Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01038 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/6, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9MY76_LOKAC Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/53, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / IC-154) (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus ambivalens (UP000426328) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Acidianus infernus (UP000440125) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera ohwakuensis (UP000427373) Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321) (UP000001567) Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta) (UP000001694) Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485)

-

Euryarchaeota (50/130, 52 hits, 0 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Hadesarchaea Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (UP000463935) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) UniProtKB Star H0AAY1_HALSG Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) UniProtKB Star G0HUU8_HALHT Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HALMA Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QVF7_HALVA Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P3D5_HALMD Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NQ18_HALUD Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / JCM 14361 / 8.8.11) (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XQK1_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star GPMI_NATPD Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8JAJ1_HALJB Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (UP000464802) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) UniProtKB Star B0R6K8_HALS3 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6GUZ8_HALS9 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HALSA Halobacterium sp. (strain GN101) (UP000464362) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1IW34_HALGI Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) UniProtKB Star M0H7V1_HALGM Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) UniProtKB Star M0GVY7_HALL2 Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) UniProtKB Star I3R7K1_HALMT Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) UniProtKB Star M0G4I6_HALPT Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) UniProtKB Star A0A558GD69_HALVO Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GTU8_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NPD9_HALBP Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HALWD Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) UniProtKB Star G0LJK3_HALWC Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) UniProtKB Star A0A238W966_HALC1 Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star B9LPZ1_HALLT Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6HVA8_HALSD Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238VT14_HALVU Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D6F2_HALXS Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / NCIMB 13204 /... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RWD1_HALTV Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0ICE8_HALRX Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AIW3_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SWU9_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JQ00_NATP1 unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) UniProtKB Star I7BQQ2_NATSJ Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AKX6_NATGS Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star GPMI_METBU Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) UniProtKB Star A0A099T1P1_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EBE4_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E851_METMS Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KWI2_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XKE4_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star GPMI2_METAC UniProtKB Star GPMI1_METAC Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) UniProtKB Star GPMI1_METBF UniProtKB Star GPMI2_METBF Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8N9B5_METMZ Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star GPMI_METMA Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9CQQ2_METTE Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3KYY2_METTT Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WQ54_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BZX6_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star A0B5J2_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) UniProtKB Star A0A151ET45_THEAD Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) unclassified Thaumarchaeota Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120)
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (6/8, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F9E8_ACIC5 Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star GPMI_KORVE Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8P042_GRAMM Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8X0M3_GRATM Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZHL7_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V1P2_TERSS Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671)

-

Actinobacteria (17/493, 17 hits, 1 weak hit)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens (UP000254964) Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 10210... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (strain ATCC 25986 / DSM 3979 / JCM 10188 / KC... (UP000002979) UniProtKB Star A4ECN2_COLAA Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) UniProtKB Star F2N8H0_CORGP Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) UniProtKB Star C7MND6_CRYCD Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) UniProtKB Star A0A369MWP2_EGGLN Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WI00_EGGLE unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7V107_EEGSY Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WEB1_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 /... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain DSM 44291 / CCUG 37336) (UP000006196) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026) (UP000000492) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / JCM 12073 / NCIMB 30131) (UP000006659) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / JCM 3198 / NCTC ... (UP000001219) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium pulveris (UP000467252) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) Frankia symbiont subsp. Datisca glomerata (UP000001549) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / NRRL B-16338 / NBRC 102... (UP000000844) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) Arthrobacter sp. (UP000464232) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000236729) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) (UP000006637) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star GPMI_STRCO Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5EYA0_STRA4 Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tu 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diastaticus (UP000470327) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) Streptomyces halstedii (UP000471293) Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces lasaliensis (UP000305929) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000318530) Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) Streptomyces violaceusniger (strain Tu 4113) (UP000008703) Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (UP000465012) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3F8U5_CONWI Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FK46_THEAL

-

Aquificae (2/10, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S308_DESTD Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362) UniProtKB Star E8T631_THEA1

-

Armatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227)

-

Bacteroidetes (98/137, 98 hits, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (UP000464918) Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) UniProtKB Star D0MJR2_RHOM4 Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) UniProtKB Star G2SGL0_RHOMG Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SALRD Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) UniProtKB Star D5HBU1_SALRM Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) UniProtKB Star A0A081U3R6_BACFG Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) UniProtKB Star E1WM51_BACF6 Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACFN Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACFR Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SVZ4_BACT6 Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) UniProtKB Star A7LVN7_BACO1 Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) UniProtKB Star B5D3Z3_BACPM Bacteroides salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13567 / BL78) (UP000007486) UniProtKB Star F0R045_BACSH Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108T9Y2_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0EXP1_BACT4 Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) UniProtKB Star A0A139KJ98_BACUN Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) UniProtKB Star A7V8G5_BACUC Bacteroides vulgatus (UP000061587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0M229_BACVU Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACV8 Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) UniProtKB Star B6YRM2_AZOPC Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9ZA39_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T591_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D3P5_PREDD Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) UniProtKB Star F2KWZ3_PREDF Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RRF0_PREMB Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YL32_PRERU Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EVV5_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) UniProtKB Star I3YQD2_ALIFI Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PARD8 Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UMY8_TANFA Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7IQZ1_CHIFI Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TD30_CHIJA Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PFZ0_CHIPD Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / GR20-10) (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TMR4_NIAKG Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) UniProtKB Star B3ER73_AMOA5 Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4ANA2_BERLS Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z3I1_BELBD Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IWX6_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FUZ6_ECHVK Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star Q11NP9_CYTH3 Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W202_DYAFD Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / KACC 11308 / 4M15) (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RZF4_LEAB4 Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) UniProtKB Star D2QD00_SPILD Flammeovirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TV30_MARTH Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26FT9_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BFY7_FLABM Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) UniProtKB Star D0JAR4_BLASB Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) UniProtKB Star D0J9J8_BLASP Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IK92_FLUTR Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R351_OWEHD Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YSN4_AEQSU Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6X6M4_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RAR1_CELLC Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F714_CHRP1 Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3UAE3_CROAH Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AV33_DOKS4 Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X5T7_FLAB3 Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z4L4_FLABF Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X594_FLACA Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PHC1_FLAFR Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9FRB7_FLAFI Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) UniProtKB Star H7FQJ2_FLAFP Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) UniProtKB Star A0A086ATB5_FLAHY Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XQ20_FLAIG Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) (UP000006694) UniProtKB Star GPMI_FLAJ1 Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) UniProtKB Star A0A076NXZ7_FLAPS Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511) (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star GPMI_FLAPJ unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2Q232_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) UniProtKB Star J3C9P7_FLASC Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KJQ0_FORAG Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) UniProtKB Star A0LYF4_GRAFK Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GCP4_LACS5 Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XGA4_LEEBM Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4ATG7_MARSH Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PLL9_MURRD Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) UniProtKB Star A0A378RTC5_MYROD Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) UniProtKB Star L7WBA7_NONDD Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I4A231_ORNRL Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) UniProtKB Star K4IAI8_PSYTT Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CPF2_ROBBH Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0P003_WEEVC Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L9T1_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) UniProtKB Star D5BHS0_ZUNPS Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KWM4_HALH1 Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L121_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XS69_PEDHD Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0SAG8_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KRH2_SOLCM Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2LFT0_SPHMU Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C3S3_SPHS2

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019)

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157)

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606) UniProtKB Star A0A1F6D204_HANXR

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690)

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845)

-

Chlamydiae (0/38, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/19, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544)

-

Chloroflexi (7/17, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CHLAD Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CHLAA Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) UniProtKB Star A7NH34_ROSCS Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5URI3_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C4D1_SPHTD Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447) UniProtKB Star GPMI_THERP

-

Chrysiogenetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W3S8_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (58/62, 58 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TS94_CHRTP Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star GPMI_GLOVI Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) UniProtKB Star K9ZLT7_ANACC Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star GPMI_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9R030_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star GPMI_NOSS1 Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7DYW3_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) UniProtKB Star GPMI_TRIV2 Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) UniProtKB Star D3EMY2_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1WZI7_CROS5 Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star GPMI_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UDN0_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YEK8_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star GPMI_RIPO1 Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9YZG3_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YHI4_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-88) (UP000070196) UniProtKB Star A0A139GK00_MICA8 Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CYAP4 Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D5A1A1_ARTPN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1L7Q8_PLARU Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star GPMI_TRIEI Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YXU5_LYNSP Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XW54_STAC7 Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ACAM1 Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UNN1_CHAP6 Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) UniProtKB Star A0A068N217_SYNY4 Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SYNY3 Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) UniProtKB Star A2BT08_PROMS Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star A9BCC1_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) UniProtKB Star A8G6T3_PROM2 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) UniProtKB Star A3PES2_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PROM3 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) UniProtKB Star Q318V8_PROM9 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) UniProtKB Star A2BYF9_PROM5 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PROM1 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PROMA Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PROMP Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9PCC2_CYAGP Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SYNE7 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SYNP6 unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RZC3_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SYNP2 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WKS9_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star Q0I7U9_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) UniProtKB Star Q3AHM9_SYNSC Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) UniProtKB Star Q3AZJ6_SYNS9 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SYNJA Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) UniProtKB Star A5GV51_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star A5GNA6_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CR86_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4B993_SYNPY Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SYNPX Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5PNL4_SYNPZ Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star GPMI_THEEB

-

Deferribacteres (5/5, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4THT6_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3P9F8_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H6J6_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) UniProtKB Star A0A3D5QE51_FLESI Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E4H2_FLESM

