Taxonomic distribution of MF_00994 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2RCA2_9ARCH A0A1D2QYV4_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554NA55_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I5V3_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) A2SR94_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Q2FQT8_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NXG1_9EURY A0A0E3L690_9EURY A0A0E3NXF6_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)Bacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 33 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5WX15_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WXA1_9BACT A0A0B6WUL0_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LGJ0_CHLTF G2LJX2_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7Q7I8_9BACT A0A8J7U3U7_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TRL9_SULCO A0A8A4U3D6_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8KYJ9_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6SZB4_9BACT A0A7R6PG88_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925GR99_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1L5V1_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5FSE2_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BCJ4_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5XQZ6_9BACT A0A1H5WNL7_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A3R9QBX4_9BACT A0A428MKC2_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8MQV4_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YZ58_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IHP7_KORVE Q1IHC3_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BXB1_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JT26_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZII6_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926FJT2_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PQD6_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L6B5_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915UCM3_9BACT A0A915XQ74_9BACT A0A915UF76_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XAD1_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0H623_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) O67021_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XM94_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UV17_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BVZ7_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SLR6_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6QXA5_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BKD9_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QUC8_PERMH C0QRR0_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DWM5_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QVE0_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MN96_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S2L1_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) A0A925ZHA2_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1AMJ3_ATRLM A0A7T1AM84_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JK60_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2ZK93_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MHY6_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WAT0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UPU9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KNK0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K9J9_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EJZ8_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1PYW4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FJF9_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SH93_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CN01_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3S9SX65_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QTK5_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 153 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JC83_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZQ29_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PWU6_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069CY52_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SVH7_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VFI5_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9I3P2_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HVJ2_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RAA5_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QWW9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180FG74_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180FAL3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FU55_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5Q4R2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4S998_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8L0R8_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M5C7V9_9BACT A0A1M5CX23_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X651_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098C193_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3T9S9_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0J0T7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5UZ73_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A161LEJ5_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5GCN7_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NTM8_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1VZ96_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0Q8E1_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A432LNA9_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CPT6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7F497_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5Q162_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7J301_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LEG3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255S523_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5HHR8_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K5D6_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HKM5_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WCY1_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1WVL2_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5H9M2_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396M5Q2_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4ADK9_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5IJL2_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I2H8_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5AEG5_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2F499_9BACT A0A8G2BV16_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6LGR7_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JIU5_9BACT A0A0F5JBY8_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5ZGT7_9BACT K5ZRT8_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A3R6F6U9_9BACT A0A3R6FU44_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4CU22_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8ULI6_TANFA G8UIE0_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8N998_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AGL6_9BACT A0A434AWG9_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5E248_9BACT A0A6L5DQJ2_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B7U7_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A368UP92_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I1VIL0_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4B8W6_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A1N7KLF6_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) A0A2Z3L8W3_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) A0A556QXA2_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9J2M1_9BACT A0A1G9DVY4_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7N6N6_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HTF5_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z8H4_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1M3S2_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5RGK6_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2DPK3_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074KVK2_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4JTT1_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UBA3_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9BFC1_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TQX1_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GR79_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BZJ1_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9V106_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q0C1_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IBU8_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1RG52_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9X0Y6_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A926Y2G3_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3V991_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UI89_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924JE56_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A514ZU65_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0LZA6_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927GBK2_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098L9F7_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3H219_9BACT A0A1Q3H2P0_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LAG3_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315Z181_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JPR8_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HL61_9BACT A0A9X1HVZ5_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QI19_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1H9ZLQ3_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6VE01_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7R457_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1VSH3_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9AVQ2_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939ETS0_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N7BAV4_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931C2E8_9BACT A0A931BU92_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937ACC1_9BACT A0A937DK36_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TMN5_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GEQ1_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150X8N0_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0Q590_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316EF57_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VGQ4_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VWE5_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316A8B1_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8Y2D2_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KR27_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916NDE1_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K344_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939K3Q2_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TI94_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CHA5_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3GB63_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5QEI1_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GRE9_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MU94_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M8T5_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4ZZZ8_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1RRP1_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9Y998_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916JJ25_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2GDR8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TCM1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BDJ4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QDQ5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KJX9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A426R9Y8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5GBF0_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S0Y2_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FK69_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4IBN2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GGW7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N912_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YK90_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1T1T3_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7S759_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 18 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924DR86_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0RPF9_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RLA7_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0RF66_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NUV2_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1WXJ9_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QT14_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WMV8_BDEBC A0A150WQY7_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MJH0_BDEBA Q6MR73_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WRV7_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254QI13_9BACT A0A254Q3K7_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923TVN3_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833N3Y8_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D2Q3_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KR57_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XT29_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XXF6_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LX65_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U7Q0_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8C672_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8JA48_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GUG6_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4TZE8_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091AG81_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JNI9_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893)-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1MZD2_9BACT A0A0P1LHE1_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942M5N0_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I956_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) A0A4Y8IAA3_9BACT A0A4Y8I5R8_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) A0A4Y8IC21_9BACT A0A4Y8IC51_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) A0A3M7KEC1_9BACT-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MMT1_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925SB99_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A081BP60_9BACT A0A081BN36_9BACT A0A0S6VWW0_9BACT A0A081BQG3_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081BUN9_VECG1 A0A081CAU7_VECG1 A0A081C0S0_VECG1 A0A081BXZ8_VECG1 A0A081BWS3_VECG1 A0A0S6W986_VECG1 A0A081C5D2_VECG1 A0A081BVP8_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CRV9_9BACT A0A0F0CP53_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930STG7_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YU86_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6X5C4_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0N8GPK0_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VI68_9CHLR A0A540VB51_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972JVN5_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925VI33_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WBT3_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3L1J4_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IGI4_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9FAQ9_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926HCM6_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NNX9_ROSCS A7NFW7_ROSCS A7NRP2_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZJM3_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZE67_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3ICD9_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JM30_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3N7T3_9CHLR A0A8J3N628_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VMB8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289)-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y616_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W1Y8_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 97 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0C1I6_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VIY7_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QFE6_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9SA90_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QKP5_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Q7NFD7_GLOVI Q7NHZ5_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XWD1_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UJW2_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W1G5_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251W8K9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JH37_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937S9R8_9CYAN A0A937S4X8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925RIP5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V3Z5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UDE6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TUW8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GEI5_9CYAN K8GJ30_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SED4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WNB4_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RQR7_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930T9L4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PI70_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A433VVA2_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZSX3_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HZB8_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367PXV7_9NOSO A0A367PVC9_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252E3J9_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J7BYW3_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A8S9T1T4_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QG96_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951UPN2_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6SP43_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PBT6_9CYAN A0A951P7S5_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7K3M3_RIPO1 B7JUS0_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RNX2_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z8T9_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941GQ88_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4F7A8_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KSH5_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FVS4_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926SU56_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CCS8_PLAAG A0A073CH91_PLAAG A0A073CG98_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VEV6_9CYAN A0A926VF99_9CYAN A0A926VM07_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LQG9_9CYAN A0A1J1LHV4_9CYAN A0A1J1LIR0_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YYF0_LYNSP A0YK79_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TV93_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6QFW1_9CYAN A0A3N6P5L3_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916QY08_9CYAN A0A916QYV6_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TT66_9CYAN K9TST2_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A927ABE9_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978SUU9_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927EFP2_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J9Y8_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TNB3_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928VXL1_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5YCK0_9CYAN A0A0F5YJ09_9CYAN A0A0F5YJC4_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5VU12_LIMMA B5VVB9_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XW19_STAC7 K9XUG5_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563W454_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CW90_9CYAN A0A2T1CH51_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928W3D6_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8LUZ8_9CYAN L8M497_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926UTR4_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SKA9_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BI93_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916Q6I7_9CYAN A0A916Q0X1_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7E021_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Q7V4X4_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RXL6_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JIC8_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930XEN9_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930U4G8_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TUJ5_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1G6B8_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PAS9_DEFDS D3PBH9_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E3P8_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4V2PS81_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2RMI3_9BACT-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221T1W2_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BF37_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NM82_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U4Q8_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942K9J4_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 26 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FLJ3_9DELT A0A2Z4FNR3_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6Q0F8_PERCE A0A4Y6PPD6_PERCE A0A4Y6PVR5_PERCE A0A4Y6PNU6_PERCE A0A4Y6Q168_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C8C9_9DELT A0A328C3D3_9DELT A0A328CB78_9DELT A0A328CAK4_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XVP8_9DELT A0A5B8XLX6_9DELT A0A5B8XND5_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8PPW2_9DELT A0A9D8KEX3_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TMW7_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4XNT7_9DELT A0A6J4YEC2_9DELT A0A6J4YBT4_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MVL6_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XFH4_9DELT A0A6J4X9M7_9DELT A0A6J4WXH5_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8FEA2_9DELT D8F3F9_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837)-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BNH7_9BACT A0A9Q4BMH8_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570)-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954)-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1B2I6_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A975A6Z8_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 85 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CXK0_UNCDE A0A318CSX1_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2II15_ANADE Q2IER8_ANADE Q2IF21_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VLB7_9BACT A0A7I9VIS1_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HCP5_ANADF A7HG14_ANADF