ZC63_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZQC2_9BACL A0A919ZMV8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GJ46_9BACL V9GGF1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8URP6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4RGW5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KIR9_9BACL A0A1Y5K104_9BACL A0A1Y5KEG7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8LTL0_9BACL A0A5C8LQJ6_9BACL A0A5C8L5L5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3D939_9BACL A0A7X3D9A2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0KQE7_9BACL A0A1I0KZZ1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927R0S4_9BACL A0A927LWX9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7IQ21_9BACL A0A0Q7JPW9_9BACL A0A0Q7JNB8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DKH8_9BACL A0A069DD47_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3UXW3_9BACL A0A1I3J323_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1R764_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329KL53_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J5G3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0NIH8_9BACL A0A1H0DW62_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5G7Z9_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LJQ2_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TGH1_9BACL A0A172TN92_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DZU6_9BACL A0A4Q9DE12_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P7Z4_9BACL A0A081NWC5_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HTK1_9BACL A0A1X7HR70_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZEI6_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A430JAN2_9BACL A0A3S0C6G0_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MBM8_9BACL A0A098MC08_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1N6B9_PAEXE A0A2W1N9Y4_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BTI2_9BACL A0A0N0C5T3_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N4P5_9BACL A0A1B1N7F2_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A433X1C7_9BACL A0A433XC15_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZJU3_9BACL A0A9J6ZBB3_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UWR3_SACBS A0A4Y6UZ59_SACBS A0A4Y6UZL3_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EJ62_THECK L0EF64_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4M0N2_9BACL A0A8J4H079_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7P3E7_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YCG7_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5WJZ5_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2RTY1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2W8S8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2RQI5_9BACL A0A0C2W5J2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8LGI7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XIU6_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AID7_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1S017_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RPU8_9BACL A0A433RYU0_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P7A208_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YYI0_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XCH6_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844QCN7_9BACL A0A844Q5K6_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KI65_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KU26_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EFR4_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2Z8L4_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8P535_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RFW4_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5URI3_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6H5W5_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N6AN76_9BACL A0A3N5ZRB5_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HFE5_9BACL A0A143HG16_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7G6F8_9BACL A0A8J7KTK5_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F1A2_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SNC0_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MRL5_9BACL A0A927MJK1_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511ZC11_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BD29_SPOPA A0A380C1E6_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8Z1N4_9BACL A0A3D8YX07_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WPL6_9BACL A0A135WRJ3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UNM3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KKR1_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XHQ2_9BACL A0A2G5XMH1_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975C6Y9_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W5Q9_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3HVT1_9BACL A0A0A3IR52_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3J1X5_9BACL A0A0A3JS83_9BACL A0A0A3J5M2_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3IRX4_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V511_9BACL A0A540UYD1_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4F862_9BACL W4F4W8_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2YMG5_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZZI3_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2NMP1_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419VU69_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1ZHZ1_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QMR7_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6IV56_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917S8Q9_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GKB5_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5BAH3_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z794_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7R4L5_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078MB63_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A4P4_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9E8W0_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BSR0_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B881_9STAP A0A4Q1B502_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A240AC17_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7K373_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2DKB5_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Q2G1S2_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4BYW7_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Q5HRR4_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9AU70_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380HAK7_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Q49V00_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2X796_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2RN81_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z245_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L428_9BACL A0A4R3L7Y7_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7MSY6_9BACL A0A1N7NLP5_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D3XKK3_9BACL A0A7D4CDQ6_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8I7U7_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2WYT0_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VIP3_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521EDX8_9BACL A0A521DMU4_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BGP9_9BACL A0A2T6BW04_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6Q020_9BACL A0A1G6K0K1_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K336_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WTN3_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B340_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2PSY0_9BACL A0A1I2SGG3_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UDF9_9BACL A0A8D5UD26_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926N6N1_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4YLW8_9BACL A0A1M4YDF2_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VWU0_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W2AI41_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W2AQF0_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YVY5_9BACL A0A151YYK1_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K2Y5_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3QM77_9BACL A0A1I3RLK9_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0ILA8_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q670_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A2I1K927_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I733_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A0X8FAR9_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2EQ87_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3FW47_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1Y3X2_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A0X8FLJ6_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A2N6SLD4_9LACT A0A2N6SNL3_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KMU7_9LACT E4KNT1_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1LEB1_9LACT K1LH44_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NIX9_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7RQ34_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0LDA5_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1LVS3_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GJ97_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YPZ0_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9DDD0_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A6K2_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WN90_9LACT A0A347WM62_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511AWZ7_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7NX17_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PJT4_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011Q819_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9EPU1_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BDJ0_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4V394_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8I874_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2I554_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7MSG0_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8E6Y7_CARML K8E7C5_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BLG3_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3E910_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5X7L4_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NC12_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NIQ0_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9NHH3_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BLQ9_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9J850_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L2T9_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9SPU8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IQP7_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WKG8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EFJ7_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BVU3_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3CYL6_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YQF0_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8ZMV5_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JF39_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QQT3_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2PQT9_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RFT7_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A6M2_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1QX13_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S1N3W5_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S0K9A6_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Q837A9_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5PA68_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TSH6_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6TAS7_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LDA4_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931B148_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2SHX8_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3TR83_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WGT9_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KVS3_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0JQE1_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A242K160_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200J7F2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K3N1_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JN76_9ENTE A0A4Y3JJC6_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0LCU6_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179ES11_ENTTH A0A179EPF3_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3Y9K4_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4NNI4_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091C7N4_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430AUM8_9ENTE A0A430AXP5_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940PE88_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430B3Z4_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8ALP5_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430B157_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AGU0_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430A8W6_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369AZY3_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WMM0_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A429Z4D5_9ENTE A0A3S0AYG1_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6QAI0_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D558_9ENTE A0A1Q2D8R9_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZIJ6_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B2J2_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A3P8_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A430A0M0_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CTW2_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) A0A4P6ZLY9_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0QLB3_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YR08_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A0M9DDC0_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2AV26_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850QZY0_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LT25_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KXB8_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q083_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NIS0_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1J1C3_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1S9C1_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HGC1_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9EHG8_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1PZF8_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2K2P9_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KU30_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1DYW5_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3H180_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RE07_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) A0A0R2LB86_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DVS2_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2B7B2_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2FBR7_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1R6R2_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JGV0_9LACO A0A0R1JK38_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q034Q6_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2MZJ7_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZLK1_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2CGN4_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660E9D4_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) F9UU39_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A1K4_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Q5FMG5_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YTH0_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LPP2_9LACO A0A0F4LS34_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QGI7_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Q1GBR3_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1YP88_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F5A6_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PBC4_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R1U8_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7LAZ3_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S451_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6T8U9_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FZG4_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437STV8_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1VSA8_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BJU4_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Q38V20_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W4V9_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QJB7_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1SA32_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XFR9_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YSC4_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PKW2_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) A0A0R2D4K5_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DBK3_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5N7S0_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8T7P4_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6GWB1_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1MW18_9LACO A0A2V1MZP0_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Q03T58_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VIT6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2A9M7_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TPE3_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1Z9H5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KNW1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7HXF9_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WJ19_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LEQ0_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SLR0_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J641_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Q1WV75_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FKC6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XXA8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1USH6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A0F4HC28_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1PEW2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GIR1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2GVA8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CN04_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1XAY8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NLS9_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) A5VI07_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I243_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CY91_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M1G2_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VR68_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1MDM0_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CAT4_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H1Q6_9LACO A0A192H040_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1GH00_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J3JC75_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2D5I2_9LACO A0A0R2D7M9_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976RSI1_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WER1_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Q04DR6_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RMQ3_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2A5U2_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D1A906_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NHU7_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) A0A0R2NK75_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) A0A0R2ILC7_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PEP0_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2L2D2_9LACO A0A0R2KYX3_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YUB2_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6N374_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6B1P2_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1XDJ7_9LACO A0A0R1XBX9_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2B393_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HR94_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) A0A4R5NRI3_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5IEW0_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2EY31_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A088GJN8_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1K6H1_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T798_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2FPP2_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) A0A0R2JB09_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) A0A7H1MLZ6_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069CWR0_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5RDA4_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288Q7P8_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2H804_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GL07_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BD84_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0TEZ0_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RPC2_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VBX4_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1Z757_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0B8S3_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0BB63_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Q9CHP1_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5S0B1_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224X269_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HFX3_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841CA67_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EFQ2_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Q8DXR5_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZCZ3_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7S9G3_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0LCP3_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JD55_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3W1H1_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) A8AUP9_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6AT94_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DQP3_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917EEA9_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380KF99_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K4W9_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8JXX5_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A3L8GBD3_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380KYS1_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239T1A7_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VD69_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Q8DVW9_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6N1L7_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q5C2_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X3I6_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D658_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Q8DNC8_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) A0A0H2ZNX3_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) A0A0H2URT8_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Q9A1I2_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CQN8_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NFE2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NJ69_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NNU9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QIA8_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HFR1_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5TA03_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3MXJ4_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Q5M2L4_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DVT8_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KHB6_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4H2G9_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934PA76_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EDC3_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6HVP2_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q2Q4_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2KBK5_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5HW40_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239EKV9_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) R5QEA4_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7B3W6_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DWR3_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5W0V9_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JN33_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NI72_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q3Q7_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926D2P4_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926HXD3_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926HMJ8_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TJI5_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8MK60_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5ANF4_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0FHD2_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833M8W5_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J4W3_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MH00_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942Z8G8_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KY45_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F1G7_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8W1Y9_9CLOT R8VZW6_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KNF5_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) G0V4A3_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5RM01_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3JYK1_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TJA7_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6SFF4_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LNX4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4WDM7_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A3R6SCY1_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0N3Q8_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6WF23_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8IDC0_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8EXI1_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Q97EW7_CLOAB Q97J89_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XSB5_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934HWA1_9CLOT A0A934M2F0_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939DB01_CLOAM A0A939D5V5_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6EGG4_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1TZX5_9CLOT A0A0C1U1Q8_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FUE8_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6RZS2_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) A5HXX4_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916LNH8_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IMI8_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2LNP8_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6Q0T1_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6G7C1_9CLOT A0A1M6PE02_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QIZ9_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SPQ3_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6FPU7_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4IZV5_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151APY4_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5W7D5_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8DAQ4_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174EFG3_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GBG8_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4TAN3_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I0YNA9_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SL93_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0T7M3_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5XU71_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6Z7J8_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2N7S9_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2PPL7_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343J920_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) A5N3Q4_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0BAC1_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A168NMG6_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BE70_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A161YI56_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A3R5QRE5_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MBC4_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0RAS3_9CLOT A0A6M0R7S5_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) A0Q3F0_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IN91_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174V6H4_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FDX2_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K6Q1_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J5R2_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Q8XHG5_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919S076_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8TWH6_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381JAX7_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MNY4_CLOSA U5MS72_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MQJ9_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DH18_9CLOT A0A4S2DM65_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H1H1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1PYB3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J1H6H7_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V2C7_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9H554_9CLOT V9H866_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A417EFR7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YIE7_9CLOT A0A395YIW8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0PMS6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5JFI5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5A391_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6ASA4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5LUX1_9CLOT R5MEC9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5WCZ1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) R6C7S7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6JND3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5B6H0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DU66_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6LIB4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R7ALP6_9CLOT R7AN23_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) R6N2I8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GBL0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7F991_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) R7LSZ9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7I3J1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6NIV9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7B095_9CLOT R7A2E9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6SRM5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) R6R9H7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6BYJ9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5EAG1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C7Q0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5KEL9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5L3Q0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5J2H4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) R5DT49_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5SDA4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5GAF4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6UEN9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TDF6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0Z2H6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7LXF4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7J4I6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CIM6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099SCN4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PIS0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AQN4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZAF2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6UAW5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4NA70_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9S409_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4X003_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G4H5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TMB6_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084JF62_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XG16_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UFU5_9CLOT A0A401URI8_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MMR2_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151B2L3_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Q899D8_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923ECG4_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949WUL5_9CLOT A0A949X494_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9XL27_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N1U8_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1L4M5_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BHG6_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SI18_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RYT3_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7K970_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GH78_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9RQJ5_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6SKF2_9CLOT A0A1M6KFP3_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174IKJ8_9CLOT A0A174LND7_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5INJ0_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M5CA96_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6BQE9_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5M5V3_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2L478_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A939BC11_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G8WV46_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0CV80_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6NZC8_9CLOT A0A9J6P829_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8WXK9_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DKX2_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6TTU5_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939HAM5_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I5ANM4_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941CPD8_9CLOT A0A941CQI5_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9MFS8_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A174ACR1_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QUS2_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2TKN6_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RMD3_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L0S1_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3PHL2_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I6M1_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4QKQ3_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZJG7_9FIRM A0A6F8ZFY2_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TW87_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0Q3B1_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QDY1_9FIRM A0A2S3QHU1_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WAC8_SULTA A0A1W1WLM8_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SL07_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942Q5V9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XQM8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143WXX1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AL90_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SUI2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176UAF8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2UA66_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2CXN0_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R769_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8HD35_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZVL8_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DFG8_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4K956_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2WCH4_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WS07_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L1H8_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0F1A1_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q251X4_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0E4E2_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FUN9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0R0D7_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8R370_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7W7C7_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F815_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099SBE9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JFL1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QWB9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2TIP1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5XRM6_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0SW60_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2XKC4_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LIE0_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B3Y7_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4H0V9_9FIRM A0A9X4H2C1_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RTL8_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RIB5_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) A5D698_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U1Z5_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923I0T8_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LJ46_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XPM2_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4THS6_9FIRM A0A1M4SJ08_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366I573_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7K859_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6PXX7_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C9F4_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W6J6_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143Y423_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZVX8_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K0J4_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4CQB8_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4MX51_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6CRV0_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2AX21_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7FT34_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4KLW4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0IR77_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I4H1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LM66_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5L265_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5G607_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5ZMG3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KQM5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5N322_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6MPY2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6K4Q1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6QSG4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6P6H7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7HBV6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5NP43_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FTL6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5E8C0_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4VRF6_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A415L662_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5ATT5_EUBCE I5AWU1_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4MEJ5_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MJS5_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5RYK6_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6B9D3_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4V1PQ21_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BXZ3_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PXB0_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MFV7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095XET5_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415DTN9_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CK71_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PMX4_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BW40_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7H117_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QNK5_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JL72_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923NDP3_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926E9S1_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J6H4C3_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W542_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923SRY5_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926HQI3_9FIRM A0A926DE37_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7IV20_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6IYH0_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6M2K4_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4WD42_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TIF2_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4IZ09_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Q8GE50_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) B0TB77_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RZC8_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0F344_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2VZS1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZER5_9FIRM A0A2K4ZII7_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0ZB02_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6T6E8_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E4A2_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TXW7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5I6Q6_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6RCD4_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7M3SB77_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6RUV5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TJS7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YKG5_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EHW3_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6LFX6_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923RN02_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AW99_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7G1Q3_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916Q7K6_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8I7S8_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JTI2_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9JXZ7_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6R554_9FIRM A0A1M6ZIV6_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WJ85_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1REG1_9FIRM A0A4Q1RK05_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5C3Y6_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RJ10_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564W4U1_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174NE40_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7IFZ3_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4F6L7_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y5T6_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5WNL2_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JSJ5_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413I1K7_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A174BZ12_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LV51_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G2P8_BUTFI A0A317G7P2_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9NXI6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0S2I6_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SJJ0_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5BQF8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7H2X1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5ZIB0_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9SRU7_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1MFA1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7RZK4_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6R4R1_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CKD3_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CPC5_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CL23_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YG11_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YKX7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2LXP4_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8H8K9_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Y8A8_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XMJ7_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A173WDC5_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A412LB17_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JGS3_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7P3Q2_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949NE52_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6S780_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174KK32_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HJ13_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9MQU3_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396LA87_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5DH43_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6WAZ3_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9N8J6_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3HUN7_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RU76_ENTBW A8RW90_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0G4S2_9FIRM A0A1I0HVE9_9FIRM A0A1I0J7H0_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6K0E7_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BD87_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LAJ7_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7UAU4_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SJI1_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J8C9_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6JFR4_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GJB4_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1QKY0_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3GA58_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KL98_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4TPS5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4S980_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RRA6_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NPJ3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4KX83_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4II42_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TK74_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z5A3_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5UIA9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5FM78_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9N4F8_9FIRM R9MN29_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JL47_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9JD44_9FIRM R9J9S7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BDK1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IYL4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KCJ5_9FIRM F7KKY5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KSI3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3AQA7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6X2N0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KCQ4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9JGX0_9FIRM R9JKL4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JPM8_9FIRM A0A416JT34_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2R0R3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6NFA5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5WNV0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8VN43_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4GZ01_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2UFV0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6KIR2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9JX81_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MGF3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5HZ69_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9KS91_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H8ZF24_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3W769_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QMT7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U3P6_9FIRM A0A417U2X5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9FMV0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0SGL5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5YVE0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5EKZ0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6YRV2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5D8H9_9FIRM A0A1G5AP55_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4W1Q1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B0Z5_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A371JAW7_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EBZ0_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419T5T1_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JG26_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LJL6_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391NZZ5_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9HU64_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NTT3_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LJC9_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CKU1_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174ZF91_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QKQ4_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XZD4_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7H5W5_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WKC3_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KUK7_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BWC1_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H4BEC5_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2UVH1_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AL36_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6BBV7_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7JLH3_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6IUH7_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G0S9_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1IYD0_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2SZH7_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GLQ5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9K4E8_9FIRM A0A1Q9JCZ4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J4A6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A3R6K8D8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R4H0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UT78_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7QW14_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5YBE9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IPF4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6YG01_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6V519_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6PPG9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TJW0_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923LP71_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A3R8LJ03_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3JZV6_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4GA46_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3MHB5_9FIRM A0A7X3SHE6_9FIRM A0A7X3MM79_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UQP5_9FIRM A0A1Y4UF03_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839JVK4_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EJW5_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0IC71_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0NYY7_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0ER66_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GIG3_CLOSY E7GKE4_CLOSY E7GL07_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1N906_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4V2UZK8_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1H0GQZ4_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LVT1_ACECE G8LSU2_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QG69_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9E543_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4VBG2_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DH73_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EEC7_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923RV96_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YGT0_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369B9U4_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923I657_9FIRM A0A923I934_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4H8Q3_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4N9A4_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4HQC4_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4F242_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174L9C9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CM55_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413FX68_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7EUF2_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XVG4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9M175_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UCM2_9FIRM A0A6B1UGC5_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8HWJ7_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WEX0_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0YIQ0_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q0F5_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DLS2_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3W6D3_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923MHR6_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7AKL9_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U720_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H625_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4K223_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4TBI5_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) R5FLC2_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7I6W3_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6R8T4_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096D8V9_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WG28_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4W2Y2_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4RXU1_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4C0M9_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XCX5_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E3Z3_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8Y7T4_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GP33_9FIRM A0A1V0QDM2_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UB05_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8B5E4_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6M4L3_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926DX99_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3QZ65_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6TTE5_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A939BFA5_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P0A1_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PKY9_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6M1T8_9FIRM A0A8J6IQ34_9FIRM A0A8J6LUA7_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B8M4_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9M2U7_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5U234_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6TWQ2_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6CV69_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JW29_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KIB1_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6MXH3_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0E9F1_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6RP17_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2D058_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JST0_9FIRM A0A0L6JTY1_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FQ71_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NYG6_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RD57_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4M5G9_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4L7L7_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810Q742_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926F4B0_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5R8H7_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FGB0_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) B8I4K2_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JL14_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SPS0_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XSH7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HEG0_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XMG9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XT40_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WEZ6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6DB28_9FIRM A0A1G6AKQ9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0MR05_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) A0A1H3JZI9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4SG00_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SEF3_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011V0X5_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XUC6_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LBJ2_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934WTG0_9FIRM A0A934WTX8_9FIRM A0A934TZA8_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UXL5_RUMFL W7UWD9_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NH80_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DQ14_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6HZ98_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5UYG4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7L0X9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) R6WD50_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7GU82_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DQC1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6T4Z1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6CCK0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MNG3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VXJ6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1NE24_9FIRM A0A1K1LVC1_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J0Q3_9FIRM A0A0D8J1P3_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5VPJ8_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GEJ5_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PPD7_9FIRM D1PPY7_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6C380_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VRH5_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810QA85_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810PZB7_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926ERX1_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926EDH2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8W2R4_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WWN2_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7IRM2_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1V0M8_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6ISS8_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8EAC7_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J0L3_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DLX8_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I171_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942J732_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1FFC8_9FIRM A0A0J1IAT1_9FIRM A0A0J1FK67_9FIRM A0A0J1F967_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) A0A085LB05_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G7AEI0_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E5C0_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PVM8_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5QGH7_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q181D6_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371IN05_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GRZ6_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5XKT4_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6G0I1_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QTK3_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J5U4S1_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8U3H2_PEPAC W8T5Q5_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RB19_PEPLI A0A069RET8_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J5GP54_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2JTS9_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I1YK12_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5J072_9FIRM R5JK46_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8JD00_9FIRM A0A1H8ITN3_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2BIK9_9FIRM A0A1I1YV20_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E2M6_9FIRM E0E334_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BMC5_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1HXY5_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9TMI4_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IT02_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X373_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J1M3_9FIRM A0A371J246_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5SHB6_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3W2G1_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I520_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3PD98_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M254_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9WD92_ALKCA A0A7G9W6I5_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6PL19_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67JB7_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DD89_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942QME5_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Q0B0U6_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E4G983_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CIJ7_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5JNL5_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5X8Z1_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7PFK7_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8MAN2_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8SJI2_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925LG67_9FIRM A0A925R5Z6_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926HS70_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3S9T1P7_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RJL7_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DQJ8_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5E3G7_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4I803_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368YLH3_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7KKZ2_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9GZ66_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931AW50_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QSR8_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A939BRC9_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0K6U8_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8H793_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0A6K5_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4N8Q9_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8D0K2_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RKY6_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HQ17_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0ATQ1_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5P619_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZPV5_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1V822_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A3L7_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BXC4_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975GAT8_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9RA62_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Q8RDD0_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4X0J9_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QCK5_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Q3A8X1_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7ATZ9_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LLQ3_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) B0K7J3_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9JVT4_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BFA8_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TNF2_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5AC46_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MH97_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F3ZZB8_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LRM2_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HE74_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140LBC6_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9RZC8_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A161PYL6_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QGI7_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5FYT6_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L2H9_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GJA8_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942EHG9_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GMY8_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7GAP7_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2Q5V3_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3G1E3_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2HFW3_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3YZ69_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6WNQ8_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CJE6_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4MV84_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0GJT1_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N192_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C5A5_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9VDJ4_CLOIN N9WUN8_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I1S4_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7G5L4_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4TJJ5_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4MSF4_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MN03_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8CXT4_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U7P6_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318LGV4_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NPS8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9S0C3_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A109UGD0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FWI8_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WWQ9_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7Z8A0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7XWT6_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) A0A8U0GRX0_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5FBM1_9FIRM U5F4J8_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BY34_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1S5B6_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929L4Z6_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DZ10_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LNH3_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412FZC4_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NHQ5_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9J3F1_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SN57_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MLP2_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GSD7_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TJJ0_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RPI4_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) A0A942KLN0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374ALQ6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NMY0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CQB2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2YBG7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5AA85_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5EX12_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HFW0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5IWG6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5SFM5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6HZ56_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6ERC0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6D2E6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QHX2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6VBE8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6IZ74_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R7A1V9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6XSA7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6XPV9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6N836_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6SA73_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) R6RI08_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) R7IG04_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) R7BWL3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R6ZSB2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5ZHZ9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GYJ9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5D5K9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BRU7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) R6GRV2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) R5V5K8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5RNE0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CHF6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) R5IV84_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BLJ9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) R5MUI1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6YFW9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N1M9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LWK8_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1S4B2_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SPE8_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RL44_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q6W4_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7KAJ5_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6I8Z8_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6HDR0_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LB11_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I2DPB7_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2K579_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239TT45_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A174ASU6_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2SVV7_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UHA8_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3K241_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H7A320_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4XMW1_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B646_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1Q9W7_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9CJI8_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W3J6_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) C9LXE7_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942QQI7_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NDD8_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1PPB2_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BQM9_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9QNE0_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AGX6_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9NMZ7_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KJL3_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JD48_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8PZ42_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259U7A5_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2BH73_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1L1N5_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259UIG6_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MGP3_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517E111_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BS08_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HPT0_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5UY18_9FIRM A0A1G5VDM0_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YIU6_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5SRC5_9FIRM R5T7F0_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) F2BX93_9FIRM F2BVB1_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1D3C3_9FIRM H1CYC0_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CM15_9FIRM R7CPQ8_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6AD39_9FIRM R6ARB4_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) R7PRK1_9FIRM R7PQS6_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R5B7_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6WZ95_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VRF6_MEGEL G0VM47_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2Z9P8_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9XBM5_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QU03_9FIRM A0A413R2E4_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CI00_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MNP7_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UHE9_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R309_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NG08_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096AJE6_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S2ZSW3_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N6U8_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CKU8_9FIRM A0A134CG82_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6JH40_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1E6Q0_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BM62_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JE08_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A975AER3_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V4J8_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0ATM3_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0WEF2_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BGW6_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2THM1_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GXQ6_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HW03_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5TB10_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) B0S067_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NL94_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4R9C2M4_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S0C8_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134AD69_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NJ99_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4KZC0_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D4P4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A3S4ZQZ3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VVP7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UIT7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090I3B0_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N826_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2M5U0_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A9Q4FM53_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MJC8_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5VMB9_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FK26_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3KXS8_9FIRM A0A4R3KML6_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1YRT9_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H2WID8_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1ATT4_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8VS55_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419SUD2_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926IK33_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D924_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M4Z6_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4VG21_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265Q804_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) A0A133YN52_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HXG3_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 1180 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257L771_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RY00_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L6L7_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8FHN3_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JFJ8_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZHQ5_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HPT4_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174S7Z9_9BACE A0A174GE92_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7H4G3_9BACE A0A1C7H3Z4_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6KAS3_9BACE R6K8A8_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZP66_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M4YFZ7_9BACE A0A1M5DE20_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A173Y6M0_9BACE A0A174JFE1_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5BRD7_9BACE K5BTI3_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PR30_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Q5L9K8_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D6W8_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6ST25_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2ACU9_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M5C1F4_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I9S7K8_9BACE I8XUQ1_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3ETA5_9BACE A0A5D3EWI1_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UVN5_9BACE W4UZF2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4AK29_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JF43_9BACE R5J2A9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7D3F5_9BACE R7CVJ1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CRM2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6GBR9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5UKS0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6YP28_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DDR0_9BACE R6DHH0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5B404_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GIB0_9BACE A0A416GF83_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374W6G8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VAR2_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A120A3I9_BACSE A0A108T6I9_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Q8A630_BACTN Q8A2S6_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9HX89_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926IPL4_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HKV0_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6CAK5_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6SD46_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RQ92_9BACT U6R8U7_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5V9H1_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6L1P9_PHOV8 