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (1/24, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CXU7_TRURR Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star B2KEE4_ELUMP environmental samples Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000001691)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) UniProtKB Star A0A380S7M4_FIBSU Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (295/816, 297 hits, 5 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) UniProtKB Star F8IEF9_ALIAT Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WU24_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0D0V9_ALIAG Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WR88_KYRT2 Bacillaceae Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J437_AMPXN Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GL25_ANOFW Bacillus Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QP56_BACA3 Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACVZ Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3E6A3_BACA1 Bacillus badius (UP000031982) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2XY80_BACBA Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TRC8_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACAN Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) UniProtKB Star A0A158RKG3_BACC3 Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) UniProtKB Star B7HW53_BACC7 Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) UniProtKB Star B7JFG4_BACC0 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACC1 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACCR Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) UniProtKB Star B7HED3_BACC4 Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) UniProtKB Star B7IP21_BACC2 Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) UniProtKB Star B9J4M5_BACCQ Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACCZ Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) UniProtKB Star D8H2L2_BACAI Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACCN Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) UniProtKB Star A9VQ49_BACMK Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACAH Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) UniProtKB Star A0A243DLN3_BACUD Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) UniProtKB Star A0A243GX98_BACTF Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) UniProtKB Star A0A243K249_BACUH Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0SFV9_BACT3 Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) UniProtKB Star A0A243LRY3_BACTJ Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) UniProtKB Star A0A243IJZ0_BACHU Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACHK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) UniProtKB Star A0A243EN59_BACUK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6FNZ3_BACTK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) UniProtKB Star A0A243EL54_BACTY Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) UniProtKB Star A0A243NP47_BACTV Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4CS91_BACTO Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1L4P3_BACCI Bacillus clausii (UP000028728) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACSK Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) UniProtKB Star F7Z5W1_BACC6 Bacillus firmus (UP000036461) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5WB35_BACFI Bacillus halodurans (UP000297745) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7WKQ4_BACHO Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACHD Bacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GXK9_BACID Bacillus intermedius (UP000464443) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4ZN64_BACLE Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACMQ Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6A9S2_BACMB Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACMD Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186811) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PK69_BACPF Bacillus pseudofirmus (strain OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FY94_BACPE Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACP2 Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JE23_BACSX Bacillus sp. BS34A (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (UP000027038) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BACSU Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) UniProtKB Star D4G1L3_BACNB Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) UniProtKB Star E0U2U7_BACPZ Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) UniProtKB Star G4P0W0_BACPT Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L4L9_CALTT Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) UniProtKB Star S5Z2X4_BACPJ Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (strain DSM 13240 / CIP 106956 / 10) (UP000065315) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2H8E2_GEOS3 Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) UniProtKB Star GPMI_GEOTN Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5KJF7_BACCL Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8BWV2_GEOKU Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star GPMI_GEOKA Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star C5D7M2_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0TFR0_GEOS2 Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0HR56_HALAD Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / NB... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JQC4_HALH3 Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) UniProtKB Star B1HVS3_LYSSC Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star GPMI_OCEIH Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) UniProtKB Star A0A654KLU9_PARTC Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0H3M7_VIRHA Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QNI1_VIRPA Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) UniProtKB Star K0ADT8_EXIAB Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15) (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star B1YLD9_EXIS2 unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4L5H5_EXISA Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) UniProtKB Star GPMI_LISIN Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) UniProtKB Star G2ZFA2_LISIP Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GEU5_LISM4 Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0UZF4_LISMM Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star GPMI_LISMO Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CIP 1... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC53... (UP000000779) UniProtKB Star GPMI_LISW6 Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ER62_ANETH Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4MPN2_BREBE Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0Z6L4_BREBN Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3SZJ7_BRECH Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) UniProtKB Star A0A656ZR88_BREPA Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E8D7_GEOS4 Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) UniProtKB Star A0A383RL28_PAEAL Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) UniProtKB Star K4ZR27_PAEA2 Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) UniProtKB Star A0A100VT22_PAEAM Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4VEK4_PAEBA Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) UniProtKB Star A0A089HFN0_PAEDU Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5JXY5_PAELB Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1ASM2_PAELA Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090YN27_PAEMA Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) UniProtKB Star A0A168EHR3_PAEMC Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) UniProtKB Star F8FL02_PAEMK Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) UniProtKB Star A0A074LAR7_PAEPO Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) UniProtKB Star E0RAG8_PAEP6 Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EGE8_PAEPS Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6CSX1_PAESJ Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) UniProtKB Star G7VX64_PAETH Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) UniProtKB Star A0A378XBG8_PANTH Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EIS5_THECK Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) UniProtKB Star A0A150W3P1_PLAMR Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F089_SOLSS Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G966_SPOGL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380CBF4_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VVF3_SPOPS Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae unclassified Sporolactobacillaceae Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6Y130_BACIE Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9EAH0_MACCJ Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) UniProtKB Star GPMI_STAAC Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) UniProtKB Star GPMI_STAAW Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) UniProtKB Star GPMI_STAAM Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) UniProtKB Star GPMI_STAAN Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star Q2G029_STAA8 Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3K7M9_STAAE Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2XHC4_STAA3 Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1E797_STACP Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) UniProtKB Star B9DJJ8_STACT Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4M0S1_STACR Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228) (UP000001411) UniProtKB Star GPMI_STAES Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star GPMI_STAEQ Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star GPMI_STAHJ Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star GPMI_STAS1 Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0LRE8_STASR Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SVY0_LACSH Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0HE76_THEVU Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2J1B1_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) UniProtKB Star F4BLS9_CARS1 Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Lactobacillaceae Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23) (UP000001206) Lactobacillus casei W56 (UP000003734) Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / JCM 1131 / NCIM... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCD... (UP000000362) Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus alactolyticus (UP000471052) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TU31_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MFY1_ALKOO Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) UniProtKB Star F9VJ15_ARTSS Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7S3N3_BUTME Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CLOAB Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5QH67_CLOBE Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CLOB8 Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) UniProtKB Star A0A3F3A1Q7_CLOB6 Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) UniProtKB Star B2TPW7_CLOBB Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star A5HYC2_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) UniProtKB Star C1FQW5_CLOBJ Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CLOBL Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) UniProtKB Star B1KTJ7_CLOBM Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) UniProtKB Star B1IDB8_CLOBK Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SRX6_CLOC7 Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) UniProtKB Star A0A239Z423_CLOCO Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) UniProtKB Star A0A1L5FCA5_CLOKL Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CLOK5 Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) UniProtKB Star B9E6B2_CLOK1 Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) UniProtKB Star D8GUR0_CLOLD Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) UniProtKB Star A0A386YK49_CLONO Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CLONN Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9N5R5_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CLOPE Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CLOP1 Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CLOPS Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3MAR6_CLOSL Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PCJ2_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) UniProtKB Star A0A316STQ0_CLOSP Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V6T2_CLOSS Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) UniProtKB Star J7T7D6_CLOS1 Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A173ZXR8_CLOVE Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9R255_HATHI Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8U0M9_SULAD Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WAD7_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SKU5_THEM7 Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LDP3_ACEWD Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3D0T7_EUBBA Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GJ43_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6B6K1_EUBOX Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) UniProtKB Star A0A173S508_EUBRA Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium gestii (UP000471031) Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TGK1_HELMI Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LY96_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HUNT2 Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8I4U4_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SH42_RUMHU Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VRQ2_THES1 Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) UniProtKB Star C4Z957_AGARV Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) UniProtKB Star B0MGC9_ANACD Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) UniProtKB Star D4MWH5_ANAHA Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) UniProtKB Star C0CLK6_BLAHS Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) UniProtKB Star A7B313_RUMGV Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VAX6_BUTFI Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) UniProtKB Star E0RUJ1_BUTPB Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JKZ0_CELLD Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) UniProtKB Star B0ND80_CLOS5 Clostridium scindens (strain JCM 10418 / VPI 12708) (UP000462363) Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) UniProtKB Star A0A173ZMZ9_CLOSY Enterocloster Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) UniProtKB Star A8RYS9_CLOBW Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SE67_HERHM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star GPMI_LACP7 Lachnospira Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) UniProtKB Star C4Z0S3_EUBE2 Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R620_CLOSW Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RV80_PSEXY Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2T187_ROSHA Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) UniProtKB Star G4KRN0_OSCVS Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) UniProtKB Star GPMI_DESAP Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) UniProtKB Star I4AEA8_DESDJ Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0FAB6_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1JPM4_DESHA Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) UniProtKB Star B8FXW0_DESHD Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q24MW4_DESHY Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8VXZ8_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4DC85_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) UniProtKB Star J7IWX5_DESMD Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7WGA0_DESOD Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B4K9_DESCC UniProtKB Star F6B4W3_DESCC Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star A4J8T8_DESRM UniProtKB Star A4J0T2_DESRM Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DNA7_DESRL Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star A5CYN6_PELTS Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6VM37_PEPNI Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0T1Q2_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5XC91_THEPJ Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PWF6_ACESD Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NB03_CLODC Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) UniProtKB Star C9YR09_CLODR Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2JGR6_PARBF Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U866_ETHHY Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) UniProtKB Star A0A174WJA0_FLAPL Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7GLL3_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) UniProtKB Star E6UBQ7_RUMA7 Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) UniProtKB Star D4LE84_RUMC1 Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1VMR3_RUMFL Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) UniProtKB Star Q0B081_SYNWW Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CPG8_SYNLT Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) UniProtKB Star E4RN75_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) UniProtKB Star E3DPS6_HALPG Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HALOH Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) UniProtKB Star D9QU81_ACEAZ Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) UniProtKB Star L0KAF1_HALHC Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star B2A6Z2_NATTJ Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star Q3AFC9_CARHZ Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MOOTA Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LD76_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) UniProtKB Star E8UQM4_THEBF Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) UniProtKB Star D3T3K3_THEIA Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) UniProtKB Star A0A097ASI2_THEKI Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) UniProtKB Star D7AQ27_THEM3 Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star B0K881_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZBW4_THETY unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) UniProtKB Star B0K6X5_THEPX Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) UniProtKB Star B9MS48_CALBD Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) UniProtKB Star E4QA78_CALH1 Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) UniProtKB Star E4S8B9_CALKI Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) UniProtKB Star E4SBP3_CALK2 Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) UniProtKB Star D9TKB6_CALOO Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q1K7_CALOW Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) UniProtKB Star A4XKV1_CALS8 Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) UniProtKB Star I3VY86_THESW Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) UniProtKB Star A0A231VJH1_THETR Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TNA0_THETC Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) UniProtKB Star F6BJ26_THEXL Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9RZ27_THEOJ Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F3ZYC7_MAHA5 Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) UniProtKB Star E2NVD8_CATMR Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) UniProtKB Star A0A099I8Z3_CLOIN Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) UniProtKB Star D2RJR5_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) UniProtKB Star G4Q2P4_ACIIR unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6ZEC5_SELRU Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) UniProtKB Star I0GTN7_SELRL Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) UniProtKB Star C9LYH6_SELS3 Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BNJ7_ANASB Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) UniProtKB Star D1BN11_VEIPT Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) UniProtKB Star K0AZG8_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0WF58_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) UniProtKB Star A0A133MXR3_FINMA Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) (UP000001319) UniProtKB Star B0S1G8_FINM2