A7HFR0_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HFF5_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9BH96_9BACT A0A1L9AUH8_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WHC4_9BACT A0A085WC45_9BACT A0A085WI78_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250ITA2_9BACT A0A250IBV2_9BACT A0A250IKD0_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7MPS3_STIAU A0A1H7VFM3_STIAU A0A1H7ZPG8_STIAU A0A1H7GQG5_STIAU A0A1H7FBU0_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4V2Y8_VITXG A0A2T4VLS2_VITXG A0A2T4VJK5_VITXG A0A2T4VL70_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GYV2_9BACT A0A6I2GNZ9_9BACT A0A6I2GL05_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MQM4_CORCM H8MFR8_CORCM H8MGC0_CORCM H8MM62_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916D5J7_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1D3P4_MYXXD Q1DCP2_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LQZ0_9BACT A0A848LSA1_9BACT A0A848LMT7_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PC93_9BACT A0A0K1P9A7_9BACT A0A0K1PAX7_9BACT A0A0K1PF27_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9XE91_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4V2AJC5_UNCMY A0A4Q5XAG8_UNCMY A0A4Q5X3Y5_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QEE3_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LJ74_HALO1 D0LUL3_HALO1 D0LQ69_HALO1 D0LZ54_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6PYM7_9BACT A0A7Y6PZL8_9BACT A0A7Y6PKZ3_9BACT A0A7Y6UF56_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1Z9G3_9BACT A0A1I1XYJ4_9BACT A0A1I1XNF6_9BACT A0A1I2H523_9BACT A0A1I2CIK8_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3IUU4_9BACT A0A9X3EVN3_9BACT A0A9X3EY95_9BACT A0A9X3IXQ9_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G5X1_9BACT A6G9M7_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GKV8_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1QA03_9BACT A0A0K1PUF6_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EPA5_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MVF4_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5NRV8_9BACT A0A7Y5NPD8_9BACT A0A7Y5U7G9_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PRG9_9BACT A0A6N7PI86_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9EPZ6_SORC5 A9GQ97_SORC5 A9FDL8_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6SFJ5_9BACT A0A0F6W2T3_9BACT A0A0F6W442_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4MGX1_9BACT W4LWY1_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LXA9_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) A0A0J6YWE9_9BACT Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) A0A0J7BLB3_9BACT Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YY75_NITG3 M1Z250_NITG3 M1Z8U9_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (1/23, 1 hit, 50 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6I9R4_9BACT A0A7X6DQP2_9BACT A0A7X6IB01_9BACT A0A7X6IAW4_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XSW1_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HY08_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IKW1_LEPFC I0IRN2_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0Z7E2_9BACT T0XMC5_9BACT Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GWP7_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2J378_9BACT A0A0F2IYH0_9BACT A0A0F2J2S5_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KYA7_9BACT A0A0S4KQE5_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4L671_9BACT A0A0S4L675_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LLW5_9BACT A0A0S4LC73_9BACT A0A0S4LKX5_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PC96_9BACT D8PFS8_9BACT D8PIN9_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I5M2_9BACT A0A1W1I0Q4_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L0X6_9BACT A0A330L8E7_9BACT A0A330L930_9BACT A0A330L192_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G8Y3_NITMO A0A0K2GJV5_NITMO A0A0K2GH35_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679I435_9BACT A0A679HJ64_9BACT A0A679I1L1_9BACT A0A679HT80_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QE01_9BACT A0A177QSN5_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925HMQ0_9BACT A0A925CKF2_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PRM6_9BACT A0A9X3TB61_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QH53_9BACT A0A2U3QKA3_9BACT A0A2U3QDT7_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8A749_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H4P0_9BACT A0A7G1H190_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YIK5_THEYD B5YG58_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 59 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UVG0_9BACT A0A0M2USF1_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6LXZ6_9BACT A0A1V6M2N7_9BACT A0A1V6LXS4_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9PZB7_9BACT A0A0C9PZN8_9BACT A0A0C9NMH1_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6D5S2_9BACT A0A5C6D999_9BACT A0A5C6DKK7_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IQI3_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Q1Q0K8_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286U0M7_9BACT A0A286U408_9BACT A0A286TVU6_9BACT A0A286TXK5_9BACT A0A286U4E1_9BACT A0A286TXP2_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3XAN4_9BACT A0A1E3XE11_9BACT A0A1E3XFE0_9BACT A0A1E3XDZ6_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9IU06_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A924WV50_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518B361_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DXE9_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VAU1_9BACT A0A7V9ACL2_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XX21_9BACT A0A517Y377_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R6D8_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DHP1_SINAD L0DK59_SINAD L0DD35_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518HBL9_9BACT A0A518H9F7_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MQA6_9BACT A0A432MLV1_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AK20_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2FB01_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518GF47_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5V9N8_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518E0W9_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142Y3R2_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R2P1_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Q7UJ88_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255R888_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6DE16_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MNL0_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QQV6_9BACT A0A5B9QRY5_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CL88_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MM13_9BACT A0A5B9MPL5_9BACT A0A5B9MFL5_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y9U3_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517ZAZ1_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CIW7_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)-
Pseudomonadota (1393/3334, 1397 hits, 870 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZNP5_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JR14_9PROT G0JU01_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J786_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DN91_9PROT A0A2I1DLZ2_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8QWL5_9PROT A0A3M8QR98_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PH02_9PROT A0A501PN60_9PROT A0A501PNW2_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YPI0_9PROT A0A2G4YQ92_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TX25_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AUU6_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5NUY0_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A916ZWP9_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Jiella flava (UP000664122) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YXX6_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212Q2T7_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G2K4_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N1AX50_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FUU4_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NTZ6_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NQI5_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9J916_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6PQW6_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5HFJ0_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) Devosia soli (UP000033514) Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4QTQ5_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8II33_METNO B8ICJ0_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga alba (UP000599312) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y7D306_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0CL02_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YV01_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8R8R7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TSB5_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NSX0_9HYPH A0A512N4F4_9HYPH A0A512N3H8_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7T6J4_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934V041_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HD19_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3N298_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M7A668_9HYPH A0A0M6ZXI4_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8A3J4_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CDR5_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XUK2_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4T7I0_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PL91_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MW35_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0C031_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G6T1P6_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919E4G6_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L3Z2_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2JZE7_9PROT A0A1Y2K4I0_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G6Q2_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PJ48_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K491_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I187_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2L842_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JLK9_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H2W0D8_9RHOB A0A1H2WNY6_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3C434_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T554_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7KL99_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8AST6_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0MUW1_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4V3XJW7_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6AG48_9RHOB A0A2T6AR17_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SLZ3_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WLZ7_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916VPV5_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5KAW2_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1E6G2_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5EQL1_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5R9S0_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7LWA5_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8B8I3_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238IYG2_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JXR4_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CTQ1_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Q3J6D5_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1ILT3_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5PIH6_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0RQ46_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5QR44_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H6YMW9_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8BJE5_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S732_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A3S3YNF5_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8MUH3_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8KPW2_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LC89_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VJK7_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7MRN1_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4JF81_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MSX3_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UQG0_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YK37_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H7Z1B5_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975P4R9_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918MII2_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BMW2_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TJT8_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086Y8F9_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849KQW7_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z3U0_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GHC7_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R7D4_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5VSU1_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9NC47_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HFV7_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4MXF3_9RHOB A0A2V4MLJ1_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238JS07_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G8Y7N4_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LM39_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZUV2_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7TFV0_9RHOB A0A1M7SW54_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TLN7_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291LVW2_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7ISM3_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A418ZUP2_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6JA67_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8IUE5_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6L7D7_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5XKC6_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I3B955_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926JCW4_9RHOB A0A926GJP6_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6S5R4_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934VTG4_9RHOB A0A934SIJ9_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6D0Q7_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1B3J3_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0R6B6_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F805_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0IHH5_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G6TDV7_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H7G5_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368Z3L5_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A3R7LIH3_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418SMR3_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GMW0_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PRD0_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6IUP5_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A691_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7I375_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940E9D2_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2LZ19_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W1WLN9_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9G475_9RHOB A0A4Q9FZD8_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NCS1_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PIF1_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9EWL3_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PA21_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5J0F1_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GQP4_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5F2A7_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UQG9_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2CC94_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HQK2_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FZ20_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G5Y9_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GJW3_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JJC6_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7MAC3_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BX15_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NT87_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2J254_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VJG1_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8A8K9_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9LUQ1_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UL55_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JPE0_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H658_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5WDA6_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FGF9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7GB47_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SFQ2_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0ED26_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TXX7_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8IWE0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZPU6_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917T3N8_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1H5U5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) A0A844WDJ9_9RHOB Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5SA63_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AYM6_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8HFZ6_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NCH8_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S1AMD0_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8N0F9_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GHY8_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EGD6_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318ST25_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JXQ0_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CKT7_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MNA1_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RJZ5_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238WW83_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5Q8U7_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8IUV8_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0KZV2_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KFF7_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9GUS9_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7LLD9_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5ASZ4_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4UEY5_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EI09_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9M896_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MHP9_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8S118_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EYV3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LPC1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A437LDD5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YRW6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934PBP5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4UZJ6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6ATQ5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NUA9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257F345_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6L4P5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) A0A846VQS2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) A0A7X6FVW8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HBN1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WNS7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IDV1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EWR9_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934TIT5_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9YBG2_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U825_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BW90_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2P134_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KR08_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BPB7_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A428JDX7_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369R0S4_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366BZN5_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6JZD5_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PWQ2_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0M9H9_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2RMZ1_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840X0Q9_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H4BFD1_9RHOB A0A1H4CUK6_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I7CAI7_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G7B8_9RHOB A0A316GG05_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BVW2_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443IND7_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0V6S5_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QUM5_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U7A9_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YML7_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7DF06_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FZR0_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074THH8_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074KHM1_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JEN7_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132C2H1_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YB10_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1GV32_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6L4I2_9RHOB A0A1I6MVJ2_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9EYU8_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3XC69_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KAB6_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V272_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WKE4_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FE46_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6B5V3_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZMX3_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238KWN6_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZM74_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840C9W4_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917EM63_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RHW3_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G8R4T1_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E123_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2JW90_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GDZ6_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3TVT6_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5DVR8_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N7HIN2_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3FBN7_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LNM4_DINSH