A6KZL7_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942S5Y9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QYQ6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180F3J5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180FCQ6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FU81_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5Q723_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133XXU9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Y1G1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7NC59_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5IV83_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5JVP2_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4US50_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WCD2_9BACT A0A1Y3WKW7_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9J2A3_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) B6YRD4_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) R6TL16_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8L060_9BACT A0A4Y8KZZ4_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5IVG3_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CR41_9BACT A0A840CXB5_9BACT A0A840CYA5_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M4WCF8_9BACT A0A1M4WQQ9_9BACT A0A1M4WPU1_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8WXX2_9BACT F8WWV7_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J7C8_9BACT A0A927J2M4_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X6K7_9BACT A0A6G7X6R4_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934WCQ4_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098C1U4_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4GB56_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3SWA8_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7C1P5_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V5M2_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1ILX8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0J198_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M689_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KQ10_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MWA6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2MEI8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2NDZ7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NNZ7_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1S848_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4CB27_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3WBN3_9BACT A0A1Y3W1Z5_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5VDE2_9BACT R5UPR7_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5P0F2_9BACT R5PAG9_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z5A8_ODOSD F9Z2W8_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A161M5I8_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T4Q5_PALPW E4T731_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DQ46_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EFP8_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KNP4_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A0A2EZZ9_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WW90_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A0A2FIZ9_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3J8J9_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Q7MW62_PORGI Q7MXI6_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G732_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WNM3_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2EG58_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DUK1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2DR86_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2EZ91_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1EHB2_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0FUW4_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J4VLS8_9PORP J4VT82_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3M8I6_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5GAW5_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0E4Y0_9BACT A0A8I0E4I6_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1Z9E4_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1ME88_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LDE1_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PVI4_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8NC36_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NQY4_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RQ21_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2LH21_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NHU8_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1W1T3_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NEV4_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0Q292_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4ZBP3_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GKC2_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G7SXH2_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133QQG5_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D4F2_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AFW7_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A3S0RBP9_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CAK4_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1Q110_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F7Q1_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CR79_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264YA14_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) R5AMS2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CCB4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) R5PH14_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KYY6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5M3T0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6EE41_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HQT5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6QQZ1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7F460_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5PXM9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6F3F6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R6A6Y4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6WAM0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7P8T6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6XTM7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GQG1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7J1K0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LJD3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FMD3_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2RU45_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255SGW9_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255SZD7_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SNN3_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BWT1_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A095Y7B5_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H7Z2F0_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3IDS1_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IEW4_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H3WWM5_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5IHG2_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MKY1_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1MV72_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RI16_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E8B1_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DVM0_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2P828_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K3I1_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91TI71_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PCZ6_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HLU3_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NBS4_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WEV5_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MNF9_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5EU07_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2E6A3_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1WSS9_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X0P8_9BACT A0A4Y1X500_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5H6L7_9BACT G5H9B2_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QWX5_9BACT A0A1Y3QSP2_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JFS8_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396M476_9BACT A0A396MH73_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AN77_9BACT A0A1Y4ABC7_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VHS6_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6WNQ8_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5B9A7_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5IFE1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XKI2_9BACT A0A143XNE9_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H4BRW9_9BACT A0A1H4CU81_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060R8C9_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MQ47_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2HYS4_9BACT A0A0S2I011_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5D3Q6_9BACT A0A1T5A914_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2BUN5_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6LIA8_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JBV1_9BACT A0A0F5IWC8_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5ZRR1_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A415DZS9_9BACT A0A3R6F9J7_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4CVH4_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7JIE0_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8UPY9_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8N7B3_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D4AW43_9BACT A0A7D3XKQ8_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6S0T0_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923URW2_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AV00_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JIU4_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HSN3_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5E0Y6_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZNL2_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5BXK5_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NGP1_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553G4Y4_9BACT A0A553GQC0_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9LTF0_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B3M0_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XDM4_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521DSG1_SACCC A0A521CHK5_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7YI53_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I1Y451_9BACT A0A1I2ENA4_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8JCN7_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419VVD5_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5BYG5_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JTE0_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SYL2_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M4ZUA7_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399D9B9_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4ARQ1_9BACT A0A5M4ALA6_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925NZY1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3FEX5_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V8I5_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2JQX4_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6B8N9_9BACT A0A1M6NC96_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5N5N9_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4AWR8_9BACT A0A0Q4B7T6_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VJ84_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3XTF4_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HKQ7_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2GGV1_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TLV3_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZGK5_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4M9E4_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QSX2_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4DUF5_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RIT5_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365Y373_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NQ06_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562TCH0_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7DJI3_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4Q8V2_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6JBC1_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HU84_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8JIA7_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BMJ3_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H7I2N1_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YA10_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327QIE3_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A3S1CRC9_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249SQG7_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1TX90_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2B8J9_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5SQF4_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257HZH9_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SCH2_9BACT A0A1Z5SEH5_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2R0G8_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M5IYU2_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NRQ7_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DMZ1_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924DK44_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1D3G7_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MRM2_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917J4J6_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1B5L1_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9MVX6_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1IXR3_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1I9H0_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7SZZ9_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5AYJ4_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UJG8_9BACT A0A5B8UFD1_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940LEW3_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TVM5_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IP24_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NFB6_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8IDJ3_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7S1L1_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L7V9_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CH02_9BACT A0A4Q1CNN3_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FE55_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6VMW0_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I412_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0EXV9_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9GAC9_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9G2S0_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9ELY4_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8VAA9_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931DYV8_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5U5R5_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X2XTI1_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MT96_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6G5T7_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2S9K7_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MZ04_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FGP0_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2XVA9_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4N8C6_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GZQ8_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BDA1_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8DB54_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CIE4_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2A803_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924EKB6_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N7CNA5_9BACT A0A3N7A2G8_9BACT A0A3N6ZNH1_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q6T9_9BACT A0A2T7QB92_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7NE11_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) C3L493_AMOA5 Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) A0A2Z3LAC3_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) X5J8B4_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) A0A4R5P390_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AGG5_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G8WJN8_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7N119_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0WAQ0_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QLW2_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HYL1_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142ES61_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7ZEQ3_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2HBZ2_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z5H0_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1LXY0_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7P8P5_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0J7L9_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918UX15_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0FTK9_ECHVK L0FX64_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2DXN2_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZZE0_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7X7P1_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3G527_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5C1P5_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074KS25_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BBH7_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DV61_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4K9R6_9BACT A0A4R4K6Y3_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401U9Y2_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SST1_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) A0A923WJM9_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IQH8_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9BG44_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TKB9_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GFK1_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BW03_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TYY6_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PWQ3_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9YMR9_9BACT A0A1G9WCV3_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q949_9BACT A0A261Q9Q3_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KU14_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IH13_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I2DBP3_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WUL2_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A926XYE9_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3V754_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DQZ9_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2ULS3_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924FJS4_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A514ZZW7_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M7A7_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5Y9V8_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NFK1_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927B4D8_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LEU6_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GVK8_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923R4W7_9BACT A0A923TYU0_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I7M8_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YZL6_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FNS9_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AQ36_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LBE6_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7Y2W0_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848J8G2_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZC84_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1N4C3_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5MD51_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JQC5_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974WKR7_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937KFL7_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HW08_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937JZV6_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553FXZ7_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5MFV8_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364Y5H3_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512AV77_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QJ98_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1J6Q6_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0BKM2_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0Q4P7_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9Q303_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WAY1_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6I5D1_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TA78_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B7ZY90_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6V6H8_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BER1_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7QUS3_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0FMC6_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BMP7_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0GVG8_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1VIZ9_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4AY81_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) A0A519PUB9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HPN8_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D3WM97_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9AU85_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LJV3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YN60_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PEI0_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8EV11_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BJ07_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939ETJ4_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A924AQP1_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7GJ43_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RGI7_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923N8Y0_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8L3D6_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2GYP1_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3UY43_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6WCR2_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8ILK9_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931C1M5_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RCC4_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239KPV7_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GJJ1_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VIT8_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B6K0_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0CMK5_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937DL82_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A935CAP6_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) A0A2T4DCL3_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TQR1_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZW98_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IBE5_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239HJC4_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9LJ92_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654DZT6_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2G664_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5L338_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XP82_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T1T0_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0RGE1_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XBB7_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316E571_9BACT A0A316EBU3_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EMN5_9BACT A0A841EG22_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923ZU15_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GIL9_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VIN9_9BACT A0A1S2VNS8_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VVD7_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AVV3_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6XIF8_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YHI1_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DM13_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KI75_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JIX7_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TIJ4_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YF35_9BACT A0A916YRR0_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XGP1_9BACT A0A2N4XAB8_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K7T6_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939GHR2_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926C4W1_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E8W2_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GIW6_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TCF9_9BACT A0A267TLE0_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7BAZ6_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CWR4_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RWR6_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3GBF3_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5Y1Q4_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZG51_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GJ85_9BACT A0A3G3GT95_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286ITW1_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2J7D7_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MQD1_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7BHC0_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26I14_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BP60_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0J8R5_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XD58_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IGT7_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I6ZIY9_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1N5N7_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6TTE3_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NH92_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WQA7_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975ETM5_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H4B0_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J3R8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E7A378_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RJW6_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MK90_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G5F7_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6C2J3_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6U6H9_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SWF3_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090V9U8_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6DTW4_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918V6T2_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1MU57_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RK42_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LUT2_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NBB5_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q1BZ69_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YUB9_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JN74_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964WYM5_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MJG6_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PJB7_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GND4_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PTS3_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YPZ8_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X318_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2XJA5_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A162YV39_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JCJ8_9FLAO A0A504JEN5_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VN31_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7NGA7_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BW95_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7PJ40_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5CCL4_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JV40_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937D9I6_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941C8C8_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BKM5_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PLI0_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6EES1_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918ISE7_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6GIP1_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9EFS0_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1NDW5_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NRB9_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T8Q2_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KRM2_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R3P4_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GAY4_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2ECR2_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H4AYC6_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YR24_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7II65_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HP13_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M5L8_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1PAG0_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0IG02_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RC13_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W1YFW4_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I4N2_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z4K8_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J5W7_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8ASK3_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167JGM9_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HPE4_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AMC7_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3U5X9_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7A4F9_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LU41_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GZL9_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239AC72_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0G0K5_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L2U0_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IE13_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5TD20_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PPJ4_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DWR5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UWF2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X456_FLAB3 C6WZL2_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B5C6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UET2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0EDR7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6ENG0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LGK0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KMD7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9F212_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LMP2_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YJ36_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8Y0Z7_9FLAO A0A7Y9C4W7_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934UJE5_9FLAO A0A934PKG0_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8MJC7_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QUK7_9FLAO A0A2S1QYU2_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5AC54_9FLAO A0A2S5A2L0_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K6B8_9FLAO A0A4Q1K2P7_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095SV68_9FLAO A0A095TXZ4_9FLAO A0A095UXT6_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HA86_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A256A5V9_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LJB2_9FLAO A0A0A2LT26_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6N3ITR6_9FLAO A0A6J4GEF8_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z590_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5ELK2_9FLAO A0A1G5BLW6_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5CI16_9FLAO A0A4R5CC00_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A444HEP3_9FLAO A0A444GMJ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BVS7_9FLAO A0A2V4BSY4_9FLAO A0A2V4C512_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X545_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9P8F2_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9DXB0_9FLAO A0A1B9E2H4_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4NB73_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255ZMV9_9FLAO A0A255YUC3_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4V3CS14_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6SD93_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1L9V7_9FLAO A0A2S1LEP8_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5FI75_9FLAO A0A1M5N844_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M4WLQ4_9FLAO A0A1M5EKX9_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940XAC8_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6F9V7_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226H3D7_9FLAO A0A226HFI9_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0L7V2_9FLAO A0A4Z0L7W4_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XRT9_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LMI9_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WGL7_9FLAO A0A3P3W335_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5LQE5_9FLAO A0A1M5QCS8_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923SJ83_9FLAO A0A923N041_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G9AJN7_9FLAO A0A1G8WIN9_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A916XXD1_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SEF8_9FLAO A0A2S1SJ39_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KYP9_9FLAO A0A4Q1KG98_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6H1X1_FLAPJ A6H0E0_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JKR5_9FLAO A0A2U1JHZ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X2BKG9_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553DUD4_9FLAO A0A553DY22_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2M3S8_9FLAO A0A0A2M5A1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PRX5_9FLAO A0A4P7PUL3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QUN8_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972FW16_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930XUI1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KF39_FLASP A0A519KEG5_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SHD4_9FLAO A0A495SKV0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TIV9_9FLAO A0A0D6TLE1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653TXT3_9FLAO A0A653PCE5_9FLAO A0A653MGC0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3QGQ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EK21_9FLAO A0A370EEM7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G5U8_9FLAO A0A2N1GC04_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257KB85_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975IRV2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A2C9ZPR1_9FLAO A0A243SE59_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AK07_9FLAO A0A553AG43_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7K7U7_9FLAO A0A2R7LUL4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3VXQ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1DJ20_9FLAO A0A0C1DJK9_9FLAO A0A0C1FTA5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5US77_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951MGD3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LJW9_9FLAO A0A927LCR2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964RX23_9FLAO A0A964W658_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A105TRI0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FXG9_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2ML97_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XQ42_9FLAO A0A199XV80_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZS54_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6BEQ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P5I2_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H9E164_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KHL6_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1L1J8_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XZ07_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XTQ8_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WGI5_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2QJ51_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C4K9_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7ANG6_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZYM6_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BX65_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1LKU3_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MNX1_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZV02_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FQD0_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1DVG0_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923HBM6_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9BJT7_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FNG1_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DXQ2_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WHY3_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DNZ1_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZPH9_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345GYK9_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9WSS3_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GEC9_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XJW8_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974YUA0_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XHT2_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UHD9_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238XDI8_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6RLE3_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RLU3_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H3G6P3_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G7N6_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8NAR7_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1IR97_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S111_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZIM1_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TMJ6_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PTL3_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V275_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7ZFC5_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MLE5_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AMP7_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KD07_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CIQ6_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495EBA4_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4V2QEQ5_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BPJ7_9FLAO A0A385BSP1_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QJN3_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0HZH9_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RUJ6_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TR39_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7I4Z0_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840ES77_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6ERI0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8L7M5_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1JWY1_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411E6E8_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LKS3_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3MRE3_9FLAO A0A1I3NHL6_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7F424_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378U5K4_MYROD A0A378RIQ4_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GJE1_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8E3G4_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6EV01_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MWA3_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X604_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MMH2_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090PXE9_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P733_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JV62_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RHR2_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3LGI1_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6JNE3_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3WC36_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FYH3_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4IXT5_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PQC3_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967E5T1_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2V8H3_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2JCU4_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TFM9_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CLX9_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WCF1_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WFG7_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4BYE6_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VSV3_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917MCE7_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WQQ4_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8U6G0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XRF4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2E3S0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6YA39_9FLAO A0A5C6Y590_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1KXF0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2TYY9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0MBA7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MY72_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JR87_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0ES62_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9E6T0_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7ALG0_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0DAL7_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6KFA6_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WXV0_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3VKN5_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967ABI0_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4UC89_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A916ZYB9_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7XZY9_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7B7M0_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HUJ0_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7HBG0_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M4D5_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CGE8_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6FUD7_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5ENE2_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4ZRL0_9FLAO A0A1I4ZUY6_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZI82_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5HN31_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918S552_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X300_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QPM6_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G5C4_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SE46_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AVI7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HLZ6_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GIM4_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DRS6_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5WCX6_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1NGU8_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329MZF6_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926PZZ5_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7LXG1_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CM04_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZBS5_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SLW6_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MLK0_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7VYC7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DUC6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5AP98_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PGI2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238UDX0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E472_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1EDL3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YJA1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9Y1T8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F5J8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4R7D0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5EP17_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TKN0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VEX1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JKD9_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9Z0A0_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7DP56_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C5P2_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P9Y7_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y966_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265V0J8_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6UAL2_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4X0Z4_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IP62_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GC66_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VU39_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8GC81_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RWB2_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MGS1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8WA35_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MJ44_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FE89_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7NCJ0_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3FDX0_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TR29_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UKB5_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0LBV8_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T5Y9_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916M1M8_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UEU7_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1DZS9_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6UZT9_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VJX4_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R308_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916JKB8_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RDD5_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZD08_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6M5V4_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XLS2_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RQG4_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8A7G5_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3ARQ1_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DGQ0_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QTN3_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1LVS0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YSD6_9FLAO A0A511YQD0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7IWI9_9FLAO A0A0J7J1A5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368MVT9_9FLAO A0A368N0K9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086BKW2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZIH3_9FLAO A0A4P6ZEH2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519LAA8_9FLAO A0A519LI36_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F451_CHRP1 A0A086F4D3_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G5W8_9FLAO A0A3G2GBJ8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TD68_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BCA4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YWR9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QHI7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KH13_9FLAO A0A1A7KE87_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6WGS0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8RVZ8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239XX20_9FLAO A0A239XXN8_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3E7R1_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5DSH1_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UFK5_9FLAO A0A1E5UBQ1_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6GYM7_9FLAO A0A1M6DLW4_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PVS1_9FLAO A0A845Q1I2_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3U297_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UII3_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376GFR3_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7FPU8_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8KBD9_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZTY8_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W1YZS6_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383U4C7_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I3ZZB2_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4MU31_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R437_RIEAN J9R700_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7AG34_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0P1S1_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4KYX8_HALH1 F4L5X4_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RLS1_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098SA80_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0N0W0_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180ELD6_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5ERH9_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CRS5_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9IQE0_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FQV2_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PHD5_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CGX0_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YI53_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953L727_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L0D0_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M0A6_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KPF1_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0TT10_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GLL0_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4V1KHP6_9SPHI A0A4Q0MAV1_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5CUE3_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9WAA2_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YB46_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XSF0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZEL6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4IBE2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SVZ6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VQU9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MVD8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562TU60_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917N0I2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A444MKD4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4I2L5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8UTQ2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NSG4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A125T1Y2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J9C5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GPV9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A437ML21_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4UL25_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H2C1Y6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929KW10_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316GXH5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UGA1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1Y2X1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PCF1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7LSY6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q6A315_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E084_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934PQZ5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9I1V2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0A2J4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JWH7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S035_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GLU1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7X0CQI1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X740_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NL15_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LNI5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NSY0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5J4T7_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZJP4_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BN67_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1JV15_9SPHI A0A1I1LHG7_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3D8L2_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5CCQ6_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917HR68_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E791_9SPHI A0A6M1E7K0_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PDN5_9SPHI A0A2U2PG44_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2AL72_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PH39_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MQ66_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A3S3STW1_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VH36_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1C0V1_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4V5P0J1_9SPHI A0A4U1CBX2_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IID3_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CJX6_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1UAX2_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H3YWZ7_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6Y0K4_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0N652_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2ZU97_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6SSS7_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UFX0_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2B5Q2_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923DZG2_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4V5P033_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DCQ8_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NR61_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916XCB0_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9RHE2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519X4N4_9SPHI A0A519VQB5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246ABH8_9SPHI A0A2D0A594_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6EJG4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y4K5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YTA7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KPG8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q1F1J4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929KDI0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NM47_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QGW6_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317ELY9_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HP51_9SPHI A0A2T3HRC5_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S4J4_9SPHI A0A419S4X2_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S4W3_PSESL F0SEA5_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HDK5_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KN47_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521CIS3_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5AAP5_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3U6F4_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9ZC63_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4H521_9SPHI A0A8T4H7R0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DJQ3_9SPHI A0A5S5DIK5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HF62_9SPHI A0A2T8HIK1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8TBH8_9SPHI A0A0B8SYW6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JN24_9SPHI A0A2S9JT98_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928UUU7_9SPHI A0A928UXS6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0P166_9SPHI A0A4U0NTP6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2I0M9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7J2L4_9SPHI A0A1X7IK40_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9G2Z5_9SPHI A0A8H9G1N4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DNL8_9SPHI A0A4P7DXL4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2KEG7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4JGH2_9SPHI A0A1R4KS21_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088F2K2_9SPHI A0A088EYT1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N3I2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NU19_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QCT1_9SPHI A0A5Q0Q838_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VJ73_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4V6KQT7_9SPHI A0A4U9W1Q5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6VM06_9SPHI A0A1I6Q7E0_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZJY4_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TF41_9SPHI A0A2P7TPC7_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6EM04_9BACT-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FQI3_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6YAZ8_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2G985_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1T9W4_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YH18_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521E026_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521EAP3_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L431_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SY48_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VLK6_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TX24_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QJY0_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UJC2_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7UU56_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 34 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924IJ15_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0RHZ6_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RCP8_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0R4X2_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NNE6_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1WYL1_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QS41_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WES9_BDEBC A0A150WHY3_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MP26_BDEBA Q6MKN3_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A923V655_9BACT A0A923V8K0_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WTZ0_9BACT A0A514WXJ9_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254QLC3_9BACT A0A254QAM9_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KRM8_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4VAK9_9BACT M4V9U5_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924V7I6_9BACT A0A924V5G5_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6T2W7_9BACT A0A8J6MKS2_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6BIG0_9BACT A0A1Y6CIM2_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923TVB2_UNCOL A0A923TVJ2_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JE90_9BACT A0A833JDT4_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4CYP0_9BACT A0A1L4CZG0_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KQC3_9BACT A0A369KVW4_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6GEW7_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) A0A398CUL6_9BACT-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XUV6_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 87 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XUC9_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LX89_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8ETG0_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363CXV6_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V000_ARCNC D5V382_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V6I0_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XU79_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0Y312_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IY73_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J6M0_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KN03_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MYH9_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8R000_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LGA8_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) A7GXF9_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) A0RQ67_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128ERF7_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PIT6_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) A7I061_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Q0PAM4_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9SSX6_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) B9KFZ7_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842J5L2_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QH08_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U8U4_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) A0A6L5WJT7_9BACT Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LIR4_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BG84_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R4K9_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DJJ1_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3XFA4_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CG40_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8J700_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4U8UH14_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XGV8_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KUB0_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZY97_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CHQ8_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IWL5_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IL81_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U3Y2_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7ABI0_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1D2X2_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Q7VGJ9_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TRX1_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8C9B5_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553V460_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A377PUR4_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UIT7_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) O26093_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VXX8_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZCX8_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TBB2_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268U659_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZV02_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8J6W9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8IHC7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HLH5_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HZF5_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GT57_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G2Q9_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6MSM9_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Q7MQR3_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9GYQ4_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5NMN6_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4TZ81_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091ALR8_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7M2L0_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975B0A9_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0USN7_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Q30RM0_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BJH8_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0JQB8_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P0Z0_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AV58_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VTZ5_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J1FAH7_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) A0A2D3WF52_9BACT Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B079_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3W1H4_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6X352_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4RQH8_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K8C0_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WSW7_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YG84_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) A6Q327_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) A0A328EJA0_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) A0A2W4IGS2_9BACT A0A2W4KR96_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) A0A288DKT0_9BACT-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3K7K1_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VII2_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JP39_9BACT A0A4R5JR16_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) V6DJB3_9BACT Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) A0A345ZAU9_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) A0A0D2K529_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A2W6AK00_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) A0A328ELC6_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) A0A328EEM6_9BACT Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526) A0A925Y304_9BACT A0A925Y5Q5_9BACT-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1P240_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942M969_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545) A0A9E2F1W5_PSYF1-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) A0A328QZ60_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) A0A388THG5_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I080_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) A0A4Y8IA39_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) A0A3M7KFZ0_9BACT-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MFF8_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925S7M3_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A081BLT0_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081C6T6_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CNN7_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P5D8_VELA1 A0A410P707_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146) A0A923UG00_UNCPC-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) A0A924VZP7_9BACT Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547) V7PWH2_9BACT-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) A0A8F1SBM5_9BACT Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) A0A8F1SAR6_9BACT Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) A0A857MLB7_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) A0A7W4DGN8_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) V5RWF2_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) A0A976S3E1_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) A0A6S4GTZ6_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) A0A4Q0AFZ1_9BACT Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) A0A4Q0AGI6_9BACT Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) R4PM68_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) A0A563D880_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) A0A563CQL2_9BACT A0A563CNP5_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) A0A563D436_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) A0A563CCJ1_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) A0A563ADL3_9BACT candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SVF9_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) O84599_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) A0A369KJ07_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090E1G8_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DSW2_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3T1CCA3_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8KVF8_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942PVF8_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5RYD4_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5EU88_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Q6MA31_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XGC4_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L5B8_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942EMJ8_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YTM3_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Q8KBH6_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YUU4_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A101JI31_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) A1BED4_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533U158_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Q3B5L2_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4SD16_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S3D5_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q3X9_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SIW5_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925YX08_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QSL7_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 63 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YVC5_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8N4Y5_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6Y8N7_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K9C8_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BJ56_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6XB11_9CHLR A0A0P6XGZ0_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) A0A0P6Y4X5_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BLK1_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6Y480_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A3E0AGY4_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6XVP4_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916HR38_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M8K8A8_9CHLR A0A0M9UBX1_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160SYK4_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0I9P0_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540V8C6_9CHLR A0A540VII4_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8ID11_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GDM6_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2SL25_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WAJ2_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KFL3_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IE36_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RDE9_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9FBU2_9CHLR A0A0P9D735_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926HE35_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NFZ2_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZK51_9CHLR A0A7V8CWM7_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6YKH7_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) A0A4Q3MFF3_UNCCH Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BHY5_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QHV0_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GJF9_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F6I9_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B5R3_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5T8K3_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZDV8_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AIX7_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KJM3_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A401ZVH5_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TP56_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3I4C7_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JV99_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3IIG0_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326U2R1_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8ES16_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VM65_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YG24_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) A0A5N8YBG9_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) A0A5N8YIT2_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) A0A5N8YYN3_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) A0A5N8Z7C2_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) A0A5N8YT75_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) A0A5N8YDY3_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YVD5_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HI11_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CG70_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y605_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916FLI7_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y5I0_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W0X4_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) B5Y9E5_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 231 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926PSA5_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PN67_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0C2C9_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JUV5_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Q8DJN5_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZM32_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9TUY9_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WNT6_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VKP6_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XEP7_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929ATZ9_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QPU8_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QS01_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9SC75_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QSN6_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Q7NI17_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XS97_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925EW57_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AFE2_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930XTJ4_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UIK7_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W2C4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WA71_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JAI3_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A929F7Z0_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8Z6K4_9CYAN A0A1Q8Z852_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5E4K7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937RZ52_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925M0E1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926ZDD2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UHV8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TMG2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926TJA1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9WAS1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4V2E3I0_9CYAN A0A4Q7E627_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U2L4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GIX2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A924Z6Z4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924HZ09_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SMW4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TIU2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SN93_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7YZR9_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1D8C8_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WS64_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928Z6G0_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1E590_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WTK2_9CYAN A0A8J7BJ73_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RRF6_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HR08_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7JIF6_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6RG22_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CQF5_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G679_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0Q802_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TQ73_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BTB3_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930TD79_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NH27_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4R8F4_9CYAN A0A1Z4R372_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V1I9_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PL53_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1A968_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A433N937_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951UQU7_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J6ZZX8_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FTS2_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZT64_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HSD0_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZHI7_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7X0N7_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926UKA6_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7KZW0_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QG59_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9X3P5_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951PUI3_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FF63_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SRC8_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367QX85_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2J197_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HNK0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QV23_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Q8YWL2_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367Q0I9_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VR14_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QG43_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252DF77_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8VYD7_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1WZ56_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y5Q3_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7E2K8_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A433UV23_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RSF5_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928ZH42_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9R760_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MDB2_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XX08_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139WU63_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1QWL6_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QS52_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4N698_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951UKC4_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7FTX9_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J7B179_9CYAN