-

Fusobacteria (5/14, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 1011... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) UniProtKB Star A0A250M1J2_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain DSM 2926 / CuHBu1) (UP000006875) UniProtKB Star E3H865_ILYPC Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) UniProtKB Star C7NBZ4_LEPBD Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) UniProtKB Star U2QAQ8_LEPWF Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) UniProtKB Star D1AFV6_SEBTE Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) UniProtKB Star C1AB94_GEMAT

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (3/10, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) UniProtKB Star I0IEH6_PHYMF Planctomycetia Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Pirellulales Pirellulaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) UniProtKB Star GPMI_RHOBA Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1B9Z4_RHOIS Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860)

-

Proteobacteria (514/2350, 521 hits, 19 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) UniProtKB Star A0A059ZU79_ACICK UniProtKB Star A0A059ZTZ7_ACICK Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) UniProtKB Star F9ZU19_ACICS UniProtKB Star F9ZNY1_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) UniProtKB Star A0A179BIV7_ACIFR UniProtKB Star A0A179B9E5_ACIFR Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) UniProtKB Star B7J545_ACIF2 UniProtKB Star B7JBS1_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2JLW4_ACITH UniProtKB Star A0A1C2I1A4_ACITH Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MAGMM Magnetococcus massalia (strain MO-1) (UP000464849) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 147... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) UniProtKB Star GPMI_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) UniProtKB Star Q13E67_RHOPS Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) UniProtKB Star E6VI33_RHOPX Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) UniProtKB Star Q2J313_RHOP2 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) UniProtKB Star B3Q979_RHOPT Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) UniProtKB Star B1M5Z2_METRJ Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) UniProtKB Star GPMI_AGRFC Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) UniProtKB Star F0LC36_AGRSH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli (UP000460569) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) Shinella Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) UniProtKB Star A7HT61_PARL1 Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) UniProtKB Star GPMI_DINSH Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) UniProtKB Star Q28VG6_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) UniProtKB Star F9Y5P0_KETVW Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) UniProtKB Star Q2CD52_OCEGH Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PARDP Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1VSW7_PARPN Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) UniProtKB Star I7EW26_PHAIB Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) UniProtKB Star A3TYJ1_PSEBH Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) UniProtKB Star D5AKK0_RHOCB Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) UniProtKB Star GPMI_RHOS4 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) UniProtKB Star GPMI_RHOS5 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) UniProtKB Star GPMI_RHOS1 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) UniProtKB Star GPMI_RHOSK Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NZI3_RHOAD Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6B7S8_RHOSU Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ROSDO Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) UniProtKB Star F7ZHB9_ROSLO Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) UniProtKB Star A3SIC2_ROSNI Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) UniProtKB Star D0CNU5_RUELI Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) UniProtKB Star GPMI_RUEPO unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) UniProtKB Star GPMI_RUEST Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) UniProtKB Star Q0FVJ6_SALBH Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) UniProtKB Star A3SU18_SULSN Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1FVI0_THAGE Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) UniProtKB Star C7JGC4_ACEP3 Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KKN1_ACEAC Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) UniProtKB Star A5FWZ2_ACICJ Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) UniProtKB Star F0J673_ACIMA Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6VGY8_ACIRU Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5) (UP000001176) UniProtKB Star A9H397_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) UniProtKB Star A0A370G753_GLULI Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) UniProtKB Star A0A149UC64_GLUOY Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) UniProtKB Star GPMI_GLUOX Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) UniProtKB Star A0A149SR63_GLUTH Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) UniProtKB Star Q0BRE2_GRABC Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0EM79_KOMEU Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000248218) UniProtKB Star A0A318Q643_KOMHA Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) UniProtKB Star G2I5M8_KOMMN Komagataeibacter xylinus (UP000075237) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6NM48_RHOGL Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) UniProtKB Star A0A060DJG0_AZOBR Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7PR81_AZOLI Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) UniProtKB Star G7Z9G5_AZOL4 Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) UniProtKB Star D3NX43_AZOS1 Magnetospira unclassified Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) UniProtKB Star W6KCK3_MAGSQ Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) UniProtKB Star Q2WAL6_MAGSA Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6GZ54_PHAFV Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) UniProtKB Star Q2RV10_RHORT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) UniProtKB Star I3TPX4_TISMK Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) UniProtKB Star D1AUB9_ANACI Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) UniProtKB Star B9KIX7_ANAMF Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ANAPZ Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) UniProtKB Star GPMI_EHRCJ Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) UniProtKB Star GPMI_EHRCR Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) UniProtKB Star GPMI_EHRRG Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) UniProtKB Star C6V607_NEORI Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) UniProtKB Star Q2GCN9_NEOSM Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7QKJ5_WOLPI Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) UniProtKB Star B3CLK9_WOLPP Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) UniProtKB Star GPMI_WOLPM Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) UniProtKB Star GPMI_WOLTR unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) UniProtKB Star C0R3S9_WOLWR Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) UniProtKB Star F7XVP0_MIDMI Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) UniProtKB Star D5BMP8_PUNMI Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (UP000399483) Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4A457_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) unclassified Acidovorax Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1ASX0_RHOFE Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Ideonella Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) UniProtKB Star C7RKT9_ACCPU Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CHRVO Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) UniProtKB Star GPMI_LARHH Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) UniProtKB Star G2IYJ0_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) UniProtKB Star A0A495B1N9_VOGIN Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (UP000464305) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain Z2491) (UP000000626) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) UniProtKB Star D9SIY1_GALCS Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) UniProtKB Star D5CNE8_SIDLE Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) UniProtKB Star S6ADI6_SULDS Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) UniProtKB Star GPMI_METFK Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) UniProtKB Star C6WU75_METML Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) UniProtKB Star D7DN15_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) UniProtKB Star C6X9H9_METGS unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91) (UP000001966) Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) UniProtKB Star A0A106BRQ6_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) UniProtKB Star GPMI_THIDA Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) UniProtKB Star Q47JI9_DECAR Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) UniProtKB Star G8QJR7_AZOOP Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000431499) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) UniProtKB Star C4ZIH8_THASP Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4D2R1_ZOORA Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) UniProtKB Star E1QJM5_DESB2 Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) UniProtKB Star B8FEK7_DESAL Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) UniProtKB Star C0QLF4_DESAH Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) UniProtKB Star K0NIN0_DESTT Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) UniProtKB Star A8ZRY6_DESOH Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) UniProtKB Star M1P8A0_DESSD Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) UniProtKB Star Q6AKC4_DESPS Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) UniProtKB Star D6Z192_DESAT Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) UniProtKB Star C8X2A6_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378) (UP000002216) UniProtKB Star C7LNN3_DESBD Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4MJE8_DESNO Desulfovibrionaceae Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) UniProtKB Star Q310U2_DESAG Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1P0I3_DESDE Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949 / MB) (UP000002598) UniProtKB Star B8IY75_DESDA Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) UniProtKB Star T2GGH0_DESGG Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) UniProtKB Star C4XU11_DESMR Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) UniProtKB Star C6BY17_DESAD Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) UniProtKB Star GPMI_DESVH Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) UniProtKB Star B8DJS4_DESVM Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0T2N0_DESVR Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3AAE0_DESVV Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) UniProtKB Star GPMI_LAWIP Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) UniProtKB Star E6VZ31_PSEA9 Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) UniProtKB Star M1WLB7_PSEP2 Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) UniProtKB Star Q1JWG7_DESA6 Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3GK43_PELAE Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PELCD Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) UniProtKB Star A1AV32_PELPD Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) UniProtKB Star B5EEI0_GEOBB Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) UniProtKB Star B9M0E0_GEODF Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) UniProtKB Star B3E3M3_GEOLS Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210) (UP000007073) UniProtKB Star Q39QQ8_GEOMG Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5N6H8_GEOSN Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) UniProtKB Star GPMI_GEOSL Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) UniProtKB Star A5G902_GEOUR unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) UniProtKB Star E8WHZ5_GEOS8 Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) UniProtKB Star C6E7L5_GEOSM Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) UniProtKB Star B8J918_ANAD2 Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) UniProtKB Star Q2IMH9_ANADE unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) UniProtKB Star A7H6X9_ANADF Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) UniProtKB Star B4UM80_ANASK Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7TZ18_STIAU Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) UniProtKB Star E3FTM5_STIAD Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) UniProtKB Star F8CFC6_MYXFH Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) UniProtKB Star L7U321_MYXSD Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYXXD Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) UniProtKB Star D0LUK3_HALO1 Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1EAP6_CHOCO Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) UniProtKB Star A0A150PPN6_SORCE Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) UniProtKB Star A9EZT5_SORC5 UniProtKB Star A9F8K5_SORC5 Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) UniProtKB Star Q2LUU2_SYNAS Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) UniProtKB Star A0LKY9_SYNFM Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ARCB4 Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) UniProtKB Star D5V6K6_ARCNC Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) UniProtKB Star A7ZF39_CAMC1 Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) UniProtKB Star A7GWQ8_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) UniProtKB Star A0RQM0_CAMFF Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) UniProtKB Star A7I3M6_CAMHC Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CAMJD Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CAMJE Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CAMJJ Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) UniProtKB Star B9KEZ6_CAMLR Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1X7F5_CAMRE Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) UniProtKB Star I3XZ38_SULBS Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) UniProtKB Star D1B433_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9TUJ4_SULMU Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HELAH Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) UniProtKB Star F8KTS8_HELBC Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) UniProtKB Star I0EMZ9_HELC0 Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) UniProtKB Star I0ETS3_HELCM Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) UniProtKB Star E7ACM2_HELFC Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HELHP Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) UniProtKB Star D3UHP5_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) UniProtKB Star A0A024C8V8_HELPX Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) UniProtKB Star E6S2P2_HELPF Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) UniProtKB Star D0IT65_HELP1 Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) UniProtKB Star D0K0A2_HELP5 Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) UniProtKB Star E1S9D2_HELP9 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HELPY Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) UniProtKB Star C7BZM7_HELPB Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) UniProtKB Star D7FD72_HELP3 Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) UniProtKB Star E6NEJ4_HELPI Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) UniProtKB Star E6NI61_HELPK Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) UniProtKB Star E6NNP3_HELPL Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) UniProtKB Star E6NSE1_HELPQ Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) UniProtKB Star B5Z7X6_HELPG Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) UniProtKB Star E8QI71_HELP4 Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HELPH Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) UniProtKB Star E8QGU6_HELP7 Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HELPJ Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) UniProtKB Star E8QQA8_HELPR Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) UniProtKB Star B6JMJ4_HELP2 Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) UniProtKB Star E1Q2V3_HELPP Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) UniProtKB Star E1Q077_HELPM Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) UniProtKB Star E8QSJ1_HELPW Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) UniProtKB Star D6XQL5_HELPV Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) UniProtKB Star E4TZ30_SULKY Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) UniProtKB Star E0UPM2_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) UniProtKB Star B6BKY3_SULGG Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) UniProtKB Star GPMI_WOLSU Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) UniProtKB Star E6X0N8_NITSE Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) UniProtKB Star A6QCC2_SULNB Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) UniProtKB Star A0KF05_AERHH Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) UniProtKB Star A0A509YII2_AERJA Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) UniProtKB Star GPMI_AERS4 Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2D1S1_AERSO Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) UniProtKB Star H2G057_OCESG Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) UniProtKB Star C4LA06_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) UniProtKB Star E8LJU5_SUCHY Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3Y1R3_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) UniProtKB Star G4QJJ3_GLANF unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6UF97_GLASK Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) UniProtKB Star E4PNT9_MARAH Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2UVF2_MARHY Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) UniProtKB Star H8WEY4_MARHS Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) UniProtKB Star A1U5H1_MARHV Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) UniProtKB Star A0A099KNF4_COLPS Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) UniProtKB Star GPMI_COLP3 Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2E3W2_COLSX Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0HQF2_THASX Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / PAT) (UP000006683) UniProtKB Star E1SR19_FERBD Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) UniProtKB Star GPMI_IDILO Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) UniProtKB Star A0A510ZJH0_PSEAF Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEA6 Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEHT Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4NLL5_PSEO7 Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSYIN Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHEAM Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHEB5 Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHEB9 Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) UniProtKB Star B8E3F4_SHEB2 Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IV71_SHECO Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHEDO Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) UniProtKB Star A0A119CZN1_SHEFR Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHEFN Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHEHH Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) UniProtKB Star A0A553JMW7_SHEHA Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHELP Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5E3Y5_SHEOE Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHEPA Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) UniProtKB Star