A8LP86_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N660_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WY18_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5RJ48_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UXP8_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5TPL5_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1D5Z4_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YIA5_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7HZ69_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3PXS8_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XR68_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9AHF8_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7B6F9_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28JW2_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6P2G1_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y5U3_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9RTT5_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BQ08_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JEY7_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4YM71_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8E0A4_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4F2X2_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2UHU3_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3Y9H9_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RI97_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8NKJ0_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3RZ19_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975WFR7_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VCY3_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RA88_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M6J5_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CAF3_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7P100_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NJG2_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5U5B6_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AGZ3_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NL03_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CJL9_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R7W0_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2HB65_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0SCY6_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RPG6_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9EUT6_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0YA02_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5SYN3_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4U2M9_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BSU1_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NLM8_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q859_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5SYZ3_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934MBA5_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6D3P9_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238KBF0_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZSV1_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WNB0_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QY21_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1GUW4_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934HJU9_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2REW0_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0Y034_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6D949_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2BWF5_9RHOB A0A1W2ENV4_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4V2UPL6_9RHOB A0A4R3J3D2_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921TFB4_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WHT9_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5RTL8_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4IVW7_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073J5N5_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6JXA1_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GJY5_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5S2T8_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7E9H7_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5VC54_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8Z6G9_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VMC7_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Q16CW0_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1K0P0_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SMF4_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RJP3_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972G347_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4ETL4_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BR28_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6ZW30_9RHOB A0A1X6YVF4_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7QZA6_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CTY7_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IX63_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X7A3C2_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967B889_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6Z1H1_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5P6Y0_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7BI62_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5SN17_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RPG2_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7F7Y3_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SJP5_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7E614_9RHOB A0A1M7HMU0_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q2AJ67_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365U3V7_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H4T4_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8ARA5_9RHOB A0A3A8BAQ3_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HK87_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NIB1_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MS42_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964TKG5_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238KMI7_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6WA35_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TQM3_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Q5LLS0_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GCQ8_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1IYS9_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940IPQ8_9RHOB A0A940ISF8_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZJD8_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6GVT9_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940S2P5_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3K8U3_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P3M2_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8UPS6_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UT10_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8NJ86_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9QM18_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZLT2_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PNT0_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3Z0J0_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7CHF5_9RHOB A0A1G7DZF7_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3GU18_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8F051_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4KEN8_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6MVK5_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7MWD6_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1EMG1_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EEW4_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0N7MAC3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D9G9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JCY0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1Y351_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IM14_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196PZH0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DS31_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6T3A2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SQG0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H3ACY3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PF12_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CAG5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TAE5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166U3Z8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345RGE4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345Q5K6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QGY6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F815_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6H0Y9_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4BM28_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099TBF7_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5Z627_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369THC3_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MBE0_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MF74_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1FYW7_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1GS99_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9JGY4_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B6W6_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5W7Q2_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9UDD8_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GD90_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1R9M1_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239KWW3_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3ZJP6_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6G423_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5Q186_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YUK6_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZFA0_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5Q665_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FAH7_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4CNW6_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BPD3_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7JGA4_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940MTX4_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6NI40_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IZ08_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1IB18_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4D5K0_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327M4W1_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0YAT0_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1Y8Z2_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502F8L0_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6NHX8_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7D1A9_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0R161_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433J2G4_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A3S0HX64_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NRL0_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239A729_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WRY8_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CT76_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JMS8_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255YTC7_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DP69_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9H9L4_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2YW64_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6N8B2_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967F0Y4_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6CS04_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HK61_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RGM2_9PROT A0A843RHA9_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2VYU8_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MVV8_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q3M2_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4V6NYK7_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GTN9_9PROT A0A286H075_9PROT A0A286G3H3_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9HPL1_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7MNF9_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2JNN5_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154W6C0_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TG76_9PROT A0A545TR82_9PROT A0A545T3T5_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516GZB3_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369TGY6_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A3S3ULJ5_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZI67_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F0U7_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4G0B3_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FDC6_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512HBH1_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SMI3_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J7CBZ7_9PROT A0A8J6YIN4_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7FQ87_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R7P4_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U7B2M4_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IPQ0_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) Roseospira marina (UP000324065) Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X1ZD18_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PV11_9PROT A0A2N3PTM7_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M1U2_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XBF6_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RFZ3_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917BXU0_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6KDN7_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L3Z2_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CC38_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317ED97_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317DW05_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PI96_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BTW8_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5RDZ5_9PROT A0A1Y5TPL2_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W3S7_9PROT A0A6L8W5P4_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T2P9_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2Y7A4_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z563_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2EJ44_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QLG2_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QL55_9PROT A0A061QD17_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P837_9PROT A0A7X1P6S0_9PROT A0A7X1NZW0_9PROT A0A7X1P611_9PROT A0A7X1TWX1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V5AHZ8_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9Y3E3_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LK76_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S6ZXX8_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KEE3_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DJW8_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JE83_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PCA4_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EDI3_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U7U8W8_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853F5Q3_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DHC8_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SCT8_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2L2S0_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261U6B3_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TIS5_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RJV5_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YXY4_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4WEE3_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VZF7_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TUA7_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R5G6_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1XVT3_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157Q2Q7_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MXK3_9BURK A0A225MB57_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A432DKS7_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X3P7_CASD6 W8X9Z9_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1JY83_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X329_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HJY1_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XK54_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KVI3_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A096AFW1_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K878_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XJU5_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9JYZ5_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VDH4_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3M305_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FVY7_9BURK A0A853G498_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L4K2_9BURK A0A368L458_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4L9Q4_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8FRK5_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y657_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AYH2_9BURK A0A5C0B2E5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B1I3_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9IZG9_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208YE06_9BURK A0A208Y1P2_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5NBG0_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GRK1_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UIW7_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GBH9_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CT12_9BURK A0A2U1CLZ6_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9Z3S1_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I8D2_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HL80_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QAS6_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AUN2_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953T0S2_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4V3CX08_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H441_9BURK A0A4Q9H1P9_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FU86_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A3R8TTG3_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PT78_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DR12_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HNP7_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KI00_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JCH9_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5ACN6_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RJG0_BURPL A0A0B6RUK6_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8L2I3_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PC14_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8ITX6_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MQJ2_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063B691_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MCV4_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63S09_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103DZI0_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y743_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8V926_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QYW3_9BURK A0A658QY28_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PI62_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I6W7_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NK97_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158JXU7_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PV23_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S8S8_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y0C8_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BCI1_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LQG5_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0KDH3_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316EXI6_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2JXJ9_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GV11_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6MCN5_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916N431_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345D7P9_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CHC2_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2J9G3_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6Y7S5_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RTM4_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GU96_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5KEG1_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6EWR3_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YXJ5_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4RHQ1_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3ENM0_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MGX7_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G4U7_9BURK A0A7Z2G4V9_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GHN8_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7UQH6_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FUP1_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H7AEG0_9BURK A0A1H7ACT8_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6Q3L9_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4LXL3_9BURK A0A2S4LX42_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NYJ2_9BURK A0A972SGW8_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5FM40_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G2W3_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5EIN1_9BURK A0A6J5CWG2_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NFE5_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3J8I5_9BURK A0A1I3RQT1_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PSD7_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0GPC2_9BURK A0A5B0H8M6_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6L046_9BURK A0A1N6J4Z7_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JF09_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FLX1_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7RYJ3_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H3ZD15_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5AZU3_9BURK A0A6J5AX59_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5EBT7_9BURK A0A6J5E395_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F6I6_9BURK A0A4R6F6B9_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K383_9BURK