A0A8J6SPQ9_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7JP86_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PB18_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BD62_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LRC5_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IIU6_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WZT8_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4C3Y0_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KG03_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0U749_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7JWV0_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DEX6_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RL55_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LNZ0_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XIU8_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EFT7_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z3B3_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930SXD1_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YKH4_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T1P3_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AEL5_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XHW5_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R816_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941GUR8_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NNA6_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9YBE7_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4FE50_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KSE8_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8G1Z0_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926YWC7_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926YE13_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926Y823_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1U2M8_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JST2_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CKR6_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VEP3_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LGI4_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951U9L8_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EWG3_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YLV0_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TV33_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6PGV6_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916RCM4_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TT94_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VPD4_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A926XQ78_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926XB23_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S6X9_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978T0M0_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7ITI9_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927I475_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J7G2_9CYAN A0A1U7J7M2_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7K382_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TU80_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VUG2_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5VU92_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929A941_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XTP5_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VUZ6_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CTA7_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T8C4_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BWI8_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929AZ44_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928ZCN3_9CYAN A0A928W471_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8LUY6_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PTY3_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0VEV8_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926UQN3_9CYAN A0A926Z8F0_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926W9B7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SL12_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BK72_9CYAN A0A256BNM6_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916V6U7_9CYAN A0A916V9I1_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928VE48_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7DDR1_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7DUW9_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1CA86_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) DTD3_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2AGV1_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GPB7_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5ILX8_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MYR9_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Q7U8K5_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) A9BCH7_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) A3PEX5_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Q7V5P0_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Q46J21_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Q7VA28_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YSB0_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) A0A164YYC7_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1CR98_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q31N18_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EFT2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RU38_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WNA9_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Q0I7L5_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JIZ6_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) A5GVF4_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) A5GNH4_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HR05_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HWN9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6EAC2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H5Q8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KNZ1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163XXE6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SQ27_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05WE6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6QAC6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PBZ8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YVR4_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930TI37_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930XQ52_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U0K2_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TN06_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3G3Z6_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5SWF9_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1CT74_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WEH5_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FQ18_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4THK8_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PAF4_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E780_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H3M2_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A3R5UW09_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1KD29_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2Q249_9BACT-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 33 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I4H7_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917PE08_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9I1R6_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V836_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N5G8_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CZK6_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221STE3_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1J230_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1V5Z1_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JFV2_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3V2K8_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8UC53_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A3I4_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RP47_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172T740_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Q9RY08_DEIRA Q9RZH8_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918C7Y9_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JQ31_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5JFQ9_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NCV6_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318SM73_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924LYD1_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BGE5_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399EWK1_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NK82_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399F9J8_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370JZ54_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U8K3_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A120HT45_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Q5SIC5_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CSM3_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942Q952_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FIW5_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6Q0H7_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328CCP8_9DELT A0A328C7E0_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XN61_9DELT A0A5B8XNF8_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KJW7_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TNY5_DISTH A0A6N9TN20_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4YGH0_9DELT A0A6J4YA16_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8N2G0_9DELT A0A7I8MSF6_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XUH9_9DELT A0A6J4XKC0_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8EZ04_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) B8E305_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) B2KAX3_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) A0A1Y4DEU4_9BACT Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WFL0_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IIN5_ENDTX A0A1E5IH59_ENDTX A0A1E5IK11_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3AV69_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D7L6_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254S024_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6SG59_9BACT A0A1M6SFK2_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RET5_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A324_9BACT A0A2M9A373_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4Q0Y7_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7VBE6_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842IZC8_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9EKB5_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BE51_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GX65_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GXF5_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Q8R618_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) R7LUW8_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848C0R1_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JJF6_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3HAY3_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GI70_9FUSO A0A9W6LPS5_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369XYJ1_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JQT0_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2SYJ3_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8MC17_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GNB2_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AKY1_SEBTE D1AK06_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) A0A0E3ZB58_9FUSO Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AXM0_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5PEG6_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A8P4_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4INY7_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BKA4_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843T6R3_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RIZ1_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841H421_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4G9T1_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AIN8_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942RNZ7_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942MUI9_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6YVT0_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942GCA8_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EE61_9BACT A0A0G3EGF3_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U7D7_PONDE A0A6C2U463_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UMV6_9BACT A0A6C2UMC8_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1MAY1_9BACT A0A6P1M7L6_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DTE8_9BACT A6DNR9_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1AV98_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WXW8_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 147 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KSY0_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N4T0_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088SZH3_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094IMC0_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZT01_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BKP7_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) A9NEN5_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061ABV5_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) R5HLB3_9MOLU Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KLQ4_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BD16_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) A0A7U9TIM9_9MOLU Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KR12_9MOLU Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) A0A4P6MCU6_9MOLU 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) A0A7G3ZPV2_9MOLU Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) A0A1S9LZ55_9MOLU 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) A0A0M1N0K6_9MOLU 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) A0A0L0MK85_9MOLU 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) A0A660HNF3_ZIZJU 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) A0A975FIP7_LOWBP 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) B3R0H5_PHYMT 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) A0A328ILV6_9MOLU 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) A0A421NYV9_9MOLU Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) B1VAQ1_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) A0A559KJG8_9MOLU Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397RSR2_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NQE4_9MOLU A0A2K8NQJ6_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) A0A2S5RHL2_9MOLU A0A2S5RH43_9MOLU Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Q6F269_MESFL Q6F270_MESFL Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) A0A291ISI0_9MOLU A0A291ISN8_9MOLU Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) A0A2K9CC61_9MOLU A0A2K9BQD1_9MOLU Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) V5RL33_SPIAP Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) A0A5B9Y6E2_9MOLU Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) A0A2K8KJ21_9MOLU Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) W6A8R3_9MOLU Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) S5M3C0_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A3S0SUW7_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XMD6_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AKZ0_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) A0A1B3SME9_9MOLU Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) A0A0K1W3N5_9MOLU Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RCL9_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) W0GSJ8_9MOLU Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) A0A846TQF2_9MOLU Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) W6ABF7_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0U261_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) A0A858ARY3_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) A0A533R7Z9_9MOLU Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4U537_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) S5MDA3_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) A0A2K8NVZ0_9MOLU A0A2K8NSU4_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) A0A2K8NXF6_9MOLU A0A2K8P0K0_9MOLU Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2FQP4_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) W8GFX8_9MOLU Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) A0A1A9QEU2_9MOLU Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) A0A292IHL2_9MOLU Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) D5E4J9_MYCCM Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) I7B9P0_MYCHA Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) H6N8J9_MYCHN Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) A0A4R0XLK0_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) A0A6M4JF69_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) A0A6M4JDF5_9MOLU Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Q6MS35_MYCMS Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) A0A4Y6I6A4_9MOLU Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) U5NFT3_9MOLU Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) A0A858U3Y0_9MOLU Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) M9WAT3_9MOLU M9WIC0_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) A0A0U3PT06_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) A0A6H2DS36_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) R7HFE8_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) R5YFS3_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) R7NIA2_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) R5M396_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) R5MCI9_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) A0A974WM45_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) A0A857DCX4_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) A0A6N1DUY6_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) A0A7G9LYE0_9MOLU Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) F0QRA9_MYCSL Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) A0A953NDG0_9MOLU Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) A0A4R6IDZ1_9MOLU Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) A0A4R0XT09_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) A0A328PJ43_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) I6YAB5_MYCWM endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) A0A397FSR2_9MOLU A0A397FPD6_9MOLU A0A397FPQ1_9MOLU Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975LMD5_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) W5US51_9BACT Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) C5J5I4_MESCH Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) A0A0A8E804_MESFC Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Q6KH81_MESM1 Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) A0A449A5M3_9BACT Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) N9U095_9BACT Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) B3PLS1_META1 Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) A0A077LBH6_9BACT Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) A0A2Z4LLN2_9BACT Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) D1J7E6_METH1 Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) A0A4P1QG49_9BACT Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) A0A448ZWS1_9BACT Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) A0A448ZZC1_METSV Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) A0A3M0A2Z9_9BACT [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) A0A501XA30_9BACT [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) A0A2Z5IPU1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) A5IXJ0_MYCAP Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) A0A269TJL0_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) F9QD94_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) N9VC19_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) A0A059XWF1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) I1A7J2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) A0A449B2E7_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) F9UJ37_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) A0A449B9X5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) A0A449B6Y8_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) L0RVX1_MYCC1 Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) A0A809S978_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) C4XF67_MYCFP Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) A0A0D5ZJS6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) A0A168RLM9_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) A0A449AYN8_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) A0A449AU54_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) A0A449B528_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) A0A0F5H0A3_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) A0A507SXH7_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) A0A4R7UFJ6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) A0A4P6MMM1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) A0A1L4FRX2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Q98Q33_MYCPU Q98RJ4_MYCPU Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Q4A646_MYCS5 Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) A0A1T4KYI7_9BACT Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) A0A097STL1_9BACT Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) A0A084U405_MALIO Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Q8EUV7_MALP2 Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Y009_MYCGE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Y009_MYCPN Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Q7NAE0_MYCGA Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) A0A084F1S4_9BACT Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Y017_UREPA-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 59 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CJK7_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IQK3_ANADE Q2IIX0_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VST9_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HD53_ANADF A7HBV3_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HHP8_9BACT A0A1Q3HFZ0_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9BEX2_9BACT A0A1L9BCC6_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WB28_9BACT A0A085W8E2_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250I893_9BACT A0A286NV32_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H8BNE8_STIAU A0A1H7GW58_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4V7A1_VITXG A0A2T4V8F4_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GUL8_9BACT A0A6I2GJA1_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MUD0_CORCM H8MHK7_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916G294_9BACT A0A916MJ62_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1DAV8_MYXXD Q1D8K0_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LMW4_9BACT A0A848LT86_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PAC3_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9YK36_9BACT A0A2S9XI32_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5XAW7_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QIV6_9BACT A0A1W9QID9_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LRF7_HALO1 D0LK75_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6PKN7_9BACT A0A7Y6PX25_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925V6S9_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I2EL87_9BACT A0A1I2EBQ1_9BACT A0A1I1XZG0_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3J4B7_9BACT A0A9X3EKD0_9BACT A0A9X3F2L7_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G3Z6_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GIG6_9BACT A0A850G6Q4_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PY07_9BACT A0A0K1Q6J3_9BACT A0A0K1PQV6_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EJT5_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MWW6_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5NU55_9BACT A0A7Y5NYD1_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PFP4_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9GWJ3_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6YMK5_9BACT A0A0F6YKI3_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4MAM6_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LX02_ENTF1 W4L745_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) A0A0J6YV02_9BACT Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1Z294_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832XFM9_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DRP3_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XR21_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HYL2_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IQN2_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0XXK5_9BACT Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GXY3_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KXX6_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LHH7_9BACT A0A0S4LJS0_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LIR5_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PHC9_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1IB78_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L9J4_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2GG65_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HHU4_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QS69_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CIR1_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3T0M8_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QFS8_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H3K4_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YFM8_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 125 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2URN2_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M054_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9PG88_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) A0A916CEX9_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6D3F3_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IH35_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Q1Q243_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286TVF4_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3XDJ4_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9IND3_UABAM A0A5S9IJF6_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W2N7_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LH37_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0HAZ1_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BYS6_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IDA9_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FYH7_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YV82_9BACT A0A517YXY6_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916M0P0_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NQ75_9BACT A0A1U9NQU3_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MDM9_9BACT A0A1Q2MB72_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LJM0_9BACT A0A1W6LQK4_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5YP86_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NQQ9_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TI84_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518B197_9BACT A0A518AXZ0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BHD3_9BACT A0A518BP71_9BACT A0A518BE93_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D3D0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518ELR4_9BACT A0A518EW80_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SV64_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225D3J1_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5Z2V0_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3H765_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XM43_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I1I8_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AIV0_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B9W7_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VGU3_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YNY1_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XS15_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9VY15_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8QYY8_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CXP1_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DJS9_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518HB43_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MIA8_9BACT A0A432MLH0_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MUZ7_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518ARY4_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2F973_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6AKS9_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WC73_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CSB6_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517TWQ0_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7XE40_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518DGF1_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5YQD5_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZUI4_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5YEL1_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YE13_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5E4J2_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518G5R3_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5V6C0_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V8X8_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DU84_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9P3H5_9BACT A0A5B9PIU5_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C5ZR44_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DJI3_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6DN59_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CVM9_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142Y690_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2QWL3_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925DCV3_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Q7UVI4_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5S6Y2_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5U9U7_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255RAJ0_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6DBZ9_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MHQ1_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QVC6_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518J2C5_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WQ03_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517N8M3_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CL15_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6F103_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6EHR5_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9ME77_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6APW0_9BACT A0A5C6B8H1_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286REA7_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517P9Y2_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517T6N8_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SH47_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y4L5_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WL20_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925RDK4_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518AA18_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z5Y7_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3G1W6_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) A0A177RFG8_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142X6M9_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YEN7_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) A0A916BJY9_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SVT4_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CQZ5_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SKK0_RUBBR F0SJ42_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XHD7_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R033_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZTV5_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X8Z6_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QTJ8_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L7Y9_9BACT A0A5Q3LB88_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9P0Y7_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8ETF6_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (79/3334, 79 hits, 5206 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZPX6_ACICS F9ZT30_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JU49_9PROT G0JPH9_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J7G8_ACIF2 B7J6F1_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DJE7_9PROT A0A2I1DLF1_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8QTD5_9PROT A0A3M8RJG6_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5XWZ8_9PROT A0A4Q5XTF3_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FYX8_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J6M8_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JNR9_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EQG1_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) B6BPJ8_PELS7 Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) F2I1A6_PELSM Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Q4FLX9_PELUB Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) A0A940HWM3_9PROT SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) A0A0P8Y6P2_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) D0RNZ7_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) J9Z0K2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) A0A926N574_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) A0A926RPQ0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) A0A926RJ44_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) A0A926RI18_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) A0A926MIP2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) A0A926RBR1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) A0A926MCM5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) A0A926M746_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) A0A926M2Z2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) A0A926R8E5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) A0A926R5Z7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) A0A926LTH5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) A0A926M1Z2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) A0A926LUS4_9PROT Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4Q3I2_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918UV62_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RSP1_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4NJY1_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4NR50_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4NV85_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0KJS4_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8MGE2_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C2A2_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9E5P3_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y4M1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J1S5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1BNY1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5V7A6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C1P6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7E327_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7T7U6_9CAUL A0A0Q7T4P0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RHK2_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1UUU2_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QI45_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9FE24_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0NZQ2_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2AXZ9_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9JW13_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924N469_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UDR9_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8FPN5_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975G0L5_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Q9A7A3_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) A0A0H3C8G2_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S7V8_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328AD60_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941D0C4_9CAUL A0A974S7R1_9CAUL A0A941CXZ6_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B5M2_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BP63_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3I146_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AL19_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7D316_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RAW3_PHEZH B4R9S3_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MVD4_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2E7Y7_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PRE7_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YVD7_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TXL4_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PI58_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212PWZ8_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TL81_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MDG6_9PROT Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) A0A1W6N2Y8_9PROT Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) A0A7L9RS77_9PROT Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) A0A4Q7DKL3_9PROT Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AVQ8_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) A0A5C0UHI0_9PROT Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) A0A2S5R6T1_9PROT Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) W6TFE2_HOLOB Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) A0A061JGK1_9PROT Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) A0A5C0UFG3_9PROT endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) A0A075MK13_9PROT Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2ANY1_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5NJB9_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0N0E7L8_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MKD6_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917I8F3_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HQ80_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934INL8_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NLW7_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VQ84_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MLF1_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YNM6_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2HCJ9_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T025_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6EM99_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q298_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A916ZE45_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DVI8_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916XZX6_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0GZA3_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PRS4_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6H8Z8_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EPX2_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5HCW7_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6BU48_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6EBE2_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4LXH4_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371XB07_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2E3L3_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G737_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RVM0_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939JWZ2_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506UIY7_9HYPH A0A506TYI5_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LRP5_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NLA5_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9Z3J9_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CHY7_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M3T309_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0F7A3_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) A1UT05_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6VEW9_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J1JW76_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2IB82_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4MV32_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8MDD0_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4NXY3_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3YB14_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8ELC3_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4V6IMD2_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YMU0_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WXB5_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W5Z1F1_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212RAB6_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5Y2G5_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348FZP1_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0P0IQW2_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370KZB1_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H5VMC9_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N0JXZ2_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FBM4_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6K6M8_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3FB68_9HYPH A0A1I3TWY7_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NTB3_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NEK0_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9IQN7_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9IAI7_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6SZE6_9HYPH A0A1N7BB86_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101K2J7_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927EFA0_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3M7I0_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5V908_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346R2G0_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Q2YQ75_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6X0P2_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916S7H1_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BNX9_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4VCT7_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256FHS6_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JU59_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316JB16_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841LW98_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AIH3_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GT48_9HYPH A0A4R2GFR5_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3UCQ6_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841K7P3_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916U191_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XSY9_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285NDW6_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5I365_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YH24_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285M8N6_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433XFP1_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FLU6_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7NDK8_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2HUE7_9HYPH A0A1K2HZ84_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QEX5_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A447IG80_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FI63_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5LKY8_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942I5T1_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927ISD4_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918RTA1_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934IPB3_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L8L0_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1SAB4_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FLN9_9HYPH A0A085FEL8_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LQA8_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7EF92_9HYPH A0A0Q7DU30_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7IFF1_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8IV72_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9GHQ0_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MF96_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4R9P0_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W420_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916RGE5_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7Z9N6_9HYPH A0A1G7WL44_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DN56_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4L2J7_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397Q5T7_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JIA3_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KFM1_9HYPH A0A6I3KJL0_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JYT3_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NWC4_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SEF6_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JDI4_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BDW6_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DFR1_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) A0A1E3W1B0_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W5A1_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VLN9_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3VS87_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2S1M0_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DRG4_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I3Z6_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327K595_9HYPH A0A327KUR9_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327KZ66_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A3S4CK55_9HYPH A0A447CRG7_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A974AUV6_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127EVY5_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6AZK7_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840AJ43_9HYPH A0A840AHE9_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5FK55_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7T602_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6VKV0_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9CST0_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U609_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RDU1_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7C7C5_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849I6P2_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8WCT2_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JHU4_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2VXJ4_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IUE6_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IHK2_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A3S2V4G6_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MTS3_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VW48_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HKY2_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7YXI1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5ZLL8_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4X2E1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4XFW1_9HYPH A0A0Q4XHQ4_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WV06_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509ENN3_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WV07_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5AQE6_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZMI3_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A937CZX5_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512C0L3_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931FPX3_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3P8S5_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6IHG4_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5J2R8_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MPQ1_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BSD4_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MPQ4_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974SZR8_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HH33_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9JV33_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MCY9_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RAJ1_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6R8D9_9HYPH A0A9E6RC10_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6GEY5_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6MV83_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4V2JE91_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YU43_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6N000_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GUW7_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KBT1_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M858_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QAG7_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JE48_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BGU3_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JR00_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FQ74_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SNX6_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8PGJ4_9BRAD K8P477_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) B6JEC3_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0TEE9_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RFV0_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6ZLF1_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4V1ZPS3_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89LM8_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7UV45_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508TK71_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975RVH5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YUL9_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9Z0Q1_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7NCK7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8QUM3_9BRAD A0A4Q8QYE2_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QLU1_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WWN6_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Q3SSL9_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TL84_9BRAD A0A318TF33_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6N640_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z137_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973WZN7_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A163ZVE4_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924FPK6_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KLG2_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PX06_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6X513_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231UUJ9_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C1C6_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4IJG6_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HXT8_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VGB8_9HYPH A0A6N6VGG4_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845QCV2_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081BFD4_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QQC0_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0N9W2_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562FHB3_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XLY9_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3PA05_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9S2U3_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6CB71_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A429YU84_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SSC3_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X2X7L9_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3DUZ5_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286IHG6_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PSU8_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YXE2_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9D919_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3ZGG6_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PIT4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I4DV70_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HVM2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y3C9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7PAA4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KMY5_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XBK9_9HYPH A0A371X9E8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7SCK8_9HYPH A0A2P7S4M9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DT23_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GQM7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SNX8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B8N0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562CPX2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7HCD6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FBM9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EIS8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TTZ0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8BD02_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8KGU8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WUH7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5FAZ1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3C9U0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2U1U7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KBD9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9R4Q0_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RHF2_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084UAM0_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2N8A1_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8KVC8_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2N261_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NKU2_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PD69_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VG85_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6PJS2_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135HX76_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7AVF7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318TET3_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JZ04_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J2VD43_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0QAP3_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9W3D1_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V224_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RJA0_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316C7T6_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942E212_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PKN0_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V1Z4_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7R8L9_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QK79_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9N6G1_9HYPH A0A1H9BBP4_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D8M7_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I488_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3H3B2_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6RJJ9_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A2N3M0W9_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T482_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W7A248_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7Z7E1_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512N3H2_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HSN0_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376AFX0_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939QQU7_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A162_9HYPH A0A6A8A9X7_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6J4P8_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XPB6_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B4R6_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EWN2_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6D2G7_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5B7T6_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2PAJ2_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P5D3_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KXB6_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Q7CZ45_AGRFC A9CLT0_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9JWB4_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6K1G0_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QUV3_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SNY6_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A3S4UI67_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3WWB5_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YLZ8_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LXV5_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506UEM7_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7NYX0_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NEH6_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922P6B8_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DIR6_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6TAG9_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UL86_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2K897_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4WZY7_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8U8E2_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PVP5_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CSX4_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZNV4_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YRJ7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SJ25_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E6K9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TMC1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1S416_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5PT48_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FB54_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3EBT3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BQJ9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5CWV4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5WWD4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I1AEY1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8TH94_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4FBL3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6PWJ7_9HYPH A0A1N6Z5B3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2B505_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6SAN0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7Y162_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WVG2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7M5P4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GSA2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095XLY3_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549TGK6_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285U9N6_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4CJN1_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AWR9_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W7YSS7_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NCC4_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395LBT5_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Q92PX1_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3VIA7_9HYPH A0A1E3VB21_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3MD50_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YD39_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974TW33_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LH64_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1JDV5_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HJV5_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UHS1_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JUM3_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7NL47_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934V0T7_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366FQ82_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917V864_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VQR4_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y0Z2_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HGU8_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9D121_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3P7G5_9HYPH A0A0U2W7H4_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5F3G6_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A165XHS5_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JF90_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6XY29_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M7B086_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M6ZNN7_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916TGY9_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562THD6_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939J475_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N7ZTZ2_9HYPH A0A6N8A993_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CCY6_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7KA29_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839ACB6_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285S843_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3S9J3_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2FR05_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XS36_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RAR6_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3MIP6_9HYPH A0A4R3MFT0_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QKW1_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JUR0_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P7L2_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A367ZWK6_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A629_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A368A297_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A368A7M5_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PFQ0_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6JXX0_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YSH0_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4QD89_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8MWS2_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839Z805_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975HP46_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3LN54_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8I7X2_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917BWA7_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9QCB5_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TU46_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZSN8_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9NNB7_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858WX37_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7INF7_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974PLL8_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848JV08_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7AE26_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AD58_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RGA5_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RDU0_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XJM2_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A925ABI1_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062U4G5_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0C178_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DSE4_9PROT A0A059DQ90_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059EDM1_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MZ04_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0CIM6_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G6WNU5_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AXI5_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L8T2_MAGMM A0L6L2_MAGMM A0LDU3_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K7A2_9PROT A0A1Y2K1V8_9PROT A0A1Y2K233_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZIY2_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0EA74_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZIY5_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0APP3_MARMM Q0AM90_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9NZV7_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6MN59_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2GYG4_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HFA6_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BT64_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UCJ7_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CLG6_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KFB2_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WKC5_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846N1W3_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G360_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9E1C1_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PQM8_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2Y7M4_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7JZR6_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TIF0_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I572_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RLI1_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2LB45_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3RIX1_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J3DW57_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JLZ2_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H2TKK1_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3K3C0_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1SZU8_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7KGC2_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8ALJ6_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0QB94_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4V3XKL4_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6B153_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SQK4_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WW05_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916VN93_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5K4S7_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1EF94_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5ELT1_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5SA61_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7LXE9_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8BG68_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238J130_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DH22_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JSK6_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CMW6_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Q3J034_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1IT21_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5JZN0_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0NGH7_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5MWW0_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H6TVZ4_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8BKY6_9RHOB A0A2R8BKP9_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S8K2_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A444MCQ8_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8MQS4_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8GZ34_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LJW1_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VII0_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7SSU9_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4JDL8_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MKE6_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UMI4_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YJB5_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H8CJU1_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975S1P9_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918J5R1_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398C0C0_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7KIS2_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TY81_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086XZB1_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849L2D4_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5YZX2_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GIP9_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2QYS9_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5T309_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MES9_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017H9F0_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4MXU7_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238KKL7_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J7CIR5_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NKZ2_9RHOB A0A225NH52_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) A0A0P9B2C5_9RHOB Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251X122_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9AGA0_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LHQ8_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZUG2_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7TXK5_9RHOB A0A1M7TIA3_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TP56_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291LWP3_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7LJP3_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086XQI8_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B9Z0_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A418ZS09_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6J544_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8I3D7_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6LR77_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5Y927_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I2X6B7_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926GJR0_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6S3P4_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SH72_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CTY5_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1B3Z4_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0RFC7_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F6R3_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0BYA1_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G6SQB1_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MFN9_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844GX51_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368YXE7_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A3R7MA98_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418SQC3_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GMP9_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099GIX9_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239Q0M2_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6J169_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TF72_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7I6F7_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940IVJ1_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2LYL6_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W2A4T4_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BPD0_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099FG10_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9G5G0_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NBW0_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PG40_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9ETD7_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8P9H5_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5CEC3_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GUJ3_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5EUY6_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UN78_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2C8J6_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HYE7_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FQV5_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G429_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5G973_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JHS4_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7MGW2_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BSG2_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NUJ1_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2IZY2_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VNU9_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8AFC6_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QCV8_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UIJ7_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JTL1_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3MDU1_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5XNL9_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FFA3_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7G9G3_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SK45_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EFX5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TUH5_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8IVX9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6Z5S6_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917T6V6_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1N1M0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5SE56_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8ARM5_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WT70_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8FVV1_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NDM4_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S1AND4_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8N2E3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GNH8_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EIB0_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SMC8_9RHOB A0A318SRJ7_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JV92_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CSA2_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MN52_9RHOB A0A5C2H4D0_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8QWG1_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238V184_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5QFW1_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8J2K2_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0I118_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KF64_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9E4N8_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7P9M8_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5ASB5_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4N915_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EE73_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9ME52_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MKR6_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8S0G6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372F033_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LR93_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A437LNP9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YMX0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934UHA8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4UZG9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6AXG0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JTF6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NNK9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257EX85_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6KYM6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) A0A7X6JFL5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177H7K4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5XBB9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IIE2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EW74_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934WJM6_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y1N7_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U485_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BNH1_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4V2SM95_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KK42_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BWS7_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A428JNC2_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369R021_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366BWY4_9RHOB A0A366BYY1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6IUU2_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0Q0K0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6UFR3_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0M7G3_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2RK66_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840X3S1_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H3VFM0_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I6YLH1_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G2S8_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BXQ9_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443IYD3_9RHOB A0A443IK78_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0VD24_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QWP6_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U2E5_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YEF1_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7DCE0_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FWH9_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7M5D0_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074TL81_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JVK4_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JP93_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HCE3_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AP15_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BQC3_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YE35_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1GAI8_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6FZZ3_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6LRB2_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9BN20_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3WWB0_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KC91_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6GKV8_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V7U5_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WH67_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VQ13_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FAY3_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6B9T8_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZM26_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238KKD9_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZIK5_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840CIR6_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917AKN6_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RNB2_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G9L097_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222EA24_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2JQR3_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291G827_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3VZF9_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5E6B7_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0P0ABQ1_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3P2D2_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JNN2_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3G131_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LRV8_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N2I9_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0X5Z0_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5RGM1_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126V049_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5SUI8_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X6Y2_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1CSJ6_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YLQ2_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7NP85_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3HL81_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XVB9_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9BZL6_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7BCP7_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28SX0_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6P1Q6_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y4S8_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3LSF1_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9QFC8_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BJV0_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JGV1_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M5AN90_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8GDX4_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4FV14_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2Y640_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3YI06_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RP08_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8RH53_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3S1Z8_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975W7H3_9RHOB