B8CGT0_SHEPW Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) UniProtKB Star A0A252ENN6_SHEPU Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) UniProtKB Star E6XK81_SHEP2 Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHEPC Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHESH Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHESA Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHESR Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) UniProtKB Star D4ZFB3_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) UniProtKB Star B1KQ13_SHEWM Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CELJU Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) UniProtKB Star K4KP34_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) UniProtKB Star D3RTH6_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3B6Q0_ALLWA Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) UniProtKB Star D5C456_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) UniProtKB Star GPMI_NITOC Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) UniProtKB Star D8K825_NITWC Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2RIA2_THIRO Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) UniProtKB Star I3YGM0_THIV6 Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4R497_ECTMO Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) UniProtKB Star L0E2N6_THIND Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) UniProtKB Star B8GU38_THISH unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) UniProtKB Star D3SCD0_THISK Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) UniProtKB Star D0KWI7_HALNC Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) UniProtKB Star A8ARK0_CITK8 Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) UniProtKB Star D2TIZ0_CITRI Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CROS8 Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) UniProtKB Star C9Y379_CROTZ Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3CEN0_ENTCC Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ENT38 Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) UniProtKB Star L0M0G4_ENTBF Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) UniProtKB Star B1EHX8_ESCAT Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) UniProtKB Star B7L738_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) UniProtKB Star E0J5E9_ECOLW Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ECOLI Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) UniProtKB Star D8ABU7_ECOMS Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) UniProtKB Star B6I3J2_ECOSE Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) UniProtKB Star B1LK51_ECOSM Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) UniProtKB Star A0A0E2LDN6_ECOU3 Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) UniProtKB Star Q1R4X9_ECOUT Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0XSC9_ECO1C Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) UniProtKB Star C8UJ02_ECO1A Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) UniProtKB Star B7ULG8_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ECO24 Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PU44_ECO5C Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) UniProtKB Star B7NER9_ECOLU Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) UniProtKB Star D3H1P8_ECO44 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) UniProtKB Star B7MFH6_ECO45 Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) UniProtKB Star D3QV40_ECOCB Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ECOL5 Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) UniProtKB Star E3PMX6_ECOH1 Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MM86_ECO7I Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) UniProtKB Star B7N258_ECO81 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3EN25_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) UniProtKB Star B7LTL9_ESCF3 Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FLB4_KLEAK Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3H389_KLEOK Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) UniProtKB Star B5XTI8_KLEP3 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) UniProtKB Star A6TFK7_KLEP7 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3H4H0_KLEPH Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) UniProtKB Star A0A378E7L5_KLEPR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) UniProtKB Star R4YFY9_KLEPR Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3GAB6_KLUCR Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9F5Q0_LELAM Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) UniProtKB Star E3G991_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2BND5_RAOTE Salmonella Salmonella abony (UP000362884) Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) UniProtKB Star B5EXB9_SALA4 Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) UniProtKB Star A9MKR2_SALAR Salmonella austin (UP000366528) Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0HG18_SALBC Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SALCH Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000032412) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7A1C8_SALDC Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000019770) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7HUZ3_SALEP Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) UniProtKB Star B5RGH4_SALG2 Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) UniProtKB Star A0A6C6ZPR0_SALHS Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000030807) Salmonella moscow (UP000340008) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000037607) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3BVQ7_SALNS Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella ordonez (UP000435269) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7I3R8_SALPK Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SALPA Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SALPB Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) UniProtKB Star C0Q1U6_SALPC Salmonella potsdam (UP000346453) Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rostock (UP000341937) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1QS52_SALSV Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SALTI Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6B8K0_SALT1 Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) UniProtKB Star E8XG18_SALT4 Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) UniProtKB Star A0A3Z6P3P9_SALTU Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7IJB8_SALTD Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SALTY Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NMX9_SALTS Salmonella typhisuis (UP000396636) Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) UniProtKB Star B2U5D1_SHIB3 Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHIBS Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHIFL Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) UniProtKB Star Q0SYE0_SHIF8 Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) UniProtKB Star D2AAJ1_SHIF2 Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) UniProtKB Star I2BEG3_SHIBC ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) Pantoea stewartii subsp. stewartii (UP000432130) Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) UniProtKB Star C5BC37_EDWI9 Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) UniProtKB Star D0ZH99_EDWTE Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DZ14_EDWTF Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (UP000465037) Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) UniProtKB Star H2IXK2_RAHAC unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FGD0_RAHSY Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) UniProtKB Star A0A240CFF3_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7H8K6_SERFO Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) UniProtKB Star GPMI_SERP5 Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) UniProtKB Star A0A0T9U1P1_YERAL Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) UniProtKB Star GPMI_YERE8 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NLP5_YERE1 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1I9Z8_YERMO Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) UniProtKB Star C4SGZ9_YERMW Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) UniProtKB Star GPMI_YERPE Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) UniProtKB Star GPMI_YERPA Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) UniProtKB Star GPMI_YERPN Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) UniProtKB Star GPMI_YERPS Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) UniProtKB Star GPMI_YERP3 Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3B9A2_YERPY Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) unclassified Enterobacterales Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3QKW2_9GAMM Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) UniProtKB Star GPMI_COXBN Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) UniProtKB Star GPMI_COXBU Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0RV21_FLUBO Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0TRM0_LEGER Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8ULU5_LEGHA Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) UniProtKB Star D3HL03_LEGLN Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) UniProtKB Star GPMI_LEGPL Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) UniProtKB Star GPMI_LEGPH Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0Z9U3_LEGSP Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) UniProtKB Star A0A098GCH2_TATMI Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) UniProtKB Star G3IYJ2_METTV Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) UniProtKB Star Q60AU1_METCA Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) UniProtKB Star G4T030_META2 Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) UniProtKB Star F9ZZA6_METMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5ND10_METSP Nevskiales Steroidobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HAHCH Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) UniProtKB Star A0A317R9T1_CHRSL Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13... (UP000000239) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / FP35) (UP000014463) UniProtKB Star S2KZ27_HALAF Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8NYX3_HALEL Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) UniProtKB Star E1V476_HALED Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) UniProtKB Star A0A5D9CX96_HALER Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2BNT0_HALSX Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) UniProtKB Star C7R8E3_KANKD Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) UniProtKB Star F2JUD4_MARM1 Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) UniProtKB Star F6D1B9_MARPP Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) UniProtKB Star A6VT78_MARMS Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1HBP0_OCELI Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) UniProtKB Star A0A318MWH5_FRIPE Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ACIAD Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8TL40_ACIBZ Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1295743) (UP000020595) UniProtKB Star A0A009ISR3_ACIB9 Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) UniProtKB Star B0VDC5_ACIBY Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) UniProtKB Star A0A654KVH2_ACIBM Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) UniProtKB Star B0VMG0_ACIBS Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8XK36_ACICA Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) UniProtKB Star F0KK43_ACICP Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) UniProtKB Star A0A077KZE2_ACIGI Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8UN68_ACILW Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) UniProtKB Star D8JIC2_ACISD Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) UniProtKB Star A0A137Y622_9GAMM Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) UniProtKB Star N9A4D7_ACIVR Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) UniProtKB Star D5VCC6_MORCB Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8PK53_MORNO unclassified Moraxella Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Moraxella sp. (strain TA144) (UP000464510) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4) (UP000000546) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSYA2 Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5) (UP000002425) UniProtKB Star Q1QCZ7_PSYCK Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2A603_PSYIM Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) UniProtKB Star A5WFD5_PSYWF Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) UniProtKB Star C1DJD6_AZOVD UniProtKB Star C1DKR6_AZOVD Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEAE Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEA7 Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEAB Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1T3B7_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) UniProtKB Star A0A142IKJ7_PSEAC Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) UniProtKB Star U3B4N0_PSEA4 Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8QJM1_PSEA0 Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4XB70_PSEAG Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) UniProtKB Star A0A127HV65_PSEAZ Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) UniProtKB Star F2KBF0_PSEBN Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9L7U1_PSECA Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6GDK4_PSEDM Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6R800_PSEDE Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEE4 Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEF5 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) UniProtKB Star G8Q1I8_PSEF3 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEPF Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) UniProtKB Star C3K6V9_PSEFS Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) UniProtKB Star A0A109RAB2_PSEFR Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) UniProtKB Star F6AHF9_PSEF1 Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) UniProtKB Star A0A024HQ06_PSEKB Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2CU81_PSELU Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEMY Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) UniProtKB Star L8ML44_PSEFK Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) UniProtKB Star W6R0H6_PSEP5 Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4LQX7_PSEPA Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9EET9_PSEPH Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) UniProtKB Star A0A059V3R5_PSEPU Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEPK Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEP1 Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) UniProtKB Star I7BZ02_PSEPT Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEPG Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) UniProtKB Star F8FVI8_PSEP6 Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) UniProtKB Star B1J2L6_PSEPW Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSE14 Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1RFE6_PSEOC Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) UniProtKB Star W8R312_PSEST Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) UniProtKB Star A4VRV2_PSEU5 Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) UniProtKB Star F8H5X2_PSEUT Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) UniProtKB Star A0A085VGY2_PSESX Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0DAF7_PSEAP Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9YSG8_PSESI Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSEU2 Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PSESM Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6GLT0_PSETA Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) unclassified Pseudomonas Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2NA04_PSESP Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) UniProtKB Star W6VVG0_PSESZ Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) UniProtKB Star W5IRT1_PSEUO Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7XSC9_9PSED Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) UniProtKB Star F4BJW1_9GAMM Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017) (UP000001320) UniProtKB Star GPMI_FRAP2 Francisella salina (UP000000490) UniProtKB Star F8G9J4_FRAST Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) UniProtKB Star GPMI_FRATN Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) UniProtKB Star GPMI_FRATT Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) UniProtKB Star K0C2Z2_CYCSP Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) UniProtKB Star GPMI_HYDCU Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) UniProtKB Star A0A067A126_HYDMR Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) UniProtKB Star I1YJQ5_METFJ Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) UniProtKB Star I1XFL6_METNJ Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2L829_PISSA Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) UniProtKB Star F6D9Z4_THICA Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) UniProtKB Star A0A656HI58_THINJ Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ALIF1 Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ALIFM Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9NVD0_ALILO Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) UniProtKB Star B6EHF5_ALISL Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) UniProtKB Star Q1ZLP6_PHOAS Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8LKW4_PHODD Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9FB87_PHOLD Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) UniProtKB Star GPMI_PHOPR Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) UniProtKB Star A0A2I3CBU1_VIBAX Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) UniProtKB Star F7YIU2_VIBA7 Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) UniProtKB Star GPMI_VIBCB Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1L5C9_VIBCO Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) UniProtKB Star GPMI_VIBCH Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) UniProtKB Star GPMI_VIBC3 Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) UniProtKB Star GPMI_VIBCM Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) UniProtKB Star A0A2J8GDT5_VIBDI Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2MW53_VIBFU Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0J429_VIBHA Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) UniProtKB Star D0XDS9_VIBH1 Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) UniProtKB Star A0A380NU71_VIBME Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8SEJ9_VIBMI Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1EFI9_VIBNA Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0HIK9_VIBNE Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) UniProtKB Star GPMI_VIBPA Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) UniProtKB Star F9R8C0_VIBSN Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) UniProtKB Star A3UQZ7_VIBS1 Vibrio tasmaniensis (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) UniProtKB Star GPMI_VIBTL Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) UniProtKB Star GPMI_VIBVU Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) UniProtKB Star GPMI_VIBVY unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) UniProtKB Star A5KZP8_VIBBS Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / NBRC 3245 / NCIMB 1... (UP000005234) Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2DAV8_LYSEN unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) UniProtKB Star A0A522Y6W1_LYSSP Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) UniProtKB Star G7UW63_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) UniProtKB Star GPMI_RUTMC Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HFD5_SOVGS Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) UniProtKB Star GPMI_VESOH Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) UniProtKB Star E1WZB4_HALMS Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8SYH2_PSESD