A0A372K9Q8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NMS3_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XHB4_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1ZX54_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5XKZ9_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7BKD0_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7AY66_9BURK A0A6S7BY12_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494Y982_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HYG2_PAULE A0A4R3HYD1_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SW58_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W1YB47_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JRE5_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212T4R2_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8M7M6_9BURK A0A7W8HEI7_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3S0M3_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GCY9_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5JXS7_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7DVY2_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VQD9_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JVD3_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XR29_9BURK A0A494X753_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7W5I5_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X1Q5_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1ID41_9BURK A0A4U1HMV3_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916NEQ2_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8P5X1_9BURK A0A5C8NXC4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916HPF6_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H7M7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WJT1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9H028_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DE77_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FHY9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CWX3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LH89_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257C609_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U2K1_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T4E4_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519MD83_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J0KIG9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AH10_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5N089_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VEF7_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BZX9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PI25_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7KAY4_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7JYQ9_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4G910_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QIC5_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8HDU9_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H319_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844B3E5_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZUG1_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N678_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GRQ4_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X450_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014NHI1_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939GWK4_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RS17_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7YSC9_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0ERA4_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6ZRX6_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1XD19_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RG68_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843B633_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UVF5_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QU62_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0NH17_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MLA4_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BM11_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GLV3_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RIZ8_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BRL3_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0YFD8_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AQG9_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9FFT3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8KZX8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EME9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167H1Z8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IDY8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3RPZ8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1IZ72_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CH15_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R5I3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QBD5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LVU3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4P2W0_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KRN0_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BKG9_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1PZN2_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M5CGM4_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8EUF7_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927IKF3_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MF55_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EZA2_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0M7N6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6VD79_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CB42_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VE42_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7STI9_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AMH1_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K8N8_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RA16_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9SLR3_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IKF7_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MEB0_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CJ76_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7GGC7_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HJ33_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328ZGP6_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q8V0_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6J4S2_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916WJU3_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VR23_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924E8B8_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q12CM0_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FBE5_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YJ51_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1DRG6_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HAG6_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2H6Q3_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GWN0_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4Y9S9_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9NCU9_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NLN0_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848HDF4_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923MCJ5_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934Q374_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A937D6V3_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923SD09_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TSN7_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BNF9_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DEZ5_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849K5M1_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936Z4R7_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IRT9_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BCN7_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A924AA43_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5ZFI6_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VLU0_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JX63_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y3H3_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21Y58_ALBFT Q220U7_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YDF3_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1APY6_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JTQ1_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RBX3_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8K8C3_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515D9E0_9BURK A0A515DGU6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GFQ3_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975ED15_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0W6G9_9BURK A0A1H0WAQ6_9BURK A0A1H0IYU3_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZEN0_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NIR7_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CAM9_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4V2SJL2_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C5V4_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4UZ64_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AG67_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0IFI6_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2LY15_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FHW3_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6KR35_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EG40_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9ZCG9_9BURK A0A3R9XU44_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4P413_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8VV63_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2EII3_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2FK97_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5I2S3_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7KR76_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5D7A3_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VXN9_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WPR1_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0ADM7_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RPL7_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YTJ3_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F2F6_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IR38_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542MAV1_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VN78_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3CJU0_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PDU6_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G856_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924CK37_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0V779_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6T1F8_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UR53_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WPF3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C2BY05_9BURK A0A0C1YM23_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418WYE8_9BURK A0A418WYT0_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254T7W4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SIG0_9BURK A0A6B3SUQ9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239DZY4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SYL0_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FR21_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3GNY8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8REE2_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UME9_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3B3A3_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3XBM5_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2J0Z3_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VZC4_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W780_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GXT2_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845I4M3_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7WIB9_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HPP1_9BURK A0A7Y9HKH6_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8H2A9_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RGD5_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9SFW8_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418Y6K4_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8T8Y7_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2VTE2_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2I4R2_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T4E2_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HQK5_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T585_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086W6X2_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5QNU9_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZCF5_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AKS3_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5GXZ7_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JYA6_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6RG33_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6VIV9_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1DFD5_9BURK A0A0L6VX93_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9D8C8_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DUD3_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4C8J8_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q3S9_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562R886_9BURK A0A562R361_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7I4I1_9BURK A0A1I7HD49_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2IBC8_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SI87_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4KVC5_9BURK A0A1I4R5U2_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E080_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923KQJ0_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941I5W1_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923HQB7_9BURK A0A923HQD0_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QKR8_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A7H8_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923KZV3_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T8D0_9BURK A0A6N4TAL8_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916UM12_9BURK A0A916UPA0_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QFK3_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975DX01_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6XCF7_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MBA9_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7A785_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7W0V6_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SHB4_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848F458_9BURK A0A848FIA4_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BSS6_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SRU9_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T376_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TXJ0_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YJ72_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FDD1_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9TI53_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q407_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A437LS18_9BURK A0A3S2VIQ8_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931IV62_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S6M5_9BURK A0A840SAV5_9BURK A0A840S943_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931NGS0_9BURK A0A931J2V7_9BURK A0A931J0M0_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y2M3_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SI14_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6TA09_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8NTJ6_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6TYM9_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L6X3_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937AAT5_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HM15_9BURK A0A1A9HTX8_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6L7G2_9BURK A0A1I6L5R3_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LIF3_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7CT01_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3EZE2_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3V9R7_PELSC A0A4R3UHB0_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7T7D6_9BURK A0A2R7TA96_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7S8U3_9BURK A0A0Q7RUA3_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JE23_9BURK A0A246JKC3_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6NAB6_9BURK A0A4R6NAE3_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3LE00_9BURK A0A0U2U7R3_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254NB18_9BURK A0A254NIY8_9BURK A0A254NH18_9BURK A0A254NAK5_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9C7I7_9BURK A0A7S9C6X7_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QHT4_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A437K0Z0_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HNY8_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480ANQ2_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZJM4_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916AAV7_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YLQ9_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318H2J9_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LCV5_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9UAN3_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1PXK4_9BURK A0A5C1Q1Z0_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SB41_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YGP4_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6ICE7_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KCE5_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CH17_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7BVI6_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KQY9_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JQP9_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3CB48_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6U5Z5_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W461_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XH64_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CPQ1_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D8A9_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A238DRB0_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857JA85_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GZ02_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011PP84_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XLC7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011PFQ9_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080MKJ2_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011NX83_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011N1M6_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MHA4_9PROT A0A840MKT7_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A149W0K7_9PROT A0A149W089_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VUL0_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JN39_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1D548_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0PAN8_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0XJY7_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1XHT4_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BG62_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FHC1_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SJ38_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K3I5_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2H7U8_9NEIS A0A1K2HL55_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0Q1Y4_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8T0V3_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4UX16_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZRP0_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EBN7_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RCE2_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7DUN1_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NPV4_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202BDX8_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Q7NTL1_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GS82_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) A0A844GCP2_9NEIS Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918NZW2_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7BD01_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IXQ6_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GHR6_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6MLR4_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847RRW2_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BU60_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286EC74_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N7G6_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UHA8_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A6X1_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BMB4_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UTN4_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A163CKF8_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7ICG8_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0F2N7_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S4U1_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238T902_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GI96_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377QZB9_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1GK32_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MP44_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A1X3CJN5_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YRA7_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BCY3_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A3S4QVN0_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S301_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3D840_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DQ10_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EQL7_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Q5F6A0_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Q9K148_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZZU9_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CFR0_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4IDT6_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IV71_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NYY0_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A448VJF4_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974UA27_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZEA7_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9HM39_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X6Y6_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KFY5_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924MNM6_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PL82_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6G998_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BYP5_9PROT