A0A975WBQ8_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VAZ0_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RIC9_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M5A3_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CFA3_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7PPU9_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NMT8_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5W130_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AEX8_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NJC4_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CCB7_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R723_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2GRY4_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0S638_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RS85_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9ETA8_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y732_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5SW05_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4UPB8_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BY22_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NCV3_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q8Z9_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5SBD4_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934I6M5_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6KCR6_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6AFR9_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JC56_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238KVR3_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZPE9_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WHA8_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QWZ0_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1GZF4_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3X227_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934HPW2_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2MAW9_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0YQV9_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6DIG4_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2E6J0_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4V2UP66_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921NRB7_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WKU2_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5S2C5_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4J1Y8_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073J914_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8S6H6_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6GXW0_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GKU1_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5TPQ9_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EGA3_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5ZHA0_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7F9Z3_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6YVP0_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HKA8_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1VMV2_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8Z312_9RHOB A0A5P8Z734_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VZQ9_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Q162Z0_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1FZW0_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SVG3_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RIG9_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972JQE6_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EX18_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BSE8_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6ZA39_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7WGU5_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CP83_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IRV9_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6ZZR7_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967EK79_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6YCB7_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5PDE5_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7E8P2_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5T4S3_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RSX5_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7G3X0_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SHG0_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7JBS6_9RHOB A0A1M7JI08_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4V1PR49_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TSN5_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H6U1_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8AYT0_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CV50_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HTT8_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NIH8_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MZL6_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964TG72_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9QXF8_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238L0D7_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6VC02_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TM02_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Q5LPV7_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GLA6_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1JHM3_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940E3J4_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZGW7_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6DL21_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940MGQ2_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3K0G8_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P0T9_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8WAS3_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UPW8_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327Y4D9_9RHOB A0A327XYF4_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FT22_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8P408_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9QRH6_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J3EG05_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7CZS1_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PQT6_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3YX41_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7BMB3_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3GZE9_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8FB68_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4ISK0_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6G2Q2_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7N4N2_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1EPF3_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EFP3_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1IFR2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D0J8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975PNP4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I2FRR6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IW66_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196QT60_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DJB2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6PYV5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SQC2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2URR1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PAW1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0C6Y3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TCI6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166SZC2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345RC40_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345Q9H9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QMW9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F9I2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6ECF3_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4CGM6_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T6I9_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5X3Q8_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TPC8_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MIM8_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MCV1_9RHOB A0A4S3M5W6_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1G511_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1GP64_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9D5U5_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B5S0_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5S9M6_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9WGB7_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1G3P9_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1FQZ4_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239KBV0_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z8H8_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0Q700_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6HAH2_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149Q3B4_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967EC61_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HJZ2_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AVK4_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511XC27_9PROT A0A511XD89_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XKL7_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A2Z5ZE60_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TRX0_9PROT A0A4Y3TWN3_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YQL1_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5Q2P5_9PROT R5QGD3_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G5W1_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B6B8_9PROT A0A252B5P1_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KG37_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YRZ2_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7W6X2_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) G9ZVR8_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929PTP6_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5FWZ3_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2CKG7_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7FYG5_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A964DZC5_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P7U7_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PDZ1_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VJF8_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5Z0R2_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D6D7_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850P823_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1NDT4_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6LCQ5_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2Z8J6_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318MXI1_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7E0Y8_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QBA3_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A839V5Y7_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NT13_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FE15_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4AZG8_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6U6F2_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) A9HIA6_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4J6R5_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KDB0_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XI59_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Q5FUX7_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511B0T3_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BT76_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7IX40_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347WDP7_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UU42_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9JAN3_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HPN7_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KMN3_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V6I4_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840Y8X3_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917NRA0_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7IYZ0_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W5L6_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506UQW7_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WBR2_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940S466_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RQ52_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BF36_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2H2K0_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TNH3_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AHC8_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JU43_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6NI37_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MFJ0_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6ITX7_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1ICF9_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DW25_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327MEB0_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4V2NKI1_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840ADR1_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X2BSM6_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D5Z9_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502FU87_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840YI08_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6JI54_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6ME39_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4YU40_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7A7S6_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0R3W8_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BNP3_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UI77_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MLQ3_9PROT A0A0D6MNG1_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A3S0XNU1_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A431VKR8_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NVM8_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239AX78_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XF70_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WTG8_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CU15_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JW79_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z8F1_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DX33_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9H7P5_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2YSB7_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WRT2_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6MXJ2_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541C4R5_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975U2J0_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SVA8_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967C711_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6CIW3_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HQ88_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2R5T9_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RKX4_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2W4H4_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178M7J5_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q415_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3JGM4_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GFM3_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GZV9_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DFA4_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7IWL0_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7W9ZH63_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2K067_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154W8C9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564W9A8_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5MVM2_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1MXP2_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TPS5_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XQQ6_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3IP68_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TUZ7_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H7U3_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369TAX9_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A3S2W7V6_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZTI5_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9UTW0_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6GR46_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6EYX5_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MEE8_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4G0T3_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FGP0_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7S2P0_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0HFK1_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512H3V9_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SIW8_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J6YJR1_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G6X617_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7FKY7_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858RBP4_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U7AZ74_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IMK5_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Q2RTP5_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6RXV8_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IGH1_9PROT A0A5M6IDK5_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X2D4U5_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6WB46_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G7Y824_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PS50_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M407_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8X9J7_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1MD01_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RD51_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917C0T9_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AUL8_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A919CQA0_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BEV0_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6KJK9_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2KYN8_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CES6_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317EFR9_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317DZ56_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PRH3_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) B9KI86_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PY38_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098EG50_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) A0A942IJS6_9RICK Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3HQ37_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Q2GG42_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NP69_9RICK Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) X5H3Z8_9RICK Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7IHY3_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0K809_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QKE7_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Q5GT40_WOLTR Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) A0A5B8XJE0_9RICK Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) A0A3S0AC80_9RICK Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) A0A2U8BSI1_9RICK Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) F7XVY5_MIDMI Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) A0A2P1P6W5_9RICK Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) A0A5C0UI03_9RICK Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) A0A0F3MP65_9RICK Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) A5CFA6_ORITB Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) A0A2U3QTH6_ORITS Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) A0A261DDE3_9RICK Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) A0A931F8J1_9RICK belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) Q1RJZ4_RICBR typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Q9ZCP1_RICPR Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) A0A077FQS3_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) A0A4Q7DMW4_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3Q8T791_9RICK SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BQA4_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G5ZW45_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5T6E0_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W5L7_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850GW94_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GGP1_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B2D8_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3EZ76_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YX62_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4M7L2_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UWT5_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HAM1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YY68_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6X6M4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QF44_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L746_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6FPW6_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T2S2_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A746_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420ES03_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q5G2_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U0J1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VD82_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MQC0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MZD4_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XNF2_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XC84_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CTR7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1P1R9_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NW83_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2YQK8_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KS72_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2BWU6_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4STZ1_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UZW2_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TY90_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FAS7_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916Z3Y4_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XHI3_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916YJB3_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437H0Q2_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VQX7_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YFA1_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PEP0_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074NMG5_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2NAF3_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074MF85_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D6U7_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975R451_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7Z8R1_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A167JBJ8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WC64_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QJP1_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5P7L0_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WEJ3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GQE6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LSJ6_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NXZ0_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZDU1_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D956_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NJ57_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X7B2_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844Z7X0_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4V0J7_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QKT2_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AH38_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CJ10_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3PFV6_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YBX5_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F6H2_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XRC5_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TBS9_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2AES4_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X2W0T5_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R0F0_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7GYT0_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N0K0B1_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B100_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) A0A4D7CCB6_9SPHN Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397PF75_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Q2G6Z5_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918RFI1_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HD83_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J8AYX4_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7K725_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PBW1_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916X464_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FT24_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A117UV56_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S6A1_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2G1E1_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZWE8_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0I2Q5_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0HRG8_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZL58_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9XTM1_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z9Y0_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BS64_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EJ04_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FYS7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CLG4_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GHK8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QXM7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J231_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AMX7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C0U1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J3A5L7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0X465_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2NL09_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A102DFM4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102DAD9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WXF8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4BH26_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MER1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HQQ4_9SPHN A0A2A8HRH9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IPN4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UWW1_9SPHN A0A4R1UBQ7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9CAA4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1MVQ3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4WZX4_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A3S3TQG9_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7IAQ5_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FET9_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HZ88_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DKF8_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6FQ10_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FYA4_9SPHN A0A2A4FVR0_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5A7D7_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HXA2_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J6P0_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494W5F8_9SPHN A0A494VXQ9_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3F0M3_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0HJ59_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AKF0_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1EZT4_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7Y2K9_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KEG8_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DGL4_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086P5V0_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z1L5_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MGJ8_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E0WTM7_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BRD9_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1AJ00_9SPHN A0A9X1DCR1_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975Q002_9SPHN A0A975K436_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940FM49_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2ITI5_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1RQ94_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YL88_9SPHN A0A6I5YQC8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KSD5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MUT6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0A9Y6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196MM31_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RMQ3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AD97_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9I494_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841IV70_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0K6U2_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M7C0_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401J3S3_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9D299_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839YZN3_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2EFY2_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923YUX0_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3GZH1_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4IBI0_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BD64_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NRM3_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LNN3_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VV62_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L0X8_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7PA18_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WM98_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MN22_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2S890_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L9G5_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QI76_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QGW3_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H7ZR58_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RZK2_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A3R9YJ52_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UCI5_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285R1U7_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U5BFI6_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6JMS1_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2EYM4_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840F3Y5_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y7F9_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JBZ6_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AVJ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239BAR3_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SKB2_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SFL9_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1MHR1_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T7K5_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9CCF3_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FWT3_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CRD8_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TED4_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7GPI7_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LGT9_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1WAB8_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZWH5_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YLG3_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9F0N8_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5PYV3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L3J9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AAW9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZNK1_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558R275_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) A0A520FGG6_SPHSX A0A520F8B3_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1NDV7_SPHSS Q1N7F3_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6X4S3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93HN01_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5JFC3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654CT81_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6D1T5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5MQM3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927JVP0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927JJD1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0X030_9SPHN A0A6N0WSV4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7YLP4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WRY9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9ZNQ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZGQ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6FYV1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QED0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WGH2_9SPHN A0A514WHM2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3NKK0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926FZK9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YB23_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FQ27_9SPHN A0A1S6FKM8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FWS4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UQQ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GCN4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CIB0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KPS4_9SPHN A0A0Q4KHE1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6KJG1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5PQW1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5QZN1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PUP3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LUS0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4RVW9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6XYB3_9SPHN A0A7G6XZG3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5UTB5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H6VGG9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QQG1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8QXW6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BGE0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PGE9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A3S0SXR7_9SPHN A0A3S0R0U1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QMF0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6V9L0_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B1G6_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RD21_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2KJV2_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EK62_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LTK7_9SPHN A0A1E3M0W1_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IP11_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YJZ0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GTP8_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JRR5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239EGI9_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8BAW5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9UXH5_SPHMC A0A0N9U3Z2_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B880_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M4DAL9_SPHS1 A0A0M4CZ99_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095AM51_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9W9J6_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VPB4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WVA0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246K6A2_9SPHN A0A246JDD7_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JCB7_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LY17_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371BGX7_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6UAC2_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W433_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A426RT56_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y6T7_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4I9A5_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FXQ2_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YYU1_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZR88_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5RQY9_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6Z5N1_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2TDF8_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9ETT0_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9LEV8_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZMG5_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841L041_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XEQ7_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5ILQ6_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YI43_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A923ZEI9_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2GKT5_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TWU4_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2IYR9_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7F4M9_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Q5NNJ3_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1LFC7_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TUQ7_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QF22_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PSM1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P315_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) A0A930UG78_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V5ADW5_9PROT V4Y217_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9YC80_9PROT A0A6H9YH15_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y8Y6_9PROT A0A6H9Y6M1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LKK4_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S6YZM7_9BURK A0A6S6ZGH2_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KNM1_9BURK A0A2N8KKJ9_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DKR6_9BURK A0A2I8DNG2_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JGG5_9BURK A0A918JGT3_9BURK A0A918JJL9_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PET1_ADVMD W0PB46_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q4AHC3_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EDS7_9BURK A0A4S1E873_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U1YGQ9_9BURK U1YI31_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FCX1_9BURK A0A853FCD2_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DEQ8_9BURK A0A077DEW1_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SLF9_9BORD A0A157SMZ0_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2L105_BORA1 Q2L217_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261U2H6_9BORD A0A261U610_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TT54_9BORD A0A261TV57_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RCS9_9BORD A0A261RCY7_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YZZ7_9BORD A0A1W6YYZ9_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4WED5_9BORD A0A0H4W3B2_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VXD0_BORPE Q7VZ30_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TQZ5_9BORD A0A844U5H0_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R3J6_9BORD A0A1B2R472_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1XZ62_9BORD A0A0S1XWQ1_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157MNR1_9BORD A0A157RZE6_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MW70_9BURK A0A225MWP8_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A432DWN7_9BURK A0A3S0VHV0_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8WXH6_CASD6 W8X499_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1K8Q1_9BURK A0A2V1K406_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X4H0_9BURK A0A8B6XBT6_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HJ50_9BURK A0A366HG03_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XJ58_9BURK A0A2T0XJB6_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KQS2_9BURK A0A171KU98_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A095Z6M1_9BURK A0A096AMI1_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3JX39_9BURK A0A1C3JZS4_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XPA7_9BURK A0A2R4XHR3_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K2K4_9BURK A0A1U9JYB4_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VDS6_9BURK A0A4R3UQI8_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3M937_9BURK A0A4R3M030_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FWW8_9BURK A0A853G1Y3_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L7F5_9BURK A0A368L7H3_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4L8I3_9BURK A0A7Y4P723_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8G599_9BURK V8GA62_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y3Y0_9BURK A0A6L9Y4L9_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AYY9_9BURK A0A5C0AWC4_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B7J1_9BURK A0A3P4B1H2_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9IVI7_9BURK A0A7Y9IX31_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208YBS9_9BURK A0A208Y063_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5WH16_9BURK A0A1M5YEU8_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GV84_9BURK A0A853H7Z3_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UGQ3_9BURK A0A2N4UEP8_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GAU7_9BURK A0A410GA47_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CJJ2_9BURK A0A2U1CHD1_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9Z1J8_9BURK A0A5A9Z212_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I932_9BURK A0A6G8I8X3_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HK95_9BURK A0A231HI39_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4Q9L4_TAYAM G4Q9D0_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AY45_9BURK A0A556AYX0_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953N5J4_9BURK A0A953N9H7_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6RE33_9BURK A0A4R6RC01_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4V2JFF1_9BURK A0A4Q9H0P5_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FS16_9BURK A0A2U8FPK7_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A426VFA4_9BURK A0A3R8SAB5_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PMQ9_9BURK A0A924T0J7_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DUV8_9BURK A0A0A0DNP8_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HNA1_9BURK A0A839HNP5_9BURK A0A839HVR5_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KFI2_BURM1 A0A0H3KG23_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JEW6_BURVG A4JFZ0_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5AFC3_BURGB C5A9U6_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RTW5_BURPL A0A0B6S4E7_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8KRT2_9BURK A0A3N8LGZ1_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PJ98_9BURK A0A0Q5QA53_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IXG3_9BURK A0A1Q8IV83_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MVW6_9BURK A0A2J6MT58_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063B8U6_9BURK A0A063B754_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0M7C8_9BURK A0A0L0MG43_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63V05_BURPS Q63SP5_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E163_9BURK A0A103E2L8_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y8H7_9BURK A0A7L5Y6M9_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8VFC2_9BURK A0A4U8VH49_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QYB8_9BURK A0A658R2P7_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PLQ1_9BURK A0A069Q0X8_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I860_9BURK A0A2U3I9H3_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NI56_9BURK A0A6G8NHT4_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158IC60_9BURK A0A158F8L4_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PVW5_9BURK A0A1H2PRZ2_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S8F9_9BURK A0A4Q7S9U1_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y2Z9_9BURK A0A0C4Y326_9BURK A0A0C4Y911_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BB30_9BURK A0A562BEF5_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LMC2_CUPMC Q1LPJ8_CUPMC Q1LNC4_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0KBB6_CUPNH Q0KCF5_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316EYU3_9BURK A0A316EYX4_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2J9E1_9BURK V2IP13_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GSQ9_9BURK A0A1D9GU29_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6I0T9_9BURK A0A1G6T481_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916IWA5_9BURK A0A916IUC4_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345DBQ4_9BURK A0A345DCK5_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3FZB7_9BURK A0A8J3CLM3_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2JAN4_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6YB20_9BURK A0A4R6Y162_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RWF3_9BURK E7RVH4_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GP71_9BURK A6GT32_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5KC70_9BURK A0A2P5KB86_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6EUP7_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YX67_9BURK A0A378YF25_9BURK A0A378YLK9_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4VPD7_9BURK A0A5E4SFU5_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EK80_9BURK A0A0G3ETC2_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MAE2_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2J8J7_9BURK A0A7Z2G3B9_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2JEB4_9BURK A0A7Z2JE42_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7JGE6_9BURK A0A1H7N612_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5GEZ0_9BURK A0A6J5G0M6_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H6QV21_9BURK A0A1H6V1T8_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6MZ88_9BURK A0A3N6NGH9_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MFJ3_9BURK A0A2S4MGD6_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972SGT3_9BURK A0A972NVZ0_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5FC30_9BURK A0A6J5G2K8_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1FZ81_PARG4 B1G5S0_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5DCI7_9BURK A0A6J5D0P7_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NE37_9BURK A0A370N058_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3RQ26_9BURK A0A1I3NKP2_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PRG9_9BURK A0A149PMX6_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0HA77_9BURK A0A5B0HLC4_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6KPX4_9BURK A0A1N6KVA3_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JGP9_PARP8 B2JIX5_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FK82_9BURK A0A167W0S7_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7RWD3_9BURK A0A1N7RS12_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4E0T8_9BURK A0A1H4AMN8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5BPS3_9BURK A0A6J5CG52_9BURK A0A6J5AQM2_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5DY07_9BURK A0A6J5F0G9_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F751_9BURK A0A4R6F754_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K6Y5_9BURK A0A372K050_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NHQ8_9BURK A0A940N9W5_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XLS5_9BURK A0A4R0XA48_9BURK A0A4R0XFE8_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1UEY6_9BURK A0A9X1UM40_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X089_9BURK A0A1A5XDT1_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7C2T4_9BURK A0A6S7BBZ5_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7CWL9_9BURK A0A6S7B8Y8_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494X7R4_9BURK A0A494X7F5_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3I1M2_PAULE A0A4R3HSI4_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SXG6_POLAQ A4SYW6_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W1Y932_9BURK A0A1W2BGP1_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JSQ3_9BURK A0A2Z4JT36_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212T013_9BURK A0A212T178_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HEJ9_9BURK A0A7W8HE39_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RZN5_RALSU A3RW92_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GA20_9RALS U3GFJ1_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5JT33_9BURK A0A0F5JXC9_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7H536_TRICW A0A1X7DFU2_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VGQ1_9BURK A0A2N7W351_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8K1K5_9BURK A0A3D8JZ21_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XPM2_9BURK A0A494XI54_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7WEA0_9BURK A0A2N7VQA2_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WS43_9BURK A0A2N7WXB6_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1I217_9BURK A0A4U1HMT1_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916JTG6_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8P1G1_9BURK A0A5C8NL35_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916H2C3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H709_9BURK A0A0A1H1V1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WLX5_9BURK H5WS22_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GXA5_9BURK A0A7C9GYI7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DEF7_9BURK A0A257DDZ6_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FMP5_9BURK A0A257FP60_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CX17_9BURK A0A257CNW9_9BURK A0A257CVT8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H2E1_9BURK A0A257H649_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LSQ6_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CGG3_9BURK A0A257CE08_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U2G6_9BURK A0A240U5C2_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5TAF1_ACIDE C5T4N8_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519MKN0_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J0K242_9BURK J0KQ31_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AEH0_9BURK A0A6G8AFC2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5MIN7_9BURK A0A0Q5LTE8_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VFB6_9BURK A0A0A1VGI3_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0C3M0_9BURK H0C4N9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PRD0_9BURK A0A1B3PGP8_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7KDM2_9BURK A0A0D7KBI2_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7J5K6_9BURK A0A3N7HMB3_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4G875_ALIDK F4GEA6_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6R641_9BURK A0A3M6Q8D7_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8FU54_9BURK A0A1H8DPV1_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931MET2_9BURK A0A931MGJ0_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844B0H4_9BURK A0A844AQ67_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZI61_9BURK A0A562ZVK7_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N933_9BURK U5N5Q5_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LNW5_9BURK A0A4Q3LFN1_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GNC9_9BURK A0A9X3JWI6_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X0U6_9BURK A0A6N1X482_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014P4K1_9BURK A0A014NYT0_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939GVH8_9BURK A0A939GZB1_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RXK7_9BURK A0A5B8RY87_9BURK A0A5B8RVG1_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7Z033_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0EMX4_9BURK A0A1Y0ELG6_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6YZM0_9BURK A0A2G6ZT89_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1XHY0_9BURK A0A3N1WU45_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RU32_9BURK A0A363RGE6_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843B5S2_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UWQ1_COMTR A0A2A7V044_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6R0Q7_9BURK A0A3M6QU38_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N4N7_9BURK A0A1Y0N684_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MFZ7_9BURK A0A0R0ML84_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BNY2_DELAS A9C285_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GND6_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RIP1_9BURK A0A7G9RLA1_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BRI6_9BURK A0A6G8C172_9BURK A0A6G8BZ62_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0UHS5_9BURK A0A0J0UPE8_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AS66_9BURK A0A369AFD0_9BURK A0A369AP24_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9J3C3_9BURK A0A1H9FW94_9BURK A0A1H9RI62_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8KX58_9BURK A0A7Y8GXP7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EQ43_9BURK A0A372EI24_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A162SY22_9BURK A0A162YWD6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8INU5_9BURK A0A6G8ICY0_9BURK A0A6G8IJ60_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942LHN5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3S7X3_9BURK A0A1V3S5G6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1J2S2_9BURK A0A6P1J0V9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CGC2_9BURK A0A1V4CIJ4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R3N9_9BURK A0A1Y2R062_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QJD3_9BURK A0A1Y2QAY9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LVL0_9BURK A0A1B3LZ98_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NMC3_9BURK A0A9X4NT38_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KNY2_9BURK F3KXH3_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BQC1_9BURK A0A4S5BU56_9BURK A0A4S5BX34_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1PXN1_9BURK A0A0U1PYX5_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M5AKX2_9BURK A0A1M5BBV5_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8F0Q7_9BURK A0A4S8FHV7_9BURK A0A4S8F733_9BURK A0A4S8FBG0_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FGM0_9BURK A0A927FJ61_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MFY5_9BURK A0A0N7JA60_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EZR5_9BURK A0A315EYK7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0N7J8M1_9BURK A0A0P0MB36_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6VJZ7_9BURK A0A2M6V7H3_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CP18_9BURK A0A315CL07_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VR67_9BURK A0A2M6VL95_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7T2G8_9BURK A0A2T7SZE1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AK59_9BURK A0A315ARE4_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K3T5_9BURK A0A2S9K9Q4_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RAL0_9BURK A0A317REB1_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9SMS3_9BURK A0A1G9UYC0_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IZR8_9BURK A0A853IV56_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MG57_9BURK A0A2S0MHM8_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975H578_9BURK A0A975CHZ9_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7IYM5_9BURK A0A1I7G7P9_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HHK2_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328ZLU1_9BURK A0A328ZFD7_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q765_PARA1 F0QBA2_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6ZZ23_9BURK A0A1G6T237_9BURK A0A1G6L5A1_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916SN40_9BURK A0A916WAV3_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VNN2_POLNA A1VSB3_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924E613_9BURK A0A924E8G2_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q12AK9_POLSJ Q125L1_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FF04_9BURK A0A1S8FG74_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YT12_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1HK05_9BURK A0A1I1E2J6_9BURK A0A1I1MCS1_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HFM5_9BURK A0A5Q3HJ19_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2H950_9BURK A0A6H2H760_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GLW5_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4XQZ9_9BURK A0A0Q4YD34_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9N0V4_9BURK A0A0S9NDB3_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NKU8_9BURK A0A2P1NNW5_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848HCY0_9BURK A0A848GYD8_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923M5M3_9BURK A0A923M9C4_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934UT59_9BURK A0A934USC2_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A937D5J2_9BURK A0A936ZP30_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MYW4_9BURK A0A923MMA9_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TUE5_9BURK A0A934TX97_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0CD66_9BURK A0A4Z0BII2_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DCD7_9BURK A0A7X6DKE4_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936YXM6_9BURK A0A937CVZ4_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8J087_9BURK A0A6N8IUZ7_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0C0A8_9BURK A0A4Z0BTQ5_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VQI9_9BURK A0A923VIX8_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5Z987_9BURK A0A0Q5Z8D3_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VMF0_9BURK A0A975VK80_9BURK A0A975Z788_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JYK0_9BURK A0A127JQU4_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5XXT8_RAMTT F5XXH3_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21W73_ALBFT Q21TH3_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YB25_9BURK A0A1Q8YAW6_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AUJ4_RHOFE A0A1T1AW16_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JWM8_9BURK A0A1P8K4B9_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RHZ1_9BURK A0A3E1RFU0_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KA93_9BURK A0A1P8K838_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DB57_9BURK A0A515D8R7_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GI17_9BURK A0A925JKX6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975I0E9_9BURK A0A975E9S9_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0FMY7_9BURK A0A1H0QYZ6_9BURK A0A1H0WR80_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZG05_9BURK A0A255ZNC9_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NIU0_9BURK A0A060NQ27_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CMK0_9BURK A0A398CGF8_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2NEG2_9BURK A0A4R2N7H9_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C6R6_9BURK A0A2U1C5Q9_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4UK32_9BURK A0A3N4UQV0_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AGB9_9BURK A0A2A2AKA5_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0IGP5_9BURK A0A3S0J6P3_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2M2Q0_VARPD A0A0H2M6Q4_VARPD A0A0H2M300_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FR39_9BURK A0A519FSB0_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G7CVV7_9BURK A0A1G6YT17_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EEU2_9BURK A0A244E3P4_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3S0FK57_9BURK A0A3R9ZSB8_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4SC75_9BURK A0A1I4UEI8_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZGU4_9BURK A0A126ZEP0_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8VXL5_9BURK A0A7G8W0B4_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2FWL2_9BURK A0A6P2ERT7_9BURK A0A6P2F885_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2F0X6_9BURK A0A6P2F5D1_9BURK A0A6P2FMP8_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5PG25_9BURK A0A1I5GE67_9BURK A0A1I5RV74_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7LDS7_9BURK A0A0Q7L5M8_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5D607_9BURK A0A7W5DAW9_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X2APB7_9BURK A0A9X1VWX9_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WRM4_VEREI A1WGM8_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M6X2_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0AH34_COLFT G0A9M1_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RVT5_9BURK A0A840RJI8_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YPG1_9BURK A0A843YQR0_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F619_9BURK A0A2T6F8S2_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IXJ0_HERSS D8IYT5_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542MDU5_9BURK A0A542MD61_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VFF1_9BURK A0A839VG32_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3CL25_9BURK J3HVC2_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223P9F5_9BURK A0A223P8S2_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G4Y5_HERAR A4G770_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924CJB3_9BURK A0A924CLN2_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0V5B7_9BURK W0V4L7_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6SZH5_JANMA A6SXG0_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UTB0_9BURK A0A410UUS8_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WTQ7_9BURK A0A0M2WUM2_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1YK55_9BURK A0A0C1Y6F9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X1Z4_9BURK A0A418X643_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TIJ8_9BURK A0A254TFP4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SFU3_9BURK A0A6B3STT6_9BURK A0A6B3SW29_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239HBT4_9BURK A0A239DBA9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SUJ3_9BURK A0A934SUM1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FK03_9BURK A0A3A3FUR1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3G252_9BURK A0A3A3FXX7_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8PZ91_9BURK A0A0Q8P864_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2Y000_9BURK A0A8J2UPP8_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3B4I1_9BURK A0A8J3F562_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3X9N6_OXAFO C3X9M7_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2J7W0_9BURK A0A4Q2IVM5_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1W0M5_9BURK F1VWT4_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9RQJ7_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W2L5_9BURK A0A4R5W7X8_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GWS0_9BURK A0A2S9GZH3_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HXM9_9BURK A0A845I2T2_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7X5C9_9BURK A0A1E7W6J6_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9L1K1_9BURK A0A7Y9HL17_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8JTP6_9BURK A0A1H8KAV3_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8R368_9BURK A0A0Q8RPU5_9BURK A0A0Q8RPN7_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9RRC2_9BURK A0A4Y9SB37_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418XED1_9BURK A0A418Y4U8_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TG54_9BURK A0A2G8TFP5_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2W018_9BURK A0A7Z2VZZ3_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2I4V6_9BURK A0A2U2HG79_9BURK A0A2U2I4H0_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9SUH6_9BURK A0A4Y9T216_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HNI5_9BURK A0A848HNE6_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T2I3_9BURK A0A2G8T4D5_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086WD16_9BURK A0A086WDC9_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5MIB2_9BURK A0A1M5P3U3_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZEB8_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AHZ8_9BURK A0A1S9AIA7_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5I8K8_9BURK A0A0Q5HE82_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JV25_9BURK A0A0K1JWD4_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6SHW1_9BURK A0A0Q6S8W5_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6W0S7_9BURK A0A0Q6VQ46_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1DBF8_9BURK A0A0J1GAE1_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9D555_9BURK K9DAD3_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DQE7_9BURK A0A2D2DR00_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4CBH1_9BURK A0A2R4CB40_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q6M2_9BURK A0A6L6Q0X6_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562RL61_9BURK A0A562RK06_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7LTQ1_9BURK A0A1I7HPU6_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2ICT9_9BURK A0A7W2ETX1_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SDG5_9BURK A0A843S7P1_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4PJT4_9BURK A0A1I4S7D2_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E022_9BURK A0A941E1R0_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923KN80_9BURK A0A923KNX2_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DL72_9BURK A0A941DL01_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923HII9_9BURK A0A923HMM9_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QLW4_9BURK A0A850QKH3_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A0X6_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923KZS1_9BURK A0A923I0F0_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4TC53_9BURK A0A6N4T460_9BURK A0A6N4T474_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916XQ53_9BURK A0A916XQU4_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924TB99_9BURK A0A924QLV0_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975E517_9BURK A0A975E5H0_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6X715_9BURK A0A0Q6VK29_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6LFA7_9BURK A0A0Q6MUW8_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7A909_9BURK A0A0Q7AUK1_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4V2FSE7_9BURK A0A4V2FTE9_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SDQ8_9BURK A0A433S9N6_9BURK A0A433SBM6_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FB21_9BURK A0A848F9T5_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BJH1_9BURK A0A0G3BRA2_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SUS3_9BURK A0A2S5SR69_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T6Y0_9BURK A0A2S5T4H7_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TYF4_9BURK A0A7Y6NQ72_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A941BG41_9BURK A0A940YRR1_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FEW6_IDEDE A0A643FAA4_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9PG31_9BURK A0A7C9PET5_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q532_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A437LR07_9BURK A0A437LBW4_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931IYQ8_9BURK A0A931IYD1_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840SAN6_9BURK A0A840S1Q6_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931J3I8_9BURK A0A931NF00_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y0P0_LEPCP B1Y456_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) I4Z574_9BURK Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SGX6_METPP A2SKC4_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6T5S7_9BURK A0A0L6TE89_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8NXQ3_IDESA A0A0K8NXT2_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L878_9BURK A0A1W6LCB0_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937A8H3_9BURK A0A937DC32_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HGS4_9BURK A0A1A9HT15_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6L9H5_9BURK A0A1I6K324_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LFS0_9BURK A0A839LGS0_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7C4V8_9BURK A0A3N7C1J1_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U2VVI8_9BURK A0A0U2W2D0_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3UG71_PELSC A0A4R3UGL7_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7T6C4_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7S6G7_9BURK A0A0Q7SVT6_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JHV7_9BURK A0A246J4Z9_9BURK A0A246JFX8_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6MUG9_9BURK A0A4R6N382_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3MJ60_9BURK A0A0U2U1G3_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254N2I3_9BURK A0A254N4S3_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9C7P7_9BURK A0A7S9GHY0_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QUX7_9BURK A0A4R6QA88_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A437JQ32_9BURK A0A3S2VWR5_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HSF8_RUBGI I0HR69_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480ANK4_9BURK A0A480AT27_9BURK A0A480AXM7_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZKM3_9BURK A0A519ZG93_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916A720_9BURK A0A916ACZ5_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YRN3_9BURK A0A9X1YK37_9BURK A0A9X2BXB7_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318H390_9BURK A0A318H4W0_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LPS7_9BURK A0A4Q7LQM5_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9U7B8_9BURK A0A7Y9R105_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q450_9BURK A0A5C1Q0P5_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SC42_9BURK A0A388SBV5_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YGL6_9BURK A0A6L6YHV1_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6ICZ9_9BURK A0A2Z6IC28_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KEW8_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CG29_9BURK A0A415CI34_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7C3M4_9BURK R7C6H1_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KL52_9BURK R7KLI8_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JXE9_9BURK K1JK16_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3CD74_9BURK S3BF96_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6U9U5_9BURK A0A4R6U038_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554WDQ9_9BURK A0A554W5M6_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XI85_9BURK A0A554XBT7_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CTC7_THIA3 D6CPN3_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D8K3_THIDL A0A238D5K0_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A975VZL4_9BURK A0A975ZJQ5_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857JF78_9BURK A0A857J5I0_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GIK6_9BURK A0A0Q4H1R6_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011QK18_ACCRE A0A011QKR0_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XI64_9PROT A0A1A8XRE0_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011NWF3_9PROT A0A011MDP0_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M5L3_9PROT A0A080M6M6_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011PGU9_9PROT A0A011RN04_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011P2N3_9PROT A0A011Q5Y9_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1LBG7_9PROT M1M0E5_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1LU51_9PROT M1LPJ9_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3S7J9V6_9PROT A0A3Q8ETM7_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MMM1_9PROT A0A840MJ85_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A859A7K1_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VV30_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JMX4_9NEIS A0A1U9JIX8_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1DCQ7_LARHH C1DAL4_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0PF60_9NEIS A0A2S0P740_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N1JRD0_9NEIS A0A0N0XH72_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1X6J5_9NEIS A0A1W1XK76_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BIU6_9NEIS A0A7H9BFD0_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FHA7_9NEIS A0A8J7K8R2_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SL50_9NEIS A0A516SC31_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K4E5_9NEIS A0A2G3K4N2_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HS89_9NEIS A0A1K2HRM0_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4V5MT16_9NEIS A0A4U0QRL7_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SSL2_9NEIS A0A6M8STS0_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4XDI8_9NEIS A0A1I5B4B6_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZWV6_9NEIS A0A3S8ZTR6_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EBS6_9NEIS A0A7I8ED85_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RGS7_9NEIS A0A840RG25_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7CUW4_9NEIS A0A3N7F7P5_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NAJ6_9NEIS A0A0J6NJN7_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202BBS5_CHRVL A0A202BGY6_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Q7NRR0_CHRVO Q7P0D9_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GTK2_9NEIS A0A0K6GSD4_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) A0A844G9X2_9NEIS Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918P6W5_9NEIS A0A918P2U1_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7B9C8_9NEIS A0A4R7BAD8_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IY19_PSEUL G2J169_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GED2_9NEIS A0A0J5J9T6_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6LJB2_9NEIS A0A1C6M659_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847S8P3_9NEIS A0A847S544_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BU78_9NEIS A0A376BV66_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286E4Q0_9NEIS A0A286E1Z0_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N7Y8_9NEIS A0A2I7N835_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UDW5_BERDE A0A378UGT0_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) A0A8T9MVT3_9NEIS Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A8D2_9NEIS A0A3P2AC01_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BXS0_9NEIS A0A845BMN9_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UXC1_9NEIS A0A4T0UTA4_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A163CM35_9NEIS A0A165FHR7_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IGL4_EIKCO V7IFP7_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0EZ64_9NEIS F0EW93_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S895_KINKI F5S6X2_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238T966_9NEIS A0A238HE92_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GIV5_9NEIS C4GFI8_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R5G2_9NEIS A0A377R316_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1GWM9_9NEIS A0A0C1H0E8_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MPN3_NEIAN A0A5P3MW73_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A1X3CJU7_9NEIS A0A448UCN4_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YT57_9NEIS A0A0J1C5B1_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BCS9_9NEIS F2BFN5_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A448D5V7_9NEIS A0A448DAB6_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S4I5_9NEIS A0A220S2Y8_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DGP8_9NEIS A0A1X3DBJ4_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DR49_NEIEG A0A0B5CQA7_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EPT5_NEIFL C0ELK3_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Q5F9P4_NEIG1 Q5F749_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Q9K050_NEIMB Q9JY92_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZUT3_NEIMU D2ZY67_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CJD4_9NEIS G4CJX6_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4E4Y9_9NEIS A0A9X4E8E8_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IVZ9_9NEIS A0A9W5ITT5_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NU00_9NEIS L1NMD1_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A448VPV4_9NEIS A0A3S5F9J7_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974U8Z9_9NEIS A0A974U968_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZCL1_9NEIS A0A892ZDW2_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9HKY6_9NEIS U6Q2A3_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X4V2_9NEIS A0A2N9X7C5_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KG38_VITFI A0A221KF73_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924MQV2_9NEIS A0A924MTN4_9NEIS A0A924MR31_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A6M4CB52_VITS1 A0A2L0PKH5_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GD90_9PROT A0A2Z6G8Q8_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BXS1_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SDU3_GALCS D9SCA3_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BEL5_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455XBA7_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CLJ1_SIDLE D5CS37_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1H172_METFK Q1H006_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NNY6_9PROT A0A1A9NLL1_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916DJ80_9PROT A0A916MF07_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KGZ6_9PROT Y0KI64_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CSS5_9PROT A0A5B8CTH7_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EVD0_9PROT A0A0D6EW62_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IZI4_9PROT A0A0B7J0A8_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5GCR7_9PROT A0A8D5GEU0_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WVU2_METML C6WX11_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924V9B2_9PROT A0A924VDU6_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DI48_METV0 