-

Spirochaetes (1/71, 1 hit, 15 weak hits)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) UniProtKB Star A0A5F2CEZ8_LEPBI Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) UniProtKB Star B0SJ66_LEPBP Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) UniProtKB Star Q04P95_LEPBJ Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) UniProtKB Star GPMI_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) UniProtKB Star GPMI_LEPIC Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) Borreliella afzelii (UP000184238) Borreliella bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) Borreliella bissettii (UP000183624) Borreliella bissettii (strain DN127) (UP000001634) Borreliella garinii (UP000027800) Borreliella japonica (UP000199262) Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) UniProtKB Star E1RA79_SEDSS Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) UniProtKB Star F0RX21_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) UniProtKB Star G8QYR8_SPHPG Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) UniProtKB Star H9UGI6_SPIAZ Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) UniProtKB Star E0RQ64_SPITD Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) UniProtKB Star G0GF81_SPITZ Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) UniProtKB Star F5Y859_TREAZ Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) UniProtKB Star F4LJA2_TREBD Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) UniProtKB Star F8F1G3_TRECH Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) UniProtKB Star F5YHE8_TREPZ Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) UniProtKB Star F2NW25_TRES6

-

Synergistetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)

-

Tenericutes (46/100, 47 hits, 3 weak hits)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) UniProtKB Star A0A449BF28_ACHAX Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ACHLI Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) UniProtKB Star U4KLA7_ACHPJ Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) UniProtKB Star A0A660HMQ2_ZIZJU 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) UniProtKB Star B1V8R7_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) UniProtKB Star GPMI_AYWBP Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) UniProtKB Star GPMI_ONYPE Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MESFL Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) UniProtKB Star A0A4D8RJD0_SPIME Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) UniProtKB Star D3VRP0_MYCAA Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) UniProtKB Star A5IZD0_MYCAP Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) UniProtKB Star A0A0C6G4P5_MYCAR Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) UniProtKB Star B3PMY8_MYCA5 Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) UniProtKB Star A0A454ANY2_MYCBG Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCCT Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) UniProtKB Star C5J7A4_MYCCR Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) UniProtKB Star D5E4M3_MYCCM Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) UniProtKB Star L0RXW4_MYCC1 Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) UniProtKB Star C4XEM3_MYCFP Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCGA Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCGE Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) UniProtKB Star H6N8M5_MYCHN Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) UniProtKB Star E8ZK58_MYCHL Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) UniProtKB Star F6FHQ8_MYCHI Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) UniProtKB Star I7BIH2_MYCHA Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) UniProtKB Star A0A454C9Y7_MYCHO Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCHP Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) UniProtKB Star E4QTQ3_MYCH1 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCH2 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCH7 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCHJ Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) UniProtKB Star E0TLA8_MYCHH Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) UniProtKB Star E4PSI5_MYCLG Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCMO Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCMS Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCPE UniProtKB Star Q8EX30_MYCPE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DPE1_MYCPB Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCPN Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCPU Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) UniProtKB Star A0A448ZYG8_MYCSA UniProtKB Star A0A448ZWP7_MYCSA Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) UniProtKB Star F0QQ46_MYCSL Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) UniProtKB Star F0V2S9_MYCS3 Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) UniProtKB Star GPMI_MYCS5 Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) UniProtKB Star I6ZEH5_MYCWM Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) UniProtKB Star GPMI_UREP2 Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) UniProtKB Star GPMI_UREPA Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018) UniProtKB Star GPMI_UREU1

-

Thermobaculum (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CCU3_THET1

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) UniProtKB Star F8ADL1_THEID Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583)

-

Thermotogae (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687)

-

Verrucomicrobia (3/7, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) UniProtKB Star B1ZSW5_OPITP Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) UniProtKB Star D5EQT7_CORAD Spartobacteria Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) UniProtKB Star GPMI_AKKM8 Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688)
Eukaryota

-

Amoebozoa (0/7, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) UniProtKB Star B0EE06_ENTDS Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) UniProtKB Star C4LTW4_ENTHI Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064)

-

Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)

-

Cryptophyceae (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087)

-

Discoba (0/18, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)
Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4IMK1_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) UniProtKB Star A4HQI8_LEIBR Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8IWN1_LEIDO Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) UniProtKB Star E9BV52_LEIDB Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) UniProtKB Star E9AHZ7_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) UniProtKB Star Q4Q090_LEIMA Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) UniProtKB Star E9AUA1_LEIMU lizard Leishmania Leishmania tarentolae (UP000419144) UniProtKB Star A0A640KXA1_LEITA Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1I0I9_LEPSE Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7MH76_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) UniProtKB Star Q4E122_TRYCC Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) UniProtKB Star Q38AH1_TRYB2 Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) UniProtKB Star D0A3N6_TRYB9 Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4IDF7_TRYEQ Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671)