A0A139BXH3_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SF80_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) A0A916C7W7_9PROT Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BBI0_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455WZA1_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CTX3_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1H2F1_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NMZ8_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916HIM6_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KG20_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CS72_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EVL6_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IYT2_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5G2Y0_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WWX5_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924VDB1_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DIW1_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6XCS3_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T3Y0_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F255_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0V774_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7K998_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YS27_9PROT A0A4Y1YMS1_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I4Z548_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2YC37_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4XEB0_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1LK72_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P6E0_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4IXU5_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6YC15_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UD89_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916N243_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LNP0_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5REL0_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JM97_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XDL9_9PROT A0A497XDD8_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SFF5_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) A0A942FAV1_9PROT Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6AFZ7_SULDS S6AKR3_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942PGM2_9PROT A0A942PC73_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809S354_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L802_9PROT A0A512L834_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G753_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VA32_9PROT A0A6F8VF52_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3YF40_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1B150_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JVS7_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A125BC44_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SK78_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YCA9_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4HC22_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GYI3_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I7I7_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XGS8_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XAU8_9RHOO A0A6N1XBG4_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7ADP9_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974Y8C8_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679I741_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P7V4_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6VEE1_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975SLZ5_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974PW30_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EBX0_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BG54_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1EBZ4_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XGG5_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G8BUB1_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LBH0_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840GLD0_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DXX8_9RHOO A0A4R6E0Y2_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K4D7_AZOSB A1KAF1_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0Q2D8_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972F8F2_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944H881_DENI1 A0A944DII9_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B5A1_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GK66_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323UZJ2_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S5R3_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IHV3_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4B011_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4AX66_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4KB54_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BLC9_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6Z6Y4_THAL4 N6Y6F7_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EXM7_9RHOO A0A235EUD2_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6XUG4_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZK54_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9Z929_9RHOO S9ZDW0_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XMX4_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G550_9RHOO A0A848G2B3_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CHL2_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CP36_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1AGQ4_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1LCK4_9PROT A0A0N1B770_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XFC5_9GAMM A0A1B4XGF7_9GAMM A0A1B4XJR8_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4V509_9GAMM A0A1B4V3R6_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KJ96_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WXP7_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RFB5_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FWV9_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TR20_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CUW2_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4LEZ8_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0V6M5_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZF95_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LLH3_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EK11_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VV84_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4FP81_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PQL4_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420EG23_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6WWR4_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553KZR8_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9DV13_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y6ZZN9_9ALTE A0A7Y7DLW5_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZSM3_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QL82_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6C4R8_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5HDV8_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8MAB6_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NWP1_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7Z525_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918N1C6_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FI14_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4M867_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5Y111_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H4S9_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4P6BAX9_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YCW6_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9E067_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DKZ8_9ALTE A0A939DN25_9ALTE A0A939DSH3_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A918DMU3_9ALTE A0A917YRR3_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XS90_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QL83_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GUV8_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QGV1_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5T9R9_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UNP9_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XFJ2_9ALTE A0A4P7XHW6_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U2Z6K7_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5PYC3_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6IRG1_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6XCG8_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A1B1_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6YXV8_9ALTE K6ZJP7_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7A8T3_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1D756_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VP26_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E307_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WNB1_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YG85_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7MHX5_9GAMM A0A1H7KK09_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2PJU5_9GAMM A0A8H2PLD5_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1IDS6_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QLR4_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JFX5_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RRK9_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U2H8_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FHB8_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0HBV1_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0LC14_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0TYQ5_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B5Y3_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BJD7_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0NEW5_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JPD1_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S483_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099KS69_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CGC7_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QKE4_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BRN5_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1STM5_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UBY8_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5NAS7_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4V5NVG6_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VYJ2_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W6I2_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WS02_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WMH8_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X9F0_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Q5QZ41_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZI52_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RYQ6_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2T5S3_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZUA9_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2KJQ3_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6A1E0_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WLL9_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6ET27_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094J1M1_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZN19_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IDW2_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1KLN6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1PJ13_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166YPQ8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K0K8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EHV2_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QU15_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PUF3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2Y311_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PL37_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9K053_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0IQ26_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Q3IGA8_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CNN1_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975HL40_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8FBM4_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UWY4_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975DEM7_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NQI9_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) A1SYZ7_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366WF66_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U8R4_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y8A0Y1_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZL15_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0X245_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8Q3G3_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6TYA1_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QKN2_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A380BUX8_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S6D8_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A975AMV7_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Q12ND6_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FAH1_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q081U9_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917NDQ2_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QEC5_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JGS8_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Q8EEI3_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H4A9_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972FQD7_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FVN1_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0HBJ7_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6ID62_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NVC3_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZK49_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KF52_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LEY3_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918VIS7_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JL26_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6M8B7_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7GB77_9GAMM A0A7U7G8S0_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MS90_9GAMM A0A317MTQ2_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2L7Z0_9GAMM A0A4R2L9N0_9GAMM A0A4R2LSE6_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N7S8_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381E506_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EVH5_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380N1C2_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MVF4_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AE84_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XTD7_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7F3V2_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1K381_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5MJU2_9GAMM A0A9E5JR08_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V6T8_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FUB4_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545U3Z8_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7AA94_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NZI2_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FPS9_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0MXH5_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21IT1_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839US83_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KFA4_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BSK0_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0AFF3_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3KZY0_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4AAS2_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519JNV3_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M3L4_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XCL0_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165USV0_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U6A9_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y0S2_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KX34_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C9A576_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DIM6_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X5K4_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TVR1_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LRN3_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NRD3_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z744_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7RYE5_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M6P9_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4Z8B9_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EW68_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3U8L6_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HLG0_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9PA37_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YFD6_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RJC1_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9N598_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DZ54_9GAMM A0A3N2E1Z6_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4UNQ0_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C345_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M746_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9NCA2_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JN86_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RMR9_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3HDH0_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VHM2_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VEX3_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SM79_9GAMM A0A1Q2SNB2_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XPU4_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VIS1_9GAMM W9V863_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0W8W3_9GAMM A0A9X1B388_9GAMM A0A9X1B2S6_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E277_MARPU W0E8K8_MARPU W0E3K0_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5BX36_NITHN D5C048_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3JEM8_NITOC Q3J9P7_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QNF1_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1DYS0_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q641_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VR73_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4GS54_9GAMM A0A0U4VV43_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UIR8_9GAMM A0A1B7URW4_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TDI7_9GAMM A0A0S2TG45_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6E577_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3MRA1_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WG41_9GAMM A0A9X0WKI0_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9U7V7_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3Y6H6_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UCP3_9GAMM A0A2K8U2M4_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GUR8_9GAMM L0H2F8_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FLK9_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JF72_9GAMM V4L8G9_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0K581_9GAMM A0A6M0K1L7_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8YY14_9GAMM H8YYC4_9GAMM H8Z5A9_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839H7C1_9GAMM A0A839HID5_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K895_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UGC1_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C7E6_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0WN13_9GAMM A0A3E0WV45_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0AA49_ALKEH Q0ACC6_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IQ02_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8RTN1_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0ITN4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VLX3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9BWR3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4PNJ2_ECTMO A0A1I4SUN2_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DRB1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930Y132_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HWQ6_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QJH5_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A0X8X971_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) A1WUI4_HALHL A1WX85_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y8F7_9GAMM A0A3N1Y7M4_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0FDP6_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BSK8_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SF39_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T6B1_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2N2L3_9GAMM A0A2U2N0X4_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QLZ6_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4V4B1_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JQT2_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CBR2_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NJF5_9GAMM A0A1V3NQH3_9GAMM A0A1V3N9S4_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V3A235_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DLV4_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GRS6_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G3Q0_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1H8C5_9GAMM A0A4R1HBT0_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2P5T9_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2URA5_9GAMM A0A1E2UR22_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VNK4_9GAMM A0A7Z0VPC3_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GIX2_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0TAL8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845UV94_9GAMM A0A845UW21_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XVK5_9GAMM A0A0K0XTX2_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BSP8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GJT7_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1Y9F3_9GAMM A0A6M1YBR6_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LG68_9GAMM A0A193LHC7_9GAMM