D7DQ93_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6XC08_METGS C6XDJ8_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T4U3_9PROT A0A1A9T014_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5FG33_9PROT A0A2R5F8U1_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0V6G3_9PROT A0A3N0UXJ9_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I4GJL8_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KCC6_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6JJJ5_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Q82UH0_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3DMC6_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SE02_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4M4M2_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8M9V1_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZIY2_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2B6N4_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9RL74_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3PU25_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3VZK7_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YMG9_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I4YCN3_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SQK4_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2Y987_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5D2M7_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4XXE1_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I3AKB9_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1LTN7_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7J177_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P6X9_9PROT A0P7E1_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4J0T5_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6XRW8_9PROT A0A6S6XVN6_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518U5A5_9PROT A0A518UDR7_9PROT A0A518UA03_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J1G1_9PROT A0A916J2W8_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LSD5_9PROT A0A1B3LQP6_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5R9W6_METUF F5R9J7_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5J9H9_9PROT A0A0C5JK41_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) A0A656Z8U7_9PROT Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XDB4_9PROT A0A497XCW5_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SF03_9PROT W0SDW6_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6A9M8_SULDS S6AH03_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942SM11_9PROT A0A942SE49_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809SBN8_9PROT A0A809RQI6_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L6K1_9PROT A0A512L4M2_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G7G5_9PROT A0A1Y0GBL3_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8V6M4_9PROT A0A6F8VB16_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3XYF5_9PROT A0A4R3YDF7_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1BGG2_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JS63_9PROT A0A4R3JWP6_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BVX2_THIDE A0A106BSW4_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SIN2_THIDA Q3SLG9_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YDP7_9PROT A0A7L5YDG9_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H6D4_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GVC1_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) S5R1H7_9PROT Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I878_9RHOO A0A1R1I2M7_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XDP4_9RHOO A0A133XLN9_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XIR4_9RHOO A0A6N1XE02_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A8S7_9RHOO A0A3B7A6Z7_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974Y838_9RHOO A0A974SSS5_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679I4U8_9RHOO A0A679ID27_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P0G0_AROAE Q5NYL7_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N7AGT7_9RHOO A0A1N6TR92_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975SMB1_9RHOO A0A975SK67_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974SN18_9RHOO A0A974Y4N8_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EMD9_9RHOO A0A2R5EIK1_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BD94_9RHOO A0A840BIN4_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1E7Y9_9RHOO A0A5C1E466_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XFS0_9RHOO A0A1A8Y190_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G8D1Q8_9RHOO A0A1G7W1U3_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LA32_9RHOO A0A2K9LAJ2_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840G7F8_RHOTE A0A840G3F5_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6EEB4_9RHOO A0A4R6EC10_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K5W0_AZOSB A1K659_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PU63_9RHOO H0PSW0_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972FCF0_9RHOO A0A972F7H1_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944DDE2_DENI1 A0A944H877_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B305_9RHOO A0A6C1B2B2_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GPQ2_9RHOO A0A2U8GM79_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323UXQ0_9RHOO A0A323URM7_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S513_9RHOO A0A2I6S6I9_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IJL3_9RHOO A0A2T4IJM8_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4B1J7_9RHOO A0A4S4B0R3_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4ACV1_9RHOO A0A4S4AUE0_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4K9M6_THASP C4ZK19_THASP C4ZN58_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BMF7_THAAR A0A2R4BNR2_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6ZBK4_THAL4 N6Z0K9_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EZH5_9RHOO A0A235EZW8_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YEV5_9RHOO N6YQ86_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZLM2_9RHOO A0A290ZMH9_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) T0ASU4_9RHOO S9ZIA8_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XKX4_9RHOO A0A2N4XKT2_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G014_9RHOO A0A848G2L1_9RHOO A0A848GD95_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CLZ4_9RHOO A0A6C2CYR2_9RHOO A0A6C2CIZ9_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CXQ0_ZOORA A0A4Y4CRR1_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1AC37_9PROT A0A0N1L030_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1B709_9PROT A0A0N1LDE9_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XFW8_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4V4F6_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KEG2_AERHH A0KKI1_AERHH A0KPE6_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6X172_9GAMM A0A5J6WWI3_9GAMM A0A5J6WT93_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RBY4_9GAMM A0A233RGQ9_9GAMM A0A233RB88_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2G1I4_OCESG H2FVQ7_OCESG H2G0F5_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TNY7_9GAMM A0A2P5TK29_9GAMM A0A2P5TK57_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CZE6_9GAMM A0A1Y0CVS5_9GAMM A0A1Y0CXF1_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4L8D8_TOLAT C4LAZ2_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0WYE3_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZHU8_9GAMM A0A662ZHT8_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LJB5_SUCHY E8LHQ9_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EHK6_9GAMM R5EK46_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VBP6_9GAMM A0A1T4VAY4_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4ELJ4_ALKAM A0A1H3ZU85_ALKAM A0A1H4G400_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PFV8_AGAAL R9PU52_AGAAL R9PJY3_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420E6P0_9ALTE A0A420EHE2_9ALTE A0A420E8S3_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6X7W0_9ALTE K6XTW7_9ALTE K6XT53_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L805_9ALTE A0A553L1I3_9ALTE A0A553L639_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9P0N5_9ALTE I8UD94_9ALTE I9NYM1_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y7A068_9ALTE A0A7Y7DK89_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZTB3_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QM96_9ALTE A0A559QJS3_9ALTE A0A559QQW9_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6C2W1_9ALTE A0A1Y6C6W7_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4V2ZFH1_9ALTE A0A4R5HEC4_9ALTE A0A4R5H9Q5_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M9K5_9ALTE A0A3D8MB34_9ALTE A0A3D8MF10_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NVY8_9ALTE A0A075P2H3_9ALTE A0A075P808_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7Z896_9ALTE A0A1E7ZGF5_9ALTE A0A1E7Z7P2_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918JHQ4_9ALTE A0A918MW75_9ALTE A0A918JNG5_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8F928_9ALTE A0A1E8FIN5_9ALTE A0A1E8F9D1_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MCG0_9ALTE A0A6M4M886_9ALTE A0A6M4MFZ7_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5ZAA2_9ALTE A0A3N5Y8E2_9ALTE A0A3N5XXC5_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H389_9ALTE A0A939H5F3_9ALTE A0A939KCP0_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4P6AKQ7_9ALTE A0A4P6AT34_9ALTE A0A4Q8UF90_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YGP0_9ALTE A0A5B7YDT9_9ALTE A0A5B7YC03_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9DY19_9ALTE A0A7S9DV83_9ALTE A0A7S9DZ28_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DJ88_9ALTE A0A939DT68_9ALTE A0A939IQD4_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917YVM5_9ALTE A0A917Z2T4_9ALTE A0A917Z5Y5_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XRU5_9ALTE A0A4Q9XUB0_9ALTE A0A4Q9XQZ5_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QE46_9ALTE W7QA92_9ALTE W7QGQ3_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8JJN9_9ALTE A0A0J8GVS3_9ALTE A0A0J8GLY1_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QJK7_GLANF G4QLI4_GLANF G4QG55_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TEW5_9ALTE H5T9W3_9ALTE H5T834_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UFB2_GLASK A0A2Z6U1W9_GLASK A0A2Z6U9W2_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XD57_9ALTE A0A4V1D8G6_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U3AG59_9ALTE A0A0U2PEN9_9ALTE A0A0U2QLW7_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5P1U8_9ALTE A0A1M5Q8K3_9ALTE A0A1M5L3Q5_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6IVL7_9ALTE A0A8J6IWA9_9ALTE A0A8J6M0Y4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6XMI9_9ALTE K6YMY9_9ALTE K6YRZ6_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A3S4_9ALTE A0A136A0J1_9ALTE A0A136A0E2_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6Y220_9ALTE K6ZQW3_9ALTE K6Z7M1_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7A651_9ALTE K6ZJX2_9ALTE K6ZNC9_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1D8Y3_9ALTE A0A2N1DCZ1_9ALTE A0A2N1DGH0_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VRG9_9ALTE A0A2S0VP42_9ALTE A0A2S0VMW3_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E6J1_9ALTE A0A2S2E4U6_9ALTE A0A2S2E174_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WTN9_9GAMM A0A2N0WRB6_9GAMM A0A2N0WNZ7_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YIH2_9GAMM A0A418YCP7_9GAMM A0A418YL04_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7PA43_9GAMM A0A1H7M7E2_9GAMM A0A1H7G561_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JLS8_9GAMM A0A8H2JKB0_9GAMM A0A8H2JN31_9GAMM A0A8H2PM19_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1IEK3_9GAMM A0A2N1IDI7_9GAMM A0A2N1I847_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QXB6_9GAMM A0A5C6QXY0_9GAMM A0A5C6QXR7_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JKZ1_9GAMM A0A0S2JGG3_9GAMM A0A0S2JDE7_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RVW8_9GAMM A0A1D8RZE4_9GAMM A0A1D8RXY5_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U5U1_9GAMM A0A396TYX4_9GAMM A0A396U549_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FCY4_9GAMM A0A553FHC5_9GAMM A0A553FEU7_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0EBZ8_THASX A0A1I0EW58_THASX A0A1I0AJS8_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0Q5V5_9GAMM A0A7Y0LBD3_9GAMM A0A7Y0LF15_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U341_9GAMM A0A3E0TZA8_9GAMM A0A3E0U4Y2_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B6U1_9GAMM A0A4U1B5W7_9GAMM A0A4U1B3L0_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BIC2_9GAMM A0A919BJB9_9GAMM A0A919EJA5_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0TSY0_9GAMM A0A7X0NH21_9GAMM A0A7X0NK19_9GAMM A0A7X0NDZ4_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JL54_9GAMM A0A4P7JQA7_9GAMM A0A4P7JMT2_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S7F1_9GAMM A0A7L9S395_9GAMM A0A7L9S6B0_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099L818_9GAMM A0A099L8M2_9GAMM A0A099LEE5_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CKS0_9GAMM A0A1Q6CGE8_9GAMM A0A1Q6CMN8_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6UFI2_9GAMM A0A8J6UF20_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BRL3_9GAMM A0A4U1BPD4_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SNU4_FERBD E1SSQ8_FERBD E1SSN9_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UG10_9GAMM A0A6H1UCH9_9GAMM A0A6H1UA61_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5XXG0_9GAMM A0A1M5NHZ5_9GAMM A0A1M5V9S1_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BI82_9GAMM A0A4U1BFS7_9GAMM A0A4U1BI10_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VUQ0_9GAMM A0A432VYG0_9GAMM A0A432VQQ0_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W3S8_9GAMM A0A432W6F3_9GAMM A0A432W824_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WKL8_9GAMM A0A432WRX4_9GAMM A0A432WNM8_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WFQ7_9GAMM A0A432WGM2_9GAMM A0A432WMI3_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X122_9GAMM A0A432X9I8_9GAMM A0A432X8R4_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Q5QYG8_IDILO Q5QZ22_IDILO Q5QXU2_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432Z734_9GAMM A0A432ZI15_9GAMM A0A432ZLH9_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RXN3_9GAMM F7RX27_9GAMM F7RZT7_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2T6C2_9GAMM A0A1S2T5U8_9GAMM A0A1S2T4J4_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZQ31_9GAMM A0A432ZU56_9GAMM A0A432ZLE4_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2KPT1_9GAMM K2KG17_9GAMM K2K5K2_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6DB84_9GAMM A0A1G6A9D1_9GAMM A0A1G6E2T8_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WPX9_9GAMM A0A7D9N2Q4_9GAMM A0A6S6WPJ3_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6FW77_9GAMM A0A1Y6F3I6_9GAMM A0A1Y6ESD9_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094L752_9GAMM A0A094JGX7_9GAMM A0A094IWB4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZFW9_9GAMM A0A432ZND3_9GAMM A0A432ZC82_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090K2V9_9GAMM A0A090IDL1_9GAMM A0A090KCV1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JUW3_9GAMM U1JPN1_9GAMM U1JRJ6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1PF68_9GAMM A0A1I1LZH8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166XPE9_9GAMM A0A166V900_9GAMM A0A166X475_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K5R0_9GAMM A0A0S2K231_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EBZ0_9GAMM A0A0A7EIA6_9GAMM A0A0A7EJT5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QIT3_9GAMM A0A0F4QYV2_9GAMM A0A0F4QY61_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PPD6_9GAMM A0A0F4PVZ2_9GAMM A0A0F4PTI5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2Y019_9GAMM A0A5H2Y3H4_9GAMM A0A5H2Y5M0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PPN3_9GAMM A0A269PQF6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9K6Q7_9GAMM A0A2K9JZQ1_9GAMM A0A2K9JXC8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0L4E0_9GAMM A0A0Q0GMI1_9GAMM A0A0N8U009_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Q3IJX6_PSET1 Q3IHC4_PSET1 Q3IDP3_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CWD8_PSEDV A0A244CUA5_PSEDV A0A244CU41_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DE80_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F9W2_9GAMM A0A6N8F8W4_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UW75_9GAMM A0A2S7UYB7_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975HIB3_9GAMM A0A975DCY0_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368N8A3_9GAMM A0A368NTR9_9GAMM A0A368MYA5_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) A1SRR8_PSYIN A1STX0_PSYIN A1ST35_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366WEX1_9GAMM A0A366VX50_9GAMM A0A366W146_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U2J7_9GAMM M4UK17_9GAMM M4UMR2_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y8A0Y4_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZT54_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZRA2_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZM24_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZNU9_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZI61_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0X009_9GAMM A0A2N0X183_9GAMM A0A2N0X1M2_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8Q1B1_9GAMM A0A3L8PU23_9GAMM A0A3L8Q1E5_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6TQC5_9GAMM A0A3A6UH44_9GAMM A0A3A6U2S7_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QHU3_9GAMM A0A6G9QKR4_9GAMM A0A6G9QQL9_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A380A008_9GAMM A0A380BMV9_9GAMM A0A379YQY5_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1SAK5_SHEAM A1S789_SHEAM A1S471_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XJT1_9GAMM A0A975AJE1_9GAMM A0A974XNN9_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Q12S30_SHEDO Q12MJ6_SHEDO Q12QG6_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4V2RRM3_9GAMM A0A4R2F8J0_9GAMM A0A4R2F7C9_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q088I5_SHEFN Q081I2_SHEFN Q086G3_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JWX7_9GAMM A0A917JYA2_9GAMM A0A917N7P9_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QIE8_SHELP A3QDA1_SHELP A3QGT6_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JWE9_9GAMM A0A094LTT4_9GAMM A0A094JAQ1_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Q8E9R0_SHEON Q8EDY1_SHEON Q8EHK8_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H973_SHEPA A8H3W1_SHEPA A8H731_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972JL90_9GAMM A0A972JIJ8_9GAMM A0A972G0G7_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8G0T4_SHESH A8FWM9_SHESH A8FYR2_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0HFU5_9GAMM A0A0Q0IW83_9GAMM A0A0Q0I3R0_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IGM2_9GAMM A0A4Y6ICB6_9GAMM A0A4Y6IA44_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NTS4_9GAMM A0A6L5NVR1_9GAMM A0A6L5NSA4_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZCN9_SHEVD D4ZLJ1_SHEVD D4ZB57_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KQG2_SHEWM B1KQN0_SHEWM B1KRQ1_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LEC0_9GAMM F3LH06_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RNL5_9GAMM A0A918VRF1_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JF87_9GAMM A0A395JHQ4_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5HCI9_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Q1LT44_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BL95_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6M9D0_9GAMM W6M366_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7G9I4_9GAMM A0A7U7J1J6_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MPL7_9GAMM A0A317MX55_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2L9V4_9GAMM A0A4R2LEP3_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M3T2C0_9GAMM A0A0M4M3M1_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4NX54_9GAMM A0A0M4PAC1_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KDB5_9GAMM D1KCQ7_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8NAN0_CARH6 C8NBY5_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381EBQ7_9GAMM A0A381EF02_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EV17_DICNV A5EVW8_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380N0E8_9GAMM A0A380N1Q2_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MM22_9GAMM A0A380N136_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AF85_9GAMM A0A2U2AGY1_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XY68_9GAMM L8XYR4_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7EXY8_9GAMM A0A6N7ET59_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1KF39_9GAMM A0A4R1JAH3_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5JR73_9GAMM A0A9E5MJC0_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PHI6_CELJU B3PBW7_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V2S0_9GAMM A0A928V0C9_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FD37_9GAMM A0A2T6FL64_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0G2Z3_9GAMM A0A1Y0FSH5_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9N820_9GAMM A0A1U9N608_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545TUZ6_9GAMM A0A545T8F3_9GAMM A0A545SY96_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A802_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1P113_9GAMM A0A3N1NMG9_9GAMM A0A3N1NVG7_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FPB9_9GAMM A0A845FUQ3_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JV45_9GAMM A0A7X0JTJ1_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21K65_SACD2 Q21G67_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UKQ1_9GAMM A0A839UVR1_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KG40_SIMAS K4L1T6_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BU68_TERTT C5BPF9_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0A8F8_9GAMM A0A3M0AF64_9GAMM A0A3M0ABN5_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3KZP4_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KV15_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519JMM3_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0LXQ5_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XE54_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165UTL4_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U498_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y3Y0_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KQZ8_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C8ZVJ7_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DDQ4_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095XYP1_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X6I8_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2YJ04_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LNY5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NSP7_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z259_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7RWY6_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M691_9GAMM A0A1Q2M3S0_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4W975_9GAMM A0A7W4WAS2_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EVC5_9GAMM A0A5P9EZI6_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3UA98_9GAMM A0A0X3TX01_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HMJ8_9GAMM A0A143HM33_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UCQ1_9GAMM W2UDX6_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8ULM7_9GAMM A0A4Y8UJR8_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9QLC4_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YGP6_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RI91_9GAMM A0A9J6RK51_9GAMM A0A9J6RK32_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NC97_9GAMM A0A1X9NNS2_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DKL6_9GAMM A0A3N2DJR9_9GAMM A0A3N2E3G1_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4R3L6_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C5A4_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M3U2_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9NHC3_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JJV0_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RTA8_ALLVD D3RVY3_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3EDX5_ALLWA A0A1H3I3P2_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VBZ8_9GAMM A0A0M2VF34_9GAMM A0A0M2VGR3_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VGP8_9GAMM A0A6G7VED7_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1QAA5_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SMS1_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XP50_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VYB9_9GAMM W9VCK7_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X1B2C0_9GAMM A0A9X0W6G5_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E3I2_MARPU W0E5X9_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5BZG3_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3JAL7_NITOC Q3JDB3_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QC65_9GAMM A0A3P3QDJ7_9GAMM A0A3P3QRE5_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1E0B5_9GAMM I1E0U9_9GAMM I1E2F0_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q293_9GAMM A0A1E7Q646_9GAMM A0A1E7Q534_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VQ17_9GAMM A0A4P6VTD8_9GAMM A0A4P6VY45_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4V1Y5_9GAMM A0A0U4VQE6_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UFC8_9GAMM A0A1B7UKY2_9GAMM A0A1B7UQY2_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TH63_9GAMM A0A0S2TDW9_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6E908_THETI A0A6I6EC23_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3MYT7_9GAMM A0A4R3N210_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WHM8_9GAMM A0A9X0WIR8_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9UFV0_9GAMM F9UGB0_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3Y550_THIV6 I3Y9W2_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UED3_9GAMM A0A2K8U9Q1_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GZI2_9GAMM L0GWH8_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FN40_9GAMM A0A5M8FNJ8_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4IG07_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0JY30_9GAMM A0A6M0JV35_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8Z0D4_9GAMM H8Z3L2_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HAV1_9GAMM A0A839HBX8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K9G4_9GAMM A0A1D8K4J0_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UEI7_9GAMM A0A1P8UK94_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C658_9GAMM A0A1A6C495_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0WIF9_9GAMM A0A3E0WPB4_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0A8B1_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IPA4_9GAMM A0A833MQL8_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8QGN8_9GAMM A0A1H8QEP5_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0J1T0_9GAMM A0A6H0IWY2_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VQE8_9GAMM A0A1R3VXM1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KQH7_9GAMM W8L9G0_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9A3I4_9GAMM A0A1H9AHP3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4R318_ECTMO A0A1I4PU13_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DRM9_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930UMB4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HM49_9GAMM A0A5C2HQ61_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QHJ8_9GAMM A0A7V8QKD3_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A0X8XA15_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) A1WTF4_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y6Q7_9GAMM A0A3N1Y1C6_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0F9E1_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BQW6_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SEM5_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T6T6_9GAMM U5T3N1_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2MWW8_9GAMM A0A2U2N2F6_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QL91_9GAMM A0A6N7QNP3_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4V7F7_9GAMM R4V7A9_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JTL8_9GAMM A0A6B8JSS1_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369C9K6_9GAMM A0A369CGC7_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3N7H4_9GAMM A0A1V3NHI8_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V2ZWP1_9GAMM A0A1V3A1M9_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DQ21_9GAMM W0DEQ6_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GQU2_THISH B8GSK3_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3FZ84_9GAMM A0A0G3G4R3_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HA12_9GAMM A0A4V2PGV4_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NKP8_9GAMM A0A2Z2P139_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZDN8_9GAMM A0A191ZGG1_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KYD4_HALNC D0L1D5_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UIV5_9GAMM A0A1E2UTH7_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z1AFY6_9GAMM A0A7Z0VJ28_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6JHD3_9GAMM A0A7U6GJ80_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RR31_9GAMM A0A0W1RRQ4_9GAMM A0A0W1RSM4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0TDJ4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845V1A6_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XZ84_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BV19_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GNI0_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1YB02_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LFL8_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3Z436_9GAMM A0A4R3YYD6_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HNH1_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) A0A2C8CVM5_9GAMM Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NHK8_9GAMM A0A4R1NHG1_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HUJ5_9GAMM W0I1T6_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GBN3_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7C6X8_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151ULH7_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QQN1_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DFK9_9GAMM A0A2C6DR00_9GAMM A0A2C6DMD6_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4U3R2_9GAMM A0A2X4UQH1_9GAMM A0A2X4USE8_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CFU3_9GAMM A0A0G3CQL6_9GAMM A0A0G3CH50_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FQR0_9GAMM A0A2I0FZK0_9GAMM A0A2I0FUU3_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) A0A3S9J7X9_9ENTR Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V6F0_ATLHE H5V190_ATLHE H5V5Q1_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GMH1_9ENTR A0A085GH98_9ENTR A0A085G2E5_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7KQ89_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7H994_9ENTR A0A8J7GWR4_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PXU7_9ENTR A0A089RB87_9ENTR A0A089RE35_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A381HAN8_CITKO A0A381H4V2_CITKO A0A381H8X0_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) TATD_CITK8 A8AHX2_CITK8 A8ALY3_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941Z6I2_9ENTR A0A941Z7Q6_9ENTR A0A941UC93_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) TATD_CROS8 A7MFS4_CROS8 A7MGB2_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) A0A143WT17_9ENTR Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1I2R2_9ENTR A0A3N1I442_9ENTR A0A3N1J139_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M8C8_ENTBF L0M3X2_ENTBF L0MAK0_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2I8W6_9ENTR A0A6I2HUW7_9ENTR A0A6I2HZP2_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) A0A6H2F9K7_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) A0A6H2F5V7_9ENTR Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) B7L9A2_ECO55 B7LG33_ECO55 B7LEM4_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NFG8_ECOBD A0A140NB97_ECOBD A0A140NDD9_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) TATD_ECOLI YCFH_ECOLI YJJV_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) B7UNG9_ECO27 B7UPB6_ECO27 B7UR06_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) A7ZU46_ECO24 A7ZKK3_ECO24 A7ZVS0_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) A0A0H3JJQ9_ECO57 YCFH_ECO57 A0A0H3JJ47_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) A0A0H2Z5L2_ECOK1 A0A0H2YYH9_ECOK1 A0A0H2Z6B2_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) B7MHC6_ECO45 B7MJ87_ECO45 B7MNI5_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) A0A0H2VCR0_ECOL6 YCFH_ECOL6 A0A0H2VGJ5_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3ER80_ECO8N A0A0H3EG64_ECO8N A0A0H3EU40_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) A0A7I6H0L0_ECOHS A0A7I6H0S4_ECOHS A0A7I6H567_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WTX6_9ENTR Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WTY5_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WD12_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YFG1_9ENTR A0A4P8YM56_9ENTR A0A4P8YGP0_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LEU5_9ENTR A0A5R9LGI4_9ENTR A0A5R9LEW4_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378AQU4_KLEPO A0A377ZDP1_KLEPO A0A378C2V4_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GH78_KLEPH A0A0H3GLG8_KLEPH A0A0H3GM85_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AT80_9ENTR A0A0L0APE2_9ENTR A0A0L0AFF9_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A7H0ELE0_KLEVA A0A087FQM2_KLEVA A0A2V3KUD1_KLEVA A0A2V3KQV2_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485B649_KLUCR A0A485C7E4_KLUCR A0A2X3GFV4_KLUCR A0A485B4K2_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KJ61_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A830ZDM1_9ENTR A0A807LLF8_9ENTR A0A807LCP6_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LQ62_9ENTR A0A071LVT0_9ENTR A0A071LYB5_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) F7XXH7_MOREP Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TY12_9ENTR U3U2Q4_9ENTR U3U6C7_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AS25_PLESH R8APG1_PLESH R8ATS8_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) TATD_ENTLS E3GC55_ENTLS E3GAT3_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A0J5NTU2_PLUGE A0A0J5M2M0_PLUGE A0A0J5L2T9_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4F0G1_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V6L2_PSEVU A0A090VVG1_PSEVU A0A090V0G9_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) A0A1V0HK90_9ENTR Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) A0A1V0HQ19_9ENTR Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) A9MIX7_SALAR A9MGB4_SALAR A9MRB0_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4U622_SALER A0A2X4TEG4_SALER A0A2X4TXK6_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0L5G3_SALET A0A4Z0KD65_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) TATD_SALTY Q8ZQ11_SALTY Q8ZJW1_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) B2TVJ0_SHIB3 B2U521_SHIB3 B2TZR0_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Q32EW0_SHIDS Q327L8_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) A0A384K8I2_SHIFL A0A0H2UYN9_SHIFL A0A0H2W023_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Q3YVC6_SHISS Q3Z317_SHISS Q3YU15_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BE36_SHIBC I2BAD5_SHIBC I2BD31_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090BWL4_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0XWC3_9ENTR A0A8K0V2P8_9ENTR A0A8K0XWP8_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GIR2_9ENTR A0A0L0GX25_9ENTR A0A0L0GGL0_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) A0A0E3Y7M9_9ENTR Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) A0A0E3Y7D0_9ENTR Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Q492Q8_BLOPB aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DY00_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2H0K7_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WSI5_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3Z4H2_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J7GTL7_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) A0A1C3L492_9ENTR Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) F7WZF2_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) A0A455TAD6_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) A0A4D6YIZ3_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YBQ9_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) A0A4D6YMS6_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Y355_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Y325_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Q057L0_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WDP4_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) A0A160SWL0_BUCTT Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5L6K1_9GAMM A0A0U5L3Q2_9GAMM A0A0U5L228_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7YZV2_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DJK3_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) TATD_ERWBE D8MQT6_ERWBE D8MMT1_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014N5N9_9GAMM A0A014PUK3_9GAMM A0A014PU50_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EHX5_9GAMM A0A6I6F269_9GAMM A0A6I6ERZ7_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R8ZNE7_9GAMM A0A427K2V2_9GAMM A0A427K3U0_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4N855_9GAMM A0A0Q4MSX0_9GAMM A0A0Q4MQ65_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EEM1_9GAMM A0A2G8EK00_9GAMM A0A2G8EC24_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) TATD_ERWT9 B2VDN3_ERWT9 B2VH49_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KHN7_9GAMM A0A0M2K9I0_9GAMM A0A0M2KFS8_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IF96_9GAMM A0A443ICY1_9GAMM A0A443I9Y5_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4ZKE3_9GAMM A0A1I4UTN6_9GAMM A0A1I4X0F9_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U9R3_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SWX5_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379AMB6_ENTAG A0A379AIE8_ENTAG A0A379AB13_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B4U4_9GAMM A0A1W6BAA9_9GAMM A0A1W6B2F2_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) TATD_PANAM D4GC54_PANAM D4GMX7_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VBZ4_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4VB03_9GAMM A0A6I4VAD7_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3M0G5_9GAMM A0A7X3M1F0_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3SG58_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095TU91_9GAMM A0A095TAZ5_9GAMM A0A095TDP0_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JL55_9GAMM A0A085JD64_9GAMM A0A085J9B7_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Q8D3A5_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7T8M5_9GAMM A0A0L7T4P5_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DMN3_9GAMM A0A376DEU7_9GAMM A0A376DMD3_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370Q9V0_9GAMM A0A370R335_9GAMM A0A370QQ53_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097QXY3_HAFAL A0A097R3B4_HAFAL A0A097R7R6_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) A0A3B1E442_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0IW64_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6DQB0_9GAMM A0A7D6HR86_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6RNG0_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2TYS8_9GAMM D2TW34_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2HQD5_9GAMM A0A2A2GYE3_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9W5Z7_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0ZAL8_9GAMM A0A0N0ZBN6_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7TXG1_MORMO J7U5V4_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Q7N393_PHOLL Q7N935_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FDQ4_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JHD0_9GAMM A0A1B7JQK8_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8W794_9GAMM K8WBK6_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PH23_XENBV A0A077PIS2_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UEW6_9GAMM A0A3D9UDZ2_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MZ44_9GAMM A0A1N6N1T2_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7GI08_9GAMM A0A1I7H9I1_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VIE2_XENNA D3VB66_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1IUA1_9GAMM W1IW37_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SH04_9GAMM A0A845S9G6_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FV39_9GAMM A0A5J5G3U4_9GAMM A0A5J5G000_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JUJ0_9GAMM A0A0G4JZ40_9GAMM A0A0G4JRP6_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4V1FA40_9GAMM A0A4P8QVV2_9GAMM A0A4P8QT02_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) TATD_DICD3 E0SHP3_DICD3 E0SJX3_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4CVP3_9GAMM A0A1H4F3Z6_9GAMM A0A1H3YM44_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) TATD_PECAS Q6D681_PECAS Q6D9Z1_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0E257_9GAMM A0A1I0E1P6_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8IAU3_9GAMM A0A2U8I428_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LEZ1_9GAMM W0LER8_9GAMM W0LB67_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EI85_9GAMM A0A2N5ETA8_9GAMM A0A2N5ERU8_9GAMM A0A2N5EQ23_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G3J7_9GAMM A0A085GAY7_9GAMM A0A085GPR8_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B0T0_9GAMM A0A250AVS4_9GAMM A0A250AZX9_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IVX1_RAHAC H2IUU0_RAHAC H2IRZ6_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WFV0_9GAMM A0A1X0WK51_9GAMM A0A1X0WGB7_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240AF74_SERFI A0A240BUI8_SERFI A0A240AWA1_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7D1Q0_SERFO A0A0F7HFK0_SERFO A0A0F7D1W5_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E0D9_SEROD D4E7N0_SEROD D4DXH6_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TE62_SERS3 A0A2I5TJJ7_SERS3 A0A2I5TQW9_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A1H2_9GAMM A0A083ZX69_9GAMM A0A083ZZU8_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CJX7_9GAMM E9CMQ9_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) A0A3N4B2A9_YERPE A0A5P8YN47_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U6M8_YERRU A0A085UA40_YERRU A0A085U2P0_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YWY2_9GAMM A0A0J8YUD1_9GAMM A0A0J8YPQ1_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2IZB2_9GAMM K2JBQ2_9GAMM K2JC68_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VC52_9GAMM A0A4V2AAP9_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930Y384_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I311_9GAMM A0A2Z3I2I0_9GAMM A0A2Z3I5W3_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8UXB0_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) A0A177QQU9_9GAMM Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YS02_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6RBN8_9GAMM A0A0F6RC12_9GAMM A0A0F6RC11_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7R8B8_KANKD C7RAA7_KANKD C7RBH3_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QWL4_9GAMM A0A6L5QR06_9GAMM A0A6L5QW02_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850L2A3_9GAMM A0A850L0S3_9GAMM A0A850KZ14_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451C4E3_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GRS0_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PHI1_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YFH9_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CJ76_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Q83E32_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8E9K0_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N7B7_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5S0U7_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8PIQ7_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UUS5_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R565_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T4L6_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I2J3_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222P1T8_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9ER35_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G2P6_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0U464_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0TPE9_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917NEX5_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0VH47_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0V855_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VRA1_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VKN9_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HSG9_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078L5A9_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GGA9_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0BA03_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Q5ZVN8_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y372_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XXS6_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A3S0V9X6_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0YX77_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S0VPB5_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0Z516_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZWK1_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1ALS0_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AJC3_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4Z4I2_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4H355_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0W9P1_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3IQF0_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KQC9_9GAMM A0A250KUW8_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q606M3_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974ZNX1_9GAMM A0A974VP04_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VLE0_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5BQM0_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6D4F6_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GM29_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T720_9GAMM A0A126T8S8_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177MWF1_9GAMM A0A177NC61_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A7K8_METMM G0A0X3_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975MQ87_9GAMM A0A975RBK4_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A2P5N8J8_METSP A0A942Q8X4_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172U6N3_METSD A0A172U9W9_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0NXR0_9GAMM A0A7T0JRM9_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y3L2_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8MAE8_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R7AIQ1_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BI92_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4T3I3_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4C0F1_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6F826_ACIAD Q6F9X5_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UPV6_9GAMM V2VXA6_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CAB7_ACIB2 D0C7R8_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KMU5_ACICP F0KMC5_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FGU9_9GAMM A0A2S2FDV4_9GAMM A0A2S2F8S8_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N7GY74_9GAMM A0A0N9VLU7_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8YC27_9GAMM N8ZN50_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8Y8K3_ACIGI N8YEY9_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2UC69_9GAMM V2UMF8_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2M2A3_9GAMM A0A1B2LYE3_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6H0L4_9GAMM A0A1G6MME7_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2UXK0_9GAMM V2TRT1_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YXJ2_9GAMM A0A1Z9Z424_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7RF78_9GAMM A0A1E7RAP9_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3MQG4_9GAMM S3N2K8_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8W407_9GAMM N8X9S5_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A145WUP6_9GAMM A0A143G4M9_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5IZB2_9GAMM A0A2T5IRR0_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6ATS3_9GAMM A0A2P6AUW4_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P680_9GAMM A0A345P8X6_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7YI74_9GAMM A0A4Q7YHJ8_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QLF0_9GAMM A0A1B8QI05_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UKP0_9GAMM A0A066ULA0_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1S9ZXG8_9GAMM A0A1T0A5F9_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7EST0_9GAMM A0A1N7G2F6_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CGZ9_9GAMM A0A1T0CD47_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F858_9GAMM L2F986_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PJI5_MORNO A0A1B8PI80_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A378Q9P7_MOROS A0A378Q767_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CTD9_9GAMM A0A1T0CUD7_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VWM0_9GAMM A0A1E9VPS2_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VJ85_9GAMM A0A4Q5VNU7_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H6B5_9GAMM A0A3E0H445_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FTB5_PSYA2 Q4FR28_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GA46_9GAMM A0A1R4GY80_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6KLZ5_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) A0A2Z5TGM3_9GAMM endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) A0A2Z5T945_9GAMM Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2J0X5_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5KKC4_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I7ZGT8_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4R7PA05_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318EJD8_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GLB0_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1U2N1_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9E1N3_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TK75_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A970B3U5_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BSC5_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VGF5_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MIE1_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VNU8_9GAMM A0A3P3VLP9_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VQU3_ALCBS Q0VQM3_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CC57_ALCDB K0CGW2_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XQF0_9GAMM A0A0B4XNQ8_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6Y3K6_9GAMM A0A4R6XRN8_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CZ31_9GAMM A0A917CQY1_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KB12_9GAMM A0A081K9S5_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081NB21_9GAMM A0A081NA39_9GAMM A0A081N7V3_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081N9F9_9GAMM A0A081N402_9GAMM A0A081NMY0_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940EH06_9GAMM A0A940EIK9_9GAMM A0A940ENC8_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AMQ4_9GAMM A0A1X7AMJ9_9GAMM A0A1X7AE78_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SDX4_HAHCH Q2SJE9_HAHCH Q2S9X1_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GQS0_9GAMM A0A261GQB1_9GAMM A0A261GLW0_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H3DNU3_9GAMM A0A1H3BSW3_9GAMM A0A1H2QNB4_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1QUW2_CHRSD Q1QX46_CHRSD Q1QWH7_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7E9X9_9GAMM A0A0P7DWM5_9GAMM A0A0P7DXX1_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X5AQF3_9GAMM A0A7X4W4N3_9GAMM A0A7X5ARB9_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KT50_HALAF S2KTP5_HALAF S2KQL7_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0GP94_9GAMM A0A1G9ZQ34_9GAMM A0A1G9YK77_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3TZD4_9GAMM A0A7Y3TYI3_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P4Q5_9GAMM A0A291P5R8_9GAMM A0A291P7P6_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839V3F3_9GAMM A0A839V1W4_9GAMM A0A839V7Z3_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A109UMW3_9GAMM A0A0X8HBF5_9GAMM A0A0X8HEK9_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G9DFV6_9GAMM A0A1G8NC99_9GAMM A0A1G8SLF4_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4EZT3_9GAMM A0A4Y4EYT2_9GAMM A0A4Y4F5P8_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TTB3_9GAMM A0A2N7TI65_9GAMM A0A2N7TR88_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1N4C9_9GAMM W1N362_9GAMM W1NBD3_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4VWJ7_9GAMM A0A7X4VXF5_9GAMM A0A7X4VXT7_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4WYH4_9GAMM A0A1M5CGG5_9GAMM A0A1M4XB50_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7JKD4_9GAMM A0A1I7JZ90_9GAMM A0A1I7EZJ1_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9RDZ0_9GAMM A0A1G9MCH6_9GAMM A0A1G9GAR2_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A433KM41_9GAMM A0A433KHQ4_9GAMM A0A433KLH2_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X7S4_9GAMM A0A510XDP4_9GAMM A0A510XBT3_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R212_9GAMM A0A1P8R4R2_9GAMM A0A1P8R382_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7Q5U2_9GAMM W7PQJ2_9GAMM W7Q4W5_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J3C4_9GAMM H0J315_9GAMM H0IXW6_9GAMM H0IXR8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QCL3_9GAMM A0A7M1Q9H4_9GAMM A0A7M1QBL5_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FHB0_9GAMM A0A6M4FMY9_9GAMM A0A6M4FNX6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IPL0_9GAMM A0A5P9IQ94_9GAMM A0A5P9IMK3_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9U497_9GAMM A0A3N9U221_9GAMM A0A3N9U0U4_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5EWV9_9GAMM A0A7W5HLK8_9GAMM A0A7W5HIK7_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7IRZ1_9GAMM A0A1M7F0H4_9GAMM A0A1M7ELD3_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7UM81_9GAMM A0A1G7R4Y1_9GAMM A0A1G7QG65_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UH61_9GAMM A0A2N7UQ01_9GAMM A0A2N7UGG5_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3CPX7_9GAMM A0A1I3CWC9_9GAMM A0A1I3CHN2_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3H347_9GAMM A0A7X3GXM0_9GAMM A0A7X3H0E4_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YH84_9GAMM A0A172YGA6_9GAMM A0A172YK73_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2FB72_9GAMM A0A2A2F2X3_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UUL5_9GAMM A0A240UPP1_9GAMM A0A240UJY0_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NXY6_9GAMM A0A1S1NYM9_9GAMM A0A1S1NV25_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8T004_9GAMM A0A5B8STY3_9GAMM A0A5B8SWH1_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DIN2_9GAMM A0A1S2DAA2_9GAMM A0A1S2DH01_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HEH4_9GAMM A0A348HGG6_9GAMM A0A348HF39_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QH89_9GAMM A0A5Q2Q7D2_9GAMM A0A5Q2Q9A0_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0W781_9GAMM A0A4Z0WCQ8_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6S026_9GAMM A0A1H6SN44_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PN47_9GAMM A0A7R6PDP6_9GAMM A0A7R6PES3_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KVZ2_9GAMM A0A430KLG3_9GAMM A0A430KTX2_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FJR8_9GAMM A0A222FLC0_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AG57_9GAMM A0A9J7ALG8_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N1P1_9GAMM Q1N2Q2_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501X513_9GAMM A0A501WBF6_9GAMM A0A501X2C9_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9F073_9GAMM A0A1A9EYW4_9GAMM A0A1A9EV51_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4AV00_9GAMM A0A1H4EWE2_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081G0T5_9GAMM A0A081FTN3_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H5VZS0_9GAMM A0A1H6BJV6_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A918DP46_9GAMM A0A918DXK0_9GAMM A0A918DRE0_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WXX2_9GAMM A0A7W1WYZ5_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QXZ4_9GAMM A0A858R0Y3_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6R9X5_9GAMM A0A1N6V9T8_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TF88_9GAMM A0A1A8T0R8_9GAMM A0A1A8TQZ6_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q2X9_9GAMM A0A3M8Q2A3_9GAMM A0A3M8QAP3_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2K447_MARM1 F2JTL7_MARM1 F2K478_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370UDR4_9GAMM A0A370U7K3_9GAMM A0A370UDT9_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DRP9_9GAMM A0A3E0DRJ3_9GAMM A0A3E0DPL8_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934N2T6_9GAMM A0A934JX33_9GAMM A0A934MWM6_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R2H4_9GAMM A0A0F4QZ10_9GAMM A0A0F4R8L8_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TJL3_9GAMM A0A1A8TJ92_9GAMM A0A1A8TA30_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E5Z8_9GAMM X7E8I6_9GAMM X7E735_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1TCF1_9GAMM A0A1K1UHC8_9GAMM A0A1K1TVS0_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1GRH5_9GAMM A0A1I1G2F3_9GAMM A0A1I1F266_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WT37_9GAMM A0A369WUA4_9GAMM A0A369WNP8_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1MG67_9GAMM A0A1R1ME41_9GAMM A0A1R1LYS0_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C523_NEPCE A0A7U8C196_NEPCE A0A7U8C9G3_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RD14_9GAMM A0A5P1R811_9GAMM A0A5P1RBL3_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6PTL4_9GAMM A0A7R6P748_9GAMM A0A7R6P8R3_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q6N6_9GAMM A0A437Q4D0_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y6J2_9GAMM A0A063Y5T0_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PDY6_9GAMM A0A099PFM4_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W7L7_9GAMM A0A5A9W270_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NQQ4_9GAMM A0A364NJ79_9GAMM A0A364NRE8_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y7CS84_9GAMM A0A7Y6YDG6_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HDM8_OCELI A0A1T1HEF3_OCELI A0A1T1H876_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4MQ21_9GAMM A0A1T4R3Q7_9GAMM A0A1V4T6A6_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839INH2_9GAMM A0A839IQD6_9GAMM A0A839IRF1_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YP57_OLEAN R4YTE3_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GJS3_9GAMM S6GQ32_9GAMM S6GGK1_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GFE6_9GAMM S6GS62_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EAB3_9GAMM A0A9X3IUA7_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7JY87_9GAMM A0A8J7FAX2_9GAMM A0A8J7FA03_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7LW84_9GAMM A0A1N7J699_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DP20_9GAMM M5E1C6_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NIS7_9GAMM A0A558NHK3_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R6J4_9GAMM A0A1Y1R6Q2_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0I9Y0_9GAMM A0A1Y0IH35_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AH62_9GAMM A0A657ARS9_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657AXB8_9GAMM A0A657B2S4_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657BDG2_9GAMM A0A657B8Q2_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1H016_9GAMM A0A2V1GYN4_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545U7D3_9GAMM A0A545UD57_9GAMM A0A545UAH4_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545TEG2_9GAMM A0A545T2L6_9GAMM A0A545TJM3_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316G046_9GAMM A0A316G0Y5_9GAMM A0A316FL78_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VP75_9GAMM A0A0C5VUE7_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BDC0_9GAMM A4BE99_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KMR9_9GAMM A0A2K8KMZ6_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3IBF8_9GAMM A0A4R3IBM2_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z9Y1_9GAMM A0A5C8ZAC1_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K5W4_9GAMM A0A918K363_9GAMM A0A918KK82_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E8K7_9GAMM A0A2T6E396_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2VB42_9GAMM A0A1E2V8P4_9GAMM A0A1E2V7N5_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853I7T8_9GAMM A0A853HXC6_9GAMM A0A853I0U9_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VW96_9GAMM A0A4P9VLT1_9GAMM A0A4P9VTU5_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) A0A916F564_9GAMM A0A916B6C5_9GAMM Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S5Y6_FRIPE A0A0A7RZQ0_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N539_9GAMM A0A1B9N6P0_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RK54_9GAMM A0A495RH57_9GAMM A0A495RBJ2_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GEZ6_9GAMM A0A484GEP6_9GAMM A0A484GEB9_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IAG0_9GAMM A0A6G9IAN2_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TTP1_9PAST A0A448TT68_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CJR5_9PAST A0A4P7CJ88_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3N3A8_ACTP2 A3N1P2_ACTP2 A3MZ00_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VQG9_ACTSZ A6VP73_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KVV6_9PAST E6KVZ4_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A447SP75_AVIVO A0A447STC3_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2MYQ4_9PAST A0A4V6NQ93_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B309_9PAST A0A1V4B2V3_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RYE4_9PAST A0A2M8RX47_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3AQI0_9PAST A0A0A3B7Z1_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S1U6_9PAST A0A2M8S3I0_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2T1X4_9PAST A0A4R2T0Z4_9PAST A0A4R2T2W1_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7NYH2_9PAST A0A1A7P0H3_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F5P6_GLAP5 B8F6V4_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Q7VKH2_HAEDU Q7VNX0_HAEDU Q7VNG6_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Y454_HAEIN Y081_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AT34_9PAST A0A1T0AVC0_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZT72_9PAST A0A369ZRL6_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IWZ2_9PAST A0A377IZ46_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4V2PUH1_9PAST A0A4R1KYE3_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011NA42_9PAST A0A011P7Y5_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8D4LP97_9PAST A0A8D4LMP1_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6V8Z9_9PAST A0A4R6V8Q2_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P494_9PAST A0A0J5P6V5_9PAST A0A0J5S4F8_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2NBU0_9PAST A0A4R2ND05_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DFJ0_9PAST I3D7M4_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0SL41_9PAST A0A2U0SNW8_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Q9CKE7_PASMU Q9CM93_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TTD9_9PAST A0A1V3TSF2_9PAST A0A1V3TR53_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T5Y8_9PAST A0A6H0T6W7_9PAST A0A6H0T850_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379C9S5_9PAST A0A379C7H7_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3J0K5_9PAST A0A1V3J841_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VK89_9PAST A0A3N4VCV0_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FYF6_9PAST A0A4R1FXT0_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0AYA0_9PAST A0A1T0AYR7_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YMS4_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y426_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LRD4_9GAMM A0A2K9LT38_9GAMM A0A2K9LGE0_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2UZC7_9GAMM A0A3F2V8S0_9GAMM A0A3F2V8T1_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6QCY1_9GAMM A0A1M6UQT9_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1CFH3_9GAMM A0A4Z1BML6_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6JPT3_9GAMM A0A1I6J2L5_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6GZQ0_9GAMM A0A1I6HRC5_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RJF1_9GAMM A0A3M2RCV7_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DT81_9GAMM A0A1V2DPT4_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2PYM7_9GAMM A0A1H3CSL3_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3QIZ6_9GAMM A0A1I3UQV0_9GAMM A0A1I3UZY9_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UHA0_9GAMM A0A2G1UKP1_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YIH1_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2CBA3_9GAMM A0A1S2CDV5_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FAX1_9GAMM M1FH14_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QX89_9GAMM A0A3N2QEB6_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7Q144_9GAMM A0A1E7PXY5_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZPQ3_9GAMM A0A2V3ZL00_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I3U9_9GAMM A0A2A2I2W4_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CG64_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917GTT6_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KEF5_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7L7C5_9GAMM A0A1H7SKM4_9GAMM A0A1H7QV37_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562IZR8_9GAMM A0A562I0V7_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T4Q4_AZOMA A0A839T020_AZOMA A0A839SYH4_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WMX6_9GAMM A0A0C4WJ22_9GAMM A0A0C4WIP0_9GAMM A0A0C4WUG4_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974NEM4_9GAMM A0A974NEY6_9GAMM A0A974NDH8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1I4N552_9GAMM A0A031MKN9_9GAMM A0A1I4KBB4_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GSR2_9GAMM A0A7V7GX00_9GAMM A0A7V7GUG3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DJD7_9GAMM A0A1S8DGU0_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B665_9GAMM A0A1V0BA02_9GAMM A0A1V0B6W7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2FDM2_9GAMM A0A1H2EZW9_9GAMM A0A1H2GYN4_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1S464_9GAMM A0A1H1LHY5_9GAMM A0A1H1RIF1_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4SQF6_9GAMM A0A1I4QEL7_9GAMM A0A1I4P410_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UPY2_9GAMM A0A4R6UY85_9GAMM A0A4R6UJZ9_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Q9HZY0_PSEAE Q9HZN9_PSEAE Q9HY53_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T4L7_PSEAA A0A0X1T7M5_PSEAA A0A0X1T3Z0_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U2ZJR4_PSEA4 U2ZLM5_PSEA4 U3BBD3_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H2AGF8_9PSED A0A1H2AA35_9PSED A0A1H1PLT5_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NNW1_9PSED A0A6B3NTG7_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EPK5_9PSED A0A7U7EPY1_9PSED A0A7U7EMW2_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z3Y4_9PSED A0A385Z6Z1_9PSED A0A385Z2T3_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4VGC3_PSECI A0A3M4WDD5_PSECI A0A3M4VZ47_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3E935_9PSED A0A3M3DZP5_9PSED A0A3M3EZK7_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WSV2_9PSED A0A089WLN8_9PSED A0A089WY40_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BN30_9PSED A0A0B3BVN1_9PSED A0A0B3BIU1_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010RUE8_PSEFL A0A010STB5_PSEFL A0A010SGP8_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AFH2_PSEF1 F6AH60_PSEF1 F6AJ71_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MWZ4_9PSED A0A6M8M223_9PSED A0A6M8MSE3_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2IFQ7_9PSED A0A1H2H455_9PSED A0A1H2GRT2_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3J5I0_9PSED A0A1I3CL14_9PSED A0A1I3E8M8_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G8XC81_9PSED A0A1G8ZHL4_9PSED A0A1G9MA55_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239HMC9_9PSED A0A239GDU3_9PSED A0A239CUB3_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0FDC5_9PSED A0A1H0MHV0_9PSED A0A1H0RAF7_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HK64_PSEKB A0A024HJN2_PSEKB A0A024HLY4_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H3DWW5_9PSED A0A1H3ERS9_9PSED A0A1H2WPV0_9PSED A0A1H3EI04_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GZK9_9PSED A0A553H354_9PSED A0A553GZJ3_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P7C8_9PSED A0A2T5PDA1_9PSED A0A2T5PF37_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917Q1F0_9PSED A0A917PT87_9PSED A0A917PXF5_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1S9G8_9PSED A0A1H1V9W9_9PSED A0A1H1SEN1_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4WS60_9PSED A0A0U4WC52_9PSED A0A0U4PAN6_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CTD2_9PSED A0A2I0CS46_9PSED A0A2I0CPZ7_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2ET94_9PSED A0A1H2E4L7_9PSED A0A1H2GBV0_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) Q88KH9_PSEPK Q88LG6_PSEPK Q88PQ7_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6BIM5_PSERE S6AXX6_PSERE S6AMG8_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YSZ6_9PSED A0A089ZPJ9_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LUS3_9PSED A0A078LP33_9PSED A0A078LT63_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DVC9_9PSED A0A0F0DQK4_9PSED A0A0F0DVA1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4USG3_9PSED A0A1E4V2A2_9PSED A0A1E4UVD5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RRM6_9PSED A0A7L5RUK5_9PSED A0A7L5RTD8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9TCA2_9PSED W9TAF6_9PSED W9SZ16_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0H2Y5_9PSED A0A8S0GYP9_9PSED A0A8S0GZR6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6Q6A7_9PSED A0A5J6Q9A7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6RYQ6_9PSED A0A0D6SR73_9PSED A0A0D6S2K1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HBQ2_9PSED A0A2T5HD62_9PSED A0A2T5H805_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IZK6_9PSED A0A2A2J141_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M4Y5_9PSED A0A2D2M9K9_9PSED A0A2D2M2S7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2IV13_9PSED N2J016_9PSED N2JH56_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KSG5_9PSED A0A1Y0KVH1_9PSED A0A1Y0KT06_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4N097_9PSED I4MW31_9PSED I4N117_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5E5N6_9PSED A0A0C5EEF9_9PSED A0A0C5DRT0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TUT6_9PSED A0A6C0TTY2_9PSED A0A6C0TLL7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WMX1_9PSED A0A315WXT7_9PSED A0A315WTE4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4ALC3_9PSED A0A3N4AHM8_9PSED A0A3N4ANN4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LM23_9PSED A0A077LQ95_9PSED A0A077LG14_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105T5W6_9PSED A0A105TCB5_9PSED A0A119A191_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9C7A3_9PSED A0A5P9C5J8_9PSED A0A5P9C386_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UQ37_9PSED A0A0T6UVP5_9PSED A0A0T6UXR9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285N559_9PSED A0A285PBG8_9PSED A0A285NX96_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A427DNQ5_9PSED A0A427DVQ0_9PSED A0A3R8TYK6_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Q883U4_PSESM Q87YH4_PSESM Q888R4_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YIT9_9PSED A0A0A1YF53_9PSED A0A0A1YFY7_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9Z259_9PSED A0A8I0CWJ7_9PSED A0A8H9YLD8_9PSED A0A8I0CZE4_9PSED A0A8H9Z3N8_9PSED A0A8H9YN26_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QBL1_9GAMM A0A5R9QHU0_9GAMM A0A5R9QHC7_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) A4VL33_STUS1 A4VMR3_STUS1 A4VQK0_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XEU1_9GAMM A0A0K1XGJ3_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6TXC5_9GAMM A0A4R6U3G1_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SRP4_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) A0A9Q8TYV4_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) J5K8V1_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) J4X0Y6_9GAMM J4V2C9_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6G7L9_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UNR8_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IKZ8_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PK15_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PUE8_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2E399_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5JBM2_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) A0A657PR18_9GAMM Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7K2K1_9GAMM A0A0F7JT54_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HJ07_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YLZ4_9GAMM A0A829YN45_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127F9Q0_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925MRX4_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VTS3_9GAMM A0A1Z4VRI0_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5QMZ7_9GAMM A0A1G5QBP4_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8IPR3_9GAMM A0A4R8IPN1_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9CM36_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1P2V6_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z1Y6_9GAMM A0A8J2Z4L0_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NF14_FRATT Q5NGR9_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C4G3_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QRF7_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QF05_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QIV3_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7NY13_9GAMM A0A4P7NX79_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZNY1_HYDMR A0A066ZPM3_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A5R3_9GAMM A0A2I2A374_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SUJ2_9GAMM F5SXQ0_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YLL7_METFJ I1YFX2_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7P0S6_9GAMM M7PR43_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GSV5_9GAMM A0A1E3GU45_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N2D0_9GAMM C0N3W3_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W2K6_9GAMM A0A177W1B5_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6ENJ7_9GAMM A0A1N6DMH9_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K4L2_9GAMM A0A4P9K3G2_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6D8Q1_THICA F6D9G7_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3TC99_9GAMM A0A0X3T5R0_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PW43_9GAMM A0A6F8PXI1_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PNV8_9GAMM A0A6F8PKX4_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X6B0_9GAMM A0A251XB19_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) A0A0M1J8G5_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JEG3_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CBY5_9GAMM I3CCC5_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1FDX2_9GAMM A0A4R1EYF0_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317C8J4_9GAMM A0A317CJ57_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CHQ0_9GAMM A0A317CNK1_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A4E0QRY1_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090AHX1_9GAMM A0A090AEP5_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AXH5_9GAMM A0A7L6AWF7_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H3WBK0_9GAMM A0A1H3X4A1_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4WR73_9GAMM A0A1T4WS88_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HEC5_THINJ A0A656HIU3_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975FA90_9GAMM A0A975IJ34_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FF76_9GAMM A0A1H6F8F6_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Q5E8U9_ALIF1 Q5E418_ALIF1 Q5E7K0_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T2G1_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291BBK7_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I2R2_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I370_GRIHO D0IB96_GRIHO D0I7X1_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VBE6_9GAMM A0A220VDF2_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GP23_9GAMM A0A090RBH1_9GAMM A0A0J1GLY6_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6L0S6_9GAMM A0A1B8I306_9GAMM A0A1Y6L096_9GAMM A0A1Y6KVX8_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0Z172_PHODD D0YXI7_PHODD D0YZV1_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WPJ5_9GAMM A0A0C5WCA0_9GAMM A0A0C5WRN8_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1H2R1_9GAMM A0A0J1HIK7_9GAMM A0A0J1H7D2_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5V901_9GAMM A0A0F5VHG4_9GAMM A0A0F5VIY0_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KP18_9GAMM A0A178KNL6_9GAMM A0A178KAE4_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MTY8_9GAMM A0A2T3MSN8_9GAMM A0A2T3MTV0_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Q6LVW4_PHOPR Q6LSW3_PHOPR Q6LUH6_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9H0A0_9GAMM A0A1Q9GK80_9GAMM A0A1Q9GXA6_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CNS3_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3EIK1_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5AQ04_9GAMM A0A0F5APQ8_9GAMM A0A0F5ANE6_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YPZ0_9GAMM A0A4Q0YUE6_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EJL5_9GAMM A0A1C3EPR5_9GAMM A0A1C3EK64_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5ZFE3_9VIBR A0A1M6D9W5_9VIBR A0A1M5WN27_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8YHT3_9VIBR A0A7X8TMI6_9VIBR A0A7X8TPX7_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CNL2_9VIBR A0A5P9CKI8_9VIBR A0A5P9CMW1_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2YEX8_9VIBR A0A7Z2YD37_9VIBR A0A7Z2YF41_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IWW4_9VIBR A0A1C3IFM7_9VIBR A0A1C3IHE1_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3C744_9VIBR U3A244_9VIBR U3C7G6_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BI83_9VIBR E3BHS4_9VIBR E3BN64_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Q9KVN8_VIBCH Q9KQI4_VIBCH Q9KPL4_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LI94_9VIBR A0A7X4RT83_9VIBR A0A7X4LH10_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3CQW8_9VIBR U3AG31_9VIBR U3B6D1_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2MA85_VIBFU A0A0Q2RP04_VIBFU A0A0Q2Y0S3_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NMQ6_9VIBR A0A0F4NK67_9VIBR A0A0F4NHB1_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X2B0S2_9VIBR A0A9X2AU28_9VIBR A0A9X1W971_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9R2Y0_9VIBR A0A1B9R266_9VIBR A0A1B9QZB4_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5CYN7_9VIBR A0A1E5D8K5_9VIBR A0A1E5CYY5_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NIV4_9VIBR A0A0B8NZX8_9VIBR A0A0B8NUB0_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090TED5_9VIBR A0A090U5F1_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P0Q2_VIBME C9P5M8_VIBME C9P6J6_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LP68_9VIBR A0A099LN57_9VIBR A0A099LP07_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HMG0_VIBNE A0A0M0HNZ8_VIBNE A0A0M0HKH1_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4K2A3_9VIBR U4K6Z3_9VIBR U4K2A0_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975U9B3_9VIBR A0A975YNY9_9VIBR A0A975YMW5_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B812_9VIBR A0A1R4B0P1_9VIBR A0A1R4AZS6_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Q87TG7_VIBPA Q87N28_VIBPA Q87M20_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CCK6_9VIBR A0A9X3CF81_9VIBR A0A9X3CEU8_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3BI49_VIBPR