-

Filasterea (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2USC6_CAPO3

-

Fungi (261/437, 276 hits, 18 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) UniProtKB Star K2RPR2_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) UniProtKB Star R1EYX5_BOTPV Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HGL0_CERBT Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) UniProtKB Star N1PCG5_DOTSN Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) UniProtKB Star M3AKA3_PSEFD Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) UniProtKB Star F9XMY4_ZYMTI Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) UniProtKB Star M2M008_BAUPA Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000269539) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7FJA7_HORWE Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) UniProtKB Star A0A074Y805_AURSE Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) UniProtKB Star A0A163CP09_DIDRA Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2M8W6_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) UniProtKB Star E5A382_LEPMJ Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) UniProtKB Star Q0TXL1_PHANO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) UniProtKB Star A0A177DXX0_ALTAL Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) UniProtKB Star N4XB85_COCH4 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) UniProtKB Star E3RL60_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) UniProtKB Star B2VXE5_PYRTR Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) UniProtKB Star H6C4M8_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2AB46_EXOME UniProtKB Star A0A0D1ZQB2_EXOME Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) UniProtKB Star A0A401L177_ASPAW Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9UK64_ASPBC Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RQC6_ASPC5 Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) UniProtKB Star A0A317VEK8_ASPEC Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) UniProtKB Star A0A395HSD7_ASPHC Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) UniProtKB Star G7XDR1_ASPKW Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) UniProtKB Star A0A1M3TIX4_ASPLC Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) UniProtKB Star A0A318YX42_ASPNB Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6DEC8_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0I6E1_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomius (UP000326616) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6I0A4_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6SSE9_ASPPS Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) UniProtKB Star A0A319EBI0_ASPSB Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9N3D2_ASPTC Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) UniProtKB Star A0A319AV35_ASPVC Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9WSU4_ASPA1 Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) UniProtKB Star B8MZQ0_ASPFN Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2H4N2_ASPFA Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) UniProtKB Star A0A319BYG6_ASPLB Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) UniProtKB Star A0A100IKY7_ASPNG Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) UniProtKB Star G3Y5Q7_ASPNA Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) UniProtKB Star A2R7B9_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) UniProtKB Star Q9HGY4_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) UniProtKB Star I8A7E7_ASPO3 Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) UniProtKB Star Q2UQD0_ASPOR Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) UniProtKB Star Q0CXN7_ASPTN Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) UniProtKB Star A1CK41_ASPCL Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) UniProtKB Star A1D7C3_NEOFI Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215511) Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) UniProtKB Star Q4WXF1_ASPFU Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) UniProtKB Star B0XY68_ASPFC Nidulantes Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8QXC2_EMENI Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) UniProtKB Star A0A5N7C3G1_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TGX0_PENBI Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) UniProtKB Star A0A167WJB7_PENCH Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) UniProtKB Star B6GYF7_PENRW Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6PFQ9_PENDC Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) UniProtKB Star K9FHW3_PEND2 Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) UniProtKB Star K9G0Y6_PEND1 Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2I2M3_PENEN Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2KRH2_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6Z7H8_PENNA Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) UniProtKB Star A0A135LIA2_PENPA Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) UniProtKB Star W6QBF4_PENRF Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) UniProtKB Star A0A443I0J6_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) UniProtKB Star V5FGM6_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1LRD8_TALIS Talaromyces marneffei (UP000464109) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) UniProtKB Star B6QQZ2_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) UniProtKB Star B8M707_TALSN UniProtKB Star B8M708_TALSN Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) UniProtKB Star F2TM55_AJEDA Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) UniProtKB Star C5GXE8_AJEDR Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) UniProtKB Star A0A179U744_BLAGS Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) UniProtKB Star C0NGS3_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) UniProtKB Star C6H761_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) UniProtKB Star F0U6J7_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) UniProtKB Star A6R701_AJECN Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) UniProtKB Star C5FLK4_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) UniProtKB Star E5R0G0_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) UniProtKB Star D4AY98_ARTBC Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) UniProtKB Star F2PIZ7_TRIEC Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) UniProtKB Star A0A059J2R7_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) UniProtKB Star A0A178EUJ2_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) UniProtKB Star F2SEC4_TRIRC Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) UniProtKB Star F2S5M5_TRIT1 Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) UniProtKB Star D4D823_TRIVH Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) UniProtKB Star A0A178FTK6_TRIVO Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) UniProtKB Star C4JW93_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) UniProtKB Star A0A0E1S5A3_COCIM Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) UniProtKB Star C5PFC6_COCP7 Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) UniProtKB Star E9D9U0_COCPS Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2JKD5_PARBR Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) UniProtKB Star C0SHS7_PARBP Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) UniProtKB Star C1GCX3_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) UniProtKB Star C1H9G9_PARBA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) UniProtKB Star A0A383UWQ1_BLUGH Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) UniProtKB Star N1JDA6_BLUG1 Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1PEP8_UNCNE Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) UniProtKB Star K1XR48_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) UniProtKB Star H0ELB7_GLAL7 Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) UniProtKB Star A0A1E1M025_RHYSE Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) UniProtKB Star A0A384J9Q1_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) UniProtKB Star M7U6D5_BOTF1 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) UniProtKB Star G2YVX8_BOTF4 Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9J9L0_MONFR Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) UniProtKB Star W9CIV6_SCLBF Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) UniProtKB Star A7F098_SCLS1 Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) UniProtKB Star L8GDS4_PSED2 Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2H5Q9_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0XWH6_ARTOL UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0XJ57_ARTOL Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) UniProtKB Star G1X6Z5_ARTOA Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) UniProtKB Star S8AP29_DACHA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) UniProtKB Star U4LP92_PYROM Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZPG6_TUBBO Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) UniProtKB Star D5GHS9_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) UniProtKB Star H1UZG9_COLHI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) UniProtKB Star L2FHY6_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) UniProtKB Star E3Q906_COLGM Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8QW92_COLTR Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) UniProtKB Star A0A066XC95_COLSU Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) UniProtKB Star C9SGJ6_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) UniProtKB Star G2WSS4_VERDV Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) UniProtKB Star E9DWB7_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WMA1_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4EF83_METAF Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HGH3_METBS Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4H8E5_METGA Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HEX1_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) UniProtKB Star A0A167FKH8_METRR Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) UniProtKB Star E9EXC3_METRA Cordycipitaceae Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6NTJ9_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) UniProtKB Star J5K650_BEAB2 Cordyceps Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) UniProtKB Star A0A179I2E5_CORDF Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SF76_CORMI Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) UniProtKB Star G3J7U6_CORMM Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) UniProtKB Star G9NZN7_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) UniProtKB Star A0A024SBI3_HYPJR Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) UniProtKB Star G0RI37_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) UniProtKB Star G9MNS8_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) UniProtKB Star A0A395NVK8_TRIAR Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) UniProtKB Star A0A0F9X9X6_TRIHA Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) UniProtKB Star A0A086TI43_ACRC1 Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) UniProtKB Star A0A063BXI4_USTVR Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7SRY6_FUSMA Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7VES5_FUSPR Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9Z0W9_GIBFU Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) UniProtKB Star W7M651_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7ME51_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) UniProtKB Star A0A2K0VV70_GIBNY Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0DHE0_FUSLA Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) UniProtKB Star F9FYL2_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XUV3_FUSO4 Fusarium poae (UP000091967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8AMY2_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) UniProtKB Star K3W1A6_FUSPC Fusarium solani species complex Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) UniProtKB Star C7YPV9_NECH7 Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) UniProtKB Star A0A395SKN2_FUSSP Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) UniProtKB Star A0A179GP63_PURLI Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) UniProtKB Star A0A084AJB0_STACB Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) UniProtKB Star A0A084QDJ2_STAC4 Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8B8P7_CERFI Microascaceae Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) UniProtKB Star A0A084G721_PSEDA Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) UniProtKB Star J3NVQ5_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4DUV1_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) UniProtKB Star G4NDN8_MAGO7 Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) UniProtKB Star L7JGE1_MAGOP Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) UniProtKB Star L7IL20_MAGOY Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) UniProtKB Star F0XNA7_GROCL Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) UniProtKB Star U7Q486_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) UniProtKB Star Q2GQX3_CHAGB Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) UniProtKB Star G0S293_CHATD Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) UniProtKB Star B2AKW7_PODAN Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) UniProtKB Star G2QK83_MYCTT Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) UniProtKB Star G2R7S6_THETT Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) UniProtKB Star Q6MFC7_NEUCS Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) UniProtKB Star Q7S5B2_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) UniProtKB Star F8MUN2_NEUT8 Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) UniProtKB Star G4UYC5_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (UP000433876) Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) UniProtKB Star F7VVW9_SORMK Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) UniProtKB Star R8BRR3_TOGMI Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) UniProtKB Star M7T705_EUTLA Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) UniProtKB Star W3XE13_PESFW Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TQM4_ROSNE Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) UniProtKB Star A0A165I8G9_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / CCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZHD2_PNEC8 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZFV7_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) UniProtKB Star L0P8S3_PNEJ8 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) UniProtKB Star M7PD04_PNEMU Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) UniProtKB Star K5XLX6_AGABU Bolbitiaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) UniProtKB Star A0A369JTR1_HYPMA Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) UniProtKB Star V2XYZ4_MONRO Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3DZ95_LENED Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3E401_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) UniProtKB Star A0A284RCM1_ARMOS Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) UniProtKB Star A8MZZ6_COPC7 Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) UniProtKB Star D8QI53_SCHCM Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) UniProtKB Star A0A067TLB4_GALM3 Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) UniProtKB Star A0A409WQE8_PSICY Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) UniProtKB Star B0DAY2_LACBS Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3N7P5_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) UniProtKB Star F8QD54_SERL3 Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) UniProtKB Star F8PD51_SERL9 Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) UniProtKB Star J0D298_AURST Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) UniProtKB Star L8WR13_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) UniProtKB Star M5C3L5_THACB UniProtKB Star M5BRV5_THACB Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) UniProtKB Star R7S2Z3_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) UniProtKB Star S7QKZ1_GLOTA Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) UniProtKB Star S8E343_FOMPI Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7LVM2_GRIFR Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) UniProtKB Star K5W1V5_PHACS Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) UniProtKB Star A0A060S2G7_PYCCI Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2W2C3_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) UniProtKB Star J4GIR2_9APHY Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3JCG7_WOLCO Russulales Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) UniProtKB Star R7RW10_STEHR Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) UniProtKB Star G4T955_SERID Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) UniProtKB Star A0A167MKQ0_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) UniProtKB Star M5FY63_DACPD Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) UniProtKB Star A0A095DB96_CRYGR Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) UniProtKB Star E6RDZ5_CRYGW Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) UniProtKB Star J9VL33_CRYNH Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) UniProtKB Star F5HHY0_CRYNB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) UniProtKB Star Q5K9Y3_CRYNJ Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BM42_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) UniProtKB Star J5QB84_TRIAS Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) UniProtKB Star K1VK25_TRIAC Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycota incertae sedis Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SL67_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SL79_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SI63_ALLM3 Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) UniProtKB Star F4P3X3_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) UniProtKB Star A0A177WN88_BATDL Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HV99_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) UniProtKB Star A0A139A9N7_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3NC54_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000281549) UniProtKB Star A0A075B176_ROZAC Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) UniProtKB Star J9D453_EDHAE UniProtKB Star J9D1V6_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) UniProtKB Star I3EL77_NEMP1 Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) UniProtKB Star I3EJ89_NEMP3 unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) UniProtKB Star H8ZA98_NEMS1 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) UniProtKB Star C4V9I0_NOSCE Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) UniProtKB Star L2GPF7_VITCO Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) UniProtKB Star L7K045_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) UniProtKB Star L2GUJ1_VAVCU Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) UniProtKB Star S7XSJ2_SPRLO Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) UniProtKB Star Q8SR33_ENCCU Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) UniProtKB Star I6TXA4_ENCHA Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) UniProtKB Star E0S9P1_ENCIT Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) UniProtKB Star I7AGK9_ENCRO Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Diversisporales Gigasporaceae Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) UniProtKB Star A0A015M9I9_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) UniProtKB Star A0A168QQ26_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides (UP000469890) Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) UniProtKB Star S2JQ19_MUCC1 Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) UniProtKB Star A0A367KF27_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367JZA9_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) UniProtKB Star I1BHS9_RHIO9 UniProtKB Star I1BZF7_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7B432_RHIZD Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) UniProtKB Star A0A367KU62_RHIST UniProtKB Star A0A367ISS2_RHIST UniProtKB Star A0A367JGS3_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) UniProtKB Star A0A162Y7B7_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HDA9_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) UniProtKB Star A0A137P6Y1_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PUF0_ZANCU UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PF00_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5B1J4_COERN