A0A193LEP8_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4V2W5H9_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HK43_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1ND21_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HSZ6_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GBQ9_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151ULJ2_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) A0A3L7LR95_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QMX8_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DIN5_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4UKY8_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CQ44_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0G0Y2_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V582_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GDR7_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7GRK2_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7GUS6_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PXZ2_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A381H2Y3_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) A8AG88_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UAL8_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) A7MME4_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) A0A143WSD7_9ENTR Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1J455_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M6J9_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2HWG5_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) B7L4B6_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NA98_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) LAPB_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) B7UR88_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) A7ZLA0_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) LAPB_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) A0A0H2YZ25_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) B7MLV6_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) LAPB_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EGY9_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) A0A7I6H230_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WTQ3_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YN05_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LCS5_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A377ZIJ6_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GS48_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AN27_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A087FKX3_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485A2M6_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LKT4_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LYV4_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TYY6_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AP99_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G9Q3_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089PN65_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4F085_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V981_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) A9MQ12_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4TBJ4_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0MZR6_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) Q7CQG6_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) B2U0H2_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Q32GQ3_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) A0A0H2UYY8_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Q3Z130_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2B868_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V2I7_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0H1B4_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DXL5_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2GWI2_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WU08_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5GM22_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7YZ28_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MST3_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014M6A6_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6ELX7_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R8YX33_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4MW64_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EIT4_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) B2VKS0_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2K6M0_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IHT8_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4V396_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379AFB4_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B913_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GF94_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V7M2_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3MAP7_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095UFB5_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JEG0_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7T4P4_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DCY8_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370R358_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R3B0_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0J791_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6I6B2_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6RQP9_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2TZE7_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2HIA3_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A109QAZ5_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IAA6_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7TLL8_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Q7N4C0_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198F782_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7K4G3_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8W8J4_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PFE1_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UF74_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MYF8_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7KDB9_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VGN5_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1ITS5_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SH70_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5G4P2_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JZQ8_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QMT9_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SG12_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H3YB88_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Q6D5T4_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0BYG6_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8I8S6_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L786_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5ESP7_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085GA73_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B812_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IX61_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0W9E5_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240C291_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HEK5_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E5X7_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TJV8_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A649_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CLU5_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) A0A0H2W4W6_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A0A8VD56_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J9BJW6_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2J1A2_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6RCG1_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7RAM9_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QVD9_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850KYF5_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451CH75_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GHL6_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PH68_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9Z0P7_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YP94_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CJ93_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Q83E07_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N7M6_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5S480_9COXI A0A7D5S3G8_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8P5B0_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5V492_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R5A4_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T4J5_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I989_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222P1J2_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9ENL2_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G491_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0TIB0_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0TNH2_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917JPY6_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0VRB0_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0V8E4_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VRM1_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VQK0_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HTD1_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078L1N5_9GAMM A0A078KZX3_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GF52_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0BF84_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Q5ZVL7_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0XZC7_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XYY5_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A3S0VB77_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0YUI0_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S0VPD0_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0Z553_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZVZ5_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1ALU3_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1A6Q6_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W431_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0XQJ8_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A286P3V9_9GAMM A0A250KWZ3_9GAMM A0A250KRZ6_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q608S9_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VR62_9GAMM A0A974VV99_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) A0A0F3IMY7_9GAMM Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D5AIT0_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6CWR6_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T7Y7_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NAZ9_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) F9ZY88_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975RAR6_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0NYB5_9GAMM A0A7T0JK33_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y5S7_9GAMM A0A1S1YAC0_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R7AHB6_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BHI2_9GAMM A0A5Q0BDF3_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4SX53_META2 G4T1X4_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4BZ11_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2HLN3_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5PU05_9GAMM A0A1M5RPI9_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I8T165_9GAMM I7ZEZ1_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4R7PC36_9GAMM A0A4R7PBQ1_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318EPX0_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4V5LXE0_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1U6Q9_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H8ZXC1_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TAC1_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969WDB2_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BVB6_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VA60_9GAMM A0A3N0V9Y7_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MEV3_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VNA0_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VNQ8_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CCF0_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XN98_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XLM3_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CQU1_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KBU9_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081NAQ5_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NH29_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940IZN2_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AHF3_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SCF9_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GKL6_9GAMM A0A261GL94_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H3H9D7_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1QVK3_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7E4Z4_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X5AS33_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2LFC9_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0FZD4_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3TY89_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P6G3_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VFL9_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HC94_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8T981_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F061_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7THI7_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1ND58_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X5ALP3_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4ZE59_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7IIS8_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9FD69_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A433KJN7_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X7Q1_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R409_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7QAL0_9GAMM W7QIS7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J216_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QCG1_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FI41_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9ISC7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9UIP6_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5EW20_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7INT3_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7QST4_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UQL2_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3AEY1_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3KQY4_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YER1_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2F7Q5_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UMP2_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NW60_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SVZ4_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DAG5_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HDL7_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WFJ3_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6T7H3_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PJ44_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KNS9_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FMY0_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AKW7_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N617_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WF21_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4CXS1_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081G3S0_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6CDT9_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZH26_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WYJ3_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QY35_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6NFG3_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TAH3_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q8K9_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JZ15_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U6M5_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DNT8_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JIE5_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4QNF2_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8T945_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E568_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1YJJ5_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1FTY3_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WR23_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1LTW2_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C6H3_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1R9K3_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6P7S1_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q7F9_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y3I5_9GAMM A0A063Y7M3_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099P8B9_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6Y8B2_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HF90_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4KMT3_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IL61_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YT89_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EFI2_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7F965_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7N344_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DT31_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NHW5_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R546_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AQG5_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657B3M9_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1H321_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545U4W8_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545TI34_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FPZ4_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VNJ4_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BEF5_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KND0_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3I2U1_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z8G6_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918NCU4_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E4S5_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V9T5_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853IEK6_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VM21_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7RZF5_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N5B3_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RJJ6_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GFL8_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IBJ6_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TSW9_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CDB2_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3N0A1_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VPK6_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KWT8_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4HJ98_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2N2I0_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B0M9_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RSX5_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3APA8_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S0H9_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2SQ46_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7P140_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F473_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Q7VLR6_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) LAPB_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AVK0_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZUL0_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377J177_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KY38_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011P5X5_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8D4IXG0_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VGJ5_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P690_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2N8F2_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DCI6_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0SMT3_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Q9CMM0_PASMU Q9CJJ9_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TTY4_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T5Y2_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379C9I6_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3J2D7_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VS35_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4V2PB65_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0AXS2_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YTV5_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y391_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LH14_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V3H7_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6TUE3_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1BPI5_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6GHF7_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6G5U4_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RAC4_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DU71_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2Z8X1_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3WMY8_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UQI2_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YFP5_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2BVS3_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1F7P1_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QWM4_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PZ79_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZKK9_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I4S9_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1I4JCQ4_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GVD5_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DIT7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B5K0_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2G511_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1TLH5_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4Q0D5_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UUV6_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2H989_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G8YQ43_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1G9YG72_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HL22_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1T2N7_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DRT4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TRQ2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AXD9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YR46_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UMX4_9GAMM A0A363UNB4_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IHQ6_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PSP4_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PRS5_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2E4D3_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J1E0_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JYD8_9GAMM