U3B8Y5_VIBPR U3A2T0_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223N135_9VIBR A0A223MYM3_9VIBR A0A223MZH4_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2NSD8_9VIBR A0A0C2JNP3_9VIBR A0A0C2KCR2_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LJ15_9VIBR A0A1R4LGD7_9VIBR A0A1R4LH43_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E3V7_9VIBR A0A1E5E3K1_9VIBR A0A1E5E2T6_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DHK3_9VIBR A0A2N7DJ79_9VIBR A0A2N7DBC5_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C9B3_9VIBR A0A7Y4C6D6_9VIBR A0A7Y4C377_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GV18_9VIBR A0A2M8H3D8_9VIBR A0A2M8GXQ5_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MW84_9VIBR A0A1X1MSH9_9VIBR A0A1X1MP80_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZGT3_9VIBR A0A2N8ZCB1_9VIBR A0A2N8ZI57_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EKR0_9VIBR A0A240EGJ7_9VIBR A0A240E8I3_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9U139_9VIBR A0A3N9TJ85_9VIBR A0A3N9THL9_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8DBF4_9VIBR A0A1G8H0X4_9VIBR A0A1G7W165_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E8R4_9GAMM A0A2Z6E7B6_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PVW1_9GAMM A0A2P1PYY8_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6WKK6_9GAMM A0A1G6UQY9_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8D7J4_9GAMM A0A7W8FYY7_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2IF26_9GAMM A0A4R2I8B6_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I5AZ64_9GAMM A0A1I4W2M3_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A167G5R9_9GAMM A0A160DWV3_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940R563_9GAMM A0A940R628_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432M517_9GAMM A0A432MBW0_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A432LU92_9GAMM A0A432LY81_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YNI5_9GAMM A0A4V2NLB6_9GAMM A0A4R0Z1H3_9GAMM A0A4V6N9Z1_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QTC4_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UJH1_9GAMM A0A410UHW2_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6KPR1_9GAMM A0A1I6M9G5_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UJK9_9GAMM A0A369UKM5_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160N403_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8KZU5_FRAAD H8L6W5_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6X722_9GAMM A0A1H6UH28_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316IHR3_9GAMM A0A316IHS0_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5UCW3_9GAMM A0A7X5UB86_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5ENU8_9GAMM A0A7W5ENZ3_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1RSN5_9GAMM A0A1K1MBN6_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KKR1_9GAMM A0A4V3UST0_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QME2_9GAMM A0A0K8QQX2_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CYL7_9GAMM A0A099CXN8_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3LHE8_9GAMM A0A4R3LRE2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VPJ3_9GAMM I4VMP2_9GAMM I4VSX9_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I3Z2Q9_9GAMM A0A1I3XZY3_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3K9B7_9GAMM A0A4S3KC13_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8N9Z7_9GAMM A0A7W8JIK0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PVW5_9GAMM A0A1V3Q4K4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PK96_9GAMM A0A1V3P2Z5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z9C4_9GAMM A0A7W9Z957_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7ICW5_9GAMM A0A1M7BVM6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4W2Q5_9GAMM I4W042_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QDM7_9GAMM A0A154QM09_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YSI9_9GAMM A0A4R6YKD0_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X3YNK4_9GAMM A0A9X4BJA4_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KKM4_9GAMM A0A5C8KV91_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BDI1_9GAMM A0A091B479_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MGI4_9GAMM A0A087MLN7_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2Z7C1_9GAMM A0A5B2Z8Y2_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CR69_9GAMM A0A917CSG7_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B0P3_9GAMM A0A091B6P2_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AUM4_9GAMM A0A091ARR7_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924RYR5_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VX17_9GAMM A0A8J7VW11_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TL55_9GAMM A0A4R5TJC6_9GAMM A0A4R5U125_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XHV0_9GAMM A0A290XE96_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562KV06_9GAMM A0A562LAC9_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JUL2_9GAMM A0A4U5JZP3_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N4B3_9GAMM A0A518N7A6_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5U9F9_9GAMM A0A5C5UC06_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853J783_9GAMM A0A853JEM0_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925N422_9GAMM A0A925N1L6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AMJ7_9GAMM A0A0H1AT18_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562C0A5_9GAMM A0A562C1Z9_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W6N3_9GAMM A0A1B3W976_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QRG8_9GAMM A0A7X0UWM5_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DPB9_9GAMM A0A372DNY3_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R684_9GAMM A0A4Z1R4I1_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BW58_9GAMM A0A514BWN4_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FIE9_LYSAN A0A0S2F9Z4_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F5R7_9GAMM A0A0A0F3I6_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918T2U6_9GAMM A0A918W5G4_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0ENU3_9GAMM A0A0A0ES87_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EVG9_9GAMM A0A0A0F0T1_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0MAU5_9GAMM A0A0A0MAZ1_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WI61_9GAMM A0A0A2WJQ7_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DQG6_LYSEN A0A0S2DIF7_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8YET7_9GAMM A0A5D8Z5Z4_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V6D1_9GAMM A0A516V3A9_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T8L1_9GAMM A0A2U9T402_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J7Y3_9GAMM A0A344J4Y0_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3YF21_9GAMM A0A7W3U565_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SSB2_9GAMM A0A3M8SPD2_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2I1J7_9GAMM A0A3M2I6N2_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1Q1B2_9GAMM A0A2K1PYB6_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8VAM5_9GAMM A0A3D8VGN9_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A974Y3H1_9GAMM A0A974XYM4_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973YR79_LYSSP A0A973TF29_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0S384_9GAMM A0A0D0S9C2_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YVS4_9GAMM A0A6G7YZN3_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4EWT1_9GAMM A0A4V2WRK5_9GAMM A0A4R4F291_9GAMM A0A4R4F6Y5_9GAMM A0A4R4FBH5_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PD16_9GAMM A0A0Q7PJV9_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EBQ7_9GAMM A0A0Q9ELT7_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZN98_9GAMM A0A345ZIP3_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4PYA2_9GAMM A0A1T4LQC3_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HP86_9GAMM A0A411HIZ8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8K787_9GAMM A0A7V8GPU4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4V1N154_9GAMM A0A4Q1JX25_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CQ63_9GAMM A0A0R0CI35_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X1A0_9GAMM A0A941AV30_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5KN85_9GAMM A0A1T5IV40_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940MAG1_9GAMM A0A940LZ80_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1GJ40_9GAMM A0A1H1AC85_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8F379_9GAMM A0A0Q8F7E9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7USX6_PSEUP G7UN69_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3Z1Q0_9GAMM A0A0E3Z341_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WXN0_PSEUU E6WTU1_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921NYV1_9GAMM A0A921TE33_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LCD8_9GAMM A0A4Q8LJD2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286DEN5_9GAMM A0A286D8V7_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7XZY7_9GAMM A0A7W7Y186_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7X116_9GAMM A0A8J8BLF5_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0DH30_9GAMM A0A0R0CPM2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0EBE4_9GAMM A0A0R0DXW1_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BE09_9GAMM A0A0R0BY73_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FMK6_STRMK B2FLE6_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0AIJ2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RQF6_9GAMM A0A1E7RLJ2_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SSY3_9GAMM A0A7G9SMZ1_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3NAD9_9GAMM A0A4R3MXC7_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4WN51_9GAMM A0A1M4Z6N0_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZRV6_9GAMM A0A6G7ZUN6_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VF20_9GAMM A0A3N4VRE7_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A919DAY2_9GAMM A0A918Z590_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6CBX9_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E1S8_9GAMM A0A2M9EC97_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UGH7_XANAP D2U8D4_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Q8PDN6_XANCP Q8PAQ3_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5GUL6_XANOR Q5H2Q3_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KKD5_9XANT A0A927Q621_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZDH1_9XANT A0A2S6ZGI7_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) Q87D11_XYLFT Q87F00_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919KIT9_9GAMM A0A919KHH4_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8NDF8_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BSS0_9GAMM S6BD22_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JX68_9GAMM B5JVD8_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VPQ2_9GAMM E1VJU8_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KBN5_9GAMM F3KBD2_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EIR8_9GAMM A0A5Q0EMR3_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YE66_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) A0A1H6MHD9_9GAMM Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) A5CXV4_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L1X2_9GAMM A0A1T2L8K6_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0HE62_SOVGS A0A0B0HAK1_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0P0UQ39_9GAMM A0A0P0UPX0_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DSE7_9GAMM A0A370DS28_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DJ60_9GAMM A0A370DCI9_9GAMM A0A370DMG8_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FBN4_9GAMM G2FIF2_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AN34_9GAMM A0A483AKM3_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DYM5_HYDTE A0A2Z6DYH7_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IXE9_9PROT A0A0K6ISD9_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EYW8_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KRT3_9PROT A0A2S5KX85_9PROT A0A2S5KW32_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R5ZTZ2_9PROT R6A1W6_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5QMF9_9PROT R5QRS6_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6B341_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GU08_9PROT A0A5R9GPN6_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L4V9_9PROT A0A2K8L1T9_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0EXR9_9PROT Q0F0T6_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DGJ7_9PROT A0A498DP66_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1KTX7_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DDR3_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MDR9_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TYJ9_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J233_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S308_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D1T0_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NQD9_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 136 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D7C2_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IF46_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1D773_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CBK8_9LEPT H2CIP4_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) B0SRZ2_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) M3HR10_LEPBO Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GSB2_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9M4Z1_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Q8EY77_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2E3E2_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3GAN1_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B4R8_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) W6TIA3_9SPIR Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) O51212_BORBU Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T8BB88_9SPIR A0A7T7XJ87_9SPIR A0A7T7XKY5_9SPIR A0A7T7XP34_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8EWU6_GRAC1 F8F0S9_GRAC1 F8F0Q7_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5YBS6_LEAAZ F5Y8N4_LEAAZ F5Y6T5_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GLQ8_PARC1 F4GIL4_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RWT1_SPHGB F0RS05_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MJA3_9SPIR A0A372MID1_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QRW2_SPHPG G8QYW8_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6W2I1_9SPIO A0A1N6WEL0_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968GKY5_9SPIO A0A968KZ39_9SPIO A0A968KWG4_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) A0A968GCT5_9SPIO A0A968GD08_9SPIO A0A968GBM0_9SPIO Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RWZ3_9SPIO A0A1Y1S2S3_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QGK6_9SPIO A0A5C1QH51_9SPIO A0A5C1QPD6_9SPIO A0A5C1QMD3_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AZS8_9SPIO A0A370ARY7_9SPIO A0A370AQL4_9SPIO A0A370AMV1_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WG37_9SPIO V5WGB3_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R5G1_SEDSS E1R1X6_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UKG0_SPIAZ H9UHC2_SPIAZ H9UMB4_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841R174_9SPIO A0A841RDZ6_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098R4D2_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9N6J1_9SPIO A0A1W9N9Y7_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GD91_SPITZ G0GFU8_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QEG3_9SPIO A0A5C1Q804_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4PYQ4_9SPIR A0A1T4LQU4_9SPIR A0A1T4K9P9_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LM83_TREBD F4LNS6_TREBD F4LKF2_TREBD F4LKM6_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9CR71_9SPIR A0A1H9EGJ6_9SPIR A0A1H9IEP9_9SPIR A0A1H9DLH4_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Q73J46_TREDE Q73P33_TREDE Q73L36_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3KJ65_TREMA S3L2M2_TREMA S3K164_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) O83944_TREPA O83959_TREPA Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975F5D3_9SPIR A0A975F393_9SPIR A0A975F3F5_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S6A817_9SPIR S6A234_9SPIR S5ZXB4_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3V559_9SPIR A0A7T3REL8_9SPIR A0A7T3RBS6_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7GR35_TREPH A0A0B7GZX3_TREPH A0A0B7GWD9_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4JHA1_TREPO A0A1T4KMB7_TREPO A0A1T4MYB2_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YQD5_TREPZ F5YM54_TREPZ F5YIU8_TREPZ F5YII6_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SDE0_9SPIR A0A840S9V1_9SPIR A0A840SEL6_9SPIR A0A840SD33_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8GBU1_9SPIR A0A7W8LMB8_9SPIR A0A7W8LLB3_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EIA6_9SPIR H7ELR3_9SPIR H7ENS2_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BR51_9SPIR A0A4R4BSA0_9SPIR A0A4R4BUK9_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0XBZ4_9SPIR I0XA05_9SPIR I0X909_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923NU44_9SPIR A0A923NV77_9SPIR A0A923SUT9_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FDM6_9SPIR A0A7G9FGY6_9SPIR A0A7G9FEH4_9SPIR A0A7G9FDR2_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NWI1_TRES6 F2NUS4_TRES6 F2NSB8_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3MEP3_9SPIR S3MCA7_9SPIR S3L9B2_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) A0A421K8V1_9SPIR Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QDJ4_UNCSP-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BV10_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7EU92_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8M4N7_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5EDW9_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) D4MAS9_9BACT Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y6I2_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z902_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0ULT1_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9I5B9_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3CUU6_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I421_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4G9V7_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073J435_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B5Y6_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7V8S9_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (0/143, 0 hit, 196 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4THA8_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QJ22_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2J9M7_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NHQ2_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0N0D5I7_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FDS7_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1HIN2_9BACT A0A1W1H585_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850TAB0_9BACT A0A850T8S6_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5AZ01_9BACT I5B772_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) A0A2P6HHW4_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) A0A2S8K8J2_9BACT Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NLJ9_DESTT K0NMF9_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562S673_9BACT A0A562RX88_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W1ZRU6_9BACT A0A1W2AS65_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QJ12_DESAH C0QM03_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0FSP5_9BACT S0G663_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1P9Y1_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7VC20_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G1K7_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975B3N9_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975BTG4_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5CKB2_9BACT A0A1G5HII2_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0CAM1_9BACT A0A7W0CA87_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7Z1B6_9BACT A0A5K7YRU9_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8AG83_9BACT A0A5K8AGT2_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7Z8C5_9BACT A0A5K7Z7Z2_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZSW1_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LMK8_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T6ARG4_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GNS8_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U4DPR6_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HU60_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915U0R3_9BACT A0A915U378_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FGY1_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z0N5_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521G3U0_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A3S3QHW3_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) A0A444J669_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1PBV7_DESSD M1PBS1_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5VSX2_9BACT A0A1M5X5Z0_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7YES8_9BACT A0A1M7Y8Q1_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1API3_9BACT A0A4U1AIJ6_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0MNE1_9BACT A0A1H0S5C4_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZX91_9BACT A0A4U0ZRP8_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Q6AJH2_DESPS Q6AS10_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4RR33_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4C099_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X0R6_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LXQ8_DESBD C7LXL4_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CGG7_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6E312_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6ST03_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0DVN5_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AMW5_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7TCX1_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5Y8G7_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4VJT7_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QIV8_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3Z172_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NGS1_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1DUZ2_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AZX3_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7IBF9_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7RXS7_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LHH1_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BS66_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UTM3_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4DCH4_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZK74_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZVH3_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7TXB8_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LMX5_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XBM4_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A238ZCS7_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Q1MPX5_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BSU2_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2G7H0_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Q725L1_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SLZ5_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3M9I2_9BACT A0A7M3MHD9_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Q317M1_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4XNM5_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KKU2_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5MWG3_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WSW5_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8FBM7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6MW88_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LSW3_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q9R4_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JL87_9BACT A0A550JFJ1_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JXH3_DESA6 Q1JXP5_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4D2W3_9BACT A0A0M4D6Y1_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) A0A679I8M0_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B7G7_9BACT A0A143BCQ7_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G7CFD4_9BACT A0A1G7EGI5_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1APP5_PELPD A1AV27_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8EY26_DESBX A0A7C8F0V0_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2HX51_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FUU2_9BACT A0A0B5FST3_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4BH12_9BACT A0A1H3VJ09_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6DH00_MALRU A0A1M6G4F5_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WRA4_9BACT A0A5D3WF33_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0YDR3_9BACT A0A1X0XZM9_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GIK7_SYNAC A0A1L3GJZ3_SYNAC A0A1L3GFC7_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GLJ6_9BACT A0A1L3GT04_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Q3A3W9_SYNC1 Q3A057_SYNC1 Q3A0H2_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5ECM8_CITBB B5EFH4_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VLN2_9BACT A0A562WSF5_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39ST5_GEOMG Q39QM5_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BF46_9BACT A0A0B5BCM6_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PGL6_9BACT A0A212PL26_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WKL7_9BACT A0A0A8WNR6_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WYY9_9BACT A0A6F9WVB8_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Q74AA1_GEOSL Q747H9_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7TP97_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7INV7_9BACT A0A8J7IS61_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MIW7_9BACT A0A6V8MFN3_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9M4V4_GEODF B9M7Q3_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5G4H0_GEOUR A5G9T8_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9X6N0_9BACT A0A5A9XC91_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6QW58_9BACT A0A8J6UP50_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E4L8_TRIL1 B3E258_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F7H1_9BACT A0A1B9F7F9_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FED9_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Q2LST3_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7XLN0_9BACT A0A1H7ZQH4_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XSG0_9BACT A0A1W1XQQ0_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L2T8_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6FT39_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1VNH5_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LPE4_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4SXU5_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8AAB2_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5AYY6_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WRH9_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C2B3_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WR63_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PTI8_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E692_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EF13_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C3B4_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A176JXL4_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CIW4_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0SDA8_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F4B1_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) A0A328IPS2_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7NYB3_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6LKZ5_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J6B0_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G4H0_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HL70_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5TK91_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BFA3_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KTQ0_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) A8F5U1_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YX72_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) Q9WZD5_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 114 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WUB1_9BACT A0A6N4WZA1_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6MEK7_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2BJS1_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0K100_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SP13_9BACT A0A139SLF1_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E275_9BACT A0A2U8E1T6_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9TSY4_9BACT A0A8F9TWS4_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AS45_9BACT A0A1D8ARD6_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QE45_9BACT A0A290Q4N0_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925THG1_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DYR4_9BACT A0A2T6DZ65_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A426CJ99_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0IV96_9BACT W0J0C9_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IJL3_9BACT A0A178IMI4_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6D030_9BACT A0A2T6D5Z5_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1MBF7_9BACT A0A1H1LX91_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZPD6_OPITP B1ZXZ5_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QJV3_9BACT A0A556QKP7_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DFP7_9BACT A0A8J3GDV0_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HD28_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EK86_CORAD D5ENP0_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZFX5_9BACT A0A317ZHQ8_9BACT A0A317ZPC5_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7LAN3_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M5J8_9BACT A0A6B2M0K1_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B9E3_9BACT A0A7X1B4S5_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927FAS2_9BACT A0A927FAW8_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934S1C5_9BACT A0A934VTH8_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1E4N8_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4TWM2_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4D4Q0_9BACT B4CY21_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6D0M7_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0GAJ2_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3UIZ8_9BACT A0A0E3UJ95_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6DAC5_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PE85_9BACT A0A4P6PHJ7_9BACT A0A4V0ZHK3_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RTI8_9BACT A0A6M1RZY1_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XP70_PEDPL B9XDN2_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JCY8_9BACT B5JG54_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7PBX7_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UQC0_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) A0A925MLU1_9BACT A0A925MLA8_9BACT Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7TY37_9BACT A0A2S7TXQ1_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6HVZ1_9BACT A0A1M6NVT8_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512M3J6_9BACT A0A512M206_9BACT A0A512M8N6_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840VD19_9BACT A0A840V824_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934R9S6_9BACT A0A934RCC1_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975J1R1_9BACT A0A975G5V1_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RE05_9BACT A0A858RF61_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S7F9_9BACT A0A934S536_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R2M0_9BACT A0A934VBG3_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GJ36_9BACT A0A851GFV3_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MEI0_9BACT A0A8J7MDS3_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8K8B1_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W7YL01_9BACT A0A7W7YK29_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7Y9J1_9BACT A0A7W7YDM0_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RRX7_9BACT A0A934RUE4_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TIA6_9BACT A0A918WPW8_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6KBJ5_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3LDC1_9BACT A0A6B3L7Z4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2YI02_9BACT A0A4Q2YBV4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RKZ6_9BACT A0A934RJB0_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) A0A177REK8_9BACT Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2H3T0_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A925Y4R6_9BACT A0A925Y6H3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257M0B2_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZES5_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 38 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8GTU2_ACACF L8H9Z1_ACACF L8HG43_ACACF L8GHQ7_ACACF L8HCX4_ACACF L8GSE5_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4LTQ7_ENTH1 C4M7X7_ENTH1 C4LSD8_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1TVD1_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BMJ3_HETP5 D3BPG4_HETP5 D3B972_HETP5 D3BA79_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4Q4V8_CACFS F4QFT7_CACFS F4PU60_CACFS F4QA26_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Q55DK1_DICDI Q54KD6_DICDI Q54YD3_DICDI Q54SD3_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZCS0_DICPU F0ZYQ6_DICPU F1A262_DICPU F0ZSZ1_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4UT98_9MYCE A0A8J4UQ68_9MYCE A0A8J4UZW8_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A152A5Q8_TIELA A0A151Z881_TIELA A0A151Z555_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NRP5_9EUKA A0A2P6NYP9_9EUKA A0A2P6NP01_9EUKA A0A2P6NWC2_9EUKA A0A2P6NFE9_9EUKA A0A2P6NZ81_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0DAZ8_THETB A0A0L0DPZ0_THETB A0A0L0D659_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9URM3_MONBE A9V1N6_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2U738_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1K457_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 43 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4IY84_BODSA A0A0S4JNN8_BODSA A0A0S4JQM7_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4H6P9_LEIBR A4HFM3_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4HV34_LEIIN A4I2Q1_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4QGV4_LEIMA E9AD77_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0N0DTA2_LEPPY A0A0N0DVW6_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6L1V7_9TRYP W6L8M7_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6L5H4_9TRYP W6LGV0_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) A0A7G2CSK0_9TRYP A0A7G2C6R7_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9V6L2_9TRYP S9TZA7_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A3R7LLG2_TRYRA A0A3R7K0P4_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061J4E2_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4DUR0_TRYCC Q4DFW5_TRYCC Q4DQC9_TRYCC Q4CRN2_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5BRW2_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2PEC4_TRYCR K2NSS5_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q385F9_TRYB2 Q386Z4_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A3R7KKH8_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NWJ2_9TRYP A0A1X0P426_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1KJY9_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5B9E5_NAEFO A0A6A5BC63_NAEFO A0A6A5C428_NAEFO A0A6A5BXB6_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2VL09_NAEGR D2VJE1_NAEGR D2W3I6_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049) A0A8K0F2E0_ANDGO-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2WKM4_CAPO3 A0A0D2WXA8_CAPO3 A0A0D2US36_CAPO3-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 1623 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6WFD2_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6AU91_9PEZI A0A6A6BE72_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4J6D9_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9R8M5_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A1S8B832_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5DB92_9PEZI A0A5N5CWV7_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2S9B3_MACPH K2S6W6_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1FZQ5_BOTPV R1G9G4_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HQF7_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YM36_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0XDM8_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1G923_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6PCQ7_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6U2M6_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4SEV1_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XQG7_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1HST4_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6H068_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6E1C9_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4Q894_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7CAU5_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8SV51_9PEZI A0A1V8T255_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8U9P9_9PEZI A0A1V8U2D7_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8FSN6_9PEZI A0A9P8FR97_9PEZI A0A9P8G464_9PEZI A0A9P8K267_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074VYQ2_9PEZI A0A074W0C3_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8PCB2_9PEZI A0A9N8JQ90_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WUP1_9PEZI A0A074W733_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074Y162_AURPU A0A074X0I8_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074Z240_AURSE A0A074YMS0_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KJT8_9PEZI A0A9N8PSB0_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8K0S4_9PEZI A0A9N8JT84_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3M0I3_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6CMN9_9PEZI A0A2S6CDF0_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FAL3_9PEZI A0A6A6FMQ6_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PBS3_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8UVT6_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139HCH0_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M3AJ76_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6RS55_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139I8X7_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3VBF6_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9ERJ6_9PEZI A0A9Q9EIM4_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) M3C9N9_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6BZT8_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4G4S5_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9XNK3_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7S7M0_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150USC5_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2NFC9_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0VGW8_9PEZI A0A4U0UNZ1_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0WWC6_9PEZI A0A4U0WZG4_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M7AEC2_HORWE A0A3M6XZY2_HORWE A0A3M7BC24_HORWE A0A3M7ACV2_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5SU42_HORWE A0A1Z5TG94_HORWE A0A1Z5T9U1_HORWE A0A1Z5T566_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PKG5_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4V5N400_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SKW6_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1L2E4_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P7YEW5_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0PMV2_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QGN0_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4MSF0_9PEZI A0A9P4J163_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1H0C7_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4IGC0_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2E0Z3_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6QFW7_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6YL06_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WW10_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2NER6_CORCC A0A2T2P0Q5_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4MU34_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SMF5_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6A5L4_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1YKI6_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6T248_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5ZDX2_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5VFG7_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4N9V4_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XSN2_9PLEO A0A9W8XFM3_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PDY7_9PLEO A0A9P4PK31_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6GNW6_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CL33_9PLEO A0A177BXQ0_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1JQ54_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5U8P0_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6RJ70_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178ADP1_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UMV1_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1EEQ8_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6J287_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6XTZ5_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1KA46_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XLW7_9PLEO A0A6A5X764_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8I982_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GRI9_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8Y3W4_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178DYJ5_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9SFM4_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7J2A4_9PLEO A0A8H7J379_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163HDN9_DIDRA A0A163D0K0_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RJM4_9PLEO A0A6A5S054_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8WPI8_9PLEO A0A9W9C399_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P5BXR0_9PLEO A0A9P4WUK7_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8YZX2_9PLEO A0A9W8ZJ53_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2M5Y2_EPING A0A1Y2LPH3_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5R2L0_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E5R472_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7AXG6_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A7AKB7_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0RK67_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0USC2_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9PLB9_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4LU72_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DGP6_ALTAL A0A177D6U4_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7BEW6_9PLEO A0A8H7B443_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2I8X6_9PLEO A0A8J2MVP4_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6Y0A1_COCC2 W6YJV9_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2UH44_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H6DT85_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2STM8_COCSN M2T0G2_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q9DRY2_CURCL A0A9Q8ZAD6_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4WE56_CURKU A0A9P4TBL3_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5KLG6_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0I6T9_EXST2 R0KX45_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RFK0_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2W1I3_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364NBN4_9PLEO A0A364MW16_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6V6A7_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JWJ9_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4R5Q5_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9IN90_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2JLH1_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NRE8_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D2AK00_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517LLY7_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3VBC4_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1NLX7_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7NGK8_9EURO A0A3M7N2K5_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NZ98_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0W7I7_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7N6A2_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2RVD1_9EURO W2RT76_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9XJ00_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9YAY5_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1D2C5_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2CT79_9EURO A0A0D2B4Y1_9EURO A0A0D2C8J7_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9W610_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9WXI2_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072PR87_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6C179_EXODN H6C180_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1XRG0_EXOME A0A0D1Z797_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2B5C7_9EURO A0A0D2CBX4_9EURO A0A0D2DWI9_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1XCS7_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2C128_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2D4A9_9EURO A0A0D2ENW6_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZAI5_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2GVQ0_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2EMF6_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1HSC4_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2IW93_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2H592_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7ABP4_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1GU85_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7G8B1_9EURO A0A2G7FFF8_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KXD6_ASPAW A0A401KVF6_ASPAW A0A401L1L7_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7AUA7_9EURO A0A5N7BEK6_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZY10_9EURO A0A1F7ZZJ6_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UI81_ASPBC A0A1L9UEG1_ASPBC A0A1L9UKK1_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H5ZYS6_ASPBU A0A8H6A8F3_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7A4P2_9EURO A0A5N7A902_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FE76_ASPCN A0A2I2FLJ2_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RTK2_ASPC5 A0A1R3RQW7_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7ZLI1_ASPCH A0A7R7ZPZ8_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BN29_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319DD21_9EURO A0A319CT61_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6Q5U5_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4H1E6_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317WKJ0_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6ULG5_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395I9J9_ASPHC A0A395ICE4_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395HEA3_9EURO A0A395GK24_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A7R7X0H5_ASPKA A0A7R8A328_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6IUF7_9EURO A0A5N6JL42_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8Q5Z3_9EURO A0A3D8SJN7_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1J2E5_ASPNO A0A0L1IUH2_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1C652_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6EHJ0_9EURO A0A5N6ESA4_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6D4T7_ASPPA A0A5N6DYD2_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0IH23_ASPPU A0A0F0IEU3_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7CY44_9EURO A0A5N7DJK1_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SSW3_ASPPS A0A5N6TAG1_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XWJ9_9EURO A0A7R7XK01_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8VUR9_9EURO A0A0F8V0I5_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SNP5_ASPRC A0A017S3Y9_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZER9_9EURO A0A319ANM4_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319EG33_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317X833_9EURO A0A317V145_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2T8E1_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VT31_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9X283_ASPA1 A0A1L9WN65_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TK19_9EURO A0A5N6TRC3_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6Z9R9_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5WJH8_9EURO A0A5N5XDJ3_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A5AAJ3_ASPNC A2QLT6_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DZC2_ASPOZ A0A1S9DQR4_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2UGD3_ASPOR Q2UC73_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2GNI6_9EURO A0A2I2FX75_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3Z1M2_ASPTE A0A5M3ZDK3_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CLA5_ASPTN Q0C985_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9S1W3_ASPWE A0A1L9R461_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CH11_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WNU7_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1CXS6_NEOFI A1DK64_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5C470_ASPCI A0A0U5CNQ4_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9T1D2_9EURO A0A1L9TNP4_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PQA5_ASPVE A0A1L9PG13_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Q5B4V5_EMENI Q5B3B6_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZXT2_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UH31_ASPTM A0A5N6V8N0_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3J2E0_9EURO A0A4S3JGF2_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397H1Z7_9EURO A0A397HXS9_9EURO A0A397GDS4_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9MWR4_ASPTC A0A1L9MQZ7_ASPTC A0A1L9N2R2_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A421DGL4_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0QXM0_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CJT3_9EURO A0A319CWH9_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5H1G4_ASPV1 A0A2V5IFL3_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3Q4M1_9EURO A0A3F3PX78_9EURO A0A3F3PQI0_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6GDM8_PETAA A0A5N6FRK5_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QRL7_MONPU A0A507QQN1_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SC02_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9EGW6_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9F6V4_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6Q8C0_9EURO A0A1V6QNJ0_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9EHL8_9EURO A0A9W9KLK1_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LBF5_9EURO A0A1F5LS79_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9U8L1_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9HC49_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TRZ0_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9QPQ1_PENBR A0A9W9RYI1_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9IES3_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9IKG1_9EURO A0A9W9LWJ2_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9V6J9_9EURO A0A9W9RXA6_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9JD10_9EURO A0A9W9MGA9_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9N719_9EURO A0A9W9JF78_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9TYL5_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HU53_PENRW B6HL27_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9M6T7_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9TM67_PENCI A0A9W9TVF2_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9S7H5_9EURO A0A9W9RGA7_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6UCH2_9EURO A0A1V6V194_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9X0BB83_9EURO A0A9W9SDA1_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5KZD2_PENCR A0A9P5GSR2_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6PA22_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9X4I2_9EURO A0A9X0BRC1_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9H392_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4P344_9EURO A0A9W4P609_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2IV61_PENEN A0A0A2KIP0_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XRV3_9EURO A0A9W9XSC9_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6TPS8_9EURO A0A1V6T9U3_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A101MRG9_PENFR A0A124GQG6_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2KKY3_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6YXE8_PENNA A0A1V6YFF8_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M9WH50_9EURO A0A0M8P096_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IJI1_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4ML24_PENOL A0A9W4H946_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S8ARM2_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LU96_PENPA A0A135LV56_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6NUB4_PENPO A0A1V6N701_PENPO A0A1V6P1R9_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4IXU2_9EURO A0A9W4J1A5_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6R0L3_9EURO A0A1V6R9J2_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6T5Z1_9EURO A0A1V6T8A4_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5T692_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8VWI4_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6REK8_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232M524_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HZT5_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5HZP9_BYSSN V5G6I8_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YKD3_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1LSB1_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8QTI6_9EURO A0A7H8R5Q8_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364KKL1_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6Q1M6_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8LUI5_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AI12_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UGU6_BLAGS A0A179UGR2_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7X896_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9Q2Y4_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1B700_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7P6J3_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9P579_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZT20_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7Y6E8_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7Z496_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NIS9_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6H850_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0U5B7_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6R7J3_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H8D0Y9_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FF30_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E5R341_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4AZJ7_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059JHP2_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178F4V8_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SYH5_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A167Z9K4_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) A0A0E1RY03_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8QIQ0_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9D0V3_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JSY5_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GLP4_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) A0A0A2UZ79_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7YQN7_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8I5Q6_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3FX48_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3IPB9_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3F5D6_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6L0L4_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6CIT7_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3FMC6_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9PRW2_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) A0A061HLC6_BLUGR Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1J8M4_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383UMS8_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HS92_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PJ25_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1P7Y1_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420I0T6_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3BCA8_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8QG73_9HELO A0A3D8QP75_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218Z1S0_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1WTY5_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3E971_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9LLM1_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9KLK5_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YP07_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7TAY4_9HELO A0A8H7WGZ9_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1CNY1_9HELO A0A2V1C7W7_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H8CCH7_9HELO A0A8H8C738_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9RG86_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BP54_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6SZ48_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6QL45_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6QUT3_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P6SKT0_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8U1I4_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8UK66_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8S0K3_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9BVX7_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A132B2F9_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7X336_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P8CHR0_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TR40_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1LQ43_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7NZI0_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7QJL7_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7P5S4_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8CZ77_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1IRD9_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1IB97_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384JGF1_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2XXE9_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1JMC9_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6AIJ6_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KRA3_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6KBJ5_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3P4Y7_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9C281_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0AJJ1_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7F029_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2ZR05_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4RQZ2_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3GVC0_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8FMY1_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8EWY8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8E1S0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093X6W9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094CPI6_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094CX17_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094D5N0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094FF00_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094GMS7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8CIJ0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GE93_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2GSP3_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BSN8_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9QGM9_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437AD80_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8B9I2_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7I0V6_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XKP2_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4IL96_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N1S8_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KLN9_9PEZI A0A3N4KK27_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4M3F4_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EDV9_9PEZI A0A5J5ESL7_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JBI2_9PEZI A0A3N4JD40_9PEZI A0A3N4JY27_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T7A9K4_TUBBO A0A2T7A169_TUBBO A0A2T6ZUC2_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SBU9_9PEZI A0A317SKM0_9PEZI A0A317SYH7_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5G462_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010R2M5_9PEZI A0A010QWZ0_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8SBH7_9PEZI A0A9Q8WK02_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135RUW7_9PEZI A0A135TMM5_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7RDY2_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6IEE7_9PEZI A0A9P6HT46_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RZE0_9PEZI A0A1Q8RY80_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0VKI8_9PEZI A0A4T0VY74_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BYB3_9PEZI A0A5Q4C548_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4V6DKX6_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3W764_9PEZI A0A8H3ZDV4_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2GGA9_COLFN L2FR07_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4CSG8_COLGL A0A8H4CB32_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0M8K5_COLGC T0JX33_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4RT90_9PEZI A0A9W4W8A7_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QDR9_COLGM E3QRC2_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066XBH8_COLSU A0A066XUV4_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4V2V3_COLOR A0A484F9N0_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8QR45_COLTR A0A4R8QSD7_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6KIQ6_9PEZI A0A8H6NWP6_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6KK50_9PEZI A0A8H6NQ33_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4B979_9PEZI A0A1G4AU44_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A166QX13_9PEZI A0A166ZHR0_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166MYQ3_9PEZI A0A161WBK3_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0TGB1_9PEZI A0A8K0T2M3_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P8V3I7_9PEZI A0A9P8V595_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2Q9T0_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SAC6_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A444SAJ5_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4MTB2_9PEZI A0A0G4MTC3_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A8H7N2I2_BIOOC A0A8H7NL29_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9VIF7_9HYPO A0A9N9V212_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4Z1S2_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0JAF9_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1WBS6_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7T2Y6_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1SPT9_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9E6V3_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2X8P5_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9P4B0_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4HBX1_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167GBH6_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A168EAA5_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179G6R2_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A8E5HYD9_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A168HXL0_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NWA3_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J5JKU0_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2WEB7_BEABA A0A0A2VFV3_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A168B6Y3_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545UXG5_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3J7Z4_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C6AIW8_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167TTF0_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0N0RTN0_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NJ68_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0R8E5_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9MZM2_HYPVG G9MKI3_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NVS9_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QP88_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZEW2_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4BE76_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8TYW3_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A0W7VXS3_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9X677_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4AHL7_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4CC89_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZTN5_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086T610_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5HH14_9HYPO A0A9P5H5H8_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9F0Y5_9HYPO A0A9P9F6A9_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9E967_9HYPO A0A9P9J953_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5A858_9HYPO A0A9P5AR05_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4NIS7_9HYPO A0A8H4NIJ2_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4GMM5_FUSCU A0A2T4GKJ0_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4LK42_9HYPO A0A8H4L135_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4K0S0_9HYPO A0A8H4JV87_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5E5V8_9HYPO A0A9P5B536_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5XAQ2_9HYPO A0A8H5XTE0_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5Z5R1_9HYPO A0A8H5Y4A1_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5JX22_9HYPO A0A8H5MJV6_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5N2T3_9HYPO A0A8H5N5Q6_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5P5H1_9HYPO A0A8H5NZI6_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7HW57_9HYPO A0A9P7HP95_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0DLZ8_GIBF5 S0DXB3_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7M1T2_GIBM7 W7MEX5_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0UU01_GIBNY A0A2K0WQN7_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5QBF8_GIBSU A0A8H5NYZ0_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5TGU9_FUSHE A0A8H5TSW6_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MQQ8_9HYPO A0A395N5Q0_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8PWH5_9HYPO A0A9W8Q0C5_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0N0DDU0_FUSLA A0A0M9EQW8_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4TT03_9HYPO A0A8H4TV37_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395TAM3_9HYPO A0A395S975_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4T237_9HYPO A0A8H4WQ38_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5APS5_FUSOX A0A420SYU0_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XXP4_FUSOF A0A0D2XVB3_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9IQA4_FUSOX W9J8S2_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GTQ7_FUSOX A0A8H6LM32_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4TVB6_FUSC1 N4UER5_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1R9Z1_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9V982_FUSO4 A0A0J9V3Q5_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3HW35_FUSOX A0A2H3HPR7_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5PAI5_FUSOX A0A8J5P0D4_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0BLV7_FUSOX X0D2H2_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8ALW2_FUSPO A0A1B8ALD4_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3UI13_FUSPC K3VGU8_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9H2B9_FUSRE A0A9P9K597_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428PL29_9HYPO A0A428R5D3_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8UZN1_9HYPO A0A9W8RJK3_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2S3F2_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428SW27_9HYPO A0A428T0A2_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8WJA9_9HYPO A0A9W8W8P8_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9L6Q7_FUSSL A0A9P9RBN9_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428NXF3_9HYPO A0A428NBV3_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7Z6D7_FUSV7 C7YPN3_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5R414_9HYPO A0A8H5QWG8_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H5DC76_9HYPO A0A8H5DGC7_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395S912_FUSSP A0A395SC23_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4US22_9HYPO A0A8H4XJD6_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8VL93_9HYPO A0A9W8VC15_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7H416_9HYPO A0A9P7H2S0_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0RPW6_9HYPO A0A8K0WBF7_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2TU97_9HYPO A0A2L2TDH5_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) I1RNZ1_GIBZE I1RMI3_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0QKN9_9HYPO A0A8K0VHP1_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7BKL7_9HYPO A0A0N8H8N1_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P9AU58_9HYPO A0A9P9AN15_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GDN5_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8N548_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5XZX7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4VC16_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GLK6_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5Z1U4_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369HAK2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367LRY2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4LXA2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5AGG3_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9P7R2_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179HDY2_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8VCN2_9HYPO A0A9Q8VBT1_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3QHI0_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0NJ94_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4L4P0_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QMB9_STAC4 A0A084QIM0_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0SN04_9HYPO A0A8K0SSJ4_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5WMD1_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZBG2_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3N377_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084GHU9_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507BA46_9PEZI A0A507ATF8_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7IIQ6_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420Y5C2_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5Q129_9PEZI A0A5N5PVP0_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4Y405_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2FVW5_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5HZ33_9PEZI A0A2P5HP40_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3AJ60_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194UU94_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423WKG7_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423WL37_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3PBA9_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8BFS1_PYRGI A0A6P8B503_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4N407_PYRO7 G4MNY6_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XA79_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3CGA7_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PUH0_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LJR5_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0RYK9_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2QP58_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2RGR1_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2B1U2_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) F5HBP0_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UTH8_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7W7U7_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175WFR4_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BAH1_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7TUJ4_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2X527_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2WI23_9PEZI A0A1Y2W8F3_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2V9B0_9PEZI A0A1Y2UV46_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136INZ9_9PEZI A0A136ILE1_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BL03_9PEZI A0A9P8XYM9_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2D9Y9_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3WYH8_PESFW W3WWN5_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8RKZ6_9PEZI A0A9P8RL52_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TCI6_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553I367_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439CX11_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YM60_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8MTZ6_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4THP9_9PEZI A0A4Q4TFL1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4Y993_9PEZI A0A4V1XW48_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4X545_9PEZI A0A4Q4ZL10_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4XT94_9PEZI A0A4Q4ZU05_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4TTK4_9PEZI A0A4Q4TB00_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4T9C7_9PEZI A0A4Q4V1Q0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4W311_9PEZI A0A4Q4VZ07_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WJ59_9PEZI A0A4Q4X2F6_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1T2J1_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9Q0AMQ6_9PEZI A0A9Q0AI85_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165J687_XYLHT A0A165IBN3_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VM78_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QNF7_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6F5F9_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) A0A1D8PS00_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3ILS4_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BC72_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5M4E5_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4TR51_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YBI2_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5DS59_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) B5RSS3_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RKN5_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QTY5_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DEH2_PICGU A5DDQ3_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421JDL1_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YNB5_PICSO G8YKY3_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P8AJ99_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3M0I4_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AIQ6_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JM94_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QQM0_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SK38_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3B7Z4_CANTC G3B7Z3_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A9P5G653_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8B5F5_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6C5V5_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3Q697_LIPST A0A1E3QG17_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4XWF7_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XVX9_9ASCO A0A4V1AEG7_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9ZGP2_9ASCO A0A4P9ZD33_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0HDX0_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7L9Q7_9ASCO A0A8H7GV79_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512U6V5_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H0ZMN9_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1APR7_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0BD81_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YWX5_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A061BB95_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A1E4RZN9_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R2H8_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3P2H0_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KIM0_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PRG6_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8PRG5_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YQD6_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9CYG6_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875S322_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QH85_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8P9P7_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A9P8P4Y2_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6T838_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4T2S1_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A1Z8JQP8_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YC91_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NQD2_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P6WIC4_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0X6M3_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JSK0_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q75BN3_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2B2C3_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7RGL7_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7R4L5_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CMI5_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4K2G9_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4M7E3_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7MYM9_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4JG66_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DE87_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FXT6_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VFS6_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0WBW8_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) YBF5_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J5RH83_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H1Q7_TETBL