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) UniProtKB Star V6TW56_GIAIN Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) UniProtKB Star C6LQC2_GIAIB Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) UniProtKB Star A8BJ46_GIAIC Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) UniProtKB Star E1F4U1_GIAIA Giardia muris (UP000315496) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1SSJ0_GIAMU Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542) UniProtKB Star A2EEX5_TRIVA

-

Metazoa (32/313, 41 hits, 10 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) UniProtKB Star C3ZGJ0_BRAFL Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) Salmo trutta (UP000472277) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Elapidae Acanthophiinae Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000007604) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Marmota Marmota monax (UP000335636) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000009130) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Tarsius syrichta (UP000189704) Strepsirrhini Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bos Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000429181) Bos taurus (UP000009137) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus muntjak (UP000326458) Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Orcinus Orcinus orca (UP000242909) Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) UniProtKB Star A0A340YGP3_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus familiaris (UP000002254) Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) Mustelidae Martinae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) Feliformia Felidae Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Microchiroptera Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus caballus (UP000002281) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) Diprotodontia Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Enterogona Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) UniProtKB Star A7RZB7_NEMVE UniProtKB Star A7TAM1_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) UniProtKB Star A0A2B4R7H9_STYPI UniProtKB Star A0A2B4RLF3_STYPI UniProtKB Star A0A2B4QXS8_STYPI Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2MSB4_THEKT Variisporina Myxidiidae Enteromyxum Enteromyxum leei (UP000270981) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000463959) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3BN13_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) UniProtKB Star A0A132AH18_SARSC Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) UniProtKB Star B7Q0R0_IXOSC Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Nephilidae Trichonephila Nephila clavipes (UP000237504) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) UniProtKB Star A0A087UJ87_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Hexanauplia Cirripedia Thoracica Sessilia Balanidae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Brachyura Eubrachyura Portunoidea Portunidae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium vulgare (UP000242810) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9ALJ4_ARMVU Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Entomobryidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Holometabola Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) Tenebrionidae Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila busckii (UP000092553) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila erecta (UP000008711) Drosophila ficusphila (UP000192221) UniProtKB Star A0A1W4V4R4_DROFC Drosophila guanche (UP000268350) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Drosophila yakuba (UP000002282) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Nematocera Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Solenopsis Solenopsis invicta (UP000006539) Ponerinae Ponerini Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Parasitoida Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Noctuoidea Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Papilionidae Papilioninae Atrophaneura Atrophaneura alcinous (UP000306670) Lamproptera Lamproptera meges (UP000310598) Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Parides Parides photinus (UP000310209) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Chilo Chilo suppressalis (UP000283053) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Tortricoidea Tortricidae Tortricinae Choristoneura Choristoneura fumiferana (UP000306291) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Miridae Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Pentatomomorpha Lygaeoidea Lygaeidae Lygaeinae Oncopeltus Oncopeltus fasciatus (UP000244138) Sternorrhyncha Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) UniProtKB Star X1WQE9_ACYPI Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blaberoidea Ectobiidae Blattellinae Blattella Blattella germanica (UP000245037) Blattoidea Termitoidae Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) Nematoda Chromadorea Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) UniProtKB Star H3EHZ1_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) UniProtKB Star G0NWI1_CAEBE UniProtKB Star G0NZ45_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) UniProtKB Star A8XG95_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) UniProtKB Star GPMI_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) UniProtKB Star A0A2H2INY9_CAEJA Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) UniProtKB Star E3NSS4_CAERE UniProtKB Star E3N948_CAERE Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2VUR0_TOXCA Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) UniProtKB Star A0A498SLP9_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) UniProtKB Star GPMI_BRUMA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) UniProtKB Star A0A3P6TY09_LITSI Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000004810) UniProtKB Star J9EQ37_WUCBA Tylenchina Panagrolaimomorpha Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) UniProtKB Star A0A4U8UYE3_STECR UniProtKB Star A0A4U8UXQ2_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0F9F9_STRVS Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) UniProtKB Star W2THU9_NECAM Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1T9D0_OESDE UniProtKB Star A0A0B1RWH2_OESDE Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Strongylinae Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8XT87_DICVI Haemonchidae Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9TD28_TELCI UniProtKB Star A0A2G9TP08_TELCI Enoplea Dorylaimia Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) UniProtKB Star A0A0V1CGG2_TRIBR UniProtKB Star A0A0V1CG90_TRIBR UniProtKB Star A0A0V1CGS2_TRIBR Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) UniProtKB Star A0A0V0YF50_TRIPS Trichinella spiralis (UP000006823) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris trichiura (UP000030665) UniProtKB Star A0A077ZDB4_TRITR Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius dujardini (UP000192578) UniProtKB Star A0A1W0XEJ5_HYPDU UniProtKB Star A0A1W0WCT9_HYPDU Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) UniProtKB Star A0A1D1UST7_RAMVA UniProtKB Star A0A1D1UBG1_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Echinoida Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) UniProtKB Star W4Y3U0_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) UniProtKB Star A0A2G8JNM8_STIJA Placozoa Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) UniProtKB Star B3SB43_TRIAD Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7VJV6_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Polychaeta Scolecida Capitellida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) UniProtKB Star R7TK57_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) Mollusca Bivalvia Pteriomorphia Mytiloida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000266721) Ostreoida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Pectinoida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Neocoleoidea Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus bimaculoides (UP000053454) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis microstoma (UP000017242) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000046398) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Echinococcus multilocularis (UP000017246) Taenia Taenia saginata (UP000093235) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000050788) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000054474) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000050795)

-

Rhodophyta (3/5, 3 hits, 7 weak hits)
Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) UniProtKB Star J7F8L7_PORUM UniProtKB Star A0A1X6P0T5_PORUM UniProtKB Star A0A1X6NYM1_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) (UP000007014) UniProtKB Star M1V5F0_CYAM1 Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) UniProtKB Star M2Y902_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4Z1I2_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) UniProtKB Star M5DD48_CHOCR UniProtKB Star R7QSN8_CHOCR UniProtKB Star R7Q223_CHOCR UniProtKB Star R7QP21_CHOCR

-

Rotosphaerida (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) UniProtKB Star A0A058ZEH1_FONAL

-

Sar (2/81, 2 hits, 2 weak hits)
Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium gallinaceum (UP000220797) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8) (UP000030688) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium reichenowi (UP000027581) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium fragile (UP000054561) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (UP000195012) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000078597) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium vivax (UP000196402) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (UP000069549) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria orientalis (UP000244431) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium hominis (UP000199752) Cryptosporidium hominis (strain TU502) (UP000002426) Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (UP000242991) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Eimeria Eimeria acervulina (UP000018050) Eimeria maxima (UP000030763) Eimeria tenella (UP000030747) Sarcocystidae Hammondia Hammondia hammondi (UP000027470) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50853 / GT1) (UP000005641) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) UniProtKB Star C5LBS0_PERM5 Rhizaria Cercozoa Chlorarachniophyceae Bigelowiella Bigelowiella natans (UP000243425) Bigelowiella natans (strain CCMP2755) (UP000026963) Endomyxa Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4IQX3_PLABS Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella chromatophora (UP000243051) UniProtKB Star B1X3Z9_PAUCH Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000322899) Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) UniProtKB Star A0A196S4N6_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005 (UP000007974) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) Oomycota Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) Phytophthora Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) Phytophthora parasitica (UP000053236) Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729)