A0A0F7K3G1_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HFT0_9GAMM A0A841HEI8_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YNR2_9GAMM A0A829YLD5_9GAMM A0A829Y9M8_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127F8W3_STEDE A0A127FAL5_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925RWK1_9GAMM A0A925MQU3_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VST9_9GAMM A0A1Z4VT87_9GAMM A0A1Z4VR96_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5PI42_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8IQ25_9GAMM A0A4R8IWB3_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9C5R5_9GAMM A0A1G5DBZ3_9GAMM A0A0N8PMY9_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1PCY1_9GAMM A0A1I1TS57_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C4T5_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QLG9_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QGB1_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QN31_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SVR4_9GAMM F5T2V5_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YFU2_METFJ I1YEK3_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7P0Q0_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GP59_9GAMM A0A1E3GRZ6_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N3Z4_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X9H8_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JJT0_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CGC9_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317C6I8_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CPF8_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6PD13_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090ACC8_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AQJ7_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H4A7V6_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4W1Q1_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HAR0_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975FCC7_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FH96_9GAMM A0A1H6F4Z0_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Q5E3Z5_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T810_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291BBG6_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I9Q2_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I6R6_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VE38_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GKV9_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6KT00_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0YWX2_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WCD2_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1KAP5_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VEN9_9GAMM A0A0F5VDJ8_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KLS9_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3N4I1_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Q6LPE6_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GGD9_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CMB2_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3EHG7_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5AU30_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4V1LT19_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EM58_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5X534_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TMI0_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CKN2_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T7M1_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IWI4_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3CH26_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BHW9_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Q9KQT6_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4RTI3_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3AGB3_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2XYF4_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NQR7_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1W880_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5D8I5_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NL49_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090T7Q0_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P5S2_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LM15_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HKP2_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KD46_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975UDI9_9VIBR A0A975UDX7_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B1Q6_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Q87N48_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CDX1_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3B860_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MYD8_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2JRN2_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LQ72_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E1Z5_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DJ58_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C570_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8H3D9_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MQC2_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZB06_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EGL6_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TGE0_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G7ZBN0_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E7C2_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PP58_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6UW13_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8G0M9_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2IDK3_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4VYL7_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A160DTM8_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940R5V0_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432M224_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A432LWY1_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4V2NLQ1_9GAMM A0A4R0Z1Q7_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QR52_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UFU1_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6MCG9_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UNP9_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160MYY0_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L2R1_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6U271_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316I9U3_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5ZIM9_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5EKE8_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1M861_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KNH4_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QQH2_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CX41_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3L0A6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VSL5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I3Y774_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4V3USL0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JKE0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PS10_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PLH9_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z7K8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7GNW4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4W6W7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QEH5_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4V3DLE3_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X4BKD7_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KW06_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091B116_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MM41_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2ZFK8_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CUA6_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B5M4_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AYW2_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924MJD3_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TTD1_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XG25_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L8T6_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4V5ZQK4_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N1B9_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5UAU8_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JHX0_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925RZA4_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1ASC0_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562C5U6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3WA39_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QP54_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DNL6_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R4S4_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BWL2_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FAC1_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F5J5_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918W6P5_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0ENG6_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0F227_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0MAX8_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WGV1_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DID1_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8Z9P9_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V334_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9TGN8_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J4S4_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U2X4_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SX17_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2HYP4_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PYK3_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8VIV1_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A975ARJ8_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973TDK4_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0RWW4_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YXN0_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4F1A9_9GAMM A0A4R4F8K0_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PML8_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EP41_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZIY8_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4LVX0_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HIW1_9GAMM A0A411HF29_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GPV0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1K0I2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CNM3_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A941AV25_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5LYP4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940RV28_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1A1B1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8F4D4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UP21_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3ULU2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WSM0_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921P037_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4V2KKE0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286CZH8_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7XYT4_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7X3I0_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0D7I9_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0DVC2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0C3N4_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FNP8_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0ARK9_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RIQ3_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SP87_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3N8R0_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4XD00_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZV47_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VFA4_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A919DB54_9GAMM A0A918YU62_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4V2B2L9_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E0Q9_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UAS8_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Q8P8P8_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5H0T4_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KFX1_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZG62_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) Q87BK0_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919F759_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BIJ5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JRK3_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VII5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EL07_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YB77_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L3P8_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0HDH9_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DUF9_9GAMM A0A370DHJ7_9GAMM A0A370DU89_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DHY2_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FCI8_9GAMM G2FHH8_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6E0N5_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IWX3_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EZ94_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KQT2_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6AX98_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GQ36_9PROT A0A5R9GYB5_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L5D0_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0EYT9_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DE70_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DBX7_9BACT A0A1V0DC83_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MIU6_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S276_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D1E2_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024)-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 36 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D459_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CLL9_9LEPT H2CAR2_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) B0ST00_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9M650_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2DYB4_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B8G4_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T8B9B4_9SPIR A0A7T7XS02_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8F133_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5YDB8_LEAAZ F5YAZ3_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6U119_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968KVI5_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RXE7_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370B0K6_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WNN4_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1RA50_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UJ21_SPIAZ H9UME3_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841RE94_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098QW22_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GG30_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9HMQ8_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975F2Z0_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3RC38_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4MLC2_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YMU4_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SIZ6_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8LKX8_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BM51_9SPIR A0A4R4BMY9_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0X6R1_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923NUC1_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FFA6_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NY26_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7ARR0_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (1/143, 1 hit, 185 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4QMQ3_DESA2 A0A7U4QIW2_DESA2 A0A7U4QMP4_DESA2 A0A7U4TI62_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QGH5_DESB2 E1QKZ6_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2JQM6_9BACT A0A0D2HRS3_9BACT A0A0D2JGR4_9BACT A0A0D2GJ90_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NEJ5_DESAR F2NIB7_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0N0D1L9_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1HDQ2_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850SY93_9BACT A0A850TEE3_9BACT A0A850T6Q5_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B357_9BACT I5B1H5_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) A0A2S8K791_9BACT A0A2S8K9D1_9BACT Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QDB3_DESAH C0QEL7_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G5I9_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PIS6_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7TBY7_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401FU09_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975B3S8_9BACT A0A975BB62_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975BW18_9BACT A0A975BI55_9BACT A0A975BQT6_9BACT A0A975GL72_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5HZP5_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0HMF4_9BACT A0A7W0HKS5_9BACT A0A7W0HKY9_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YDM4_9BACT A0A5K7YUM8_9BACT A0A5K7YFI6_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8A794_9BACT A0A5K8ALZ9_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7YZA3_9BACT A0A5K7YWN6_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZX38_DESOH A8ZZY6_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VFD2_9BACT A0A7T5VBA3_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GN54_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U4DPU8_DESPD A0A7U4DMY6_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HZY7_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915XGN5_9BACT A0A915U874_9BACT A0A915U0E9_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FJN5_9BACT A0A8D5FRT9_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z4K0_DESAT D6Z3C0_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521G0L7_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A444IRP3_9BACT A0A444IWC6_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1PEB6_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5YMM5_9BACT A0A1M5VRC4_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7Y2J3_9BACT A0A1M7YEJ1_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AN64_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZZ98_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MI12_9BACT A0A9X4MDW9_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4C7B8_DESTA I4C0G4_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X2I1_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LTT6_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CBF8_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6CIN0_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SK91_9BACT D6SKS0_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0A2F4_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AJ52_9BACT A0A194AGC2_9BACT A0A194AM75_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7UDX2_9BACT S7T926_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4W1M0_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QQ45_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3Z2K5_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AWQ1_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7T5J9_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BQM5_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7TZ47_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LNK8_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7X916_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A239D0L2_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BUK8_MARSD C6BXH8_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GAB6_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Q72BI6_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SHT7_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Q30ZX4_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4WN14_9BACT A0A1T4XF00_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KQ87_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5MSI9_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WP14_PSEP2 M1WSC4_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F4F6_9BACT A0A2C8F757_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6NB31_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LY25_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7QCF7_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550J7Z8_9BACT A0A550JKN5_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JWG8_DESA6 Q1K1E2_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4CZ85_9BACT A0A0M4DHI4_9BACT A0A0M4D1V7_9BACT A0A0M4DA01_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B4L7_9BACT A0A143B8L6_9BACT A0A143B6E6_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G6XQJ6_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2DRJ0_9BACT A0A0C2HI60_9BACT A0A0C2DR05_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FLT6_9BACT A0A0B5FHT4_9BACT A0A0B5FGQ3_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4CJK9_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6GJV8_MALRU A0A1M6CAE5_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WH46_9BACT A0A5D3WPH1_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0Y0X3_9BACT A0A1X0XW37_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GGF9_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GPB7_9BACT A0A1L3GMD8_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Q3A1E4_SYNC1 Q3A3E4_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5EA77_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562WSS3_9BACT A0A562VMF4_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39VI4_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PGS9_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WSW4_9BACT A0A0A8WUB5_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WWK6_9BACT A0A6F9WS02_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Q74D87_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7S831_9BACT A0A8J7JA44_9BACT A0A8J7J116_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MHI4_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XTS4_9BACT A0A5A9XBP2_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6ULH9_9BACT A0A8J6QZ27_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E3J5_TRIL1 B3EAN6_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F5S2_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) A0A094K4P7_9BACT Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FHM6_9BACT A0A091FD39_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942ESR6_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Q2LRQ2_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7YMR6_9BACT A0A1H7X200_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1X8E2_9BACT A0A1W1XRB0_9BACT A0A1W1XS62_9BACT A0A1W1XAM9_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8KZX7_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6D3E6_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1UM42_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LEC5_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4QPA9_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8ACY2_THEID F8ACU4_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WTP6_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PTB3_9BACT A0A6G7PWU5_9BACT A0A6G7PWM3_9BACT A0A6G7PY04_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027)-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183)-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4X0P2_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934S278_9BACT A0A934RY90_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1AZI3_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4WNF5_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4D6E1_9BACT B4D7S1_9BACT B4D9Q4_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6D4F2_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RWT8_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XD44_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JRE8_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) A0A925MJ57_9BACT Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840VBL6_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GG18_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7YD34_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473)-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZJ44_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8GDD9_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4PXV7_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NLX9_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408)-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9UVW9_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2UGD8_SALR5 F2USX9_SALR5 F2ULY0_SALR5 F2USI1_SALR5 F2UC04_SALR5 F2UPK4_SALR5 F2UCN8_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1J484_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4JEF3_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A3R7KVH6_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061J1X0_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5ATY0_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2MX13_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q38EI1_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)-