I2H1Q6_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BMQ5_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZRC1_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HN58_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TQD2_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2TB37_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DQT8_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9AWX1_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W7DEX4_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UT68_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PNS4_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TUR0_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5RJ05_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TJT6_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167DF94_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642V9U1_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FHP5_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TD77_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LK28_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0PFQ3_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZWF6_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7P8D0_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A3U3_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899G8W0_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9VMQ1_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6JZX5_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) YNF8_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FGU3_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4XDL7_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NFR9_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8MSP9_DENBC A0A4S8L535_DENBC A0A4S8KWJ6_DENBC A0A4V4HG59_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7KKR0_AGABI A0A8H7KKL2_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5XK70_AGABU K5X2I6_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5FV11_9AGAR A0A8H5FNL7_9AGAR A0A8H5G0X0_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QS95_9AGAR A0A137QMG8_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XN40_9AGAR A0A9P5X7K1_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0VWX1_CYCAE A0A8S0WTZ7_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6E8R3_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409Y8P0_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9WJU5_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0DLM8_LACBS B0E407_LACBS B0DEP4_LACBS B0E498_LACBS B0DEK6_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409W8G3_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5NLC5_GYMJU A0A9P5NB35_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C3BZD7_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3M6X4_9AGAR A0A5C3LS97_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DWU0_9AGAR A0A4Q2D798_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8JGG8_9AGAR A0A9W8JFY3_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7SY28_COPMI A0A4Y7SWC3_COPMI A0A4Y7SWH3_COPMI A0A4Y7SWD4_COPMI A0A4Y7TZK2_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8P1H0_COPC7 D6RK11_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3LCL1_COPMA A0A5C3KIE8_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6IL12_9AGAR A0A8H6HT95_9AGAR A0A8H6HWZ9_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8KBG1_9AGAR A0A9W8K570_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4R5K1_9AGAR A0A8H4VTR1_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067SQE2_GALM3 A0A067SH59_GALM3 A0A067SZR0_GALM3 A0A067SQJ4_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2NU56_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5YQA1_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5F3W5_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H8CGJ2_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409X6H9_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7A782_9AGAR A0A0D7AFN9_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7UW84_9AGAR A0A9P7RV32_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0FLI8_9AGAR A0A0W0G7C2_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2X921_MONRO V2XPU2_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5LYQ7_9AGAR A0A8H5G864_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6WAE9_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6SV61_9AGAR A0A8H6SHZ4_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6TJU5_9AGAR A0A8H6TSS8_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H7CKL5_9AGAR A0A8H6WY31_9AGAR A0A8H7DM78_9AGAR A0A8H7CBZ8_9AGAR A0A8H7DJB0_9AGAR A0A8H6WXR9_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H6XFU5_9AGAR A0A8H6XFG7_9AGAR A0A8H6YY39_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5I045_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0CSN4_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4ICI3_9AGAR A0A6A4HZV7_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9ALR9_9AGAR A0A9W9AD03_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8PB52_9AGAR A0A9W8P065_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5UF95_9AGAR A0A9P5U5Z5_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3EQN0_ARMGA A0A2H3E094_ARMGA A0A2H3CHY7_ARMGA A0A2H3CHY5_ARMGA A0A2H3CW19_ARMGA A0A2H3CMT6_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284RT68_ARMOS A0A284RT03_ARMOS A0A284R5D2_ARMOS A0A284RST4_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CQ24_9AGAR A0A2H3B3P9_9AGAR A0A2H3B656_9AGAR A0A2H3BNK6_9AGAR A0A2H3AZ37_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BKL5_9AGAR A0A0D7B019_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7W1Z1_9AGAR A0A9P7VHP0_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P6AAV9_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H7DTX9_PLEOS A0A8H7DTU9_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NVD3_PLEOS A0A067NSJ6_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3R5L9_9AGAR A0A5C3QP61_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0UKU9_9AGAR A0A8K0UV53_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2TWE4_AMAMK A0A0C2T657_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NX71_9AGAR A0A2A9ND22_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CNN2_9AGAR A0A550CPT4_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8PPQ3_SCHCM D8Q7L3_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P5XYC4_9AGAR A0A9P5XXK9_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369J1T5_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3PP50_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7KKA4_9AGAR A0A9P7GV19_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6WQI2_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5LSZ8_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7GH31_9AGAM A0A8H7FRW5_9AGAM A0A8H7KNW4_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166U0C5_9AGAM A0A166C6U5_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3BPU2_PILCF A0A0C3FHR9_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I3A6W2_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3N7Q8_CONPW A0A5M3MGJ8_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8PVP4_SERL3 F8Q3A0_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9W6F9_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0DNH4_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0U3I4_9AGAM A0A8K0U4Q5_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9Y806_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3NDL7_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3ADZ8_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8QJ98_9AGAM A0A1J8QS14_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NHV3_9AGAM A0A1B7MYF9_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7FN48_9AGAM A0A9P7FCG5_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0B366_9AGAM A0A0D0B2D2_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7CZB8_9AGAM A0A9P7D8H6_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7E3H1_9AGAM A0A9P7ATL2_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7JJ49_9AGAM A0A9P7JIE2_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067Q934_9AGAM A0A067Q7Z8_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) J0LJR3_AURST Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CTL5_9AGAM A0A9P9CIZ7_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165CUJ0_EXIGL A0A165QA42_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067MIA3_9AGAM A0A067N9C7_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8NG01_9AGAM A0A8H8MN32_9AGAM A0A8H8MC90_9AGAM A0A8H8IN70_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QI47_9AGAM A0A5N5QQI8_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FTP2_9AGAM A0A0K6GD48_9AGAM A0A0K6G9D7_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074RM04_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8WST8_THACA L8WGC2_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7FCE1_THACB A0A0B7FZF2_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066V0N4_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5MNB2_9AGAM A0A9P5JSS0_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6ANA5_9AGAM A0A9P6B905_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3QL27_9AGAM A0A0C3LXW0_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P8BMU9_9AGAM A0A9P7XCQ2_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7RZR1_GLOTA S7RJW5_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NF77_9AGAM A0A5C3MWD4_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165W600_9AGAM A0A165VQ44_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4KRB0_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286URC1_9AGAM A0A286U5L9_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5N8M8_SANBA A0A9Q5I1J5_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7QMV7_9AGAM A0A4Y7PS00_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2S8Z3_9AGAM A0A0H2S200_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9VXI4_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165UKJ3_9APHY A0A165MCQ9_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4H3E1_9APHY J4I0Q0_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8FJ95_FOMSC S8DQ04_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2RU20_CERS8 M2QGD9_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2J505_9APHY A0A8E2DMA5_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7MQ04_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165C968_9APHY A0A165DV83_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6NI28_9APHY A0A2R6NU25_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3IWX3_WOLCO A0A2H3JBQ4_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5XE57_PHACS K5XFG1_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3FYW8_9APHY A0A9P3GRI2_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3PVV3_PHLG1 A0A0C3RQM6_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9Q859_9APHY A0A4Q9MT27_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8SDA1_9APHY A0A2G8SKG4_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2S2F9_9APHY A0A5C2SRD4_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PPB3_9APHY A0A5C3P7V3_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DEV3_9APHY A0A371CX73_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SNS1_PYCCI A0A060SL89_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IQ90_TRAC3 A0A1Y2ISH8_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2V594_TRAPU A0A1M2VW15_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7U2M2_9APHY A0A8H7TZ11_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) B8PJ57_POSPM Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6NFI0_9APHY A0A1X6N1L4_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9Y4Z5_9APHY A0A4Y9Y1M7_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401G6F5_9APHY A0A401GTE2_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4N4U4_9APHY A0A4V3XIJ0_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RCD6_9APHY A0A4R0R1Q7_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4LVM5_9AGAM A0A4S4LAU1_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KNG5_HETIT W4JTS3_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9XTK4_9AGAM A0A4Y9YHY6_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QQG7_9AGAM A0A5B1RCN5_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Z0AAX6_9AGAM A0A4Z0A492_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3X272_9AGAM A0A5E3XAC4_9AGAM A0A5E3WY67_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166M6R7_9AGAM A0A166GA83_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5MX97_9AGAM A0A9P5JYT0_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4T8P7_SERID G4U2C6_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3BR30_SERVB A0A0C2WWU8_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6L6R4_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164X9F3_9AGAM A0A164WL01_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A165Y221_9AGAM A0A166FSU2_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165GBI3_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167FMG0_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5FUS6_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0JHL6_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3YCZ5_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HQ30_9TREE A0A1E3HPY4_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IRS7_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0TKD9_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0TUL5_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KH50_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9FTZ2_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A5ZXU3_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9H1D1_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9J1U8_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BV43_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1ULE2_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2BJI8_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BGD8_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VP80_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YQZ1_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3A3G7_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427Y9X8_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J0XWT3_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VB88_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8V3M3_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2FVQ8_9BASI A0A1Y2FXQ2_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238F9A0_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5HBV9_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0KIQ8_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0LWT0_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0SYC1_RHOT2 G0SX78_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5FW87_9BASI A0A5C5G160_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A194S4R0_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0VZK3_9BASI A0A4U0W7S5_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A120E5R7_9BASI A0A109FCS9_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5BDI3_9BASI A0A2S5B7D2_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CRB0_RHOTO A0A0K3C7B3_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E0R2_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NDH6_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4RT03_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5V6Z1_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0R5G1_PUCGR A0A5B0MA06_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3KIR3_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6UCY5_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4W347_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0VG70_9BASI A0A0L0VGB8_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4F3B7_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3GSR6_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0N7LB74_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316W0D5_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316Z135_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316V3N5_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YFG0_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066VP94_TILAU A0A066WMX7_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316USQ7_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316UEK6_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7N013_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TRZ5_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7N628_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8PUL3_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M8MWT4_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S0Y7_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) A0A1M8A895_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JCB0_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XS65_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5EYZ3_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9M5I1_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3F3R2_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H6X5_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9P9X5_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0GTW3_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1DVA6_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3EFR9_9BASI A0A5C3EI03_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FPD1_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0J7S2_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9ALW9_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0NVX8_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YIP5_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XLU6_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0S609_ALLM3 A0A0L0S9S1_ALLM3 A0A0L0SIG1_ALLM3 A0A0L0SF81_ALLM3 A0A0L0SA07_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HZM6_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9X1B3_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FBS7_9FUNG A0A507FLL4_9FUNG A0A507FHP0_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CUB6_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9W3M4_9FUNG A0A4V1IQL6_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177X020_BATDL A0A177WZ18_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VXA2_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507DRJ0_9FUNG A0A507E947_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HTX4_SPIPD A0A0L0HTJ8_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507CLP7_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507C2F9_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139AT44_GONPJ A0A139AFM5_GONPJ A0A139A1H7_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1WX31_9FUNG A0A1Y1X252_9FUNG A0A1Y1VVX4_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2A7C8_9FUNG A0A1Y2F2E8_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1V3V5_9FUNG A0A1Y1VHT7_9FUNG A0A1Y1VHK0_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3MS69_PIRSE A0A1Y3NH81_PIRSE A0A1Y3N4L5_PIRSE A0A1Y3N0C6_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075AMX2_ROZAC A0A075AQT4_ROZAC A0A075AXY5_ROZAC A0A075AZE7_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5WIH0_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) A0A4Q9L641_9MICR Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) A0A4Q9M5U7_9MICR Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9DLF6_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) A0A1W0E6U8_9MICR Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) TATD1_ENTBH Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) A0A1Y1S6D2_9MICR Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) A0A1X0Q9Z6_9MICR Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) A0A086IZX0_NEMA1 Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) A0A177EEX9_9MICR Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) I3EG77_NEMP3 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) R0MAN0_NOSB1 R0MLB0_NOSB1 Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6H0D3_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) T0MF77_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) A0A0F9YW89_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) TATD1_VAIC1 Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) L2GMF8_VITCO Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) A0A0B2UMH4_9MICR Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) L7JZY1_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) L2GUW0_VAVCU Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) A0A0R0M0P5_9MICR Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) S7WA37_SPRLO Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) A0A059EQ83_9MICR Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059F0X8_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437APX2_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) TATD1_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8VMT1_9GLOM A0A9N9CSQ9_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N9B4Q7_9GLOM A0A9N8ZUB7_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9AXX9_9GLOM A0A9N8WFM7_9GLOM A0A9N9FC73_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N9CT86_9GLOM A0A9N8V769_9GLOM A0A9N8VLB5_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397GKH7_9GLOM A0A397GF41_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9EPI7_9GLOM A0A9N9EIS3_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9ERX1_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H3WU58_GIGMA A0A8H3X4P2_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397VBK7_9GLOM A0A397VMQ6_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N8VFC2_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N8VF08_9GLOM A0A9N9ILS1_9GLOM A0A9N9FYF5_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SBX1_9GLOM A0A9W4SUK9_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9GQG7_FUNMO A0A9N9HGW7_FUNMO A0A9N9AC22_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397T3T5_9GLOM A0A397T621_9GLOM A0A397TKC3_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6RF35_9GLOM A0A2Z6RC22_9GLOM A0A2Z6SI38_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1FUN2_9GLOM A0A2I1FSG1_9GLOM A0A2I1GX47_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) A0A2H5S250_RHIID A0A2P4Q7J4_RHIID A0A2P4Q7A0_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015LRK0_RHIIW A0A015JIM2_RHIIW A0A015KFK7_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372RNK2_9GLOM A0A372R2C5_9GLOM A0A372QI57_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9GFK5_9GLOM A0A9N9AUY5_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9AIV3_9GLOM A0A9N9BK98_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6U0L2_9FUNG A0A9P6UAV5_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RUD0_9FUNG A0A9P6R479_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6T3G0_9FUNG A0A9P6MN11_9FUNG A0A9P6MQP2_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3LU44_9FUNG A0A9P3LW45_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197JUA2_9FUNG A0A197K288_9FUNG A0A197K8Z1_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6RL45_9FUNG A0A9P6RFW5_9FUNG A0A9P6RKT4_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P8BZ66_9FUNG A0A9P8BY18_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5RVH1_9FUNG A0A9P5RQA5_9FUNG A0A9P5S883_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GEN4_9FUNG A0A1Y2G8P7_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6KGV4_9FUNG A0A9P6FWB2_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6IM35_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6M6Q7_MORAP A0A9P6JCT3_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6FBY5_9FUNG A0A9P6FHB9_9FUNG A0A9P6K6F7_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6TWE3_9FUNG A0A9P6PQD7_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5RA31_9FUNG A0A9P5RMB1_9FUNG A0A9P5V012_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P6BSP5_9FUNG A0A9P5WQP1_9FUNG A0A9P5WLI0_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6SB38_9FUNG A0A9P6SGK5_9FUNG A0A9P6SCH7_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5UN37_9FUNG A0A9P5UNY9_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5VX24_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5SGT4_9FUNG A0A9P5SPF2_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433D6S8_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163JXP4_ABSGL A0A168T028_ABSGL A0A168S9N1_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2IKQ0_9FUNG A0A1X2IG85_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GP59_9FUNG A0A1X2GHD1_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7VQ15_9FUNG A0A8H7VMR3_9FUNG A0A8H7VSU4_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068S2U6_9FUNG A0A068RZW2_9FUNG A0A068S634_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7NDM2_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7EUR8_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PH24_9FUNG A0A9P6PCK7_9FUNG A0A9P6PBL4_9FUNG A0A9P6P4W8_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9LPW9_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2K6J7_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A162QL96_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7QXY0_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7V7M1_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NC27_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7SEF2_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367JN42_RHIAZ A0A367KDP0_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P7CMW8_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1CAY1_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A0A1NSS1_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SST3_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6XIM4_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367JPE1_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A162X6D4_PHYB8 A0A167N5E1_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HCV5_SYNRA A0A1X2HQR0_SYNRA A0A1X2HK43_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7UD15_MORIS A0A8H7PTG9_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7UFK5_9FUNG A0A8H7PWJ0_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H8DGP4_9FUNG A0A8H8DJN7_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1YIY4_9FUNG A0A1Y1Z7S9_9FUNG A0A1Y1Z1A8_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137P132_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZXS8_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8B955_9FUNG A0A9W8AY10_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8AQ41_9FUNG A0A9W8AJV4_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8DTE6_9FUNG A0A9W8DSC6_9FUNG A0A9W8DGW4_9FUNG A0A9W7ZME6_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9YLG2_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1WYB5_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9ZA93_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YR96_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8M4F6_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XH95_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7Y6H9_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8I2K8_9FUNG A0A9W8IE01_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W8CSM4_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8LWC9_9FUNG A0A9W8LVA1_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8H4S1_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8H7J9_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8H5I7_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5B7C8_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YQN0_9FUNG A0A9W7YMB5_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FEC7_9FUNG A0A9W8KL26_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8F3K9_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W7Z2J9_9FUNG A0A9W8DC13_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W8DGZ2_9FUNG A0A9W8DGS4_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8GII2_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8EBU2_9FUNG A0A9W8BE52_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1VZM2_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8DQR6_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4P9Y7L5_9FUNG A0A4V1IYE3_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9Z6C2_9FUNG A0A4P9Z373_9FUNG A0A4P9Z1V1_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4P9XS76_9FUNG A0A4P9XP20_9FUNG-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XD71_DIALT A0A8J5XNZ9_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1FGY4_EMIHU R1DGB4_EMIHU R1ESX9_EMIHU R1FLF0_EMIHU R1FHN0_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0JNY5_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0FXZ3_9EUKA A0A0L0FDL6_9EUKA A0A0L0G503_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6BBN9_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A9K3CU68_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8BYL9_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A4Z1T4E6_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) V6LE75_9EUKA Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0LY16_9EUKA A0A9Q0LR40_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2F8Q0_TRIV3 A2F104_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4KAG8_9EUKA-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 3478 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P4ZUU0_BRABE A0A6P4YQ79_BRABE A0A6P4Z2R1_BRABE A0A6P4Z473_BRABE A0A6P4Y5V1_BRABE A0A6P5A7U1_BRABE A0A6P4ZM74_BRABE A0A6P5AJW6_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7HQ90_BRAFL A0A9J7HV92_BRAFL A0A9J7HY01_BRAFL A0A9J7L6A5_BRAFL A0A9J7MQM0_BRAFL A0A9J7MQB0_BRAFL A0A9J7MRR5_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9ZLZ1_BRALA A0A8J9ZID4_BRALA A0A8K0ESZ2_BRALA A0A8K0ERU7_BRALA A0A8K0EUB4_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401NVU6_SCYTO A0A401NUY7_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401RWI3_CHIPU A0A401SMQ4_CHIPU A0A401T362_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3JH31_CALMI A0A4W3K077_CALMI A0A4W3J5J0_CALMI A0A4W3JH37_CALMI A0A4W3J5I5_CALMI A0A4W3J418_CALMI A0A4W3IEW5_CALMI A0A4W3IL93_CALMI A0A4W3J413_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) S4R5J8_PETMA Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4R1Y5_EPTBU A0A8C4R3G1_EPTBU A0A8C4R284_EPTBU A0A8C4R0T1_EPTBU A0A8C4R2J6_EPTBU A0A8C4QHQ6_EPTBU A0A8C4QHU9_EPTBU A0A8C4QG39_EPTBU A0A8C4WW23_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A662YR27_ACIRT A0A662YKQ8_ACIRT A0A444U9G4_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7P0C0_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5MRI0_LEPOC W5LXV2_LEPOC W5MZ53_LEPOC W5LXX4_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2PW65_9TELE A0A8T2NA52_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3DX30_9TELE A0A8T3DK58_9TELE A0A8T3DNY0_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3M4L9_ANGAN A0A9D3LWF7_ANGAN A0A9D3N1S6_ANGAN A0A9D3MCR9_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1DF44_CONCO A0A9Q1HW26_CONCO A0A9Q1I8E6_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1E943_SYNKA A0A9Q1FBV6_SYNKA A0A9Q1G040_SYNKA A0A9Q1FCS9_SYNKA A0A9Q1F898_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P3W9K2_CLUHA A0A6P3VTV3_CLUHA A0A6P3VPM4_CLUHA A0A6P3VPH0_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4FP38_9TELE A0A8C4A1E0_9TELE A0A8C3ZSM1_9TELE A0A8C4A1G5_9TELE A0A8C4FP40_9TELE A0A8C3ZSN0_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3PFP1_MEGAT A0A9D3PIL8_MEGAT A0A9D3PQD4_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1JW70_ANATE A0A7N6AVX8_ANATE A0A7N6C4R1_ANATE A0A3Q1HEY9_ANATE A0A7N6B7K2_ANATE A0A3Q1H268_ANATE A0A7N6F9I1_ANATE A0A7N6BUU9_ANATE A0A3Q1JVR8_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7NUT3_BETSP A0A6P7MLA8_BETSP A0A6P7MJY9_BETSP A0A6P7LMR2_BETSP A0A6P7LLS6_BETSP A0A6P7LKH9_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1QW99_9TELE A0A6G1PHI9_9TELE A0A6G1QKF2_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3MPP3_9TELE A0A7N8XQR5_9TELE A0A3Q3KSM2_9TELE A0A3Q3NA26_9TELE A0A7N8WSL1_9TELE A0A7N8XNA0_9TELE A0A3Q3RF02_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6FNX0_LATCA A0A4W6FMC4_LATCA A0A4W6EMU8_LATCA A0A4W6EIG1_LATCA A0A4W6FQA4_LATCA A0A4W6F9I8_LATCA A0A4W6FQ99_LATCA A0A4W6FQA7_LATCA A0A4W6FME9_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665T206_ECHNA A0A665TB33_ECHNA A0A665TAZ4_ECHNA A0A665UGX3_ECHNA A0A665XDB9_ECHNA A0A665UKV2_ECHNA A0A665XET7_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8WNW1_CYNSE A0A3P8VGL6_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7VJP5_PLEPL A0A9N7Z6I1_PLEPL A0A9N7UC14_PLEPL A0A9N7VQA3_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9BFX6_SCOMX A0A2U9BFW5_SCOMX A0A2U9CZJ3_SCOMX A0A2U9BG31_SCOMX A0A2U9CJC3_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3GMS1_9LABR A0A3Q3L8S0_9LABR A0A3Q3ELR6_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4I7V6_DICLA A0A8C4I4H6_DICLA A0A8C4I666_DICLA A0A8C4F3U0_DICLA A0A8C4IGL7_DICLA A0A8C4ILY6_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2WMD2_CYCLU A0A8C2WM79_CYCLU A0A8C2YYE0_CYCLU A0A8C2YYF6_CYCLU A0A8C3AHT1_CYCLU A0A8C2WNW6_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2HQI7_9TELE A0A4Z2IJS3_9TELE A0A4Z2HIQ7_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3P4R5_GASAC G3N6Q7_GASAC G3N6Q6_GASAC G3PD37_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8W1A9_GYMAC A0A6P8VVD7_GYMAC A0A6P8UQ62_GYMAC A0A6P8UBI1_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2QMR0_COTGO A0A6J2PTG7_COTGO A0A6J2PTF4_COTGO A0A6J2PF90_COTGO A0A6J2PEJ6_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5XCD2_DISMA A0A7J5Z4C0_DISMA A0A7J5YMV6_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9PE34_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5CJA0_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9Y073_SANLU A0A8C9XZS1_SANLU A0A8C9Y3P8_SANLU A0A8C9YV81_SANLU A0A8C9XZU2_SANLU A0A8C9XB22_SANLU A0A8C9Z9G8_SANLU A0A8C9Z6B8_SANLU A0A8D0D370_SANLU A0A8C9XC97_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484CI77_PERFV A0A484DGA3_PERFV A0A484CFI7_PERFV A0A484CBX3_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5EM30_PERFL A0A6A5FP45_PERFL A0A6A5EER6_PERFL A0A6A5DT13_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5VL81_COLLU A0A4V6ASP3_COLLU A0A4U5UCB5_COLLU A0A4U5UC72_COLLU A0A4U5UMB2_COLLU A0A4U5VFP1_COLLU A0A4U5VFN1_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0I4X2_LARCR A0A6G0HTF2_LARCR A0A6G0IFY5_LARCR A0A6G0J4G8_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671THY3_SPAAU A0A671THX4_SPAAU A0A671TJ57_SPAAU A0A671TI21_SPAAU A0A671WAP2_SPAAU A0A671X3L5_SPAAU A0A671WDI7_SPAAU A0A671TG87_SPAAU A0A671WC85_SPAAU A0A671WJ95_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3X0C4_MOLML A0A3Q3XN43_MOLML A0A3Q3WF07_MOLML A0A3Q4BL29_MOLML A0A3Q3WLJ7_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2B9T3_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6NXP6_9TELE A0A5C6NWB9_9TELE A0A5C6N4N2_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) A0A674PCH8_TAKRU A0A674NV02_TAKRU A0A674N846_TAKRU A0A674MJA5_TAKRU A0A674P2K0_TAKRU H2S9U0_TAKRU A0A674P359_TAKRU A0A3B5K7Q1_TAKRU A0A674NK03_TAKRU A0A674P0I2_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3BWN6_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6TUE7_9GOBI A0A8C6TDP5_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673B420_9TELE A0A673B2W1_9TELE A0A673B426_9TELE A0A673B8B2_9TELE A0A673B5L2_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667WPI1_9TELE A0A667WPJ8_9TELE A0A667WXD6_9TELE A0A667XEG3_9TELE A0A667XEF1_9TELE A0A667ZUZ8_9TELE A0A668A253_9TELE A0A667X0E2_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7JDC9_9TELE A0A6P7KNJ1_9TELE A0A6P7IPL0_9TELE A0A6P7HLH3_9TELE A0A6P7HA13_9TELE A0A6P7HQU4_9TELE A0A6P7H730_9TELE A0A6P7HFR5_9TELE A0A6P7HBK9_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4AS21_9TELE A0A8S4BG53_9TELE A0A8S4AID3_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A437CWP2_ORYJA A0A3S2PQK0_ORYJA A0A437C4K1_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) A0A3B3HX30_ORYLA A0A3B3I754_ORYLA H2L7L9_ORYLA H2LY39_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834KZ75_ORYME A0A3B3C2S3_ORYME A0A834CAJ1_ORYME A0A834CT80_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7YH46_9TELE A0A8C7ZCI1_9TELE A0A8C7ZAE5_9TELE A0A8C7X8H1_9TELE A0A8C7ZDQ8_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2FE05_CYPVA A0A3Q2DPN7_CYPVA A0A3Q2CRX1_CYPVA A0A3Q2E217_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A8C6PHB0_NOTFU A0A8C6PGN8_NOTFU A0A8C6PHH2_NOTFU A0A8C6PGS3_NOTFU A0A8C6LW58_NOTFU A0A8C6MHX8_NOTFU A0A8C6MKB2_NOTFU A0A8C6PGP7_NOTFU A0A8C6MKP3_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315WC13_GAMAF A0A315W200_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087X581_POEFO A0A087XAB8_POEFO A0A087YGP9_POEFO A0A096MDV7_POEFO A0A087YDQ0_POEFO A0A096LVG1_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9QAN5_POERE A0A3P9QAW4_POERE A0A3P9P900_POERE A0A3P9PUQ7_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M3ZGA1_XIPMA A0A3B5R1W2_XIPMA A0A3B5Q635_XIPMA M4AKW2_XIPMA M3ZQV9_XIPMA A0A3B5Q3Q1_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4BXR4_AUSLI A0A2I4BA12_AUSLI A0A2I4D1H4_AUSLI A0A2I4DAK0_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3FCF0_KRYMA A0A3Q3FCH0_KRYMA A0A3Q3B9M9_KRYMA A0A3Q3B7S2_KRYMA A0A3Q3AYS4_KRYMA A0A3Q3GCY2_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672GP39_SALFA A0A672GP72_SALFA A0A672G870_SALFA A0A672G880_SALFA A0A672GP53_SALFA A0A672G2L1_SALFA A0A672H7W2_SALFA A0A672F5A0_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5DQA5_9TELE A0A8C5EUF5_9TELE A0A8C5EW88_9TELE A0A8C5G2X3_9TELE A0A8C5EWP5_9TELE A0A8C5EV74_9TELE A0A8C5DQ58_9TELE A0A8C5DS68_9TELE A0A8C5DCD0_9TELE A0A8C5DS78_9TELE A0A8C5EUJ4_9TELE A0A8C5DDW5_9TELE A0A8C5DH52_9TELE A0A8C5EYB9_9TELE A0A8C5DDH3_9TELE A0A8C5DD48_9TELE A0A8C5G0A5_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2V8X2_HAPBU A0A3Q2W240_HAPBU A0A3Q2W227_HAPBU A0A3Q3CIN2_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9DNB4_9CICH A0A3P9BRM6_9CICH A0A3P9C3C4_9CICH A0A3P9C4X6_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A9Y3VX56_9CICH A0A9Y3VRK5_9CICH A0A3B4EVT8_9CICH A0A9Y3RC25_9CICH A0A3B4FLQ3_9CICH A0A3B4EU04_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4HLS4_NEOBR A0A3Q4GXY3_NEOBR A0A3Q4M1P0_NEOBR A0A3Q4FXS5_NEOBR A0A3Q4GPQ2_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668VPS3_OREAU A0A668VTH4_OREAU A0A668VPS8_OREAU A0A668VTR4_OREAU A0A668VTR6_OREAU A0A668TDW8_OREAU A0A668VXW8_OREAU A0A668VQ86_OREAU A0A668W361_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) A0A669EJY8_ORENI I3JJR9_ORENI A0A669BVH8_ORENI A0A669EY36_ORENI A0A669BRT4_ORENI I3KS84_ORENI I3KQX7_ORENI A0A669CVC8_ORENI A0A669CP97_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1F209_9TELE A0A3Q1GXI8_9TELE A0A3Q1FN56_9TELE A0A3Q1GQ66_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1CIB4_AMPOC A0A3Q1AT23_AMPOC A0A3Q1B5W4_AMPOC A0A3Q1BHU5_AMPOC A0A3Q1CLC9_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8SRJ3_AMPPE A0A3P8T7X3_AMPPE A0A3P8STJ8_AMPPE A0A3P8SRT8_AMPPE A0A3P8T9C5_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A9Y4NWF3_9TELE A0A9Y4KFU2_9TELE A0A3B4Z2A4_9TELE A0A9Y4N8J8_9TELE A0A9Y4N9V8_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C4Z2Z7_GADMO A0A8C5AP20_GADMO A0A8C5B8V7_GADMO A0A8C5FIM8_GADMO A0A8C4ZJW8_GADMO A0A8C5AQT1_GADMO A0A8C5BP83_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0EN33_9TELE A0A9Q0E8C9_9TELE A0A9Q0EWL0_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) A0A3B1KH32_ASTMX W5LMS9_ASTMX A0A3B1IVK2_ASTMX W5KT74_ASTMX A0A3B1JSY0_ASTMX W5JZE8_ASTMX A0A3B1K2G5_ASTMX A0A3B1IRV0_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6C0Z0_9TELE A0A7J6CZJ6_9TELE A0A7J6BYZ7_9TELE A0A7J6C3S6_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6LXC6_CARAU A0A6P6K9Q7_CARAU A0A6P6KDA6_CARAU A0A6P6P6J9_CARAU A0A6P6RN67_CARAU A0A6P6NC49_CARAU A0A6P6RAC8_CARAU A0A6P6R9V1_CARAU A0A6P6RB60_CARAU A0A6P6RB78_CARAU A0A6P6R9H2_CARAU A0A6P6RAW9_CARAU A0A6P6NF74_CARAU A0A6P6NCU2_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1LE11_CYPCA A0A8C1FY26_CYPCA A0A8C2B3R6_CYPCA A0A8C1IAV6_CYPCA A0A8C1QTR0_CYPCA A0A8C1NJN3_CYPCA A0A8C1LP24_CYPCA A0A8C1LK31_CYPCA A0A8C1FY65_CYPCA A0A8C1G619_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J8D5Z2_CYPCA A0A9J7ZS24_CYPCA A0A9J8DMC8_CYPCA A0A9J8A114_CYPCA A0A8C1F727_CYPCA A0A9J7Y4X7_CYPCA A0A9J7YTM9_CYPCA A0A9J8A644_CYPCA A0A9J8CE82_CYPCA A0A9J8CVY4_CYPCA A0A9J8D7I7_CYPCA A0A9J8C9E2_CYPCA A0A9J7X5H8_CYPCA A0A8C1HXI7_CYPCA A0A8C1EUA2_CYPCA A0A8C1B1P4_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671MDT0_9TELE A0A671R1N1_9TELE A0A671N9S9_9TELE A0A671N1T5_9TELE A0A671QF77_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672L8Q6_SINGR A0A672LER2_SINGR A0A672LGX8_SINGR A0A672M4H2_SINGR A0A672M9D0_SINGR A0A672SKN5_SINGR A0A672LE16_SINGR A0A672LS58_SINGR A0A672LVG9_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673H9E3_9TELE A0A673IAF2_9TELE A0A673LBW0_9TELE A0A673MB51_9TELE A0A673L8W5_9TELE A0A673MGV1_9TELE A0A673L2K4_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498N0S3_LABRO A0A498L910_LABRO A0A498LMT5_LABRO A0A498NP48_LABRO A0A498LDF2_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) TATD1_DANRE TATD3_DANRE B3DH59_DANRE F1QY16_DANRE A0A8M3AW96_DANRE A0A8M2B7L9_DANRE A0A8M2B4Y9_DANRE F1QWD1_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553Q0V9_9TELE A0A553MPA3_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W8C223_TRIRA A0A9W7WSU4_TRIRA A0A9W7WMR5_TRIRA A0A9W7TQ69_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9NIS0_9TELE A0A5A9NT44_9TELE A0A5A9NNJ8_9TELE A0A5A9NEI6_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0YYD9_ANAGA A0A3N0Z5N5_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2WL42_CHACN A0A6J2WKP7_CHACN A0A6J2VRF2_CHACN A0A6J2V732_CHACN A0A6J2V3I1_CHACN A0A6J2V0M9_CHACN A0A6J2V1T5_CHACN A0A6J2V209_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4E7F1_ELEEL A0A4W4E5M4_ELEEL A0A4W4E8J9_ELEEL A0A4W4F8T0_ELEEL A0A4W4E5Y9_ELEEL A0A4W4F9E7_ELEEL A0A4W4FC37_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3NNR0_9TELE A0A9D3NPU2_9TELE A0A9D3NW41_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4UGS4_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6AF83_AMEME A0A7J6A7N3_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5NEH3_PANHP A0A5N5PW48_PANHP A0A5N5N642_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0BAH7_SILME A0A8T0BY44_SILME A0A8T0BG76_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556TR62_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7WU66_SCLFO A0A0N8JXJ0_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A6Q2Y5A3_ESOLU A0A3P9AB44_ESOLU A0A3P8YN22_ESOLU A0A3P8YQ67_ESOLU A0A3P9A8C5_ESOLU A0A3P9ABW2_ESOLU A0A6Q2XSG3_ESOLU A0A3P8YRP3_ESOLU A0A3P8YRP2_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9C3N1_9TELE A0A6F9CXU8_9TELE A0A6F9B679_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5RP96_9TELE A0A4W5RDD4_9TELE A0A4W5RTF1_9TELE A0A4W5RPQ0_9TELE A0A4W5NX84_9TELE A0A4W5J8K0_9TELE A0A4W5LAC3_9TELE A0A4W5LUN2_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7J969_ONCKI A0A8C7JLU7_ONCKI A0A8C7J988_ONCKI A0A8C7F327_ONCKI A0A8C7H1T2_ONCKI A0A8C7KPQ3_ONCKI A0A8C7CQL8_ONCKI A0A8C7N5Y8_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060X936_ONCMY A0A060WNL4_ONCMY A0A060WL07_ONCMY A0A060VXB2_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8H4E5_ONCTS A0A8C8H3V0_ONCTS A0A8C8H5P5_ONCTS A0A8C8H7M0_ONCTS A0A8C8GSG9_ONCTS A0A8C8LZX4_ONCTS A0A8C8G1Q4_ONCTS A0A8C8GXD2_ONCTS A0A8C8LUC6_ONCTS A0A8C8FXN2_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3PZU2_SALSA A0A1S3PYF2_SALSA A0A1S3LBC9_SALSA B5XB62_SALSA A0A1S3RIS0_SALSA A0A1S3RK59_SALSA A0A1S3M9Z0_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A674DTK3_SALTR A0A673ZBU0_SALTR A0A674E2I0_SALTR A0A674DTM3_SALTR A0A674BP18_SALTR A0A674BPI6_SALTR A0A674BPR5_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0PCW6_SALNM A0A8U0PGK2_SALNM A0A8U1EXD4_SALNM A0A8U1EXE6_SALNM A0A8U0PGU6_SALNM A0A8U0PES3_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4SU21_ERPCA A0A8C4T6C0_ERPCA A0A8C4SYZ5_ERPCA A0A8C4SRI4_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X7XQ23_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6BFC3_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5N0F6_9ANUR A0A8C5MZ47_9ANUR A0A8C5QEF8_9ANUR A0A8C5WGA4_9ANUR A0A8C5PC62_9ANUR A0A8C5MJ40_9ANUR A0A8C5MHB3_9ANUR A0A8C5QN44_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2IVT1_9PIPI A0A8T2JGN4_9PIPI A0A8T2JMB4_9PIPI A0A8T2JHG4_9PIPI A0A8T2JJK5_9PIPI A0A8T2JDH2_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) A0A6I8T2A4_XENTR A0A8J0SRN8_XENTR A0A8J1JK57_XENTR F6TI04_XENTR A0A8J0SNL8_XENTR A0A6I8PXP8_XENTR A0A803K2W7_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) TATD1_XENLA TAT3A_XENLA TAT3B_XENLA A0A8J0VMY3_XENLA A0A1L8GHK9_XENLA A0A1L8GPI1_XENLA A0A1L8G1B1_XENLA A0A8J0VAD7_XENLA A0A8J1KLT6_XENLA A0A8J0V7T3_XENLA A0A8J0VHT5_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8QUM4_GEOSA A0A6P8Q4Y4_GEOSA A0A6P8PJN0_GEOSA A0A6P8R2A3_GEOSA A0A6P8R319_GEOSA A0A6P8QD71_GEOSA A0A6P8QEV7_GEOSA A0A6P8PXN2_GEOSA A0A6P8R6U1_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7ZEA0_9AMPH A0A6P7ZB06_9AMPH A0A6P7YH98_9AMPH A0A6P7XNC6_9AMPH A0A6P7XHJ1_9AMPH A0A6P7XND5_9AMPH A0A6P7XND0_9AMPH A0A6P7XMP3_9AMPH A0A6P7XMP5_9AMPH A0A6P7XFE6_9AMPH A0A6P7X8J8_9AMPH A0A6P7ZEB8_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151MXQ8_ALLMI A0A151P3K0_ALLMI A0A151P4E6_ALLMI A0A151MK33_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7RZE6_ALLSI A0A3Q0GLG7_ALLSI A0A3Q0H1S7_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4ERB5_CROPO A0A7M4F176_CROPO A0A7M4DW12_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9RU25_9AVES A0A8B9MKK0_9AVES A0A8B9MK60_9AVES A0A8B9RVG7_9AVES A0A8B9RVH8_9AVES A0A8B9MXP3_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663DPZ7_AQUCH A0A663DPY7_AQUCH A0A663FBK9_AQUCH A0A663FBE5_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0HLV5_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L3ZQP6_9AVES A0A7L3ZWG6_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091P7N2_HALAL A0A091PJ93_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BYM5_9AVES A0A7L0C5M0_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2WWB7_PANHA A0A7L2X496_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2HD92_SAGSE A0A7L2HQX4_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091HNQ5_BUCRH A0A091HCD7_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4YST2_BUCAB A0A7K4YI79_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9CVN4_9AVES A0A7K9DLM2_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091HMX3_CALAN A0A091ITL7_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3N3E8_9AVES A0A7L3NHA4_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6TZL0_9AVES A0A7K6TU59_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) A0A094L2D5_ANTCR Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0UCL9_CHOAC A0A7L0TVN9_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4BU41_9AVES A0A7L4CAW0_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8SXI3_9AVES A0A7K8T387_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GNM4_NYCGR A0A7L2G803_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4H4X6_PODST A0A7L4GPQ6_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6VV64_STECA A0A7K6WCB7_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) A0A091LUG9_CARIC A0A091M791_CARIC Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5GJV6_9AVES A0A7K5GQ73_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6YVA1_ALCTO A0A7K6YMC8_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3RBA6_CEPGR A0A7L3RL19_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4TAS2_9CHAR A0A7K4SH86_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0A961_CHAVO A0A0A0A177_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7TMA8_9CHAR A0A7K7TJF5_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3DCK7_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FI32_CHIMN A0A7K7EY12_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5XDE9_9CHAR A0A7K5XTV0_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4LXK3_GLAPT A0A7L4LXB6_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1IEX1_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YH86_JACJC A0A7L2YD92_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852GKF3_9CHAR A0A852H491_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4AUZ9_9CHAR A0A7L4BBQ7_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3T2W9_RISTR A0A7L3SU63_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1KIV4_RYNNI A0A7L1KH85_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6N482_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1L708_HIMHI A0A7L1LHE3_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1HRM7_9CHAR A0A7L1HD02_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0CRS3_9CHAR A0A7L0D1V3_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0I8Y3_AREIN A0A7L0H9U1_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3JQK0_9CHAR A0A8C3JMD8_9CHAR A0A8C3KPZ5_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0US73_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9EXL2_STEPR A0A7K9F2W6_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3L4F5_9CHAR A0A7L3L8N6_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0AFX9_9AVES A0A7L0B615_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YJJ4_9AVES A0A7K5YWR0_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) A0A093C826_9AVES Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3APW8_9AVES A0A7L3APR6_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XU40_9AVES A0A7L1X6I4_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852KV71_UROIN A0A852KER4_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4FHJ2_9COLU A0A7L4G5R9_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6T2J6_CALNI A0A7K6SUW3_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MXB6_COLLI A0A2I0MAJ8_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4S6Y7_COLPI A0A7K4RJ56_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4KWM6_PATFA A0A1V4JJF7_PATFA A0A1V4JJD6_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4N2X2_9AVES A0A7L4NJM6_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851YNP0_9AVES A0A851YDW4_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2VE61_9AVES A0A7L2VHH0_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9UF39_9AVES A0A7K9UGS3_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4DMW1_9AVES A0A7L4DHD2_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091Q510_LEPDC A0A091Q658_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) A0A091RU75_MERNU Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9ENX4_BARMA A0A7K9E1S7_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K4ZAQ7_9AVES A0A7K5ABZ3_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850X222_PIACA A0A850XBI6_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HC69_CROSL A0A7K5H866_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4JRZ6_9AVES A0A7L4K277_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091FZ78_9AVES A0A091FXS1_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4JHW2_GEOCA A0A7K4IXF8_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6SFV3_9AVES A0A7K6S118_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091TTQ7_PHALP A0A091TE84_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4XP64_FALTI A0A8C4UFT2_FALTI A0A8C4UFM8_FALTI A0A8C4UFQ4_FALTI A0A8C4UHY4_FALTI A0A8C4UEE9_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0GML5_HERCA A0A7L0GH82_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9I0B0_9AVES A0A7K9HNX7_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9SLR7_9AVES A0A7K9TB57_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0JT27_ANAPL R0K5D6_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3IGZ3_ANAPP A0A493U4D2_ANAPP U3IWE8_ANAPP A0A493TE77_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9U2E3_9AVES A0A8B9VHY1_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7KWJ1_9AVES A0A7K7KTY5_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3B8Z1_CAIMO A0A8C3B8C1_CAIMO A0A8C3GQU6_CAIMO A0A8C3CY98_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9I5F5_9AVES A0A8B9I5L8_9AVES A0A8B9CE85_9AVES A0A8B9CGP8_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9IH78_ANSCY A0A8B9DJL7_ANSCY A0A8B9IH80_ANSCY A0A8B9DIJ3_ANSCY A0A8B9DE54_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3CCX2_AYTFU A0A6J3CJ55_AYTFU A0A6J3CFI1_AYTFU A0A6J3CNU8_AYTFU A0A6J3CRI1_AYTFU A0A6J3CQS9_AYTFU A0A6J3CTS5_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0K7T6_CHATO A0A7L0K1L0_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9V2A3_ANSSE A0A7K9V284_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851NB12_9GALL A0A851NBL2_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WXJ7_ALELA A0A7L0WCV2_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9YG24_9GALL A0A7K9YCV0_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1NJ69_MELGA A0A803XQ96_MELGA A0A803Y7F1_MELGA A0A803XQ92_MELGA G1NBK5_MELGA A0A803XX57_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2Y7M5_COTJA A0A8C2T039_COTJA A0A8C2T6R3_COTJA A0A8C2T2A7_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3LFR2_CHRPC A0A8C3LE11_CHRPC A0A8C3KVH8_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) A0A8V0Y7G1_CHICK A0A8V0Y0W3_CHICK A0A8V0XUM9_CHICK A0A8V0Y3B2_CHICK A0A8V0Z962_CHICK A0A8V0ZAP9_CHICK A0A8V0ZGK9_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9F7N0_PAVCR A0A8C9G315_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669PC76_PHACC A0A669P5C2_PHACC A0A669P8U4_PHACC A0A669P9I5_PHACC A0A669NZG3_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) A0A093FCW8_GAVST A0A093GX61_GAVST Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1SUQ6_ARAGA A0A7L1TCD6_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) A0A087VM95_BALRE Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850TTJ9_GRUAM A0A850T5X1_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2B324_9GRUI A0A7L2B1J3_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) A0A091REL9_9GRUI Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8L8M5_9GRUI A0A7K8LFW8_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091KRW1_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8K3G5_9GRUI A0A7K8JSI1_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9XHB8_9GRUI A0A7K9X8J7_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3WHY6_9GRUI A0A7L3WEL8_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3FLW8_9GRUI A0A7L3FM09_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851LEU4_CORCR A0A851L9R8_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0FEE2_CORCN A0A7L0EX78_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) A0A093C3M2_TAUER A0A093F495_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091W7Y0_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091MF46_9PASS A0A091N419_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1B4E2_GYMTI A0A7L1ARQ3_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1LTL3_BOMGA A0A7L1LXD4_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1TQW3_PHANI A0A7L1UI40_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5M518_CARCD A0A7K5MMU5_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852D3D0_PASAF A0A852CW27_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7CYM9_PHEME A0A7K7DB84_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1WEP5_9PASS A0A7L1WQG0_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851RMX4_CERFA A0A851S742_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5DSX5_POLCE A0A7K5E6F1_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7Y281_THRLU A0A7K7YB42_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2JIN3_CINMU A0A7L2JF33_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QRU9_9PASS A0A7K6QR35_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4L1T1_9CORV A0A7L4LJT5_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9NG49_9CORV A0A7K9NQ04_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6PFI8_9CORV A0A7K6PMH3_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8LV96_9CORV A0A7K8LZL5_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8FHP2_9CORV A0A7K8FGP2_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7C0Q4_APHCE A0A7K7C3B0_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8B033_9CORV A0A7K8AN54_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091FB98_CORBR A0A091EJ44_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851X2P9_CORMO A0A851WF04_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1Q4V1_ORIOR A0A7L1Q307_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9ZHI4_9CORV A0A7L0A0M6_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5P5N8_9CORV A0A7K5PM71_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6JCB6_9CORV A0A7K6JJ20_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852BHN8_9CORV A0A852AV12_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UJI2_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9QVH8_IRECY A0A7K9QZP7_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5SGG3_LANLU A0A7K5RVP9_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851E8A7_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9J8R9_9CORV A0A7K9JAC0_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8GNM9_ORTSP A0A7K8GQQ0_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HN64_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6F3X6_9CORV A0A7K6FEW5_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8DQX7_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6LV05_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9P8T9_9CORV A0A7K9PEZ7_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8CI27_9CORV A0A7K8BZ40_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5VT81_9CORV A0A7K5VFY8_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5L7C1_VIRAL A0A7K5LHI8_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5TM35_CEPOR A0A7K5TT11_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZHE2_9PASS A0A7L0Z4S1_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MCZ3_9DEND A0A851MP59_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3P092_9DEND A0A7L3PEL3_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851TU21_9PASS A0A851UAG8_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851CNI1_CALVR A0A851CXG0_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1CPF8_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8QCG3_9PASS A0A7K8QYZ8_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0N3X0_9PASS A0A7L0NU45_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K8ZZP5_9PASS A0A7K8ZZQ7_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5B2X2_9FURN A0A7K5AZE5_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8WJT0_9FURN A0A7K8WX14_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7X8V2_9PASS A0A7K7XR02_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6DF59_9PASS A0A7K6D9W4_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HSC1_9PASS A0A7K6I3X2_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5TQE1_9PASS A0A8C5TBH8_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6GC97_9PASS A0A7K6GXQ2_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6EPG6_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3I262_9PASS A0A7L3I9H3_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852NBZ6_9PASS A0A852P4C5_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97MDI4_9PASS A0AA97MC81_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851JB72_9PASS A0A851JNQ2_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5J608_TOXRE A0A7K5JAB8_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851RFC6_TYCCO A0A851R454_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851V2L9_9PASS A0A851VC10_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) U3JIM3_FICAL U3KD34_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1EEG2_OENON A0A7L1DR00_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6UV78_9PASS A0A7K6UTB3_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2DZQ7_ANTMN A0A7L2DWL4_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0UEJ4_CYACU A0A8C0ZA91_CYACU A0A8C0V4M9_CYACU A0A8C0V390_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7Q4Z3_POEAT A0A7K7QGT7_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5J2T5_JUNHY A0A8C5J047_JUNHY A0A8C5J093_JUNHY A0A8C5J2S0_JUNHY A0A8C5J0G6_JUNHY A0A8C5NN54_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4PVS8_MELMO A0A7K4PSP8_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) A0A852JWP4_SPIPA Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2QHW3_ZONAL A0A8D2QAD3_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9JZU0_9PASE A0A7K9JR54_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218V7I4_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) A0A674HT98_TAEGU A0A674GF27_TAEGU H0ZQF7_TAEGU H0YXV9_TAEGU A0A674GG92_TAEGU A0A674HGN8_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851KKN7_VIDCH A0A851KZ34_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852ESG7_VIDMA A0A852E6X8_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7ICV6_LOXCU A0A7K7I854_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9MY28_SERCA A0A8C9MXG7_SERCA A0A8C9MTF8_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A851ZY26_CALOR A0A851ZJE8_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4UVF6_9EMBE A0A7K4V7Q5_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852FAA4_PEUTA A0A852FDV0_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5STF2_9FRIN A0A7K5SSR0_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VBS4_MOLAT A0A7L3V5E9_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2F2R8_QUIME A0A7L2FIM1_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K7ZQT4_9PASE A0A7K7ZBL9_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5CIE1_MOTAL A0A7K5C119_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0V6I7_9PASE A0A7L0V8I3_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6Y554_9PASE A0A7K6XBC0_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6K9E3_9PASE A0A7K6JPX2_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0QY06_SETKR A0A7L0QVQ6_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8T194_CHLGU A0A3L8SRQ9_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0Y7Y6_9PASE A0A7L0YN00_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L3A1L4_9PASE A0A7L3A6C5_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5QCA5_9PASE A0A7K5QEL6_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3JVJ0_9PASS A0A7L3JYG6_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2RK65_9PASS A0A7L2RJX2_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3EW72_9PASS A0A7L3ECW4_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851BR64_PICGY A0A851BRE7_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0I3N1_9PASS A0A6J0I1Y2_9PASS A0A6J0GZP3_9PASS A0A6J0I4C9_9PASS A0A6J0GZG6_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093PJ06_9PASS A0A093T317_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2H5B9_9PASS A0A6J2GW49_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0IXF7_PIPCL A0A7L0J065_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851FYM5_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6CBG2_PTIVI A0A7K6C6B5_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4XZM2_REGSA A0A7K4XL27_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9LQJ8_9PASS A0A7K9L7W8_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1YQ25_9PASS A0A7L1Z6X1_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8IX17_9PASS A0A7K8J024_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9WH35_9PASS A0A7K9W0H6_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1VAX0_SITEU A0A7L1VF26_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850Z7J4_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3HAG7_9PASS A0A7L3H143_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835NUM6_9PASS A0A835NY68_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8EBC2_LEURO A0A7K8EBH3_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850YIG3_AEGCA A0A850YF57_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2CF03_9PASS A0A7L2CJJ6_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1QNZ5_9PASS A0A7L1QDU4_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4ELL2_HIRRU A0A7L4ETM8_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0KIF0_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZWT7_LEILU A0A7L1ZCS2_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1RQ66_9PASS A0A7L1RJ84_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2MHF4_9PASS A0A7L2N9A1_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7M8K4_9PASS A0A7K7M6F0_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852H757_9PASS A0A852HK43_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2NK79_PYCJO A0A7L2NXT3_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3M5A5_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7PL77_ACRAR A0A7K7P9Z1_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3Q450_9SYLV A0A7L3QYP4_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2LHJ9_9SYLV A0A7L2LZU3_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WMP8_9SYLV A0A7K5WVH9_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0L0J7_9SYLV A0A7L0L362_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4UGJ6_9SYLV A0A7K4TZP3_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6MCV6_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7E5T8_9SYLV A0A7K7E2D1_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1FGD5_SYLBO A0A7L1EWY7_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3XFY2_9PASS A0A8C3R2P6_9PASS A0A8C3R4L4_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2XYS8_9PASS A0A7L2XU80_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1CCY8_9PASS A0A7L1BKQ0_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) A0A7L2S743_9PASS Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2QSX5_9PASS A0A7L2QQK1_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4IEW9_9PASS A0A7L4IJH5_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2T279_POMRU A0A7L2TSL2_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852N6G7_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2Q013_9PASS A0A7L2PW03_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9RYC8_9PASS A0A7K9S041_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1GPI2_9PASS A0A8K1LUH7_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2K8R3_9PASS A0A7L2K973_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2Q205_ZOSLA A0A8D2PSD7_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8YP65_9PASS A0A7K8Y659_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3M9S5_GEOPR A0A8C3N5K6_GEOPR A0A8C3NAP0_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A6I9Z9E3_GEOFO A0A6I9HCQ0_GEOFO A0A8N5EP13_GEOFO A0A8N5HZW2_GEOFO A0A8N5EV37_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RIJ7_9PASS A0A7K7RGJ6_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RHP4_9PASS A0A7K8S568_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2D603_CATFU A0A7L2CSP1_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3UJ15_CATUS A0A8C3Y4F4_CATUS A0A8C3THM8_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7GDN3_ERIRU A0A7K7G280_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5JPE6_9TYRA A0A7K5JIK8_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4R5D7_9TYRA A0A7K4QV17_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K6A4Q0_ONYCO A0A7K5ZCP5_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5D4V6_9TYRA A0A7K5DGG9_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7SLZ0_9TYRA A0A7K7TD11_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4WIP1_9TYRA A0A7K4W4M2_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0XLU8_TYRSA A0A7L0X1I5_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8P6X3_COCCO A0A7K8PQV9_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091INW6_EGRGA A0A091JQJ1_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2UAZ4_BALRX A0A7L2UHK5_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091SKM2_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4HP10_SCOUM A0A7L4HGV1_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PN69_9AVES A0A7L0Q5X3_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091VMV3_NIPNI A0A091VSH5_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091UII1_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1GL68_9PICI A0A7L1G855_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852IXQ8_9PICI A0A852JCD9_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9C571_9PICI A0A7K9CMJ8_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093FYR8_DRYPU A0A093GDR3_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8XE21_9PICI A0A7K8XE70_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852CN59_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0T8T4_PODPO A0A7L0T1N6_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3IX20_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3YMH3_FREGA A0A7L3Z041_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8UCJ4_OCEOC A0A7K8UHZ0_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9MGS5_OCETE A0A7K9MJL3_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3XI07_9AVES A0A7L3XP46_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093JCF4_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3BVY3_PELUR A0A7L3CE97_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851XMX3_EOLRO A0A851XND8_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FTU5_PROAR A0A7K5FL68_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3TKH3_AMAAE A0A0Q3VVC5_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9EV39_9PSIT A0A8B9GG16_9PSIT A0A8B9J2F7_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0M5Q4_9PSIT A0A7L0MS30_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) A0A091RTU4_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672TYH2_STRHB A0A672TZJ9_STRHB A0A672TW57_STRHB A0A672TX57_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6K7A1_MELUD A0A8C6INI5_MELUD A0A8V5G1F6_MELUD A0A8V5G8C6_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087QY37_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4UA66_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4P2V3_EUDCH A0A8J4P1C4_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4JW11_EUDMI A0A8J4K4B3_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093NXA4_PYGAD A0A093PB53_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663N890_ATHCN A0A663LVW1_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0EZK4_BUBBB A0A8C0IAZ7_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8UUP7_9STRI A0A7K8VTR2_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RQE5_GLABR A0A7L0RIG7_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8EDY0_9STRI A0A8C8BFC3_9STRI A0A8C8BDV5_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0EKS6_STROC A0A8D0EMS9_STROC A0A8D0ELM0_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851PUE9_ANHAN A0A851PGE1_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3GEG6_9AVES A0A7L3GUB2_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850WKB0_FREMA A0A850W732_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093QUK7_PHACA A0A093QGI8_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A850ZUT7_SULDA A0A851AE53_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091NU97_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0EFM7_TROML A0A7L0EIL2_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1MWI2_RHICY A0A7L1MVB5_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6AFM0_UPUEP A0A7K6BGV2_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7JMP3_9AVES A0A8B7J1Z2_9AVES A0A8B7J2D2_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9PCN4_APTOW A0A8B9P955_APTOW A0A8B9S6I9_APTOW A0A8B9SC92_APTOW A0A8B9Q0F7_APTOW A0A8B9S4D3_APTOW A0A8B9Q322_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9AFS7_DRONO A0A7K9ANP2_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093HJ62_STRCA A0A093H6R0_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4KGA3_9AVES A0A7K4K0E4_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4L488_9AVES A0A7K4LRH9_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7VDM2_EUDEL A0A7K7V353_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7W1H1_9AVES A0A7K7VXG1_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7B081_9AVES A0A7K7ATH8_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6ZDZ6_NOTPE A0A8C6ZUV4_NOTPE A0A8C6ZXW0_NOTPE A0A8C6ZL78_NOTPE A0A8C7EFZ5_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099ZGH6_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7BC93_CHEMY M7CKH0_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3XKL8_CHESE A0A8C3SDX9_CHESE A0A8C3SC32_CHESE A0A8C3XJE0_CHESE A0A8C3T4T7_CHESE A0A8C3SC60_CHESE A0A8C3RPZ1_CHESE A0A8C3RU91_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3I7D7_CHRPI A0A8C3I8U0_CHRPI A0A8C3HMC1_CHRPI A0A8C3FTQ4_CHRPI A0A8C3FTJ3_CHRPI A0A8C3FT43_CHRPI A0A8C3HAN3_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674JL10_TERCA A0A674K1K8_TERCA A0A674HYI5_TERCA A0A674HYW9_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3XEQ4_9SAUR A0A9D3X4L6_9SAUR A0A9D4AWG5_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9DN11_9SAUR A0A4D9E6D6_9SAUR A0A4D9DV89_9SAUR A0A4D9DMF6_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0G0B6_CHEAB A0A8C0HB61_CHEAB A0A8C0IMV9_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452IDD1_9SAUR A0A452ICG1_9SAUR A0A452IUX5_9SAUR A0A452I715_9SAUR A0A452ID56_9SAUR A0A452ICE5_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4W4H1_9SAUR A0A8C4VMG6_9SAUR A0A8C4VQA1_9SAUR A0A8C4YCR1_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7FPC9_PELSI K7FJH6_PELSI K7GJ38_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8R6K5_9SAUR A0A8C8RKS6_9SAUR A0A8C8VMG3_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3B225_LATCH H3B224_LATCH H2ZRK8_LATCH H3A7H2_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0LC83_SPHPU A0A8D0HQZ9_SPHPU A0A8D0HGE5_SPHPU A0A8D0HQ89_SPHPU A0A8D0HQL8_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670JQK4_PODMU A0A670I7N1_PODMU A0A670I3Y2_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0B0P1_SALMN A0A8D0BDL2_SALMN A0A8D0KIV2_SALMN A0A8D0KKE1_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2LV48_VARKO A0A8D2IVM5_VARKO A0A8D2IIQ9_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0XJW1_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0TYW5_9SAUR A0A6J0TV38_9SAUR A0A6J0THN8_9SAUR A0A6J0TW37_9SAUR A0A6J0TTG5_9SAUR A0A6J0TP46_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) G1KJK7_ANOCA H9GLN5_ANOCA G1KF93_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9CEF6_PANGU A0A6P9C6I5_PANGU A0A6P9CFY8_PANGU A0A6P9CT26_PANGU A0A6P9D5N0_PANGU A0A6P9AJK4_PANGU A0A6P9CK66_PANGU A0A6P9CH39_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9XND6_9SAUR A0A6I9XG26_9SAUR A0A6I9XKT9_9SAUR A0A6I9Z6F6_9SAUR A0A6I9XWQ2_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1V2P5_9SAUR A0A6J1V179_9SAUR A0A6J1V185_9SAUR A0A6J1V3H7_9SAUR A0A6J1VDK2_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670Y612_PSETE A0A670YAL6_PSETE A0A670XVR6_PSETE A0A670ZGX9_PSETE A0A670Z4U2_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6YBS6_NAJNA A0A8C6YEV0_NAJNA A0A8C6VJB0_NAJNA A0A8C6VJR6_NAJNA A0A8C6YHI9_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8PAG7_OPHHA V8PCH0_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5S676_LATLA A0A8C5S445_LATLA A0A8C5S648_LATLA A0A8C5S2P0_LATLA A0A8C5RZI6_LATLA A0A8C5RUK8_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2WA51_PYTBI A0A9F5IFK1_PYTBI A0A9F2NPU8_PYTBI A0A9F3QR85_PYTBI A0A9F2NHU7_PYTBI A0A9F2MYQ1_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0SVB5_CHRAS A0A9B0WW38_CHRAS A0A9B0WFU7_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3T8Z1_LOXAF G3UFL7_LOXAF G3UI47_LOXAF G3T8Z8_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9DE91_TRIMA A0A2Y9RS49_TRIMA A0A2Y9G0R6_TRIMA A0A2Y9E5R0_TRIMA A0A2Y9QX54_TRIMA A0A2Y9RZI4_TRIMA A0A2Y9RR98_TRIMA A0A2Y9RV76_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B7A7T0_ORYAF A0A8B7A0Y8_ORYAF A0A8B7AX31_ORYAF A0A8B7ASG3_ORYAF A0A8B7ASE9_ORYAF A0A8B7ASD6_ORYAF A0A8B7ATH7_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1TDM4_RABIT G1SEJ0_RABIT G1SMJ3_RABIT A0A5F9CLL9_RABIT A0A5F9DIK0_RABIT A0A5F9D133_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A8B7UQS5_CASCN A0A8B7URV8_CASCN A0A250YED9_CASCN A0A250YL26_CASCN A0A250YE72_CASCN A0A8B7VBZ0_CASCN A0A8B7UR07_CASCN A0A8B7USX1_CASCN A0A8B7VC93_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3GW57_DIPOR A0A1S3EPA6_DIPOR A0A1S3F3Y1_DIPOR A0A1S3F1L5_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091E6G1_FUKDA A0A091DRI5_FUKDA A0A091CNB7_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5BTN4_HETGA G5BX67_HETGA G5AY94_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) A0A286XAI8_CAVPO H0VTZ3_CAVPO H0UYL7_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2UK26_CHILA A0A8C2UMU4_CHILA A0A8C2YP36_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3EY96_OCTDE A0A6P6E1L9_OCTDE A0A6P3EZ22_OCTDE A0A6P3EMP8_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5NUC9_JACJA A0A8C5JVD1_JACJA A0A8C5L3P6_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6L298_MICOH A0A8J6GFD3_MICOH A0A8J6GFS6_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3GX42_CRIGR G3HW84_CRIGR G3H765_CRIGR G3HZ61_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A1U8BEN9_MESAU A0A1U8CRQ9_MESAU A0A1U7R7Z8_MESAU A0A3Q0D7F1_MESAU A0A3Q0DBN0_MESAU A0A3Q0DAR5_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6HMA7_NEOLE A0A1A6GRZ4_NEOLE A0A1A6H1C9_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9LZV7_PERMB A0A6J0EFC8_PERMB A0A6J0CM85_PERMB A0A6I9MIK1_PERMB A0A6J0E9C5_PERMB A0A6I9KVZ3_PERMB A0A6I9L2Z0_PERMB A0A6J0EDU6_PERMB A0A6J0ED55_PERMB A0A6J0EH17_PERMB A0A6J0EH10_PERMB A0A6J0E9F0_PERMB A0A6J0E9E5_PERMB A0A6J0EH32_PERMB A0A6J0EFB0_PERMB A0A6J0ED81_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) TATD1_MOUSE TATD3_MOUSE A0A0R4J1E8_MOUSE F8VQE6_MOUSE B7ZNL9_MOUSE E9QL22_MOUSE D3YXH9_MOUSE D3Z0V5_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6HAI9_MUSSI A0A8C6H9W2_MUSSI A0A8C6MWP9_MUSSI A0A8C6I2J5_MUSSI A0A8C6IEM4_MUSSI A0A8C6I3M3_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) A0A8I6AHP3_RAT A0A8I5Y226_RAT M0R6T1_RAT F1M484_RAT A0A8I6GKF0_RAT M0R5U3_RAT A0A8I5ZJG5_RAT A0A8I6B677_RAT D3ZT26_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6RHH7_NANGA A0A8C6QTM6_NANGA A0A8C6QT42_NANGA A0A8C6QUT8_NANGA A0A8C6W863_NANGA A0A8C6R8I2_NANGA A0A8C6RBD0_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2CUM8_SCIVU A0A8D2DUD2_SCIVU A0A8D2D915_SCIVU A0A8D2JM97_SCIVU A0A8D2DXN6_SCIVU A0A8D2CUW7_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3MX31_ICTTR I3MM38_ICTTR I3MG70_ICTTR A0A287DEE8_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5YQF8_MARMA A0A8C5YIG8_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4AIN1_MARMO A0A5E4AKC1_MARMO A0A5E4AK36_MARMO A0A5E4BIZ3_MARMO A0A5E4BIZ4_MARMO A0A5E4AJA7_MARMO A0A5E4AK08_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9QRM5_SPEDA A0A8C9Q9E4_SPEDA A0A8C9NY75_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2IFP2_UROPR A0A8D2KGE9_UROPR A0A8D2HVY8_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5NDZ9_CERAT A0A2K5MEI3_CERAT A0A2K5NE38_CERAT A0A2K5P7K2_CERAT A0A2K5NE33_CERAT A0A2K5P7K8_CERAT A0A2K5NE09_CERAT A0A2K5P7K6_CERAT A0A2K5P7M4_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9RCS9_CHLSB A0A0D9RCD5_CHLSB A0A0D9RSC4_CHLSB A0A0D9RKF5_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) A0A2K5W2M1_MACFA A0A2K5W2P6_MACFA A0A2K5VL58_MACFA A0A2K5TT38_MACFA A0A2K5W2S4_MACFA A0A2K5TT51_MACFA A0A7N9CR54_MACFA A0A2K5W2S2_MACFA A0A2K5TT59_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) F6YP47_MACMU F6SCF5_MACMU H9ZFX0_MACMU G7MEL3_MACMU F7GMD6_MACMU F7GUS5_MACMU A0A1D5QQ86_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6E5D8_MACNE A0A2K6E3Y1_MACNE A0A2K6E5E3_MACNE A0A2K6C6W2_MACNE A0A2K6E5E1_MACNE A0A2K6C6Y0_MACNE A0A2K6E5D9_MACNE A0A2K6C6V3_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5XQM7_MANLE A0A2K5XQP5_MANLE A0A2K5XLJ7_MANLE A0A2K5XQK9_MANLE A0A2K5ZRP3_MANLE A0A2K5XQP4_MANLE A0A2K5ZRM3_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096MTI9_PAPAN A0A2I3MQH3_PAPAN A0A8I5R2W4_PAPAN A0A2I3N9I4_PAPAN A0A2I3M4C6_PAPAN A0A2I3M611_PAPAN A0A096MUZ4_PAPAN A0A2I3LPZ5_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2EW54_THEGE A0A8D2K4V0_THEGE A0A8D2JZ59_THEGE A0A8D2EPB3_THEGE A0A8D2EUU9_THEGE A0A8D2EPP1_THEGE A0A8D2FSA9_THEGE A0A8D2EYK3_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5J5Z7_COLAP A0A2K5IGF9_COLAP A0A2K5I7L1_COLAP A0A2K5IGH0_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9IH96_9PRIM A0A8C9LZG8_9PRIM A0A8C9J2C3_9PRIM A0A8C9I861_9PRIM A0A8C9IWP7_9PRIM A0A8C9IVG1_9PRIM A0A8C9IFN3_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6KX68_RHIBE A0A2K6JRM3_RHIBE A0A2K6JRQ6_RHIBE A0A2K6KXA5_RHIBE A0A2K6KLH4_RHIBE A0A2K6KLI9_RHIBE A0A2K6KXB9_RHIBE A0A2K6KLK6_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6PPM8_RHIRO A0A2K6PPP0_RHIRO A0A2K6QJR8_RHIRO A0A2K6PPP6_RHIRO A0A2K6R5D2_RHIRO A0A2K6PPN0_RHIRO A0A2K6PPR0_RHIRO A0A2K6R5E4_RHIRO A0A2K6QJP1_RHIRO A0A2K6PPQ8_RHIRO A0A2K6R5F3_RHIRO A0A2K6QJS0_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3S4C4_GORGO A0A2I2ZH97_GORGO G3R3S1_GORGO G3S006_GORGO A0A2I2ZXX3_GORGO G3RII3_GORGO A0A2I2ZVJ7_GORGO G3SDG7_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) TATD1_HUMAN TATD2_HUMAN TATD3_HUMAN E5RG17_HUMAN A0A0D9SGD3_HUMAN H7C1W4_HUMAN U3KQS5_HUMAN G5EA19_HUMAN E5RGF2_HUMAN H7BZJ2_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9AS25_PANPA A0A2R9AUJ8_PANPA A0A2R9AMK9_PANPA A0A2R9A5S1_PANPA A0A2R9BJF7_PANPA A0A2R9AMM4_PANPA A0A2R9BBF2_PANPA A0A2R9BBD3_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) K7D1I7_PANTR A0A2I3T4J6_PANTR H2QM20_PANTR H2R844_PANTR A0A2I3T1X2_PANTR A0A2I3TG66_PANTR A0A2I3SKH3_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) A0A2J8X2N7_PONAB A0A8I5UAI3_PONAB H2PA29_PONAB H2PVD6_PONAB H2N3R7_PONAB A0A2J8X2N1_PONAB A0A2J8V677_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) G1R0A8_NOMLE A0A2I3HTB3_NOMLE A0A2I3GPT7_NOMLE G1QWQ4_NOMLE G1QRV4_NOMLE A0A2I3HHH2_NOMLE