-

Viridiplantae (0/156, 0 hit, 307 weak hits)
Chlorophyta Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Ostreococcus Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) UniProtKB Star Q013F1_OSTTA unclassified Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) UniProtKB Star A4S1H9_OSTLU Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) UniProtKB Star C1E3Y5_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) UniProtKB Star C1MRN8_MICPC core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000000648) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) UniProtKB Star A0A150GQP2_GONPE Volvox Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) UniProtKB Star D8TI51_VOLCA UniProtKB Star D8ULC1_VOLCA Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) UniProtKB Star A0A087SGT6_AUXPR UniProtKB Star A0A087SEZ7_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6THI2_CHLSO UniProtKB Star A0A2P6THB6_CHLSO UniProtKB Star A0A2P6THB8_CHLSO UniProtKB Star A0A2P6THB9_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) UniProtKB Star E1ZKF8_CHLVA UniProtKB Star E1ZKF2_CHLVA Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) UniProtKB Star I0Z5Z2_COCSC UniProtKB Star I0YV40_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) UniProtKB Star A0A388JS18_CHABU UniProtKB Star A0A388JRV2_CHABU UniProtKB Star A0A388LL68_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrella Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens (UP000006727) UniProtKB Star A9TEP2_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A9T0F6_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A0A2K1J2J5_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A9RB33_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6WJ83_MARPO UniProtKB Star A0A2R6XHY2_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) UniProtKB Star D8RPK5_SELML UniProtKB Star D8SMA9_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Cheilanthoideae Myriopteris Myriopteris lindheimeri (UP000242422) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) UniProtKB Star W1P9F2_AMBTC Liliopsida Arecaceae Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3XSE9_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3YVU0_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3ZEE4_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) UniProtKB Star A0A5P1EAG4_ASPOF Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) UniProtKB Star A0A199V3A6_ANACO UniProtKB Star A0A199UR41_ANACO Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Oryza Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) UniProtKB Star J3M886_ORYBR UniProtKB Star J3L589_ORYBR UniProtKB Star J3LNF6_ORYBR Oryza glaberrima (UP000007306) UniProtKB Star I1PWQ2_ORYGL UniProtKB Star I1NSQ7_ORYGL UniProtKB Star I1PAZ6_ORYGL UniProtKB Star I1QDX3_ORYGL Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0N440_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0PP43_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0N441_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0NUJ1_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza nivara (UP000006591) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0FUX9_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0G9D0_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0FUY0_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0GLW2_ORYNI Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) UniProtKB Star B8ABA7_ORYSI UniProtKB Star A2XGA4_ORYSI UniProtKB Star B8AZB8_ORYSI Oryza sativa (UP000000764) Pooideae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) UniProtKB Star I1H5W1_BRADI UniProtKB Star I1HST7_BRADI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3HH70_BRADI UniProtKB Star A0A2K2DT83_BRADI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3HG97_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) UniProtKB Star A0A287LW72_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287LWA8_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287LW87_HORVV UniProtKB Star M0WLI6_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287LW69_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287P1F9_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287P0D5_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287P0B7_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287P0F9_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287P0C2_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287P0N5_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287LW82_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287LWA2_HORVV Triticinae Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) UniProtKB Star A0A3B6EK73_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6H0L0_WHEAT UniProtKB Star W5D322_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6HUV0_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6JK87_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6IR14_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6HR71_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) UniProtKB Star A0A446QVG4_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446S4N1_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Q3K7_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Q3I5_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446NTB9_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Q3K3_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446NTM8_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446NTA4_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Q3J5_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Q417_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446NTC9_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446NTD2_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446S4I6_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446NTD1_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Q3M4_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Q3K1_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446NTF2_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446NTB0_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446Q3K6_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446S4H7_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446NTA5_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446NTC6_TRITD PACMAD clade Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Andropogoneae incertae sedis Tripidium Tripidium ravennae (UP000309000) Saccharinae Saccharum Saccharum officinarum complex Saccharum spontaneum (UP000309486) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6Q6S1_SORBI UniProtKB Star C5X1N6_SORBI Sorghum halepense (UP000307377) Sorghum propinquum (UP000305659) Tripsacinae Tripsacum Tripsacum dactyloides (UP000306346) Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) UniProtKB Star PMGI_MAIZE UniProtKB Star B8A306_MAIZE UniProtKB Star C0HHU2_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6K1T6_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6N8I1_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6G992_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6G993_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6N8I0_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6N8I8_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6G996_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6N8I9_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6G997_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6N8J1_MAIZE Panicodae Paniceae Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) UniProtKB Star A0A368RCK6_SETIT UniProtKB Star K3XFX0_SETIT UniProtKB Star K4A7U2_SETIT UniProtKB Star A0A368PTL3_SETIT UniProtKB Star K3YSM2_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6ULY7_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6T3V7_SETVI Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6SDD5_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6TN70_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6TV42_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6ST20_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6QHR3_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6RX52_PANMI Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000287651) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) UniProtKB Star M0RMD9_MUSAM UniProtKB Star M0TJM5_MUSAM UniProtKB Star M0SMP9_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8IVG1_MUSBA UniProtKB Star A0A4S8KAX7_MUSBA UniProtKB Star A0A4S8JDC3_MUSBA Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9Q511_ZOSMR Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8BC48_NELNU Ranunculales Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7L0Y7_PAPSO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7LDF0_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5EVN7_AQUCA UniProtKB Star A0A2G5CKS2_AQUCA UniProtKB Star A0A2G5CKW4_AQUCA UniProtKB Star A0A2G5EVF7_AQUCA eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Chenopodiaceae Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP000054095) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9RD63_SPIOL UniProtKB Star A0A0K9QXB6_SPIOL asterids Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6RXR4_ACTCC UniProtKB Star A0A2R6QCJ5_ACTCC UniProtKB Star A0A2R6P2Z4_ACTCC campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) UniProtKB Star A0A164UZJ4_DAUCS UniProtKB Star A0A165YW16_DAUCS Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1NED2_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1PFE9_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1NED1_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1L0B3_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) UniProtKB Star A0A251T8V9_HELAN UniProtKB Star A0A251VJF8_HELAN UniProtKB Star A0A251TGV8_HELAN UniProtKB Star A0A251S4G9_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) UniProtKB Star A0A118JWR5_CYNCS UniProtKB Star A0A103YLE3_CYNCS UniProtKB Star A0A103YM68_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6KSI0_LACSA UniProtKB Star A0A2J6K6M5_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea canephora (UP000295252) UniProtKB Star A0A068VAU3_COFCA Lamiales Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salvia Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) UniProtKB Star A0A4D9B9W4_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D8YUT7_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D8ZF59_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D8ZES2_SALSN Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7PLS7_STRAF UniProtKB Star A0A5A7PH07_STRAF Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) UniProtKB Star A0A022RRM7_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6IQG8_NICAT UniProtKB Star A0A314KXA3_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7VKW7_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) UniProtKB Star PMGI_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S4DNF2_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S3XWD3_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000189700) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2Z1Y1_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2WBT5_CAPBA Capsicum chinense (UP000224522) UniProtKB Star A0A2G3BZS2_CAPCH Solaneae Solanum Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7H9K1_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) UniProtKB Star M0ZK51_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) UniProtKB Star C5DB50_VITVI fabids Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3CJC0_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0KWS0_CUCSA Fabales Fabaceae Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2XPP7_CICAR Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) UniProtKB Star B7FLD9_MEDTR UniProtKB Star G7KZ93_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3P321_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) UniProtKB Star A0A151RIP9_CAJCA Glycine Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) UniProtKB Star I1L6W0_SOYBN UniProtKB Star A0A0R0F2Z4_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000053555) Mucuna Mucuna pruriens (UP000257109) UniProtKB Star A0A371ESZ8_MUCPR UniProtKB Star A0A371HX47_MUCPR Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) UniProtKB Star V7B2G6_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) UniProtKB Star A0A0L9U3P8_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3TWF5_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) UniProtKB Star A0A445DE35_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A444ZLA4_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) UniProtKB Star A0A6A5NX11_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7H4F6_LUPAN Fagales Fagaceae Quercus Quercus suber (UP000237347) Juglandaceae Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) UniProtKB Star A0A2I4EIZ8_JUGRE Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) UniProtKB Star B9S1V6_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) UniProtKB Star A0A067JP90_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) UniProtKB Star A0A251K707_MANES UniProtKB Star A0A251KEK0_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) UniProtKB Star A0A6A6JZD0_HEVBR UniProtKB Star A0A6A6LYN3_HEVBR UniProtKB Star A0A6A6KI79_HEVBR Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5LS90_POPAL UniProtKB Star A0A4U5QUM6_POPAL Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2A0H1_POPTR UniProtKB Star B9IGY9_POPTR Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3BVM8_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5BG77_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5AI28_TREOI Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) UniProtKB Star A0A5E4EFD0_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) UniProtKB Star M5WS41_PRUPE UniProtKB Star A0A251NXQ6_PRUPE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) UniProtKB Star A0A540LEJ9_MALBA UniProtKB Star A0A540MB48_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) UniProtKB Star A0A498K2E9_MALDO UniProtKB Star A0A498IJ97_MALDO Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6R851_ROSCH UniProtKB Star A0A2P6RA58_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) UniProtKB Star A0A087HMC4_ARAAL Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000264353) UniProtKB Star A0A397YME2_BRACM Brassica cretica (UP000266723) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6R4L7_BRACR UniProtKB Star A0A3N6QVA4_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) UniProtKB Star A0A078HDW3_BRANA UniProtKB Star A0A078GN60_BRANA UniProtKB Star A0A078H0Z9_BRANA UniProtKB Star A0A078G6S3_BRANA Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis (UP000011750) UniProtKB Star M4ELN2_BRARP UniProtKB Star M4EPS8_BRARP Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) UniProtKB Star D7L757_ARALL UniProtKB Star D7KJU0_ARALL Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. petraea (UP000310700) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) UniProtKB Star PMG2_ARATH UniProtKB Star PMG1_ARATH Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) UniProtKB Star V4L0Q4_EUTSA UniProtKB Star V4LZC2_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) UniProtKB Star A0A061EIS1_THECC UniProtKB Star A0A061ECX9_THECC UniProtKB Star A0A061EK37_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3GBC7_COCAP UniProtKB Star A0A1R3IZH2_COCAP Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0PRF2_GOSAR UniProtKB Star A0A0B0ME04_GOSAR Gossypium barbadense (UP000239050) Gossypium darwinii (UP000323506) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2DG61_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2HCF4_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2DB21_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2H8X2_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2F0V3_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2AZY1_GOSDA Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8JVB8_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8NSA4_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8J2C6_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8LKP8_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8KIY3_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8IEQ2_GOSHI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2VWS6_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D3A875_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2XMF5_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D3A4A6_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2T819_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2VQE6_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2NBK7_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2RDV1_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2VLY7_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2SFF7_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2RDQ1_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2N6K8_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2PRV1_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2RK24_GOSRA Gossypium tomentosum (UP000322667) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2RGF3_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2LQU6_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2NU57_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2RF35_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2J6D1_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2LWV7_GOSTO Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) UniProtKB Star A0A6A2ZUC7_HIBSY UniProtKB Star A0A6A3BEQ8_HIBSY UniProtKB Star A0A6A3C9L6_HIBSY UniProtKB Star A0A6A3CK65_HIBSY UniProtKB Star A0A6A3CRC7_HIBSY UniProtKB Star A0A6A3CM14_HIBSY UniProtKB Star A0A6A3CKT7_HIBSY UniProtKB Star A0A6A3CK47_HIBSY UniProtKB Star A0A6A2Z2I1_HIBSY UniProtKB Star A0A6A3CQ93_HIBSY Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000197138) UniProtKB Star A0A218X9G6_PUNGR UniProtKB Star A0A218W2C8_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) UniProtKB Star A0A059DDF5_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059A2K2_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059DDM0_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059DE36_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059A0A7_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059DD56_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059A1K9_EUCGR Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) UniProtKB Star A0A067FM26_CITSI UniProtKB Star A0A067FA80_CITSI UniProtKB Star A0A067FLB7_CITSI UniProtKB Star A0A067FA30_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5MX47_CITUN Pinopsida Pinidae Pinales Pinaceae Picea Picea glauca (UP000242691) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1HMK3_KLENI