Fungi (2/1127, 2 hits, 206 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074VSF9_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WDY3_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074XIU1_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074Z2A1_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3LRP2_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8I929_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364MST5_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9DID6_9PLEO A0A9P9D3N2_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NML8_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7A6F7_9EURO A0A8H7APA1_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1G826_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7GE85_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TEW9_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5GFL4_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9HL45_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9ISH9_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XJN5_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) Penicillium freii (UP000055045) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6QB65_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1M0C2_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8RDC3_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8MAF1_TALSN B8LXU2_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8I3Q2_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) Letharia lupina (UP000593566) Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H8C0Q7_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9RR12_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7QWJ5_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) Botrytis porri (UP000297280) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3GDR2_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8D1I7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094DAF0_9PEZI A0A094ATA2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GTD1_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A436ZUG1_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XG21_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0VXH7_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4C307_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XMT0_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QGF9_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066XPJ0_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) A0A484FZ73_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8RVQ8_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6KPY6_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A166ZSY9_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166RMW4_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2Q987_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VDU6_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9N3J3_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9F3H6_9HYPO A0A9P9DI73_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5YT50_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0E0Y2_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9GTM2_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5VGG6_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7H093_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0WBL5_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F7ZRX0_9HYPO A0A0F7ZFU5_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5AHV9_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZKQ4_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420YHG9_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) Valsa malicola (UP000283895) Valsa sordida (UP000284375) Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3D2B6_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2H112_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) A0A090CRQ5_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2XDW9_9PEZI A0A1Y2X0A2_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2W3R4_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2V2Z4_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136JHI4_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P8YIU3_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2D706_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3WTZ1_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8UJM1_9PEZI A0A9P8UGL7_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TI68_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8N360_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553HMH2_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YGX3_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8MYP3_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4SY54_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4X7Y9_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4X8Z0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4YUQ0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4UVJ8_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WB19_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6C4G9_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Q5ADP3_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Candida verbasci (UP001152885) Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367XW31_9ASCO A0A367YFJ6_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YM62_PICSO G8YBB7_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QQF4_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KMW6_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PGG3_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2JUM4_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) Eeniella nana (UP000662931) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) [Candida] californica (UP000697127) [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JS24_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AYU1_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7S1K1_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7R402_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FWC0_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0V880_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H7T7_TETBL I2H5L4_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HNS1_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2XAT4_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DUG3_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZVN7_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A429_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9XJ23_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6JWT6_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7FBN8_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0VRT0_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6JQC1_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409V8D4_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9XBR7_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409VKG8_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5TLT3_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C2YFE0_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3KI44_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5ETJ3_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H7Y8B8_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7A3U5_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7UQH3_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2XG35_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) Mycena venus (UP000620124) Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5HZX1_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9ALV5_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8PC94_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5PNW1_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CN93_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7AZD1_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7W131_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P5ZUI3_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H6ZZP8_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0UQX1_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P5XXF7_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369K671_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3UMC4_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7KLM4_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5M0Z9_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166PXG5_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I3A5S2_9AGAM A0A8I2YK93_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0TZZ1_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9YXN4_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8PVX4_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NCI8_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7JMS0_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0C9ZLZ9_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P6ZUY8_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7J9Q4_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7JIU3_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165S4Q0_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7PN02_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2S2N9_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9VBX8_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165PYB6_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4GHP6_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8F8U0_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2RAD3_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2DFG0_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7MTF7_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6NFL9_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3J633_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3GIH4_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9PIV8_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7SS77_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8SAE3_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2S8F0_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3NRL5_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DG76_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SK24_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IX50_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7TZC2_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) B8PDW3_POSPM Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9XM31_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401G951_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4MY31_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9YGK2_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QG08_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166JNT4_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6L7D3_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BJ34_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066VU97_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) Tilletia indica (UP000077521) Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S1H8_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XN51_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FUD1_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AIS2_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0M6Z1_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YDW7_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2BIW0_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507E3Z3_9FUNG A0A507DVK2_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HNQ8_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2FHK5_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RJM7_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GIW0_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6SU86_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6U5D5_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P6BMK8_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5QF06_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5T5X1_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) Absidia repens (UP000193560) Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PHP8_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KMJ1_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7ULE5_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7Q7X7_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1Y2L2_9FUNG A0A1Y1Z7L9_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8BBR1_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) Smittium simulii (UP000245383) Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460)-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560)-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0R9I6_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807)-
Metazoa (1/992, 1 hit, 102 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1JLV8_ANATE A0A7N6BZP6_ANATE A0A7N6ABX4_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3N444_9TELE A0A3Q3T1X4_9TELE A0A7N9AV54_9TELE A0A7N8XEB1_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6EWS0_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665TNA6_ECHNA A0A665TNC9_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3Q6C2_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8UMT5_GYMAC A0A6P8TK46_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9YYU0_SANLU A0A8D0D1X5_SANLU A0A8C9YZM5_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484C001_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5E9G8_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A672YVI2_9TELE A0A672YVV0_9TELE A0A672YVR7_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A668A181_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9CUB3_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668RDX3_OREAU A0A668RKG5_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) A0A669DQD2_ORENI A0A669C017_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1B468_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A9Y4KA94_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673MLJ3_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A6Q2YIR4_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) Salmo trutta (UP000472277) Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5XL38_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MMK8_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4JFV6_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) Malurus elegans (UP000564407) Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) Sylvia borin (UP000538515) Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7B5H0_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) Marmota monax (UP000335636) Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) A0A2I3GT57_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L9KHZ2_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) Bos taurus (UP000009136) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3S374_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A8M1M676_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) Myotis myotis (UP000527355) Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) Equus caballus (UP000002281) Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8IN62_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4SKG5_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A7D9LBW5_PARCT A0A7D9L8F5_PARCT A0A7D9LN39_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) A0A8B7E251_HYDVU A0A8B7DU96_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5X1D5_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) Daphnia magna (UP000076858) Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4W366_AMPAM A0A6A4VSC3_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2MM27_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0L9W0_ACAOB A0A9P0PPS4_ACAOB A0A9P0LGK3_ACAOB A0A9P0PQ37_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2X902_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6LIF4_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4LPK0_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4J7X0_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3MEQ1_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4MK78_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) T1H9Q0_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067QXT2_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2LDE4_9BILA A0A2A2LD64_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1HSF5_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915LF34_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3RPN7_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369SED4_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A816EXV9_ADIRI A0A816DUI7_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A815LYE0_9BILA A0A815LTU2_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A813STA3_9BILA A0A815N4M6_9BILA A0A814ZHA4_9BILA A0A814AG33_9BILA A0A813Y8J9_9BILA A0A815MZ39_9BILA A0A815NG99_9BILA A0A814XKZ7_9BILA A0A815WKI7_9BILA A0A814ZVX2_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A816XF09_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A818EYH7_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A814WIZ6_9BILA A0A815E3Z9_9BILA A0A816EAK8_9BILA A0A813XV83_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A815SS98_9BILA A0A814SYY0_9BILA A0A815Q088_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7UNS3_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3I447_LINUN A0A1S3HYF2_LINUN A0A1S3IUI9_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4K8S1_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8AW29_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6C6D8_MYTGA A0A8B6C4R0_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210QC01_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7S5M3_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PR73_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267G179_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4YME8_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409)-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 31 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Q22AF6_TETTS Q22AU5_TETTS Q22AU4_TETTS I7M6L8_TETTS Q24FG4_TETTS I7ME75_TETTS I7M395_TETTS Q22WX5_TETTS Q23WR6_TETTS Q22RC3_TETTS I7LUN3_TETTS Q237T7_TETTS Q23HD5_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8T8X7_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1FEX2_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9DEM8_SYMMI A0A1Q9F4P2_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812PYB3_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812IKU5_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812LUX9_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812KH10_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6LYY4_RETFI X6PF81_RETFI X6LW09_RETFI X6LBE5_RETFI X6LV42_RETFI X6NUQ2_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GUR6_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3LLV1_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8C2C8_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) Triparma strigata (UP001165085) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0QX64_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217)-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BJA0_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) Oryza nivara (UP000006591) Oryza punctata (UP000026962) Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) Triticum urartu (UP000015106) PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) Setaria viridis (UP000298652) Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) Coffea canephora (UP000295252) Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) Glycine soja (UP000289340) Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9TLE0_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) Populus deltoides (UP000807159) Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) Salix dunnii (UP000657918) Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) Salix purpurea (UP001151532) Salix viminalis (UP001151529) Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) Prunus avium (UP000515124) Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) Prunus persica (UP000006882) Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) Malus domestica (UP000290289) Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) Brassica carinata (UP000886595) Brassica cretica (UP000720423) Brassica napus (UP000028999) Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463)