A0A2I3HT90_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5E785_AOTNA A0A2K5E7L5_AOTNA A0A2K5F8K1_AOTNA A0A2K5E7L3_AOTNA A0A2K5E7K1_AOTNA A0A2K5E7E8_AOTNA A0A2K5EKS6_AOTNA A0A2K5EKX8_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) A0A2R8N0B2_CALJA F7II23_CALJA U3CVM7_CALJA A0A5F4WHL8_CALJA F7IRW0_CALJA F6ZU87_CALJA A0A5F4VZN3_CALJA F7BSF4_CALJA A0A2R8N369_CALJA A0A2R8MKP5_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5S6S4_CEBIM A0A2K5QEL1_CEBIM A0A2K5S6R8_CEBIM A0A2K5S6U6_CEBIM A0A2K5S6V3_CEBIM A0A2K5S6U8_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3FA36_SAPAP A0A6J3H7M9_SAPAP A0A6J3H9N1_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6T0A7_SAIBB A0A2K6SDV9_SAIBB A0A2K6T0C3_SAIBB A0A2K6T0E7_SAIBB A0A2K6T090_SAIBB A0A2K6TIZ9_SAIBB A0A2K6TJ05_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7TBT0_CARSF A0A1U7TN81_CARSF A0A3Q0E4J1_CARSF A0A1U7TJX1_CARSF A0A3Q0DZP0_CARSF A0A1U7TA72_CARSF A0A3Q0DVI8_CARSF A0A1U7TI31_CARSF A0A1U7SZN0_CARSF A0A3Q0DVJ7_CARSF A0A3Q0DX37_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8B7HZF0_MICMU A0A8B7G268_MICMU A0A8C5VNQ7_MICMU A0A8C5W7I4_MICMU A0A8C5XF52_MICMU A0A8C5VWS8_MICMU A0A8C5Y1F2_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6GJX1_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C9DT39_PROSS A0A8C8ZA46_PROSS A0A8C9DT36_PROSS A0A8C9AN73_PROSS A0A8C9DSL3_PROSS A0A8C9DV65_PROSS A0A8C9DT37_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0XE48_OTOGA H0XGP8_OTOGA H0XQ49_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L9KQQ2_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3H0U9_BISBB A0A6P3HF47_BISBB A0A6P3HPF9_BISBB A0A6P3HMK7_BISBB A0A6P3HDH4_BISBB A0A6P3IHD7_BISBB A0A6P3I9W9_BISBB A0A6P3IK07_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5CTS3_BOSIN A0A6P5CTF9_BOSIN A0A6P5DPL2_BOSIN A0A6P5CVX7_BOSIN A0A6P5D0W0_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2E4W5_BOBOX A0A4W2E3Z3_BOBOX A0A4W2II60_BOBOX A0A4W2C561_BOBOX A0A4W2CZ62_BOBOX A0A4W2BRR4_BOBOX A0A4W2EDG0_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8HW33_9CETA L8ISS5_9CETA L8IYT7_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9XN62_BOSMU A0A8B9XGM7_BOSMU A0A8C0ABN7_BOSMU A0A8B9YBR4_BOSMU A0A8B9Y9B2_BOSMU A0A8B9Y962_BOSMU A0A8B9XGD5_BOSMU A0A8B9Y7D0_BOSMU A0A8B9XG01_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) TATD1_BOVIN TATD3_BOVIN F1MN15_BOVIN A0A3Q1MMS0_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452FYY5_CAPHI A0A452FYM6_CAPHI A0A452EQT9_CAPHI A0A452EDF7_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5PGK8_SHEEP W5PGK9_SHEEP W5P4G3_SHEEP W5P0C4_SHEEP W5PKL1_SHEEP W5PKL2_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212C0D7_CEREH A0A212C9G0_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5N3XC91_MUNRE A0A5N3XUW6_MUNRE A0A5N3VYJ9_MUNRE A0A5N3XTZ7_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0Y2U1_ODOVR A0A6J0Y212_ODOVR A0A6J0Y282_ODOVR A0A6J0X2T9_ODOVR A0A6J0Y2U9_ODOVR A0A6J0Y2B4_ODOVR A0A6J0Y203_ODOVR A0A6J0Y1R6_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6DYQ1_MOSMO A0A8C6G1H9_MOSMO A0A8C6FQF7_MOSMO A0A8C6DEY3_MOSMO A0A8C6E1L9_MOSMO A0A8C6DRP2_MOSMO A0A8C6G1B3_MOSMO A0A8C6DR72_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) I3LKU9_PIG A0A287A0F5_PIG F1SQC2_PIG A0A287A4L5_PIG F1S2W4_PIG A0A287A4P8_PIG A0A8W4F7P4_PIG A0A8W4F8I6_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3YL58_9CETA A0A8C3YV85_9CETA A0A8C3X6A9_9CETA A0A8C3YTT3_9CETA A0A8C3YU79_9CETA A0A8C3X3C5_9CETA A0A8C3YIM3_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3FDH8_CAMBA A0A9W3H9E0_CAMBA A0A9W3FPT0_CAMBA A0A9W3HAT7_CAMBA A0A9W3FPP6_CAMBA A0A9W3FPR8_CAMBA A0A9W3H7J5_CAMBA A0A9W3HGU2_CAMBA A0A9W3EHF7_CAMBA A0A9W3EHW4_CAMBA A0A9W3GP07_CAMBA A0A9W3HA54_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4C2R8_CAMDR A0A5N4CZ02_CAMDR A0A5N4CGT2_CAMDR A0A5N4CJ78_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9X9W4_CAMFR T0M342_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9IGP7_VICPA A0A6J3BLN8_VICPA A0A6J3BJB4_VICPA A0A6J3BN39_VICPA A0A6J3BP18_VICPA A0A6J3BLP3_VICPA A0A6I9I983_VICPA A0A6J3BKN6_VICPA A0A6I9HXG0_VICPA A0A6J0AA61_VICPA A0A6J3BJB9_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A384ANH1_BALAS A0A384AZ19_BALAS A0A384AP29_BALAS A0A384ANM4_BALAS A0A383ZLA1_BALAS A0A383ZKI0_BALAS A0A452CCE6_BALAS A0A452CLW2_BALAS A0A452CLX9_BALAS A0A383ZKL8_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8C0DZL9_BALMU A0A8B8VN18_BALMU A0A8C0CV36_BALMU A0A8B8WGM0_BALMU A0A8B8VNX4_BALMU A0A8B8VN20_BALMU A0A8B8YPM6_BALMU A0A8B8YRE5_BALMU A0A8B8YPP2_BALMU A0A8C0C9V8_BALMU A0A8B8VN24_BALMU A0A8B8VN23_BALMU A0A8B8YTN1_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A643C4L2_BALPH A0A643BRV4_BALPH A0A6A1Q4N2_BALPH A0A643C2C7_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) A0A2F0BJL5_ESCRO Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) A0A484H5Q5_SOUCH A0A484H3N0_SOUCH A0A484GPZ5_SOUCH A0A484GPF1_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U4B2Y7_TURTR A0A2U4B3D9_TURTR A0A2U4C3W7_TURTR A0A6J3QT81_TURTR A0A2U4B342_TURTR A0A2U3V7R6_TURTR A0A2U3ZYN9_TURTR A0A2U3V7C0_TURTR A0A2U4B310_TURTR A0A2U3ZYM9_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340XAU6_LIPVE A0A340WX08_LIPVE A0A340WWA2_LIPVE A0A340WWY9_LIPVE A0A340WRC2_LIPVE A0A340WUT7_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9LRR6_DELLE A0A2Y9LWY6_DELLE A0A2Y9MHD7_DELLE A0A2Y9LJF5_DELLE A0A2Y9PVA4_DELLE A0A2Y9Q0S8_DELLE A0A2Y9LWZ1_DELLE A0A2Y9MMY3_DELLE A0A2Y9Q145_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1EGU1_MONMO A0A4U1F734_MONMO A0A4U1EHT7_MONMO A0A4U1FHL5_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341B3N3_NEOAA A0A341B1U0_NEOAA A0A341D0E0_NEOAA A0A341B3N6_NEOAA A0A341BXR0_NEOAA A0A341BVP1_NEOAA A0A341B1V2_NEOAA A0A341BVP3_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9C401_PHOSS A0A8C9C266_PHOSS A0A8C9CB52_PHOSS A0A8C9CJA4_PHOSS A0A8C9BGI3_PHOSS A0A8C9BJ16_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9EVQ7_PHYMC A0A2Y9ETW9_PHYMC A0A2Y9F2A7_PHYMC A0A9W2WER2_PHYMC A0A9W2X733_PHYMC A0A455C8L7_PHYMC A0A2Y9EW23_PHYMC A0A2Y9EXD5_PHYMC A0A9W2X2N7_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0K0G0_CANLU A0A8C0JZW9_CANLU A0A8C0JYF9_CANLU A0A8C0K388_CANLU A0A8C0K663_CANLU A0A8C0KIS9_CANLU A0A8C0K7P2_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3NJG0_CANLF A0A8I3RWN7_CANLF A0A8I3NJA6_CANLF A0A8I3N234_CANLF A0A8I3PVQ5_CANLF A0A8I3MLI9_CANLF A0A8I3MNC8_CANLF A0A8I3N9P5_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811ZXE1_NYCPR A0A811Z6P3_NYCPR A0A811YZW2_NYCPR A0A811Y9S4_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7S0K7_VULVU A0A3Q7RT35_VULVU A0A3Q7UHH7_VULVU A0A3Q7SMV1_VULVU A0A3Q7T2Z1_VULVU A0A3Q7T8A2_VULVU A0A3Q7SAI0_VULVU A0A3Q7TNX5_VULVU A0A3Q7TNY0_VULVU A0A3Q7SAI3_VULVU A0A3Q7SK98_VULVU A0A3Q7S3H8_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9LWH2_GULGU A0A9X9LQH7_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9JAP1_ENHLU A0A2Y9J148_ENHLU A0A2Y9JJT4_ENHLU A0A2Y9JSI7_ENHLU A0A2Y9K2R4_ENHLU A0A2Y9JWS3_ENHLU A0A2Y9JTD7_ENHLU A0A2Y9JBX6_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) A0A8U0NPI1_MUSPF A0A8U0MIN3_MUSPF A0A8U0UZF0_MUSPF A0A8U0SNL0_MUSPF M3Z0E0_MUSPF A0A8U0NEH0_MUSPF A0A8U0NE25_MUSPF A0A8U0NEW7_MUSPF A0A8U0T7J5_MUSPF A0A8U0V7T6_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7A9M0_NEOVI A0A8C7A1V4_NEOVI U6CR04_NEOVI A0A8C7EL01_NEOVI A0A8C7A214_NEOVI A0A8C7EL03_NEOVI A0A8C7EXR1_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3WN47_ODORO A0A2U3VDP4_ODORO A0A2U3WY26_ODORO A0A2U3WY33_ODORO A0A2U3WYD6_ODORO A0A2U3WY47_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7NZG9_CALUR A0A3Q7QF42_CALUR A0A3Q7P034_CALUR A0A3Q7P9H4_CALUR A0A3Q7QZB8_CALUR A0A3Q7PTN3_CALUR A0A3Q7NYT5_CALUR A0A3Q7P039_CALUR A0A3Q7QFD2_CALUR A0A3Q7PI60_CALUR A0A3Q7PHV6_CALUR A0A3Q7PHK4_CALUR A0A3Q7NYT9_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A2U3YF32_LEPWE A0A2U3Y622_LEPWE A0A2U3YE83_LEPWE A0A7F8RJ91_LEPWE A0A2U3YEA5_LEPWE A0A7F8RJ15_LEPWE A0A7F8RJM3_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9GYZ0_NEOSC A0A8M1M1T0_NEOSC A0A2Y9HMM9_NEOSC A0A2Y9GLF9_NEOSC A0A8M1MGS6_NEOSC A0A8M1MEM3_NEOSC A0A8M1MER1_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) G1MBN1_AILME D2HR97_AILME G1L3J2_AILME A0A7N5P572_AILME A0A7N5JFB0_AILME A0A7N5KEG1_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452SIJ2_URSAM A0A452S8F2_URSAM A0A452SIN9_URSAM A0A452QC86_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A384BY88_URSMA A0A384BY82_URSMA A0A8M1FVT3_URSMA A0A8M1FG34_URSMA A0A8M1FHN8_URSMA A0A384CY23_URSMA A0A384CX72_URSMA A0A384CX14_URSMA A0A8M1FEL0_URSMA A0A8M1G9G8_URSMA A0A8M1GC66_URSMA A0A8M1GKK8_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J0A521_ACIJB A0A6J1ZQC7_ACIJB A0A6I9ZQD1_ACIJB A0A6I9ZE15_ACIJB A0A6I9ZCM3_ACIJB A0A6J2AP04_ACIJB A0A6J1ZRH3_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) A0A2I2U7W8_FELCA M3WEQ7_FELCA A0A337S153_FELCA A0A337SLJ7_FELCA A0A337SKQ3_FELCA M3WMJ0_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667ICN6_LYNCA A0A667IWR0_LYNCA A0A667FRK7_LYNCA A0A667HTQ6_LYNCA A0A667G483_LYNCA A0A667J4E8_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485NRH4_LYNPA A0A485MF46_LYNPA A0A485MGI8_LYNPA A0A485MAJ0_LYNPA A0A485MAH9_LYNPA A0A485MGM9_LYNPA A0A485NMD7_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6HT66_PUMCO A0A6P6HMM3_PUMCO A0A6P6HM01_PUMCO A0A6P6HM57_PUMCO A0A6P6HN83_PUMCO A0A6P6HM59_PUMCO A0A6P6HNL5_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8WIF7_PANLE A0A8C8WIG7_PANLE A0A8C8W956_PANLE A0A8C9D9L4_PANLE A0A8C8XT40_PANLE A0A8C8W8Y3_PANLE A0A8C8WIH5_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9KSL8_PANTA A0A8C9KQQ5_PANTA A0A8C9JDY0_PANTA A0A8C9KDS0_PANTA A0A8C9JNE9_PANTA A0A8C9JCD9_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673UMB7_SURSU A0A673UX30_SURSU A0A673V4G1_SURSU A0A673VGR2_SURSU A0A673UWU1_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1BFG6_CROCR A0A6G1AZV1_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5KA38_PTEAL L5K868_PTEAL L5KXM6_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3Q6W8_PTEVA A0A6P3QRX6_PTEVA A0A6P3RB10_PTEVA A0A6P3QJQ1_PTEVA A0A6P3QMB0_PTEVA A0A6P3QCT6_PTEVA A0A6P3QJQ5_PTEVA A0A6P6CH82_PTEVA A0A6P6CNI3_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8C4M2_ROUAE A0A7J8HWM9_ROUAE A0A7J8HVM7_ROUAE A0A7J8HX46_ROUAE A0A7J8HVW0_ROUAE A0A7J8C4M8_ROUAE A0A7J8BH12_ROUAE A0A7J8BI69_ROUAE A0A7J8BHL1_ROUAE A0A7J8BIT3_ROUAE A0A7J8C4M6_ROUAE A0A7J8C4H2_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7RFH9_HIPAR A0A8B7RD41_HIPAR A0A8B7RD43_HIPAR A0A8B7RHS0_HIPAR A0A8B7S241_HIPAR A0A8B7RTH8_HIPAR A0A8B7RD62_HIPAR A0A8B7QSU2_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8DV52_MOLMO A0A7J8DDX2_MOLMO A0A7J8CUL2_MOLMO A0A7J8CUV7_MOLMO A0A7J8CUV9_MOLMO A0A7J8CUI9_MOLMO A0A7J8CUW5_MOLMO A0A7J8DUM6_MOLMO A0A7J8CUH6_MOLMO A0A7J8CUP5_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2NAY8_9CHIR A0A7E6E6T6_9CHIR A0A7E6E5Q7_9CHIR A0A7E6E8L9_9CHIR A0A6J2N3Y6_9CHIR A0A6J2N9E5_9CHIR A0A7E6CXS2_9CHIR A0A7E6CUZ6_9CHIR A0A7E6D1G4_9CHIR A0A7E6CVQ9_9CHIR A0A7E6E7D1_9CHIR A0A7E6E894_9CHIR A0A7E6CUY9_9CHIR A0A7E6CVG7_9CHIR A0A7E6E6U2_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671F8N5_RHIFE A0A671EVU6_RHIFE A0A671FHZ8_RHIFE A0A671FB56_RHIFE A0A671FED1_RHIFE A0A671FB78_RHIFE A0A671EVY8_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7NA75_MYOBR S7PNZ3_MYOBR S7N4N3_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5M7K3_MYODS L5LCA0_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1P0W5_MYOLU G1P2S1_MYOLU G1PTT3_MYOLU G1PEA4_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7TKC9_MYOMY A0A7J7TKR4_MYOMY A0A7J7UEH2_MYOMY A0A7J7UEU4_MYOMY A0A7J7STX6_MYOMY A0A7J7STP3_MYOMY A0A7J7TJJ7_MYOMY A0A7J7TK88_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7VNK8_PIPKU A0A7J7VNJ4_PIPKU A0A7J7WEJ7_PIPKU A0A7J7WEV7_PIPKU A0A7J7WEK2_PIPKU A0A7J7VND0_PIPKU A0A7J7UUR2_PIPKU A0A7J7UUX9_PIPKU A0A7J7UV34_PIPKU A0A7J7UUV1_PIPKU A0A7J7VNV5_PIPKU A0A7J7UV63_PIPKU A0A7J7UV50_PIPKU A0A7J7UV61_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S2ZKP0_ERIEU A0A1S2ZCD3_ERIEU A0A1S3W8G2_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J5ZYD6_GALPY A0A8J6A6Z3_GALPY A0A8J6DR94_GALPY A0A8J5ZEC8_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0IWN0_EQUAS A0A9L0IXT6_EQUAS A0A9L0I6A0_EQUAS A0A8C4MWX5_EQUAS A0A8C4M401_EQUAS A0A9L0IHM6_EQUAS A0A9L0IJ88_EQUAS A0A8C4N5X3_EQUAS A0A8C4M6J9_EQUAS A0A9L0I697_EQUAS A0A8C4KYY9_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) F7B773_HORSE A0A9L0TGJ6_HORSE A0A3Q2LKD0_HORSE A0A9L0RYU8_HORSE A0A9L0TE55_HORSE A0A9L0RI01_HORSE A0A5F5PQ03_HORSE A0A9L0SS46_HORSE A0A5F5Q2T4_HORSE A0A9L0RIP6_HORSE A0A5F5Q0C1_HORSE F6TRH7_HORSE A0A9L0SD94_HORSE A0A5F5PQD3_HORSE A0A9L0SHZ1_HORSE A0A9L0ST91_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7EIN3_DICBM A0A7J7F3R5_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) G3VY17_SARHA A0A7N4PYM6_SARHA A0A7N4NT85_SARHA G3WVB9_SARHA A0A7N4PTA7_SARHA A0A7N4V1C4_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F6SPH7_MONDO F7BXM4_MONDO A0A5F8GML2_MONDO F7AIF0_MONDO A0A5F8GEE7_MONDO A0A5F8GI84_MONDO F6PLG9_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5IF96_PHACI A0A6P5IPW6_PHACI A0A6P5IHP5_PHACI A0A6P5JWU2_PHACI A0A6P5LYF8_PHACI A0A6P5M5P4_PHACI A0A6P5LYF6_PHACI A0A6P5M4U5_PHACI A0A6P5M1E6_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2L0B6_VOMUR A0A4X2KZ69_VOMUR A0A4X2KYJ2_VOMUR A0A4X2L1M4_VOMUR A0A4X2KRG5_VOMUR A0A4X2KS64_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) F6WHR1_ORNAN A0A6I8P5F6_ORNAN A0A6I8NIT5_ORNAN A0A6I8NL61_ORNAN F6XJS7_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4X6M3_OIKDI E4XVX9_OIKDI E4X9G8_OIKDI E4XV92_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) F6S8Z0_CIOIN H2XQ29_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2Z2L8_CIOSA H2ZH38_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8HN93_ACTTE A0A6P8HGS4_ACTTE A0A6P8HNE7_ACTTE A0A6P8J0V8_ACTTE A0A6P8ICK6_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913XL35_EXADI A0A913X4G4_EXADI A0A913X594_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7S6K3_NEMVE A7RI60_NEMVE A7RIQ3_NEMVE A8DW31_NEMVE A7SZY6_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6T6B1_POCDA A0A3M6UVI0_POCDA A0A3M6T7P3_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4RMZ0_STYPI A0A2B4SJ92_STYPI A0A2B4RRK8_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) A0A9W9ZZZ2_9CNID A0A9W9YZ59_9CNID A0A9X0CQR1_9CNID A0A9W9YIG4_9CNID Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A7D9JC73_PARCT A0A6S7FQ18_PARCT A0A6S7FHK8_PARCT A0A6S7KF22_PARCT A0A7D9DB40_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) A0A8B6XNF6_HYDVU T2MBU4_HYDVU A0A8B7DZY6_HYDVU T2M8B1_HYDVU T2MCN1_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5XK18_9CNID A0A7M6DP33_9CNID A0A7M5X8D0_9CNID A0A7M5VG18_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) A0A0C2M944_THEKT Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0MGW5_BLOTA A0A9Q0M2Z3_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922HNX2_DERFA A0A922HPJ7_DERFA A0A922LB67_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6Y1X1_DERPT A0A6P6Y0H2_DERPT A0A6P6YBY1_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3AST9_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A132A753_SARSC A0A834V9V7_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9L2S8_9ACAR A0A7R9PXQ7_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9LJ36_9ACAR A0A7R9QU26_9ACAR A0A7R9LTP5_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443S9M2_9ACAR A0A443SCT9_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A3S3P3Z3_9ACAR A0A3S4R5V5_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1K1Q4_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) A0A9J6G3E4_HAELO A0A9J6H214_HAELO Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) A0A8S4C1Y7_9ACAR Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7PXS0_IXOSC B7Q017_IXOSC B7P5G6_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) A0A9J6CWS9_RHIMP A0A9J6DM32_RHIMP A0A9J6CWX1_RHIMP A0A9J6EN25_RHIMP A0A9J6CXS4_RHIMP A0A9J6EKU1_RHIMP A0A9J6DKU2_RHIMP A0A9J6DLJ5_RHIMP Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4PRB1_RHISA A0A9D4PBX6_RHISA A0A9D4SU17_RHISA A0A9D4ST11_RHISA A0A9D4SSJ1_RHISA A0A9D4SNS5_RHISA A0A9D4PB07_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XUY4_9ACAR A0A1V9X6Y4_9ACAR A0A1V9X286_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7JFK5_VARDE A0A7M7JC69_VARDE A0A7M7IYI8_VARDE A0A7M7J7Y9_VARDE A0A7M7M8S1_VARDE A0A7M7M372_VARDE A0A7M7JLS3_VARDE A0A7M7JHS7_VARDE A0A7M7JHR7_VARDE A0A7M7JJD1_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2NMB0_ARAVE A0A4Y2CHE2_ARAVE A0A4Y2MAU9_ARAVE A0A4Y2F5Y7_ARAVE A0A4Y2LIY2_ARAVE A0A4Y2RX26_ARAVE A0A4Y2FQ60_ARAVE A0A4Y2IKN3_ARAVE A0A4Y2WSB0_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0FYU3_ARGBR A0A8T0E7V3_ARGBR A0A8T0E6D0_ARGBR A0A8T0F1M0_ARGBR A0A8T0E5L8_ARGBR A0A8T0E8V4_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6Q430_NEPPI A0A8X6JMM9_NEPPI A0A8X6N877_NEPPI A0A8X6QQ70_NEPPI A0A8X6N8G3_NEPPI A0A8X6PNY5_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6LDJ3_TRICU A0A8X6EY38_TRICU A0A8X6FXF6_TRICU A0A8X6LPB5_TRICU A0A8X6J2G9_TRICU A0A8X6LKT3_TRICU A0A8X6H5N1_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) A0A8X6V080_TRICX Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6YHC8_9ARAC A0A8X7C7Z0_9ARAC A0A8X7C9T1_9ARAC A0A8X7C3F6_9ARAC A0A8X7C4X4_9ARAC A0A8X6YJC8_9ARAC A0A8X6K9S6_9ARAC A0A8X7C269_9ARAC A0A8X6YLK1_9ARAC A0A8X7C3S4_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087UQ62_STEMI A0A087T6Z5_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2W5Z3_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A0P4XC34_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9G7L4_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4WVG6_AMPAM A0A6A4W2G8_AMPAM A0A6A4W0V7_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553P419_TIGCA A0A553N959_TIGCA A0A553NF95_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) C1BTS2_LEPSM A0A7R8CLU9_LEPSM A0A7R8DCG0_LEPSM A0A7R8D985_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A3R7QLS6_PENVA A0A423TS17_PENVA A0A3R7SZ45_PENVA A0A3R7MRJ5_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5JSP6_HOMAM A0A8J5ND68_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J4Y8Z6_CHIOP A0A8J5CS84_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) A0A5B7D067_PORTR Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7PPW8_HYAAZ A0A8B7NDD3_HYAAZ A0A8B7N1C2_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5SNW4_9CRUS A0A5N5SSQ2_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9BFH3_9CRUS A0A7R9BNF8_9CRUS A0A7R9BL38_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R9AA05_9CRUS A0A7R9AA17_9CRUS A0A7R8X0Z2_9CRUS A0A7R9AFA3_9CRUS A0A7R9AJL2_9CRUS A0A7R9AJ11_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2NMJ4_ORCCI A0A1D2NA11_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226E0P4_FOLCA A0A226ETW2_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2Q0X9_9HEXA A0A8J2PEG2_9HEXA A0A8J2KAW2_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0JHL9_ACAOB A0A9P0JNM0_ACAOB A0A9P0NT02_ACAOB A0A9P0NT62_ACAOB A0A9P0NUW6_ACAOB A0A9P0NW17_ACAOB A0A9P0JK16_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653CZR0_CALMS A0A653BLU2_CALMS A0A653BU90_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9P0GVR3_PHACE A0A9P0DQQ9_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9XT19_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0CXC6_9CUCU A0A9P0GG41_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9T6H3_DIABA A0A9N9X8V2_DIABA A0A9N9T8M0_DIABA A0A9N9XG53_DIABA A0A9N9XE80_DIABA A0A9N9TBC2_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7FGT5_DIAVI A0A6P7FVT1_DIAVI A0A6P7HD84_DIAVI A0A6P7GWK9_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9MHD0_9CUCU A0A9N9MJL4_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834M4Q0_RHYFE A0A834MIP0_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2YTE5_SITOR A0A6J2XR65_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) U4U2X9_DENPD U4U6S7_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0B1C9_BRAAE A0A9P0AVY6_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482VCC8_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6HCT6_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WQT4_TRICA D6WQZ9_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4X994_AGRPL A0A1W4XHM8_AGRPL A0A1W4X6Z6_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0D1N9_9COLE A0A8K0FZF5_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A1Y1MJW5_PHOPY A0A1Y1LYK0_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6B3V7_9SCAR A0A0T6B6F6_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8XLF2_DROAB A0A9C6SQC3_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4EPW9_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KCU7_DROMO B4KQJ9_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484AYE5_DRONA A0A484BMK1_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4MBG7_DROVI B4ME40_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4JS41_DROGR B4J9H6_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3LZ33_DROAN B3MGQ9_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9P9YZ06_9MUSC A0A9P9YI22_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4IM95_DROKI A0A6P4IGD8_DROKI A0A6P4IRE7_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Q9VDC1_DROME Q7JUN9_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4GZ94_DROPE B4GCB3_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8UMU4_DROPS A0A6I8USZ3_DROPS A0A6I8VDU6_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4DXR5_DRORH A0A6P4EUG3_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4IKH8_DROSE B4HQD8_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4R120_DROSI B4QDS5_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4NKG9_DROWI B4MJS8_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2TG62_DROLE A0A6J2UGI9_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) T1P9L2_MUSDO A0A1I8MXX4_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0CGI6_LUCCU A0A0L0BTX4_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) T1H405_MEGSC Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A034W3I8_BACDO A0A034WR03_BACDO A0A034WS82_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) A0A811U4U9_CERCA W8C986_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8UPB5_HERIL A0A7R8YWA1_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9RM23_9DIPT A0A9N9RWD0_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6C770_POLVA A0A9J6CG32_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1I626_9DIPT A0A1J1IEN9_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5J7Q9_ANODA W5JQZ7_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Q7PEZ6_ANOGA Q7Q5W8_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084WEP0_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182Y4Q7_ANOST A0A182YKU1_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Q16V41_AEDAE Q16EQ7_AEDAE A0A903VM16_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182GY45_AEDAL A0A182GUK2_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0XBJ6_CULQU B0XK00_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0N7G6_9DIPT A0A9Q0S4C1_9DIPT A0A9Q0S4W2_9DIPT A0A9Q0RXX9_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3EQC6_APICC A0A2A3EQZ1_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7GW36_APIME A0A7M7R5J3_APIME A0A7M7MPB2_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3JXS8_9HYME A0A6J3L1R7_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) A0A310SEZ6_9HYME Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833SIK7_9HYME A0A833S905_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7R1G4_9HYME A0A0L7RAN1_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0M8ZUS4_9HYME A0A0M8ZUG0_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PJ51_DUFNO A0A154PP52_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026WZC8_OOCBI A0A026WRQ3_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2AKY5_CAMFO E2A8B2_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7K2H4_LASNI A0A0J7KV48_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836JXV0_9HYME A0A836FA85_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4WAW5_ACREC F4WVA3_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836F5M9_9HYME A0A836FSI3_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NSM8_ATTCE A0A158NNV7_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A151HXY0_9HYME A0A195BTN0_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A195CB09_9HYME A0A151IC92_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9VRC7_9HYME A0A6I9WPB5_9HYME A0A6I9X9R1_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836EIG9_9HYME A0A836FIJ9_9HYME A0A836JSR6_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1QWU6_9HYME A0A6J1PZ81_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2L3F5_9HYME A0A4S2KW43_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A195DV44_9HYME A0A151IWT8_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195EWI4_9HYME A0A195EW08_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151WLF5_9HYME A0A151WJT5_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3Y7U6_DINQU A0A6P3X7D4_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2C818_HARSA E2BYY4_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834J0Z3_VESGE A0A834K745_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834JJL7_VESPE A0A834P216_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834J4S7_VESVU A0A834N7H0_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A835CT46_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2HQS2_COTCN A0A8J2MVC3_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5V5V4_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A9R1TI62_9HYME A0A9R1TKI4_9HYME A0A9R1U7W8_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7HCG4_NASVI A0A7M7PWI0_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232FIA3_9HYME A0A232EV92_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5I981_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0BZW6_NEOLC A0A6J0BJW1_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R2M8P1_BOMMO A0A8R2HUC3_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921YMC6_MANSE A0A922CSV5_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S1AS47_ARCPL A0A8S1BE68_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835GI28_SPOEX A0A835L4J4_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0N193_SPOLI A0A9P0I5A1_SPOLI A0A9P0I155_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7DS44_SPOLT A0A9J7EY21_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) A0A2W1BHJ8_HELAM A0A2W1BRH2_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4JVX3_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9P0BTH0_CHRIL A0A9P0FVV9_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5WR93_TRINI A0A7E5WI65_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2QT61_9NEOP A0A8J2QK77_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212FQ40_DANPL A0A212F099_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9VR89_9NEOP A0A8J9W2D4_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8IP32_VANTA A0A8B8I7V2_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1P1E3_BICAN A0A6J1MLW7_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4S1G8_9NEOP A0A8S4RZG4_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194RLD7_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194PFK2_PAPXU A0A194QGL7_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3X7U8_PARAO A0A8S3XEH6_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4PRC1_9NEOP A0A5E4R3A8_9NEOP A0A5E4R376_9NEOP A0A5E4R2B5_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0U067_PIEBR A0A9P0XA58_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821SXY9_9NEOP A0A821PTP2_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9N9R3S3_9NEOP A0A9N9RG79_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1WNR8_GALME A0A6J1X2F6_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1UDB1_EUMVA A0A4C1THJ4_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4FN57_PLUXY A0A8S4FFN4_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482XFQ4_LAOST A0A482X779_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6RJC1_CIMLE A0A8I6TG45_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) A0A6H5H278_9HEMI A0A6H5G4L7_9HEMI Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A6A4KMW3_APOLU A0A8S9WQ38_APOLU A0A8S9WQ53_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) T1I052_RHOPR R4G8E2_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0E8Q3_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0F705_BEMTA A0A9P0AM80_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0Y3R7_APHCR A0A6G0Z0J5_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0T009_APHGL A0A6G0T7U4_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0J8X2_APHGO A0A9P0IRV2_APHGO A0A9P0IVG6_APHGO A0A9P0ISS6_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4MDN5_9HEMI A0A5E4MUG8_9HEMI A0A5E4MQC8_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R2FBE6_ACYPI C4WV52_ACYPI C4WSN5_ACYPI A0A8R2B5Y0_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A8B8GJZ5_9HEMI A0A8B8FKM1_9HEMI A0A2S2Q6F1_9HEMI A0A8B8FLF1_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) A0A1S3DNY9_DIACI A0A3Q0JIT0_DIACI A0A1S3D8N3_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VIY4_PEDHC E0VMD1_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A9C6WSI0_FRAOC A0A6J1SGV3_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8YPZ5_THRPL A0A6P8ZMU2_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7PEL1_9NEOP A0A2J7PI09_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PQY9_COPFO A0A6L2Q3D5_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067QPX3_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1DW44_9INSE A0A8S1C6A8_9INSE A0A8S1BVQ1_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0P1I1_LADFU A0A8K0KS42_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1J039_STRMM T1J858_STRMM T1ILX7_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914W076_9BILA A0A914VDK5_9BILA A0A914XPE2_9BILA A0A914VFN0_9BILA A0A914VWL2_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6CAB4_PRIPA A0A8R1V4V9_PRIPA A0A2A6BDZ5_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1HCS6_9BILA A0A9P1MRG8_9BILA A0A9P1MI21_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2JE98_9BILA A0A2A2K2M5_9BILA A0A2A2KU19_9BILA A0A2A2JFN3_9BILA A0A2A2LQX4_9BILA A0A2A2JSC8_9BILA A0A2A2KUI2_9BILA A0A2A2LCX2_9BILA A0A2A2KU31_9BILA A0A2A2KU12_9BILA A0A2A2LQF5_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915FQE9_9BILA A0A915HBR6_9BILA A0A915F856_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1MZ31_9PELO A0A9P1IVL3_9PELO A0A9P1MUV3_9PELO A0A9P1MY43_9PELO A0A9P1IJU7_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1H7B5_9PELO A0A8S1HC62_9PELO A0A8S1HEY9_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1EBK5_9PELO A0A8S1EYP7_9PELO A0A8S1F5G7_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0MXF6_CAEBE G0N4R8_CAEBE G0NU74_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8X998_CAEBR E3CTZ5_CAEBR A8X0V4_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) G5EG18_CAEEL P90989_CAEEL F3Y5R9_CAEEL Q9U2N7_CAEEL N1NTK1_CAEEL Q9U2Q7_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1HZQ6_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261BVL5_9PELO A0A261A2H3_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5TJJ9_9PELO A0A2G5VDG9_9PELO A0A2G5VDD2_9PELO A0A2G5U4B2_9PELO A0A2G5U4B9_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3LUB7_CAERE E3MDF2_CAERE E3M7Y7_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1AVT5_9PELO A0A9P1EW45_9PELO A0A9P1ALY8_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368H203_ANCCA A0A368GAH7_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016TJU9_9BILA A0A016S222_9BILA A0A016SNN9_9BILA A0A016SNL0_9BILA A0A016SNQ7_9BILA A0A016SMW6_9BILA A0A016SML7_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2TNK6_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A0N4YKL1_NIPBR A0A3P6ZV25_NIPBR A0A0N4YXA8_NIPBR A0A158QY02_NIPBR A0A0N4XDE5_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A0K0DHV7_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A158PG90_ANGCS A0A0R3PN46_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) A0A0D8XU40_DICVI A0A0D8XKI3_DICVI Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) A0A3P6QP29_CYLGO A0A3P7Q749_CYLGO Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1SCV2_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) A0A3P7I1U0_STRVU A0A3P7J7J4_STRVU Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A3P7YG01_HAEPC A0A0N4W230_HAEPC A0A3P7WH22_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) A0A2G9UWH2_TELCI A0A2G9USX4_TELCI Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A0M3JS22_ANISI A0A3P6RPP5_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A915CAZ7_PARUN A0A915CAM7_PARUN A0A915CAM0_PARUN A0A915AG07_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2VNR2_TOXCA A0A0B2VYN7_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A3P7PFV6_DRAME A0A0N4U7E5_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4VCU4_ENTVE A0A0N4VM26_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498SLB6_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A0H5SD81_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A0N4TPU0_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3QV88_9BILA A0A0R3QA05_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2Q8W9_9BILA A0A8J2PWZ6_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7VRH2_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A183H064_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182EHE2_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A8R1TX08_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A183XN96_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915PPZ1_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) A0A183DYQ6_9BILA Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5CZY2_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914DTX2_9BILA A0A914E2E8_9BILA A0A914DUQ0_9BILA A0A914CWU6_9BILA A0A914CC75_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UQR1_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4WBL7_PANRE A0A7E4V9X9_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) A0A914Q9M2_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914FJL2_9BILA A0A914GN12_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914JJE6_9BILA A0A914J001_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914TRD0_9BILA A0A914T2E0_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914Z688_9BILA A0A914YL77_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U5MH64_STECR A0A4U5MH39_STECR A0A4U5MH23_STECR A0A4U8UQR4_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090MVL4_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0EML4_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811LGB9_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A1I7S2M5_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915D799_9BILA A0A915DVS7_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914I568_GLORO A0A914I4F5_GLORO A0A914I7B3_GLORO A0A914GSV8_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7VHX5_9BILA A0A6V7ULJ3_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915P5U1_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) A0A8S9ZRZ0_9BILA Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914KPI9_MELIC A0A914L5K4_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915MIC8_MELJA A0A915MI57_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) A0A3P8DL68_9BILA Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) A0A915I2C4_ROMCU A0A915K0J4_ROMCU A0A915IZY1_ROMCU Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1DGD0_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0UAV0_9BILA A0A0V0UB49_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1LLJ7_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0S8R2_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1N348_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) A0A0V1AFL5_9BILA Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) A0A0V0YKQ8_TRIPS Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0X9F6_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) A0A0V1PFA8_9BILA Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0VTN1_9BILA A0A0V0VSA0_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) A0A0V1C2J3_TRISP A0A0V1C2G2_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1HPJ0_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A9X6RND0_HYPEX A0A1W0WUF5_HYPEX A0A1W0X9W1_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1UUC0_RAMVA A0A1D1V4R3_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7Z135_ACAPL A0A8B7Z6Q7_ACAPL A0A8B7Z4T2_ACAPL A0A8B7Z4T1_ACAPL A0A8B7YN44_ACAPL A0A8B7Z772_ACAPL A0A8B7YQE7_ACAPL A0A8B7YTK7_ACAPL A0A8B7XNV4_ACAPL A0A8B8A1S3_ACAPL A0A8B7ZUG1_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914AM44_PATMI A0A914AF94_PATMI A0A914B8G9_PATMI A0A913ZHN0_PATMI A0A914AC45_PATMI A0A914A8L9_PATMI A0A914AGF2_PATMI A0A914ALS1_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7NMX5_STRPU A0A7M7HN30_STRPU A0A7M7HKI5_STRPU A0A7M7N1K6_STRPU A0A7M7NLV4_STRPU A0A7M7P8Y8_STRPU A0A7M7PP54_STRPU A0A7M7PEM7_STRPU A0A7M7HM64_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q1HDG4_HOLLE A0A9Q1HIX5_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3RJU2_TRIAD B3RJI5_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369S8V8_9METZ A0A369S2L7_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7VQ29_AMPQE A0A1X7VNA4_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A815C400_ADIRI A0A815C4E0_ADIRI A0A815PV70_ADIRI A0A815PTZ7_ADIRI A0A815GS74_ADIRI A0A816G321_ADIRI A0A815WGP2_ADIRI A0A814YJU8_ADIRI A0A815YT53_ADIRI A0A815NGG0_ADIRI A0A814S1C0_ADIRI A0A816GNN8_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A814R2U6_9BILA A0A814KTB6_9BILA A0A813YQL0_9BILA A0A815LDF6_9BILA A0A815LVP6_9BILA A0A815LJX9_9BILA A0A816BHY7_9BILA A0A815FHX3_9BILA A0A814ZHH9_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A813S4L1_9BILA A0A813UWC4_9BILA A0A814A750_9BILA A0A814CN33_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A816KEE8_9BILA A0A818X0H0_9BILA A0A819D076_9BILA A0A816W9I4_9BILA A0A816STW2_9BILA A0A816M502_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A820MLU8_9BILA A0A820VAV1_9BILA A0A820XG76_9BILA A0A820WEP8_9BILA A0A820EUD5_9BILA A0A818ZC24_9BILA A0A820VB57_9BILA A0A821EXK9_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A813NPE8_9BILA A0A815FQG5_9BILA A0A814S642_9BILA A0A815W9F9_9BILA A0A815DWR6_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A821V6B7_9BILA A0A815PLD7_9BILA A0A814JRR7_9BILA A0A814D4B1_9BILA A0A821TSF9_9BILA A0A815QWJ5_9BILA A0A815ZZC1_9BILA A0A818Z2R2_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A819UAH4_9BILA A0A820CE43_9BILA A0A819MLP4_9BILA A0A820XFN2_9BILA A0A821HFU0_9BILA A0A820ZYN1_9BILA A0A820IS74_9BILA A0A817T247_9BILA A0A819IBC4_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813U8W3_9BILA A0A814JVY0_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7QSE6_BRAPC A0A3M7RTM3_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1EGG8_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VKZ2_9ANNE A0A7I8VV73_9ANNE A0A7I8VVQ6_9ANNE A0A7I8VTH4_9ANNE A0A7I8VUG6_9ANNE A0A7I8VV35_9ANNE A0A7I8VGT9_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8J1TNK0_OWEFU A0A8J1T608_OWEFU A0A8J1U6G0_OWEFU A0A8S4PBF9_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7UM53_CAPTE R7VF25_CAPTE R7TRW2_CAPTE R7TPH6_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3IPA1_LINUN A0A1S3IMA5_LINUN A0A1S3JLI1_LINUN A0A1S3JK23_LINUN A0A1S3JGC7_LINUN A0A1S3HGZ0_LINUN A0A1S3HX84_LINUN A0A1S3ILL3_LINUN A0A1S3IJX3_LINUN A0A1S3J604_LINUN A0A1S3IMW4_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7ISK6_BUGNE A0A7J7JIE1_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D3YBA8_DREPO A0A9D4JRF8_DREPO A0A9D3Y6N3_DREPO A0A9D4FEN7_DREPO A0A9D4G1C5_DREPO A0A9D4LK80_DREPO A0A9D4S6M5_DREPO A0A9D4HWN4_DREPO A0A9D4NDA5_DREPO A0A9D4ECM0_DREPO A0A9D4RDW5_DREPO A0A9D4R861_DREPO A0A9D4HVE9_DREPO A0A9D4KNE1_DREPO A0A9D4CAT5_DREPO A0A9D4LUS6_DREPO A0A9D4J4V3_DREPO A0A9D4DJI4_DREPO A0A9D4KK50_DREPO A0A9D4R6F4_DREPO A0A9D4MLP4_DREPO A0A9D4GI78_DREPO A0A9D4FL57_DREPO A0A9D4QX37_DREPO A0A9D4J9V9_DREPO A0A9D3YJ34_DREPO A0A9D4M8Q7_DREPO A0A9D4G038_DREPO A0A9D4H5F2_DREPO A0A9D3Y8Y2_DREPO A0A9D4GM40_DREPO A0A9D4H679_DREPO A0A9D3YTA1_DREPO A0A9D4K1C8_DREPO A0A9D4KNT7_DREPO A0A9D4H063_DREPO A0A9D4K686_DREPO A0A9D4K3W2_DREPO A0A9D4LNV5_DREPO A0A9D4MIL8_DREPO A0A9D4KFS2_DREPO A0A9D4GMN5_DREPO A0A9D4IBM9_DREPO A0A9D4HHI7_DREPO A0A9D4C5C8_DREPO A0A9D4HDS3_DREPO A0A9D4KR02_DREPO A0A9D4HWE4_DREPO A0A9D4CES8_DREPO A0A9D4GUW7_DREPO A0A9D4J6S1_DREPO A0A9D3YR41_DREPO A0A9D4K488_DREPO A0A9D4CRL8_DREPO A0A9D4ITN0_DREPO A0A9D4IQD5_DREPO A0A9D3YUE5_DREPO A0A9D4GIS4_DREPO A0A9D4DAQ0_DREPO A0A9D4FTC8_DREPO A0A9D4G3E5_DREPO A0A9D4IWY7_DREPO A0A9D4JBZ1_DREPO A0A9D4DTI2_DREPO A0A9D4ITB4_DREPO A0A9D4EKC3_DREPO A0A9D4GX92_DREPO A0A9D4FQX6_DREPO A0A9D4CF95_DREPO A0A9D4KJS8_DREPO A0A9D4I6G5_DREPO A0A9D4BW45_DREPO A0A9D4BN54_DREPO A0A9D4HAH0_DREPO A0A9D3YU12_DREPO A0A9D4RKC8_DREPO A0A9D4EE01_DREPO A0A9D4CEX7_DREPO A0A9D3YZS0_DREPO A0A9D4MF41_DREPO A0A9D4LJN7_DREPO A0A9D4EKQ1_DREPO A0A9D4JGV0_DREPO A0A9D4G762_DREPO A0A9D4J071_DREPO A0A9D4KMS5_DREPO A0A9D4K6X0_DREPO A0A9D4EQ65_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8DHF7_MYTCO A0A6J7ZWK6_MYTCO A0A6J8EEB7_MYTCO A0A6J8BPY1_MYTCO A0A6J8BAM7_MYTCO A0A6J8DLC0_MYTCO A0A6J8B042_MYTCO A0A6J8DHS9_MYTCO A0A6J8E709_MYTCO A0A6J8ANC4_MYTCO A0A6J8CT67_MYTCO A0A6J8D2T5_MYTCO A0A6J8DA59_MYTCO A0A6J8ES35_MYTCO A0A6J8DF51_MYTCO A0A6J8AFJ3_MYTCO A0A6J8CCT9_MYTCO A0A6J8DU07_MYTCO A0A6J8EJZ8_MYTCO A0A6J8DMQ0_MYTCO A0A6J8EI09_MYTCO A0A6J8DHP0_MYTCO A0A6J8EPL1_MYTCO A0A6J8E7K3_MYTCO A0A6J8EB42_MYTCO A0A6J7ZU79_MYTCO A0A6J8CXV2_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3R6Z7_MYTED A0A8S3TXL6_MYTED A0A8S3R1N7_MYTED A0A8S3TDN5_MYTED A0A8S3SNJ8_MYTED A0A8S3Q573_MYTED A0A8S3USE1_MYTED A0A8S3V7R9_MYTED A0A8S3R148_MYTED A0A8S3UEK0_MYTED A0A8S3SAV5_MYTED A0A8S3UQ07_MYTED A0A8S3V8X3_MYTED A0A8S3V4R3_MYTED A0A8S3UEU9_MYTED A0A8S3QYX7_MYTED A0A8S3RJP4_MYTED A0A8S3RTU3_MYTED A0A8S3V1M8_MYTED A0A8S3VNM4_MYTED A0A8S3RIQ9_MYTED A0A8S3SLM8_MYTED A0A8S3U853_MYTED A0A8S3SAR0_MYTED A0A8S3RTT5_MYTED A0A8S3RB64_MYTED A0A8S3SFD8_MYTED A0A8S3T3T0_MYTED A0A8S3QLD3_MYTED A0A8S3VG46_MYTED A0A8S3TIJ2_MYTED A0A8S3PPF4_MYTED A0A8S3S5I6_MYTED A0A8S3TAP0_MYTED A0A8S3U1B9_MYTED A0A8S3QKJ7_MYTED A0A8S3R4Y3_MYTED A0A8S3U5B4_MYTED A0A8S3QUS4_MYTED A0A8S3R695_MYTED A0A8S3UZV4_MYTED A0A8S3QYL7_MYTED A0A8S3QTS3_MYTED A0A8S3VMZ2_MYTED A0A8S3SN47_MYTED A0A8S3T4Z3_MYTED A0A8S3SFD0_MYTED A0A8S3TJP3_MYTED A0A8S3TUE2_MYTED A0A8S3VBT1_MYTED A0A8S3RH55_MYTED A0A8S3UID7_MYTED A0A8S3VC94_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6DRJ7_MYTGA A0A8B6DWQ2_MYTGA A0A8B6DLT4_MYTGA A0A8B6BJW6_MYTGA A0A8B6CEX5_MYTGA A0A8B6HDQ2_MYTGA A0A8B6DID3_MYTGA A0A8B6E4W7_MYTGA A0A8B6CHU2_MYTGA A0A8B6DIK1_MYTGA A0A8B6DUT9_MYTGA A0A8B6EQP8_MYTGA A0A8B6ERR6_MYTGA A0A8B6ETG6_MYTGA A0A8B6CU22_MYTGA A0A8B6BSG3_MYTGA A0A8B6EKU2_MYTGA A0A8B6DYZ9_MYTGA A0A8B6CDV0_MYTGA A0A8B6BIT8_MYTGA A0A8B6F1E7_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8KEZ9_CRAGI A0A8W8LP80_CRAGI A0A8W8LM29_CRAGI A0A8W8LNT5_CRAGI A0A8W8LPC6_CRAGI A0A8W8IU07_CRAGI A0A8W8IW88_CRAGI A0A8W8IUX2_CRAGI A0A8W8LI76_CRAGI A0A8W8L9S4_CRAGI A0A8W8LAF0_CRAGI A0A8W8L8V0_CRAGI A0A8W8NXW6_CRAGI A0A8W8LEM4_CRAGI A0A8W8MPC7_CRAGI A0A8W8KII9_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8CHI5_CRAVI A0A8B8AZ18_CRAVI A0A8B8B055_CRAVI A0A8B8CMZ4_CRAVI A0A8B8D3K3_CRAVI A0A8B8C7D3_CRAVI A0A8B8BWF1_CRAVI A0A8B8C7G1_CRAVI A0A8B8AUQ5_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210PE91_MIZYE A0A210Q4B0_MIZYE A0A210PI69_MIZYE A0A210QRP7_MIZYE A0A210QDJ3_MIZYE A0A210QJW6_MIZYE A0A210QNL7_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812CB75_SEPPH A0A812BF34_SEPPH A0A812CPH8_SEPPH A0A812CKG4_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7TD20_OCTVU A0A7E6FJU2_OCTVU A0A6P7TNE1_OCTVU A0A6P7THU1_OCTVU A0A7E6FHU4_OCTVU A0A7E6FFW7_OCTVU A0A6P7SWZ8_OCTVU A0A6P7THH3_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7NYS9_POMCA A0A2T7NNK9_POMCA A0A2T7NV90_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3ZU10_9EUPU A0A8S3ZYM0_9EUPU A0A8S3YLI3_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9U8EA79_BIOGL A0A9W3AIN3_BIOGL A0A9W3AIP4_BIOGL A0A9W3AIR7_BIOGL A0A9W3AIX2_BIOGL A0A9U8E182_BIOGL A0A9U8EK22_BIOGL A0A9W3A161_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A3S0ZWG5_ELYCH A0A433U525_ELYCH A0A3S0ZJ49_ELYCH A0A3S0ZAE7_ELYCH A0A3S1BM48_ELYCH A0A3S1B502_ELYCH A0A433SJZ1_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V4BH29_LOTGI V3ZPK7_LOTGI V3ZG14_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A0R3SPJ9_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A158QIB9_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A0R3UFB8_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) W6UDH3_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A0R3WS74_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A0R3W5W6_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A183TCX9_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) A0A3S5ABV1_9PLAT A0A3S5CIG4_9PLAT Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267GKI2_9PLAT A0A267GKA2_9PLAT A0A267EWC2_9PLAT A0A267G2S6_9PLAT A0A267FP28_9PLAT A0A267DG51_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) H2KUU8_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2M1W4_OPIFE A0A4S2M0X5_OPIFE A0A4S2M634_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) A0A074ZAQ7_9TREM Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) A0A183BGQ7_9TREM Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504Z5S5_FASGI A0A504YQH6_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0QU12_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0S6B0_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4T7G1_9TREM A0A8J4SSW3_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9YJ69_9TREM A0A8S9YAT5_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4NU33_9TREM A0A5J4NZA7_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430QCC4_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) A0A183KRE6_9TREM Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A6A5DEY2_SCHHA A0A922LLP0_SCHHA A0A922IR78_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) A0A4Z2DQ31_SCHJA A0A4Z2DR45_SCHJA A0A4Z2D6F8_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) G4V664_SCHMA A0A5K4FD17_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) A0A183LXE3_9TREM Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) A0A183PQ01_9TREM Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995) A0A183VLH1_TRIRE-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6PBE1_PORUM A0A1X6PCN2_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IJ69_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1V5C6_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2XXJ4_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4ZBB6_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7QDS6_CHOCR S0F3V6_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3ID30_9FLOR A0A2V3IZF6_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058ZDZ2_FONAL A0A058ZAB8_FONAL-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 349 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653HMC7_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1HC90_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8I226_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024XF21_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7K6F7_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7K1H4_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4J7F1_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VHG4_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WX66_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024WEX6_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JWN1_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6V647_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JF44_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A679KRM7_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1D3JKJ5_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3KWE3_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8VK83_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8YI13_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5K9Q1_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AH06_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RPL2_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061D4Q1_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) A0A1R4ABK4_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6KD20_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5WW60_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BLN6_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UF43_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0AVM0_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J4CD33_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6ABN4_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) A3FQR4_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3D3M9_9EIME A0A1D3CYH2_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9LXH6_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0V962_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) S8FDS3_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) V4Z8E9_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) A0A023AYV1_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0R350_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) A4VCZ9_TETTS I7MJW1_TETTS I7M3J9_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1SYI6_PAROT A0A8S1SKM5_PAROT A0A8S1WSU5_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1T699_9CILI A0A8S1TJP4_9CILI A0A8S1VGU5_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1K3K3_PARPR A0A8S1KF84_PARPR A0A8S1P085_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1KSR0_9CILI A0A8S1PWM9_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0DGL1_PARTE A0C9I2_PARTE A0BGF1_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QEA3_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8NMT4_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078AYN9_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2BI04_9CILI A0A1R2C518_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4H415_VITBC A0A0G4GHL2_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813DIU2_POLGL A0A813DBY8_POLGL A0A813D4S6_POLGL A0A813L5M8_POLGL A0A813DKW1_POLGL A0A813F5K1_POLGL A0A813DGE1_POLGL A0A813HET3_POLGL A0A813EQ79_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1DF11_9DINO A0A9P1GD00_9DINO A0A9P1CUN0_9DINO A0A9P1DE31_9DINO A0A9P1CVU7_9DINO A0A9P1GIT7_9DINO A0A9P1GG51_9DINO A0A9P1FHP4_9DINO A0A9P1CYT9_9DINO A0A9P1BI26_9DINO A0A9P1FVN2_9DINO A0A9P1DWW0_9DINO A0A9P1DWS2_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9EKC7_SYMMI A0A1Q9F7H2_SYMMI A0A1Q9DKX8_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812Q061_9DINO A0A812SZ18_9DINO A0A812NZ75_9DINO A0A812N8I4_9DINO A0A812QCC6_9DINO A0A812UKV0_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812LZ17_9DINO A0A812XN48_9DINO A0A812Q322_9DINO A0A812VMD2_9DINO A0A812L0E7_9DINO A0A813AGP4_9DINO A0A813C872_9DINO A0A812ZKB8_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812XRV3_SYMPI A0A812IWB9_SYMPI A0A812N4A4_SYMPI A0A812UW26_SYMPI A0A812U091_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812XQ32_9DINO A0A812TFC1_9DINO A0A812KY58_9DINO A0A812WV26_9DINO A0A812J1U5_9DINO A0A812YHS8_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812IPT6_9DINO A0A812Y1Q2_9DINO A0A812HQ87_9DINO A0A812QDT7_9DINO A0A812NQF3_9DINO A0A812Z327_9DINO A0A812W1Q0_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J2FPV9_9DINO A0A8J2FP85_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J2BBP9_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6LKK4_PERCH A0A7J6LNK5_PERCH A0A7J6MLW1_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5K8H6_PERM5 C5L7P0_PERM5 C5LG13_PERM5 C5LBL4_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6PRB3_PEROL A0A7J6Q3Y7_PEROL A0A7J6R414_PEROL A0A7J6Q6B3_PEROL A0A7J6TLS5_PEROL A0A7J6UED3_PEROL A0A7J6U8V3_PEROL A0A7J6R168_PEROL A0A7J6PY20_PEROL A0A7J6QYX8_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4IHV1_PLABS A0A0G4IHG2_PLABS A0A0G4IHG9_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6NGW7_RETFI X6NHK1_RETFI X6M9N2_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5G106_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8DTI8_CAFRO A0A5A8CHF5_CAFRO A0A5A8CMR6_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8M9V1_BLAHO D8M9E7_BLAHO D8M8R9_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SCM8_BLAHN A0A196SJ95_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7EX74_9STRA A0A1E7FPD5_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3M0H7_9STRA A0A9K3PFF3_9STRA A0A9K3KWB3_9STRA A0A9K3LA28_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448ZMK2_9STRA A0A448Z0V0_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5KGW7_FISSO A0A1Z5JSZ8_FISSO A0A1Z5KAY6_FISSO A0A1Z5JG01_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8HAW9_9STRA A0A9N8HRU7_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7FXQ0_PHATC B7S3W4_PHATC B7S3T4_PHATC B7S3W3_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0SRN4_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8CFX5_THAPS B5YNV4_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7G0R0_9STRA A0A9W7GCG1_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7DMH1_9STRA A0A9W7B175_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7FAQ0_9STRA A0A9W7CEC5_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7E7C1_9STRA A0A9W7DW71_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7EGY9_9STRA A0A9W7C1Y7_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9DFH7_9STRA A0A4D9CQH2_9STRA A0A4D9D6K8_9STRA A0A4D9DCK6_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7UCS0_9STRA W7TDB4_9STRA W7TX83_9STRA W7TY38_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) K8YVH0_NANGC I2CPC6_NANGC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FIZ5_ECTSI D8LP26_ECTSI D7FNX7_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5JRW2_9PHAE A0A6H5JJT5_9PHAE A0A6H5KIS3_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835Z870_9STRA A0A835ZA83_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0Y1P2_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2SB28_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GTS9_9STRA A0A024G161_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976FK32_BRELC A0A976FFI3_BRELC A0A976FLC7_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4B6D3_HYAAE M4BLZ0_HYAAE M4BLY9_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662X0Z7_9STRA A0A662XNI3_9STRA A0A662XR26_9STRA A0A662WGG9_9STRA A0A662X6J7_9STRA A0A662XAZ1_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VCL9_9STRA A0A3M6VJR7_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5MI25_9STRA A0A8J5IVW5_9STRA A0A8J5MBA6_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1X8P8_9STRA A0A8T1WQ66_9STRA A0A8T1VX20_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329SF93_9STRA A0A329SIX6_9STRA A0A329S4N9_9STRA A0A329SVN5_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3UEP7_9STRA A0A6A3Y5D0_9STRA A0A6A3KK83_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6WPF0_9STRA A0A9W7DAY1_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833RR56_PHYIN A0A833T2W3_PHYIN A0A833W673_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0NV57_PHYIT D0MUQ7_PHYIT D0NTS1_PHYIT D0MWD5_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7JYG5_9STRA A0A3R7G1W7_9STRA A0A3R7HP77_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6WVK6_9STRA A0A9W6WQ08_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225VIR8_9STRA A0A225VQH3_9STRA A0A225V736_9STRA A0A225VYJ8_9STRA A0A225X278_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8BSY7_PHYNI A0A0W8AX74_PHYNI A0A0W8CC24_PHYNI A0A0W8DE31_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4XF05_9STRA A0A2P4XUT8_9STRA A0A2P4YL42_9STRA A0A2P4X9S1_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2QVV8_PHYPN W2QAJ6_PHYPN W2Q8T3_PHYPN W2Q9M7_PHYPN W2QBD0_PHYPN W2Q8S7_PHYPN W2QWS9_PHYPN W2Q8T1_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2ZBH2_PHYPR W2Y862_PHYPR W2ZCL1_PHYPR W2ZDD7_PHYPR W2ZD39_PHYPR W2ZFQ2_PHYPR W2ZCC0_PHYPR W2YCF4_PHYPR W2ZCC6_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9F2C4_PHYPR V9E1I3_PHYPR V9F8R5_PHYPR V9F7T7_PHYPR V9F6K5_PHYPR V9F6M5_PHYPR V9F9U0_PHYPR V9E633_PHYPR V9F7U2_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1WA67_9STRA A0A8T1W990_9STRA A0A8T1VS35_9STRA A0A8T1WIB4_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3GKN3_PHYRM H3G9I0_PHYRM H3G955_PHYRM H3GMB9_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A3NE83_9STRA A0A6A4E202_9STRA A0A6A3MUQ2_9STRA A0A6A3PIY2_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZFI8_PHYSP G4Z2K2_PHYSP G4Z2B4_PHYSP G4YLM6_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1AI95_PLAHL A0A0P1ADK0_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WMT8_GLOUD K3WCX9_GLOUD K3WLA3_GLOUD K3WHY0_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6YD77_9STRA A0A5D6YB90_9STRA A0A5D6Y2M5_9STRA A0A5D6XQH6_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1CHC2_PYTOL A0A8K1FN21_PYTOL A0A8K1C612_PYTOL A0A8K1C410_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9ZH66_9STRA A0A1V9YL96_9STRA A0A1V9ZMV9_9STRA A0A1V9Z8P6_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A3R7ZG36_APHAT A0A3R7YR90_APHAT A0A425D6B0_APHAT A0A425CR08_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0XPL7_9STRA A0A6G0WS64_9STRA A0A6G0W838_9STRA A0A6G0X645_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A3R6Z3U8_9STRA A0A024TGJ1_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485L3A1_9STRA A0A485LL64_9STRA A0A485KSQ0_9STRA A0A485KVH8_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0PP94_SAPDV T0Q697_SAPDV T0Q880_SAPDV T0PVR3_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067BZ26_SAPPC A0A067CBN7_SAPPC A0A067D2W1_SAPPC A0A067CE44_SAPPC A0A067BJC7_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1V9ZYQ1_9STRA A0A1W0A3I4_9STRA A0A1V9YCJ5_9STRA A0A1W0ACH5_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 745 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MSI4_9CHLO A0A5B8MKB0_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8EFF0_9CHLO K8F5V0_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4RZB3_OSTLU A4S8N1_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A096P890_OSTTA A0A090M8Q4_OSTTA A0A090N429_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1FFJ1_MICCC C1EHI6_MICCC C1EGY5_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1N215_MICPC C1MNF9_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GV27_9CHLO A0A8S4H0Q7_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HS56_9CHLO A0A830HNS2_9CHLO A0A830HJL9_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250WXT2_9CHLO A0A250X370_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835TLL6_CHLIN A0A836B2W8_CHLIN A0A835T0U5_CHLIN A0A835T7X1_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A8IEU2_CHLRE A0A2K3D9S7_CHLRE A0A2K3E0U9_CHLRE A0A2K3CQ28_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835W9G4_9CHLO A0A835THN5_9CHLO A0A835WFX4_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835YAJ7_9CHLO A0A835YB05_9CHLO A0A835YAN9_9CHLO A0A835XZT2_9CHLO A0A835Y2J8_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A699YKG0_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J8AHW7_9CHLO A0A2J8AAX5_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150H3P9_GONPE A0A150H321_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BGK9_9CHLO A0A9W6BH91_9CHLO A0A9W6EWZ2_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4B3E0_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8TM06_VOLCA D8UBC0_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4C2J3_9CHLO A0A8J4DFB6_9CHLO A0A8J4DB59_9CHLO A0A8J4C715_9CHLO A0A8J4BZS3_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7Q9L4_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383W6X6_TETOB A0A383WPV6_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2MT95_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0P322_9CHLO A0A2V0PG66_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SS70_AUXPR A0A087SU70_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2W6F5_9CHLO A0A8T2W4M0_9CHLO A0A8T2I8C2_9CHLO A0A8T2VNU6_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6U1U7_CHLSO A0A2P6TY71_CHLSO A0A2P6TS43_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1Z7M7_CHLVA E1ZR20_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4YWD7_CHLVU A0A9D4TK84_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VLK0_9CHLO A0A2P6VE82_9CHLO A0A2P6VE99_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LLM5_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9RE57_9CHLO A0A8J9RB62_9CHLO A0A8J9RAN3_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z0M2_COCSC I0YLR1_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388JN05_CHABU A0A388LWL1_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0IM47_CERPU A0A8T0IDL2_CERPU A0A8T0IBI5_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A9SHY7_PHYPA A0A7I4ACP1_PHYPA A0A2K1JQD3_PHYPA A0A7I4AE38_PHYPA A0A7I4A553_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6WWI7_MARPO A0A2R6XRV1_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VZH3_MARPO A0A176W812_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8T9M0_SELML D8SWR3_SELML D8R8V9_SELML D8QQ19_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2TRX8_CERRI A0A8T2TES1_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4Z2E8_ADICA A0A9D4ZQC1_ADICA A0A9D4VAE2_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1NE74_AMBTC W1PSK2_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843XJN0_COLES A0A843W0P7_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8JXT9_SPIIN A0A7I8K4B5_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0NCJ5_COCNU A0A8K0N8Y3_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9QEJ2_ELAGV A0A6I9RYH4_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7D290_PHODC A0A8B9AVR3_PHODC A0A8B7CP63_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1EIW3_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2H9ZR65_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0VK78_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3AYB0_DENNO A0A8T3C225_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835RY08_VANPL A0A835VGY1_VANPL A0A835R785_VANPL A0A835UZ34_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5D096_9LILI A0A9D5HBA1_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199V862_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833RK77_9POAL A0A833RXB0_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0CYR8_9POAL A0A9Q0CZX0_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9WVM4_9ORYZ A0A0D9W8G8_9ORYZ A0A0D9W8G9_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3FZ90_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3MIN6_ORYBR J3M0M5_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0E0AFQ7_9ORYZ A0A0E0AFQ8_9ORYZ A0A0E0AFQ9_9ORYZ A0A0E0AFR0_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZPL4_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZPL5_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0EEJ4_9ORYZ A0A0E0EEJ7_9ORYZ A0A0E0EEJ6_9ORYZ A0A0E0DHH8_9ORYZ A0A0E0EEJ3_9ORYZ A0A0E0EEJ0_9ORYZ A0A0E0DHH9_9ORYZ A0A0E0DHH7_9ORYZ A0A0E0EEJ5_9ORYZ A0A0E0DHI2_9ORYZ A0A0E0DHI0_9ORYZ A0A0E0DHI4_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1D575_9ORYZ A0A6G1BQV7_9ORYZ A0A6G1BTW7_9ORYZ A0A6G1BTY4_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0HWT2_ORYNI A0A0E0HWT1_ORYNI A0A0E0HWT0_ORYNI A0A0E0HWT4_ORYNI A0A0E0H4S0_ORYNI A0A0E0H4R9_ORYNI A0A0E0H4S1_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0LHB2_ORYPU A0A0E0LHB3_ORYPU A0A0E0LHB4_ORYPU A0A0E0KU89_ORYPU A0A0E0KU88_ORYPU A0A0E0KU90_ORYPU A0A0E0KU91_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0Q483_ORYRU A0A0E0Q484_ORYRU A0A0E0Q479_ORYRU A0A0E0Q474_ORYRU A0A0E0Q480_ORYRU A0A0E0Q481_ORYRU A0A0E0Q478_ORYRU A0A0E0Q477_ORYRU A0A0E0Q472_ORYRU A0A0E0Q475_ORYRU A0A0E0Q473_ORYRU A0A0E0PD20_ORYRU A0A0E0PD19_ORYRU A0A0E0PD21_ORYRU A0A0E0Q476_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) B8B7D9_ORYSI B8ATE4_ORYSI B8B7D7_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) Q6Z130_ORYSJ Q7XUG9_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5W722_ZIZPA A0A8J5SI66_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1H3N3_BRADI A0A0Q3K8U7_BRADI I1J0V2_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) F2DNF4_HORVV F2CYU9_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453BMC3_AEGTS A0A453BMD0_AEGTS A0A453BME4_AEGTS A0A453BMJ0_AEGTS A0A453CL65_AEGTS A0A453CKY7_AEGTS A0A453CKZ9_AEGTS A0A453BMI5_AEGTS A0A453CKX9_AEGTS A0A453BMC1_AEGTS A0A453CLD9_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6C5A1_WHEAT A0A1D5UK17_WHEAT A0A3B6AWX7_WHEAT A0A3B6DKT9_WHEAT A0A3B6B2S5_WHEAT A0A3B6CAQ0_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R1PMI2_TRITD A0A9R1NT00_TRITD A0A9R1R728_TRITD A0A9R1RB45_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7TFV7_TRIUA A0A8R7TG10_TRIUA A0A8R7TLQ0_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9W0I6_9POAL A0A5J9TYX4_9POAL A0A5J9SL35_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811NR75_9POAL A0A811NFY0_9POAL A0A811R0Q7_9POAL A0A811QSR0_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5X9M5_SORBI C5YEG1_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) B6TDE6_MAIZE A0A804MWQ1_MAIZE A0A804MWQ0_MAIZE B6UG16_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835EQI5_9POAL A0A835BSX7_9POAL A0A835A3X8_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3ZV93_SETIT K3Y8W7_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6VP41_SETVI A0A4U6VPX5_SETVI A0A4U6TWQ1_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5WJ04_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6QKI6_PANMI A0A3L6T477_PANMI A0A3L6PWF4_PANMI A0A3L6QDF2_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0VBI4_PANVG A0A8T0VV42_PANVG A0A8T0W5R3_PANVG A0A8T0Q016_PANVG A0A8T0Q264_PANVG A0A8T0Q518_PANVG A0A8T0QBJ1_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7EKT7_9POAL A0A2T7CZ84_9POAL A0A2T7CZ27_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804K2A1_MUSAM A0A804K5M9_MUSAM A0A804K5N0_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8K0Z5_MUSBA A0A4S8K302_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7L7Z9_9LILI A0A9E7L220_9LILI A0A9E7HE29_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5GQJ3_ZINOF A0A8J5GRN9_ZINOF A0A8J5GZ68_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9PNH0_ZOSMR A0A0K9PMG3_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A443PAJ2_9MAGN A0A443PAF8_9MAGN A0A443PLP0_9MAGN A0A3S3P2E1_9MAGN A0A443PRD2_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8AKD2_NELNU A0A1U8Q5X1_NELNU A0A1U8AL27_NELNU A0A1U8B2A0_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0R0K1_9MAGN A0A9Q0H1Y7_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7N229_9MAGN A0A7J7MPN7_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200R335_9MAGN A0A200PP65_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7K7U8_PAPSO A0A4Y7LBS2_PAPSO A0A4Y7KX21_PAPSO A0A4Y7KNT9_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835H7G9_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5EVT5_AQUCA A0A2G5CUR0_AQUCA A0A2G5EVK5_AQUCA A0A2G5EVL1_AQUCA A0A2G5CTL2_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6UZ99_THATH A0A7J6WVP3_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834YD18_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1QAW6_9CARY A0A9Q1JME1_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) A0A0J8BA63_BETVV Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0ITT1_SPIOL A0A9R0K5M0_SPIOL A0A9R0IZT9_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803MJY6_CHEQI A0A803LPN7_CHEQI A0A803LL89_CHEQI A0A803LKT8_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0V6V4_KALFE A0A7N0V3N3_KALFE A0A7N0V4C4_KALFE A0A7N0V3D6_KALFE A0A7N1A0K6_KALFE A0A7N0U8D6_KALFE A0A7N0V5E6_KALFE A0A7N0V3E6_KALFE A0A7N0U8L9_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J4ZBS6_9ASTE A0A5J4ZDY1_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6QVR9_ACTCC A0A2R6QA32_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0G635_9ERIC A0A7J0FH17_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834LR46_RHOSS A0A834H8P0_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4MFJ6_9ERIC A0A6A4LB99_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7GVK6_CAMSI A0A7J7GB75_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4CXN7_CAMSI A0A4S4E853_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A165ZU28_DAUCS A0A161Y663_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1LSE1_ARTAN A0A2U1PXB2_ARTAN A0A2U1LL30_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6PV12_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251SRE5_HELAN A0A9K3EIM2_HELAN A0A251T2B8_HELAN A0A9K3HFM2_HELAN A0A251RSP3_HELAN A0A9K3DJC8_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103XH13_CYNCS A0A103XTY3_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1V7B8_LACSA A0A9R1VNJ0_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6SQA9_COFAR A0A6P6VSL3_COFAR A0A6P6W8Z4_COFAR A0A6P6W9I2_COFAR A0A6P6VQ65_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068UQK5_COFCA A0A068TLH5_COFCA A0A068TTK2_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9H014_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7CCL6_9LAMI A0A2Z7CCT4_9LAMI A0A2Z7CQC8_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8XUK6_SALSN A0A8X8XSB5_SALSN A0A8X8ZTQ2_SALSN A0A8X8YD77_SALSN A0A8X9A5P6_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8ED03_9LAMI S8C3F3_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0TWL5_OLEEU A0A8S0QSY6_OLEEU A0A8S0QSY5_OLEEU A0A8S0QI51_OLEEU A0A8S0QTD5_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7P8L4_STRAF A0A5A7P2Y2_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7NTF5_STRHE A0A9N7RD21_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830CUY7_9LAMI A0A830DN40_9LAMI A0A830BI87_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9UIX1_SESIN A0A6I9U654_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022PQV1_ERYGU A0A022QIU9_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0YKP2_CUSEU A0A9P0YIX4_CUSEU A0A9P0YK36_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DWR9_9ASTE A0A328D4X9_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484LJC7_9ASTE A0A484NFR4_9ASTE A0A484MJP7_9ASTE A0A484ML20_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A314LFT0_NICAT A0A314LE96_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7WML7_NICSY A0A1U7WWB3_NICSY A0A1U7WEZ5_NICSY A0A1U7WV20_NICSY A0A1U7XJX6_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S4CNZ3_TOBAC A0A1S4CPJ9_TOBAC A0A1S4CP18_TOBAC A0A1S4B8P4_TOBAC A0A1S4D8U2_TOBAC A0A1S3ZDZ5_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A1U8FU58_CAPAN A0A2G2Y1E9_CAPAN A0A2G2Z7B9_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2WHF3_CAPBA A0A2G2XEW5_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1LDT6_9SOLA A0A9Q1RA75_9SOLA A0A9Q1RA06_9SOLA A0A9Q1LKW9_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J6AE20_SOLCO A0A9J5YF68_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7GQT4_SOLLC A0A3Q7F4V7_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1BU80_SOLTU M1C1C2_SOLTU M1BU77_SOLTU M1C1B9_SOLTU M1C1C0_SOLTU M1C1C1_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) D7U8S7_VITVI F6I5I8_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7DWQ3_TRIWF A0A7J7BUW8_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3B6V7_CUCME A0A1S3B6Y3_CUCME A0A1S3AWG8_CUCME A0A1S4DT70_CUCME A0A1S3B7M3_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5D3DPS7_CUCME A0A5A7U6E3_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0LET6_CUCSA A0A0A0L4G2_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1IY55_CUCMA A0A6J1J6L3_CUCMA A0A6J1IGS5_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1DC11_MOMCH A0A6J1CYM1_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834TB18_9FABA A0A834SDT0_9FABA A0A834W114_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2XTD9_CICAR A0A1S2XKP3_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4XUP7_PEA A0A9D5B7W2_PEA A0A9D5BHH1_PEA A0A9D5BHE6_PEA A0A9D4Y7R7_PEA A0A9D4Y3V8_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) A0A072UEM8_MEDTR A0A072UIG3_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) A0A392M4R1_9FABA Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3NXF0_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6LNF7_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8L5Y9_ABRPR A0A8B8L3R8_ABRPR A0A8B8L7X0_ABRPR A0A8B8LQC0_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151SQB0_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) C6TNW0_SOYBN A0A0R0G082_SOYBN I1MNS0_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445FJ38_GLYSO A0A0B2PWB2_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7CXX0_PHAVU V7C4I4_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9U8G6_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3RZC7_PHAAN A0A0S3T987_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3TNC3_VIGRR A0A1S3V4H0_VIGRR A0A3Q0FCW8_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4BVU3_ARADU A0A6P5MXT8_ARADU A0A6P5MUJ4_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445B2H7_ARAHY A0A444XA69_ARAHY A0A445B1I2_ARAHY A0A444X8Z5_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4NJ14_LUPAL A0A6A4QFA0_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A4P1QQA8_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6RHN2_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2M6C9_QUELO A0A7N2MGV9_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1P191_CARIL A0A8T1QKS3_CARIL A0A8T1QM54_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4H4W3_JUGRE A0A2I4F909_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1UXZ9_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9TIX7_RICCO B9SDK1_RICCO B9SDE2_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067KUZ9_JATCU A0A067L659_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9V7W8_MANES A0A2C9VD31_MANES A0A2C9VIQ4_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6M3T7_HEVBR A0A6A6KNE5_HEVBR A0A6A6KIE4_HEVBR A0A6A6M3R1_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0FSQ3_9ROSI A0A9Q0J8E4_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5NM35_POPAL A0A4U5PN62_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2WZ47_POPDE A0A8T2WYA2_POPDE A0A8T2XFP3_POPDE A0A8T2XE75_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X8CG42_POPTO A0A8X8C8X6_POPTO A0A8X8C8I1_POPTO A0A8X7YJR0_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A0A3N7G2L3_POPTR A0A2K1XBZ2_POPTR A0A2K1Y2G5_POPTR A0A2K1Y2H3_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5KH88_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835JAN5_9ROSI A0A835JJ45_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q1A3G7_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0VXG3_SALPP A0A9Q0WA33_SALPP A0A9Q0WAZ9_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0VLW0_SALVM A0A9Q0SXX6_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3B7E2_CEPFO A0A1Q3BIC4_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6I5G1_CANSA A0A7J6HH08_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5B026_PARAD A0A2P5AKG7_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5AU18_TREOI A0A2P5F072_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9S689_9ROSA W9QJE5_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4BMN7_ZIZJJ A0A6P4ABT7_ZIZJJ A0A6P4ATT3_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978UBW6_ZIZJJ A0A978V9G1_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0GZ76_9ROSA A0A8K0E5U7_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5XYQ7_PRUAR A0A6J5X4B2_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5U5K9_PRUAV A0A6P5U576_PRUAV A0A6P5SYH3_PRUAV A0A6P5SPC0_PRUAV A0A6P5SYN2_PRUAV A0A6P5SX84_PRUAV A0A6P5SRF1_PRUAV A0A6P5SRF5_PRUAV A0A6P5SPC4_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4EI49_PRUDU A0A5E4F6V3_PRUDU A0A5E4F3S8_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5VR29_PRUPE A0A251N965_PRUPE A0A251N949_PRUPE A0A251N967_PRUPE A0A251N970_PRUPE A0A251N973_PRUPE A0A251NHW5_PRUPE A0A251NHY4_PRUPE A0A251NJQ2_PRUPE A0A251NI26_PRUPE A0A251NHW7_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314UGJ5_PRUYE A0A314XMG7_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540KRV1_MALBA A0A540LNL9_MALBA A0A540KDA4_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498IDX5_MALDO A0A498HX92_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5G2E3_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6RCL4_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087GX84_ARAAL A0A087G7X8_ARAAL A0A087G7X7_ARAAL A0A087H6M9_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565B4T7_9BRAS A0A565BN05_9BRAS A0A565CN05_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4DXW0_BRACM M4EXA1_BRACM M4DBV7_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7RF13_BRACI A0A8X7WBJ4_BRACI A0A8X7P666_BRACI A0A8X7UCL5_BRACI A0A8X7S6L2_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9L8J8_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078G3Z8_BRANA A0A078IG98_BRANA A0A078GCU7_BRANA A0A078FWW7_BRANA A0A078HKN4_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3AFU7_BRAOL A0A0D3BYI8_BRAOL A0A0D3EEQ6_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0JVS4_RAPSA A0A6J0NIT6_RAPSA A0A6J0LGJ4_RAPSA A0A9W3CWS2_RAPSA A0A9W3C583_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7L0C9_ARALL D7LU59_ARALL D7LX21_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) Q9SRQ4_ARATH Q84TD7_ARATH F4J6X3_ARATH A0A1P8BFV0_ARATH A2RVM4_ARATH A0A1I9LPQ4_ARATH A0A1I9LPQ5_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0I8V1_9BRAS R0FQI1_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2K384_9BRAS A0A6D2HU15_9BRAS A0A6D2LMZ3_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4M0X2_EUTSA V4LZB9_EUTSA V4LH59_EUTSA V4LGU9_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1ASV2_9ROSI A0A6J1A5G8_9ROSI A0A6J1BQL5_9ROSI A0A6J1A957_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061F1W0_THECC A0A061F724_THECC A0A061F074_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3K5L5_COCAP A0A1R3KH50_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3HE55_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5YWD5_DURZI A0A6P5YX66_DURZI A0A6P5YXI6_DURZI A0A6P5WWP2_DURZI A0A6P5YQT6_DURZI A0A6P5YR16_DURZI A0A6P5YRE0_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J5XYA8_9ROSI A0A8J5YEW3_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0N6H1_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8XJV2_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9JFX3_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6UB15_9ROSI A0A5B6WYU0_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5WSD4_GOSBA A0A2P5XX83_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8RP85_GOSDV A0A7J8TCU7_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9C1V0_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9I4J1_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8HZI4_GOSHI A0A1U8HZH1_GOSHI A0A1U8I121_GOSHI A0A1U8M2V3_GOSHI A0A1U8HQA5_GOSHI A0A1U8HZG8_GOSHI A0A1U8I5A7_GOSHI A0A1U8LZB2_GOSHI A0A1U8HQD6_GOSHI A0A1U8LZ86_GOSHI A0A1U8IHW3_GOSHI A0A1U8L451_GOSHI A0A1U8K591_GOSHI A0A1U8PM41_GOSHI A0A1U8PME9_GOSHI A0A1U8K586_GOSHI A0A1U8KAL4_GOSHI A0A1U8IBA0_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8UKW1_9ROSI A0A7J8UTW5_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J8ZN93_9ROSI A0A7J8ZWF1_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8M996_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2TMA7_GOSMU A0A5D2XXG5_GOSMU A0A5D2XY06_GOSMU A0A5D2XYI7_GOSMU A0A5D2WEU2_GOSMU A0A5D2XSY3_GOSMU A0A5D2S3Q8_GOSMU A0A5D2XBC9_GOSMU A0A5D2ZGU5_GOSMU A0A5D2WJX0_GOSMU A0A5D2XAL0_GOSMU A0A5D2XE21_GOSMU A0A5C7J244_GOSMU A0A5D2SXP8_GOSMU A0A5D2SWV7_GOSMU A0A5D2ZFG3_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2QA98_GOSRA A0A0D2RWK1_GOSRA A0A0D2QAA4_GOSRA A0A0D2W7T4_GOSRA A0A0D2TL11_GOSRA A0A0D2NSX9_GOSRA A0A0D2S3L8_GOSRA A0A0D2SY37_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9N445_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D4A6B9_9ROSI A0A9D3UAB5_9ROSI A0A9D3VHA6_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9EC71_9ROSI A0A7J9FM67_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A2YB13_HIBSY A0A6A2X047_HIBSY A0A6A3BXA5_HIBSY A0A6A3A8G5_HIBSY A0A6A3CYX3_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7JGD9_HIBTR A0A9W7HXI3_HIBTR A0A9W7LHY9_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A2I0HUK9_PUNGR A0A218W215_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) A0A8T0CZ55_CORYI Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8R2W8_9MYRT A0A8B8N5J4_9MYRT A0A8B8N5I3_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4S735_CITCL V4TBN5_CITCL V4SS81_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067G4M8_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7HPL5_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1I2Z3_KLENI A0A1Y1IVC3_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3JZE3_9VIRI A0A9P3N8R2_9VIRI A0A9P3JVN8_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3MPL3_9VIRI A0A9P3JLY2_9VIRI A0A9P3IJ42_9VIRI